Raging Isle Sprint Swim

Age Group Results

June 27, 2009


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

KATE COSTELLO

231

28

11

21:59.9

21:59.9

2

RACHEL RANDALL

42

17

18

22:44.7

22:44.7

3

MICHELLE DUDLEY

495

17

22

22:57.1

22:57.1

 
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

SYDNEY STORY

417

10

528

42:24.0

42:24.0

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

KATIE DALGAMOUNI

150

12

100

25:46.7

25:46.7

2

MICHAELA WHITFIELD

259

11

117

26:05.7

26:05.7

3

MALIA MOORE

469

11

259

30:16.9

30:16.9

 
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

MCKENNA FIFE

455

13

68

24:36.1

24:36.1

2

EMORY AULT

555

14

101

25:47.6

25:47.6

3

CHARLENE RIVERS

471

14

134

26:26.7

26:26.7

4

KYRA HENDERSON

4

14

147

26:44.0

26:44.0

5

ELLE CHRISTIANSEN

414

13

154

27:09.5

27:09.5

6

RAEANN NIEBEL

394

13

198

28:29.4

28:29.4

7

SAMANTHA FISCHER

524

13

211

28:50.9

28:50.9

8

SOPHIA DAMMANN

589

13

251

29:55.1

29:55.1

9

NATALIE FRISSELL

280

13

464

38:19.9

38:19.9

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

RACHEL COTE

565

19

28

23:05.8

23:05.8

2

FLOSSIE VAN DYKE

535

19

29

23:10.7

23:10.7

3

MACKENZIE MILLER

307

18

32

23:22.1

23:22.1

4

SARAH HENNIES

156

16

38

23:31.9

23:31.9

5

KIANA BIGELOW

224

17

54

24:14.3

24:14.3

6

CHLOE SIVIGNY

200

17

116

26:03.9

26:03.9

7

MCKENNA SHOUNK

308

16

135

26:27.3

26:27.3

8

KAYLEN BAKER

387

19

224

29:03.1

29:03.1

9

ELISE BAKER

386

17

225

29:03.1

29:03.1

10

BRITTNEY HIGUCHI

372

17

344

33:12.1

33:12.1

11

ADDISON AULT

554

16

374

33:57.5

33:57.5

12

ELLISE NICHOLS

369

15

397

34:51.3

34:51.3

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

KRISTEN JOHNS

581

21

44

23:44.6

23:44.6

2

RAE BASTONI

298

20

107

25:53.3

25:53.3

3

EMILY KING

302

22

110

25:59.5

25:59.5

4

LINDSAY A VISSER

575

21

111

26:01.8

26:01.8

5

JENNIFER GLASGOW

92

22

113

26:02.6

26:02.6

6

KRISTIN ICHIKI

424

20

146

26:42.6

26:42.6

7

RUTH WEISMILLER

51

20

192

28:22.9

28:22.9

8

ANYA WOODY

506

23

213

28:52.0

28:52.0

9

LENA THIEME

160

23

215

28:53.5

28:53.5

10

LENNON THOMAS

605

23

281

30:53.9

30:53.9

11

AMBER LAM

517

23

405

35:05.7

35:05.7

12

AMELIA FRANKLIN

607

23

416

35:41.7

35:41.7

13

LAURA KNUDSEN

234

23

448

37:13.9

37:13.9

14

MEGAN DODGE

564

24

478

39:10.1

39:10.1

15

ALICIA TAPIA

237

22

557

46:07.9

46:07.9

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

QUINN MICHIE-HORNER

353

28

27

23:05.4

23:05.4

2

PATRICIA HAVEY

113

26

48

23:55.6

23:55.6

3

NALANI KAUN

429

28

70

24:40.9

24:40.9

4

KRISTIN SIMUNOVICH

423

25

80

24:59.0

24:59.0

5

KATIE SEALL

318

28

83

25:09.7

25:09.7

6

JESSICA NOHARA

204

25

86

25:15.5

25:15.5

7

MAKENA MASON

37

27

91

25:31.9

25:31.9

8

MARIANE MARR

626

28

145

26:41.9

26:41.9

9

ALEXANDRA ARMSTRONG

66

29

149

26:47.7

26:47.7

10

TRACI SHIRAISHI

494

26

152

26:57.4

26:57.4

11

MICHELLE OBRIEN

166

28

163

27:31.4

27:31.4

12

SARAH CROW

189

27

173

27:48.3

27:48.3

13

HELEN MILAM

179

27

176

28:02.3

28:02.3

14

KAMALEI MILES

155

27

200

28:31.3

28:31.3

15

CATIE COLEY

299

28

207

28:42.6

28:42.6

16

INCHIEH CHEN

602

28

236

29:29.3

29:29.3

17

JILLIAN BARBER

69

28

245

29:43.6

29:43.6

18

KRISTY OSBORN

530

26

266

30:25.9

30:25.9

19

KRYSTLE THOMAS

201

27

309

31:49.3

31:49.3

20

SARA CHASE

306

28

317

32:01.2

32:01.2

21

HYUNJU BAK

426

29

325

32:20.2

32:20.2

22

TERRISH BILBREY

247

29

327

32:26.9

32:26.9

23

KAREN KRAMER

518

27

328

32:33.0

32:33.0

24

JANE TAYLOR

596

28

376

34:01.4

34:01.4

25

ELIZABETH SCHEIMER

420

25

385

34:24.6

34:24.6

26

CINDY GIBSON

406

26

406

35:09.5

35:09.5

27

KEELY BRUNS

480

29

409

35:17.3

35:17.3

28

ELISA CARROLL

621

29

412

35:26.2

35:26.2

29

MAHANA CHANG

416

29

436

36:42.8

36:42.8

30

JESSICA DEMINK-CARTHEW

501

29

443

37:07.3

37:07.3

31

BIANCA SEATON

633

29

452

37:44.3

37:44.3

32

STEPHANIE JOHNE

563

26

458

37:57.9

37:57.9

33

CRYSTAL SHAW

496

26

497

40:04.3

40:04.3

34

LAURA PALIJANSKAITE

158

27

511

41:02.4

41:02.4

35

NICOLE CHRISTIAN

614

29

516

41:36.9

41:36.9

36

CHRISTINE KERR

11

29

519

41:57.4

41:57.4

37

BRIDGET LEHN

461

25

560

46:42.3

46:42.3

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

RACHEL ROSS

112

32

63

24:31.4

24:31.4

2

COLLEEN TESSLER

264

30

94

25:34.1

25:34.1

3

RAE FLANAGAN

548

31

104

25:49.9

25:49.9

4

MELANIE RIED

601

32

161

27:26.9

27:26.9

5

KIM SCHAUMAN

342

33

183

28:11.8

28:11.8

6

MEREDITH KUBA

258

31

193

28:23.7

28:23.7

7

KELLEY HATFIELD

157

30

195

28:27.0

28:27.0

8

MITO KASUYA

401

31

206

28:40.6

28:40.6

9

DEBRA PERRETTA

254

32

221

29:01.0

29:01.0

10

AMY BENNETT

24

31

238

29:31.2

29:31.2

11

KATIE KALAMA

260

31

239

29:31.2

29:31.2

12

ANDRIA QUIGLEY

552

32

252

29:56.0

29:56.0

13

JENNIFER LARISH M

72

30

254

29:56.8

29:56.8

14

JACQUELYN CHAPPEL

367

34

267

30:28.7

30:28.7

15

KIMBERLY EVANCHIK

63

31

271

30:38.1

30:38.1

16

ALLISON GRIFFITHS

610

32

282

30:58.1

30:58.1

17

DANA CROMPTON

190

33

310

31:50.3

31:50.3

18

SIOBHAN THIELEN

443

34

315

31:57.2

31:57.2

19

EMI THIEME

159

30

319

32:01.9

32:01.9

20

COUTNEY RICE

698

31

346

33:16.4

33:16.4

21

HOLLY BRULAND

603

31

353

33:20.7

33:20.7

22

KIMBERLY BURNETT

26

33

360

33:31.6

33:31.6

23

SONYA WEISER

412

34

371

33:46.9

33:46.9

24

AYAKO ANCHETA

510

31

378

34:09.7

34:09.7

25

JULIA OKINAKA

402

34

380

34:11.8

34:11.8

26

AMELIA JAMES

630

32

383

34:13.5

34:13.5

27

LEE ANN WATANABE

444

32

396

34:51.0

34:51.0

28

JODI WEBB

98

34

408

35:16.2

35:16.2

29

LAUREL NEFF

543

33

411

35:22.8

35:22.8

30

JODIE PINKLEY

194

33

417

35:43.0

35:43.0

31

SHALIN TURNER

483

31

427

36:29.8

36:29.8

32

KILI GERELL

341

31

434

36:42.2

36:42.2

33

CHRISTINA GALLAGHER

447

31

445

37:09.9

37:09.9

34

BETH WALSH

497

32

455

37:51.6

37:51.6

35

KYLA BELL

49

30

465

38:22.4

38:22.4

36

LARISSA NAYLOR

355

34

481

39:18.0

39:18.0

37

SUNNY BAK

427

33

493

39:58.2

39:58.2

38

JOANNA TIRADO

623

32

501

40:19.2

40:19.2

39

RAMONA DEVENEY

592

30

520

41:57.9

41:57.9

40

MERICA MCNEIL

312

30

525

42:13.7

42:13.7

41

HEATHER NOLAN

465

32

532

42:34.7

42:34.7

42

JENNIFER KEAN

528

34

535

42:44.0

42:44.0

43

KENDRA TIPPETT

582

30

553

44:52.9

44:52.9

44

LUCIA ALMEIDA

350

30

558

46:15.2

46:15.2

45

WENDY ERNST

609

32

561

46:43.5

46:43.5

46

LYDIA MERTYRIS

287

34

562

47:01.0

47:01.0

47

RACHAEL IVERSON

591

33

575

54:25.8

54:25.8

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

MIKI DAVID

114

39

35

23:29.4

23:29.4

2

MICHELLE SIMMONS

12

35

50

24:00.2

24:00.2

3

JANA PITTICHOVA

364

37

51

24:00.8

24:00.8

4

JENNIFER MITCHELL

376

38

97

25:42.5

25:42.5

5

OLWEN HUXLEY

75

38

106

25:53.0

25:53.0

6

NAKI WILSON

154

37

112

26:01.8

26:01.8

7

MAGGS MORRIS

87

37

121

26:10.8

26:10.8

8

KATHERINE SEARS

99

36

127

26:17.0

26:17.0

9

HEATHER BARNHILL

152

36

184

28:12.7

28:12.7

10

DANIELLE BIRD

251

38

188

28:17.7

28:17.7

11

MEGAN LAUT

202

37

199

28:29.8

28:29.8

12

MALIA MEGORDEN

245

39

226

29:03.8

29:03.8

13

WENDI WAITS

405

36

249

29:52.1

29:52.1

14

JENNIFER DE SOUZA LEAO

252

36

261

30:17.7

30:17.7

15

HEATHER MCMILLEN

71

36

272

30:38.2

30:38.2

16

GAY MIKASA

216

39

283

31:02.4

31:02.4

17

JAMI HIROTA

378

35

284

31:04.3

31:04.3

18

CHRISTEN MITCHELL

19

37

301

31:35.0

31:35.0

19

CLAIRE RIDDING

587

35

320

32:03.1

32:03.1

20

HEATHER O'MALLEY

109

36

347

33:16.7

33:16.7

21

JESSICA FAIGE

418

35

348

33:18.0

33:18.0

22

JENNIFER KLUS

421

35

356

33:25.4

33:25.4

23

KERI PANG

593

35

364

33:35.1

33:35.1

24

ALEXANDRIA NIEWIJK

153

38

366

33:37.9

33:37.9

25

LIANG-YU JOE

374

39

369

33:45.3

33:45.3

26

JOYCE PARKHURST

551

37

372

33:47.9

33:47.9

27

HEATHER MCGEE M

31

38

384

34:22.3

34:22.3

28

AMY OLSON

270

37

389

34:32.8

34:32.8

29

SARA BUEHLER

620

39

390

34:35.1

34:35.1

30

DAWN POIANI

169

39

392

34:38.5

34:38.5

31

JENNIFER METZ

240

37

431

36:33.3

36:33.3

32

KRISTIN KILBURN

570

38

444

37:08.8

37:08.8

33

MICHELE ABALOS

358

38

466

38:24.4

38:24.4

34

NIKOLAI TSANG

577

35

475

39:04.4

39:04.4

35

LYNNE JOHNSON

584

36

484

39:27.2

39:27.2

36

KAT TAGACA

616

37

490

39:47.4

39:47.4

37

DEBBIE COBB DUMLAO

470

38

494

39:59.3

39:59.3

38

EVELYN PRENDERGAST

191

37

512

41:17.3

41:17.3

39

SAYYOZA UMAROVA

395

35

513

41:26.4

41:26.4

40

TRACY HARTWAY

514

38

518

41:46.0

41:46.0

41

WEN-YU LEE

375

39

552

44:48.0

44:48.0

42

SINPASONG NAPHAPHONE

400

38

555

45:47.6

45:47.6

43

DEBRA WILLIAMS

120

35

568

48:36.1

48:36.1

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

BRITT BAILEY

345

42

61

24:30.2

24:30.2

2

KATHERINE NICHOLS

23

43

62

24:31.4

24:31.4

3

AINSLIE MACKOVJAK

492

44

186

28:13.5

28:13.5

4

PAMIE SATO

371

44

194

28:25.1

28:25.1

5

TERRY HECKMAN

123

43

228

29:07.7

29:07.7

6

DEBI MERWICK

96

40

241

29:37.9

29:37.9

7

CHRISTINA DHILLON

78

44

265

30:22.3

30:22.3

8

JEAN CAMPBELL

46

40

339

32:57.1

32:57.1

9

MEG REFORD

557

43

340

32:58.5

32:58.5

10

TERI ORTON

590

41

351

33:20.2

33:20.2

11

ASAKO SHIMAZU

566

42

361

33:32.6

33:32.6

12

JOANN NIEBEL

393

43

375

33:59.9

33:59.9

13

MARY BEUST

404

40

393

34:38.5

34:38.5

14

LARA MYERS

619

42

395

34:43.2

34:43.2

15

CATHY CAMPOS

425

41

418

35:43.3

35:43.3

16

GEORGINA PULMAN-OLZASKI

70

44

424

36:19.5

36:19.5

17

MAJA CLARK

537

42

439

36:53.0

36:53.0

18

JENNY DAVIDS

629

41

460

38:06.7

38:06.7

19

THERESA JACOBSON

559

44

462

38:14.9

38:14.9

20

TRACEY STOTT KELLEY

126

42

480

39:12.1

39:12.1

21

JULIE NG

253

41

524

42:11.1

42:11.1

22

STACEY SVADLENKA

226

40

534

42:36.7

42:36.7

23

STACY SUGAI

196

43

538

42:58.9

42:58.9

24

MICHELE BASILIERE

57

41

563

47:02.5

47:02.5

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

JEANEEN HELDT

165

47

114

26:02.7

26:02.7

2

ELLEN ARGO

573

45

122

26:12.8

26:12.8

3

DENISE WEBB

68

47

209

28:45.4

28:45.4

4

SUSAN CUSHMAN

108

46

242

29:39.5

29:39.5

5

LINDA KELLEY

76

49

256

30:11.2

30:11.2

6

JOY SECRETARIO

597

45

257

30:12.1

30:12.1

7

ANNE GRESETH-KIM

197

47

278

30:46.1

30:46.1

8

MARY NILGES

198

47

290

31:16.6

31:16.6

9

WENDY MIKI GLAUS

45

47

313

31:56.2

31:56.2

10

DIANE ESECSON

411

49

323

32:09.7

32:09.7

11

MARCY FLEMING

2

47

359

33:30.6

33:30.6

12

JODIE HAGERMAN

83

49

368

33:41.9

33:41.9

13

LIZ KELLY

29

48

402

35:00.3

35:00.3

14

CARIN STEVENS

151

45

420

35:53.5

35:53.5

15

PLEONPIT WUTTAYAGON

133

49

432

36:36.5

36:36.5

16

SHARI NAKAOKA

434

47

459

37:59.5

37:59.5

17

DEBORAH TOM

700

46

479

39:11.5

39:11.5

18

BEVERLY LONG

634

48

506

40:30.9

40:30.9

19

KRISTEN DUDLEY

65

49

522

41:59.8

41:59.8

20

BARBARA MCALLASTER

617

45

551

44:34.6

44:34.6

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

LAURIE FOSTER

246

52

140

26:30.2

26:30.2

2

KATY KESSINGER

476

54

170

27:46.8

27:46.8

3

ANNE PERRY

47

53

189

28:18.8

28:18.8

4

MARSHA KITAGAWA

315

53

305

31:41.8

31:41.8

5

LAURA MILLER

467

50

307

31:47.9

31:47.9

6

KARI VASEY

430

54

350

33:19.4

33:19.4

7

MATI SAPOLU-PALMER

208

52

352

33:20.6

33:20.6

8

KAREN SANDERS

472

50

379

34:10.2

34:10.2

9

CHRISTINE RADCLIFFE

187

50

381

34:11.8

34:11.8

10

LINDA MORAN

1

54

387

34:27.7

34:27.7

11

MICHELE HENRY

544

50

399

34:54.2

34:54.2

12

DAYLE SIMONSON

192

53

472

38:49.5

38:49.5

13

K.J. ROCK

489

52

474

38:53.2

38:53.2

14

GWEN JUDD

576

52

477

39:10.0

39:10.0

15

KELLY SYLVA

268

53

482

39:26.8

39:26.8

16

CHRISTINE LAWSON

373

54

487

39:38.1

39:38.1

17

MARGIE DAVIS

481

51

498

40:11.3

40:11.3

18

MARIAN DONOHUE

389

54

510

40:58.4

40:58.4

19

SANDRA CAPELLO

242

50

537

42:58.5

42:58.5

20

SHELLEY WHITE

545

54

540

43:01.3

43:01.3

21

EDNA WONG

442

50

543

43:28.6

43:28.6

22

DEVERIE FAGARAGAN

399

52

556

45:56.1

45:56.1

23

PAMELA BECHTEL

272

52

570

48:41.8

48:41.8

24

LORRAINE TREIBER

457

50

574

52:21.8

52:21.8

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

LAURIE LOOMIS

74

55

197

28:28.7

28:28.7

2

VALISA SAUNDERS

568

55

217

28:55.6

28:55.6

3

LAURIE SLOAN

213

57

386

34:24.8

34:24.8

4

SANDI SHEELEY

438

56

391

34:38.0

34:38.0

5

ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM

16

58

470

38:29.8

38:29.8

6

CHERYL BENNETT

17

58

471

38:46.5

38:46.5

7

LORI MCCARNEY

233

55

530

42:31.9

42:31.9

8

CAROLYN HALL

441

58

565

47:35.5

47:35.5

9

SANDRA BURGESS

230

58

576

55:05.6

55:05.6

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

BETTY ANN BARNETT

232

63

81

25:02.8

25:02.8

2

SUI-LAN ELLSWORTH

124

62

153

26:57.7

26:57.7

3

RUTH LOCKETT

368

62

449

37:22.5

37:22.5

4

GAYLE HENDRICK

398

60

571

50:32.6

50:32.6

5

PATRICIA HARRELL-LAKATOS

356

61

573

52:08.4

52:08.4

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

KATHLEEN QUINN

36

67

330

32:39.8

32:39.8

2

INGRID JOHNSON

439

65

421

35:59.3

35:59.3

3

ROSALIE SLATER

525

67

554

45:21.2

45:21.2

 
Top

Female 70 & over

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

DIANE STOWELL

351

75

273

30:39.7

30:39.7

2

LORI AUHLL

428

73

400

34:54.7

34:54.7

 
Top

Female Military

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

AMY COCANOUR M

34

99

102

25:48.0

25:48.0

2

DARCI ELLI M

332

99

233

29:24.8

29:24.8

3

SELENA MAXWELL M

301

99

246

29:46.1

29:46.1

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

TOM LILEIKIS

436

43

1

20:33.0

20:33.0

2

TIMOTHY MARR

627

30

2

20:37.3

20:37.3

3

QUINN CARVER

38

37

3

20:38.9

20:38.9

 
Top

Male 10 & under

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

P.J. FISCHER

523

9

410

35:20.1

35:20.1

2

ALEXANDRIA WHITFIELD

413

9

457

37:56.8

37:56.8

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

KEVIN FRIFELDT

53

12

19

22:46.5

22:46.5

2

AUKAI LILEIKIS

435

11

93

25:33.8

25:33.8

3

KENJI MORI

613

12

96

25:34.4

25:34.4

4

JARRELL HIBLER

586

12

108

25:53.6

25:53.6

5

NICK PEDERSON

267

12

168

27:42.9

27:42.9

6

GARRETT USREY

227

11

172

27:47.3

27:47.3

7

JAKOB DEWALD

310

11

179

28:06.1

28:06.1

8

JUSTIN SHOUNK

309

12

247

29:46.1

29:46.1

9

MAKOA ALVAREZ

167

12

304

31:41.2

31:41.2

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

ZACK WOO

612

13

15

22:43.5

22:43.5

2

CURTIS FRIFELDT

52

14

67

24:35.3

24:35.3

3

CHANCE USREY

228

14

79

24:54.2

24:54.2

4

STEPHEN DEWALD, JR.

314

13

125

26:14.9

26:14.9

5

ADAM MCKITTRICK

579

13

137

26:29.0

26:29.0

6

JACOB GLASGOW

348

14

143

26:34.1

26:34.1

7

GRANT OVERTON

384

13

230

29:12.9

29:12.9

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

TAYLOR FIFE

456

17

4

20:49.7

20:49.7

2

GERAMIAH SIMOES

508

18

7

21:19.7

21:19.7

3

DEVON PALERMO

288

19

9

21:42.2

21:42.2

4

IAN WHITE

445

15

30

23:15.5

23:15.5

5

SAM CHRISTIANSEN

277

16

42

23:41.5

23:41.5

6

KAYA TEREM

15

19

55

24:21.4

24:21.4

7

KEENAN SETO

265

16

56

24:21.9

24:21.9

8

NATHAN HENDERSON

3

15

59

24:28.2

24:28.2

9

MATT SCHUG

533

16

73

24:45.7

24:45.7

10

DANIEL GUM

522

15

119

26:10.5

26:10.5

11

PETER FISCHER

88

16

120

26:10.5

26:10.5

12

ASHTON SROCK

220

17

139

26:30.1

26:30.1

13

GARRETT HAMILTON

203

19

141

26:30.7

26:30.7

14

MITCH RICHMOND

560

15

165

27:33.8

27:33.8

15

FRANK KELLY

546

16

167

27:42.8

27:42.8

16

CHRISTOPHER MA

176

15

169

27:45.5

27:45.5

17

CHRISTIAN BURGOS

10

15

202

28:33.3

28:33.3

18

CONNOR HILL

383

17

332

32:42.1

32:42.1

19

ADONIS TSANG

578

17

469

38:27.4

38:27.4

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

BENJAMIN RACHLIN

164

22

12

22:09.7

22:09.7

2

QUENTIN WALSH

33

22

37

23:31.1

23:31.1

3

REIS HARNEY

486

22

40

23:34.3

23:34.3

4

NATE MIDDLETON

116

21

82

25:08.1

25:08.1

5

MATTHEW SAUNTER

261

23

95

25:34.4

25:34.4

6

RYAN C HODGES

519

23

103

25:49.8

25:49.8

7

PETRUS RAVAZZANO

482

24

150

26:53.2

26:53.2

8

PATRICK NAKAGAWA

205

22

181

28:09.5

28:09.5

9

MICHAEL IWASHITA

250

22

296

31:21.1

31:21.1

10

ORION SCHULTZ

574

24

298

31:25.9

31:25.9

11

EDDIE RABURN

513

24

370

33:45.9

33:45.9

12

YUNITA NISHIKAWA

622

23

413

35:26.6

35:26.6

13

JOSH BERARDO

464

23

438

36:51.5

36:51.5

14

DAMIAN NAYLOR

585

21

446

37:10.2

37:10.2

15

AARON RONKSLEY M

41

24

526

42:14.0

42:14.0

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

ERIC DIIULIO

178

26

5

20:56.7

20:56.7

2

CHAD SEYMOUR

391

27

6

21:15.4

21:15.4

3

EVAN SCOTT

141

25

21

22:55.2

22:55.2

4

MATTHEW HORNER

354

28

23

22:58.3

22:58.3

5

MATTHEW CAMP

599

28

36

23:30.9

23:30.9

6

RICHARD OLNEY

488

28

41

23:39.4

23:39.4

7

PAULO BORGES

485

25

43

23:42.0

23:42.0

8

KURTIS KAUN

6

29

75

24:49.0

24:49.0

9

SCOTT PLISZKA

139

28

124

26:14.7

26:14.7

10

ARIEL TURNER

484

27

156

27:13.0

27:13.0

11

JASON HELYER

215

26

160

27:25.6

27:25.6

12

JOSHUA LEWIS

106

25

162

27:27.8

27:27.8

13

TODD IACOVELLI

50

25

174

27:50.3

27:50.3

14

DAVID SISCHO

305

25

185

28:13.5

28:13.5

15

JAMES ROSNER

225

29

222

29:01.1

29:01.1

16

WALTER DICKSON

580

26

299

31:27.6

31:27.6

17

JEFF KENT

222

28

300

31:32.3

31:32.3

18

STUART NAYLOR

403

27

303

31:37.9

31:37.9

19

SAMUEL WELLER

285

28

333

32:42.9

32:42.9

20

JUSTIN HOSPITAL

59

29

341

33:06.7

33:06.7

21

FERDINAND RAGASA

540

29

355

33:22.7

33:22.7

22

OLLE LOREHN

500

27

388

34:28.7

34:28.7

23

MATTHEW BIRMINGHAM

346

28

401

34:56.5

34:56.5

24

ERIC LONG

64

29

419

35:46.2

35:46.2

25

ODEELO DAYONDON

118

26

451

37:37.4

37:37.4

26

ZACH MAUSS

512

25

461

38:07.6

38:07.6

27

VINCENT NGUYEN M

477

28

467

38:25.4

38:25.4

28

BRIAN RICH

257

25

539

43:00.8

43:00.8

29

ALEXANDER NICHOLS

263

26

547

43:45.8

43:45.8

30

CAMERON FRANKLIN

608

25

559

46:41.0

46:41.0

31

ROY HANNU

460

29

572

50:53.7

50:53.7

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

ROBERT O'CONNER

115

31

16

22:43.8

22:43.8

2

BRIAN DENARO

532

31

31

23:21.8

23:21.8

3

KEVIN SMITH

103

30

39

23:32.1

23:32.1

4

PEDRO PADILLA

168

30

47

23:55.5

23:55.5

5

SCOTT MORIOKA

79

33

52

24:04.6

24:04.6

6

SHAWN WILLIAMSON

135

32

53

24:07.0

24:07.0

7

TAI BLECHTA

631

30

64

24:31.8

24:31.8

8

DWAYNE MAHOE

175

33

88

25:23.4

25:23.4

9

PETER MAINZ

515

31

89

25:24.7

25:24.7

10

JEFFERSON NILES

541

33

115

26:03.7

26:03.7

11

CHARLIE STACK

105

32

132

26:23.8

26:23.8

12

ANTHONY PERRAULT

91

34

136

26:28.3

26:28.3

13

ERIC KOCH

598

31

218

28:56.2

28:56.2

14

BRENT MARTIN

125

30

227

29:05.5

29:05.5

15

KENNETH LAVIK

459

33

234

29:26.6

29:26.6

16

CHRIS GROVES

207

31

235

29:29.0

29:29.0

17

CHRIS BIRD

499

33

237

29:30.0

29:30.0

18

AUSTIN CHING

30

33

244

29:42.0

29:42.0

19

LEE SHANNON

618

34

250

29:53.8

29:53.8

20

ROBERT PLOTTS

174

33

264

30:19.8

30:19.8

21

BRADFORD LEACH

611

30

288

31:14.0

31:14.0

22

JOSHUA NORVILLE

273

32

292

31:18.1

31:18.1

23

KEITH ANDERSON

569

33

321

32:04.5

32:04.5

24

NADER RABIE

81

34

334

32:46.1

32:46.1

25

RUSSELL BRAIN

286

32

338

32:50.0

32:50.0

26

BRENT EDWARDS

390

31

342

33:09.8

33:09.8

27

KELLEY KOHOUT

304

31

345

33:14.2

33:14.2

28

WILMER GAVIRIA

377

33

373

33:52.3

33:52.3

29

ANDREW DEUTSCHER

256

34

394

34:42.2

34:42.2

30

ROB LEINBACH

503

33

428

36:30.0

36:30.0

31

CHAD UYEHARA

365

34

429

36:30.0

36:30.0

32

AARON WEBB M

463

31

456

37:52.1

37:52.1

33

ERIK PACPACO

549

33

468

38:27.4

38:27.4

34

WYATT WARO

128

34

488

39:41.3

39:41.3

35

STERLINS PACKER M

407

34

527

42:20.9

42:20.9

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

KIRK FRITZ

606

39

14

22:39.1

22:39.1

2

RYAN LEONG

210

37

17

22:44.7

22:44.7

3

WILL YAMOMOTO

111

35

26

23:04.4

23:04.4

4

JOSHUA OWENS

291

35

45

23:45.7

23:45.7

5

MITCH WALKER

550

38

49

23:57.5

23:57.5

6

SPENCE COCANOUR M

553

36

71

24:41.7

24:41.7

7

MICHAEL KOEHNE

290

35

74

24:47.3

24:47.3

8

STONEFLY O'MALLEY

134

39

109

25:57.8

25:57.8

9

STEVEN MINAGLIA

58

36

130

26:20.5

26:20.5

10

CHRIS WACHENDORF

271

36

138

26:30.1

26:30.1

11

JOHN GOMERSALL

294

39

151

26:56.3

26:56.3

12

JAMES MOORE

615

37

182

28:11.0

28:11.0

13

MATT DUNLAP

321

38

229

29:11.8

29:11.8

14

DUSTIN SHARP

300

39

232

29:23.6

29:23.6

15

GERALD WOLFE

18

39

268

30:30.3

30:30.3

16

PIO JIMENEZ

462

36

285

31:04.7

31:04.7

17

ERIK CHRISTIANSEN

278

39

289

31:16.1

31:16.1

18

GLEN DUVALL

195

38

291

31:17.1

31:17.1

19

MIGUEL MEJIA

276

35

297

31:24.3

31:24.3

20

SHAWN WUSSOW

504

35

311

31:52.1

31:52.1

21

JEFFREY STYLER

509

38

326

32:24.6

32:24.6

22

RAYMOND DANDSON

625

39

331

32:40.6

32:40.6

23

SEAN GALLAGHER

448

38

335

32:47.6

32:47.6

24

BRENT BAKER

632

38

336

32:47.7

32:47.7

25

ROB BOUTSMA

583

37

337

32:49.4

32:49.4

26

MATT GEBHARD

8

38

362

33:33.2

33:33.2

27

MATT BISHOP

453

38

414

35:28.7

35:28.7

28

GREG DAMMANN

588

38

435

36:42.7

36:42.7

29

BRIAN CHAPPEL

379

35

440

36:55.8

36:55.8

30

SHANNON KAYATANI

7

36

441

36:58.8

36:58.8

31

MICHAEL STORY

292

38

450

37:24.5

37:24.5

32

JEREMY DEMINK

502

36

476

39:06.5

39:06.5

33

JOHN COLWELL

558

37

531

42:32.5

42:32.5

34

KEEGAN LEONARD

289

38

546

43:41.2

43:41.2

35

STUART ABALOS

359

36

566

47:47.8

47:47.8

36

KYLE MEISNER

529

35

569

48:39.7

48:39.7

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

LOU ORTIZ

35

40

33

23:24.7

23:24.7

2

CHRISTOPHER COLE

296

44

34

23:26.3

23:26.3

3

SCOT K. MURAOKA

262

43

66

24:34.0

24:34.0

4

JONATHAN STEINER

452

44

77

24:53.2

24:53.2

5

MIKE BEASON

212

44

87

25:21.1

25:21.1

6

MICHAEL COYLE

181

44

92

25:33.1

25:33.1

7

DEREK FRASZ

163

40

126

26:15.5

26:15.5

8

RANDY TANIGUCHI

171

43

155

27:10.6

27:10.6

9

MIKE PALLA

107

40

164

27:31.9

27:31.9

10

TODD NISHIMOTO

381

41

180

28:06.1

28:06.1

11

MICHAEL BECKER

571

43

201

28:32.1

28:32.1

12

KELLY KROHNE

542

40

203

28:33.9

28:33.9

13

BRAD LADWIG

274

41

214

28:52.4

28:52.4

14

NOLAN MALONE

67

42

220

28:58.0

28:58.0

15

ROBERT GARDINER

132

40

231

29:23.6

29:23.6

16

SCOTT SHIMADA

507

42

240

29:34.2

29:34.2

17

ROB MIHALKO

360

41

243

29:40.3

29:40.3

18

JAMES GARLAND

466

40

248

29:50.4

29:50.4

19

RUSSELL CASTAGNARO

319

40

255

29:59.2

29:59.2

20

EUGENE TSCHUDY

162

44

260

30:17.0

30:17.0

21

BRIAN WHITEHOUSE

94

43

280

30:51.7

30:51.7

22

JEFF ESMOND

170

41

293

31:18.4

31:18.4

23

TIM CLARK

624

40

314

31:56.7

31:56.7

24

MARK BORNELEIT

238

40

357

33:25.9

33:25.9

25

SCOTT NAKAGAWA

628

44

367

33:41.0

33:41.0

26

RONNIE VESPERAS

511

43

454

37:51.1

37:51.1

27

BRENDON LEE

323

40

495

40:01.5

40:01.5

28

SCOTT DAVIDS

635

41

496

40:03.3

40:03.3

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

RUSSELL IWAMURA

129

48

24

22:59.3

22:59.3

2

STEVE WATKINS

505

47

46

23:54.8

23:54.8

3

JOHN HOOGSTEDEN

562

49

58

24:25.3

24:25.3

4

ERIC GLAUS

44

47

78

24:53.8

24:53.8

5

SCOTT LYMAN M

62

48

133

26:25.9

26:25.9

6

THOMAS RANDALL

43

47

142

26:31.6

26:31.6

7

SEAN DOWLING

433

48

148

26:46.5

26:46.5

8

JEFFREY WHITE

320

47

158

27:18.7

27:18.7

9

COURTNEY SETO

140

48

159

27:24.6

27:24.6

10

JIM STEINER

478

49

171

27:46.8

27:46.8

11

CHRIS WORRALL

186

49

178

28:03.5

28:03.5

12

NIKLAS SCHNEIDER

183

46

190

28:19.0

28:19.0

13

LAYNE OWEN

279

45

205

28:37.4

28:37.4

14

JAMES BEVACQUA

516

47

210

28:49.7

28:49.7

15

PAUL CARSON

55

48

212

28:51.3

28:51.3

16

BRUCE WILKINSON

182

48

216

28:55.4

28:55.4

17

TOM GRAHAM

382

49

258

30:12.5

30:12.5

18

THOMAS HEBERLE

145

48

262

30:18.5

30:18.5

19

SCOTT BREWER

526

49

263

30:19.5

30:19.5

20

JOHN HUNTINGTON

73

48

270

30:37.6

30:37.6

21

MICHAEL WALKER

595

48

286

31:04.8

31:04.8

22

DONOHUE FUJII

498

46

306

31:46.4

31:46.4

23

THOMAS CONWAY

699

49

316

31:58.8

31:58.8

24

KEITH BIGELOW

392

47

318

32:01.4

32:01.4

25

ROB VAN GEEN

594

47

322

32:07.7

32:07.7

26

ERIC SANDERS

473

47

354

33:21.7

33:21.7

27

DOUG AUTEN

363

45

365

33:37.2

33:37.2

28

DOUGLAS GROSSMAN

82

45

403

35:02.2

35:02.2

29

STEVE BOYLES

56

49

415

35:29.4

35:29.4

30

JOHN GRUHLER

95

45

422

36:15.9

36:15.9

31

JORGE QUESADA

474

45

426

36:28.6

36:28.6

32

DARREN UPCHURCH

21

48

447

37:10.4

37:10.4

33

GORDO LEE

218

46

463

38:17.8

38:17.8

34

LARRY ANSELMO

604

47

489

39:44.2

39:44.2

35

MATT ESECSON

410

49

492

39:51.2

39:51.2

36

CRAIG WARREN

180

47

503

40:25.6

40:25.6

37

ELMER MANUEL

431

47

505

40:30.2

40:30.2

38

EUGENE BOSE

48

49

508

40:35.9

40:35.9

39

KELLY WILLIAMS

121

45

545

43:37.0

43:37.0

40

MIKE NISHIMOTO

80

48

550

44:21.2

44:21.2

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

JOHN LOBDELL

539

54

10

21:58.0

21:58.0

2

STEFAN REINKE

217

51

13

22:32.8

22:32.8

3

MARK WILLIAMS

493

50

20

22:52.5

22:52.5

4

COLIN CHINN

343

50

57

24:22.1

24:22.1

5

DAVE JOHNSON

219

53

65

24:33.1

24:33.1

6

MARK HECKMAN

122

53

69

24:36.6

24:36.6

7

RICK BUSH

143

54

98

25:43.6

25:43.6

8

JEFF HARRIS

491

54

105

25:52.8

25:52.8

9

CHIP FLETCHER

521

53

123

26:13.2

26:13.2

10

TIM JOHNS

322

53

129

26:18.4

26:18.4

11

GARY BIGNAMI

527

54

131

26:21.9

26:21.9

12

ROGER KOMORI

199

53

144

26:38.3

26:38.3

13

STEVE TORKILDSON

149

51

166

27:41.7

27:41.7

14

JOHN NAKAGAWA

206

53

187

28:16.3

28:16.3

15

BRAD MYERS

326

50

196

28:28.7

28:28.7

16

JOE LATURNAU

269

53

219

28:57.1

28:57.1

17

JEFF OVERTON

385

51

253

29:56.7

29:56.7

18

MIKE SELMAN

28

50

274

30:40.3

30:40.3

19

GERALD GIBBONS

366

52

276

30:43.9

30:43.9

20

MARK BAKER

388

53

287

31:13.8

31:13.8

21

ALVIN CHAN

282

51

308

31:48.4

31:48.4

22

ART BROSTROM

361

53

312

31:53.4

31:53.4

23

RICK BERGSTROM

27

50

324

32:10.9

32:10.9

24

ALEX AULT

556

50

343

33:12.0

33:12.0

25

ALLAN SIX

184

52

349

33:18.7

33:18.7

26

YUKIO KATAOKA

241

52

377

34:08.1

34:08.1

27

ADAM SHINSATO

490

54

407

35:14.7

35:14.7

28

TIM MUSSELMAN

547

54

437

36:48.8

36:48.8

29

RICHARD MILES

138

51

500

40:19.1

40:19.1

30

MICHAEL MATWICHYNA

408

50

502

40:20.3

40:20.3

31

CLIFFORD GOO

409

50

507

40:33.6

40:33.6

32

KEITH RICHMOND

561

52

509

40:40.5

40:40.5

33

TIMOTHY SMITH

327

50

515

41:32.5

41:32.5

34

WILLIAM JONES

9

52

536

42:55.6

42:55.6

35

NEAL MCCARTNEY

600

53

544

43:30.1

43:30.1

36

JOHN HARRIS

146

54

548

43:47.0

43:47.0

37

ANTHONY PACE

479

50

549

43:53.6

43:53.6

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

BEN VAN DYKE

534

58

25

23:03.4

23:03.4

2

STAN KOBAYASHI

173

55

60

24:29.8

24:29.8

3

WARD SAUNDERS

567

55

76

24:50.3

24:50.3

4

HAROLD BRYANT

352

58

99

25:45.9

25:45.9

5

LEIF JOHNSON

144

56

128

26:17.7

26:17.7

6

ALTON MOTOBU

248

58

157

27:17.9

27:17.9

7

DAVE SHERMAN

14

55

204

28:36.9

28:36.9

8

MICHAEL LORNE

380

57

208

28:43.8

28:43.8

9

ROGER NAMIKI

172

58

269

30:31.8

30:31.8

10

GARY WEISMAN

40

55

294

31:18.7

31:18.7

11

MICHAEL KNIGHT

331

56

295

31:20.8

31:20.8

12

DAVID RIGGS

211

59

329

32:36.5

32:36.5

13

CURT POWLEY

324

57

358

33:27.3

33:27.3

14

LANGLEY FRISSELL

281

56

382

34:13.3

34:13.3

15

BOB COBLE

283

55

425

36:25.1

36:25.1

16

PETER BIGGS

136

57

433

36:40.1

36:40.1

17

BLAKE MARR

93

57

442

37:05.0

37:05.0

18

MARK GUANSON

458

55

486

39:36.3

39:36.3

19

RANDY HEROLD

25

58

491

39:49.5

39:49.5

20

THOMAS YUNDT

520

55

514

41:28.3

41:28.3

21

DUANE TOYOFUKU

531

55

521

41:58.9

41:58.9

22

JOHN TAPIA

236

56

541

43:04.6

43:04.6

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

BRUCE SLOAN

223

60

84

25:13.2

25:13.2

2

NORM SCOTT

142

64

85

25:14.1

25:14.1

3

JACK SUYDERHOUD

185

60

175

28:01.5

28:01.5

4

WARREN DURYEA

330

64

177

28:02.5

28:02.5

5

STOTE FARNHAM

119

62

223

29:03.1

29:03.1

6

RICHARD BOWEN

100

60

277

30:43.9

30:43.9

7

HERB KNUDSEN

235

64

279

30:48.1

30:48.1

8

MICHAEL WALSH

104

61

398

34:51.3

34:51.3

9

MIKE PODOLSKE

349

61

404

35:05.0

35:05.0

10

RUSTY NAILS

90

61

430

36:32.4

36:32.4

11

LEROY LEHANO

449

60

453

37:49.8

37:49.8

12

DONALD EOVINO

328

63

473

38:50.1

38:50.1

13

GENO GIODINET

538

62

483

39:26.8

39:26.8

14

ALAN WHITE

446

62

499

40:17.9

40:17.9

15

GERALD LEE

221

62

517

41:39.4

41:39.4

16

CHARLES SWANSON

243

62

564

47:17.5

47:17.5

17

LOU BRACCO

209

61

567

48:29.8

48:29.8

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

DAVID NOTTAGE

86

65

191

28:20.0

28:20.0

2

SCHUYLER COLE

295

69

275

30:43.7

30:43.7

3

PETER GEBHARD

475

66

363

33:33.7

33:33.7

4

ALLEN TESHIMA

362

67

423

36:16.7

36:16.7

 
Top

Male 70 & over

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

ERNIE LESKOVITZ

131

72

118

26:09.0

26:09.0

2

VERNON KNIGHT

84

74

302

31:37.3

31:37.3

3

HANS LOFFEL

536

70

485

39:27.6

39:27.6

4

WARREN HARLOW

117

75

504

40:27.2

40:27.2

5

H.WILLIAM BURGESS

229

80

523

42:08.5

42:08.5

6

JIM ZACHARY

266

76

529

42:30.0

42:30.0

7

BLAKE JOHNSON

329

71

533

42:34.9

42:34.9

8

RAY BEATTY

572

74

542

43:14.6

43:14.6

 
Top

Male Military

Place

Name Military

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

ANDREW KOPACZ M

147

99

8

21:23.5

21:23.5

2

TODD EBNER M

293

99

72

24:42.5

24:42.5

3

STEVE PLATT M

85

99

90

25:29.0

25:29.0