North Shore Swim Series

Age Group Results

August 07, 2010


Results By Time Line

Swim

Female 1 to 10

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

SOPHIA HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI 96786

10

Series Total:

1074

3:29:57.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

325

46:33.0

  Chun's to Waimea

226

53:48.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

273

40:02.7

  North Shore Challenge

250

1:09:33.0

2

LEGRAND POUND KAILUA HI 96734

10

Series Total:

1136

3:40:03.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

460

58:37.8

  Chun's to Waimea

213

52:55.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

186

37:08.9

  North Shore Challenge

277

1:11:21.1

 

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

MAIA PETRIDES HONOLULU HI 96825

11

Series Total:

449

2:54:11.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

73

33:00.8

  Chun's to Waimea

155

49:07.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

122

35:04.5

  North Shore Challenge

99

56:58.9

 

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

KATIE DALGAMOUNI KANEOHE HI 96744

13

Series Total:

369

2:48:57.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

96

33:51.9

  Chun's to Waimea

83

44:05.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

74

32:52.3

  North Shore Challenge

116

58:07.4

2

HALLIE POUND KAILUA HI 96734

13

Series Total:

422

2:52:27.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

108

34:30.5

  Chun's to Waimea

93

44:44.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

94

33:49.9

  North Shore Challenge

127

59:22.9

3

ELLE CHRISTIANSEN WAHIAWA HI 96786

14

Series Total:

437

2:54:09.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

77

33:04.9

  Chun's to Waimea

110

46:04.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

111

34:44.1

  North Shore Challenge

139

1:00:15.5

 

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

RACHEL RANDALL KANEOHE HI 96744

18

Series Total:

76

2:22:12.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

5

26:28.9

  Chun's to Waimea

20

37:32.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

34

29:37.9

  North Shore Challenge

17

48:33.4

2

ERIN KIRLEY KANEOHE HI 96744

19

Series Total:

204

2:36:53.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

36

29:52.9

  Chun's to Waimea

64

41:59.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

44

31:09.3

  North Shore Challenge

60

53:51.5

3

SARAH HENNIES WAHIAWA HI 96786

17

Series Total:

234

2:39:21.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

58

32:06.0

  Chun's to Waimea

48

41:03.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

69

32:34.4

  North Shore Challenge

59

53:38.4

4

TAYLOR NIDDS HONOLULU HI 96822

18

Series Total:

488

2:56:41.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

91

33:38.0

  Chun's to Waimea

128

47:17.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

129

35:14.3

  North Shore Challenge

140

1:00:31.8

5

KYRA HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI 96786

15

Series Total:

637

3:04:21.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

144

36:11.0

  Chun's to Waimea

149

48:28.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

190

37:14.4

  North Shore Challenge

154

1:02:27.8

6

TORI FITCH HONOLULU HI 96822

18

Series Total:

892

3:20:36.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

133

35:39.7

  Chun's to Waimea

223

53:40.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

253

39:31.7

  North Shore Challenge

283

1:11:44.4

 

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

KATHRYN TAYLOR KANEOHE HI 96744

24

Series Total:

64

2:20:06.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

11

27:02.5

  Chun's to Waimea

13

36:58.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

27

28:58.5

  North Shore Challenge

13

47:06.9

2

NICOLE HAGI KAPOLEI HI 96707

21

Series Total:

56

2:21:32.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

4

26:17.3

  Chun's to Waimea

14

37:01.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

10

27:33.7

  North Shore Challenge

28

50:39.7

3

ASHLIE SALAS-SELEM KAPOLEI HI 96707

20

Series Total:

240

2:39:43.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

52

31:36.8

  Chun's to Waimea

57

41:23.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

57

31:41.1

  North Shore Challenge

74

55:01.9

4

DANA YAMASHIRO KAILUA HI 96734

24

Series Total:

590

3:03:05.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

131

35:24.5

  Chun's to Waimea

161

49:23.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

128

35:13.5

  North Shore Challenge

170

1:03:04.1

5

ALICIA TAPIA HONOLULU HI 96818

23

Series Total:

1975

5:02:21.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

514

1:09:00.2

  Chun's to Waimea

417

1:17:08.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

590

55:09.2

  North Shore Challenge

454

1:41:03.3

 

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

NALANI KAUN KANEOHE HI 96744

29

Series Total:

189

2:34:57.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

33

29:28.3

  Chun's to Waimea

58

41:29.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

48

31:21.1

  North Shore Challenge

50

52:38.7

2

KELLY HOWELL HONOLULU HI 96817

26

Series Total:

188

2:35:07.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

39

30:11.3

  Chun's to Waimea

53

41:15.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

52

31:37.5

  North Shore Challenge

44

52:02.9

3

PATRICIA HAVEY HONOLULU HI 96816

27

Series Total:

276

2:42:46.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

41

30:20.1

  Chun's to Waimea

88

44:34.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

67

32:27.2

  North Shore Challenge

80

55:25.1

4

KRISTIN COUNTER KAILUA HI 96734

26

Series Total:

291

2:44:28.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

68

32:49.8

  Chun's to Waimea

75

43:48.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

63

31:55.5

  North Shore Challenge

85

55:54.6

5

MAKENA MASON KAILUA HI 96734

28

Series Total:

633

3:03:46.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

145

36:19.4

  Chun's to Waimea

134

47:32.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

191

37:14.5

  North Shore Challenge

163

1:02:40.2

6

CARLY WILLIAMSON HONOLULU HI 96816

25

Series Total:

708

3:07:16.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

100

34:17.4

  Chun's to Waimea

160

49:21.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

271

39:56.8

  North Shore Challenge

177

1:03:40.5

7

CYNTHIA ARCHIBALD WAIALUA HI 96791

28

Series Total:

725

3:10:26.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

97

34:01.3

  Chun's to Waimea

195

51:27.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

225

38:42.0

  North Shore Challenge

208

1:06:15.3

8

KAMALEI MILES HONOLULU HI 96818

28

Series Total:

782

3:14:48.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

216

40:16.0

  Chun's to Waimea

164

49:34.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

173

36:51.8

  North Shore Challenge

229

1:08:06.1

9

JILLIAN BARBER HONOLULU HI 96825

29

Series Total:

878

3:19:58.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

138

35:53.8

  Chun's to Waimea

247

54:37.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

227

38:46.5

  North Shore Challenge

266

1:10:41.3

10

ANGELA HENDERSON HONOLULU HI 96815

26

Series Total:

1144

3:33:03.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

263

43:00.7

  Chun's to Waimea

262

55:27.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

331

42:39.4

  North Shore Challenge

288

1:11:55.2

11

CATHARINE RYAN WAIALUA HI 96791

28

Series Total:

1162

3:34:20.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

276

43:56.9

  Chun's to Waimea

250

54:45.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

342

43:17.6

  North Shore Challenge

294

1:12:20.7

12

JANICE NG HONOLULU HI 96814

29

Series Total:

1148

3:37:19.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

227

40:49.6

  Chun's to Waimea

330

1:02:19.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

288

40:47.1

  North Shore Challenge

303

1:13:23.2

13

JENNIFER PAULDING HONOLULU HI 96825

25

Series Total:

1358

3:51:33.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

348

48:21.2

  Chun's to Waimea

311

1:00:57.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

356

43:33.9

  North Shore Challenge

343

1:18:40.8

14

TANIA QUIJANO HONOLULU HI 96815

28

Series Total:

1526

4:01:26.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

380

50:22.4

  Chun's to Waimea

360

1:05:27.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

435

46:08.3

  North Shore Challenge

351

1:19:27.9

15

EMILY MCILROY HONOLULU HI 96822

27

Series Total:

1634

4:07:23.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

419

52:57.7

  Chun's to Waimea

364

1:05:54.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

507

49:26.6

  North Shore Challenge

344

1:19:04.8

16

ELIZABETH NEITZEL HONOLULU HI 96816

29

Series Total:

1783

4:29:26.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

474

1:00:43.7

  Chun's to Waimea

374

1:07:20.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

499

49:00.0

  North Shore Challenge

436

1:32:22.8

17

GLIZZA ASEJO KAPOLEI HI 96707

25

Series Total:

1882

4:40:34.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

487

1:01:52.4

  Chun's to Waimea

415

1:16:58.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

558

52:25.0

  North Shore Challenge

422

1:29:18.8

18

LAURA PALIJANSKAITE HONOLULU HI 96815

28

Series Total:

1905

4:53:03.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

516

1:09:09.9

  Chun's to Waimea

400

1:12:39.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

538

50:45.6

  North Shore Challenge

451

1:40:27.8

19

MARIA STEWART HONOLULU HI 96822

29

Series Total:

1989

5:02:46.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

552

1:18:58.6

  Chun's to Waimea

418

1:17:27.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

584

54:18.9

  North Shore Challenge

435

1:32:01.6

 

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

AMY CORY WAIPAHU HI 96797

30

Series Total:

406

2:50:21.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

82

33:11.6

  Chun's to Waimea

104

45:28.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

130

35:17.5

  North Shore Challenge

90

56:23.6

2

NATALIE SOKOL HALEIWA HI 96712

34

Series Total:

532

2:57:27.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

147

36:23.1

  Chun's to Waimea

124

47:04.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

147

36:07.3

  North Shore Challenge

114

57:52.9

3

TERRY OGAWA HONOLULU HI 96823

32

Series Total:

678

3:06:11.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

90

33:27.1

  Chun's to Waimea

166

49:40.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

235

38:55.2

  North Shore Challenge

187

1:04:09.2

4

DEBRA PERRETTA KAILUA HI 96734

33

Series Total:

702

3:08:24.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

158

37:00.5

  Chun's to Waimea

196

51:28.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

181

37:00.4

  North Shore Challenge

167

1:02:55.8

5

DANIELLE JAYEWARDENE HONOLULU HI 96815

32

Series Total:

867

3:18:12.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

261

42:50.4

  Chun's to Waimea

187

51:01.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

220

38:35.1

  North Shore Challenge

199

1:05:45.7

6

KELLIANN SHIMOTE MILILANI HI 96789

30

Series Total:

992

3:24:39.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

288

44:17.1

  Chun's to Waimea

225

53:44.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

261

39:41.2

  North Shore Challenge

218

1:06:56.8

7

JENNIFER LARISH HONOLULU HI 96815

31

Series Total:

1049

3:28:14.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

250

41:54.0

  Chun's to Waimea

239

54:22.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

289

40:50.9

  North Shore Challenge

271

1:11:06.9

8

HELEN KAHAI KANEOHE HI 96744

30

Series Total:

1097

3:30:39.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

279

43:58.6

  Chun's to Waimea

257

55:08.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

309

41:51.4

  North Shore Challenge

252

1:09:40.2

9

MITO KASUYA HONOLULU HI 96817

32

Series Total:

1120

3:32:06.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

298

44:49.7

  Chun's to Waimea

251

54:50.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

285

40:35.3

  North Shore Challenge

286

1:11:50.9

10

KATHERINE KRUL WAIALUA HI 96791

34

Series Total:

1658

4:13:44.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

383

50:39.9

  Chun's to Waimea

383

1:08:26.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

487

48:19.6

  North Shore Challenge

405

1:26:18.5

11

GRETCHEN MILLER HONOLULU HI 96826

30

Series Total:

1723

4:21:17.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

488

1:01:56.1

  Chun's to Waimea

314

1:01:00.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

497

48:55.3

  North Shore Challenge

424

1:29:26.2

12

JENNIFER FIORETTI HONOLULU HI 96813

33

Series Total:

1681

4:23:19.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

526

1:10:28.3

  Chun's to Waimea

350

1:04:23.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

434

46:07.7

  North Shore Challenge

371

1:22:20.0

 

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

JANA PITTICHOVA HONOLULU HI 96815

38

Series Total:

235

2:40:30.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

46

31:21.0

  Chun's to Waimea

69

43:33.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

68

32:28.6

  North Shore Challenge

52

53:07.2

2

MAGGS MORRIS HONOLULU HI 96822

38

Series Total:

612

3:02:43.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

122

34:54.6

  Chun's to Waimea

145

48:09.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

185

37:06.5

  North Shore Challenge

160

1:02:32.8

3

CINDY ROTE HONOLULU HI 96821

36

Series Total:

651

3:04:04.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

129

35:16.7

  Chun's to Waimea

132

47:26.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

233

38:51.5

  North Shore Challenge

157

1:02:29.5

4

MEGAN LAUT HONOLULU HI 96816

38

Series Total:

685

3:08:01.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

189

38:49.4

  Chun's to Waimea

159

49:20.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

169

36:50.2

  North Shore Challenge

168

1:03:01.6

5

JENNY LAGERQUIST MILILANI HI 96789

37

Series Total:

732

3:09:32.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

175

37:59.9

  Chun's to Waimea

153

48:50.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

221

38:36.6

  North Shore Challenge

183

1:04:05.6

6

KELSEY CHUCKOVICH HONOLULU HI 96821

37

Series Total:

784

3:12:36.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

205

39:40.6

  Chun's to Waimea

188

51:08.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

218

38:34.1

  North Shore Challenge

173

1:03:13.0

7

BRANDY KELLY HONOLULU HI 96818

35

Series Total:

849

3:16:00.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

248

41:52.4

  Chun's to Waimea

210

52:12.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

217

38:32.4

  North Shore Challenge

174

1:03:22.9

8

ROXANNE PRATT WAHIAWA HI 96786

37

Series Total:

878

3:19:13.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

200

39:26.5

  Chun's to Waimea

204

51:55.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

237

38:58.0

  North Shore Challenge

237

1:08:53.2

9

DANIELLE BIRD WAIPAHU HI 96797

39

Series Total:

919

3:20:04.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

221

40:39.3

  Chun's to Waimea

215

53:00.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

270

39:55.6

  North Shore Challenge

213

1:06:29.6

10

CHRISTEN MITCHELL HONOLULU HI 96819

38

Series Total:

951

3:22:04.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

282

44:05.7

  Chun's to Waimea

209

52:10.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

249

39:23.4

  North Shore Challenge

211

1:06:24.4

11

LISA DOYLE WAIMANALO HI 96795

36

Series Total:

960

3:22:59.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

236

41:08.5

  Chun's to Waimea

261

55:26.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

243

39:09.5

  North Shore Challenge

220

1:07:14.5

12

KRISTIN SHIGEMURA HONOLULU HI 96822

38

Series Total:

1298

3:42:51.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

349

48:32.7

  Chun's to Waimea

284

58:11.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

376

44:09.5

  North Shore Challenge

289

1:11:57.4

13

CHRISTINE LANNING AIEA HI 96701

37

Series Total:

1554

4:03:53.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

385

50:45.2

  Chun's to Waimea

361

1:05:50.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

444

46:21.9

  North Shore Challenge

364

1:20:56.2

14

KIMI IMAMOTO WAIPAHU HI 96797

37

Series Total:

1533

4:06:30.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

402

51:44.3

  Chun's to Waimea

309

1:00:45.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

397

44:33.8

  North Shore Challenge

425

1:29:26.5

15

LYNNE JOHNSON KAILUA HI 96734

37

Series Total:

1656

4:14:06.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

439

55:00.3

  Chun's to Waimea

331

1:02:26.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

463

47:14.3

  North Shore Challenge

423

1:29:25.0

16

MICHELE ABALOS AIEA HI 96701

39

Series Total:

1852

4:33:21.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

482

1:01:09.0

  Chun's to Waimea

402

1:13:08.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

564

52:52.0

  North Shore Challenge

404

1:26:12.1

17

ALEXANDRIA NIEWIJK HONOLULU HI 96816

39

Series Total:

1807

4:36:20.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

429

53:35.5

  Chun's to Waimea

401

1:12:40.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

529

50:33.6

  North Shore Challenge

448

1:39:30.4

 

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

MIKI DAVID HONOLULU HI 96837

40

Series Total:

129

2:27:15.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

30

28:54.5

  Chun's to Waimea

39

39:06.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

35

29:41.7

  North Shore Challenge

25

49:32.2

2

JERELYN WATANABE HONOLULU HI 96822

41

Series Total:

770

3:12:19.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

187

38:41.3

  Chun's to Waimea

205

51:58.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

197

37:38.5

  North Shore Challenge

181

1:04:01.1

3

COLLEEN TREACY HONOLULU HI 96815

44

Series Total:

921

3:18:03.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

247

41:45.2

  Chun's to Waimea

169

49:52.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

313

41:55.0

  North Shore Challenge

192

1:04:30.3

4

GAY MIKASA AIEA HI 96701

40

Series Total:

1277

3:43:38.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

372

49:55.1

  Chun's to Waimea

264

55:52.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

320

42:15.5

  North Shore Challenge

321

1:15:34.8

5

MAJA CLARK HONOLULU HI 96816

43

Series Total:

1537

4:01:38.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

389

51:05.5

  Chun's to Waimea

358

1:05:03.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

445

46:21.9

  North Shore Challenge

345

1:19:07.8

6

CARRIE KELLER HONOLULU HI 96822

42

Series Total:

1501

4:01:39.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

421

53:01.8

  Chun's to Waimea

298

1:00:05.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

395

44:32.1

  North Shore Challenge

387

1:24:00.1

7

JULIE NG HONOLULU HI 96814

42

Series Total:

1604

4:11:00.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

416

52:35.1

  Chun's to Waimea

389

1:09:59.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

423

45:48.2

  North Shore Challenge

376

1:22:37.9

8

STACY SUGAI WAIPAHU HI 96797

44

Series Total:

2065

5:32:31.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

571

1:25:01.5

  Chun's to Waimea

438

1:27:44.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

597

55:58.0

  North Shore Challenge

459

1:43:47.2

 

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

GAIL GRABOWSKY HONOLULU HI 96815

47

Series Total:

75

2:22:27.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

15

27:57.6

  Chun's to Waimea

17

37:26.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

28

29:01.6

  North Shore Challenge

15

48:02.6

2

JENNIFER STABRYLLA HONOLULU HI 96823

49

Series Total:

310

2:45:09.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

62

32:14.8

  Chun's to Waimea

66

43:23.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

100

33:59.7

  North Shore Challenge

82

55:30.8

3

JEANEEN HELDT KANEOHE HI 96744

48

Series Total:

458

2:53:46.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

99

34:16.1

  Chun's to Waimea

119

46:27.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

127

35:12.8

  North Shore Challenge

113

57:50.3

4

DENISE WEBB HONOLULU HI 96816

48

Series Total:

818

3:14:59.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

190

38:50.0

  Chun's to Waimea

191

51:16.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

232

38:50.1

  North Shore Challenge

205

1:06:03.1

5

JOY SECRITARIO KAILUA HI 96734

46

Series Total:

957

3:23:09.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

231

40:58.8

  Chun's to Waimea

214

52:55.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

264

39:44.4

  North Shore Challenge

248

1:09:30.2

6

PAMIE SATO HONOLULU HI 96825

45

Series Total:

990

3:23:17.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

275

43:55.5

  Chun's to Waimea

258

55:10.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

277

40:11.0

  North Shore Challenge

180

1:04:00.7

7

SUSAN CUSHMAN HONOLULU HI 96817

47

Series Total:

1152

3:33:15.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

301

44:57.5

  Chun's to Waimea

254

55:00.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

306

41:16.1

  North Shore Challenge

291

1:12:01.5

8

ANNE GRESETH-KIM MILILANI HI 96789

48

Series Total:

1168

3:36:21.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

277

43:57.5

  Chun's to Waimea

273

56:50.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

311

41:51.9

  North Shore Challenge

307

1:13:41.4

9

MARY NILGES KAILUA HI 96734

48

Series Total:

1280

3:46:41.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

299

44:55.5

  Chun's to Waimea

321

1:01:45.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

327

42:34.5

  North Shore Challenge

333

1:17:26.0

10

JODY TINETTI WAIMANALO HI 96795

45

Series Total:

1532

4:04:15.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

364

49:28.2

  Chun's to Waimea

340

1:03:08.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

429

46:01.1

  North Shore Challenge

399

1:25:37.7

11

CANDACE PARK HONOLULU HI 96821

47

Series Total:

1804

4:25:09.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

466

59:12.2

  Chun's to Waimea

379

1:07:48.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

563

52:51.7

  North Shore Challenge

396

1:25:17.2

12

CARIN STEVENS HONOLULU HI 96825

46

Series Total:

1624

4:27:22.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

405

51:48.6

  Chun's to Waimea

414

1:16:06.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

364

43:49.6

  North Shore Challenge

441

1:35:37.7

 

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

JANE STITES WAIMANALO HI 96795

52

Series Total:

237

2:39:15.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

61

32:14.0

  Chun's to Waimea

44

40:04.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

51

31:32.3

  North Shore Challenge

81

55:25.4

2

LAURIE FOSTER HONOLULU HI 96816

53

Series Total:

427

2:51:39.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

103

34:26.6

  Chun's to Waimea

96

45:02.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

120

34:56.4

  North Shore Challenge

108

57:13.8

3

DIANE CORN KAILUA HI 96734

50

Series Total:

614

3:02:56.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

168

37:32.5

  Chun's to Waimea

125

47:08.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

175

36:53.2

  North Shore Challenge

146

1:01:22.9

4

MICHELE BAGINSKI KAILUA HI 96734

50

Series Total:

856

3:17:07.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

234

41:07.4

  Chun's to Waimea

190

51:15.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

231

38:48.7

  North Shore Challenge

201

1:05:56.3

5

ANNE WHEELOCK HONOLULU HI 96813

54

Series Total:

857

3:17:14.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

218

40:26.3

  Chun's to Waimea

194

51:26.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

230

38:47.7

  North Shore Challenge

215

1:06:33.8

6

DIANNE WOODS CARLSBAD CA 92011

51

Series Total:

1078

3:29:35.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

215

40:14.6

  Chun's to Waimea

240

54:24.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

330

42:38.6

  North Shore Challenge

293

1:12:17.9

7

MARY JEAN RADNOFSKY HONOLULU HI 96815

51

Series Total:

1551

4:03:34.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

417

52:35.4

  Chun's to Waimea

317

1:01:05.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

433

46:05.9

  North Shore Challenge

384

1:23:48.0

8

SANDRA CAPELLO MILILANI HI 96789

51

Series Total:

2067

5:32:31.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

572

1:25:02.2

  Chun's to Waimea

439

1:27:44.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

596

55:58.0

  North Shore Challenge

460

1:43:47.2

 

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

LAURIE LOOMIS HONOLULU HI 96815

56

Series Total:

1043

3:28:20.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

226

40:48.6

  Chun's to Waimea

244

54:32.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

275

40:04.0

  North Shore Challenge

298

1:12:55.3

2

GAIL KOSIOREK KANEOHE HI 96744

56

Series Total:

1384

3:53:31.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

271

43:29.6

  Chun's to Waimea

305

1:00:33.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

425

45:51.2

  North Shore Challenge

383

1:23:37.6

3

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 96797

55

Series Total:

1762

4:26:55.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

484

1:01:31.3

  Chun's to Waimea

394

1:11:00.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

476

47:40.9

  North Shore Challenge

408

1:26:42.8

4

KIM WHITE EWA BCH HI 96706

55

Series Total:

1960

5:04:41.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

532

1:11:02.3

  Chun's to Waimea

419

1:17:35.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

545

50:56.6

  North Shore Challenge

464

1:45:06.8

 

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

SUI-LAN ELLSWORTH HONOLULU HI 96822

63

Series Total:

562

3:00:01.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

159

37:05.3

  Chun's to Waimea

130

47:24.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

144

36:04.0

  North Shore Challenge

129

59:27.3

 

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

INGRID JOHNSON EWA BCH HI 96706

66

Series Total:

1701

4:17:44.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

440

55:02.5

  Chun's to Waimea

371

1:07:06.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

477

47:41.0

  North Shore Challenge

413

1:27:54.6

 

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

KEALE STOFFER KAILUA HI 96734

11

Series Total:

449

2:54:35.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

95

33:50.0

  Chun's to Waimea

123

47:01.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

97

33:53.1

  North Shore Challenge

134

59:50.0

2

JAKOB DEWALD MILILANI HI 96789

12

Series Total:

513

2:58:13.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

112

34:36.7

  Chun's to Waimea

97

45:04.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

154

36:21.0

  North Shore Challenge

150

1:02:10.8

3

JOSHUA TOY KAILUA HI 96734

12

Series Total:

590

3:02:29.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

140

35:59.6

  Chun's to Waimea

137

47:35.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

157

36:25.4

  North Shore Challenge

156

1:02:28.7

 

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

STEPHEN, JR DEWALD MILILANI HI 96789

14

Series Total:

71

2:22:48.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

10

26:54.3

  Chun's to Waimea

18

37:26.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

12

27:44.1

  North Shore Challenge

31

50:43.5

2

NOAH SOXPPOLLARD HONOLULU HI 96816

13

Series Total:

303

2:44:29.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

86

33:19.0

  Chun's to Waimea

84

44:06.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

50

31:22.0

  North Shore Challenge

83

55:42.0

3

CYRUS YOKOYAMA KAPOLEI HI 96707

13

Series Total:

552

3:00:50.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

124

35:02.2

  Chun's to Waimea

135

47:33.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

138

35:46.7

  North Shore Challenge

155

1:02:28.1

4

MAKOA ALVAREZ EWA BCH HI 96706

13

Series Total:

629

3:06:51.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

154

36:38.9

  Chun's to Waimea

116

46:10.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

117

34:53.0

  North Shore Challenge

242

1:09:08.7

5

MICAH FAUROT KAILUA HI 96734

13

Series Total:

732

3:10:10.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

170

37:39.5

  Chun's to Waimea

184

50:49.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

199

37:42.1

  North Shore Challenge

179

1:03:59.8

6

NOAH FAUROT KAILUA HI 96734

13

Series Total:

734

3:11:53.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

163

37:14.5

  Chun's to Waimea

144

48:07.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

176

36:53.8

  North Shore Challenge

251

1:09:37.2

 

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

JAYSON HAGI KAPOLEI HI 96707

18

Series Total:

15

2:05:31.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

3

24:39.7

  Chun's to Waimea

5

33:05.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

2

24:43.4

  North Shore Challenge

5

43:03.0

2

SAMUEL CHRISTIANSEN WAHIAWA HI 96786

17

Series Total:

125

2:28:17.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

21

28:27.3

  Chun's to Waimea

25

38:07.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

36

29:53.1

  North Shore Challenge

43

51:49.1

3

PETER FISCHER WAHIAWA HI 96786

17

Series Total:

188

2:34:08.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

17

28:00.0

  Chun's to Waimea

43

39:55.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

62

31:52.8

  North Shore Challenge

66

54:20.0

 

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

STEPHEN ALLNUTT HONOLULU HI 96816

21

Series Total:

7

1:58:19.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

1

21:47.9

  Chun's to Waimea

2

30:37.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

1

24:17.4

  North Shore Challenge

3

41:36.8

2

ERIC NILSSON HONOLULU HI 96821

22

Series Total:

10

2:02:19.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

2

24:28.3

  Chun's to Waimea

3

31:33.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

4

24:54.9

  North Shore Challenge

1

41:23.6

3

KAYA TEREM HONOLULU HI 96816

20

Series Total:

298

2:44:54.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

54

31:40.9

  Chun's to Waimea

95

44:51.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

55

31:39.0

  North Shore Challenge

94

56:42.4

4

TIM KUTARA PEARL CITY HI 96782

23

Series Total:

411

2:52:05.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

110

34:34.3

  Chun's to Waimea

90

44:41.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

86

33:28.2

  North Shore Challenge

125

59:21.0

5

GARRETT HAMILTON EWA BCH HI 96706

20

Series Total:

872

3:20:32.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

262

42:52.6

  Chun's to Waimea

165

49:37.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

172

36:51.3

  North Shore Challenge

273

1:11:11.6

6

JACK WEBB SCHOFIELD HI 96857

22

Series Total:

1402

3:57:40.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

358

48:58.0

  Chun's to Waimea

322

1:01:48.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

336

43:01.0

  North Shore Challenge

386

1:23:52.5

 

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

JAMES SPENCER HONOLULU HI 96815

27

Series Total:

193

2:36:47.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

49

31:23.4

  Chun's to Waimea

49

41:04.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

39

30:47.2

  North Shore Challenge

56

53:32.5

2

JED SORDILLIA-COZO WAHIAWA HI 96786

28

Series Total:

285

2:44:18.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

67

32:46.5

  Chun's to Waimea

72

43:41.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

59

31:51.0

  North Shore Challenge

87

55:59.0

3

EVAN SCOTT HONOLULU HI 96815

26

Series Total:

310

2:45:07.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

79

33:07.7

  Chun's to Waimea

82

44:04.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

61

31:52.1

  North Shore Challenge

88

56:02.4

4

NICHOLAS PERIH HONOLULU HI 96822

25

Series Total:

369

2:49:12.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

66

32:41.0

  Chun's to Waimea

121

46:29.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

73

32:47.7

  North Shore Challenge

109

57:14.5

5

JEREMIAH BROWN HALEIWA HI 96712

28

Series Total:

781

3:13:29.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

184

38:32.4

  Chun's to Waimea

200

51:35.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

200

37:49.4

  North Shore Challenge

197

1:05:32.5

6

JEFF KENT HONOLULU HI 96825

29

Series Total:

958

3:23:52.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

223

40:42.1

  Chun's to Waimea

243

54:30.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

246

39:14.9

  North Shore Challenge

246

1:09:24.3

7

SCOTT SCHMIDTKE HONOLULU HI 96816

27

Series Total:

1117

3:35:47.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

257

42:25.4

  Chun's to Waimea

288

58:56.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

254

39:32.1

  North Shore Challenge

318

1:14:53.9

8

MARCOS AZUA HONOLULU HI 96815

27

Series Total:

1137

3:46:22.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

285

44:11.6

  Chun's to Waimea

412

1:15:50.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

215

38:31.2

  North Shore Challenge

225

1:07:49.2

9

ODEELO DAYONDON HONOLULU HI 96813

27

Series Total:

1522

4:01:22.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

400

51:37.5

  Chun's to Waimea

327

1:02:10.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

428

46:00.3

  North Shore Challenge

367

1:21:34.2

10

STEPHEN FALLON HONOLULU HI 96822

25

Series Total:

1535

4:06:17.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

367

49:31.8

  Chun's to Waimea

346

1:03:58.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

410

45:01.0

  North Shore Challenge

412

1:27:45.5

 

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

SHAWN WILLIAMSON HONOLULU HI 96826

33

Series Total:

64

2:20:22.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

28

28:40.0

  Chun's to Waimea

12

36:55.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

13

27:50.1

  North Shore Challenge

11

46:56.5

2

ROBERT O'CONNER HONOLULU HI 96828

32

Series Total:

110

2:26:25.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

26

28:32.3

  Chun's to Waimea

21

37:38.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

24

28:54.0

  North Shore Challenge

39

51:21.0

3

SCOTT MORIOKA HONOLULU HI 96822

34

Series Total:

368

2:48:47.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

109

34:33.4

  Chun's to Waimea

70

43:41.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

82

33:19.1

  North Shore Challenge

107

57:13.6

4

PAUL STURTEVANT HONOLULU HI 96816

31

Series Total:

384

2:50:03.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

76

33:04.7

  Chun's to Waimea

113

46:08.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

91

33:40.9

  North Shore Challenge

104

57:09.3

5

PETER MAINZ HONOLULU HI 96816

32

Series Total:

519

2:58:04.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

120

34:53.6

  Chun's to Waimea

107

45:53.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

149

36:08.8

  North Shore Challenge

143

1:01:07.8

6

TROY KEIPPER HONOLULU HI 96817

33

Series Total:

877

3:19:42.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

209

39:52.1

  Chun's to Waimea

211

52:18.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

219

38:34.1

  North Shore Challenge

238

1:08:57.2

7

POLARIS LUU AIEA HI 96701

33

Series Total:

1107

3:31:48.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

242

41:20.1

  Chun's to Waimea

275

57:11.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

322

42:23.0

  North Shore Challenge

268

1:10:54.0

8

NICHOLAS JOHNS KANEOHE HI 96744

33

Series Total:

1270

3:43:30.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

323

46:26.8

  Chun's to Waimea

302

1:00:21.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

339

43:13.2

  North Shore Challenge

306

1:13:29.1

9

RITO FUNTANILLA EWA BCH HI 96706

34

Series Total:

1662

4:07:24.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

407

51:57.6

  Chun's to Waimea

326

1:02:02.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

571

53:17.8

  North Shore Challenge

358

1:20:06.9

10

MICHAEL O'BEIRNE EWA BCH HI 96706

34

Series Total:

1866

4:37:31.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

499

1:05:20.5

  Chun's to Waimea

384

1:08:34.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

546

50:58.6

  North Shore Challenge

437

1:32:37.8

 

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

MICHAEL KOEHNE HALEIWA HI 96712

36

Series Total:

59

2:20:26.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

16

27:59.2

  Chun's to Waimea

23

38:01.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

11

27:33.9

  North Shore Challenge

9

46:51.8

2

RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI 96734

38

Series Total:

93

2:24:34.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

18

28:14.7

  Chun's to Waimea

38

39:05.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

21

28:45.8

  North Shore Challenge

16

48:28.3

3

BROOK NOTTAGE KAILUA HI 96734

37

Series Total:

97

2:25:25.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

19

28:18.6

  Chun's to Waimea

35

39:00.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

23

28:49.3

  North Shore Challenge

20

49:16.5

4

RAMSEY ROSS HONOLULU HI 96822

35

Series Total:

181

2:32:57.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

12

27:27.0

  Chun's to Waimea

10

36:18.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

15

28:00.8

  North Shore Challenge

144

1:01:11.0

5

THOMAS SCOTT KILBURN AUS 05084

39

Series Total:

193

2:34:28.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

24

28:30.8

  Chun's to Waimea

41

39:44.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

31

29:19.0

  North Shore Challenge

97

56:53.8

6

TONY PERRAULT KAILUA HI 96734

35

Series Total:

214

2:37:36.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

70

32:55.3

  Chun's to Waimea

54

41:16.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

42

31:02.2

  North Shore Challenge

48

52:21.5

7

BARRY YOKOYAMA KAPOLEI HI 96707

37

Series Total:

309

2:43:49.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

89

33:24.2

  Chun's to Waimea

59

41:32.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

72

32:43.7

  North Shore Challenge

89

56:09.5

8

MICHAEL CHUN HONOLULU HI 96817

37

Series Total:

506

2:56:47.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

150

36:25.5

  Chun's to Waimea

115

46:10.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

115

34:50.3

  North Shore Challenge

126

59:21.5

9

BRIAN CODAY HONOLULU HI 96819

35

Series Total:

920

3:22:02.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

232

41:02.4

  Chun's to Waimea

179

50:30.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

224

38:41.5

  North Shore Challenge

285

1:11:47.7

10

CHARLES STICKNEY HONOLULU HI 96818

36

Series Total:

1038

3:28:41.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

259

42:47.3

  Chun's to Waimea

274

57:01.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

262

39:41.4

  North Shore Challenge

243

1:09:11.7

11

NADER RABIE HONOLULU HI 96814

35

Series Total:

1182

3:34:40.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

281

44:03.6

  Chun's to Waimea

263

55:46.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

369

43:53.4

  North Shore Challenge

269

1:10:57.2

12

GLEN DUVALL KAILUA HI 96734

39

Series Total:

1180

3:36:39.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

294

44:31.7

  Chun's to Waimea

270

56:35.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

305

41:15.9

  North Shore Challenge

311

1:14:16.0

13

TAGE RAINSFORD WAIPAHU HI 96797

35

Series Total:

1259

3:38:34.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

370

49:41.6

  Chun's to Waimea

296

59:55.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

407

44:47.8

  North Shore Challenge

186

1:04:08.7

14

RYAN CUSKADEN HONOLULU HI 96813

35

Series Total:

1289

3:43:51.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

317

46:11.0

  Chun's to Waimea

286

58:49.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

370

43:58.7

  North Shore Challenge

316

1:14:51.7

15

STERLING PACKER HONOLULU HI 96818

35

Series Total:

1433

3:57:17.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

392

51:13.6

  Chun's to Waimea

292

59:24.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

375

44:08.4

  North Shore Challenge

374

1:22:30.9

16

ANDREW DEUTSCHER HONOLULU HI 96815

35

Series Total:

1453

3:58:39.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

397

51:32.3

  Chun's to Waimea

290

59:23.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

386

44:22.2

  North Shore Challenge

380

1:23:20.5

17

WYATT WARO HONOLULU HI 96818

35

Series Total:

1602

4:06:48.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

423

53:08.0

  Chun's to Waimea

365

1:06:13.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

454

46:53.4

  North Shore Challenge

360

1:20:33.9

18

SHANNON KAYATANI HONOLULU HI 96813

37

Series Total:

1703

4:13:59.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

418

52:38.7

  Chun's to Waimea

386

1:09:07.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

531

50:37.1

  North Shore Challenge

368

1:21:36.3

19

STUART ABALOS AIEA HI 96701

37

Series Total:

2055

5:19:15.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

534

1:11:04.4

  Chun's to Waimea

428

1:21:54.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

626

1:00:29.5

  North Shore Challenge

467

1:45:47.3

 

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

LOU ORTIZ HONOLULU HI 96825

41

Series Total:

100

2:25:14.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

29

28:41.0

  Chun's to Waimea

30

38:32.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

22

28:48.0

  North Shore Challenge

19

49:12.9

2

HUDSON SLAY KAILUA HI 96734

42

Series Total:

105

2:25:51.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

20

28:27.0

  Chun's to Waimea

37

39:05.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

26

28:56.9

  North Shore Challenge

22

49:22.3

3

SCOT MURAOKA HONOLULU HI 96821

44

Series Total:

301

2:45:19.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

60

32:11.2

  Chun's to Waimea

79

43:55.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

71

32:40.7

  North Shore Challenge

91

56:32.0

4

JOHN GOMERSALL WAHIAWA HI 96786

40

Series Total:

415

2:50:53.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

126

35:12.0

  Chun's to Waimea

102

45:18.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

95

33:50.3

  North Shore Challenge

92

56:32.3

5

MIKE PALLA HONOLULU HI 96825

41

Series Total:

418

2:52:05.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

106

34:29.3

  Chun's to Waimea

81

44:03.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

103

34:07.0

  North Shore Challenge

128

59:25.9

6

STEPHEN DEWALD MILILANI HI 96789

42

Series Total:

473

2:56:43.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

102

34:21.4

  Chun's to Waimea

99

45:07.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

110

34:36.1

  North Shore Challenge

162

1:02:38.0

7

DEREK FRASZ MILILANI HI 96789

41

Series Total:

559

3:01:48.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

151

36:28.6

  Chun's to Waimea

141

48:03.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

116

34:50.7

  North Shore Challenge

151

1:02:25.2

8

BRAD LADWIG HONOLULU HI 96814

42

Series Total:

779

3:13:42.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

198

39:21.0

  Chun's to Waimea

171

50:11.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

206

38:08.9

  North Shore Challenge

204

1:06:01.5

9

ERIK CHRISTIANSEN WAHIAWA HI 96786

40

Series Total:

834

3:17:19.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

229

40:55.4

  Chun's to Waimea

170

49:55.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

203

37:54.8

  North Shore Challenge

232

1:08:33.9

10

SCOTT SHIMADA MILILANI HI 96789

43

Series Total:

960

3:23:21.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

239

41:13.4

  Chun's to Waimea

206

52:04.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

250

39:25.4

  North Shore Challenge

265

1:10:37.7

11

JAMES WALTHER HONOLULU HI 96815

44

Series Total:

1120

3:33:46.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

260

42:50.0

  Chun's to Waimea

235

54:06.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

303

41:09.8

  North Shore Challenge

322

1:15:40.0

12

FRED LANDAU HONOLULU HI 96818

40

Series Total:

1287

3:42:47.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

314

45:59.4

  Chun's to Waimea

287

58:55.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

378

44:10.6

  North Shore Challenge

308

1:13:41.4

13

ROBERT GARDINER PEARL CITY HI 96782

41

Series Total:

1359

3:47:10.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

390

51:08.3

  Chun's to Waimea

260

55:21.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

380

44:12.2

  North Shore Challenge

329

1:16:28.2

14

ERIC ALLOSADA KAPOLEI HI 96709

43

Series Total:

1397

3:51:50.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

332

47:02.7

  Chun's to Waimea

304

1:00:27.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

415

45:11.1

  North Shore Challenge

346

1:19:09.8

15

JOHN SHEEHAN HONOLULU HI 96815

42

Series Total:

1499

3:58:08.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

369

49:37.8

  Chun's to Waimea

312

1:00:58.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

459

47:05.2

  North Shore Challenge

359

1:20:27.6

16

DEXTER LEE HONOLULU HI 96817

44

Series Total:

1746

4:22:26.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

480

1:01:02.0

  Chun's to Waimea

378

1:07:43.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

494

48:44.5

  North Shore Challenge

394

1:24:56.1

17

JAMES MEYERS EWA BCH HI 96706

42

Series Total:

1775

4:26:50.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

500

1:05:34.0

  Chun's to Waimea

359

1:05:09.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

513

49:57.5

  North Shore Challenge

403

1:26:09.5

18

NEIL DUMARAN KANEOHE HI 96744

40

Series Total:

1776

4:34:09.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

445

55:58.4

  Chun's to Waimea

388

1:09:43.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

493

48:39.7

  North Shore Challenge

450

1:39:47.6

19

WILLIAM SCHWAB HONOLULU HI 96819

44

Series Total:

2159

7:25:02.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

581

1:40:39.2

  Chun's to Waimea

450

2:27:07.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

649

1:09:33.4

  North Shore Challenge

479

2:07:42.6

 

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

STEVE WATKINS HONOLULU HI 96825

48

Series Total:

154

2:31:15.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

32

29:27.0

  Chun's to Waimea

42

39:49.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

38

30:22.4

  North Shore Challenge

42

51:36.7

2

RUSSELL IWAMURA HONOLULU HI 96825

49

Series Total:

171

2:34:03.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

34

29:39.0

  Chun's to Waimea

45

40:39.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

41

30:57.8

  North Shore Challenge

51

52:47.1

3

JOHN GRAVENER HONOLULU HI 96825

49

Series Total:

377

2:50:04.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

85

33:16.6

  Chun's to Waimea

78

43:55.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

83

33:21.8

  North Shore Challenge

131

59:31.2

4

COURTNEY SETO HONOLULU HI 96816

49

Series Total:

432

2:52:10.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

111

34:35.7

  Chun's to Waimea

114

46:09.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

107

34:22.8

  North Shore Challenge

100

57:02.5

5

THOMAS RANDALL KANEOHE HI 96744

48

Series Total:

570

3:00:55.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

153

36:34.9

  Chun's to Waimea

122

47:00.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

153

36:16.2

  North Shore Challenge

142

1:01:03.8

6

CHARLES KIM HONOLULU HI 96816

49

Series Total:

677

3:06:43.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

161

37:07.3

  Chun's to Waimea

173

50:19.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

195

37:30.7

  North Shore Challenge

148

1:01:45.9

7

MATTHEW SHIRLEY EWA BCH HI 96706

49

Series Total:

707

3:08:41.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

157

36:57.2

  Chun's to Waimea

202

51:48.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

182

37:02.2

  North Shore Challenge

166

1:02:53.5

8

JEFFREY WHITE MILILANI HI 96789

48

Series Total:

706

3:09:39.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

146

36:22.9

  Chun's to Waimea

175

50:23.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

187

37:10.1

  North Shore Challenge

198

1:05:42.8

9

SCOTT LYMAN MILILANI HI 96789

49

Series Total:

733

3:10:54.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

177

38:09.6

  Chun's to Waimea

154

49:07.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

196

37:33.9

  North Shore Challenge

206

1:06:04.1

10

HUGH DAMON HONOLULU HI 96825

48

Series Total:

778

3:11:35.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

197

39:18.6

  Chun's to Waimea

177

50:26.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

240

39:07.2

  North Shore Challenge

164

1:02:43.4

11

JIM GRIMM KAILUA HI 96734

47

Series Total:

750

3:11:49.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

182

38:24.8

  Chun's to Waimea

167

49:43.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

198

37:40.3

  North Shore Challenge

203

1:06:00.7

12

NIKLAS SCHNEIDER HONOLULU HI 96816

47

Series Total:

815

3:15:19.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

202

39:33.6

  Chun's to Waimea

212

52:28.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

205

38:04.1

  North Shore Challenge

196

1:05:12.4

13

LEE STEWART EWA BCH HI 96706

48

Series Total:

844

3:15:44.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

243

41:21.9

  Chun's to Waimea

158

49:17.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

236

38:56.9

  North Shore Challenge

207

1:06:08.1

14

DALE STOFFER KAILUA HI 96734

49

Series Total:

855

3:16:19.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

195

39:15.5

  Chun's to Waimea

186

50:57.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

265

39:45.7

  North Shore Challenge

209

1:06:20.6

15

EUGENE TSCHUDY AIEA HI 96701

45

Series Total:

1157

3:34:23.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

307

45:20.6

  Chun's to Waimea

246

54:34.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

299

41:00.2

  North Shore Challenge

305

1:13:28.5

16

JOHN WOLLENBECKER KANEOHE HI 96744

47

Series Total:

1194

3:35:03.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

252

41:58.1

  Chun's to Waimea

271

56:37.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

379

44:11.1

  North Shore Challenge

292

1:12:16.0

17

TOM HEBERLE HONOLULU HI 96813

49

Series Total:

1195

3:38:48.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

256

42:15.3

  Chun's to Waimea

319

1:01:19.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

323

42:25.7

  North Shore Challenge

297

1:12:48.0

18

STEPHEN PAZIENZA HONOLULU HI 96830

49

Series Total:

1293

3:43:05.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

312

45:39.9

  Chun's to Waimea

281

57:53.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

381

44:18.1

  North Shore Challenge

319

1:15:14.3

19

DOUGLAS AUTEN KANEOHE HI 96744

46

Series Total:

1347

3:51:21.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

329

46:46.0

  Chun's to Waimea

324

1:01:55.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

346

43:22.0

  North Shore Challenge

348

1:19:17.5

20

MARK GERSCHOFFER HONOLULU HI 96813

47

Series Total:

1544

4:07:47.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

404

51:48.2

  Chun's to Waimea

325

1:01:56.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

388

44:23.6

  North Shore Challenge

427

1:29:39.8

21

RUSSELL ASATO MILILANI HI 96789

49

Series Total:

1621

4:09:55.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

377

50:18.0

  Chun's to Waimea

387

1:09:15.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

480

47:43.6

  North Shore Challenge

377

1:22:38.0

22

LARRY ANSELMO MILILANI HI 96789

48

Series Total:

1682

4:18:12.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

387

50:56.1

  Chun's to Waimea

393

1:10:53.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

485

48:17.9

  North Shore Challenge

417

1:28:05.0

23

ANDREW LANNING AIEA HI 96701

46

Series Total:

1781

4:28:31.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

510

1:08:09.3

  Chun's to Waimea

362

1:05:50.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

520

50:20.8

  North Shore Challenge

389

1:24:10.8

 

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

RICHARD DEMUTH HONOLULU HI 96814

50

Series Total:

252

2:40:45.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

45

31:16.0

  Chun's to Waimea

62

41:50.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

70

32:35.6

  North Shore Challenge

75

55:03.9

2

DAVE JOHNSON MILILANI HI 96789

54

Series Total:

292

2:44:28.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

72

32:58.8

  Chun's to Waimea

68

43:28.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

76

32:54.9

  North Shore Challenge

76

55:06.6

3

ROGER KOMORI WAHIAWA HI 96786

54

Series Total:

438

2:52:06.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

125

35:03.7

  Chun's to Waimea

98

45:04.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

114

34:49.8

  North Shore Challenge

101

57:07.8

4

BRAD MYERS HONOLULU HI 96825

51

Series Total:

575

3:01:58.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

156

36:47.9

  Chun's to Waimea

136

47:33.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

124

35:05.5

  North Shore Challenge

159

1:02:31.4

5

MIKE SELMAN HONOLULU HI 96816

51

Series Total:

577

3:02:07.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

149

36:25.2

  Chun's to Waimea

131

47:25.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

136

35:42.6

  North Shore Challenge

161

1:02:34.2

6

SHAUN MISTLEBAUER HONOLULU HI 96819

52

Series Total:

666

3:05:43.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

194

39:05.9

  Chun's to Waimea

120

46:28.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

180

36:59.7

  North Shore Challenge

172

1:03:09.7

7

CHRIS WORRALL HONOLULU HI 96825

50

Series Total:

1028

3:27:20.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

295

44:38.5

  Chun's to Waimea

220

53:35.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

272

40:01.1

  North Shore Challenge

241

1:09:05.4

8

ART BROSTROM KAPOLEI HI 96701

54

Series Total:

1143

3:34:13.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

286

44:13.9

  Chun's to Waimea

249

54:39.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

295

40:56.9

  North Shore Challenge

313

1:14:23.1

9

ALVIN CHAN HONOLULU HI 96818

52

Series Total:

1308

3:48:40.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

315

46:00.0

  Chun's to Waimea

315

1:01:01.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

338

43:09.5

  North Shore Challenge

340

1:18:29.3

10

ALLAN SIX HONOLULU HI 96825

53

Series Total:

1470

3:58:48.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

384

50:40.8

  Chun's to Waimea

291

59:24.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

414

45:10.9

  North Shore Challenge

381

1:23:32.6

11

MICHAEL MCCARTHY KAILUA HI 96734

50

Series Total:

1925

4:46:20.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

489

1:02:13.6

  Chun's to Waimea

381

1:07:56.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

609

57:51.1

  North Shore Challenge

446

1:38:18.8

12

TIMOTHY SMITH EWA BCH HI 96706

51

Series Total:

2095

5:37:44.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

551

1:18:53.4

  Chun's to Waimea

430

1:23:41.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

641

1:05:31.0

  North Shore Challenge

473

1:49:38.3

 

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

STAN KOBAYASHI MILILANI HI 96789

56

Series Total:

230

2:39:17.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

50

31:23.4

  Chun's to Waimea

61

41:49.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

46

31:12.3

  North Shore Challenge

73

54:53.0

2

RICK BUSH HONOLULU HI 96821

55

Series Total:

455

2:53:11.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

142

36:04.7

  Chun's to Waimea

117

46:14.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

90

33:40.3

  North Shore Challenge

106

57:12.5

3

LEIF JOHNSON EWA BCH HI 96706

57

Series Total:

572

2:59:46.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

160

37:05.5

  Chun's to Waimea

112

46:07.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

164

36:35.8

  North Shore Challenge

136

59:57.9

4

LANGLEY FRISSELL KAILUA HI 96734

57

Series Total:

553

3:00:07.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

123

34:56.3

  Chun's to Waimea

152

48:49.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

137

35:43.6

  North Shore Challenge

141

1:00:38.4

5

JEFF HARRIS HONOLULU HI 96825

55

Series Total:

571

3:02:06.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

148

36:25.0

  Chun's to Waimea

142

48:06.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

123

35:04.9

  North Shore Challenge

158

1:02:30.2

6

MICHAEL LORNE HALEIWA HI 96712

58

Series Total:

857

3:18:48.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

196

39:18.4

  Chun's to Waimea

198

51:31.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

210

38:15.1

  North Shore Challenge

253

1:09:43.7

7

BLAKE MARR MILILANI HI 96789

58

Series Total:

872

3:20:25.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

192

39:02.5

  Chun's to Waimea

234

54:02.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

189

37:12.5

  North Shore Challenge

257

1:10:08.0

8

JOHN WEIKUM EWA BCH HI 96706

58

Series Total:

1002

3:25:07.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

237

41:09.8

  Chun's to Waimea

241

54:27.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

280

40:15.9

  North Shore Challenge

244

1:09:14.2

9

ANDY COLE WAIALUA HI 96791

59

Series Total:

1107

3:31:05.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

306

45:10.0

  Chun's to Waimea

253

54:56.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

284

40:24.3

  North Shore Challenge

264

1:10:34.7

10

MICHAEL KNIGHT HONOLULU HI 96821

57

Series Total:

1143

3:34:05.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

280

44:02.2

  Chun's to Waimea

230

53:58.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

329

42:37.1

  North Shore Challenge

304

1:13:27.3

11

ROGER NAMIKI HONOLULU HI 96822

59

Series Total:

1315

3:47:35.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

414

52:22.1

  Chun's to Waimea

238

54:18.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

325

42:29.9

  North Shore Challenge

338

1:18:25.2

12

KENNETH WONG HONOLULU HI 96813

57

Series Total:

1521

3:57:01.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

374

50:11.8

  Chun's to Waimea

323

1:01:52.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

501

49:12.5

  North Shore Challenge

323

1:15:44.6

13

LEE MANSFIELD KAILUA HI 96734

58

Series Total:

1705

4:16:16.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

427

53:29.5

  Chun's to Waimea

368

1:06:51.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

503

49:15.6

  North Shore Challenge

407

1:26:39.9

14

MARK GUANSON KAPOLEI HI 96707

56

Series Total:

1784

4:25:17.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

465

59:05.3

  Chun's to Waimea

397

1:11:35.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

537

50:45.6

  North Shore Challenge

385

1:23:51.0

15

JEFF FOX KAILUA HI 96734

59

Series Total:

1807

4:27:46.5

  Raging Isle Sprint

468

59:16.4

  Chun's to Waimea

399

1:11:55.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

540

50:48.1

  North Shore Challenge

400

1:25:46.1

 

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

ANDREW MCPHERSON DAVIS CA 95616

63

Series Total:

491

2:56:16.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

94

33:44.5

  Chun's to Waimea

140

47:47.2

  Waimea Bay Swim

125

35:07.3

  North Shore Challenge

132

59:37.2

2

JOHN HENDERSON KAILUA HI 96734

61

Series Total:

883

3:19:24.1

  Raging Isle Sprint

225

40:48.1

  Chun's to Waimea

208

52:09.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

226

38:46.1

  North Shore Challenge

224

1:07:40.4

3

PAUL TIBBETTS HONOLULU HI 96816

61

Series Total:

1519

3:59:49.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

363

49:25.0

  Chun's to Waimea

345

1:03:52.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

461

47:06.8

  North Shore Challenge

350

1:19:24.9

4

DAVID RIGGS HONOLULU HI 96822

60

Series Total:

1451

3:59:58.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

340

47:51.6

  Chun's to Waimea

306

1:00:35.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

394

44:31.3

  North Shore Challenge

411

1:27:00.4

5

MIKE PODOLSKE HONOLULU HI 96825

62

Series Total:

1631

4:07:00.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

412

52:17.3

  Chun's to Waimea

347

1:04:15.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

510

49:34.8

  North Shore Challenge

362

1:20:52.4

6

MICHAEL WALSH HONOLULU HI 96825

62

Series Total:

1650

4:08:27.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

393

51:14.7

  Chun's to Waimea

372

1:07:06.4

  Waimea Bay Swim

536

50:44.3

  North Shore Challenge

349

1:19:22.2

7

GENO GODINET HONOLULU HI 96816

62

Series Total:

1697

4:18:32.6

  Raging Isle Sprint

479

1:00:57.0

  Chun's to Waimea

375

1:07:30.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

464

47:15.6

  North Shore Challenge

379

1:22:49.1

8

JAN MEDUSKY HONOLULU HI 96822

60

Series Total:

1812

4:29:16.4

  Raging Isle Sprint

455

57:33.1

  Chun's to Waimea

391

1:10:09.6

  Waimea Bay Swim

532

50:39.7

  North Shore Challenge

434

1:30:54.0

9

GEORGE BOEMAN KAILUA HI 96734

60

Series Total:

1944

4:59:38.8

  Raging Isle Sprint

505

1:06:30.0

  Chun's to Waimea

404

1:13:21.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

566

53:02.4

  North Shore Challenge

469

1:46:45.0

10

STEVE DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI 96817

64

Series Total:

2025

5:17:14.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

523

1:10:24.0

  Chun's to Waimea

431

1:24:52.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

610

58:05.5

  North Shore Challenge

461

1:43:52.0

 

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

CARL KAWAUCHI AIEA HI 96701

66

Series Total:

587

3:00:02.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

173

37:48.2

  Chun's to Waimea

139

47:37.9

  Waimea Bay Swim

160

36:28.7

  North Shore Challenge

115

58:07.4

2

NORM SCOTT KAILUA HI 96734

65

Series Total:

551

3:00:23.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

127

35:14.1

  Chun's to Waimea

138

47:36.8

  Waimea Bay Swim

139

35:50.9

  North Shore Challenge

147

1:01:41.3

3

ALLEN TESHIMA HONOLULU HI 96822

68

Series Total:

1658

4:12:41.2

  Raging Isle Sprint

398

51:33.6

  Chun's to Waimea

370

1:07:04.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

495

48:47.4

  North Shore Challenge

395

1:25:15.8

4

ROBERT TAYLOR HONOLULU HI 96817

69

Series Total:

1663

4:13:51.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

452

57:10.5

  Chun's to Waimea

376

1:07:32.0

  Waimea Bay Swim

466

47:19.5

  North Shore Challenge

369

1:21:49.0

 

Male 70 & over

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

ERNIE LESKOVITZ HONOLULU HI 96816

73

Series Total:

439

2:52:48.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

121

34:53.8

  Chun's to Waimea

105

45:34.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

93

33:47.5

  North Shore Challenge

120

58:32.6

2

LUCKY COLE HALEIWA HI 96712

70

Series Total:

1031

3:27:48.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

272

43:31.7

  Chun's to Waimea

259

55:18.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

255

39:34.6

  North Shore Challenge

245

1:09:24.2

3

VERNON KNIGHT HONOLULU HI 96826

75

Series Total:

1377

3:49:24.7

  Raging Isle Sprint

401

51:43.3

  Chun's to Waimea

310

1:00:50.3

  Waimea Bay Swim

367

43:51.3

  North Shore Challenge

299

1:12:59.7

4

RAY BEATTY HALEIWA HI 96712

75

Series Total:

2051

5:19:45.9

  Raging Isle Sprint

539

1:13:03.8

  Chun's to Waimea

423

1:20:59.1

  Waimea Bay Swim

623

1:00:02.7

  North Shore Challenge

466

1:45:40.2

5

JAMES ZACHARY HONOLULU HI 96822

77

Series Total:

2062

5:28:06.0

  Raging Isle Sprint

544

1:14:49.5

  Chun's to Waimea

433

1:26:06.5

  Waimea Bay Swim

615

58:38.2

  North Shore Challenge

470

1:48:31.7

 

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

KANOELEHUA HOOK WAIPAHU HI 96797

29

Series Total:

1593

4:06:20.3

  Raging Isle Sprint

432

53:59.4

  Chun's to Waimea

342

1:03:15.7

  Waimea Bay Swim

441

46:18.2

  North Shore Challenge

378

1:22:46.9

*Overall Place