North Shore Challenge Swim

Age Group Results

August 08, 2009


www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RACHEL RANDALL KANEOHE HI

42

17

9

50:56.0

50:56.0

0:00.0

22:09/M

2

SAMANTHA STROHMEYER

489

14

20

52:17.0

52:17.0

0:00.0

22:44/M

3

KRISTEN JOHNS HONOLULU HI

526

21

26

53:46.0

53:46.0

0:00.0

23:23/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

REBECCA WALTON AIEA HI

447

11

54

58:51.0

58:51.0

0:00.0

25:35/M

2

ASHLEY STROHMEYER

487

11

151

1:10:26.0

1:10:26.0

0:00.0

30:37/M

3

MICHAELA WHITFIELD HONOLULU HI

259

11

275

1:32:39.0

1:32:39.0

0:00.0

40:17/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JESSIE WATKINS HONOLULU HI

457

13

40

57:09.0

57:09.0

0:00.0

24:51/M

2

ELLE CHRISTIANSEN WAHIAWA HI

472

13

292

1:37:38.0

1:37:38.0

0:00.0

42:27/M

3

NATALIE FRISSELL KAILUA HI

280

13

372

2:13:34.0

2:13:34.0

0:00.0

58:04/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ALLISON DAVIS

466

15

29

54:00.0

54:00.0

0:00.0

23:29/M

2

MEGHAN STROHMEYER

490

17

33

54:23.0

54:23.0

0:00.0

23:39/M

3

KIANA BIGELOW HONOLULU HI

224

17

73

1:00:50.0

1:00:50.0

0:00.0

26:27/M

4

MACKENZIE MILLER KANEOHE HI

307

18

81

1:02:17.0

1:02:17.0

0:00.0

27:05/M

5

MICHELLE DUDLEY WAIPAHU HI

452

17

82

1:02:49.0

1:02:49.0

0:00.0

27:19/M

6

WHITNEY WEINERT

478

16

88

1:03:16.0

1:03:16.0

0:00.0

27:30/M

7

SAM MAITLAND HONOLULU HI

351

18

92

1:03:47.0

1:03:47.0

0:00.0

27:44/M

8

SARAH HENNIES WAHIAWA HI

156

16

95

1:03:50.0

1:03:50.0

0:00.0

27:45/M

9

CHLOE SIVIGNY HALEIWA HI

200

17

141

1:08:52.0

1:08:52.0

0:00.0

29:57/M

10

KAU'I AWONG

511

18

266

1:30:55.0

1:30:55.0

0:00.0

39:32/M

11

HALEY GRIFFIN

459

15

338

1:52:17.0

1:52:17.0

0:00.0

48:49/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

NICOLE HAGI KAPOLEI HI

414

20

37

55:54.0

55:54.0

0:00.0

24:18/M

2

ANNA TOGIAS HONOLULU HI

375

23

74

1:00:54.0

1:00:54.0

0:00.0

26:29/M

3

EMILY KING HONOLULU HI

302

22

87

1:03:16.0

1:03:16.0

0:00.0

27:30/M

4

RAE BASTONI HONOLULU HI

298

20

99

1:03:59.0

1:03:59.0

0:00.0

27:49/M

5

HAYLEY WILLIAMSON HONOLULU HI

392

23

103

1:04:07.0

1:04:07.0

0:00.0

27:53/M

6

JENNIFER GLASGOW PEARL CITY HI

92

22

110

1:04:19.0

1:04:19.0

0:00.0

27:58/M

7

LENA THIEME HONOLULU HI

160

23

131

1:06:27.0

1:06:27.0

0:00.0

28:53/M

8

RUTH WEISMILLER EWA BEACH HI

51

20

188

1:16:35.0

1:16:35.0

0:00.0

33:18/M

9

ANYA WOODY

481

23

251

1:27:55.0

1:27:55.0

0:00.0

38:13/M

10

LISA KEMPER

513

23

340

1:54:48.0

1:54:48.0

0:00.0

49:55/M

11

KATIE BANACH HONOLULU HI

385

22

345

1:57:05.0

1:57:05.0

0:00.0

50:54/M

12

LAURA KNUDSEN HONOLULU HI

234

23

355

2:00:11.0

2:00:11.0

0:00.0

52:15/M

13

ALICIA TAPIA HONOLULU HI

237

22

367

2:11:06.0

2:11:06.0

0:00.0

57:00/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

QUINN MICHIE-HORNER KANEOHE HI

377

28

31

54:09.0

54:09.0

0:00.0

23:33/M

2

PATRICIA HAVEY HONOLULU HI

113

26

50

58:12.0

58:12.0

0:00.0

25:18/M

3

KRISTIN SIMUNOVICH KAILUA HI

406

25

58

59:31.0

59:31.0

0:00.0

25:53/M

4

AIMEE DUNAVANT EVANSVILLE IN

365

26

70

1:00:14.0

1:00:14.0

0:00.0

26:11/M

5

KRYSTAL MORRIS HALEIWA HI

403

29

181

1:14:54.0

1:14:54.0

0:00.0

32:34/M

6

JILLIAN BARBER HONOLULU HI

69

28

205

1:18:47.0

1:18:47.0

0:00.0

34:15/M

7

KAMALEI MILES HONOLULU HI

155

27

217

1:21:57.0

1:21:57.0

0:00.0

35:38/M

8

MAKENA MASON KAILUA HI

37

27

225

1:23:13.0

1:23:13.0

0:00.0

36:11/M

9

MICHELLE OBRIEN HONOLULU HI

166

28

240

1:25:31.0

1:25:31.0

0:00.0

37:11/M

10

DONNA STULLKEN WAIALUA HI

387

25

243

1:26:11.0

1:26:11.0

0:00.0

37:28/M

11

ALEXANDRA ARMSTRONG KAILUA HI

66

29

252

1:28:22.0

1:28:22.0

0:00.0

38:25/M

12

SARAH CROW KAILUA HI

189

27

253

1:28:55.0

1:28:55.0

0:00.0

38:40/M

13

ANNE KLINGSHIRN RALEIGH NC

444

28

258

1:29:11.0

1:29:11.0

0:00.0

38:47/M

14

DONA CHRISTENSEN HONOLULU HI

376

27

303

1:40:34.0

1:40:34.0

0:00.0

43:43/M

15

KRYSTLE THOMAS KAILUA HI

201

27

310

1:42:11.0

1:42:11.0

0:00.0

44:26/M

16

SARA CHASE PEARL CITY HI

306

28

325

1:45:53.0

1:45:53.0

0:00.0

46:02/M

17

TERRISH BILBREY KANEOHE HI

247

29

337

1:50:37.0

1:50:37.0

0:00.0

48:06/M

18

JESSICA DEMINK-CARTHEW WAIALUA HI

474

29

344

1:56:42.0

1:56:42.0

0:00.0

50:44/M

19

CYNTHIA GIBSON HONOLULU HI

401

26

358

2:03:19.0

2:03:19.0

0:00.0

53:37/M

20

CHRISTINE KERR EWA BEACH HI

11

29

393

2:33:21.0

2:33:21.0

0:00.0

66:40/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RAE FLANAGAN MILILANI HI

350

31

42

57:28.0

57:28.0

0:00.0

24:59/M

2

COLLEEN TESSLER HONOLULU HI

264

30

59

59:38.0

59:38.0

0:00.0

25:56/M

3

MEREDITH KUBA HONOLULU HI

258

31

106

1:04:08.0

1:04:08.0

0:00.0

27:53/M

4

LORY WALKER HONOLULU HI

394

31

112

1:04:27.0

1:04:27.0

0:00.0

28:01/M

5

AKEMI UEDA HONOLULU HI

518

31

157

1:11:02.0

1:11:02.0

0:00.0

30:53/M

6

ASHLEY KING HONOLULU HI

374

31

165

1:11:53.0

1:11:53.0

0:00.0

31:15/M

7

ANDRIA QUIGLEY

506

32

172

1:13:42.0

1:13:42.0

0:00.0

32:03/M

8

JENNIFER MOON

470

34

180

1:14:54.0

1:14:54.0

0:00.0

32:34/M

9

LISA CUMMINS

458

30

210

1:19:49.0

1:19:49.0

0:00.0

34:42/M

10

KATE MALONEY

453

30

219

1:22:12.0

1:22:12.0

0:00.0

35:44/M

11

EMI THIEME HONOLULU HI

159

30

220

1:22:13.0

1:22:13.0

0:00.0

35:45/M

12

DEBRA PERRETTA KAILUA HI

254

32

224

1:23:03.0

1:23:03.0

0:00.0

36:07/M

13

KATIE KALAMA WAIALUA HI

260

31

239

1:25:14.0

1:25:14.0

0:00.0

37:03/M

14

KIMBERLY EVANCHIK HONOLULU HI

63

31

245

1:26:20.0

1:26:20.0

0:00.0

37:32/M

15

AMY BENNETT KAILUA HI

24

31

256

1:29:07.0

1:29:07.0

0:00.0

38:45/M

16

ALLISON GRIFFITHS HONOLULU HI

388

32

268

1:31:28.0

1:31:28.0

0:00.0

39:46/M

17

ALICIA ARAGON KAILUA HI

408

32

289

1:36:53.0

1:36:53.0

0:00.0

42:07/M

18

DANA CROMPTON HONOLULU HI

190

33

291

1:37:27.0

1:37:27.0

0:00.0

42:22/M

19

KIMBERLY BURNETT HONOLULU HI

26

33

297

1:39:05.0

1:39:05.0

0:00.0

43:05/M

20

JODI WEBB HONOLULU HI

98

34

343

1:56:28.0

1:56:28.0

0:00.0

50:38/M

21

JODIE PINKLEY HONOLULU HI

194

33

353

1:59:12.0

1:59:12.0

0:00.0

51:50/M

22

JENNIFER BELKEN WAHIAWA HI

426

32

369

2:11:42.0

2:11:42.0

0:00.0

57:16/M

23

TOMOKO MILLER HONOLULU HI

244

30

377

2:15:32.0

2:15:32.0

0:00.0

58:56/M

24

MERICA MCNEIL HONOLULU HI

312

30

391

2:26:53.0

2:26:53.0

0:00.0

63:52/M

25

RAMONA DEVENEY HONOLULU HI

370

30

396

2:35:49.0

2:35:49.0

0:00.0

67:45/M

26

LYDIA MERTYRIS HONOLULU HI

287

34

397

2:38:31.0

2:38:31.0

0:00.0

68:55/M

27

KIRA DAVIS HONOLULU HI

391

30

398

2:38:35.0

2:38:35.0

0:00.0

68:57/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MIKI DAVID HONOLULU HI

114

39

32

54:13.0

54:13.0

0:00.0

23:34/M

2

MICHELLE SIMMONS KANEOHE HI

12

35

48

57:49.0

57:49.0

0:00.0

25:08/M

3

SARAH CLARK BEDMINSTER NJ

348

38

140

1:08:34.0

1:08:34.0

0:00.0

29:49/M

4

NAKI WILSON HONOLULU HI

154

37

143

1:09:00.0

1:09:00.0

0:00.0

30:00/M

5

KATHERINE SEARS HONOLULU HI

99

36

164

1:11:52.0

1:11:52.0

0:00.0

31:15/M

6

HEATHER MCMILLEN HONOLULU HI

71

36

195

1:17:36.0

1:17:36.0

0:00.0

33:44/M

7

MEGAN LAUT HONOLULU HI

202

37

199

1:18:20.0

1:18:20.0

0:00.0

34:03/M

8

KELLY KOZAR VOLCANO HI

405

37

216

1:21:56.0

1:21:56.0

0:00.0

35:37/M

9

CHRISTEN MITCHELL HONOLULU HI

19

37

223

1:22:54.0

1:22:54.0

0:00.0

36:03/M

10

DANIELLE BIRD WAIPAHU HI

251

38

227

1:23:47.0

1:23:47.0

0:00.0

36:26/M

11

HEATHER O'MALLEY HALEIWA HI

109

36

229

1:24:07.0

1:24:07.0

0:00.0

36:34/M

12

JULIE EARP

473

35

269

1:31:49.0

1:31:49.0

0:00.0

39:55/M

13

JEANNE HOLM WAIPAHU HI

402

38

276

1:32:40.0

1:32:40.0

0:00.0

40:17/M

14

JENNIFER BABOSCK PALO ALTO CA

344

38

300

1:39:39.0

1:39:39.0

0:00.0

43:20/M

15

GAY MIKASA AIEA HI

216

39

301

1:39:41.0

1:39:41.0

0:00.0

43:20/M

16

LYNNE JOHNSON KAILUA HI

491

36

312

1:42:20.0

1:42:20.0

0:00.0

44:30/M

17

DAWN POIANI HONOLULU HI

169

39

323

1:45:50.0

1:45:50.0

0:00.0

46:01/M

18

HEATHER MCGEE KAILUA HI

31

38

324

1:45:50.0

1:45:50.0

0:00.0

46:01/M

19

JENNIFER METZ HONOLULU HI

240

37

332

1:48:02.0

1:48:02.0

0:00.0

46:58/M

20

JOYCE PARKHURST

505

37

333

1:48:48.0

1:48:48.0

0:00.0

47:18/M

21

ALEXANDRIA NIEWIJK HONOLULU HI

153

38

342

1:55:28.0

1:55:28.0

0:00.0

50:12/M

22

EVELINE SEIDL HONOLULU HI

482

37

349

1:58:07.0

1:58:07.0

0:00.0

51:21/M

23

MICHELE ABALOS AIEA HI

437

38

365

2:09:31.0

2:09:31.0

0:00.0

56:19/M

24

DEBRA WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

120

35

383

2:21:42.0

2:21:42.0

0:00.0

61:37/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRITT BAILEY HONOLULU HI

345

42

60

59:40.0

59:40.0

0:00.0

25:57/M

2

JILL DAVIS OAKLAND CA

342

43

66

1:00:10.0

1:00:10.0

0:00.0

26:10/M

3

KATHERINE NICHOLS HONOLULU HI

23

43

69

1:00:12.0

1:00:12.0

0:00.0

26:10/M

4

DEBI MERWICK KAILUA HI

96

40

145

1:09:09.0

1:09:09.0

0:00.0

30:04/M

5

TERRY HECKMAN KAILUA HI

123

43

160

1:11:17.0

1:11:17.0

0:00.0

31:00/M

6

STACI GUFFEY LAKEWOOD WA

431

40

187

1:16:23.0

1:16:23.0

0:00.0

33:13/M

7

CHRISTINA DHILLON KAILUA HI

78

44

233

1:24:52.0

1:24:52.0

0:00.0

36:54/M

8

JEAN CAMPBELL KAILUA HI

46

40

282

1:34:47.0

1:34:47.0

0:00.0

41:13/M

9

RACHELLE REED HALEIWA HI

409

42

288

1:36:52.0

1:36:52.0

0:00.0

42:07/M

10

LARA MYERS HONOLULU HI

499

42

320

1:45:10.0

1:45:10.0

0:00.0

45:43/M

11

JULIE NG HONOLULU HI

253

41

347

1:57:24.0

1:57:24.0

0:00.0

51:03/M

12

GEORGINA PULMAN-OLZASKI HALEIWA HI

70

44

348

1:57:41.0

1:57:41.0

0:00.0

51:10/M

13

MAJA CLARK HONOLULU HI

383

42

359

2:03:37.0

2:03:37.0

0:00.0

53:45/M

14

STACY SUGAI WAIPAHU HI

196

43

375

2:14:06.0

2:14:06.0

0:00.0

58:18/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SHANNON CUTTING HONOLULU HI

464

45

56

59:18.0

59:18.0

0:00.0

25:47/M

2

ELLEN ARGO HONOLULU HI

359

45

61

59:56.0

59:56.0

0:00.0

26:03/M

3

JEANEEN HELDT KANEOHE HI

165

47

94

1:03:50.0

1:03:50.0

0:00.0

27:45/M

4

JENNIFER STABRYLLA HONOLULU HI

255

48

146

1:09:34.0

1:09:34.0

0:00.0

30:15/M

5

DENISE WEBB HONOLULU HI

68

47

156

1:10:42.0

1:10:42.0

0:00.0

30:44/M

6

JOY SECRITARIO KAILUA HI

395

45

221

1:22:18.0

1:22:18.0

0:00.0

35:47/M

7

SUSAN CUSHMAN HONOLULU HI

108

46

232

1:24:48.0

1:24:48.0

0:00.0

36:52/M

8

MARY NILGES KAILUA HI

198

47

236

1:25:05.0

1:25:05.0

0:00.0

37:00/M

9

WENDY MIKI GLAUS HONOLULU HI

45

47

247

1:26:53.0

1:26:53.0

0:00.0

37:47/M

10

ANNE GRESETH-KIM MILILANI HI

197

47

264

1:30:27.0

1:30:27.0

0:00.0

39:20/M

11

STELLA CABANA HONOLULU HI

390

48

272

1:32:16.0

1:32:16.0

0:00.0

40:07/M

12

PLEONPIT WUTTAYAGON PEARL CITY HI

133

49

341

1:55:26.0

1:55:26.0

0:00.0

50:11/M

13

MARCY FLEMING KAILUA HI

2

47

350

1:58:16.0

1:58:16.0

0:00.0

51:25/M

14

CARIN STEVENS HONOLULU HI

151

45

360

2:04:49.0

2:04:49.0

0:00.0

54:16/M

15

KRISTEN DUDLEY AIEA HI

65

49

366

2:10:31.0

2:10:31.0

0:00.0

56:45/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARIE WAGNER HONOLULU HI

407

52

132

1:07:02.0

1:07:02.0

0:00.0

29:09/M

2

LAURIE FOSTER HONOLULU HI

246

52

153

1:10:33.0

1:10:33.0

0:00.0

30:40/M

3

ANNE PERRY HONOLULU HI

47

53

193

1:17:04.0

1:17:04.0

0:00.0

33:30/M

4

DENISE BOATWRIGHT EWA BEACH HI

360

53

257

1:29:09.0

1:29:09.0

0:00.0

38:46/M

5

MARY TURLEY SANTA BARBARA CA

363

51

270

1:31:58.0

1:31:58.0

0:00.0

39:59/M

6

CHRISTINE RADCLIFFE PEARL CITY HI

187

50

278

1:34:27.0

1:34:27.0

0:00.0

41:04/M

7

MARSHA KITAGAWA HONOLULU HI

315

53

280

1:34:38.0

1:34:38.0

0:00.0

41:09/M

8

TINA TOM HONOLULU HI

177

51

357

2:02:31.0

2:02:31.0

0:00.0

53:16/M

9

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

1

54

361

2:05:25.0

2:05:25.0

0:00.0

54:32/M

10

SANDRA CAPELLO MILILANI HI

242

50

374

2:14:04.0

2:14:04.0

0:00.0

58:17/M

11

DAYLE SIMONSON WAIPAHU HI

192

53

376

2:14:37.0

2:14:37.0

0:00.0

58:32/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LINDA KAISER HONOLULU HI

404

58

214

1:20:49.0

1:20:49.0

0:00.0

35:08/M

2

LAURIE LOOMIS HONOLULU HI

74

55

238

1:25:14.0

1:25:14.0

0:00.0

37:03/M

3

LAURIE SLOAN HONOLULU HI

213

57

287

1:36:39.0

1:36:39.0

0:00.0

42:01/M

4

CAROL YOUNG HONOLULU HI

347

55

311

1:42:19.0

1:42:19.0

0:00.0

44:29/M

5

JADA LONDON HONOLULU HI

397

58

354

1:59:21.0

1:59:21.0

0:00.0

51:53/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BETTY ANN BARNETT HONOLULU HI

232

63

67

1:00:10.0

1:00:10.0

0:00.0

26:10/M

2

SUI-LAN ELLSWORTH HONOLULU HI

124

62

101

1:04:06.0

1:04:06.0

0:00.0

27:52/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JANE KIRTON HONOLULU HI

439

66

298

1:39:09.0

1:39:09.0

0:00.0

43:07/M

2

KATHLEEN QUINN HONOLULU HI

36

67

302

1:40:30.0

1:40:30.0

0:00.0

43:42/M

 
Top

Female 70 & over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LORI AUHLL HONOLULU HI

485

73

346

1:57:10.0

1:57:10.0

0:00.0

50:57/M

 
Top

Female Military

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

AMY COCANOUR AIEA HI

34

99

118

1:04:43.0

1:04:43.0

0:00.0

28:08/M

2

SELENA MAXWELL KAILUA HI

301

99

237

1:25:12.0

1:25:12.0

0:00.0

37:03/M

3

DARCI ELLI HONOLULU HI

332

99

271

1:32:14.0

1:32:14.0

0:00.0

40:06/M

4

JENNIFER LARISH HONOLULU HI

72

99

273

1:32:19.0

1:32:19.0

0:00.0

40:08/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOHN FLANAGAN HONOLULU HI

488

33

1

44:10.0

44:10.0

0:00.0

19:12/M

2

CYRUS HASHEMI FALLS CHURCH VA

384

14

2

47:16.0

47:16.0

0:00.0

20:33/M

3

TOM LILEIKIS HONOLULU HI

357

43

3

47:28.0

47:28.0

0:00.0

20:38/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GARRETT USREY KAILUA HI

227

11

119

1:04:47.0

1:04:47.0

0:00.0

28:10/M

2

MAKOA ALVAREZ HONOLULU HI

167

12

295

1:38:14.0

1:38:14.0

0:00.0

42:43/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHANCE USREY KAILUA HI

228

14

62

1:00:01.0

1:00:01.0

0:00.0

26:06/M

2

CURTIS FRIFELDT MILILANI HI

52

14

104

1:04:07.0

1:04:07.0

0:00.0

27:53/M

3

STEPHEN DEWALD, JR. MILILANI HI

314

13

117

1:04:42.0

1:04:42.0

0:00.0

28:08/M

4

ADAM MCKITTRICK MILILANI HI

400

13

177

1:14:37.0

1:14:37.0

0:00.0

32:27/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KEVIN JONES 518 CUMMINS ST.

462

17

4

48:46.0

48:46.0

0:00.0

21:12/M

2

JASON FRIFELDT MILILANI HI

54

16

14

51:45.0

51:45.0

0:00.0

22:30/M

3

JORDAN BROWN HONOLULU HI

188

19

15

51:46.0

51:46.0

0:00.0

22:30/M

4

GERAMIAH SIMOES 518 CUMMINS ST. HI

492

18

16

51:47.0

51:47.0

0:00.0

22:31/M

5

JAYSON HAGI KAPOLEI HI

413

17

21

52:46.0

52:46.0

0:00.0

22:57/M

6

DEVON PALERMO KAAAWA HI

288

19

27

53:56.0

53:56.0

0:00.0

23:27/M

7

KAYA TEREM HONOLULU HI

15

19

49

58:07.0

58:07.0

0:00.0

25:16/M

8

PETER FISCHER WAHIAWA HI

88

16

96

1:03:51.0

1:03:51.0

0:00.0

27:46/M

9

MITCH RICHMOND KAILUA HI

429

15

114

1:04:39.0

1:04:39.0

0:00.0

28:07/M

10

KEENAN SETO HONOLULU HI

265

16

115

1:04:41.0

1:04:41.0

0:00.0

28:07/M

11

NATHAN HENDERSON WAHIAWA HI

3

15

133

1:07:21.0

1:07:21.0

0:00.0

29:17/M

12

SAM CHRISTIANSEN WAHIAWA HI

277

16

138

1:07:40.0

1:07:40.0

0:00.0

29:25/M

13

CHRISTOPHER MA HONOLULU HI

176

15

173

1:14:05.0

1:14:05.0

0:00.0

32:13/M

14

GARRETT HAMILTON EWA BEACH HI

203

19

192

1:16:57.0

1:16:57.0

0:00.0

33:27/M

15

ASHTON SROCK KAPOLEI HI

220

17

206

1:18:52.0

1:18:52.0

0:00.0

34:17/M

16

JOEL JONES

516

19

290

1:37:23.0

1:37:23.0

0:00.0

42:20/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RYOHEI SUZUKI HONOLULU HI

399

20

8

50:56.0

50:56.0

0:00.0

22:09/M

2

BENJAMIN RACHLIN HONOLULU HI

164

22

24

53:00.0

53:00.0

0:00.0

23:03/M

3

QUENTIN WALSH WAIALUA HI

33

22

41

57:12.0

57:12.0

0:00.0

24:52/M

4

MATTHEW SAUNTER KAILUA HI

261

23

78

1:01:40.0

1:01:40.0

0:00.0

26:49/M

5

NATE MIDDLETON WAIPAHU HI

116

21

108

1:04:17.0

1:04:17.0

0:00.0

27:57/M

6

MASATO ARIGU HONOLULU HI

398

20

158

1:11:02.0

1:11:02.0

0:00.0

30:53/M

7

PATRICK NAKAGAWA KAILUA HI

205

22

200

1:18:26.0

1:18:26.0

0:00.0

34:06/M

8

MICHAEL IWASHITA HONOLULU HI

250

22

222

1:22:49.0

1:22:49.0

0:00.0

36:00/M

9

NATHANIEL BALL

515

24

385

2:21:46.0

2:21:46.0

0:00.0

61:38/M

10

AARON RONKSLEY HONOLULU HI

41

24

390

2:26:44.0

2:26:44.0

0:00.0

63:48/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ERIC DIIULIO HONOLULU HI

178

26

7

50:04.0

50:04.0

0:00.0

21:46/M

2

EVAN SCOTT KAILUA HI

141

25

22

52:48.0

52:48.0

0:00.0

22:57/M

3

KHALIL SHARIF

523

26

28

53:59.0

53:59.0

0:00.0

23:28/M

4

MATTHEW HORNER KANEOHE HI

378

28

45

57:39.0

57:39.0

0:00.0

25:04/M

5

SCOTT PLISZKA HONOLULU HI

139

28

63

1:00:03.0

1:00:03.0

0:00.0

26:07/M

6

RICHARD OLNEY

471

28

91

1:03:45.0

1:03:45.0

0:00.0

27:43/M

7

ADAM PSZWARO

521

26

113

1:04:38.0

1:04:38.0

0:00.0

28:06/M

8

TUCKER SIEGFRIED HONOLULU HI

39

29

124

1:05:26.0

1:05:26.0

0:00.0

28:27/M

9

TODD IACOVELLI KAILUA HI

50

25

134

1:07:23.0

1:07:23.0

0:00.0

29:18/M

10

STUART NAYLOR HONOLULU HI

508

27

136

1:07:37.0

1:07:37.0

0:00.0

29:24/M

11

JEREMIAH BROWN HONOLULU HI

520

27

155

1:10:37.0

1:10:37.0

0:00.0

30:42/M

12

TODD EBNER KAILUA HI

293

27

161

1:11:24.0

1:11:24.0

0:00.0

31:03/M

13

JOSHUA LEWIS HONOLULU HI

106

25

190

1:16:46.0

1:16:46.0

0:00.0

33:23/M

14

GABRIEL NARDUZZI

514

26

191

1:16:50.0

1:16:50.0

0:00.0

33:24/M

15

SAMUEL WELLER KAILUA HI

285

28

234

1:24:55.0

1:24:55.0

0:00.0

36:55/M

16

STEVE SLABY AIEA HI

366

27

249

1:27:25.0

1:27:25.0

0:00.0

38:00/M

17

JAMES ROSNER EWA BEACH HI

225

29

279

1:34:29.0

1:34:29.0

0:00.0

41:05/M

18

JEFF KENT HONOLULU HI

222

28

304

1:40:40.0

1:40:40.0

0:00.0

43:46/M

19

ODEELO DAYONDON HONOLULU HI

118

26

362

2:07:11.0

2:07:11.0

0:00.0

55:18/M

20

BRIAN RUSSO

484

27

399

2:39:54.0

2:39:54.0

0:00.0

69:31/M

21

ALEXANDER NICHOLS KAILUA HI

263

26

400

2:40:53.0

2:40:53.0

0:00.0

69:57/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TIMOTHY MARR HONOLULU HI

525

30

5

48:58.0

48:58.0

0:00.0

21:17/M

2

CHARLIE STACK HONOLULU HI

105

32

35

54:40.0

54:40.0

0:00.0

23:46/M

3

ROBERT O'CONNER HONOLULU HI

115

31

38

55:56.0

55:56.0

0:00.0

24:19/M

4

KEVIN SMITH KANEOHE HI

103

30

44

57:37.0

57:37.0

0:00.0

25:03/M

5

PEDRO PADILLA HONOLULU HI

168

30

52

58:47.0

58:47.0

0:00.0

25:33/M

6

ANTHONY PERRAULT KAILUA HI

91

34

72

1:00:37.0

1:00:37.0

0:00.0

26:21/M

7

CHRIS COSTELLO

465

31

93

1:03:49.0

1:03:49.0

0:00.0

27:45/M

8

DWAYNE MAHOE HONOLULU HI

175

33

109

1:04:18.0

1:04:18.0

0:00.0

27:57/M

9

SCOTT MORIOKA WAIPAHU HI

79

33

121

1:04:54.0

1:04:54.0

0:00.0

28:13/M

10

KANN WU

480

30

127

1:05:46.0

1:05:46.0

0:00.0

28:36/M

11

PETER MAINZ HONOLULU HI

498

31

129

1:06:12.0

1:06:12.0

0:00.0

28:47/M

12

WADE GARLIN

496

32

144

1:09:02.0

1:09:02.0

0:00.0

30:01/M

13

BRENT MARTIN HONOLULU HI

125

30

152

1:10:29.0

1:10:29.0

0:00.0

30:39/M

14

ERIC KOCH HONOLULU HI

369

31

159

1:11:06.0

1:11:06.0

0:00.0

30:55/M

15

IAN WALKER HALEIWA HI

419

32

178

1:14:40.0

1:14:40.0

0:00.0

32:28/M

16

JORGE VALCARCEL

477

30

182

1:15:25.0

1:15:25.0

0:00.0

32:47/M

17

TROY KEIPPER HONOLULU HI

455

32

183

1:15:54.0

1:15:54.0

0:00.0

33:00/M

18

BRIAN WISE HALEIWA HI

423

34

189

1:16:39.0

1:16:39.0

0:00.0

33:20/M

19

CHRIS GROVES HONOLULU HI

207

31

208

1:19:03.0

1:19:03.0

0:00.0

34:22/M

20

JONATHAN PUGLIA EWA BEACH HI

353

30

231

1:24:25.0

1:24:25.0

0:00.0

36:42/M

21

NADER RABIE HONOLULU HI

81

34

285

1:36:15.0

1:36:15.0

0:00.0

41:51/M

22

ROBERT PLOTTS HONOLULU HI

174

33

313

1:42:36.0

1:42:36.0

0:00.0

44:37/M

23

KELLEY KOHOUT WAIALUA HI

304

31

315

1:43:35.0

1:43:35.0

0:00.0

45:02/M

24

JOHN POTOCNY HALEIWA HI

415

33

316

1:43:54.0

1:43:54.0

0:00.0

45:10/M

25

WYATT WARO HONOLULU HI

128

34

318

1:44:07.0

1:44:07.0

0:00.0

45:16/M

26

ANDREW DEUTSCHER HONOLULU HI

256

34

327

1:46:23.0

1:46:23.0

0:00.0

46:15/M

27

ALIKA COSNER HONOLULU HI

448

30

339

1:53:26.0

1:53:26.0

0:00.0

49:19/M

28

TERRY CURTIN HONOLULU HI

412

31

368

2:11:27.0

2:11:27.0

0:00.0

57:09/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

QUINN CARVER EWA BEACH HI

38

37

6

49:26.0

49:26.0

0:00.0

21:30/M

2

RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI

210

37

10

51:04.0

51:04.0

0:00.0

22:12/M

3

WILL YAMOMOTO HONOLULU HI

111

35

13

51:31.0

51:31.0

0:00.0

22:24/M

4

MICHAEL KOEHNE HALEIWA HI

290

35

23

52:57.0

52:57.0

0:00.0

23:01/M

5

BROOK NOTTAGE KAILUA HI

461

36

25

53:17.0

53:17.0

0:00.0

23:10/M

6

JOSHUA OWENS KAILUA HI

291

35

34

54:27.0

54:27.0

0:00.0

23:40/M

7

MARCUS BOLAND HONOLULU HI

418

38

64

1:00:08.0

1:00:08.0

0:00.0

26:09/M

8

STONEFLY O'MALLEY HALEIWA HI

134

39

77

1:01:24.0

1:01:24.0

0:00.0

26:42/M

9

JOHN GOMERSALL HALEIWA HI

294

39

80

1:02:08.0

1:02:08.0

0:00.0

27:01/M

10

STEVE PLATT KANEOHE HI

85

35

83

1:02:52.0

1:02:52.0

0:00.0

27:20/M

11

MATT GEBHARD MT GRETBA PA

8

38

85

1:03:00.0

1:03:00.0

0:00.0

27:23/M

12

CHRIS WACHENDORF HONOLULU HI

271

36

150

1:10:25.0

1:10:25.0

0:00.0

30:37/M

13

STEVEN MINAGLIA KANEOHE HI

58

36

162

1:11:35.0

1:11:35.0

0:00.0

31:07/M

14

JAMES MOORE

519

37

163

1:11:46.0

1:11:46.0

0:00.0

31:12/M

15

ERIK CHRISTIANSEN WAHIAWA HI

278

39

228

1:23:56.0

1:23:56.0

0:00.0

36:30/M

16

SHAWN WUSSOW WAHIAWA HI

445

35

230

1:24:16.0

1:24:16.0

0:00.0

36:38/M

17

DUSTIN SHARP HONOLULU HI

300

39

241

1:25:53.0

1:25:53.0

0:00.0

37:20/M

18

GLEN DUVALL HONOLULU HI

195

38

274

1:32:30.0

1:32:30.0

0:00.0

40:13/M

19

JEFFREY STYER STEILACOOM WA

449

38

277

1:33:37.0

1:33:37.0

0:00.0

40:42/M

20

JEFFREY SPEICHER HALEIWA HI

380

35

299

1:39:30.0

1:39:30.0

0:00.0

43:16/M

21

CHRISTOPHER BOOTH

460

38

319

1:44:29.0

1:44:29.0

0:00.0

45:26/M

22

NEIL DUMARAN KANEOHE HI

417

39

322

1:45:22.0

1:45:22.0

0:00.0

45:49/M

23

SHANNON KAYATANI HONOLULU HI

7

36

331

1:48:02.0

1:48:02.0

0:00.0

46:58/M

24

ROBBIE BUTLER EWA BEACH HI

13

35

351

1:58:35.0

1:58:35.0

0:00.0

51:33/M

25

KEOKI WILLIAMS ANN ARBOR MI

382

39

363

2:08:02.0

2:08:02.0

0:00.0

55:40/M

26

STUART ABALOS AIEA HI

436

36

371

2:13:13.0

2:13:13.0

0:00.0

57:55/M

27

STEVEN MARCUS

507

35

381

2:20:46.0

2:20:46.0

0:00.0

61:12/M

28

JEREMY DEMINK WAIALUA HI

475

36

403

2:48:46.0

2:48:46.0

0:00.0

73:23/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LOU ORTIZ HONOLULU HI

35

40

17

51:53.0

51:53.0

0:00.0

22:33/M

2

MICHAEL COYLE EWA BEACH HI

181

44

43

57:31.0

57:31.0

0:00.0

25:00/M

3

SCOT K. MURAOKA HONOLULU HI

262

43

55

58:55.0

58:55.0

0:00.0

25:37/M

4

J STEPHENS HONOLULU HI

424

41

65

1:00:09.0

1:00:09.0

0:00.0

26:09/M

5

JONATHAN STEINER HONOLULU HI

421

44

84

1:03:00.0

1:03:00.0

0:00.0

27:23/M

6

CHRISTOPHER COLE HONOLULU HI

296

44

90

1:03:32.0

1:03:32.0

0:00.0

27:37/M

7

RANDY TANIGUCHI HONOLULU HI

171

43

102

1:04:06.0

1:04:06.0

0:00.0

27:52/M

8

DEREK FRASZ MILILANI HI

163

40

123

1:05:06.0

1:05:06.0

0:00.0

28:18/M

9

MIKE BEASON HONOLULU HI

212

44

135

1:07:27.0

1:07:27.0

0:00.0

29:20/M

10

MIKE PALLA HONOLULU HI

107

40

185

1:16:15.0

1:16:15.0

0:00.0

33:09/M

11

SCOTT SHIMADA MILILANI HI

341

42

186

1:16:22.0

1:16:22.0

0:00.0

33:12/M

12

BILL DUDA

451

41

196

1:17:59.0

1:17:59.0

0:00.0

33:54/M

13

BRAD LADWIG HONOLULU HI

274

41

197

1:18:04.0

1:18:04.0

0:00.0

33:57/M

14

GREGG WATADA HONOLULU HI

368

41

198

1:18:14.0

1:18:14.0

0:00.0

34:01/M

15

MICHAEL ENOS WAHIAWA HI

486

41

226

1:23:43.0

1:23:43.0

0:00.0

36:24/M

16

MICHAEL BECKER HONOLULU HI

340

43

250

1:27:42.0

1:27:42.0

0:00.0

38:08/M

17

JEFF ESMOND KANEOHE HI

170

41

261

1:29:47.0

1:29:47.0

0:00.0

39:02/M

18

ROBERT GARDINER PEARL CITY HI

132

40

262

1:30:19.0

1:30:19.0

0:00.0

39:16/M

19

RUSSELL CASTAGNARO HONOLULU HI

319

40

267

1:31:15.0

1:31:15.0

0:00.0

39:40/M

20

NGUYEN LE HONOLULU HI

509

40

286

1:36:30.0

1:36:30.0

0:00.0

41:57/M

21

BRENDON LEE PEARL CITY HI

323

40

308

1:42:01.0

1:42:01.0

0:00.0

44:21/M

22

RONNIE VESPERAS AIEA HI

495

43

326

1:46:01.0

1:46:01.0

0:00.0

46:06/M

23

RAY MARIANO

456

44

334

1:49:07.0

1:49:07.0

0:00.0

47:27/M

24

BRIAN WHITEHOUSE PEARL CITY HI

94

43

336

1:49:31.0

1:49:31.0

0:00.0

47:37/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARK MILLER KAILUA HI

497

46

18

52:00.0

52:00.0

0:00.0

22:37/M

2

RUSSELL IWAMURA HONOLULU HI

129

48

30

54:03.0

54:03.0

0:00.0

23:30/M

3

DAVID MACKENZIE

494

45

68

1:00:10.0

1:00:10.0

0:00.0

26:10/M

4

JOHN GRAVENER HONOLULU HI

432

48

98

1:03:55.0

1:03:55.0

0:00.0

27:47/M

5

ERIC GLAUS HONOLULU HI

44

47

100

1:04:04.0

1:04:04.0

0:00.0

27:51/M

6

COURTNEY SETO HONOLULU HI

140

48

105

1:04:07.0

1:04:07.0

0:00.0

27:53/M

7

SCOTT SEABAUGH HONOLULU HI

356

49

111

1:04:22.0

1:04:22.0

0:00.0

27:59/M

8

THOMAS RANDALL KANEOHE HI

43

47

116

1:04:42.0

1:04:42.0

0:00.0

28:08/M

9

CHARLIE CALVET HONOLULU HI

411

49

120

1:04:52.0

1:04:52.0

0:00.0

28:12/M

10

RAY CHOCK SAN JOSE CA

422

49

128

1:06:11.0

1:06:11.0

0:00.0

28:47/M

11

SCOTT LYMAN MILILANI HI

62

48

142

1:08:59.0

1:08:59.0

0:00.0

30:00/M

12

PETER SCHORR AUBRUN CA

381

49

148

1:10:22.0

1:10:22.0

0:00.0

30:36/M

13

HUGH DAMON HONOLULU HI

22

47

154

1:10:33.0

1:10:33.0

0:00.0

30:40/M

14

TODD PRESLEY HONOLULU HI

524

46

168

1:12:40.0

1:12:40.0

0:00.0

31:36/M

15

KEVIN EMERY KANEOHE HI

504

48

169

1:13:11.0

1:13:11.0

0:00.0

31:49/M

16

MIKE WALKER

463

48

170

1:13:34.0

1:13:34.0

0:00.0

31:59/M

17

CHARLES KIM HONOLULU HI

430

48

171

1:13:42.0

1:13:42.0

0:00.0

32:03/M

18

COLE DOEH HONOLULU HI

476

47

175

1:14:18.0

1:14:18.0

0:00.0

32:18/M

19

LAYNE OWEN HONOLULU HI

279

45

202

1:18:31.0

1:18:31.0

0:00.0

34:08/M

20

NIKLAS SCHNEIDER HONOLULU HI

183

46

203

1:18:40.0

1:18:40.0

0:00.0

34:12/M

21

JEFFREY WHITE MILILANI HI

320

47

209

1:19:23.0

1:19:23.0

0:00.0

34:31/M

22

PATRICK JAMES

510

45

212

1:20:26.0

1:20:26.0

0:00.0

34:58/M

23

PAUL CARSON KANEOHE HI

55

48

213

1:20:32.0

1:20:32.0

0:00.0

35:01/M

24

THOMAS HEBERLE HONOLULU HI

145

48

215

1:21:08.0

1:21:08.0

0:00.0

35:17/M

25

STEVEN HUGENS EDMONTON CN

20

47

235

1:25:00.0

1:25:00.0

0:00.0

36:57/M

26

BRUCE WILKINSON WAIALUA HI

182

48

244

1:26:11.0

1:26:11.0

0:00.0

37:28/M

27

THOMAS CONWAY KAILUA HI

130

49

246

1:26:47.0

1:26:47.0

0:00.0

37:44/M

28

PATRICK EVANS

522

45

248

1:26:54.0

1:26:54.0

0:00.0

37:47/M

29

JOHN HUNTINGTON HONOLULU HI

73

48

283

1:34:58.0

1:34:58.0

0:00.0

41:17/M

30

DOUGLAS GROSSMAN HONOLULU HI

82

45

305

1:40:45.0

1:40:45.0

0:00.0

43:48/M

31

MATTHEW ESECSON KAILUA HI

428

49

370

2:11:54.0

2:11:54.0

0:00.0

57:21/M

32

LARRY ANSELMO MILILANI HI

396

47

382

2:21:06.0

2:21:06.0

0:00.0

61:21/M

33

KELLY WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

121

45

384

2:21:43.0

2:21:43.0

0:00.0

61:37/M

34

EUGENE BOSE KANEOHE HI

48

49

394

2:34:21.0

2:34:21.0

0:00.0

67:07/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOHN LOBDELL HALEIWA HI

479

54

12

51:30.0

51:30.0

0:00.0

22:23/M

2

STEFAN REINKE HONOLULU HI

217

51

19

52:07.0

52:07.0

0:00.0

22:40/M

3

MARK WILLIAMS KAILUA HI

512

50

36

55:51.0

55:51.0

0:00.0

24:17/M

4

DAVE JOHNSON MILILANI HI

219

53

51

58:22.0

58:22.0

0:00.0

25:23/M

5

MARK HECKMAN KAILUA HI

122

53

53

58:51.0

58:51.0

0:00.0

25:35/M

6

BILL COHN

500

51

71

1:00:26.0

1:00:26.0

0:00.0

26:17/M

7

GARY BIGNAMI HONOLULU HI

373

54

76

1:01:04.0

1:01:04.0

0:00.0

26:33/M

8

RICK BUSH HONOLULU HI

143

54

79

1:02:04.0

1:02:04.0

0:00.0

26:59/M

9

ROGER KOMORI WAHIAWA HI

199

53

86

1:03:15.0

1:03:15.0

0:00.0

27:30/M

10

JEFF PETERSON WAHIAWA HI

450

54

89

1:03:21.0

1:03:21.0

0:00.0

27:33/M

11

DENNIS ORTIZ

502

50

97

1:03:51.0

1:03:51.0

0:00.0

27:46/M

12

JEFF HARRIS HONOLULU HI

372

54

107

1:04:11.0

1:04:11.0

0:00.0

27:54/M

13

ROB MURRAY KILL DEVIL NC

148

53

122

1:05:04.0

1:05:04.0

0:00.0

28:17/M

14

RAY CLARKE HONOLULU HI

364

52

166

1:12:27.0

1:12:27.0

0:00.0

31:30/M

15

MIKE SELMAN HONOLULU HI

28

50

184

1:15:59.0

1:15:59.0

0:00.0

33:02/M

16

JOHN NAKAGAWA KAILUA HI

206

53

201

1:18:28.0

1:18:28.0

0:00.0

34:07/M

17

BRAD MYERS HONOLULU HI

326

50

204

1:18:42.0

1:18:42.0

0:00.0

34:13/M

18

JON CHENG HONOLULU HI

454

53

207

1:18:57.0

1:18:57.0

0:00.0

34:20/M

19

JOE LATURNAU HONOLULU HI

269

53

254

1:29:04.0

1:29:04.0

0:00.0

38:43/M

20

NICHOLAS KAISER HONOLULU HI

367

54

255

1:29:05.0

1:29:05.0

0:00.0

38:44/M

21

ALLAN SIX HONOLULU HI

184

52

259

1:29:11.0

1:29:11.0

0:00.0

38:47/M

22

DON KANE HONOLULU HI

435

53

260

1:29:31.0

1:29:31.0

0:00.0

38:55/M

23

ALVIN CHAN HONOLULU HI

282

51

263

1:30:25.0

1:30:25.0

0:00.0

39:19/M

24

FREDERICK ROHLFING HONOLULU HI

61

52

307

1:41:26.0

1:41:26.0

0:00.0

44:06/M

25

BARRY MCKEOWN VALLEJO CA

343

53

314

1:43:16.0

1:43:16.0

0:00.0

44:54/M

26

RICK BERGSTROM HONOLULU HI

27

50

317

1:44:01.0

1:44:01.0

0:00.0

45:13/M

27

YUKIO KATAOKA HONOLULU HI

241

52

328

1:46:31.0

1:46:31.0

0:00.0

46:19/M

28

DAVID LANE

493

52

378

2:18:53.0

2:18:53.0

0:00.0

60:23/M

29

RICHARD MILES HONOLULU HI

138

51

388

2:23:06.0

2:23:06.0

0:00.0

62:13/M

30

TIMOTHY SMITH EWA BEACH HI

327

50

389

2:26:41.0

2:26:41.0

0:00.0

63:47/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

STAN KOBAYASHI MILILANI HI

173

55

57

59:20.0

59:20.0

0:00.0

25:48/M

2

ALTON MOTOBU AIEA HI

248

58

125

1:05:40.0

1:05:40.0

0:00.0

28:33/M

3

BLAKE MARR MILILANI HI

93

57

139

1:07:41.0

1:07:41.0

0:00.0

29:26/M

4

DAVE SHERMAN KAPOLEI HI

14

55

167

1:12:35.0

1:12:35.0

0:00.0

31:33/M

5

ROGER NAMIKI HONOLULU HI

172

58

176

1:14:26.0

1:14:26.0

0:00.0

32:22/M

6

HAROLD BRYANT HALEIWA HI

442

58

194

1:17:19.0

1:17:19.0

0:00.0

33:37/M

7

JIM COSTELLO

467

56

211

1:19:59.0

1:19:59.0

0:00.0

34:47/M

8

MICHAEL KNIGHT HONOLULU HI

331

56

242

1:25:54.0

1:25:54.0

0:00.0

37:21/M

9

DAVID RIGGS HONOLULU HI

211

59

281

1:34:43.0

1:34:43.0

0:00.0

41:11/M

10

CURT POWLEY WAIALUA HI

324

57

284

1:36:11.0

1:36:11.0

0:00.0

41:49/M

11

GARY WEISMAN HONOLULU HI

40

55

293

1:38:02.0

1:38:02.0

0:00.0

42:37/M

12

THOMAS YUNDT HONOLULU HI

446

55

306

1:41:03.0

1:41:03.0

0:00.0

43:56/M

13

PETER BIGGS HONOLULU HI

136

57

321

1:45:19.0

1:45:19.0

0:00.0

45:47/M

14

LEE MANSFIELD KAILUA HI

101

57

329

1:47:21.0

1:47:21.0

0:00.0

46:40/M

15

LANGLEY FRISSELL KAILUA HI

281

56

373

2:13:35.0

2:13:35.0

0:00.0

58:05/M

16

GEORGE GREEN WAIALUA HI

441

59

379

2:19:41.0

2:19:41.0

0:00.0

60:44/M

17

JOHN TAPIA HONOLULU HI

236

56

401

2:43:51.0

2:43:51.0

0:00.0

71:14/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JACK SUYDERHOUD HONOLULU HI

185

60

126

1:05:40.0

1:05:40.0

0:00.0

28:33/M

2

WARREN DURYEA HONOLULU HI

330

64

147

1:09:48.0

1:09:48.0

0:00.0

30:21/M

3

NORM SCOTT KAILUA HI

142

64

149

1:10:23.0

1:10:23.0

0:00.0

30:36/M

4

STOTE FARNHAM HONOLULU HI

119

62

174

1:14:16.0

1:14:16.0

0:00.0

32:17/M

5

RICHARD BOWEN HONOLULU HI

100

60

218

1:22:10.0

1:22:10.0

0:00.0

35:43/M

6

RUSTY NAILS KAHALULU HI

90

61

330

1:47:38.0

1:47:38.0

0:00.0

46:48/M

7

MICHAEL WALSH HONOLULU HI

104

61

335

1:49:18.0

1:49:18.0

0:00.0

47:31/M

8

GENO GODINET HONOLULU HI

352

62

356

2:02:16.0

2:02:16.0

0:00.0

53:10/M

9

VIC BONFIGLIO HONOLULU HI

361

62

364

2:08:28.0

2:08:28.0

0:00.0

55:51/M

10

JOHN BALL HONOLULU HI

379

62

386

2:22:26.0

2:22:26.0

0:00.0

61:56/M

11

LOU BRACCO HONOLULU HI

209

61

392

2:27:57.0

2:27:57.0

0:00.0

64:20/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVID NOTTAGE KANEOHE HI

86

65

130

1:06:25.0

1:06:25.0

0:00.0

28:53/M

2

JAMES HOFFMAN HALEIWA HI

440

65

137

1:07:39.0

1:07:39.0

0:00.0

29:25/M

3

SCHUYLER COLE HALEIWA HI

295

69

179

1:14:51.0

1:14:51.0

0:00.0

32:33/M

4

JAMES ROUMASSET HONOLULU HI

438

65

296

1:39:00.0

1:39:00.0

0:00.0

43:03/M

 
Top

Male 70 & over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ERNIE LESKOVITZ HONOLULU HI

131

72

75

1:00:59.0

1:00:59.0

0:00.0

26:31/M

2

PETER SCHLEGEL HONOLULU HI

297

72

265

1:30:47.0

1:30:47.0

0:00.0

39:28/M

3

ROBERT MAE WAIALUA HI

362

70

294

1:38:09.0

1:38:09.0

0:00.0

42:40/M

4

VERNON KNIGHT HONOLULU HI

84

74

309

1:42:10.0

1:42:10.0

0:00.0

44:25/M

5

WARREN HARLOW HALEIWA HI

117

75

352

1:59:04.0

1:59:04.0

0:00.0

51:46/M

6

JAMES MCDIARMID MILILANI HI

371

71

380

2:20:33.0

2:20:33.0

0:00.0

61:07/M

7

JIM ZACHARY HONOLULU HI

266

76

387

2:22:45.0

2:22:45.0

0:00.0

62:04/M

8

H.WILLIAM BURGESS HONOLULU HI

229

80

395

2:35:33.0

2:35:33.0

0:00.0

67:38/M

9

BLAKE JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

329

71

402

2:44:12.0

2:44:12.0

0:00.0

71:23/M

 
Top

Male Military

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANDREW KOPACZ HONOLULU HI

147

99

11

51:29.0

51:29.0

0:00.0

22:23/M

2

BRIAN DENARO KAILUA HI

483

99

39

56:52.0

56:52.0

0:00.0

24:43/M

3

THOMAS ANDERSON KAILUA HI

427

99

46

57:41.0

57:41.0

0:00.0

25:05/M

4

COLIN CHINN AIEA HI

386

99

47

57:49.0

57:49.0

0:00.0

25:08/M