XTERRA Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

December 07, 2008


www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

MAX KING BEND OR

1

28

1 M 25-29

1:18:23.7

5:59/M

2

BEN BRUCE EUGENE OR

17

26

2 M 25-29

1:21:55.5

6:15/M

3

THOMAS TAYLOR PHOENIX AZ

18

33

1 M 30-34

1:29:33.8

6:50/M

4

MATT STEVENS HONOLULU HI

342

30

2 M 30-34

1:29:50.1

6:51/M

5

JIMMY DAVIS HONOLULU HI

93

31

3 M 30-34

1:31:53.9

7:01/M

6

MARK SPECK HONOLULU HI

336

38

1 M 35-39

1:34:28.4

7:13/M

7

MARK MENCH KAILUA HI

240

33

4 M 30-34

1:37:19.7

7:26/M

8

CHRISTIAN FRIIS KANEOHE HI

128

35

2 M 35-39

1:37:53.7

7:28/M

9

VIKTOR FUNKE SVARDSJO SWEDEN

129

26

3 M 25-29

1:38:49.3

7:33/M

10

LOGAN WEALING BROWNSBURG IN

377

27

4 M 25-29

1:39:02.5

7:34/M

11

JOSH MYERS SMYRNA GA

257

25

5 M 25-29

1:39:16.1

7:35/M

12

CYNTHIA ANDERSON KAILUA HI

38

25

1 F 25-29

1:39:38.0

7:36/M

13

DANELLE KABUSH CALGARY ALBERTA

182

33

1 F 30-34

1:40:10.9

7:39/M

14

CHAD SEYMOUR HONOLULU HI

323

26

6 M 25-29

1:41:22.6

7:44/M

15

PETE BOKSANSKI KAPOLEI HI

56

39

3 M 35-39

1:42:56.0

7:51/M

16

CHRIS BADOLATO RENO NV

44

31

5 M 30-34

1:43:32.3

7:54/M

17

ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

351

29

7 M 25-29

1:43:44.3

7:55/M

18

ASH DUSTOW HONOLULU HI

410

51

1 M 50-54

1:44:30.3

7:59/M

19

ZIMRAN LUCERO HONOLULU HI

215

25

8 M 25-29

1:44:34.7

7:59/M

20

DOUG JANNUSCH KANEOHE HI

171

39

4 M 35-39

1:45:19.4

8:02/M

21

JOHN SMITH HONOLULU HI

333

47

1 M 45-49

1:46:06.4

8:06/M

22

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

418

44

1 M 40-44

1:46:36.2

8:08/M

23

CHRISTINA CASTELANELLI LODI CA

75

29

2 F 25-29

1:47:16.3

8:11/M

24

JAY KAUWALE KANEOHE HI

184

48

2 M 45-49

1:48:50.6

8:18/M

25

CHRIS TANG HONOLULU HI

349

37

5 M 35-39

1:48:59.2

8:19/M

26

RAY BRUST HONOLULU HI

67

47

3 M 45-49

1:49:58.4

8:24/M

27

BRAD WHITED PARKERSBURG WV

385

29

9 M 25-29

1:50:31.4

8:26/M

28

DONOVAN LYNCH HONOLULU HI

218

38

6 M 35-39

1:50:42.3

8:27/M

29

BRYCE WILLIAMS KAILUA HI

388

29

10 M 25-29

1:51:01.4

8:28/M

30

MICHAEL CAMPBELL HALEIWA HI

70

23

1 M 20-24

1:51:04.1

8:29/M

31

HEATHER ALBERT KANEOHE HI

36

25

3 F 25-29

1:51:30.3

8:31/M

32

DON WESLEY BREMERTON WA

15

38

7 M 35-39

1:52:03.3

8:33/M

33

RICHARD BURGUNDER ASTORIA NY

2

29

11 M 25-29

1:52:09.1

8:34/M

34

FOUAD FATTOUMY HONOLULU HI

260

99

1 M 99-99

1:52:31.7

8:35/M

35

DAVE RUBY LA VERNE CA

12

49

4 M 45-49

1:52:56.7

8:37/M

36

MARK HARPER HONOLULU HI

147

45

5 M 45-49

1:53:00.3

8:38/M

37

JESSICA TRANCHINA HONOLULU HI

359

31

2 F 30-34

1:53:03.4

8:38/M

38

ALBERT SU MILILANI HI

346

39

8 M 35-39

1:53:09.5

8:38/M

39

GEORGE SIMON KAILUA HI

330

43

2 M 40-44

1:53:16.3

8:39/M

40

SHANNON CUTTING HONOLULU HI

91

44

1 F 40-44

1:53:35.8

8:40/M

41

SEAN THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX

355

49

6 M 45-49

1:54:35.9

8:45/M

42

EDUARDO SA HONOLULU HI

305

42

3 M 40-44

1:54:38.5

8:45/M

43

ARIEL SALINAS HONOLULU HI

307

27

12 M 25-29

1:54:52.6

8:46/M

44

MICHAEL IRWIN MAKAWAO HI

169

52

2 M 50-54

1:55:08.4

8:47/M

45

RYAN POTE HONOLULU HI

284

22

2 M 20-24

1:55:24.9

8:49/M

46

MARY CASTELANELLI LODI CA

73

23

1 F 20-24

1:55:30.0

8:49/M

47

MASATO ARIGA HONOLULU HI

43

20

3 M 20-24

1:55:49.5

8:50/M

48

CHRISTOPHER MILLER HONOLULU HI

242

34

6 M 30-34

1:55:56.7

8:51/M

49

ADAM WEAVER MILILANI HI

408

15

1 M 15-19

1:56:30.5

8:54/M

50

SPENCE COCANOUR AIEA HI

82

36

9 M 35-39

1:56:31.4

8:54/M

51

ASHLEY JENSEN LINCOLN RI

175

24

2 F 20-24

1:56:38.3

8:54/M

52

JONATHAN SATRE KIALUA HI

314

26

13 M 25-29

1:57:08.2

8:56/M

53

ED CARTER PORTLAND OR

3

32

7 M 30-34

1:57:16.0

8:57/M

54

DAVID WILKINSON HONOLULU HI

386

32

8 M 30-34

1:57:40.1

8:59/M

55

SARAH SKIMIN KAPOLEI HI

331

37

1 F 35-39

1:57:57.0

9:00/M

56

KEVIN O'GRATTAN WINTER GARDEN FL

10

26

14 M 25-29

1:58:02.8

9:01/M

57

KRISTY SALINAS HONOLULU HI

306

29

4 F 25-29

1:58:06.5

9:01/M

58

JUDY MAGUIRE IDYLLWILD CA

9

50

1 F 50-54

1:58:25.8

9:02/M

59

JODI RUBY LAVERNE CA

304

46

1 F 45-49

1:59:10.5

9:06/M

60

BASHEER DAWUD HONOLULU HI

95

23

4 M 20-24

1:59:48.5

9:09/M

61

MATT PITTS HONOLULU HI

282

32

9 M 30-34

2:00:13.7

9:11/M

62

MASON AKERS KAILUA HI

445

30

10 M 30-34

2:00:18.1

9:11/M

63

DAKOTA GROSSMAN PUKALANI HI

140

12

1 F 10-14

2:01:05.7

9:15/M

64

CHRIS VANWANING KANEOHE HI

365

34

11 M 30-34

2:01:35.2

9:17/M

65

ELIN SOTO-THOMPSON HONOLULU HI

335

33

3 F 30-34

2:02:11.8

9:20/M

66

DERRICK MOODY KANEOHE HI

431

24

5 M 20-24

2:02:37.5

9:22/M

67

SARAH ROGERS HONOLULU HI

298

49

2 F 45-49

2:02:39.1

9:22/M

68

JAKOB DEWALD MILILANI HI

104

11

1 M 10-14

2:02:46.9

9:22/M

69

LARRY ROSENKRANZ COLORADO SPRINGS CO

302

43

4 M 40-44

2:02:59.0

9:23/M

70

BRENT MCKINLEY RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA CA

237

38

10 M 35-39

2:03:03.0

9:24/M

71

CHRISTOPHER BELISLE EWA BEACH HI

49

37

11 M 35-39

2:03:09.0

9:24/M

72

JUSTIN HOSPITAL HONOLULU HI

162

29

15 M 25-29

2:03:10.7

9:24/M

73

JOSHUA LAUNIUS PEARL HARBOR HI

207

25

16 M 25-29

2:03:37.3

9:26/M

74

ANDREW GRANDINETTI MILILANI HI

133

52

3 M 50-54

2:03:38.8

9:26/M

75

GREGORY KUGLE KAILUA HI

198

41

5 M 40-44

2:03:52.4

9:27/M

76

STACIA BRODERICK KAMUELA HI

62

30

4 F 30-34

2:04:00.9

9:28/M

77

PETER COKE KANEOHE BAY HI

444

22

6 M 20-24

2:04:01.5

9:28/M

78

ERIK HAUPTMANN WAIPAHU HI

149

35

12 M 35-39

2:04:09.6

9:29/M

79

JOHN ANTILL VICTORIA BRITISH CO

39

32

12 M 30-34

2:04:29.9

9:30/M

80

LUIS ROMERO HONOLULU HI.

300

31

13 M 30-34

2:04:47.1

9:32/M

81

MICHAEL YANOVITCH HONOLULU HI

397

32

14 M 30-34

2:05:00.0

9:33/M

82

STEPHEN STAFFORD AIEA HI

337

23

7 M 20-24

2:05:15.5

9:34/M

83

DARA ONO HONOLULU HI

273

30

5 F 30-34

2:05:16.0

9:34/M

84

TODD ISREAL EWA BEACH HI

170

42

6 M 40-44

2:05:16.9

9:34/M

85

TARO SHIRATO HIGASHI, SHIBUYA-KU TOKYO

327

42

7 M 40-44

2:05:22.2

9:34/M

86

ERIC SANDERS HONOLULU HI

311

47

7 M 45-49

2:05:45.0

9:36/M

87

MATT COPELAND SAN DIEGO CA

4

40

8 M 40-44

2:05:52.1

9:36/M

88

HEATHER O'MALLEY HALEIWA HI

272

35

2 F 35-39

2:06:11.2

9:38/M

89

BOB WEBER KANOCHE HI

380

30

15 M 30-34

2:06:12.0

9:38/M

90

DAVID HSU KANEOHE HI

166

40

9 M 40-44

2:06:30.7

9:39/M

91

MARTY DUGARS RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA CA

403

47

8 M 45-49

2:06:40.6

9:40/M

92

RUSSELL DAWSON HONOLULU HI

94

36

13 M 35-39

2:06:43.7

9:40/M

93

TIM KUTARA HONOLULU HI

199

22

8 M 20-24

2:06:46.5

9:41/M

94

SARAH SLAY KAILUA HI

332

40

2 F 40-44

2:06:58.0

9:42/M

95

MATTHEW ROMANO HONOLULU HI

299

22

9 M 20-24

2:07:01.7

9:42/M

96

MARK ADAME KAILUA HI

33

27

17 M 25-29

2:07:17.3

9:43/M

97

JAMES NEAL ELKRIDGE MD

263

25

18 M 25-29

2:07:24.9

9:44/M

98

DAVID KIMBALL HONOLULU HI

188

47

9 M 45-49

2:07:25.8

9:44/M

99

DOUGLAS WHITE WAIPAHU HI

384

38

14 M 35-39

2:07:55.1

9:46/M

100

KEITH MOON HONOLULU HI

249

40

10 M 40-44

2:07:58.3

9:46/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

VINICIUS FREITAS KAILUA HI

127

31

16 M 30-34

2:07:59.9

9:46/M

102

JEFF SNYDER HONOLULU HI

334

38

15 M 35-39

2:08:07.6

9:47/M

103

PETER WOOD LA JOLLA CA

391

65

1 M 65-69

2:08:15.7

9:47/M

104

JOHN ROBB HONOLULU HI

295

45

10 M 45-49

2:08:17.2

9:48/M

105

ROBERTO DEL SOLE RIVODUTRI RIETI

96

44

11 M 40-44

2:08:22.3

9:48/M

106

MARTIN DORSCH HONOLULU HI

110

32

17 M 30-34

2:08:31.5

9:49/M

107

STEPHEN DEWALD MILILANI HI

105

40

12 M 40-44

2:08:36.9

9:49/M

108

DOUGLAS MITAROTONDA ITHACA NY

247

28

19 M 25-29

2:08:46.4

9:50/M

109

DAVID SHAMBLIN KAILUA HI

324

37

16 M 35-39

2:08:54.2

9:50/M

110

DEVIN SANDERS SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI

310

22

10 M 20-24

2:08:59.7

9:51/M

111

KIMBERLY MCLEAN HONOLULU HI

238

32

6 F 30-34

2:09:06.7

9:51/M

112

SEAN PRICE MILILANI HI

286

45

11 M 45-49

2:09:11.4

9:52/M

113

RACHEL SAMUELS PORTOLA VALLEY CA

309

26

5 F 25-29

2:09:12.1

9:52/M

114

ANDREA MESSER HONOLULU HI

241

32

7 F 30-34

2:10:36.6

9:58/M

115

DOUGLAS JOHNSON WAHIAWA HI

178

27

20 M 25-29

2:10:55.9

10:00/M

116

JENNIFER POLCER HONOLULU HI

283

31

8 F 30-34

2:11:19.2

10:01/M

117

KYLE GREGG KAILUA HI

442

23

11 M 20-24

2:11:35.0

10:03/M

118

WESLEY MCCOMB MCBH HI

234

20

12 M 20-24

2:11:48.2

10:04/M

119

ANDERS JONSSON HONOLULU HI

181

29

21 M 25-29

2:12:00.5

10:05/M

120

LINSEY COUSINS HONOLULU HI

85

23

3 F 20-24

2:12:33.2

10:07/M

121

SKYLER DOPPELMAYER MILILANI HI

109

14

2 M 10-14

2:12:48.8

10:08/M

122

JEREMY STROM LOGAN UT

19

38

17 M 35-39

2:12:55.6

10:09/M

123

CHRISTIAN SCHMIDLE KAILUA HI

318

26

22 M 25-29

2:13:09.0

10:10/M

124

DAVE VENABLE YORKTOWN VA

411

52

4 M 50-54

2:13:53.8

10:13/M

125

ROBERT EGBERT KAILUA HI

116

39

18 M 35-39

2:13:57.1

10:14/M

126

KURT DREYER MOUNT ANNAN NSW

407

28

23 M 25-29

2:14:01.6

10:14/M

127

MATTHEW SCHLOSSER HONOLULU HI

317

44

13 M 40-44

2:14:09.2

10:14/M

128

WILLIAM ATKINSON HONOLULU HI

437

29

24 M 25-29

2:14:33.7

10:16/M

129

MIKE BROWN PEPEEKEO HI

64

30

18 M 30-34

2:14:37.2

10:17/M

130

MAURICIO PUERTO HONOLULU HI

289

36

19 M 35-39

2:14:54.7

10:18/M

131

RYAN TISHKEN HONOLULU HI

356

28

25 M 25-29

2:14:55.2

10:18/M

132

MATT GEBHARD KANEOHE HI

131

37

20 M 35-39

2:15:17.6

10:20/M

133

JOHN DEMARCO MILILANI HI

97

42

14 M 40-44

2:15:30.7

10:21/M

134

KEVIN MURPHY HONOLULU HI

256

40

15 M 40-44

2:15:30.9

10:21/M

135

SUNI WILLIAMS HOUSTON TX

434

43

3 F 40-44

2:15:39.9

10:21/M

136

PAUL FILLMORE KAILUA HI

123

39

21 M 35-39

2:15:55.3

10:23/M

137

STEVEN OLDHAM WAHIAWA HI

271

47

12 M 45-49

2:16:09.4

10:24/M

138

MINDY MCDERMOTT HONOLULU HI

443

30

9 F 30-34

2:16:10.2

10:24/M

139

KATIE LONGWORTH VANCOUVER BC

212

30

10 F 30-34

2:16:19.6

10:24/M

140

CLAY ELLINGTON HONOLULU HI

117

41

16 M 40-44

2:16:31.4

10:25/M

141

THOMAS CRAVEN HONOLULU HI

88

61

1 M 60-64

2:16:41.1

10:26/M

142

JAMES BRUCE HONOLULU HI

66

28

26 M 25-29

2:16:59.3

10:27/M

143

MICHELA ROSSI L'AQUILA L'AQUILA

11

37

3 F 35-39

2:17:09.5

10:28/M

144

LEONA KNIGHT WAHIAWA HI

192

42

4 F 40-44

2:17:17.3

10:29/M

145

TRACY ELLIS TEMECULA CA

118

51

2 F 50-54

2:17:27.2

10:30/M

146

TONY LATHROP LAHAINA HII

205

45

13 M 45-49

2:17:36.2

10:30/M

147

KAT HURLEY EWA BEACH HI

419

30

11 F 30-34

2:17:53.1

10:32/M

148

JENNIFER BESS WAHIAWA HI

51

29

6 F 25-29

2:17:55.1

10:32/M

149

DAVE MYERS BEAVERTON OR

400

45

14 M 45-49

2:18:05.3

10:32/M

150

PETER SCHIEFELBEIN KAILUA HI

316

37

22 M 35-39

2:18:13.4

10:33/M

151

CRAIG NEHER KAILUA HI

264

47

15 M 45-49

2:18:39.5

10:35/M

152

SAM WILSON HONOLULU HI

413

30

19 M 30-34

2:18:48.1

10:36/M

153

CHRISTINA LANEY PEARL CITY HI

203

28

7 F 25-29

2:18:49.6

10:36/M

154

AMY BENNETT KAILUA HI

50

30

12 F 30-34

2:19:15.3

10:38/M

155

DONALD ANDON FAIRBANKS AK

421

30

20 M 30-34

2:19:20.2

10:38/M

156

JACOB MCILVAINE WADSWORTH OHIO

236

26

27 M 25-29

2:19:29.7

10:39/M

157

MICHAEL HOLLOMAN PEARL HARBOR HI

160

28

28 M 25-29

2:19:36.8

10:39/M

158

ROB SEAVER KAILUA HI

321

49

16 M 45-49

2:19:39.5

10:40/M

159

STEVEN WOODS HONOLULU HI

395

28

29 M 25-29

2:19:39.7

10:40/M

160

KIM MUFALLI LAHAINA HI

253

43

5 F 40-44

2:19:48.9

10:40/M

161

STEFY MATSUMURA HONOLULU HI

229

42

6 F 40-44

2:20:30.7

10:44/M

162

TANYA WATUMULL HONOLULU HI

376

45

3 F 45-49

2:20:39.2

10:44/M

163

JOE MILLER SPRINGFIELD IL

245

41

17 M 40-44

2:21:34.3

10:48/M

164

WILFORD KIRTON PAIA HI

189

48

17 M 45-49

2:22:04.6

10:51/M

165

BRIAN DENARO KAILUA HI

98

30

21 M 30-34

2:22:11.4

10:51/M

166

KENT HENDRICKS AIEA HI

156

41

18 M 40-44

2:22:18.3

10:52/M

167

TREVOR NEUNSINGER WAIPAHU HI

266

35

23 M 35-39

2:22:25.3

10:52/M

168

STEPHEN LINDSEY HONOLULU HI

211

33

22 M 30-34

2:22:26.1

10:52/M

169

RHONDA NAHORNIAK EDMONTON ALBERTA

259

46

4 F 45-49

2:22:44.9

10:54/M

170

WILLIAM ZIDBECK LAGUNA NIGUEL CA

16

43

19 M 40-44

2:22:53.5

10:54/M

171

TIMM VEDDER WAIPAHU HI

366

34

23 M 30-34

2:22:55.8

10:55/M

172

ROB LAHOE PEARL CITY HI

201

32

24 M 30-34

2:23:02.4

10:55/M

173

FRED HAUPTMANN JOSEPH OR

6

60

2 M 60-64

2:23:04.8

10:55/M

174

CHRISTOPHER KLEIN HONOLULU HI

190

29

30 M 25-29

2:23:18.7

10:56/M

175

TATI TOVAR HONOLULU HI

423

29

8 F 25-29

2:23:20.7

10:56/M

176

ROBERT MATTSON SCHOFIELD BKS HI

227

38

24 M 35-39

2:23:24.9

10:57/M

177

ROBERT MCALLASTER KAILUA HI

232

50

5 M 50-54

2:23:28.2

10:57/M

178

CORY GUNKEL PEARL CITY HI

141

36

25 M 35-39

2:23:38.3

10:58/M

179

ADRIAN SHIELDS KAILUA HI

326

38

26 M 35-39

2:24:11.7

11:00/M

180

JACOB CROCKER KAILUA HI

89

22

13 M 20-24

2:25:12.7

11:05/M

181

CHRISTOPHER BIRD HONOLULU HI

52

33

25 M 30-34

2:25:25.9

11:06/M

182

JOSHUA WILLETT KANEOHE HI

387

24

14 M 20-24

2:25:29.3

11:06/M

183

MATTHEW STANK AIEA HI

339

22

15 M 20-24

2:25:36.2

11:07/M

184

CAITLIN DEVANEY EDMONTON ALBERTA

102

24

4 F 20-24

2:25:50.1

11:08/M

185

FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ BAYONNE NJ

297

57

1 M 55-59

2:26:00.4

11:09/M

186

PETER GROVES KAILUA HI

426

38

27 M 35-39

2:26:22.8

11:10/M

187

MIKE ROBB HONOLULU HI

294

28

31 M 25-29

2:26:33.9

11:11/M

188

HENRIK VAN RYZIN KAILUA HI

165

36

28 M 35-39

2:26:56.9

11:13/M

189

ERIC HELLING KAILUA HI

153

44

20 M 40-44

2:27:15.5

11:14/M

190

KATHLEEN BUCLATIN SAN DIEGO CA

68

24

5 F 20-24

2:27:28.8

11:15/M

191

KY VUONG HONOLULU HI

369

37

29 M 35-39

2:27:30.1

11:16/M

192

MATTHEW BRTIS COSTA MESA CA

65

33

26 M 30-34

2:28:08.7

11:18/M

193

CHRIS CARPENTER KAILUA HI

72

33

27 M 30-34

2:28:11.2

11:19/M

194

KEITH ALGEO KAILUA HI

37

26

32 M 25-29

2:28:28.9

11:20/M

195

TIMOTHY DOLAN KAILUA HI

108

23

16 M 20-24

2:28:47.3

11:21/M

196

KATHRYN STANAWAY HONOLULU HI

338

29

9 F 25-29

2:28:51.3

11:22/M

197

JASON HEARN KANEOHE HI

152

37

30 M 35-39

2:28:51.4

11:22/M

198

STEVEN HUMPHREY RENO NV

7

65

2 M 65-69

2:28:54.5

11:22/M

199

JEFFREY WEIR HONOLULU HI

381

42

21 M 40-44

2:29:00.6

11:22/M

200

VICTOR LEUNG LA PALMA CA

210

28

33 M 25-29

2:29:13.9

11:23/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

BRYAN KEMSUZIAN HONOLULU HI

186

26

34 M 25-29

2:29:18.3

11:24/M

202

TAI BLECHTA HONOLULU HI

54

29

35 M 25-29

2:29:24.1

11:24/M

203

RACHEL BECKMANN HONOLULU HI

47

25

10 F 25-29

2:29:31.8

11:25/M

204

HEIDI VAN BROCKLIN EWA BEACH HI

363

33

13 F 30-34

2:29:32.0

11:25/M

205

DENNIS PIERCE RAYVILLE LA

280

53

6 M 50-54

2:29:40.7

11:25/M

206

MELANIE YANG HONOLULU HI

441

36

4 F 35-39

2:30:04.9

11:27/M

207

RAYMOND WOO AIEA HI

440

50

7 M 50-54

2:30:15.0

11:28/M

208

ADRIAN BAILEY HONOLULU HI

45

32

28 M 30-34

2:30:21.5

11:29/M

209

KELLY HENDRICKS AIEA HI

155

36

5 F 35-39

2:30:32.8

11:29/M

210

EIKO NISHIDA OI, SHINAGAWA TOKYO

270

34

14 F 30-34

2:30:33.6

11:30/M

211

JAMES CHINO KAILUA HI

80

40

22 M 40-44

2:30:49.6

11:31/M

212

FRANCOIS LARIVIERE SAN FRANCISCO CA

204

47

18 M 45-49

2:31:03.2

11:32/M

213

TAMARA GRIGSBY HONOLULU HI

139

47

5 F 45-49

2:31:10.0

11:32/M

214

BRIAN DALTON WAIPAHU HI

92

31

29 M 30-34

2:31:18.3

11:33/M

215

ELTON DUBOIS HONOLULU HI

112

32

30 M 30-34

2:31:18.7

11:33/M

216

UILANI PAUOLE DE SA HONOLULU HI

276

41

7 F 40-44

2:31:40.3

11:35/M

217

KELLI DOUGHERTY WAIPAHU HI

111

28

11 F 25-29

2:31:40.6

11:35/M

218

DALE BAKER KAILUA HI

46

45

6 F 45-49

2:31:59.4

11:36/M

219

MARC CASTELANELLI LODI CA

74

24

17 M 20-24

2:32:02.0

11:36/M

220

ASHLEY WEBER KAILUA HI

379

24

6 F 20-24

2:32:03.1

11:36/M

221

SANDI SCRIMGEOUR PRESCOTT AZ

320

44

8 F 40-44

2:32:09.7

11:37/M

222

DOUGLAS GUTTORMSEN KAILUA HI

143

38

31 M 35-39

2:32:10.3

11:37/M

223

NAWABON CHAKORN WAIPAHU HI

78

29

12 F 25-29

2:32:29.9

11:38/M

224

LORENN WALKER WAIALUA HI

372

56

1 F 55-59

2:32:41.7

11:39/M

225

BONNIE WOODERSON HONOLULU HI

393

31

15 F 30-34

2:32:53.0

11:40/M

226

AARON STARKEY HONOLULU, HI

340

26

36 M 25-29

2:33:09.9

11:41/M

227

TWAIN NEWHART HONOLULU HI

268

48

19 M 45-49

2:33:26.4

11:43/M

228

YASUO SUZUKI HONOLULU HI

348

37

32 M 35-39

2:33:47.4

11:44/M

229

DAWN HENRY KAILUA-KONA HI

157

40

9 F 40-44

2:34:03.4

11:46/M

230

JANET HIGA-MILLER KAILUA KONA HI

158

49

7 F 45-49

2:34:15.4

11:46/M

231

ROSIE WARFIELD HONOLULU HI

375

25

13 F 25-29

2:34:16.5

11:47/M

232

BONNIE SCHELLENS HONOLULU HI

315

32

16 F 30-34

2:34:36.6

11:48/M

233

BEN RODRIGUES WAHIAWA HI

296

23

18 M 20-24

2:34:51.7

11:49/M

234

SCOTT GRIGSBY HONOLULU HI

138

48

20 M 45-49

2:34:54.1

11:49/M

235

RICHARD ROTH JR KAILUA HI

303

43

23 M 40-44

2:34:59.3

11:50/M

236

AMY THOMAS KAILUA HI

353

32

17 F 30-34

2:35:02.7

11:50/M

237

TANYA FOSTER HONOLULU HI

125

37

6 F 35-39

2:35:11.6

11:51/M

238

JAN MCGRIFF HONOLULU HI

235

45

8 F 45-49

2:35:33.2

11:52/M

239

DENTON WOODWARD GLEN ALLEN VA

396

40

24 M 40-44

2:36:22.4

11:56/M

240

STEVE COLON KAILUA HI

415

50

8 M 50-54

2:37:02.8

11:59/M

241

KARIE HOFFMAN SEATTLE WA

406

33

18 F 30-34

2:37:04.8

11:59/M

242

MARSHA DURBIN HONOLULU HI

113

44

10 F 40-44

2:37:50.3

12:03/M

243

DELFIN WARD HONOLULU HI

374

31

31 M 30-34

2:38:03.2

12:04/M

244

LISA WALSH HONOLULU HI

373

38

7 F 35-39

2:38:05.4

12:04/M

245

MEG MURPHY KAILUA HI

255

30

19 F 30-34

2:38:26.0

12:06/M

246

GERTI SUMMERER CHAM GERMANY

347

59

2 F 55-59

2:38:30.8

12:06/M

247

MELISSA LAWRENCE KAILUA HI

208

42

11 F 40-44

2:38:50.9

12:07/M

248

BRENDA YIM HONOLULU HI

439

50

3 F 50-54

2:39:01.6

12:08/M

249

RYAN SETO HONOLULU HI

438

33

32 M 30-34

2:39:01.7

12:08/M

250

SAMANTHA SARANITI WAIALUA HI

313

38

8 F 35-39

2:39:12.4

12:09/M

251

CARL JOHNSON HALEIWA HI

176

24

19 M 20-24

2:39:28.2

12:10/M

252

HAYLEY ORTMAN CARLSBAD CA

435

15

1 F 15-19

2:39:37.7

12:11/M

253

GEORGE CHRISTIDIS EDMONTON ALBERTA

81

43

25 M 40-44

2:39:42.1

12:11/M

254

JASON LEE KAILUA HI

209

34

33 M 30-34

2:39:55.8

12:12/M

255

KENNETH DOMINGUEZ HONOLULU HI

425

30

34 M 30-34

2:39:57.3

12:13/M

256

SELEENA HARKNESS HONOLULU HI

146

28

14 F 25-29

2:39:57.6

12:13/M

257

JES BOHN NORTH HOLLYWOOD CA

55

26

15 F 25-29

2:40:37.3

12:16/M

258

RYAN BEATLEY NEWPORT NEWS VA

412

27

37 M 25-29

2:40:52.9

12:17/M

259

MICHAEL ZENTZ MCBH KANEOHE BAY HI

398

20

20 M 20-24

2:41:06.7

12:18/M

260

DANIELLE ACAMPORA TARRYTOWN NY

32

36

9 F 35-39

2:41:38.6

12:20/M

261

LAURIE BEERS KAILUA KONA HI

48

54

4 F 50-54

2:41:50.7

12:21/M

262

LYNNE WOODDELL KAILUA HI

392

46

9 F 45-49

2:42:26.5

12:24/M

263

ROSALIE PARADISE HONOLULU HI

275

36

10 F 35-39

2:42:51.7

12:26/M

264

CARTER JONES HONOLULU HI

180

36

33 M 35-39

2:42:51.7

12:26/M

265

MADISON KOSMA HONOLULU HI

196

19

2 F 15-19

2:43:22.6

12:28/M

266

KEAWE BRAY HONOLULU HI

60

44

26 M 40-44

2:43:40.3

12:30/M

267

MARK UNPINGCO PITI GUAM

360

25

38 M 25-29

2:43:43.8

12:30/M

268

STE-J MATADOBRA HONOLULU HI

225

20

21 M 20-24

2:44:23.8

12:33/M

269

JAMES KOCSIS HONOLULU HI

194

26

39 M 25-29

2:44:34.5

12:34/M

270

ELISABETH HATCHER LAGUNA BEACH CA

148

42

12 F 40-44

2:44:51.0

12:35/M

271

BARBARA MCALLASTER KAILUA HI

231

45

10 F 45-49

2:45:42.5

12:39/M

272

EDDY FAN HONOLULU HI

122

41

27 M 40-44

2:45:48.6

12:39/M

273

JARED EAST KAILUA HI

114

38

34 M 35-39

2:46:02.9

12:40/M

274

SHANE NAPPER HONOLULU HI

261

37

35 M 35-39

2:46:34.9

12:43/M

275

JESSICA SNIVELY HONOLULU HI

430

25

16 F 25-29

2:47:48.3

12:49/M

276

ROBERT WOODERSON HONOLULU HI

394

34

35 M 30-34

2:48:21.9

12:51/M

277

LINDSEY PIETZ KAILUA HI

281

28

17 F 25-29

2:48:22.8

12:51/M

278

NANCYLEE GREINER KANEOHE HI

137

45

11 F 45-49

2:48:27.2

12:52/M

279

LINDA GREENTREE KAILUA-KONA HI

136

49

12 F 45-49

2:49:42.4

12:57/M

280

DANIEL TISINGER HONOLULU HI

357

31

36 M 30-34

2:49:46.3

12:58/M

281

ANDREW DIAL KAPOLEI HI

107

30

37 M 30-34

2:50:20.4

13:00/M

282

JOSEPH HUDAK HONOLULU HI

167

33

38 M 30-34

2:50:29.3

13:01/M

283

JUSTIN COSTA MAKAWAO HI

84

61

3 M 60-64

2:50:29.7

13:01/M

284

MELBA STETZ #102 HI

341

42

13 F 40-44

2:50:31.1

13:01/M

285

SHEILA TAVARES KAPOLEI HI

350

39

11 F 35-39

2:50:59.7

13:03/M

286

AMBER STUBBS KANEOHE HI

344

27

18 F 25-29

2:51:07.7

13:04/M

287

KC CARLBERG HONOLULU HI

71

45

13 F 45-49

2:51:54.6

13:07/M

288

KYLE FRANKLIN HONOLULU HI

126

26

40 M 25-29

2:52:25.9

13:10/M

289

ROBERT MARTIN HONOLULU HI

222

37

36 M 35-39

2:52:33.8

13:10/M

290

ROBERTA SCHMIDT KAILUA HI

416

42

14 F 40-44

2:53:16.4

13:14/M

291

MOM MATSUMOTO AIEA HI

228

58

2 M 55-59

2:53:42.2

13:16/M

292

TOM LANDERS WOODSIDE CA

202

39

37 M 35-39

2:54:57.5

13:21/M

293

JUSTIN LOTTIG HONOLULU HI

213

31

39 M 30-34

2:55:41.2

13:25/M

294

RYAN WOOD KANEOHE HI

436

32

40 M 30-34

2:55:41.5

13:25/M

295

LEE SALTONSTALL ALPHARETAA GA

308

61

1 F 60-64

2:56:32.9

13:29/M

296

ASHLEY EVANS HONOLULU HI

402

24

7 F 20-24

2:56:33.4

13:29/M

297

VERENA SNIVELY HONOLULU HI

429

27

19 F 25-29

2:57:02.2

13:31/M

298

CHIA MILLER SPRINGFIELD IL

244

39

12 F 35-39

2:57:05.9

13:31/M

299

MAI CHIKU HIGASHI, SHIBUYA-KU TOKYO

79

34

20 F 30-34

2:58:04.7

13:36/M

300

SAMMY SHON KIHEI HI

328

36

38 M 35-39

2:58:30.2

13:38/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

301

SANDRA WAITE SANTA ANA CA

427

49

14 F 45-49

2:58:45.5

13:39/M

302

ASHTON KOO SEATTLE WA

195

33

21 F 30-34

3:00:17.1

13:46/M

303

TOM VALDESPINO WAIANAE HI

362

43

28 M 40-44

3:00:19.8

13:46/M

304

ELIA VALDESPINO WAIANAE HI

361

31

22 F 30-34

3:00:19.9

13:46/M

305

JUSTIN NAVARRETE EWA BEACH HI

262

16

2 M 15-19

3:01:09.6

13:50/M

306

LEAH PERRY MIDDLETOWN MD

278

46

15 F 45-49

3:01:22.8

13:51/M

307

ROBERT PERRY MIDDLETOWN MD

279

46

21 M 45-49

3:01:22.9

13:51/M

308

VANESSA MANANSALA SAN DIEGO CA

221

33

23 F 30-34

3:01:35.2

13:52/M

309

LOUISE CASTELANELLI DV BAY CITY OR

76

57

3 F 55-59

3:02:04.2

13:54/M

310

THOMAS ASHE HONOLULU HI

414

39

39 M 35-39

3:02:33.0

13:56/M

311

LINDSAY VETTER HALEIWA HI

367

25

20 F 25-29

3:04:10.8

14:04/M

312

CRYSTAL MADDOCK HALEIWA HI

220

26

21 F 25-29

3:04:11.4

14:04/M

313

EMILE ECKART IV HALEIWA HI

115

31

41 M 30-34

3:04:12.0

14:04/M

314

GWEN WAGNER KAAAWA HI

370

42

15 F 40-44

3:04:38.0

14:06/M

315

ALEXANDRA GURARY HONOLULU HI

142

46

16 F 45-49

3:05:59.1

14:12/M

316

MIGUEL ALARCON LOAYZA HONOLULU HI

35

29

41 M 25-29

3:06:16.8

14:13/M

317

MIKE MENDEZ HONOLULU HI

422

34

42 M 30-34

3:08:20.9

14:23/M

318

JOANNE CAIN HONOLULU HI

69

28

22 F 25-29

3:09:04.1

14:26/M

319

LILIAN KANAI HONOLULU HI

183

50

5 F 50-54

3:10:12.6

14:31/M

320

KAREN SANDERS HONOLULU HI

312

50

6 F 50-54

3:10:12.7

14:31/M

321

JAMES SHELTON HONOLULU HI

325

45

22 M 45-49

3:10:37.4

14:33/M

322

MICHELE WOOD KANEOHE HI

390

50

7 F 50-54

3:11:21.7

14:36/M

323

LEONARD GONZALES KAILUA HI

417

62

4 M 60-64

3:11:22.2

14:36/M

324

ANNETTE KRIEGER KAILUA HI

197

43

16 F 40-44

3:11:22.2

14:36/M

325

MARY DEVINE AIEA HI

103

39

13 F 35-39

3:13:16.1

14:45/M

326

MARIO ABRAMSON KANEOHE HI

31

47

23 M 45-49

3:13:18.1

14:45/M

327

NICKI HUMPHREY RENO NV

8

56

4 F 55-59

3:13:32.3

14:46/M

328

ERIN JOHNSON KANEOHE HI

177

22

8 F 20-24

3:13:35.0

14:47/M

329

CATHLEEN EQUALE HOUSTON TX

5

39

14 F 35-39

3:13:48.9

14:48/M

330

SUYEN BACULI OAHU,HONOLULU HI

409

31

24 F 30-34

3:18:10.9

15:08/M

331

STEVE MATADOBRA HONOLULU HI

224

49

24 M 45-49

3:18:26.4

15:09/M

332

WHITNEY HOUCK KANEOHE HI

163

29

23 F 25-29

3:18:33.3

15:09/M

333

GEORGE TAYLOR KELOWNA BC

420

74

1 M 70-74

3:20:49.1

15:20/M

334

SAYURI MIWA IWAKURA-SHI AICHI

248

22

9 F 20-24

3:21:31.4

15:23/M

335

BRANDI THOMAS WAHIAWA HI

352

28

24 F 25-29

3:24:11.5

15:35/M

336

AILEEN JENAM WAIPAHU HI

173

32

25 F 30-34

3:24:11.6

15:35/M

337

MICHAEL DEWEERT KAILUA HI

106

50

9 M 50-54

3:24:59.6

15:39/M

338

LYNNETTE JOHNSON KANEOHE HI

179

35

15 F 35-39

3:25:02.5

15:39/M

339

BRETT MOORE FORT MILL SC

250

49

25 M 45-49

3:26:26.0

15:45/M

340

KRISTOFFER MILLS WAIPAHU HI

246

31

43 M 30-34

3:27:54.8

15:52/M

341

ALLEN STURM PEARL CITY HI

345

31

44 M 30-34

3:27:58.7

15:53/M

342

VERN WAGNER KANEOHE HI

371

48

26 M 45-49

3:30:04.6

16:02/M

343

HEATHER WARSON HONOLULU HI

433

29

25 F 25-29

3:31:40.4

16:09/M

344

WENDY MADRID HONOLULU HI

432

22

10 F 20-24

3:31:40.7

16:09/M

345

ANGIE RAMIREZ WAIANAE HI

290

34

26 F 30-34

3:33:03.9

16:16/M

346

KURSTEEN NELSON SLIDELL LA

265

34

27 F 30-34

3:34:34.5

16:23/M

347

DANIEL HAYES STUTTGART AR

150

24

22 M 20-24

3:38:58.7

16:43/M

348

ED WASIELEWSKI LAGUNA NIGUEL CA

428

58

3 M 55-59

3:39:31.7

16:45/M

349

RHODORA AQUINO HONOLULU HI

41

36

16 F 35-39

3:39:39.3

16:46/M

350

LOREN AQUINO HONOLULU HI

40

35

40 M 35-39

3:40:13.1

16:49/M

351

KEITH TAYLOR WAHIWA HI

404

27

42 M 25-29

3:43:04.5

17:02/M

352

SUMMER KESTER LAIE HI

187

33

28 F 30-34

3:43:38.1

17:04/M

353

EMILY PUALOA LAIE HI

288

35

17 F 35-39

3:46:20.8

17:17/M

354

ALAN MOORES KAPOLEI HI

251

53

10 M 50-54

3:47:43.7

17:23/M

355

JACLYN DEROUSH MILILANI HI

99

30

29 F 30-34

4:06:06.5

18:47/M

356

JAMELL COLLINS WAIMANALO HI

83

31

45 M 30-34

4:06:07.1

18:47/M

357

HUNTER TODD ROSEVILLE CA

14

16

3 M 15-19

4:14:35.5

19:26/M

358

TERRY TODD ROSEVILLE CA

358

48

27 M 45-49

4:14:53.6

19:27/M