XTERRA 5K Run

Overall Finish List

December 07, 2008


www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

PIERCE MURPHY HANALEI HI

567

15

1 M 15-19

19:19.0

3:52/K

2

KENNETH HUSTON HONOLULU HI

547

29

1 M 25-29

22:03.9

4:25/K

3

SCOTT HOM HONOLULU HI

545

13

1 M 10-14

22:26.4

4:29/K

4

ROBERT GROSSMAN JR. PUKALANI HI

536

41

1 M 40-44

23:17.2

4:39/K

5

COLIN CHINN AIEA HI

521

50

1 M 50-54

23:21.1

4:40/K

6

JARRELL HIBLER HONOLULU HI

541

11

2 M 10-14

23:33.8

4:43/K

7

CONOR GILSON HONOLULU HI

534

13

3 M 10-14

24:14.2

4:51/K

8

CHRISTOPHER CANNON ROCKY MOUNT VA

518

25

2 M 25-29

24:32.1

4:54/K

9

BRIAN HARUNA HONOLULU HI

538

27

3 M 25-29

24:58.0

5:00/K

10

MARCUS WARREN LOUISVILLE KY

652

35

1 M 35-39

26:40.3

5:20/K

11

KEN SORENSON HONOLULU HI

590

51

2 M 50-54

27:31.7

5:30/K

12

RYAN GUMBEL WARWICK RI

537

23

1 M 20-24

27:34.2

5:31/K

13

DENNIS KING HONOLULU HI

614

52

3 M 50-54

27:37.2

5:31/K

14

DAVID BOZMAN AIEA HI

505

26

4 M 25-29

27:45.8

5:33/K

15

SCOTT CRAWFORD HONOLULU HI

654

32

1 M 30-34

28:15.8

5:39/K

16

JOHN MORGAN Honolulu HI

678

52

4 M 50-54

28:35.2

5:43/K

17

CHAD BROWNING KAILUA HI

648

29

5 M 25-29

28:58.3

5:48/K

18

ROLAND GVERRA KAILUA HI

645

25

6 M 25-29

29:18.5

5:52/K

19

JUSTUS HIGHBARGER WAIALUA HI

542

13

4 M 10-14

29:21.4

5:52/K

20

BRIGID O'CONNELL HONOLULU HI

641

26

1 F 25-29

29:23.0

5:53/K

21

ROBERT GROSS KANEOHE HI

622

33

2 M 30-34

29:43.4

5:57/K

22

BAYLEY BRISCOE HONOLULU HI

507

11

1 F 10-14

29:47.2

5:57/K

23

TERRI RIVERO KAPOLEI HI

613

38

1 F 35-39

29:49.3

5:58/K

24

MARCUS KROPF HONOLULU HI

553

31

3 M 30-34

29:49.7

5:58/K

25

CRIS STEPHENS LAKE BALBOA CA

659

30

4 M 30-34

30:21.4

6:04/K

26

SANDY GESELLE POTSDAM BRANDENBUR

620

29

2 F 25-29

30:37.9

6:07/K

27

STEVE BENTY GOLDEN BC

653

44

2 M 40-44

30:38.0

6:08/K

28

PAULA HOANG HONOLULU HI

616

32

1 F 30-34

30:46.5

6:09/K

29

RENE LEFEVRE HONOLULU HI

558

20

1 F 20-24

31:09.3

6:14/K

30

MASOUD HAYATDAVOODI HONOLULU HI

539

27

7 M 25-29

31:09.6

6:14/K

31

MEGAN CRAW HONOLULU HI

523

24

2 F 20-24

31:12.1

6:14/K

32

STEVE SMORE HONOLULU HI

588

38

2 M 35-39

31:17.9

6:15/K

33

TROY DONNAGAN LOS ANGELES CA

642

36

3 M 35-39

31:35.6

6:19/K

34

TOM DEVANEY EDMONTON ALBERTA

528

60

1 M 60-64

31:42.3

6:20/K

35

JOHN NOBLEZADA PEARL CITY HI

569

33

5 M 30-34

31:46.5

6:21/K

36

VIVIENNE BLYTH-SKYRME HONOLULU HI

504

31

2 F 30-34

31:49.3

6:22/K

37

JENNIFER STEELE HONOLULU HI

591

27

3 F 25-29

32:01.3

6:24/K

38

DAVID HOOD HONOLULU HI

546

26

8 M 25-29

32:06.4

6:25/K

39

DEBBIE SORENSON HONOLULU HI

589

41

1 F 40-44

32:13.8

6:27/K

40

AMANDA POU VANCOUVER WA

573

34

3 F 30-34

32:16.1

6:27/K

41

JOSHUA PUGH PEARL CITY HI

575

24

2 M 20-24

32:16.8

6:27/K

42

KIMBERLY MITCHELL KAILUA HI

637

35

2 F 35-39

32:20.4

6:28/K

43

LORI RAYMOND KAILUA HI

580

36

3 F 35-39

32:20.7

6:28/K

44

DANIEL PERDEW HONOLULU HI

570

30

6 M 30-34

32:29.4

6:30/K

45

CALENE DUGARD RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA CA

618

48

1 F 45-49

32:33.2

6:31/K

46

DAVE WHITTINGTON HONOLULU HI

601

63

2 M 60-64

32:34.5

6:31/K

47

KYLEE GOTO MILILANI HI

535

27

4 F 25-29

32:43.3

6:33/K

48

BARBARA BRISCOE HONOLULU HI

508

38

4 F 35-39

33:22.0

6:40/K

49

SILKE WITZIGMANN MANHATTAN BEACH CA

607

34

4 F 30-34

33:24.6

6:41/K

50

RAYNA LABINE AIEA HI

672

32

5 F 30-34

33:37.5

6:43/K

51

TAMMY TABULORO MILILANI HI

664

24

3 F 20-24

33:39.4

6:44/K

52

AMELIA FRANKLIN HONOLULU HI

663

23

4 F 20-24

34:00.8

6:48/K

53

ELLEN POPE KAILUA HI

634

57

1 F 55-59

34:02.0

6:48/K

54

ALICIA ARAGON WAILUA HI

621

32

6 F 30-34

34:02.9

6:48/K

55

ERINN FULLER LEBANON PA

531

28

5 F 25-29

34:08.4

6:50/K

56

JOHN KIRTON PAIA HI

628

7

1 M 0- 9

34:26.3

6:53/K

57

RACHELLE KIRTON PAIA HI

630

47

2 F 45-49

34:26.6

6:53/K

58

TRICIA DANG HONOLULU HI

526

27

6 F 25-29

34:39.4

6:56/K

59

MARK YODER HONOLULU HI

611

28

9 M 25-29

34:39.7

6:56/K

60

CHRYSTAL MOLNAR YARDVILLE NJ

565

29

7 F 25-29

34:54.1

6:59/K

61

OLIVER CAMILO ELK GROVE CA

514

53

5 M 50-54

34:56.0

6:59/K

62

GUY CRUZ PEARL CITY HI

524

38

4 M 35-39

34:56.6

6:59/K

63

ERIN QUAY KANEOHE HI

578

31

7 F 30-34

34:57.3

6:59/K

64

VICTORIA CAMILO ELK GROVE CA

515

50

1 F 50-54

35:06.7

7:01/K

65

NICIA PLATT KANEOHE HI

571

31

8 F 30-34

35:18.5

7:04/K

66

STEVE PLATT KANEOHE HI

572

35

5 M 35-39

35:18.7

7:04/K

67

MARK SHYDLINSKI HONOLULU HI

587

40

3 M 40-44

35:30.9

7:06/K

68

RYAN HIRATA MILILANI HI

543

27

10 M 25-29

35:34.2

7:07/K

69

DARREN DEMELLO HONOLULU HI

527

48

1 M 45-49

36:28.4

7:18/K

70

SHERRI MATTSON WAIPAHU HI

561

29

8 F 25-29

36:50.6

7:22/K

71

RANDALL RAQUINO WAHIAWA HI

579

29

11 M 25-29

36:51.7

7:22/K

72

CHRISTINA NALUAI KANEOHE HI

665

16

1 F 15-19

36:53.0

7:23/K

73

STEPHANIE PINCINCE CUMBERLAND RI

623

25

9 F 25-29

37:04.9

7:25/K

74

BRENDA SALGADO HONOLULU HI

584

44

2 F 40-44

37:25.3

7:29/K

75

JEFFREY BUSTRIA EWA BEACH HI

511

34

7 M 30-34

37:32.8

7:30/K

76

JACQUELINE LEVERICH SALEM CT

559

33

9 F 30-34

37:32.8

7:30/K

77

AMANDA KIMBALL HONOLULU HI

617

9

1 F 0- 9

37:37.4

7:31/K

78

DEBRA WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

602

35

5 F 35-39

37:39.7

7:32/K

79

KELLY WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

603

44

4 M 40-44

37:40.0

7:32/K

80

JOSH KIRK KANEOHE HI

552

30

8 M 30-34

37:49.4

7:34/K

81

LISA KIRK LORAIN OH

660

19

2 F 15-19

37:49.6

7:34/K

82

CAITLIN JURA HONOLULU HI

550

24

5 F 20-24

38:15.4

7:39/K

83

JOSHUA TORY MILILANI HI

595

10

5 M 10-14

38:18.3

7:40/K

84

MICHAEL TORY MILILANI HI

596

39

6 M 35-39

38:18.7

7:40/K

85

MELISSA QUINN HONOLULU HI

661

26

10 F 25-29

38:42.9

7:44/K

86

CONNOR QUINN HONOLULU HI

662

28

11 F 25-29

38:43.1

7:45/K

87

TRAVIS PUTNAM HONOLULU HI

577

29

12 M 25-29

38:44.1

7:45/K

88

HOLLIE PUTNAM HONOLULU HI

576

28

12 F 25-29

38:44.3

7:45/K

89

CHAD WILSON EWA BEACH HI

606

30

9 M 30-34

38:50.6

7:46/K

90

CRYSTAL WILSON EWA BEACH HI

605

24

6 F 20-24

38:50.7

7:46/K

91

ALEX EXLEY LAKE BALBOA CA

656

35

6 F 35-39

39:35.3

7:55/K

92

SARAH LAU KANEOHE HI

556

55

2 F 55-59

40:21.9

8:04/K

93

MIA CHO HONOLULU HI

522

41

3 F 40-44

40:22.2

8:04/K

94

DEIRDRE SYLVESTRE KAAAWA HI

667

37

7 F 35-39

40:33.7

8:07/K

95

SUSAN SMELTZER

666

37

8 F 35-39

40:33.7

8:07/K

96

TERRI SHYDLINSKI HONOLULU HI

586

37

9 F 35-39

40:51.1

8:10/K

97

GRETCHEN MILLER HONOLULU HI

564

29

13 F 25-29

40:56.6

8:11/K

98

DEREK RUEBER HONOLULU HI

583

27

13 M 25-29

40:57.6

8:11/K

99

BRIANA CAMP KAILUA HI

516

12

2 F 10-14

42:34.4

8:31/K

100

MARY CRAWFORD HONOLULU HI

655

58

3 F 55-59

42:57.3

8:35/K

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

KRISTINE JANDA WIINTER GARDEN FL

549

25

14 F 25-29

43:23.5

8:41/K

102

SOFIA HIROSANE HONOLULU HI

544

32

10 F 30-34

44:04.7

8:49/K

103

PAUL MIGNANO LA VERNE CA

658

51

6 M 50-54

44:14.8

8:51/K

104

MARC CUNNINGHAM HONOLULU HI

525

54

7 M 50-54

45:08.6

9:02/K

105

CINDY ALCARD MENLO PARK CA

633

39

10 F 35-39

46:07.1

9:13/K

106

KRISTINA MOORE KANEOHE HI

566

58

4 F 55-59

46:12.3

9:14/K

107

MALIA DENIS KANEOHE HI

635

40

4 F 40-44

46:35.8

9:19/K

108

MEGAN KIRTON PAIA HI

629

15

3 F 15-19

46:36.1

9:19/K

109

HEIDI ANDERSON SAN DIMAS CA

657

44

5 F 40-44

47:00.0

9:24/K

110

MELANIE WILLIAMS WAHIAWA HI

604

38

11 F 35-39

47:03.1

9:25/K

111

CATHY CAMP KAILUA HI

517

45

3 F 45-49

47:18.1

9:28/K

112

PAMELA BECHTEL HALEIWA HI

503

51

2 F 50-54

48:12.9

9:38/K

113

BELLE BRISCOE HONOLULU HI

509

8

2 F 0- 9

48:40.7

9:44/K

114

CAROL NELSON HONOLULU HI

568

49

4 F 45-49

48:59.3

9:48/K

115

JENNIFER HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI

540

29

15 F 25-29

48:59.4

9:48/K

116

MALY UCH KAILUA HI

598

33

11 F 30-34

53:22.2

10:40/K

117

GLORIA KELLY HONOLULU HI

766

64

1 F 60-64

53:51.1

10:46/K

118

CAROLYN LAUB KANEOHE HI

557

72

1 F 70-74

55:10.1

11:02/K

119

KARLA SHANN HONLULU HI

585

31

12 F 30-34

55:18.1

11:04/K

120

KELLY IRVINE HONOLULU HI

548

31

13 F 30-34

55:18.7

11:04/K

121

LINDSAY BRACKEN HONOLULU HI

506

27

16 F 25-29

55:19.4

11:04/K

122

SARA BROWNING KAILUA HI

647

27

17 F 25-29

55:20.1

11:04/K

123

RAY RIPPEL KAILUA HI

582

53

8 M 50-54

55:20.6

11:04/K

124

KATHLEEN RIPPEL KAILUA HI

581

45

5 F 45-49

55:20.7

11:04/K

125

VERINI VALENTINA L'ARUILA-SASSA

632

39

12 F 35-39

57:08.2

11:26/K

126

LONI GRAY HONOLULU HI

615

39

13 F 35-39

57:08.3

11:26/K

127

RICHARD PRICE KAAAWA HI

574

44

5 M 40-44

1:02:51.0

12:34/K

128

ALEC KIMBALL HONOLULU HI

651

4

2 M 0- 9

1:09:14.4

13:51/K

129

TRACY NEWHART WOODSIDE CA

650

47

6 F 45-49

1:09:40.9

13:56/K

130

BOB CAHN HONOLULU HI

513

59

1 M 55-59

1:12:20.9

14:28/K

131

LORRIE CAHN HONOLULU HI

512

59

5 F 55-59

1:12:22.3

14:28/K

132

JAN NEWHART HONOLULU HI

649

80

1 F 80-84

1:14:43.7

14:57/K

133

AMY LARSON PRICE KAAAWA HI

555

36

14 F 35-39

1:14:48.4

14:58/K

134

JOAN LARSON WORTHINGTON OH

554

66

1 F 65-69

1:14:48.8

14:58/K