Windward Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

September 09, 2007


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

DAVID EAGAR MILILANI HI

60

48

***** M 45-49

1:19:34.0

6:04/M

2

ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

300

27

***** M 25-29

1:20:39.7

6:09/M

3

JEFF TOMASZEWSKI

240

32

***** M 30-34

1:22:06.0

6:16/M

4

CHRISTIAN L BINOCHE KANEOHE HI

301

29

1 M 25-29

1:23:59.0

6:25/M

5

JIMMY DAVIS HONOLULU HI

46

29

2 M 25-29

1:24:50.9

6:29/M

6

ANDREW KAMIKAWA MILIANI HI

101

24

1 M 20-24

1:25:11.7

6:30/M

7

PASQUALE TIRONE

335

32

1 M 30-34

1:26:12.3

6:35/M

8

BRIAN HARRINGTON KAILUA HI

327

25

3 M 25-29

1:26:22.9

6:36/M

9

JEFFREY GLICK

243

24

2 M 20-24

1:26:53.2

6:38/M

10

JASON FLORIMONTE KANEOHE HI

65

33

2 M 30-34

1:27:44.9

6:42/M

11

DANE HUBBARD AIEA HI

339

27

4 M 25-29

1:28:49.3

6:47/M

12

CRAIG KNOLL

349

47

1 M 45-49

1:28:58.1

6:47/M

13

ERIC GILMAN Honolulu HI

76

39

1 M 35-39

1:29:18.5

6:49/M

14

MITCHELL OSHKESHEQUOAM

159

22

3 M 20-24

1:29:30.8

6:50/M

15

MICHAEL HAMMER HONOLULU HI

336

34

3 M 30-34

1:30:46.0

6:56/M

16

RACHEL ROSS HONOLULU HI

288

30

***** F 30-34

1:30:52.4

6:56/M

17

MARK HOUGHTON HONOLULU HI

93

50

1 M 50-54

1:31:03.0

6:57/M

18

JOZEF GYURKE HONOLULU HI

322

50

2 M 50-54

1:31:22.8

6:58/M

19

B. KAINALU PICL KANEOHE HI

274

38

2 M 35-39

1:32:56.4

7:06/M

20

JOHN KEENAN

103

42

1 M 40-44

1:33:15.0

7:07/M

21

WILLIAM GARDNER WAIANAE HI

73

39

3 M 35-39

1:35:01.3

7:15/M

22

JULIE DOHENEY KAILUA HI

302

27

***** F 25-29

1:35:10.4

7:16/M

23

YOSHIYA MATSUTANI

129

47

2 M 45-49

1:36:06.2

7:20/M

24

GLEN DUVAL

58

36

4 M 35-39

1:36:39.4

7:23/M

25

HEATHER PINE KAILUA HI

311

24

***** F 20-24

1:37:02.2

7:24/M

26

BRIAN WHITEHOUSE 927 MAKAMUA PL

217

41

2 M 40-44

1:37:57.9

7:29/M

27

JAMESON ADLER

347

24

4 M 20-24

1:38:30.0

7:31/M

28

EFRAIM MANZANO HONOLULU HI

332

40

3 M 40-44

1:38:44.7

7:32/M

29

BRYAN COOK KAILUA HI

39

39

5 M 35-39

1:39:19.0

7:35/M

30

COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI

261

49

3 M 45-49

1:39:43.8

7:37/M

31

ANDREW MORRIS

148

30

4 M 30-34

1:39:54.4

7:38/M

32

ANTON CUEVAS KAILUA HI

298

27

5 M 25-29

1:40:21.6

7:40/M

33

GARY MARR KAPOLEI HI

329

56

1 M 55-59

1:40:30.3

7:40/M

34

MICHAEL LIMBACK

253

39

6 M 35-39

1:41:00.0

7:43/M

35

PAT MCCARTHY PLEASANTON CA

351

55

2 M 55-59

1:41:10.9

7:43/M

36

NICHOLAS HASEMAN

245

25

6 M 25-29

1:41:13.5

7:44/M

37

ERIC SCHATZ

173

44

4 M 40-44

1:41:23.4

7:44/M

38

HOLLIE WHITNEY

306

27

1 F 25-29

1:41:38.2

7:45/M

39

GLENN ROGERS KAILUA HI

168

44

5 M 40-44

1:42:01.9

7:47/M

40

GERALD FOLETTA KAILUA HI

67

47

4 M 45-49

1:42:38.5

7:50/M

41

WILLIAM CASON HONOLULU HI

350

30

5 M 30-34

1:43:11.9

7:53/M

42

KACEE JOSSIS KAILUA HI

328

25

2 F 25-29

1:43:30.0

7:54/M

43

DOUGLAS WHITE

313

37

7 M 35-39

1:44:05.0

7:57/M

44

ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI

315

40

1 F 40-44

1:44:09.5

7:57/M

45

JAY COTA HONOLULU HI

41

46

5 M 45-49

1:44:39.4

7:59/M

46

KELLY NOONAN WAIMANALO HI

154

45

1 F 45-49

1:44:46.2

8:00/M

47

COURTNY EAST KAILUA HI

61

38

1 F 35-39

1:45:00.4

8:01/M

48

SAMANTHA JEREMIAH

98

25

3 F 25-29

1:45:29.0

8:03/M

49

ROBERT LEE TURNER KAPOLEI HI

260

44

6 M 40-44

1:46:27.9

8:08/M

50

RYAN BEOHM

22

26

7 M 25-29

1:46:30.2

8:08/M

51

ERIK HAUPTMANN

83

34

6 M 30-34

1:47:28.0

8:12/M

52

ERIC HUSHER EWA BEACH HI

246

33

7 M 30-34

1:47:41.0

8:13/M

53

KENT HENDRICKS AIEA HI

88

40

7 M 40-44

1:47:54.5

8:14/M

54

TY DANG HONOLULU HI

43

51

3 M 50-54

1:47:58.6

8:15/M

55

JEREMY DREYER HONOLULU HI

55

38

8 M 35-39

1:48:16.7

8:16/M

56

STEWART MALLORY

124

19

1 F 15-19

1:48:38.9

8:18/M

57

BILL SHEN

233

30

8 M 30-34

1:49:09.7

8:20/M

58

COLIN MIWA HONOLULU HI

143

51

4 M 50-54

1:49:14.6

8:20/M

59

SARAH SLAY KAILUA HI

237

38

2 F 35-39

1:49:21.6

8:21/M

60

DON ALKIRE KAILUA HI

11

39

9 M 35-39

1:49:55.6

8:23/M

61

GARY ASATO KAILUA HI

17

44

8 M 40-44

1:50:11.7

8:25/M

62

LEE SHANNON

180

32

9 M 30-34

1:50:18.0

8:25/M

63

KARL SCHULZE

175

54

5 M 50-54

1:50:19.1

8:25/M

64

PAUL M WEBBER KAILUA HI

318

29

8 M 25-29

1:50:23.6

8:26/M

65

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

348

51

1 F 50-54

1:50:25.0

8:26/M

66

JERRY NOWAK HONOLULU HI

156

45

6 M 45-49

1:50:40.8

8:27/M

67

DIANE CORN KAILUA HI

40

48

2 F 45-49

1:50:49.7

8:28/M

68

WAYNE MCCRAW

132

52

6 M 50-54

1:51:07.9

8:29/M

69

RON HELLER HONOLULU HI

86

52

7 M 50-54

1:51:11.6

8:29/M

70

JIM MURRAY HONOLULU HI

266

55

3 M 55-59

1:51:37.8

8:31/M

71

ROSHANI SELLON

178

29

4 F 25-29

1:52:18.8

8:34/M

72

JOHN NAGAMINE AIEA HI

282

59

4 M 55-59

1:52:21.0

8:35/M

73

STEPHEN YAMANE EWA BEACH HI

225

56

5 M 55-59

1:52:22.2

8:35/M

74

JAKE ISBEMER

95

25

9 M 25-29

1:52:26.7

8:35/M

75

MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI

163

63

1 M 60-64

1:52:51.1

8:37/M

76

LISA CASTLE HONOLULU HI

284

22

1 F 20-24

1:53:06.4

8:38/M

77

GERI CABRERA

344

33

1 F 30-34

1:53:38.7

8:40/M

78

ALLISON GRIFFITHS HONOLULU HI

265

30

2 F 30-34

1:54:10.0

8:43/M

79

JODIE PINKLEY HONOLULU HI

164

31

3 F 30-34

1:54:39.1

8:45/M

80

PETER ANZALONE KAILUA HI

247

37

10 M 35-39

1:54:51.6

8:46/M

81

MICHAEL RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI

255

66

1 M 65-69

1:55:09.8

8:47/M

82

ROBERT BRINSON KANEOHE HI

293

38

11 M 35-39

1:55:16.9

8:48/M

83

ABRAHAM PLOTSKY HONOLULU HI

263

28

10 M 25-29

1:55:17.8

8:48/M

84

JEFFERY NAKASONE MILILANI HI

151

51

8 M 50-54

1:56:02.4

8:51/M

85

BLAINE KRISTO KAILUA HI

305

34

10 M 30-34

1:56:06.8

8:52/M

86

LOU BRACCO HONOLULU HI

26

60

2 M 60-64

1:56:09.8

8:52/M

87

DERRICK FUJISAKE

70

55

6 M 55-59

1:56:13.9

8:52/M

88

NIKKI FULTON KAILUA HI

71

35

3 F 35-39

1:56:40.0

8:54/M

89

GLENN REDIGER

165

51

9 M 50-54

1:56:48.2

8:55/M

90

BENJAMIN WILLKIE KANEOHE BAY HI

218

40

9 M 40-44

1:57:04.4

8:56/M

91

JEREMY MUNOZ

149

29

11 M 25-29

1:57:06.0

8:56/M

92

ANNE ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

231

50

2 F 50-54

1:57:12.7

8:57/M

93

JOAN MALIK SAN DIEGO CA

123

32

4 F 30-34

1:57:27.3

8:58/M

94

KRISTIN TAKAHASHI KANEOHE HI

197

21

2 F 20-24

1:57:27.7

8:58/M

95

MATTHEW FULLER HONOLULU HI

309

41

10 M 40-44

1:57:29.3

8:58/M

96

MILLIE SCHATZ

172

45

3 F 45-49

1:57:52.0

9:00/M

97

JAMES JOHNSTON

230

36

12 M 35-39

1:58:02.7

9:01/M

98

BOBBY MCKAIG KAILUA HI

131

46

7 M 45-49

1:58:04.8

9:01/M

99

HARLAN KLEIN KANEOHE HI

106

37

13 M 35-39

1:58:24.0

9:02/M

100

JANET LIANG KAILUA HI

116

40

2 F 40-44

1:59:35.4

9:08/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

REBECCA FURMAN KAILUA HI

316

34

5 F 30-34

1:59:51.1

9:09/M

102

PAULA JECH KAILUA HI

161

63

1 F 60-64

2:00:05.9

9:10/M

103

KENDIS MCADEN

267

30

6 F 30-34

2:00:17.8

9:11/M

104

MICHELLE CARTER KANEOHE HI

256

33

7 F 30-34

2:00:24.2

9:11/M

105

JACLYN MONNIG KANEOHE HI

145

25

5 F 25-29

2:00:50.6

9:13/M

106

KARL MATSUSHIMA KANEOHE HI

232

42

11 M 40-44

2:00:57.6

9:14/M

107

RICHARD ROTH KAILUA HI

169

41

12 M 40-44

2:01:28.4

9:16/M

108

MARK HAYES WAIPAHU HI

84

45

8 M 45-49

2:01:41.7

9:17/M

109

KEITH HIGA

90

35

14 M 35-39

2:02:00.7

9:19/M

110

KAWIKA LIU KANEOHE HI

120

42

13 M 40-44

2:02:22.9

9:20/M

111

MAJA CLARK HNL HI

248

40

3 F 40-44

2:02:36.7

9:22/M

112

NATALIE JOHANSEN

99

18

2 F 15-19

2:02:41.0

9:22/M

113

BRIAN WHALAN

215

36

15 M 35-39

2:02:44.3

9:22/M

114

ALEX MENCH

334

27

12 M 25-29

2:02:49.7

9:23/M

115

JEFF BRUBAKER

28

25

13 M 25-29

2:02:54.3

9:23/M

116

SHARON MURPHY

228

33

8 F 30-34

2:02:57.5

9:23/M

117

LYNN WONG KAILUA HI

221

51

3 F 50-54

2:03:09.5

9:24/M

118

VANCE COBB

299

50

10 M 50-54

2:03:14.3

9:24/M

119

GEOFF SEWELL AIEA HI

276

40

14 M 40-44

2:03:17.4

9:25/M

120

BOB DONLE KANEOHE HI

53

54

11 M 50-54

2:03:39.5

9:26/M

121

RACHEL BANKS

21

26

14 M 25-29

2:03:44.9

9:27/M

122

GEORGIANE SENDA

179

55

1 F 55-59

2:04:29.4

9:30/M

123

MOON GIBBS

74

61

3 M 60-64

2:04:33.6

9:30/M

124

RUSSEL GRIMES WAHIAWA HI

78

31

11 M 30-34

2:05:09.1

9:33/M

125

AMY CONLEY KAILUA HI

333

45

4 F 45-49

2:05:20.4

9:34/M

126

BEVERLY HUDGINS Kaneohe HI

94

48

5 F 45-49

2:05:51.9

9:36/M

127

JESS GRIFFITHS HONOLULU HI

264

39

16 M 35-39

2:06:10.1

9:38/M

128

MALIA MEGORDEN KAILUA HI

134

37

4 F 35-39

2:06:26.2

9:39/M

129

JULIANA BIGGERSTAFF HONOLULU HI

317

25

6 F 25-29

2:07:00.7

9:42/M

130

RORI SPRIGGS KAILUA HI

346

38

5 F 35-39

2:07:02.1

9:42/M

131

CALTON NYOWANI

157

24

5 M 20-24

2:07:03.5

9:42/M

132

MICHAEL MALTAGLIATI

341

30

12 M 30-34

2:07:18.2

9:43/M

133

JILL CASEY

33

38

6 F 35-39

2:07:24.9

9:44/M

134

GARY SINGH HONOLULU HI

181

42

15 M 40-44

2:07:45.3

9:45/M

135

GAIL ESTRELLA HONOLULU HI

258

48

6 F 45-49

2:07:45.7

9:45/M

136

KEN BEST KAILUA HI

23

64

4 M 60-64

2:08:14.0

9:47/M

137

KAREN KRAMER KANEOHE HI

109

25

7 F 25-29

2:08:23.7

9:48/M

138

MABINI R ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI

227

49

9 M 45-49

2:08:53.4

9:50/M

139

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

195

44

16 M 40-44

2:09:06.8

9:51/M

140

LINDA STEPANEK ORINDA CA

272

57

2 F 55-59

2:09:07.7

9:51/M

141

YVETTE FLYNN HONOLULU HI

66

49

7 F 45-49

2:09:19.8

9:52/M

142

ROB WOODS

223

41

17 M 40-44

2:09:25.6

9:53/M

143

CHARLES HARRISON EWA BEACH HI

234

46

10 M 45-49

2:09:40.3

9:54/M

144

DEBRA MITCHELL

142

49

8 F 45-49

2:10:07.4

9:56/M

145

NANA SINGLETON HONOLULU HI

182

43

4 F 40-44

2:10:14.3

9:56/M

146

JB NATION KAILUA HI

152

59

7 M 55-59

2:10:18.3

9:57/M

147

JOSEPH CUSIMANO KAILUA HI

287

28

15 M 25-29

2:11:30.9

10:02/M

148

GARNETT HOWARD PEARL CITY HI

343

64

5 M 60-64

2:12:23.4

10:06/M

149

ANNE GRESCTH-KIM

77

45

9 F 45-49

2:12:30.9

10:07/M

150

DEBI MERWICK

136

39

7 F 35-39

2:12:58.0

10:09/M

151

RICHARD MANZ

127

45

11 M 45-49

2:13:19.8

10:11/M

152

ESTHER STONE

190

52

12 M 50-54

2:13:25.7

10:11/M

153

MONICA CILETTI KAILUA HI

330

47

10 F 45-49

2:13:52.4

10:13/M

154

RHONDA GRISWOLD

79

50

4 F 50-54

2:14:13.9

10:15/M

155

TOMMY MEDINA KANEOHE HI

275

44

18 M 40-44

2:14:18.4

10:15/M

156

NEIL KRUSE

345

30

13 M 30-34

2:14:20.7

10:15/M

157

TOM BRADNER EWA BEACH HI

27

46

12 M 45-49

2:14:34.1

10:16/M

158

THOMAS DELEWSKI

48

26

16 M 25-29

2:14:46.5

10:17/M

159

STEPHANIE BOYER KANEOHE HI

252

23

3 F 20-24

2:15:32.3

10:21/M

160

RALPH DOBSON KANEOHE HI

323

66

2 M 65-69

2:15:34.3

10:21/M

161

MICHELE CHAMPAGNE

35

47

11 F 45-49

2:16:00.1

10:23/M

162

DERRICK DEPLEDGE HONOLULU HI

337

41

19 M 40-44

2:16:05.6

10:23/M

163

TIMOTHY WILLIAMS

294

38

17 M 35-39

2:16:09.7

10:24/M

164

BECKY BUIJTEN

29

38

8 F 35-39

2:16:35.0

10:26/M

165

GINETTE ELDREDGE KAILUA HI

296

36

9 F 35-39

2:16:36.6

10:26/M

166

JACQUELINE ETHRIDGE

251

37

10 F 35-39

2:17:08.0

10:28/M

167

DENISE ASATO KAILUA HI

16

36

11 F 35-39

2:17:24.8

10:29/M

168

THERESA KIEHM

104

36

12 F 35-39

2:18:34.8

10:35/M

169

HEDY MUTH

150

40

5 F 40-44

2:18:35.0

10:35/M

170

MAGGS MORRIS KAILUA HI

147

35

13 F 35-39

2:18:45.0

10:35/M

171

VINCENT EBALO KAPOLEI HI

62

42

20 M 40-44

2:19:06.0

10:37/M

172

GRAYHMU JENNINGS

97

23

6 M 20-24

2:19:20.4

10:38/M

173

JESSICA SCHULTZ KANEOHE HI

174

28

8 F 25-29

2:19:21.3

10:38/M

174

GEORGE REDPATH

167

60

6 M 60-64

2:19:50.2

10:40/M

175

SAVANNAH KISSANE EWA BEACH HI

297

21

4 F 20-24

2:20:04.8

10:42/M

176

JOHN COYLE KAILUA HI

42

51

13 M 50-54

2:20:07.1

10:42/M

177

WAYNE WELTY CAMP H M SMITH HI

257

25

17 M 25-29

2:21:15.7

10:47/M

178

DEBBIE EICHELBERGER KAILUA HI

63

51

5 F 50-54

2:21:25.7

10:48/M

179

CANDAS SMILEY KAILUA HI

185

52

6 F 50-54

2:21:26.2

10:48/M

180

COLLEEN KOBAYASHI WAHIAWA HI

107

51

7 F 50-54

2:21:31.7

10:48/M

181

EDWARD KOBAYASHI WAHIAWA HI

108

53

14 M 50-54

2:21:32.6

10:48/M

182

JAMIE YAMAGUCHI

224

47

12 F 45-49

2:21:45.3

10:49/M

183

DIANA GRACIA

242

37

14 F 35-39

2:21:49.1

10:50/M

184

BROOKE WEBBER KAILUA HI

319

29

9 F 25-29

2:21:56.8

10:50/M

185

DANIEL ELDREDGE KAILUA HI

295

45

13 M 45-49

2:22:07.8

10:51/M

186

MEGAN ARBAN

15

24

5 F 20-24

2:22:48.3

10:54/M

187

MARIA STONE-PINO

310

50

8 F 50-54

2:22:52.7

10:54/M

188

TRACY DURHAM HONOLULU HI

57

34

9 F 30-34

2:23:28.0

10:57/M

189

SUZETTE TORRES

206

26

10 F 25-29

2:23:58.9

10:59/M

190

KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN

54

37

18 M 35-39

2:24:07.6

11:00/M

191

BERT TOKITA

205

65

3 M 65-69

2:24:08.7

11:00/M

192

ALICE DICKOW

51

44

6 F 40-44

2:24:24.7

11:01/M

193

MARGRET GILLAM

75

41

7 F 40-44

2:24:25.1

11:01/M

194

TERRISH BILBREY KANEOHE HI

24

27

11 F 25-29

2:24:29.8

11:02/M

195

DAVID CASTRO WAIPAHU HI

34

64

7 M 60-64

2:27:00.6

11:13/M

196

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

283

42

21 M 40-44

2:27:13.9

11:14/M

197

KIM MEYER

259

48

13 F 45-49

2:27:23.7

11:15/M

198

CHRISTOPHER GRACIA EWA BEACH HI

241

42

22 M 40-44

2:27:59.3

11:18/M

199

BRIAN OYA HONOLULU HI

160

47

14 M 45-49

2:28:13.0

11:19/M

200

LISA PEDDLE

162

43

8 F 40-44

2:28:15.5

11:19/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

SUSAN GARCIA

249

23

6 F 20-24

2:28:55.9

11:22/M

202

RENEA MERTH

250

28

12 F 25-29

2:28:56.0

11:22/M

203

MIEKO MIYAZAKI HONOLULU HI

144

35

15 F 35-39

2:29:23.0

11:24/M

204

ROBERT GRYSBAN

80

33

14 M 30-34

2:29:40.1

11:25/M

205

HIROKO MILLER HONOLULU HI

140

55

3 F 55-59

2:30:04.1

11:27/M

206

VIJA SEHGAL KAILUA HI

176

49

14 F 45-49

2:31:09.1

11:32/M

207

JOHN FENTON KANEOHE HI

64

37

19 M 35-39

2:31:39.4

11:35/M

208

SHANNON FORBES WAIPAHU HI

68

21

7 F 20-24

2:31:51.6

11:35/M

209

BARRY USAGAWA KANEOHE HI

211

48

15 M 45-49

2:34:06.2

11:46/M

210

STEVE DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI

45

61

8 M 60-64

2:35:01.3

11:50/M

211

NORMA LUCERO

121

37

16 F 35-39

2:35:05.3

11:50/M

212

ROANNY ESTEVEZ KAILUA HI

324

29

13 F 25-29

2:35:24.5

11:52/M

213

ALAN TAYLOR KAPOLEI HI

200

36

20 M 35-39

2:35:32.4

11:52/M

214

MEGAN CRESS KANEOHE HI

338

33

10 F 30-34

2:35:34.7

11:53/M

215

LIZ CROWDER KAILUA HI

279

53

9 F 50-54

2:35:35.5

11:53/M

216

DOUGLAS KREIDER KANEOHE HI

280

63

9 M 60-64

2:37:19.1

12:01/M

217

SOPHANY MECHLING KAILUA HI

320

23

8 F 20-24

2:38:52.1

12:08/M

218

IRENE AU KAILUA HI

18

70

1 F 70-98

2:41:49.5

12:21/M

219

SHARON USAGAWA KANEOHE HI

212

46

15 F 45-49

2:41:59.4

12:22/M

220

NICKY CALIO JR.

32

47

16 M 45-49

2:42:16.4

12:23/M

221

ANITA VALENTINE KANEOHE HI

331

48

16 F 45-49

2:42:52.5

12:26/M

222

DEBRA SPEARS EWA BEACH HI

187

37

17 F 35-39

2:43:05.8

12:27/M

223

DANIEL STEWART

188

63

10 M 60-64

2:44:41.2

12:34/M

224

AMANDA TOWSLEY

207

33

11 F 30-34

2:46:09.8

12:41/M

225

JANEEN PULLAR ARDIENTE

262

27

14 F 25-29

2:47:52.3

12:49/M

226

BILL STEPANEK ORINDA CA

273

58

8 M 55-59

2:48:20.0

12:51/M

227

BONNI LEE

115

46

17 F 45-49

2:48:35.4

12:52/M

228

JOSEPH TRIBBEY KAILUA HI

209

40

23 M 40-44

2:49:15.2

12:55/M

229

BRIAN TOKITA KAILUA HI

204

33

15 M 30-34

2:49:36.9

12:57/M

230

MELANIE FURUMORI KANEOHE HI

281

36

18 F 35-39

2:49:44.4

12:57/M

231

RONALD KANETA

102

62

11 M 60-64

2:51:27.7

13:05/M

232

KATHY KIKKAWA KANEOHE HI

105

57

4 F 55-59

2:51:52.1

13:07/M

233

NAOMI STEWART MILILANI HI

189

29

15 F 25-29

2:53:33.7

13:15/M

234

JORDAN DELARMENTE HONOLULU HI

47

11

1 M 0-14

2:54:05.7

13:17/M

235

THOMAS LIMM

119

76

1 M 70-98

2:54:08.4

13:18/M

236

KIMBERLEE BOW

25

40

9 F 40-44

2:54:40.6

13:20/M

237

HERBERT LIM

118

49

17 M 45-49

2:59:29.1

13:42/M

238

NAAMA ROSEN

278

22

9 F 20-24

3:06:05.1

14:12/M

239

CHRISTINA MULLER

277

27

16 F 25-29

3:06:05.2

14:12/M

240

GARY OBRECHT KANEOHE HI

158

65

4 M 65-69

3:06:18.5

14:13/M

241

LUZETTE LAYI WAIANAE HI

113

44

10 F 40-44

3:08:27.1

14:23/M

242

GABRIEL LAYI

114

49

18 F 45-49

3:08:33.8

14:24/M

243

CARLA T BOLT MILILANI HI

285

41

11 F 40-44

3:13:06.3

14:44/M

244

ANNE SNIEDER HONOLULU HI

186

46

19 F 45-49

3:13:26.6

14:46/M

245

JESSICA TRIBBEY

210

19

3 F 15-19

3:17:57.2

15:07/M

246

JAMES PIKE KANEOHE HI

236

50

15 M 50-54

3:19:21.1

15:13/M

247

ROBERT ALTON KAPOLEI HI

12

51

16 M 50-54

3:25:56.5

15:43/M

248

MASU DYER

59

73

2 F 70-98

3:26:22.1

15:45/M

249

MARY ZDYRSKI MILILANI HI

312

47

20 F 45-49

3:27:56.3

15:52/M

250

ANGELA SANDERSON

171

25

17 F 25-29

3:29:22.2

15:59/M

251

NANCY HOPKINS MILILANI HI

92

55

5 F 55-59

3:35:29.0

16:27/M

252

CAROLYN LAUB

112

71

3 F 70-98

3:35:30.0

16:27/M

253

GAIL SLAWSON HONOLULU HI

183

42

12 F 40-44

3:35:32.0

16:27/M