Valentine's Biathlon

Overall Results

February 10, 2013


Results By Time Line
 

Individual

  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 NOA SAKAMOTO 299 27 M 1 25-29 3 17:52.2 1 15:02.1 32:54.4
2 BEN WILLIAMS 319 29 M 2 25-29 1 15:54.6 2 17:01.5 32:56.1
3 KAYA TEREM 294 23 M 1 20-24 15 20:33.2 3 16:32.9 37:06.1
4 GEOFF KEENAN 247 42 M 1 40-44 2 17:27.2 4 20:10.1 37:37.3
5 ROBERT O'CONNER 208 34 M 1 30-34 23 21:27.6 5 16:23.2 37:50.8
6 MICHAEL KOSS 170 33 M 2 30-34 29 22:10.5 6 16:23.5 38:34.1
7 SCOTT MORIOKA 47 37 M 1 35-39 16 20:44.6 7 17:55.7 38:40.3
8 TAYLOR KENNEDY 142 25 M 3 25-29 8 19:24.8 8 19:16.9 38:41.7
9 STEVEN MINAGLIA 17 39 M 2 35-39 17 20:50.7 9 18:05.0 38:55.7
10 HELEN MEIGS 93 23 F 1 20-24 34 22:25.7 10 16:42.5 39:08.2
11 EDWARD ULPINDO 304 39 M 3 35-39 39 22:52.1 11 16:27.4 39:19.6
12 BRYAN RAHTER 227 30 M 3 30-34 57 24:18.6 12 15:07.0 39:25.6
13 JOHN BARILE 60 34 M 4 30-34 11 19:48.4 13 20:15.8 40:04.2
14 TED YATES 86 47 M 1 45-49 10 19:36.6 14 20:32.3 40:08.9
15 ROD BABAYAN 195 26 M 4 25-29 4 18:23.6 15 21:45.5 40:09.1
16 STU SIMMONS 233 52 M 1 50-54 28 22:00.4 16 18:43.5 40:43.9
17 IOVO STEFANOV 320 35 M 4 35-39 7 18:59.8 17 22:09.1 41:08.9
18 FRIDA HARLIN 127 20 F 2 20-24 19 21:23.4 18 19:47.9 41:11.3
19 BRIAN WEHLE 111 29 M 5 25-29 21 21:24.6 19 19:50.7 41:15.3
20 CHAD TAKAHASHI 307 33 M 5 30-34 43 23:05.0 20 18:28.1 41:33.1
21 BRUCE WATERMAN 114 43 M 2 40-44 20 21:23.7 21 20:12.9 41:36.7
22 HOLLY PAYNE 24 34 F 1 30-34 142 33:52.1 22 7:56.3 41:48.4
23 WILLIAM MCCARTHY 62 58 M 1 55-59 53 24:09.0 23 17:39.7 41:48.7
24 JEREMY BREACH 272 34 M 6 30-34 32 22:19.9 24 19:44.3 42:04.2
25 NICOLE HAGI 38 23 F 3 20-24 80 25:43.5 25 16:34.5 42:18.0
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 RYAN TAKESHITA 305 35 M 5 35-39 56 24:17.4 26 18:15.1 42:32.5
27 BRIAN GRILL 252 42 M 3 40-44 44 23:15.7 27 19:22.3 42:38.0
28 NIKKI MORENO 308 32 F 2 30-34 22 21:25.6 28 21:20.1 42:45.7
29 STUART QUEL 160 30 M 7 30-34 13 19:56.9 29 22:50.4 42:47.4
30 KEIKO AOYAMA 229 50 F 1 50-54 66 24:49.1 30 18:05.6 42:54.7
31 STAFFAN SKALLENAS 37 29 M 6 25-29 25 21:36.0 31 22:37.0 44:13.1
32 DANIEL GRANHOLM 240 40 M 4 40-44 35 22:28.2 32 21:52.8 44:21.0
33 TIMOTHY BUSBY 29 33 M 8 30-34 6 18:42.2 33 25:39.4 44:21.6
34 KENTA NAKAMURA 159 15 M 1 0-19 48 23:29.8 34 21:10.8 44:40.6
35 JENNA IKEGAMI 98 11 F 1 0-19 65 24:42.6 35 20:00.2 44:42.8
36 CHARLES JOHNSON 289 39 M 6 35-39     36 44:59.4 44:59.4
37 JACQUELINE CHAPPEL 22 38 F 1 35-39 47 23:28.5 37 21:36.3 45:04.8
38 SHANNON FORTNER 28 43 F 1 40-44 69 24:58.0 38 20:07.2 45:05.2
39 JESS SAMSON 163 45 M 2 45-49 33 22:24.9 39 22:40.4 45:05.3
40 CHARLES HARRISON 48 51 M 2 50-54 49 23:31.7 40 21:36.0 45:07.7
41 MATTHEW DUNCAN 138 25 M 7 25-29 38 22:51.4 41 22:22.3 45:13.7
42 CHAD IKEGAMI 99 12 M 2 0-19 75 25:36.4 42 19:40.6 45:17.0
43 DEVIN MINARDI 130 31 M 9 30-34 26 21:39.9 43 23:45.4 45:25.3
44 BRUCE TSUTSUI 31 55 M 2 55-59 60 24:30.2 44 20:58.9 45:29.2
45 LOGAN KEALOHA 204 17 M 3 0-19 83 25:49.8 45 19:45.9 45:35.7
46 JOHN IRWIN 140 35 M 7 35-39 62 24:36.8 46 21:00.3 45:37.1
47 HEATHER WALLENSTROM 222 43 F 2 40-44 51 24:01.0 47 21:39.7 45:40.7
48 ERICK STUDENICKA 290 46 M 3 45-49 12 19:50.5 48 25:56.9 45:47.4
49 KAMALU DELEON 260 17 M 4 0-19 67 24:54.2 49 21:07.0 46:01.3
50 LAURIE FOSTER 302 56 F 1 55-59 88 26:26.8 50 19:41.5 46:08.4
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 STUART CAYZER 59 37 M 8 35-39 24 21:31.9 51 24:36.8 46:08.7
52 CHRISTIAN RAMSEY 232 17 M 5 0-19 50 23:37.6 52 22:43.3 46:21.0
53 JEFFREY ROBINSON 270 34 M 10 30-34 99 27:03.8 53 19:19.0 46:22.8
54 DANNY PALIMOO 327 12 M 6 0-19     54 46:27.3 46:27.3
55 KIMBERLY FUNASAKI 210 40 F 3 40-44 55 24:15.2 55 22:14.5 46:29.7
56 MEGAN LA ROSE 25 22 F 4 20-24 97 27:01.9 56 19:29.7 46:31.6
57 BRAD COATES 3 61 M 1 60-64 70 25:10.2 57 21:23.0 46:33.2
58 NICHOLAS MCCONNELL 311 28 M 8 25-29 31 22:18.6 58 24:26.7 46:45.4
59 NICHOLAS NAKAYA 193 11 M 7 0-19 107 28:17.5 59 18:41.1 46:58.6
60 HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT 11 46 M 4 45-49 27 21:59.9 60 24:59.9 46:59.9
61 PETER MOATS 194 28 M 9 25-29 37 22:45.7 61 24:38.1 47:23.8
62 RUSSELL CASTAGNARO 112 44 M 5 40-44 78 25:38.6 62 21:51.5 47:30.1
63 MICHAEL SMITH 253 41 M 6 40-44 71 25:11.0 63 22:20.3 47:31.4
64 SEAN. DUFFY 326 36 M 9 35-39 54 24:12.0 64 23:21.2 47:33.2
65 CATHERINE COLLINS 5 41 F 4 40-44 87 26:24.2 65 21:16.9 47:41.1
66 ALTON MOTOBU 66 62 M 2 60-64 108 28:18.2 66 19:22.9 47:41.2
67 SHEA SIMMONS 234 14 F 2 0-19 86 26:18.4 67 21:23.2 47:41.7
68 MICHAEL PURCELL 329 25 M 10 25-29 46 23:26.5 68 24:19.3 47:45.8
69 JULIA KRAMPE 51 36 F 2 35-39 52 24:01.2 69 23:55.4 47:56.6
70 DOUG ROBERTSON 150 31 M 11 30-34 110 28:33.9 70 19:24.2 47:58.2
71 SABRA DELLA LUCIA 23 26 F 1 25-29 76 25:36.9 71 22:21.5 47:58.4
72 MICHAEL O'GRADY 179 63 M 3 60-64 30 22:17.7 72 25:49.8 48:07.5
73 DANIEL BOATMAN 248 30 M 12 30-34 82 25:48.3 73 22:22.3 48:10.6
74 ANDREW MOATS 200 33 M 13 30-34 42 23:02.6 74 25:09.9 48:12.5
75 THOMAS HATHAWAY 292 25 M 11 25-29 14 20:26.3 75 28:09.1 48:35.4
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 ANYA WOODY 269 27 F 2 25-29 96 27:00.9 76 21:37.9 48:38.8
77 CHRISTINA MONROE 108 36 F 3 35-39 89 26:38.0 77 22:10.9 48:48.9
78 KAORI NAKAMURA 158 49 F 1 45-49 59 24:19.8 78 24:30.2 48:50.0
79 TODD FUNASAKI 209 42 M 7 40-44 40 22:54.4 79 26:20.9 49:15.3
80 MIEKO IWAMOTO 96 37 F 4 35-39 77 25:38.5 80 24:34.7 50:13.2
81 ANSON CHU 64 26 M 12 25-29 120 29:34.5 81 21:10.0 50:44.5
82 BECKY HANDLE 198 25 F 3 25-29 113 28:45.6 82 22:00.6 50:46.3
83 MICHAEL FUNG 106 26 M 13 25-29 58 24:19.3 83 26:43.2 51:02.5
84 GRETCHEN MILLER 69 33 F 3 30-34 95 26:55.9 85 24:24.2 51:20.1
85 BRIAN DODSON 18 51 M 3 50-54 109 28:29.8 84 22:50.3 51:20.1
86 JACK CARLISLE 110 42 M 8 40-44 124 30:02.1 86 21:30.8 51:32.9
87 LAWRENCE OLLICE 328 45 M 5 45-49 73 25:28.8 87 26:09.4 51:38.2
88 WENDI LAU 14 41 F 5 40-44 103 27:06.1 88 24:33.1 51:39.2
89 ANDREW GRANDINETTI 313 56 M 3 55-59 18 21:03.6 89 30:45.3 51:48.9
90 KAILY WAKEFIELD 242 22 F 5 20-24 115 28:53.5 90 23:00.9 51:54.5
91 KENGO YOSHIMOTO 224 41 M 9 40-44 5 18:40.4 91 33:19.9 52:00.4
92 VANESSA SKALLENAS 36 27 F 4 25-29 101 27:05.0 92 25:09.1 52:14.1
93 MOE MATSUDA 9 29 F 5 25-29 64 24:38.4 93 27:44.0 52:22.4
94 RONALD IWAMI 63 57 M 4 55-59 119 29:21.9 94 23:02.2 52:24.1
95 ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM 293 62 F 1 60-64 98 27:02.3 95 25:41.3 52:43.6
96 KOURTNEY KAWANO 172 17 F 3 0-19 94 26:54.7 96 25:55.5 52:50.2
97 JOSHUA GOUVEIA 279 18 M 8 0-19 79 25:42.4 97 27:08.6 52:51.0
98 JENNIFER SCOVILLE 286 17 F 4 0-19 117 29:17.3 98 23:48.4 53:05.7
99 TED SHAW 116 27 M 14 25-29 106 27:49.3 99 25:19.2 53:08.5
100 LISA WASKOM 124 38 F 5 35-39 100 27:04.5 100 26:04.1 53:08.6
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 JAMIE SEXTON 216 39 F 6 35-39 74 25:32.2 101 27:52.4 53:24.6
102 JOANNA IP 139 43 F 6 40-44 114 28:47.6 102 24:38.3 53:25.9
103 ANDREW DAPKINS 46 45 M 6 45-49 85 26:15.9 103 27:10.1 53:26.0
104 AMANDA SUMNER 70 34 F 4 30-34 126 30:18.3 104 23:08.3 53:26.6
105 MARCIA ZIEMBA 8 41 F 7 40-44 92 26:52.3 105 26:47.6 53:40.0
106 JON CHUA 310 46 M 7 45-49 61 24:33.4 106 29:08.6 53:42.0
107 DENNIS FITZGERALD 295 37 M 10 35-39 63 24:37.7 107 29:21.2 53:58.9
108 ARYN MOURA 236 17 M 9 0-19 68 24:54.7 108 29:05.9 54:00.7
109 BRANDON COURTNEY 268 16 M 10 0-19 81 25:45.4 109 28:21.8 54:07.3
110 NICHOLAS YOUNG 192 17 M 11 0-19 91 26:46.7 110 27:25.2 54:11.9
111 JESSICA AU 77 23 F 6 20-24 123 29:57.2 111 24:19.9 54:17.1
112 ATSUKO SATO 19 43 F 8 40-44 84 26:14.1 112 28:18.1 54:32.2
113 TINA BURGOS 123 44 F 9 40-44 127 30:22.0 113 24:21.1 54:43.1
114 KAPONO KAPANUI 309 17 M 12 0-19 144 34:54.0 114 19:58.5 54:52.5
115 NOHE VINAYAGA 262 18 F 5 0-19 140 33:14.4 115 21:49.9 55:04.3
116 MAHEALANI AH YUN 275 17 F 6 0-19 141 33:46.9 116 21:37.0 55:23.9
117 NORMAN CARTER III 298 47 M 8 45-49 72 25:22.4 117 30:12.7 55:35.1
118 ELIZABETH DORIAN 13 29 F 6 25-29 102 27:05.3 118 29:03.3 56:08.6
119 SEKON WON 241 40 M 10 40-44 45 23:23.0 119 32:48.0 56:11.1
120 LINDA MORAN 117 58 F 2 55-59 118 29:20.6 120 27:04.2 56:24.8
121 NADE ALOHIKEA 291 17 F 7 0-19 112 28:37.1 121 27:48.5 56:25.6
122 ILIHIA HERROD 301 17 F 8 0-19 122 29:47.9 122 26:40.9 56:28.8
123 DAKOTA MILLER 73 14 M 13 0-19 105 27:35.6 123 29:14.7 56:50.3
124 MARLENA RANNEY 221 35 F 7 35-39 128 30:32.7 124 26:20.6 56:53.4
125 LANDON SHIGETA 128 12 M 14 0-19 137 32:37.7 125 24:23.1 57:00.8
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 NICOLE PERDUE 214 26 F 7 25-29 104 27:25.2 126 29:39.5 57:04.8
127 SHARON LENG 249 56 F 3 55-59 133 31:22.0 127 26:07.4 57:29.4
128 CHRISTIAN AMARAL 256 17 M 15 0-19 93 26:53.0 128 30:42.2 57:35.2
129 ZOEY KALAHIKI 281 17 F 9 0-19 135 31:58.5 129 25:37.9 57:36.5
130 ELIZA SZYMANEK 155 31 F 5 30-34 130 30:54.1 130 27:03.5 57:57.6
131 LEFANOGA STANLEY 238 18 F 10 0-19 138 32:55.3 131 25:05.3 58:00.6
132 MICHELLE CONKLIN 85 33 F 6 30-34 145 35:24.8 132 23:09.3 58:34.1
133 KRYSTAL CHING 120 26 F 8 25-29 116 29:15.4 133 29:27.2 58:42.6
134 WILLEM BOON 137 68 M 1 65-69 129 30:39.1 134 28:20.4 58:59.6
135 KAREN NORTHCUTT 61 50 F 2 50-54 121 29:39.0 135 29:21.5 59:00.5
136 TAYLOR BURNETT 267 16 M 16 0-19 136 32:30.6 136 26:34.8 59:05.5
137 JON WALLENSTROM 223 47 M 9 45-49 111 28:36.1 137 31:34.5 1:00:10.6
138 SHADEN WHITE-KALEIKULA 283 16 M 17 0-19 125 30:09.3 138 30:43.7 1:00:53.0
139 JENNIFER BAKER 133 27 F 9 25-29 134 31:31.4 139 30:54.4 1:02:25.9
140 BRIAN LAWTON 322 37 M 11 35-39 131 31:11.5 140 31:44.1 1:02:55.7
141 REGINA JORGENSON 323 36 F 8 35-39 132 31:11.9 141 31:43.8 1:02:55.7
142 AUGUSTO DECASTRO 300 42 M 11 40-44 36 22:44.3 142 40:29.2 1:03:13.5
143 SYLVIA LOW 312 37 F 9 35-39 143 33:58.1 143 32:56.9 1:06:55.0
144 JOY SCHOENECKER 39 73 F 1 70-99 147 35:41.8 144 31:42.0 1:07:23.8
145 IVY YAMAGUCHI 237 16 F 11 0-19 139 33:08.4 145 34:58.3 1:08:06.7
146 GAIL SLAWSON, 154 48 F 2 45-49 152 39:04.4 146 29:13.7 1:08:18.1
147 CHELSEA ADAMS 276 17 F 12 0-19 148 38:42.1 147 31:57.9 1:10:40.0
148 KEALANI BAIRD 277 16 F 13 0-19 151 38:48.7 148 32:02.6 1:10:51.3
149 AHUULA LEPENUI 285 17 F 14 0-19 155 40:55.5 149 30:15.4 1:11:10.9
150 HANNAH ROSSETTI 303 18 F 15 0-19 154 40:54.1 150 30:48.9 1:11:43.0
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 KATHERINE SHUN-GILMORE 282 16 F 16 0-19 149 38:47.5 151 33:46.3 1:12:33.8
152 RORI SPRIGGS 317 44 F 10 40-44 90 26:42.9 152 47:12.3 1:13:55.2
153 BLAKE JOHNSON 265 76 M 1 70-99     153 1:27:56.3 1:27:56.3