Valentine's Biathlon Individual

Overall Results

February 13, 2011


Results By Time Line
 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

NOA SAKAMOTO

189

25

M

5

15:19.6

1

15:02.7

30:22.3

30:22.3

2

KYLE NAKATSUKA

236

17

M

4

15:01.6

3

16:22.9

31:24.5

31:24.5

3

BRANDON LAAN

269

27

M

1

12:38.7

13

20:01.3

32:40.0

32:40.0

4

STEFAN REINKE

112

52

M

11

17:08.1

4

16:56.8

34:05.0

34:05.0

5

KYLE GEIKEN

267

25

M

3

14:49.6

9

19:18.5

34:08.1

34:08.1

6

NATALIIA KRAVCHUK

263

26

F

7

15:53.8

6

18:18.1

34:11.9

34:11.9

7

MATT STEVENS

213

32

M

2

14:15.0

14

20:03.6

34:18.7

34:18.7

8

SCOT MURAOKA

51

44

M

8

15:57.8

7

18:31.0

34:28.8

34:28.8

9

KATHRYN TAYLOR

46

25

F

34

20:09.2

2

15:58.7

36:07.9

36:07.9

10

MICHAEL HUTTON

266

38

M

27

19:48.6

8

18:32.0

38:20.6

38:20.6

11

EDUARDO BONETTI

246

34

M

6

15:20.4

36

23:13.0

38:33.4

38:33.4

12

JERELYN WATANABE

54

42

F

19

18:57.6

15

20:10.3

39:08.0

39:08.0

13

JONAH KOGEN

198

28

M

17

18:41.8

19

20:27.7

39:09.5

39:09.5

14

KRISTOPHER HARTWELL

244

38

M

16

18:35.9

21

20:43.3

39:19.2

39:19.2

15

AMY COCANOUR

73

40

F

24

19:33.5

11

19:54.3

39:27.8

39:27.8

16

RANDALL ARMS

240

37

M

14

18:00.7

34

22:22.7

40:23.4

40:23.4

17

JAMES SAKAI

97

30

M

10

16:56.9

38

23:40.1

40:37.0

40:37.0

18

MELE YOUNG

106

46

F

29

19:54.2

22

20:45.5

40:39.7

40:39.7

19

ELIZABETH SCHMITT

163

28

F

51

21:26.2

10

19:22.9

40:49.2

40:49.2

20

SONNY GANADEN

271

29

M

26

19:43.2

23

21:09.3

40:52.5

40:52.5

21

KEIKO AOYAMA

105

48

F

66

22:54.4

5

18:05.6

41:00.0

41:00.0

22

SHAUN HENNINGS

124

22

M

47

21:03.6

16

20:15.5

41:19.1

41:19.1

23

ANDREW DEUTSCHER

42

36

M

12

17:10.3

46

24:20.3

41:30.6

41:30.6

24

TAYLOR NIDDS

169

19

F

54

21:43.5

12

19:55.1

41:38.6

41:38.6

25

JURI KO

264

26

F

40

20:41.9

25

21:12.8

41:54.8

41:54.8

 
 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

26

BRUCE TSUTSUI

259

53

M

36

20:26.9

28

21:38.5

42:05.5

42:05.5

27

RON SARGENT

223

45

M

13

17:24.9

52

25:06.7

42:31.6

42:31.6

28

JULIE STRUBLE

4

25

F

59

22:11.2

20

20:30.5

42:41.7

42:41.7

29

KARA SAIKI

242

28

F

42

20:48.1

32

22:07.3

42:55.4

42:55.4

30

DANIEL FERNANDEZ

268

26

M

21

19:04.7

42

24:13.2

43:17.9

43:17.9

31

ALEXA BESTOSO

239

28

F

33

20:03.1

37

23:37.1

43:40.3

43:40.3

32

GABRIEL BABIN

29

15

M

15

18:00.7

58

25:50.7

43:51.4

43:51.4

33

ILIMA KIM

78

46

F

41

20:43.9

35

23:09.9

43:53.8

43:53.8

34

JEANNE HOLM

57

40

F

60

22:11.8

31

22:05.3

44:17.2

44:17.2

35

PETER MOATS

172

26

M

23

19:20.7

50

24:56.7

44:17.5

44:17.5

36

MOMOKO METZKER

129

23

F

28

19:52.8

47

24:29.5

44:22.3

44:22.3

37

GENE SPONAVI

3

32

M

35

20:25.4

45

24:17.0

44:42.4

44:42.4

38

CHRISTINA BOURBEAU

270

23

F

44

20:49.8

40

24:04.1

44:53.9

44:53.9

39

MATTHEW POTTS

17

25

M

9

16:54.8

74

28:11.4

45:06.2

45:06.2

40

YUMIKO HONDA

257

43

F

45

20:55.0

49

24:48.1

45:43.1

45:43.1

41

HEATHER WALLENSTROM

273

41

F

79

24:34.6

24

21:11.9

45:46.5

45:46.5

42

ANDREW MOATS

170

31

M

25

19:40.9

62

26:06.9

45:47.9

45:47.9

43

TED HELLER

221

54

M

80

24:36.8

26

21:30.5

46:07.3

46:07.3

44

BESSIE TRAN

28

27

F

53

21:35.1

48

24:39.3

46:14.4

46:14.4

45

BRAD COATES

99

59

M

84

24:49.9

27

21:31.0

46:21.0

46:21.0

46

FIONA MILNE

247

37

F

22

19:19.3

68

27:24.8

46:44.1

46:44.1

47

JON MCKENZIE

249

34

M

20

18:59.5

72

27:51.5

46:51.0

46:51.0

48

ARISA NGUYEN

151

14

F

48

21:12.8

60

25:58.4

47:11.2

47:11.2

49

DAVID SHERMAN

20

56

M

91

25:15.0

33

22:11.6

47:26.6

47:26.6

50

AMY MCNAMARA

161

24

F

57

22:05.6

57

25:40.6

47:46.2

47:46.2

 
 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

51

ROLAND GUERRA

241

28

M

32

20:02.5

71

27:49.7

47:52.2

47:52.2

52

LINDSAY LINCK

44

24

F

100

27:39.2

18

20:24.0

48:03.3

48:03.3

53

GRETCHEN MILLER

125

31

F

74

24:18.0

41

24:08.6

48:26.7

48:26.7

54

ELIZABETH CORNELIUS

76

23

F

69

23:29.4

51

25:03.0

48:32.4

48:32.4

55

JERRY WILLIAMS

265

56

M

55

21:54.1

66

26:52.0

48:46.1

48:46.1

56

NEIL DUMARAN

36

41

M

68

23:23.1

55

25:34.3

48:57.4

48:57.4

57

JENNIFER UGELOW

113

41

F

83

24:44.4

43

24:13.6

48:58.0

48:58.0

58

DENNIS CARON

25

40

M

30

19:55.4

83

29:03.8

48:59.2

48:59.2

59

LYNNE JOHNSON

10

37

F

61

22:31.8

64

26:37.5

49:09.3

49:09.3

60

LINDA MORAN

32

56

F

70

23:39.0

56

25:35.7

49:14.7

49:14.7

61

PATRICIA CONNOLLY

110

29

F

67

23:19.2

59

25:56.4

49:15.6

49:15.6

62

RICHARD MUSSER

31

44

M

31

19:57.2

90

29:26.0

49:23.2

49:23.2

63

KIRA KREND

26

28

F

99

27:18.6

30

22:04.8

49:23.4

49:23.4

64

POMAIKAI HANSON

196

24

F

73

24:14.0

53

25:15.1

49:29.1

49:29.1

65

NICOLE OKUNA

258

26

F

101

27:55.2

29

21:40.6

49:35.8

49:35.8

66

TERUM NAKAJIMA

43

32

F

49

21:14.0

76

28:31.7

49:45.8

49:45.8

67

NAHOKO NIWA

261

31

F

62

22:38.3

69

27:36.8

50:15.1

50:15.1

68

RAYCHEL JUSTICE

234

14

F

38

20:36.8

92

29:42.8

50:19.6

50:19.6

69

ROBERT BUSCHER

7

45

M

18

18:50.3

102

31:41.8

50:32.1

50:32.1

70

CECILIA MOATS

171

30

F

58

22:07.0

77

28:38.1

50:45.2

50:45.2

71

JAYSON DIBBLE

83

35

M

56

21:56.9

82

29:01.5

50:58.4

50:58.4

72

KRISTEN O'DILLON

197

24

F

46

20:57.5

93

30:11.6

51:09.1

51:09.1

73

ERIN JOHNSON

11

24

F

98

27:11.5

39

23:58.8

51:10.4

51:10.4

74

KATHLEEN NORMANDIN

204

25

F

89

25:09.6

61

26:04.3

51:14.0

51:14.0

75

ALFONSINA LADO GANA

277

35

F

81

24:41.7

65

26:38.3

51:20.0

51:20.0

 
 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

76

WILL SHORT

103

55

M

43

20:49.4

95

30:41.4

51:30.9

51:30.9

77

WING LIU

38

43

M

39

20:37.4

97

31:01.4

51:38.8

51:38.8

78

KEIKO SUGAI

86

30

F

63

22:43.6

86

29:20.6

52:04.2

52:04.2

79

VANNA KELLER

179

23

F

95

26:46.4

54

25:24.3

52:10.8

52:10.8

80

KIM PHAM

27

44

F

50

21:16.4

96

30:54.6

52:11.0

52:11.0

81

WARREN DURYEA

50

65

M

107

32:09.2

17

20:24.0

52:33.2

52:33.2

82

JERRY BARTOLOME

81

37

M

37

20:28.1

106

32:33.1

53:01.3

53:01.3

83

ADRIENNE OHASHI

104

26

F

78

24:33.5

81

28:59.3

53:32.8

53:32.8

84

JENNIFER JUNK

182

25

F

86

25:07.5

79

28:38.4

53:45.9

53:45.9

85

JULIE JUNK

183

28

F

87

25:07.8

78

28:38.2

53:46.0

53:46.0

86

LORI BLOOM

40

42

F

77

24:32.9

89

29:24.8

53:57.8

53:57.8

87

PAULETTE IMOSE

229

46

F

71

23:41.7

94

30:35.3

54:17.0

54:17.0

88

MARK-ROEL PASCUA

157

30

M

88

25:08.7

84

29:11.0

54:19.8

54:19.8

89

MARCIA ZIEMBA

135

39

F

90

25:12.4

85

29:19.0

54:31.4

54:31.4

90

JEWELL TUITELE

75

50

F

93

25:32.7

88

29:22.5

54:55.2

54:55.2

91

NATALIE HARDEN

162

30

F

72

23:51.2

99

31:06.1

54:57.3

54:57.3

92

LINDSAY DRYSDALE

2

33

F

94

26:28.2

80

28:51.9

55:20.1

55:20.1

93

JIMMY GUSUKAMA

219

62

M

97

26:55.9

75

28:31.3

55:27.2

55:27.2

94

HUBERT CHANG

220

52

M

103

29:21.2

63

26:27.7

55:48.9

55:48.9

95

DOROTHY MAY

207

29

F

112

33:03.8

44

24:13.8

57:17.6

57:17.6

96

RAYMOND JUSTICE

235

12

M

75

24:20.0

107

33:24.0

57:44.0

57:44.0

97

DANIEL JUSTICE

233

47

M

76

24:21.7

108

33:31.3

57:53.0

57:53.0

98

SARAH KIM

200

37

F

92

25:30.3

105

32:25.3

57:55.6

57:55.6

99

ALBERT HOLM

56

43

M

96

26:53.6

100

31:21.1

58:14.7

58:14.7

100

BETSY SEIFFERT

13

30

F

106

31:01.6

67

27:16.4

58:18.0

58:18.0

 
 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

101

MICHELLE JUSTICE

232

47

F

85

24:51.6

109

33:42.1

58:33.7

58:33.7

102

EMILY VINCENT

214

26

F

105

30:22.5

87

29:20.9

59:43.5

59:43.5

103

MATTHEW MORITA

180

24

M

82

24:42.3

110

35:20.6

1:00:02.9

1:00:02.9

104

JOY SCHOENECKER

45

71

F

102

28:28.9

101

31:36.1

1:00:05.0

1:00:05.0

105

KENDRA MCBRIDE-NELSON

187

38

F

109

32:42.4

70

27:46.7

1:00:29.1

1:00:29.1

106

MALLORY MATYK

98

27

F

108

32:24.9

73

28:05.3

1:00:30.2

1:00:30.2

107

CHRISTA BABIN

30

17

F

110

32:51.1

98

31:04.2

1:03:55.3

1:03:55.3

108

YUKA SAKAMOTO

185

30

F

64

22:44.1

112

41:50.7

1:04:34.8

1:04:34.8

109

DUSTIN VERITY

138

38

M

65

22:50.7

111

41:45.4

1:04:36.1

1:04:36.1

110

KARIN CARIDO

107

24

F

111

32:54.1

103

31:47.3

1:04:41.4

1:04:41.4

111

VIC BONFIGLO

65

64

M

113

35:37.1

91

29:31.2

1:05:08.3

1:05:08.3

112

ALICE LACHMAN

72

66

F

114

35:37.3

104

31:58.6

1:07:35.9

1:07:35.9