Valentine's Biathlon Individual

Overall Results

February 14, 2010


Results By Time Line
 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

BRANDON LAAN

224

26

***** M 25-29

1

15:20.6

4:57/M

1

19:14.5

19:14/K

34:35.1

2

KYLE NAKATSUKA

213

16

***** M 0-19

4

18:57.2

6:07/M

2

16:02.5

16:02/K

34:59.7

3

COLIN CHINN

3

51

***** M 50-54

8

20:01.7

6:27/M

3

16:40.3

16:40/K

36:42.0

4

SCOT MURAOKA

175

43

1 M 40-44

2

18:30.6

5:58/M

4

18:27.2

18:27/K

36:57.8

5

RYKER LAMMERS

24

41

2 M 40-44

3

18:32.1

5:59/M

5

18:59.1

18:59/K

37:31.2

6

ADAM MCKITTRICK

128

14

2 M 0-19

16

21:01.0

6:47/M

6

16:40.9

16:40/K

37:41.9

7

DAN HAYEK

232

25

4 M 25-29

14

20:36.4

6:39/M

7

18:51.4

18:51/K

39:27.8

8

DAVID HSU

174

41

4 M 40-44

11

20:14.8

6:32/M

8

19:33.6

19:33/K

39:48.4

9

JUSTIN FREYERMUTH

204

25

1 M 25-29

5

19:12.0

6:12/M

9

20:45.3

20:45/K

39:57.4

10

ALEX HENDERSON

21

16

3 M 0-19

19

21:53.3

7:04/M

10

18:26.1

18:26/K

40:19.4

11

STUART NAYLOR

186

28

5 M 25-29

20

21:55.1

7:04/M

11

19:35.9

19:35/K

41:31.0

12

JAMES SAKAI

222

29

3 M 25-29

9

20:06.9

6:29/M

12

21:54.1

21:54/K

42:01.0

13

ALEX LIETZAN

226

25

2 M 25-29

6

19:24.8

6:15/M

13

23:10.5

23:10/K

42:35.3

14

JOE LATURNAU

102

54

1 M 50-54

13

20:32.0

6:37/M

14

23:03.5

23:03/K

43:35.6

15

MARK PARKER

176

41

5 M 40-44

15

20:40.4

6:40/M

15

23:21.7

23:21/K

44:02.1

16

LONI GRAY

124

40

***** F 40-44

37

24:45.9

7:59/M

16

19:19.9

19:19/K

44:05.8

17

KYLE MASSINGILL

203

20

1 M 20-24

12

20:22.7

6:34/M

17

23:57.2

23:57/K

44:19.9

18

SHOGO FUKUZAWA

228

41

6 M 40-44

18

21:20.2

6:53/M

18

23:32.6

23:32/K

44:52.9

19

EDWARD THOMPSON

116

17

1 M 0-19

10

20:11.4

6:31/M

19

24:46.9

24:46/K

44:58.3

20

ALTON MOTOBU

121

59

2 M 55-59

46

26:37.8

8:35/M

20

19:13.9

19:13/K

45:51.7

21

MARJA LIETZAN

225

24

***** F 20-24

17

21:12.9

6:50/M

21

24:41.8

24:41/K

45:54.7

22

MELE YOUNG

197

45

***** F 45-49

29

24:26.3

7:53/M

22

21:41.8

21:41/K

46:08.1

23

BRAD COATES

195

58

1 M 55-59

28

24:21.9

7:51/M

23

21:59.2

21:59/K

46:21.1

24

KIMBERLY BURNETT

182

33

1 F 30-34

22

23:29.8

7:35/M

24

22:57.2

22:57/K

46:27.0

25

BRIAN LUTHER

150

41

3 M 40-44

7

19:34.4

6:19/M

25

27:24.7

27:24/K

46:59.1

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

LARRY FLANNIGAN

205

39

3 M 35-39

25

23:39.8

7:38/M

26

23:25.2

23:25/K

47:05.0

27

JEANNE HOLM

185

39

1 F 35-39

32

24:32.0

7:55/M

27

22:56.6

22:56/K

47:28.6

28

LAUREN MADAFFARI

81

19

1 F 0-19

30

24:27.5

7:53/M

28

23:19.8

23:19/K

47:47.3

29

CHARLES KIM

113

49

2 M 45-49

59

28:16.2

9:07/M

29

19:45.1

19:45/K

48:01.3

30

HEATHER BARNHILL

223

36

4 F 35-39

56

27:21.6

8:49/M

30

20:46.7

20:46/K

48:08.3

31

SARAH MUNAR

137

19

2 F 0-19

50

26:48.4

8:39/M

31

21:37.5

21:37/K

48:25.9

32

SCOTT LATIMER

214

38

4 M 35-39

26

23:41.4

7:38/M

32

24:47.9

24:47/K

48:29.3

33

DANI HENDERSON

23

14

3 F 0-19

60

28:17.9

9:07/M

33

20:23.1

20:23/K

48:41.0

34

DAVE SHERMAN

180

56

3 M 55-59

61

28:25.0

9:10/M

34

20:54.6

20:54/K

49:19.6

35

ROY O'SULLIVAN

227

37

1 M 35-39

23

23:35.2

7:36/M

35

26:19.3

26:19/K

49:54.5

36

JUSTIN AKAMINE

217

24

2 M 20-24

21

22:38.1

7:18/M

36

27:53.1

27:53/K

50:31.2

37

DONALD EOVINO

215

63

1 M 60-64

39

25:10.6

8:07/M

37

25:26.3

25:26/K

50:37.0

38

KAT SPAULDING

60

46

1 F 45-49

34

24:34.0

7:55/M

38

26:14.0

26:14/K

50:48.0

39

HIROYUKI HARUYAMA

50

37

2 M 35-39

24

23:35.8

7:36/M

39

27:16.6

27:16/K

50:52.4

40

ROY REXROAT

177

34

1 M 30-34

48

26:39.6

8:36/M

40

24:17.2

24:17/K

50:56.8

41

KELII KAUKA

219

36

6 M 35-39

47

26:38.6

8:35/M

41

25:36.4

25:36/K

52:15.0

42

SHARON SHISHIDO

193

49

2 F 45-49

43

25:58.1

8:23/M

42

27:11.9

27:11/K

53:10.0

43

ERIN JOHNSON

191

23

4 F 20-24

71

30:44.9

9:55/M

43

22:30.4

22:30/K

53:15.3

44

DEANNA CLEMENTS

64

30

2 F 30-34

41

25:17.9

8:09/M

44

27:58.9

27:58/K

53:16.8

45

REGINA SAPKO

149

36

8 F 35-39

66

29:25.6

9:29/M

45

23:58.2

23:58/K

53:23.8

46

LYNNE JOHNSON

190

36

6 F 35-39

63

28:27.6

9:11/M

46

25:26.9

25:26/K

53:54.5

47

TOM HEBERLY

97

49

3 M 45-49

76

33:13.2

10:43/M

47

20:45.5

20:45/K

53:58.8

48

TAYLOR MCKITTRICK

127

14

4 F 0-19

80

34:09.5

11:01/M

48

19:53.7

19:53/K

54:03.3

49

NIKITA BATIC

38

22

3 F 20-24

68

29:52.2

9:38/M

49

24:22.6

24:22/K

54:14.8

50

JULIE SELLERBERG

179

37

3 F 35-39

51

26:49.4

8:39/M

50

28:02.5

28:02/K

54:51.9

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

CHRIS HENDERSON

22

39

5 M 35-39

45

26:10.5

8:26/M

51

28:48.6

28:48/K

54:59.1

52

KENDALL PERCICH

146

21

2 F 20-24

38

25:09.9

8:07/M

52

29:49.6

29:49/K

54:59.5

53

AIMEE FLANNIGAN

206

40

1 F 40-44

49

26:41.9

8:36/M

53

28:25.2

28:25/K

55:07.1

54

CORY MCKNIGHT

210

25

6 M 25-29

27

24:02.7

7:45/M

54

31:04.6

31:04/K

55:07.3

55

GREG TATSUGUCHI

114

46

1 M 45-49

58

27:45.1

8:57/M

55

27:32.6

27:32/K

55:17.7

56

URSULA PRATT

85

35

5 F 35-39

57

27:36.9

8:54/M

56

27:53.4

27:53/K

55:30.4

57

MELISSA AUSTIN

43

35

2 F 35-39

40

25:14.0

8:08/M

57

30:37.4

30:37/K

55:51.4

58

BARB SYLER

200

48

4 F 45-49

62

28:26.2

9:10/M

58

27:36.4

27:36/K

56:02.6

59

RORY BIRDSEY

93

24

3 M 20-24

36

24:43.2

7:58/M

59

31:21.2

31:21/K

56:04.4

60

JOSEPH RIED

91

30

M 30-34

 

 

 

60

56:22.1

56:22/K

56:22.1

61

KANOELEHUA HOOK

29

28

3 F 25-29

74

32:23.0

10:27/M

61

24:02.8

24:02/K

56:25.8

62

DAVID, JR. NATTE

49

16

4 M 0-19

35

24:37.3

7:56/M

62

32:44.0

32:44/K

57:21.3

63

NATHAN LOVE

92

32

2 M 30-34

52

27:05.5

8:44/M

63

31:40.5

31:40/K

58:46.0

64

MARCIA ZIEMBA

28

38

7 F 35-39

65

28:41.3

9:15/M

64

30:19.1

30:19/K

59:00.4

65

JEFFREY A. KEATING

18

42

7 M 40-44

42

25:47.4

8:19/M

65

33:31.8

33:31/K

59:19.2

66

JAMES MORIYASU

9

54

2 M 50-54

44

26:02.9

8:24/M

66

33:57.0

33:57/K

59:59.9

67

LOIS ROBERTS

103

24

1 F 20-24

31

24:31.7

7:55/M

67

35:42.3

35:42/K

1:00:14.1

68

SHIMI RII

73

30

3 F 30-34

70

30:41.5

9:54/M

68

30:05.4

30:05/K

1:00:46.9

69

CHERYL MYERS

115

26

1 F 25-29

54

27:16.2

8:48/M

69

33:39.5

33:39/K

1:00:55.7

70

MARNY HALL-MORIYASU

8

46

3 F 45-49

55

27:21.2

8:49/M

70

33:34.9

33:34/K

1:00:56.1

71

JASON WEST

154

24

4 M 20-24

53

27:15.7

8:47/M

71

33:41.1

33:41/K

1:00:56.8

72

ROBERT BEVACQUA

194

61

2 M 60-64

78

33:27.5

10:47/M

72

28:00.5

28:00/K

1:01:28.1

73

SARAH BLANE

96

28

2 F 25-29

72

31:45.2

10:15/M

73

30:48.6

30:48/K

1:02:33.8

74

ANTHONY LEWIS

7

25

7 M 25-29

33

24:33.5

7:55/M

74

38:09.4

38:09/K

1:02:43.0

75

ELIM YEOH

236

33

3 M 30-34

73

31:50.1

10:16/M

75

31:11.8

31:11/K

1:03:01.9

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

ALBERT HOLM

173

42

8 M 40-44

67

29:43.0

9:35/M

76

33:22.2

33:22/K

1:03:05.3

77

ROBERT BUSCHER

77

44

9 M 40-44

69

30:32.6

9:51/M

77

32:46.9

32:46/K

1:03:19.6

78

JOY SCHOENECKER

188

70

1 F 70-99

77

33:21.6

10:45/M

78

30:19.3

30:19/K

1:03:40.9

79

CHERE REXROAT

178

42

3 F 40-44

75

32:54.1

10:37/M

79

32:04.1

32:04/K

1:04:58.2

80

DAVID, JR. KIKAU

40

50

3 M 50-54

81

34:28.5

11:07/M

80

30:31.7

30:31/K

1:05:00.2

81

MONICA PARISE

192

43

2 F 40-44

64

28:29.4

9:11/M

81

38:44.9

38:44/K

1:07:14.3

82

ALICE LACHMAN

196

66

1 F 65-69

84

38:44.0

12:30/M

82

31:19.5

31:19/K

1:10:03.5

83

TERRI TYMN

56

47

6 F 45-49

82

36:11.0

11:40/M

83

35:26.6

35:26/K

1:11:37.6

84

GAVIN ENOS

57

40

10 M 40-44

83

36:12.4

11:41/M

84

35:25.4

35:25/K

1:11:37.8

85

JOANNE DESMOND

6

42

4 F 40-44

85

48:46.0

15:44/M

85

23:35.8

23:35/K

1:12:21.8

86

YOLANDA HABAL

48

49

5 F 45-49

79

33:42.2

10:52/M

86

42:51.8

42:51/K

1:16:34.1