Valentine's Biathlon Individual

Age Group Results

February 13, 2011


Results By Time Line

Men: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Female 19 and under

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

24

TAYLOR NIDDS

169

19

3

21:43.5

1

19:55.1

41:38.6

41:38.6

2

48

ARISA NGUYEN

151

14

2

21:12.8

2

25:58.4

47:11.2

47:11.2

3

68

RAYCHEL JUSTICE

234

14

1

20:36.8

3

29:42.8

50:19.6

50:19.6

4

107

CHRISTA BABIN

30

17

4

32:51.1

4

31:04.2

1:03:55.3

1:03:55.3

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

36

MOMOKO METZKER

129

23

1

19:52.8

4

24:29.5

44:22.3

44:22.3

2

38

CHRISTINA BOURBEAU

270

23

2

20:49.8

3

24:04.1

44:53.9

44:53.9

3

50

AMY MCNAMARA

161

24

4

22:05.6

8

25:40.6

47:46.2

47:46.2

4

52

LINDSAY LINCK

44

24

9

27:39.2

1

20:24.0

48:03.3

48:03.3

5

54

ELIZABETH CORNELIUS

76

23

5

23:29.4

5

25:03.0

48:32.4

48:32.4

6

64

POMAIKAI HANSON

196

24

6

24:14.0

6

25:15.1

49:29.1

49:29.1

7

72

KRISTEN O'DILLON

197

24

3

20:57.5

9

30:11.6

51:09.1

51:09.1

8

73

ERIN JOHNSON

11

24

8

27:11.5

2

23:58.8

51:10.4

51:10.4

9

79

VANNA KELLER

179

23

7

26:46.4

7

25:24.3

52:10.8

52:10.8

10

110

KARIN CARIDO

107

24

10

32:54.1

10

31:47.3

1:04:41.4

1:04:41.4

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

6

NATALIIA KRAVCHUK

263

26

1

15:53.8

2

18:18.1

34:11.9

34:11.9

2

9

KATHRYN TAYLOR

46

25

3

20:09.2

1

15:58.7

36:07.9

36:07.9

3

19

ELIZABETH SCHMITT

163

28

6

21:26.2

3

19:22.9

40:49.2

40:49.2

4

25

JURI KO

264

26

4

20:41.9

5

21:12.8

41:54.8

41:54.8

5

28

JULIE STRUBLE

4

25

9

22:11.2

4

20:30.5

42:41.7

42:41.7

6

29

KARA SAIKI

242

28

5

20:48.1

8

22:07.3

42:55.4

42:55.4

7

31

ALEXA BESTOSO

239

28

2

20:03.1

9

23:37.1

43:40.3

43:40.3

8

44

BESSIE TRAN

28

27

8

21:35.1

11

24:39.3

46:14.4

46:14.4

9

61

PATRICIA CONNOLLY

110

29

10

23:19.2

12

25:56.4

49:15.6

49:15.6

10

63

KIRA KREND

26

28

15

27:18.6

7

22:04.8

49:23.4

49:23.4

11

65

NICOLE OKUNA

258

26

16

27:55.2

6

21:40.6

49:35.8

49:35.8

12

74

KATHLEEN NORMANDIN

204

25

14

25:09.6

13

26:04.3

51:14.0

51:14.0

13

83

ADRIENNE OHASHI

104

26

11

24:33.5

17

28:59.3

53:32.8

53:32.8

14

84

JENNIFER JUNK

182

25

12

25:07.5

16

28:38.4

53:45.9

53:45.9

15

85

JULIE JUNK

183

28

13

25:07.8

15

28:38.2

53:46.0

53:46.0

16

95

DOROTHY MAY

207

29

19

33:03.8

10

24:13.8

57:17.6

57:17.6

17

102

EMILY VINCENT

214

26

17

30:22.5

18

29:20.9

59:43.5

59:43.5

18

106

MALLORY MATYK

98

27

18

32:24.9

14

28:05.3

1:00:30.2

1:00:30.2

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

53

GRETCHEN MILLER

125

31

7

24:18.0

1

24:08.6

48:26.7

48:26.7

2

66

TERUM NAKAJIMA

43

32

1

21:14.0

4

28:31.7

49:45.8

49:45.8

3

67

NAHOKO NIWA

261

31

3

22:38.3

3

27:36.8

50:15.1

50:15.1

4

70

CECILIA MOATS

171

30

2

22:07.0

5

28:38.1

50:45.2

50:45.2

5

78

KEIKO SUGAI

86

30

4

22:43.6

7

29:20.6

52:04.2

52:04.2

6

91

NATALIE HARDEN

162

30

6

23:51.2

8

31:06.1

54:57.3

54:57.3

7

92

LINDSAY DRYSDALE

2

33

8

26:28.2

6

28:51.9

55:20.1

55:20.1

8

100

BETSY SEIFFERT

13

30

10

31:01.6

2

27:16.4

58:18.0

58:18.0

9

108

YUKA SAKAMOTO

185

30

5

22:44.1

9

41:50.7

1:04:34.8

1:04:34.8

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

46

FIONA MILNE

247

37

1

19:19.3

3

27:24.8

46:44.1

46:44.1

2

59

LYNNE JOHNSON

10

37

2

22:31.8

1

26:37.5

49:09.3

49:09.3

3

75

ALFONSINA LADO GANA

277

35

3

24:41.7

2

26:38.3

51:20.0

51:20.0

4

89

MARCIA ZIEMBA

135

39

4

25:12.4

5

29:19.0

54:31.4

54:31.4

5

98

SARAH KIM

200

37

5

25:30.3

6

32:25.3

57:55.6

57:55.6

6

105

KENDRA MCBRIDE-NELSON

187

38

6

32:42.4

4

27:46.7

1:00:29.1

1:00:29.1

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

12

JERELYN WATANABE

54

42

1

18:57.6

2

20:10.3

39:08.0

39:08.0

2

15

AMY COCANOUR

73

40

2

19:33.5

1

19:54.3

39:27.8

39:27.8

3

34

JEANNE HOLM

57

40

5

22:11.8

4

22:05.3

44:17.2

44:17.2

4

40

YUMIKO HONDA

257

43

3

20:55.0

6

24:48.1

45:43.1

45:43.1

5

41

HEATHER WALLENSTROM

273

41

7

24:34.6

3

21:11.9

45:46.5

45:46.5

6

57

JENNIFER UGELOW

113

41

8

24:44.4

5

24:13.6

48:58.0

48:58.0

7

80

KIM PHAM

27

44

4

21:16.4

8

30:54.6

52:11.0

52:11.0

8

86

LORI BLOOM

40

42

6

24:32.9

7

29:24.8

53:57.8

53:57.8

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

18

MELE YOUNG

106

46

1

19:54.2

2

20:45.5

40:39.7

40:39.7

2

21

KEIKO AOYAMA

105

48

3

22:54.4

1

18:05.6

41:00.0

41:00.0

3

33

ILIMA KIM

78

46

2

20:43.9

3

23:09.9

43:53.8

43:53.8

4

87

PAULETTE IMOSE

229

46

4

23:41.7

4

30:35.3

54:17.0

54:17.0

5

101

MICHELLE JUSTICE

232

47

5

24:51.6

5

33:42.1

58:33.7

58:33.7

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

90

JEWELL TUITELE

75

50

1

25:32.7

1

29:22.5

54:55.2

54:55.2

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

60

LINDA MORAN

32

56

1

23:39.0

1

25:35.7

49:14.7

49:14.7

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

112

ALICE LACHMAN

72

66

1

35:37.3

1

31:58.6

1:07:35.9

1:07:35.9

 
Top

Female 70 and over

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

104

JOY SCHOENECKER

45

71

1

28:28.9

1

31:36.1

1:00:05.0

1:00:05.0

 
Top

Male 19 and under

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

2

KYLE NAKATSUKA

236

17

1

15:01.6

1

16:22.9

31:24.5

31:24.5

2

32

GABRIEL BABIN

29

15

2

18:00.7

2

25:50.7

43:51.4

43:51.4

3

96

RAYMOND JUSTICE

235

12

3

24:20.0

3

33:24.0

57:44.0

57:44.0

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

22

SHAUN HENNINGS

124

22

1

21:03.6

1

20:15.5

41:19.1

41:19.1

2

103

MATTHEW MORITA

180

24

2

24:42.3

2

35:20.6

1:00:02.9

1:00:02.9

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

1

NOA SAKAMOTO

189

25

3

15:19.6

1

15:02.7

30:22.3

30:22.3

2

3

BRANDON LAAN

269

27

1

12:38.7

3

20:01.3

32:40.0

32:40.0

3

5

KYLE GEIKEN

267

25

2

14:49.6

2

19:18.5

34:08.1

34:08.1

4

13

JONAH KOGEN

198

28

5

18:41.8

4

20:27.7

39:09.5

39:09.5

5

20

SONNY GANADEN

271

29

8

19:43.2

5

21:09.3

40:52.5

40:52.5

6

30

DANIEL FERNANDEZ

268

26

6

19:04.7

6

24:13.2

43:17.9

43:17.9

7

35

PETER MOATS

172

26

7

19:20.7

7

24:56.7

44:17.5

44:17.5

8

39

MATTHEW POTTS

17

25

4

16:54.8

9

28:11.4

45:06.2

45:06.2

9

51

ROLAND GUERRA

241

28

9

20:02.5

8

27:49.7

47:52.2

47:52.2

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

7

MATT STEVENS

213

32

1

14:15.0

1

20:03.6

34:18.7

34:18.7

2

11

EDUARDO BONETTI

246

34

2

15:20.4

2

23:13.0

38:33.4

38:33.4

3

17

JAMES SAKAI

97

30

3

16:56.9

3

23:40.1

40:37.0

40:37.0

4

37

GENE SPONAVI

3

32

6

20:25.4

4

24:17.0

44:42.4

44:42.4

5

42

ANDREW MOATS

170

31

5

19:40.9

5

26:06.9

45:47.9

45:47.9

6

47

JON MCKENZIE

249

34

4

18:59.5

6

27:51.5

46:51.0

46:51.0

7

88

MARK-ROEL PASCUA

157

30

7

25:08.7

7

29:11.0

54:19.8

54:19.8

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

10

MICHAEL HUTTON

266

38

4

19:48.6

1

18:32.0

38:20.6

38:20.6

2

14

KRISTOPHER HARTWELL

244

38

3

18:35.9

2

20:43.3

39:19.2

39:19.2

3

16

RANDALL ARMS

240

37

2

18:00.7

3

22:22.7

40:23.4

40:23.4

4

23

ANDREW DEUTSCHER

42

36

1

17:10.3

4

24:20.3

41:30.6

41:30.6

5

71

JAYSON DIBBLE

83

35

6

21:56.9

5

29:01.5

50:58.4

50:58.4

6

82

JERRY BARTOLOME

81

37

5

20:28.1

6

32:33.1

53:01.3

53:01.3

7

109

DUSTIN VERITY

138

38

7

22:50.7

7

41:45.4

1:04:36.1

1:04:36.1

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

8

SCOT MURAOKA

51

44

1

15:57.8

1

18:31.0

34:28.8

34:28.8

2

56

NEIL DUMARAN

36

41

5

23:23.1

2

25:34.3

48:57.4

48:57.4

3

58

DENNIS CARON

25

40

2

19:55.4

3

29:03.8

48:59.2

48:59.2

4

62

RICHARD MUSSER

31

44

3

19:57.2

4

29:26.0

49:23.2

49:23.2

5

77

WING LIU

38

43

4

20:37.4

5

31:01.4

51:38.8

51:38.8

6

99

ALBERT HOLM

56

43

6

26:53.6

6

31:21.1

58:14.7

58:14.7

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

27

RON SARGENT

223

45

1

17:24.9

1

25:06.7

42:31.6

42:31.6

2

69

ROBERT BUSCHER

7

45

2

18:50.3

2

31:41.8

50:32.1

50:32.1

3

97

DANIEL JUSTICE

233

47

3

24:21.7

3

33:31.3

57:53.0

57:53.0

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

4

STEFAN REINKE

112

52

1

17:08.1

1

16:56.8

34:05.0

34:05.0

2

26

BRUCE TSUTSUI

259

53

2

20:26.9

3

21:38.5

42:05.5

42:05.5

3

43

TED HELLER

221

54

3

24:36.8

2

21:30.5

46:07.3

46:07.3

4

94

HUBERT CHANG

220

52

4

29:21.2

4

26:27.7

55:48.9

55:48.9

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

45

BRAD COATES

99

59

3

24:49.9

1

21:31.0

46:21.0

46:21.0

2

49

DAVID SHERMAN

20

56

4

25:15.0

2

22:11.6

47:26.6

47:26.6

3

55

JERRY WILLIAMS

265

56

2

21:54.1

3

26:52.0

48:46.1

48:46.1

4

76

WILL SHORT

103

55

1

20:49.4

4

30:41.4

51:30.9

51:30.9

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

93

JIMMY GUSUKAMA

219

62

1

26:55.9

1

28:31.3

55:27.2

55:27.2

2

111

VIC BONFIGLO

65

64

2

35:37.1

2

29:31.2

1:05:08.3

1:05:08.3

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

81

WARREN DURYEA

50

65

1

32:09.2

1

20:24.0

52:33.2

52:33.2