Valentine's Biathlon Individual

Overall Results

February 12, 2012


Results By Time Line
 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

MARC RINZLER

180

40

M

1 40-44

1

17:30.0

1

15:31.0

33:01.0

2

NALANI KAUN

128

30

F

1 30-34

18

21:59.0

2

16:27.2

38:26.3

3

MARC MONE

165

52

M

1 50-54

10

20:38.6

3

17:52.6

38:31.2

4

SCOTT MORIOKA

79

36

M

1 35-39

8

20:06.4

4

18:26.2

38:32.6

5

ALISON SIMMONS

190

52

F

1 50-54

11

20:40.5

5

19:20.9

40:01.4

6

JOHN BRENNER

250

27

M

1 25-29

3

18:39.3

6

21:24.7

40:04.0

7

BRANDON MINNICK

167

29

M

2 25-29

2

18:39.1

7

21:36.5

40:15.6

8

CARL DUNAWAY

101

42

M

2 40-44

7

19:38.7

8

20:59.5

40:38.2

9

STEVEN MINAGLIA

224

38

M

2 35-39

17

21:49.8

9

19:03.9

40:53.7

10

WILLIAM MCCARTHY

139

57

M

1 55-59

28

23:23.8

10

17:44.4

41:08.2

11

RIKI OTAKE

172

25

M

3 25-29

16

21:48.7

11

19:49.5

41:38.2

12

LIZ HUNTER

259

25

F

1 25-29

42

23:59.5

12

17:58.6

41:58.1

13

KEIKO AOYAMA

63

49

F

1 45-49

49

24:40.0

13

18:28.9

43:08.9

14

HEATHER STEELE

230

22

F

1 20-24

61

25:22.3

14

18:01.0

43:23.3

15

TAYLOR NIDDS

169

20

F

2 20-24

64

25:33.8

15

17:59.6

43:33.4

16

ASHLIE SALAS-SELEM

14

22

F

3 20-24

45

24:25.5

16

19:08.5

43:34.1

17

CHRISTOPHE JACKSON

122

29

M

4 25-29

20

22:14.0

17

21:40.7

43:54.7

18

CHIO HATAKEYAMA

69

36

F

1 35-39

78

27:21.0

18

16:37.1

43:58.1

19

MATT HIRAMOTO

112

28

M

5 25-29

46

24:31.0

19

19:37.4

44:08.4

20

MATTHEW OLSON

26

11

M

1 0-19

44

24:19.4

20

19:52.6

44:12.0

21

KYLE SOTOMURA-OLDEN

192

20

M

1 20-24

12

20:59.5

21

23:22.4

44:21.9

22

KEI SONODA

141

28

M

6 25-29

22

22:25.3

22

22:07.8

44:33.1

23

TENILLE BROOKS

242

28

F

2 25-29

32

23:33.2

23

21:00.7

44:33.9

24

HEATHER WALLESTROM

252

42

F

1 40-44

39

23:50.5

24

20:58.4

44:48.9

25

EDWARD. THOMPSON

234

19

M

2 0-19

 

 

25

45:32.0

45:32.0

 
 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

TIMOTHY BUSBY

58

32

M

1 30-34

4

18:50.8

26

27:09.0

45:59.8

27

ANDREW DEUTSCHER

53

37

M

3 35-39

41

23:56.5

27

22:11.1

46:07.7

28

BRUCE TSUTSUI

13

54

M

2 50-54

52

25:03.3

28

21:08.1

46:11.4

29

BRIAN DEMUSIS

114

44

M

3 40-44

37

23:46.8

29

22:28.4

46:15.2

30

KATHERINE KOPROWSKI

136

14

F

1 0-19

34

23:40.2

30

22:43.5

46:23.7

31

RAYCHEL JUSTICE

262

15

F

2 0-19

14

21:38.5

31

24:46.5

46:25.0

32

HENRY RIXEY

186

27

M

7 25-29

27

23:21.0

32

23:15.3

46:36.3

33

LANE SHIMONISHI

188

39

M

4 35-39

15

21:47.2

33

24:54.1

46:41.3

34

JONATHAN BATTLE

166

22

M

2 20-24

6

19:28.5

34

27:20.1

46:48.7

35

BROOKE FITZHARRIS

96

29

F

3 25-29

81

27:47.0

35

19:04.0

46:51.0

36

MIKE ERNST

65

32

M

2 30-34

50

24:40.6

36

22:12.9

46:53.5

37

TED LEON

145

49

M

1 45-49

9

20:29.7

37

26:28.3

46:58.0

38

LAURIE POSTER

239

55

F

1 55-59

71

26:36.8

38

20:26.6

47:03.5

39

WENDY QUITASOL

258

49

F

2 45-49

83

27:49.8

39

19:14.7

47:04.5

40

ALTON MOTOBU

151

61

M

1 60-64

75

27:08.6

40

19:57.1

47:05.7

41

BRIAN LUTHER

149

43

M

4 40-44

5

19:23.2

41

27:45.2

47:08.4

42

DONALD SCHUG

235

61

M

2 60-64

48

24:35.4

42

22:59.0

47:34.5

43

LAEL SOMMER

264

14

F

3 0-19

59

25:16.3

43

22:22.5

47:38.8

44

BRAD COATES

4

60

M

3 60-64

58

25:15.3

44

22:33.9

47:49.2

45

MEGAN LA ROSE

228

21

F

4 20-24

77

27:19.2

45

20:44.6

48:03.8

46

JODA DERRICKSON

44

47

F

3 45-49

57

25:06.6

46

23:00.8

48:07.4

47

CLINT BIDWELL

211

26

M

8 25-29

30

23:27.4

47

24:54.0

48:21.4

48

LAUREN GILLIKIN

247

25

F

4 25-29

40

23:51.2

48

24:31.1

48:22.3

49

RONALD WILKERSON

92

39

M

5 35-39

21

22:22.8

49

26:05.5

48:28.4

50

HONGZENG YUEN-SCHAT

6

46

M

2 45-49

19

22:07.5

50

26:21.5

48:29.1

 
 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

PETER MOATS

11

28

M

9 25-29

35

23:41.5

51

25:04.8

48:46.4

52

SAMARRA LEHMAN

174

31

F

2 30-34

88

28:35.0

52

20:54.7

49:29.8

53

PATRICK KELLY

116

43

M

5 40-44

53

25:04.0

53

24:39.4

49:43.4

54

TODD NEMECEK

168

43

M

6 40-44

51

24:55.8

54

24:54.0

49:49.8

55

BRIAN KEENE

105

23

M

3 20-24

38

23:49.7

55

26:09.8

49:59.5

56

KIMBERLY FUNASAKI

102

39

F

2 35-39

67

25:49.4

56

24:11.8

50:01.2

57

DENISE WEBB

60

50

F

2 50-54

92

28:59.5

57

21:12.1

50:11.6

58

JENNIFER SCHMIDT

18

36

F

3 35-39

43

24:10.4

58

26:15.7

50:26.1

59

RONNIE VESPERAS

260

46

M

3 45-49

62

25:23.6

59

25:24.6

50:48.2

60

DAVID ODELL

176

27

M

10 25-29

93

29:13.9

60

21:40.1

50:54.0

61

KELLY RYAN

237

28

F

5 25-29

26

23:11.9

61

27:43.0

50:54.9

62

KATHRYN STRINGER

225

21

F

5 20-24

69

26:05.9

62

25:18.5

51:24.4

63

ERIN JOHNSON

51

25

F

6 25-29

85

28:00.8

63

23:28.8

51:29.6

64

VICTORIA CHENG

257

35

F

4 35-39

80

27:45.8

64

23:55.3

51:41.1

65

JOE SIMMONS

129

55

M

2 55-59

70

26:17.2

65

25:50.2

52:07.4

66

CHRISTINA BOURNEAU

76

24

F

6 20-24

76

27:09.8

66

25:01.7

52:11.5

67

ANDREW MOATS

8

32

M

3 30-34

36

23:42.2

67

29:02.3

52:44.5

68

JENNIFER KOPROWSKI

135

45

F

4 45-49

23

22:40.9

68

30:07.5

52:48.4

69

TONYA LEROY

146

34

F

3 30-34

65

25:34.7

69

27:19.0

52:53.8

70

TAMA FUKUYAMA

98

17

F

4 0-19

54

25:04.1

70

27:57.3

53:01.4

71

JANEL STEPANEK

21

25

F

7 25-29

104

30:24.1

71

22:44.7

53:08.8

72

CATHERINE COLLINS

57

40

F

2 40-44

96

29:57.6

72

23:15.9

53:13.6

73

LAURIE SLOAN

127

60

F

1 60-64

87

28:26.3

73

24:59.6

53:25.9

74

STUART CAYZER

246

36

M

6 35-39

29

23:26.5

74

30:15.8

53:42.3

75

PHILLIP KLEMM

133

48

M

4 45-49

120

32:38.8

75

21:04.1

53:42.9

 
 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

JOHN ROSA

37

43

M

7 40-44

106

30:34.6

76

23:28.5

54:03.1

77

TODD FUNASAKI

103

41

M

8 40-44

66

25:48.7

77

28:18.7

54:07.5

78

JON SHEAR

265

44

M

9 40-44

31

23:29.8

78

30:41.6

54:11.4

79

JENNIFER UGELOW

200

42

F

3 40-44

115

31:33.6

79

22:48.9

54:22.6

80

LINDA MORAN

38

57

F

2 55-59

79

27:44.9

80

26:47.9

54:32.8

81

TIMOTHY BARKLAGE

67

38

M

7 35-39

47

24:32.8

81

30:04.1

54:36.9

82

JESSICA AU

66

0

F

5 0-19

114

31:24.3

82

23:24.8

54:49.1

83

MARINA WATERS

202

37

F

5 35-39

74

26:52.1

83

28:02.4

54:54.5

84

JAMIE SEXTON

42

38

F

6 35-39

73

26:47.8

84

28:06.8

54:54.6

85

THOMAS SUDDERTH

232

29

M

11 25-29

13

21:14.7

85

33:52.0

55:06.8

86

DEREK SWEDDEN

266

21

M

4 20-24

24

22:45.4

86

32:29.0

55:14.4

87

AMY HOUGH

240

27

F

8 25-29

56

25:06.4

87

30:13.4

55:19.8

88

JAMES STUBBS

35

26

M

12 25-29

97

29:58.3

88

25:37.2

55:35.5

89

MAKANA KANE KUAHIWINUI

126

17

F

6 0-19

118

31:55.7

89

23:46.5

55:42.2

90

KATY CHAFFIN

125

32

F

4 30-34

82

27:48.7

90

28:07.4

55:56.1

91

MEAGAN SUNDBERG

24

29

F

9 25-29

110

30:55.1

91

25:12.2

56:07.3

92

LYNNE JOHNSON

50

38

F

7 35-39

94

29:19.7

92

27:26.0

56:45.7

93

ALISSA ROGERS

130

36

F

8 35-39

95

29:40.0

93

27:15.3

56:55.3

94

VICKEY PAUL

236

42

F

4 40-44

99

30:02.4

94

26:58.0

57:00.4

95

MINAKO TSUKAHARA

199

39

F

9 35-39

72

26:40.3

95

30:22.0

57:02.3

96

NICOLE PERDUE

175

25

F

10 25-29

84

27:54.4

96

29:26.9

57:21.3

97

TRICIA WRIGHT

27

44

F

5 40-44

68

26:00.0

97

31:26.5

57:26.5

98

JUN WALLENSTROM

254

46

M

5 45-49

63

25:32.9

98

31:59.1

57:32.1

99

KANOELANI KANE

124

33

F

5 30-34

119

32:12.3

99

25:24.5

57:36.8

100

CHRISTINA ANDERSON

62

32

F

6 30-34

107

30:48.8

100

26:56.8

57:45.6

 
 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

KALEIANUENUE AKAKA

99

25

F

11 25-29

91

28:48.2

101

29:08.3

57:56.5

102

JAYME BARTON

31

27

F

12 25-29

123

33:39.0

102

24:18.7

57:57.7

103

DANIEL SUEHISA

55

38

M

8 35-39

124

34:19.7

103

23:52.1

58:11.8

104

DEREK BROW

244

25

M

13 25-29

60

25:20.0

104

32:58.4

58:18.4

105

CYNTHIA LAI

142

23

F

7 20-24

113

31:12.8

105

27:28.8

58:41.6

106

KARA MILLER

163

25

F

13 25-29

112

31:12.4

106

27:29.4

58:41.8

107

KRYSTAL CHING

83

25

F

14 25-29

103

30:17.0

107

28:27.6

58:44.6

108

EMILY VINCENT

210

27

F

15 25-29

121

32:41.9

108

26:06.8

58:48.8

109

ASHLEY RIXLEY

88

26

F

16 25-29

105

30:26.9

109

28:41.0

59:08.0

110

GENE KOYANAGI

47

34

M

4 30-34

117

31:45.3

110

27:32.1

59:17.4

111

MARCIA ZIEMBA

19

40

F

6 40-44

111

31:06.3

111

28:39.4

59:45.7

112

DWIGHT COLLINS

61

42

M

10 40-44

89

28:37.8

112

31:22.2

1:00:00.0

113

SUSANNA MIZELL

164

31

F

7 30-34

109

30:54.3

113

30:45.5

1:01:39.8

114

THOMAS CARPENTER

245

26

M

14 25-29

33

23:37.5

114

38:09.0

1:01:46.5

115

MICHELLE JUSTICE

263

48

F

5 45-49

86

28:19.2

115

33:57.6

1:02:16.8

116

KENDRA MCBRIDE-NELSON

17

39

F

10 35-39

126

35:23.4

116

27:18.4

1:02:41.8

117

LORI STOFFERS

90

34

F

8 30-34

98

29:59.7

117

33:34.7

1:03:34.5

118

LINDSAY DRYSDALE

85

34

F

9 30-34

116

31:38.2

118

33:48.2

1:05:26.4

119

LYN HAMAMOTO

227

50

F

3 50-54

127

35:40.4

119

32:51.8

1:08:32.2

120

JOY SCHOENECKER

22

72

F

1 70-99

125

34:31.9

120

34:42.9

1:09:14.8

121

ELISABETH BOSMA

75

28

F

17 25-29

100

30:05.8

121

39:20.8

1:09:26.7

122

PATTON EPPERSON

86

30

M

5 30-34

101

30:08.0

122

39:19.0

1:09:27.0

123

REBECCA EPPERSON

87

26

F

18 25-29

102

30:10.6

123

39:16.5

1:09:27.1

124

SHEREEN SAIKI

183

36

F

11 35-39

122

32:56.8

124

36:32.3

1:09:29.1

125

KIRSI HAKKINEN

108

28

F

19 25-29

108

30:50.2

125

40:12.1

1:11:02.3

 
 

------- RUN -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

126

EVAN FAGAN

209

74

M

1 70-99

130

39:36.2

126

33:55.6

1:13:31.8

127

JAIME LYNN AGBAYANI

46

17

F

7 0-19

131

40:53.1

127

35:49.7

1:16:42.8

128

DWIGHT HODGE

233

22

M

5 20-24

128

37:12.5

128

41:20.8

1:18:33.3

129

SHERI SUDWEEKS

253

45

F

6 45-49

132

42:32.7

129

36:58.1

1:19:30.9

130

ALICE LACHMAN

3

68

F

1 65-69

133

46:05.0

130

34:39.3

1:20:44.3