Tinman Triathlon

Overall Results

July 29, 2012


Results By Time Line
 

Individuals

  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 TIMOTHY MARR 1 1 9:19.9 1 1:25.4 1 57:43.3 10 0:33.5 4 36:57.3 1:45:59.5
2 STEWART ADAIR 81 53 12:32.1 5 1:34.7 6 1:03:30.9 143 1:05.2 1 34:52.4 1:53:35.5
3 DAVIDE GIARDINI 73 2 9:20.4 3 1:32.6 5 1:03:20.2 11 0:33.9 15 39:28.9 1:54:16.1
4 THOMAS PUZEY 82 15 11:31.2 8 1:43.7 23 1:06:59.8 31 0:41.9 2 34:57.9 1:55:54.6
5 TRAVELLER HILL 72 37 12:14.3 16 1:50.8 7 1:03:42.5 20 0:39.0 8 37:46.6 1:56:13.2
6 MARK GEOGHEGAN 3 24 11:50.2 9 1:44.1 11 1:04:53.2 7 0:31.1 7 37:28.8 1:56:27.6
7 TAI BLECHTA 7 25 11:51.3 4 1:33.4 13 1:05:23.0 21 0:39.0 6 37:21.4 1:56:48.2
8 RICHARD GRUE 74 55 12:34.3 32 1:59.5 10 1:04:47.0 66 0:49.6 5 37:15.2 1:57:25.6
9 JOSEPH KALI 119 11 11:18.3 39 2:01.4 8 1:04:02.8 69 0:50.3 16 39:31.2 1:57:44.0
10 JASON DOLBECK 610 42 12:19.9 18 1:53.3 2 1:01:45.8 3 0:29.0 28 41:23.6 1:57:51.7
11 ERIC KOLLAI 94 14 11:30.3 11 1:48.2 12 1:05:09.9 46 0:45.2 18 39:43.8 1:58:57.5
12 NATALIIA KRAVCHUK 2 12 11:27.1 22 1:55.7 20 1:06:55.5 38 0:44.2 9 38:14.6 1:59:17.3
13 AARON SUNDBERG 586 9 11:08.8 43 2:03.0 4 1:02:50.1 116 1:00.0 36 42:44.7 1:59:46.7
14 DANIEL MILLER 226 50 12:29.4 2 1:28.5 9 1:04:22.5 12 0:34.0 25 40:58.2 1:59:52.7
15 ERIC SUGIYAMA 517 23 11:49.5 49 2:05.8 3 1:02:14.8 2 0:27.9 60 44:19.4 2:00:57.5
16 MIKE FERREIRA 768 43 12:21.4 23 1:56.7 18 1:06:34.8 1 0:27.1 20 39:51.3 2:01:11.4
17 ANTHONY LAGLIA 204 67 12:47.1 27 1:58.3 30 1:08:09.4 122 1:00.9 13 38:58.5 2:02:54.3
18 WIL YAMAMOTO 529 4 10:13.8 100 2:28.3 24 1:07:00.8 149 1:06.2 34 42:27.4 2:03:16.6
19 REBEKAH VELAZQUEZ 1043 139 14:01.0 35 2:00.4 36 1:08:37.5 24 0:39.3 12 38:42.5 2:04:00.8
20 KATHERINE NICHOLS 4 31 12:03.7 47 2:04.4 39 1:08:52.4 19 0:38.3 23 40:36.0 2:04:14.8
21 PETER SHENK 122 81 13:03.7 45 2:03.3 69 1:12:00.6 140 1:04.9 3 36:37.4 2:04:50.1
22 TRAVIS KAUFMAN 193 64 12:44.6 44 2:03.2 17 1:06:05.9 163 1:08.1 38 42:57.0 2:04:59.0
23 JEFF BLOCK 812 36 12:10.5 40 2:01.4 19 1:06:35.6 28 0:40.8 63 44:29.3 2:05:57.6
24 ANDERS HAUGEN 225 76 13:01.2 153 2:45.2 16 1:06:02.1 98 0:56.9 48 43:32.9 2:06:18.4
25 SERGIO FLORIAN 151 56 12:36.3 14 1:49.6 48 1:09:55.3 90 0:54.8 30 41:29.0 2:06:45.1
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 JORDAN DAY 130 68 12:49.3 19 1:54.1 26 1:07:12.3 13 0:34.1 61 44:25.1 2:06:55.1
27 LINDSEY DYMOND 209 203 14:59.3 21 1:54.9 45 1:09:34.6 170 1:09.4 14 39:25.1 2:07:03.4
28 CARLY KILLAM 991 48 12:26.3 56 2:09.2 55 1:10:39.0 37 0:43.8 29 41:28.9 2:07:27.3
29 IOVO STEFANOV 484 90 13:12.9 73 2:16.8 22 1:06:59.8 131 1:03.5 53 43:55.1 2:07:28.2
30 ROD BAYBAYAN JR 172 216 15:07.3 34 2:00.3 27 1:07:12.7 130 1:03.3 33 42:06.2 2:07:30.0
31 RICHARD PENDER 100 220 15:08.6 146 2:42.8 50 1:10:12.1 269 1:31.0 10 38:18.6 2:07:53.2
32 EDDIE JOHNSON 835 244 15:22.2 37 2:00.4 21 1:06:57.8 15 0:35.0 40 42:58.7 2:07:54.2
33 CLEVE SHAW 615 88 13:09.1 20 1:54.3 32 1:08:20.0 95 0:56.0 50 43:36.7 2:07:56.1
34 ADAM CHUBBUCK 115 120 13:35.7 12 1:49.2 56 1:10:41.8 218 1:18.6 24 40:54.9 2:08:20.4
35 AMIT BHAVSAR 607 286 15:44.1 85 2:21.9 63 1:11:21.4 8 0:32.8 11 38:42.1 2:08:42.4
36 MARK WANT 783 113 13:32.2 29 1:59.2 37 1:08:42.4 27 0:40.6 57 44:09.7 2:09:04.1
37 ERIC DENLEY 599 27 11:58.9 71 2:15.8 40 1:08:57.8 141 1:05.1 66 44:46.4 2:09:04.2
38 JULIA BRYAN 999 41 12:18.0 42 2:02.9 33 1:08:25.9 22 0:39.0 81 45:59.9 2:09:25.8
39 ELBERT HWANG 601 109 13:27.7 13 1:49.5 14 1:05:30.1 92 0:55.3 133 48:20.7 2:10:03.4
40 CARL DUNAWAY 522 153 14:16.3 36 2:00.4 52 1:10:28.0 26 0:39.3 37 42:49.5 2:10:13.7
41 JUSTIN LUI 192 96 13:19.9 48 2:04.6 28 1:07:13.7 96 0:56.3 111 47:12.4 2:10:47.0
42 JOE BARCIA 564 33 12:05.4 28 1:58.5 76 1:12:36.6 85 0:53.3 47 43:28.6 2:11:02.4
43 RICHARD CLINE 533 239 15:19.8 119 2:34.4 35 1:08:29.0 87 0:53.8 52 43:47.2 2:11:04.2
44 JOSHUA STEVENS 489 299 15:56.2 67 2:13.5 62 1:11:20.5 60 0:48.3 26 41:03.2 2:11:21.8
45 TIMOTHY WIER 150 103 13:25.1 158 2:46.5 74 1:12:33.1 113 0:59.0 31 41:47.9 2:11:31.6
46 STANFORD OYAMA 805 94 13:17.7 50 2:06.2 31 1:08:11.6 154 1:06.7 104 47:00.5 2:11:42.8
47 ADAM HELGESEN 227 16 11:34.8 76 2:18.3 53 1:10:33.9 112 0:58.5 93 46:28.7 2:11:54.3
48 RON FOSNOCK 550 200 14:57.2 46 2:04.3 66 1:11:36.4 63 0:48.8 35 42:27.9 2:11:54.7
49 MATTHEW RAULS 568 119 13:35.4 63 2:10.8 58 1:11:02.4 30 0:41.4 62 44:25.5 2:11:55.6
50 SANDRA FERREIRA 5 93 13:16.4 62 2:10.7 67 1:11:39.1 109 0:58.4 56 44:02.6 2:12:07.2
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 DINO BONELLI 839 172 14:34.2 270 3:23.4 41 1:08:58.4 254 1:27.5 55 44:00.9 2:12:24.4
52 KIRSTIN WIER 973 26 11:56.5 96 2:26.0 54 1:10:35.8 208 1:16.9 84 46:09.5 2:12:24.8
53 STAFFAN SKALLENAS 166 62 12:42.6 86 2:22.8 43 1:09:22.2 99 0:56.9 106 47:02.4 2:12:27.0
54 TIMOTHY BUSBY 200 310 16:05.3 25 1:57.6 44 1:09:26.7 43 0:45.1 64 44:31.1 2:12:45.9
55 KELLY HOLMES 1047 44 12:21.9 51 2:07.3 51 1:10:26.8 32 0:42.4 114 47:16.1 2:12:54.6
56 KARL MENCH 616 141 14:01.8 17 1:53.0 92 1:13:31.4 51 0:45.6 42 43:04.3 2:13:16.2
57 MARK MENCH 530     572 16:24.9 147 1:16:21.1 42 0:45.0 19 39:45.3 2:13:16.4
58 RHETT SOLTAS 125 38 12:14.6 33 1:59.7 83 1:12:45.8 158 1:07.0 68 45:13.0 2:13:20.2
59 LAUREN LOOPER 723 233 15:15.2 7 1:38.1 84 1:12:49.5 25 0:39.3 41 43:02.5 2:13:24.7
60 PAUL MCDONNELL 574 17 11:35.1 108 2:31.8 60 1:11:11.0 173 1:09.7 105 47:01.8 2:13:29.6
61 JEFF SNYDER 499 131 13:48.2 105 2:30.4 136 1:15:43.0 346 1:50.7 21 40:01.5 2:13:53.9
62 CLAUS HANSEN 845 7 11:02.5 160 2:46.9 34 1:08:27.9 39 0:44.2 204 50:57.1 2:13:58.7
63 LOUIS DE LA GARZA 789 114 13:32.7 38 2:01.1 64 1:11:25.7 183 1:11.3 82 46:04.0 2:14:14.9
64 JEFF HARING 512 374 16:51.5 72 2:16.6 65 1:11:31.0 18 0:38.2 39 42:58.5 2:14:15.9
65 LAWRENCE CHIEN 565 86 13:07.2 145 2:42.6 25 1:07:09.7 115 0:59.8 189 50:31.3 2:14:30.7
66 PAUL PATTERSON 759 135 13:59.9 237 3:12.2 29 1:07:18.1 285 1:35.8 139 48:25.5 2:14:31.6
67 JERRY BARTOLOME 539 337 16:22.2 55 2:09.0 57 1:10:43.4 81 0:52.3 65 44:32.7 2:14:39.7
68 KATHRYN TAYLOR 1021 8 11:05.7 60 2:10.3 98 1:13:45.7 271 1:31.5 87 46:12.2 2:14:45.6
69 JOHN RASHAP 190 60 12:40.8 186 2:56.0 177 1:17:40.7 236 1:23.3 22 40:10.0 2:14:50.8
70 MARK BAKER 745 91 13:13.4 125 2:36.0 73 1:12:28.7 118 1:00.2 72 45:35.1 2:14:53.5
71 TIMOTHY LOVELL 603 215 15:07.2 151 2:44.2 149 1:16:25.1 152 1:06.4 17 39:37.0 2:15:00.0
72 TED YATES 808 130 13:46.8 133 2:37.8 96 1:13:40.3 204 1:15.9 54 43:57.3 2:15:18.2
73 GREGORY KUGLE 832 49 12:27.8 128 2:37.1 87 1:12:59.0 148 1:05.7 90 46:17.9 2:15:27.7
74 LEO PIKE 113 217 15:07.5 149 2:43.3 61 1:11:13.1 89 0:54.4 73 45:38.6 2:15:37.0
75 TONY UENO 831 157 14:19.9 58 2:09.9 80 1:12:41.6 73 0:50.8 75 45:41.7 2:15:44.0
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 CHARLES WILLETT JR 240 29 12:01.7 30 1:59.2 104 1:14:13.5 193 1:13.6 94 46:36.4 2:16:04.6
77 TIMOTHY HOWELL 93 376 16:52.5 79 2:19.1 88 1:13:02.5 61 0:48.6 45 43:16.6 2:16:19.4
78 JONATHAN FLEMING 161 301 15:56.8 143 2:42.0 49 1:09:59.4 72 0:50.8 109 47:05.9 2:16:34.9
79 JIM HAGERMAN 758 107 13:26.1 92 2:24.3 79 1:12:41.1 272 1:31.6 97 46:43.0 2:16:46.3
80 JONATHAN NAKASONE 208 270 15:37.7 53 2:08.4 15 1:05:35.5 49 0:45.3 242 52:54.9 2:17:01.9
81 JOSE GOMEZ 614 250 15:26.8 241 3:13.8 107 1:14:20.8 59 0:48.3 44 43:13.6 2:17:03.3
82 TIMOTHY VEDDER 535 193 14:49.4 135 2:38.4 164 1:17:18.2 165 1:09.0 27 41:08.6 2:17:03.7
83 JEFFREY ZEUNER 555 260 15:30.8 6 1:37.1 90 1:13:25.4 5 0:30.3 89 46:13.7 2:17:17.5
84 BOBBY MCKAIG 774 110 13:28.4 132 2:37.7 38 1:08:45.6 411 2:11.0 191 50:35.8 2:17:38.6
85 ROSILAND SELBACH 6 22 11:48.7 31 1:59.3 198 1:18:52.6 86 0:53.4 59 44:15.8 2:17:49.9
86 NATHAN SOLOMON 191 162 14:24.4 94 2:25.5 59 1:11:08.0 301 1:40.6 131 48:16.2 2:17:54.8
87 ROBERT MCGEHEE 141 129 13:45.8 166 2:50.0 70 1:12:24.2 248 1:27.3 120 47:34.7 2:18:02.1
88 ALISON SIMMONS 288 20 11:45.7 142 2:42.0 108 1:14:24.2 78 0:52.1 141 48:34.8 2:18:18.9
89 CRAIG JEROME 556 137 14:00.7 89 2:23.4 93 1:13:35.4 354 1:52.7 95 46:37.0 2:18:29.4
90 GREGORIO MALDINI 822 248 15:26.0 211 3:02.2 114 1:14:42.9 336 1:48.7 49 43:32.9 2:18:32.9
91 BLAKE MARR 346 115 13:32.8 281 3:28.7 46 1:09:50.2 274 1:32.2 184 50:09.3 2:18:33.4
92 EMIRO SINNING 148 108 13:26.9 215 3:03.9 77 1:12:38.6 160 1:07.1 152 49:02.9 2:19:19.6
93 PAUL KEMPF 120 65 12:45.8 164 2:47.6 117 1:14:51.5 56 0:47.8 129 48:09.7 2:19:22.5
94 HIROFUMI YOSHIZAWA 577 132 13:50.7 279 3:27.6 78 1:12:38.9 94 0:56.0 147 48:45.8 2:19:39.1
95 DEVIN RETTKE 295 100 13:23.3 15 1:49.6 99 1:13:48.9 103 0:57.4 175 49:43.8 2:19:43.1
96 THOMAS SANDS 112 87 13:07.5 274 3:26.1 208 1:19:05.7 68 0:50.2 46 43:20.7 2:19:50.2
97 NORBERTO DALUZ 576 149 14:12.2 174 2:52.6 103 1:14:12.6 276 1:32.8 113 47:12.9 2:20:03.2
98 KIMBERLY SHENK 963 186 14:43.3 123 2:35.2 130 1:15:24.5 321 1:44.3 76 45:44.5 2:20:11.9
99 STUART QUEL 136 252 15:27.2 66 2:13.4 42 1:09:14.5 129 1:02.6 227 52:14.3 2:20:12.1
100 SHAUN SAKAI 155 84 13:06.3 169 2:51.2 97 1:13:41.9 169 1:09.2 164 49:23.7 2:20:12.4
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 STEFY MATSUMURA 322 457 18:21.2 59 2:10.1 122 1:15:05.5 100 0:56.9 51 43:44.6 2:20:18.4
102 JASON IVERSEN 551 184 14:42.5 190 2:56.7 81 1:12:41.8 139 1:04.9 157 49:15.0 2:20:40.9
103 MARK MCFARLAND 611 98 13:21.4 176 2:53.2 94 1:13:38.0 371 1:58.6 151 48:58.6 2:20:50.0
104 STACEY FINERAN 1001 21 11:46.8 266 3:22.3 156 1:16:42.6 178 1:10.2 128 47:59.0 2:21:01.0
105 RANDALL SOLE 228 30 12:02.8 129 2:37.4 137 1:15:45.7 223 1:19.7 165 49:24.5 2:21:10.2
106 DAVID HILL 236 74 12:55.3 155 2:46.3 128 1:15:17.6 382 2:01.7 130 48:11.0 2:21:12.0
107 SCOTT MORIOKA 567 10 11:09.8 184 2:55.3 237 1:20:44.3 45 0:45.1 74 45:41.4 2:21:16.0
108 PRISCILLA SHAW 1045 433 17:40.6 118 2:34.3 85 1:12:52.1 196 1:14.4 115 47:17.3 2:21:38.7
109 AMY BUGALA 333 265 15:35.0 54 2:08.5 181 1:17:52.5 40 0:44.4 71 45:31.5 2:21:52.0
110 BRIAN GRILL 598 75 12:59.9 168 2:51.2 109 1:14:25.2 386 2:02.2 168 49:36.6 2:21:55.1
111 JOHN-PAUL PUTEGNAT 261 136 14:00.5 260 3:20.7 182 1:17:54.5 50 0:45.6 83 46:04.7 2:22:06.0
112 DANIEL GIBSON 543 293 15:50.7 185 2:55.6 125 1:15:08.6 325 1:46.0 92 46:25.6 2:22:06.6
113 LENNY AU 173 257 15:30.2 106 2:31.4 133 1:15:34.3 71 0:50.5 122 47:43.7 2:22:10.2
114 NIKKI MORENO 971 143 14:03.5 97 2:27.7 139 1:15:47.2 70 0:50.4 155 49:05.5 2:22:14.3
115 EDWARD EBERT 602 106 13:25.9 180 2:54.3 174 1:17:33.3 123 1:00.9 117 47:26.0 2:22:20.4
116 EUGENE KIM 79 197 14:54.6 417 4:26.7 72 1:12:28.7 280 1:34.4 150 48:57.8 2:22:22.4
117 THOMAS RISSE 498 177 14:38.2 162 2:47.2 176 1:17:36.4 256 1:27.7 80 45:58.1 2:22:27.8
118 DANIEL BOATMAN 95 57 12:39.0 91 2:24.3 89 1:13:18.3 16 0:37.4 259 53:34.9 2:22:34.1
119 BRIAN MCLEAN 158 431 17:39.7 205 2:59.9 142 1:15:51.1 185 1:11.4 67 44:59.1 2:22:41.4
120 STEPHEN ROBB 591 122 13:38.1 247 3:16.4 121 1:15:03.4 145 1:05.3 174 49:41.5 2:22:44.8
121 TATSUO MIZUNO 589 154 14:16.7 64 2:11.1 123 1:15:07.3 287 1:36.4 170 49:37.1 2:22:48.7
122 DEAN STOUFFER 547 237 15:18.6 297 3:35.5 126 1:15:12.5 439 2:23.2 91 46:18.9 2:22:48.8
123 JOSHUA CURRY 237 40 12:15.6 41 2:02.5 236 1:20:41.8 127 1:02.1 101 46:47.2 2:22:49.2
124 DAVID RIVAS 135 198 14:55.2 84 2:21.2 165 1:17:18.4 203 1:15.8 108 47:04.5 2:22:55.2
125 ROBYN MILLER 1025 169 14:31.9 24 1:56.8 230 1:20:21.0 83 0:52.9 69 45:18.5 2:23:01.2
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 BRENT WONG 153 249 15:26.2 325 3:44.3 110 1:14:31.4 153 1:06.7 132 48:18.4 2:23:07.1
127 TIM CONWAY 264 70 12:51.2 204 2:59.7 91 1:13:26.7 247 1:27.2 228 52:22.6 2:23:07.5
128 MARK BOUSSY 830 267 15:36.3 427 4:31.2 106 1:14:16.2 389 2:02.6 98 46:43.7 2:23:10.1
129 CAREY COLBERT 721 6 11:00.2 10 1:46.3 226 1:20:04.7 23 0:39.1 177 49:49.7 2:23:20.1
130 JEFFREY FONG 597 428 17:38.7 483 5:16.9 71 1:12:26.2 334 1:48.4 88 46:12.8 2:23:23.1
131 JED HELLE 152 194 14:50.7 170 2:51.5 86 1:12:57.3 180 1:10.8 217 51:33.2 2:23:23.6
132 REED OKAMURA 609 343 16:27.3 304 3:37.3 141 1:15:50.5 291 1:37.7 78 45:52.9 2:23:25.8
133 SETH BREWER 140 105 13:25.7 99 2:28.0 190 1:18:28.5 14 0:34.3 149 48:50.1 2:23:46.7
134 DUANE HENNION 553 147 14:10.5 107 2:31.7 129 1:15:21.6 230 1:21.3 193 50:38.5 2:24:03.7
135 LANCE DALTON 823 226 15:12.4 102 2:29.0 68 1:11:47.4 284 1:35.4 243 53:01.3 2:24:05.7
136 ANTHONY PROVENZANO 128 118 13:35.3 334 3:46.6 138 1:15:46.6 93 0:55.4 182 50:03.0 2:24:07.0
137 KAWIKA LIU 820 348 16:32.5 126 2:36.5 153 1:16:32.1 319 1:43.8 102 46:55.9 2:24:20.9
138 BOBBY IRVIN 488 163 14:25.9 114 2:33.2 134 1:15:39.2 156 1:06.7 194 50:38.9 2:24:24.0
139 ANDREW STERCHO 177 262 15:31.2 387 4:08.9 112 1:14:35.3 289 1:37.6 146 48:45.7 2:24:38.8
140 JOHN BRENNAN 730 54 12:34.1 349 3:54.1 195 1:18:37.0 211 1:17.5 138 48:23.7 2:24:46.5
141 YUSUKE WATANABE 231 209 15:05.4 217 3:04.2 194 1:18:35.7 383 2:02.0 86 46:11.8 2:24:59.1
142 LOREN KOLLAR 1028 145 14:08.4 80 2:19.5 113 1:14:35.5 161 1:07.4 240 52:49.1 2:25:00.0
143 FERNANDO FRONTERA 222 266 15:36.0 346 3:53.0 127 1:15:15.2 314 1:42.7 145 48:42.6 2:25:09.5
144 VERNE SANTOS 773 104 13:25.1 139 2:40.1 115 1:14:46.8 52 0:45.8 257 53:32.5 2:25:10.5
145 JAMES RAMOS 186 360 16:39.6 172 2:52.4 163 1:17:14.8 227 1:21.1 107 47:03.4 2:25:11.4
146 CASSIDY TEPPER 97 339 16:23.8 441 4:41.1 119 1:15:01.5 376 2:00.6 116 47:23.1 2:25:30.2
147 DAVID TURGEAU 493 381 16:57.2 87 2:23.0 100 1:13:49.7 177 1:10.2 208 51:10.4 2:25:30.6
148 BRUCE BURNS 814 85 13:07.0 450 4:47.6 105 1:14:15.6 308 1:41.9 218 51:44.4 2:25:36.6
149 BILL LEZZER 207 492 19:26.8 339 3:50.2 75 1:12:33.3 408 2:10.1 121 47:37.9 2:25:38.4
150 ROBERT LACKEY 604 183 14:42.1 502 5:41.2 161 1:17:04.3 462 2:35.8 79 45:54.2 2:25:57.8
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 STEVE TORKILDSON 818 73 12:55.1 154 2:45.5 124 1:15:08.3 238 1:23.7 261 53:46.7 2:25:59.4
152 SCOTT BANNING 594 309 16:05.2 203 2:59.4 185 1:17:57.7 252 1:27.4 123 47:46.5 2:26:16.3
153 LEE-ANN WATANABE 1033 405 17:22.2 61 2:10.5 47 1:09:54.3 201 1:15.5 295 55:36.0 2:26:18.7
154 HARLAN KLEIN 593 46 12:24.1 112 2:32.4 215 1:19:24.4 174 1:09.7 199 50:48.3 2:26:18.9
155 KRISTY OSBORN 1010 78 13:01.4 69 2:14.5 178 1:17:41.6 124 1:01.5 230 52:25.7 2:26:24.9
156 JAMI HIROTA 989 148 14:11.4 65 2:11.4 152 1:16:31.8 65 0:48.9 241 52:52.7 2:26:36.2
157 MATTHEW IIJIMA 482 287 15:48.2 181 2:54.8 101 1:13:54.3 279 1:34.1 231 52:26.2 2:26:37.6
158 CARTER KOCH 218 82 13:03.8 230 3:10.5 186 1:17:57.8     234 52:38.0 2:26:50.2
159 TED LEON 826 284 15:43.7 322 3:42.8 192 1:18:32.5 538 3:58.4 70 45:26.8 2:27:24.3
160 DEREK TAGUCHI 143 279 15:42.1 264 3:22.0 188 1:18:06.6 168 1:09.1 160 49:17.1 2:27:37.0
161 STUART CAYZER 536 346 16:31.3 26 1:57.9 252 1:21:39.7 41 0:44.7 100 46:45.6 2:27:39.3
162 KRIS BUCCI 229 251 15:26.8 201 2:59.0 209 1:19:06.8 110 0:58.4 161 49:17.9 2:27:48.9
163 JARED KATAKURA 532 97 13:21.1 219 3:05.3 150 1:16:29.0 260 1:29.5 252 53:28.0 2:27:53.0
164 HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT 779 313 16:08.1 246 3:15.5 211 1:19:19.5 77 0:52.0 135 48:21.7 2:27:56.9
165 ALI AMINPOUR 511 223 15:10.5 249 3:16.8 162 1:17:06.9 263 1:30.2 203 50:55.7 2:28:00.3
166 BRIAN DIMOCK 572 304 15:59.8 229 3:09.7 155 1:16:36.7 463 2:36.7 171 49:37.8 2:28:00.8
167 IAN HILDRETH 559 268 15:36.7 384 4:07.8 111 1:14:33.1 393 2:04.2 221 51:50.2 2:28:12.1
168 AMY HARPSTRITE 290 199 14:55.6 238 3:12.3 145 1:16:07.9 198 1:15.0 238 52:44.7 2:28:15.7
169 AUSTIN AYER 344 185 14:42.9 138 2:40.0 301 1:24:43.1 4 0:29.5 77 45:50.1 2:28:25.8
170 ALFREDO QUINTANA 570 285 15:43.9 312 3:39.6 180 1:17:43.7 362 1:54.6 167 49:34.8 2:28:36.7
171 BRIAN WHITEHOUSE 817 191 14:47.4 74 2:17.5 280 1:23:29.2 233 1:22.3 96 46:42.3 2:28:38.9
172 TAYTE BROCK 273 72 12:53.4 206 3:01.2 248 1:21:33.2 186 1:11.4 183 50:05.6 2:28:44.8
173 ROB MURRAY 796 35 12:06.5 423 4:29.0 200 1:18:54.3 451 2:30.2 200 50:49.2 2:28:49.3
174 CLAYTON HIGA 815 418 17:31.6 90 2:23.6 120 1:15:02.7 64 0:48.9 246 53:05.8 2:28:52.7
175 KEVIN OKUBO 807 446 17:58.5 103 2:29.1 95 1:13:39.6 213 1:17.6 256 53:29.2 2:28:54.1
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
176 JOE PIEKARSKI 585 272 15:38.6 136 2:39.0 166 1:17:18.8 33 0:42.5 235 52:39.9 2:28:58.9
177 DARYN YAMADA 795 204 14:59.7 369 4:01.7 157 1:16:49.9 434 2:22.0 201 50:51.6 2:29:05.1
178 MONTGOMERY TONG 188 470 18:44.3 341 3:50.8 146 1:16:08.0 370 1:58.4 137 48:23.7 2:29:05.2
179 IAN WALKER 762 167 14:31.0 252 3:18.2 82 1:12:43.8 337 1:48.8 318 56:44.1 2:29:06.1
180 FRANCIS OBERT III 751 311 16:07.6 83 2:21.1 191 1:18:29.3 316 1:43.5 192 50:38.0 2:29:19.6
181 MATT FISHER 85 432 17:40.4 326 3:44.5 256 1:22:01.3 297 1:39.8 58 44:13.9 2:29:20.0
182 JASON LAPONSEY 584 166 14:30.8 200 2:58.6 228 1:20:08.8 119 1:00.2 197 50:44.6 2:29:23.0
183 REUBEN VEA 600 464 18:37.9 365 3:59.9 170 1:17:30.0 364 1:55.2 119 47:29.8 2:29:32.9
184 KELSI CAMPOS 961 140 14:01.6 273 3:25.9 227 1:20:06.0 239 1:23.7 195 50:41.9 2:29:39.2
185 SCOTT MEICHTRY 581 280 15:42.2 288 3:32.0 183 1:17:54.6 388 2:02.5 188 50:28.5 2:29:39.9
186 MATTHEW HAWKINS 507 187 14:43.3 283 3:29.5 264 1:22:32.2 150 1:06.2 136 48:23.5 2:30:14.8
187 ERIC GARCIA 212 340 16:24.6 308 3:38.1 241 1:21:06.8 79 0:52.1 134 48:21.4 2:30:23.1
188 JOHN MAYERS 809 247 15:23.5 104 2:30.0 239 1:20:55.6 121 1:00.6 198 50:44.9 2:30:34.6
189 CHAD TAKAHASHI 214 19 11:45.6 173 2:52.5 258 1:22:16.3 278 1:33.1 225 52:13.7 2:30:41.4
190 LAURIE WEBER 1035 291 15:48.9 140 2:41.3 206 1:19:01.2 341 1:49.4 213 51:22.7 2:30:43.5
191 KEITH JOHNSON 741 5 10:59.2 275 3:26.3 225 1:20:03.5 552 5:02.8 210 51:12.4 2:30:44.2
192 KATHLEEN ADAMS 251 28 12:00.1 323 3:42.9 232 1:20:24.7 107 0:58.1 265 54:03.6 2:31:09.5
193 STEVE MONSOUR 573 124 13:41.0 382 4:07.2 259 1:22:18.4 327 1:46.9 159 49:16.0 2:31:09.7
194 JOHN WOLLENBECKER 802 117 13:34.8 52 2:07.7 202 1:18:56.8 106 0:58.0 299 55:45.2 2:31:22.6
195 SAMANTHA HUDSON 970 142 14:02.4 148 2:43.1 224 1:20:02.7 349 1:51.9 239 52:46.9 2:31:27.1
196 WARREN AOKI 806 300 15:56.3 161 2:47.1 144 1:15:53.0 133 1:04.1 300 55:47.0 2:31:27.5
197 JOEY BRENNAN 184 255 15:29.1 494 5:23.7 235 1:20:41.1 202 1:15.8 142 48:38.2 2:31:27.9
198 RUSSELL KONG 825 292 15:49.4 207 3:01.3 102 1:13:57.2 88 0:54.4 334 57:45.9 2:31:28.3
199 ROBERT LOS 608 258 15:30.4 113 2:33.1 196 1:18:48.0 194 1:13.8 253 53:28.0 2:31:33.4
200 LEANDRO MARUOKA 179 101 13:23.7 240 3:13.5 266 1:22:39.5 108 0:58.2 212 51:20.0 2:31:35.1
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
201 LISA LEDESMA 274 261 15:30.9 396 4:12.4 204 1:18:57.3 442 2:24.3 196 50:43.4 2:31:48.3
202 JEFF ROCKENBRANT 203 495 19:31.5 236 3:12.1 304 1:24:47.6 147 1:05.6 43 43:12.4 2:31:49.2
203 KELLY GROOM 1007 151 14:15.0 122 2:35.1 318 1:26:10.5 258 1:29.4 118 47:29.4 2:31:59.4
204 ROY KANEMITSU 813 372 16:47.7 267 3:22.8 135 1:15:42.1 356 1:52.8 274 54:22.6 2:32:08.0
205 RONNIE VESPERAS 833 156 14:17.4 342 3:50.9 172 1:17:31.2 351 1:52.4 283 54:55.3 2:32:27.3
206 PATRICK OGUMA 578 178 14:38.8 420 4:27.3 179 1:17:43.3 446 2:26.7 248 53:12.4 2:32:28.6
207 BRIAN YAMAMOTO 804 201 14:57.8 117 2:33.9 199 1:18:53.6 36 0:43.5 294 55:27.7 2:32:36.5
208 MICHAEL NANOFF 217 407 17:24.6 199 2:58.1 353 1:28:25.3 318 1:43.7 32 42:05.7 2:32:37.4
209 CHARLES ED HARRISON 738 174 14:36.9 375 4:03.9 219 1:19:35.1 407 2:09.8 226 52:13.8 2:32:39.6
210 RICCI RACELA 334 173 14:36.1 68 2:14.3 249 1:21:34.6 104 0:57.4 251 53:23.6 2:32:46.1
211 SEAN MCALISTER 221 18 11:45.0 75 2:18.3 349 1:28:02.2 166 1:09.0 166 49:32.6 2:32:47.2
212 JEFF KALANI 552 160 14:22.4 130 2:37.5 222 1:19:56.3 171 1:09.5 282 54:42.4 2:32:48.2
213 RENO ABIHAI 497 411 17:26.6 356 3:56.0 197 1:18:48.7 225 1:19.9 211 51:20.0 2:32:51.2
214 ANNE LAPORTE 330 390 17:04.5 115 2:33.3 255 1:22:00.5 212 1:17.6 180 49:57.2 2:32:53.2
215 BILLY GARNER 501 63 12:44.0 269 3:23.3 159 1:16:51.9 307 1:41.7 341 58:18.0 2:32:59.1
216 ADAM GLASS 76 222 15:10.5 261 3:20.8 201 1:18:56.0 125 1:01.8 281 54:40.0 2:33:09.2
217 CHERYL NISHITA 324 375 16:52.3 276 3:26.5 168 1:17:24.9 209 1:17.3 275 54:23.3 2:33:24.4
218 HIDEYUKI YAMAZAKI 799 461 18:27.0 371 4:02.3 265 1:22:32.3 243 1:25.6 103 46:58.6 2:33:26.0
219 CHAD JOHNSON 133 388 17:03.8 318 3:41.8 238 1:20:44.9 425 2:18.7 172 49:38.4 2:33:27.7
220 RICKY CHAI 260 277 15:41.4 393 4:12.0 291 1:24:00.4 114 0:59.2 143 48:39.0 2:33:32.1
221 CHRISTOPHER BREWER 126 296 15:55.2 220 3:05.9 288 1:23:42.3 54 0:46.0 185 50:09.8 2:33:39.2
222 FRANK QUINN 803 126 13:43.4 101 2:28.8 294 1:24:08.0 270 1:31.5 220 51:50.0 2:33:41.7
223 ERIC MOORE 91 434 17:41.8 380 4:06.9 231 1:20:21.1 305 1:41.5 178 49:50.4 2:33:41.8
224 KYLE MIYAKE 157 305 16:00.1 291 3:33.3 250 1:21:38.5 155 1:06.7 216 51:31.2 2:33:49.9
225 DANIEL MCMULLEN 513 253 15:27.6 271 3:24.8 189 1:18:06.7 200 1:15.4 302 55:53.4 2:34:08.0
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
226 DANIEL MONTILLA 206 414 17:28.1 57 2:09.3 317 1:26:06.9 326 1:46.9 110 47:06.3 2:34:37.5
227 RYAN CHANG 176 254 15:28.6 137 2:39.8 193 1:18:32.7 135 1:04.5 322 56:57.7 2:34:43.4
228 SHANE NAKAGAWARA 554 212 15:06.8 195 2:57.8 207 1:19:01.7 293 1:38.4 309 56:02.8 2:34:47.7
229 LINDA MEYER 244 271 15:38.0 144 2:42.5 221 1:19:54.7 286 1:36.1 285 55:00.3 2:34:51.7
230 MARLON GOMEZ 233 218 15:07.9 411 4:20.1 210 1:19:07.2 328 1:47.3 277 54:29.3 2:34:51.9
231 MICHAEL JEFFERY 613 123 13:40.0 287 3:31.6 151 1:16:31.7 398 2:05.5 351 59:04.8 2:34:53.7
232 MARIE MARCINKO 326 283 15:43.6 547 6:50.1 233 1:20:31.9 443 2:24.8 163 49:23.2 2:34:53.8
233 KELLY NAGY 967 350 16:33.6 120 2:34.5 243 1:21:17.0 132 1:03.7 260 53:37.6 2:35:06.5
234 STEPHEN IBARAKI 109 355 16:36.6 359 3:57.1 278 1:23:21.7 450 2:29.5 144 48:41.9 2:35:07.0
235 DOUGLAS EWART 848 531 21:11.1 367 4:01.1 148 1:16:22.4 217 1:18.3 233 52:37.4 2:35:30.4
236 BARI CARROLL 124 465 18:40.8 294 3:34.4 175 1:17:35.5 345 1:50.5 262 53:52.7 2:35:34.0
237 RODERICK FLORO 504 402 17:20.6 424 4:29.9 116 1:14:49.9 525 3:35.7 291 55:19.8 2:35:36.0
238 PETER BARKLEY 118 240 15:20.6 454 4:51.2 305 1:24:57.0 67 0:49.8 173 49:39.8 2:35:38.5
239 TYLER MOSS 337 354 16:36.6 212 3:02.4 281 1:23:30.5 250 1:27.3 207 51:10.1 2:35:47.1
240 MARTIN NARANJO 561 493 19:27.7 209 3:01.5 247 1:21:31.3 126 1:02.0 202 50:52.6 2:35:55.2
241 CATHERINE REAVES 350 443 17:52.7 127 2:36.6 290 1:23:59.9 255 1:27.7 181 50:01.0 2:35:58.1
242 JAMES BUTLER 590 478 19:01.5 363 3:59.7 282 1:23:32.1 306 1:41.5 127 47:54.9 2:36:09.7
243 ANDREA YIP 316 455 18:14.6 370 4:01.9 257 1:22:13.7 226 1:21.1 190 50:31.4 2:36:22.7
244 KELII KENNEY 144 34 12:05.8 189 2:56.4 269 1:22:43.8 420 2:17.3 313 56:21.4 2:36:24.8
245 HENRY RIXEY 239 112 13:29.7 410 4:19.9 321 1:26:19.7 384 2:02.0 186 50:22.5 2:36:33.9
246 JOE SIMMONS 836 275 15:39.3 272 3:25.2 203 1:18:57.0 374 1:59.3 315 56:37.9 2:36:38.8
247 KEI SONODA 223 80 13:03.2 262 3:21.2 381 1:30:28.7 47 0:45.2 154 49:03.3 2:36:41.7
248 CARSTEN SCHIMKAT 582 506 20:09.2 290 3:32.2 167 1:17:19.9 375 1:59.9 263 53:57.0 2:36:58.4
249 BENJAMIN CHUN 557 467 18:42.6 178 2:53.9 262 1:22:26.0 128 1:02.4 223 51:57.1 2:37:02.1
250 KATY LAVECCHIO 1004 330 16:17.1 256 3:18.6 283 1:23:33.7 188 1:11.9 236 52:42.0 2:37:03.5
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
251 ANDREW IMAMURA 197 329 16:17.0 330 3:45.7 217 1:19:33.3 288 1:37.1 303 55:55.8 2:37:09.0
252 IAN TOMINAGA 520 210 15:05.7 510 5:46.6 214 1:19:23.0 275 1:32.6 293 55:23.0 2:37:11.1
253 EMILY MOTHERSHED 726 334 16:18.6 364 3:59.8 216 1:19:32.6 430 2:20.0 286 55:01.4 2:37:12.6
254 JARIN VALDEZ 102 410 17:26.4 415 4:24.7 187 1:18:03.4 192 1:13.2 310 56:05.1 2:37:12.9
255 EDWARD HANS 75 51 12:30.5 218 3:04.4 158 1:16:50.4 229 1:21.3 398 1:03:30.8 2:37:17.4
256 COLLINS LAM 518 474 18:48.6 165 2:49.8 184 1:17:57.4 342 1:49.7 304 55:57.0 2:37:22.6
257 JOHN STEHULAK 80 421 17:33.5 208 3:01.3 234 1:20:35.7 290 1:37.7 279 54:35.1 2:37:23.5
258 JOE TULABING 485 539 21:41.5 216 3:04.0 154 1:16:33.2 310 1:42.1 276 54:23.6 2:37:24.4
259 MICHAEL ACKER 171 483 19:13.2 327 3:44.9 314 1:25:53.2 80 0:52.1 124 47:47.0 2:37:30.5
260 BRANDY FLANAGAN 976 396 17:11.3 235 3:11.8 272 1:22:48.4 182 1:11.2 255 53:28.7 2:37:51.5
261 ANGELA KWONG 307 503 19:58.3 116 2:33.9 261 1:22:21.7 175 1:09.8 224 52:00.0 2:38:03.8
262 ANTONIETTA IOSUE 962 134 13:58.0 257 3:19.6 376 1:29:53.3 277 1:33.0 162 49:21.3 2:38:05.2
263 JAMES CUIZON 232 221 15:09.7 187 2:56.1 132 1:15:33.8 283 1:35.0 394 1:02:51.3 2:38:06.0
264 JAMES DOLAN 549 159 14:21.3 300 3:36.6 205 1:18:59.6 184 1:11.3 364 59:59.1 2:38:08.0
265 AMY HEBENSTREIT 281 45 12:22.6 110 2:32.2 254 1:21:52.6 167 1:09.1 365 1:00:19.4 2:38:16.0
266 AUSTIN LANGTHORN 220 69 12:51.2 248 3:16.7 311 1:25:39.6 234 1:22.6 289 55:10.2 2:38:20.4
267 BESSIE TRAN 996 155 14:17.1 81 2:19.5 268 1:22:43.6 138 1:04.7 338 58:03.8 2:38:28.8
268 JOANNA GOMES 975 321 16:13.1 192 2:57.2 275 1:23:00.4 190 1:12.1 290 55:16.7 2:38:39.6
269 DAVID GARVIN 219 480 19:06.9 93 2:24.6 118 1:14:54.0 262 1:29.6 377 1:01:18.1 2:39:13.3
270 BRUCE TSUTSUI 828 125 13:41.5 430 4:32.2 240 1:20:58.2 542 4:15.4 301 55:52.9 2:39:20.3
271 NADIA BROUILLETTE 1023 152 14:15.6 152 2:44.7 419 1:33:09.9 245 1:26.2 125 47:52.3 2:39:28.7
272 MARLENE CULLUM 323 460 18:25.7 88 2:23.2 344 1:27:44.2 159 1:07.1 179 49:54.0 2:39:34.2
273 NAOTAKA TAKIGUCHI 580 77 13:01.4 442 4:41.9 420 1:33:13.0 273 1:32.2 112 47:12.7 2:39:41.3
274 AARON HUNGER 748 364 16:41.1 503 5:42.1 220 1:19:49.2 527 3:41.9 266 54:04.9 2:39:59.3
275 CHERI KENDALL 300 276 15:39.5 167 2:50.0 341 1:27:36.8 235 1:22.7 232 52:30.3 2:39:59.4
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
276 AUTUMN JOHNSON 253 150 14:13.9 299 3:36.3 309 1:25:16.8 335 1:48.6 288 55:05.8 2:40:01.5
277 PETULA SHIMABUKURO 312 389 17:03.9 77 2:18.7 334 1:27:15.0 29 0:41.3 237 52:44.4 2:40:03.4
278 STEPHEN HINCK 727 504 20:00.0 352 3:55.2 223 1:19:58.7 427 2:19.7 264 54:01.5 2:40:15.2
279 ELIZA HIROKAWA 983 420 17:33.1 224 3:07.1 319 1:26:16.2 390 2:03.4 215 51:27.2 2:40:27.0
280 LOUIS TOMSIC 784 516 20:35.1 332 3:46.0 370 1:29:30.7 9 0:33.0 85 46:10.5 2:40:35.4
281 BETSY STRICKLAND 245 448 18:07.9 412 4:20.6 320 1:26:17.8 62 0:48.6 206 51:09.1 2:40:44.0
282 KEVIN AKITA 523 230 15:14.2 231 3:10.5 312 1:25:40.5 210 1:17.3 292 55:22.0 2:40:44.6
283 RODNEY MORALES 291 452 18:11.5 320 3:42.5 286 1:23:40.4 422 2:17.6 244 53:02.2 2:40:54.3
284 SHAYNE ENRIGHT 1006 320 16:12.6 95 2:25.7 387 1:30:43.2 343 1:49.8 176 49:48.2 2:40:59.6
285 RICK JOHNSON 490 228 15:13.6 225 3:07.6 229 1:20:20.5 264 1:30.2 373 1:00:59.0 2:41:11.0
286 JAY HALEY 546 380 16:56.3 202 2:59.4 296 1:24:22.4 458 2:35.0 273 54:21.8 2:41:15.0
287 JEFFREY STYER 592 158 14:21.2 313 3:39.9 270 1:22:45.3 395 2:04.6 346 58:35.4 2:41:26.6
288 KAZUO DOKI 829 39 12:15.6 378 4:05.8 438 1:34:56.6 58 0:48.0 169 49:36.6 2:41:42.7
289 BRIAN DEMUSIS 524 161 14:23.2 253 3:18.3 310 1:25:28.8 339 1:49.1 320 56:48.3 2:41:47.8
290 STEFAN HUBER 562 3 10:12.3 183 2:54.9 160 1:16:55.2 6 0:30.5 480 1:11:15.9 2:41:49.0
291 ROY MATSUMOTO 763 454 18:13.2 446 4:44.4 337 1:27:26.4 475 2:43.9 148 48:47.4 2:41:55.4
292 LUIZ CORREA 147 232 15:15.1 439 4:39.2 218 1:19:34.9 353 1:52.7 369 1:00:41.3 2:42:03.2
293 MIKE CANITE 328 543 22:17.6 437 4:36.0 173 1:17:31.5 377 2:00.7 296 55:37.9 2:42:03.8
294 STEPHAN DIMOND 175 518 20:39.9 223 3:06.8 322 1:26:26.4 35 0:42.8 209 51:10.9 2:42:06.8
295 NIKOLAUS DAUBERT 149 489 19:23.1 226 3:08.3 212 1:19:19.6 331 1:47.6 345 58:33.7 2:42:12.4
296 ROBIN NEUMEIER 305 462 18:31.5 175 2:52.8 277 1:23:06.1 181 1:11.1 321 56:49.3 2:42:31.0
297 MICHELLE AITRO 313 121 13:35.9 324 3:44.0 368 1:29:27.4 437 2:22.7 258 53:32.7 2:42:42.8
298 ASHLEY GAUER 1038 371 16:46.7 177 2:53.2 345 1:27:48.7 91 0:55.2 271 54:20.9 2:42:44.7
299 JOHN CARSON 575 393 17:05.8 418 4:26.9 323 1:26:32.6 241 1:24.3 249 53:16.8 2:42:46.5
300 MEGHAN PAWLOWSKI 1024 347 16:31.6 242 3:14.4 359 1:28:49.0 74 0:50.8 254 53:28.3 2:42:54.2
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
301 WILLIAM GEORGE 788 164 14:28.0 254 3:18.3 295 1:24:11.6 294 1:38.8 357 59:41.5 2:43:18.3
302 KELLY RYAN 1030 323 16:14.7 131 2:37.6 326 1:26:47.8 313 1:42.5 308 56:02.2 2:43:24.9
303 JASON ARNOLD 178 99 13:22.2 366 4:00.8 343 1:27:41.8 55 0:46.1 330 57:34.4 2:43:25.4
304 YOHEI NOGUCHI 154 32 12:05.4 307 3:38.0 378 1:30:04.9 302 1:40.8 305 55:58.0 2:43:27.2
305 BRENT SYLVESTER 516 176 14:37.7 245 3:15.5 273 1:22:49.0 157 1:07.0 384 1:01:46.9 2:43:36.2
306 TIN LUNG CHAO 777 508 20:19.5 109 2:32.2 340 1:27:36.0 84 0:53.2 229 52:24.9 2:43:45.9
307 TYLER STEVENS 181 403 17:20.7 343 3:51.5 391 1:30:49.2 48 0:45.2 205 51:04.8 2:43:51.5
308 MICHAEL SMITH 541 224 15:12.2 337 3:49.1 143 1:15:51.3 448 2:27.0 437 1:06:37.2 2:43:56.9
309 ALEX POWELL 224 229 15:14.2 213 3:03.5 444 1:35:21.9 199 1:15.2 153 49:03.0 2:43:57.9
310 SABURO ARAKAWA 800 71 12:52.5 453 4:50.2 271 1:22:47.9 546 4:26.7 350 59:01.0 2:43:58.3
311 THANHLAN NGUYEN 1002 314 16:09.7 78 2:18.9 285 1:23:40.2 249 1:27.3 366 1:00:24.6 2:44:00.8
312 KC CARLBERG 329 367 16:44.6 171 2:51.5 244 1:21:25.0 197 1:14.8 385 1:01:53.9 2:44:09.9
313 KARA MILLER 1017 58 12:40.3 315 3:41.3 367 1:29:25.4 111 0:58.4 333 57:41.6 2:44:27.1
314 SEAN WILT 164 95 13:18.3 495 5:25.8 292 1:24:02.6 409 2:10.2 359 59:45.7 2:44:42.6
315 DONOHUE FUJII 765 66 12:45.9 228 3:09.5 260 1:22:18.4 97 0:56.7 424 1:05:37.8 2:44:48.3
316 TONY AU 515 391 17:04.6 293 3:34.3 245 1:21:26.9 221 1:19.6 381 1:01:25.1 2:44:50.6
317 PETE GENTLE 500 400 17:17.9 282 3:29.2 429 1:34:12.9 372 1:59.1 126 47:52.4 2:44:51.5
318 WILLIAM HANNMANN 824 259 15:30.6 311 3:39.3 274 1:22:56.3 315 1:43.0 374 1:01:04.3 2:44:53.6
319 THOMAS WILLIAMS 84 241 15:21.7 198 2:58.0 395 1:31:19.0 53 0:45.9 278 54:34.5 2:44:59.3
320 JONATHAN LEE 195 189 14:45.1 340 3:50.7 299 1:24:37.5 232 1:21.9 370 1:00:48.9 2:45:24.1
321 MASAOMI YOSHII 606 369 16:46.4 284 3:29.5 300 1:24:38.0 101 0:57.2 358 59:45.1 2:45:36.3
322 DENNIS VALLEFUOCO 793 290 15:48.9 321 3:42.7 213 1:19:22.5 498 3:06.2 403 1:03:37.4 2:45:37.9
323 RISA STEGMAYER 317 52 12:31.7 463 4:58.2 332 1:27:02.8 473 2:42.7 344 58:25.1 2:45:40.5
324 KELLY SUTCLIFFE 1018 325 16:15.3 525 6:08.6 325 1:26:44.4 520 3:31.1 247 53:08.2 2:45:47.8
325 KEELY SAPPINGTON 964 196 14:54.0 82 2:20.5 392 1:30:53.8 237 1:23.3 314 56:31.3 2:46:03.0
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
326 RYAN LOO 481 447 18:07.4 419 4:27.2 302 1:24:47.3 438 2:22.8 312 56:19.4 2:46:04.1
327 RICHARD MARKS 786 234 15:15.5 234 3:11.3 140 1:15:49.8 317 1:43.6 467 1:10:04.5 2:46:04.8
328 MICAH SUDERMAN 132 116 13:33.9 305 3:37.4 372 1:29:34.9 380 2:01.1 327 57:20.9 2:46:08.3
329 BLAKE CULLUM 187 79 13:02.3 377 4:05.2 431 1:34:21.6 499 3:07.0 222 51:56.7 2:46:32.9
330 DUSTIN SCHOEDEL 78 295 15:54.3 338 3:49.7 464 1:36:47.7 513 3:19.6 99 46:45.4 2:46:36.8
331 FRANKLIN SHIRAKI 129 182 14:41.9 163 2:47.3 475 1:38:16.2 292 1:37.8 156 49:14.7 2:46:38.1
332 WILY WOO 134 423 17:35.0 194 2:57.7 251 1:21:39.3 515 3:24.3 376 1:01:12.0 2:46:48.3
333 JENNIFER POEPOE 339 416 17:29.4 336 3:48.8 331 1:26:58.4 455 2:32.3 311 56:08.7 2:46:57.6
334 JONATHAN HIGDON 138 439 17:47.8 314 3:40.7 369 1:29:30.1 332 1:47.6 268 54:14.0 2:47:00.4
335 EDWARD IGNACIO 534 472 18:46.3 536 6:33.9 171 1:17:31.0 482 2:51.9 379 1:01:22.3 2:47:05.4
336 RACHEL BREWER 724 128 13:45.6 361 3:58.0 483 1:38:59.5 164 1:08.5 158 49:15.2 2:47:06.9
337 AMY CONLEY 252 269 15:37.0 335 3:47.1 339 1:27:35.6 134 1:04.5 353 59:07.3 2:47:11.6
338 MATTHEW MASUYAMA 588 243 15:22.2 467 5:04.1 355 1:28:29.7 303 1:41.0 316 56:38.6 2:47:15.8
339 ROBERT WICKIZER 487 308 16:01.9 433 4:34.3 315 1:25:59.3 484 2:52.9 336 58:00.3 2:47:28.8
340 NINA HONEBEIN 1041 373 16:49.8 210 3:02.0 246 1:21:27.7 338 1:49.0 412 1:04:23.4 2:47:32.1
341 CARRISSA HSIEH 797 245 15:22.6 98 2:27.7 263 1:22:29.0 146 1:05.3 431 1:06:07.4 2:47:32.1
342 BRENT OKUHATA 566 398 17:12.0 317 3:41.7 306 1:24:57.0 350 1:52.2 362 59:52.8 2:47:35.8
343 JASON FATZ 486 303 15:58.9 480 5:08.9 364 1:29:09.7 508 3:13.0 269 54:16.7 2:47:47.2
344 JANICE SMOLEC 258 498 19:48.8 250 3:17.2 242 1:21:15.4 267 1:30.6 387 1:02:28.4 2:48:20.5
345 JEFF THOMAS 778 392 17:05.1 156 2:46.4 276 1:23:01.7 413 2:12.9 400 1:03:33.9 2:48:40.0
346 VICTOR CHING 269 419 17:32.4 265 3:22.2 169 1:17:26.4 228 1:21.2 458 1:09:21.4 2:49:03.6
347 CAMILLE WORKMAN 978 486 19:20.0 243 3:14.6 383 1:30:38.4 333 1:48.3 267 54:09.3 2:49:10.7
348 CHRIS LOPRESTO 579 424 17:36.6 277 3:27.2 425 1:33:26.3 355 1:52.7 250 53:22.6 2:49:45.5
349 YUICHI HASEGAWA 729 353 16:35.4 292 3:33.5 298 1:24:28.1 472 2:41.2 388 1:02:31.1 2:49:49.3
350 EMILY ELLISON 1009 202 14:58.7 409 4:19.2 449 1:35:33.3 365 1:55.7 245 53:02.8 2:49:49.8
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
351 STEPHEN BIGGIE 194 494 19:30.6 489 5:20.6 307 1:24:59.6 496 3:04.3 324 57:05.3 2:50:00.6
352 FRANK SMITH 304 442 17:50.4 221 3:06.6 131 1:15:28.1 361 1:53.9 483 1:11:45.0 2:50:04.2
353 JON HINAZUMI 770 463 18:35.6 222 3:06.7 316 1:26:02.8 268 1:30.9 372 1:00:55.3 2:50:11.4
354 JUSTIN HUSSEY 77 475 18:56.1 456 4:53.7 373 1:29:35.6 120 1:00.6 306 55:58.0 2:50:24.1
355 LINDSEY JOHNSON 309 341 16:25.1 188 2:56.2 432 1:34:22.3 57 0:48.0 307 55:58.2 2:50:29.8
356 DANIEL SHORT 216 527 21:01.9 466 5:01.2 399 1:31:42.4 136 1:04.7 219 51:45.8 2:50:36.1
357 MICHAEL FUNG 202 312 16:07.7 385 4:08.2 303 1:24:47.6 205 1:16.4 410 1:04:19.2 2:50:39.1
358 JASON LUM 508 426 17:38.1 535 6:33.6 363 1:29:09.0 363 1:55.0 297 55:40.4 2:50:56.3
359 KIM FONG 302 263 15:31.3 285 3:30.8 297 1:24:26.2 348 1:51.7 426 1:05:42.9 2:51:03.0
360 LAURAN THOMAS 990 211 15:06.1 214 3:03.7 357 1:28:40.5 322 1:45.4 390 1:02:35.9 2:51:11.7
361 KRISTEN BAKER 1022 484 19:14.8 233 3:11.1 388 1:30:43.6 151 1:06.4 323 56:57.8 2:51:13.9
362 LAUREN COMBS 722 208 15:03.0 500 5:36.8 385 1:30:41.4 426 2:19.2 332 57:41.4 2:51:22.0
363 TAKAYUKI UENO 98 225 15:12.3 347 3:53.6 467 1:36:57.7 220 1:18.9 270 54:18.3 2:51:41.0
364 CALE WOFFORD 496 59 12:40.6 484 5:18.1 287 1:23:41.1 431 2:20.7 448 1:07:52.0 2:51:52.5
365 JON SHEAR 563 524 20:53.7 530 6:22.3 284 1:23:38.6 556 5:27.4 298 55:42.4 2:52:04.6
366 DEBI MERWICK 292 47 12:24.6 286 3:31.3 426 1:33:32.1 304 1:41.4 382 1:01:27.4 2:52:36.9
367 PAUL CHOI 110 318 16:11.0 244 3:15.2 348 1:28:00.7 429 2:19.9 395 1:02:52.3 2:52:39.1
368 NATHAN KINDIG 595 213 15:06.9 344 3:51.8 352 1:28:16.5 444 2:25.7 399 1:03:32.1 2:53:13.1
369 KRISHNA RAO 842 171 14:33.0 440 4:40.1 406 1:32:05.8 452 2:30.8 356 59:29.4 2:53:19.2
370 TRISTAN LUNDQUIST 230 246 15:23.2 302 3:36.9 350 1:28:04.1 259 1:29.5 417 1:04:54.6 2:53:28.3
371 WARREN FERGUSON 731 264 15:31.8 259 3:20.6 279 1:23:25.3 214 1:17.8 463 1:09:53.4 2:53:29.0
372 ROY TAI 301 349 16:32.8 182 2:54.9 347 1:27:58.3 410 2:10.7 404 1:03:54.5 2:53:31.3
373 JUSTIN MORAN 180 451 18:10.5 435 4:35.6 486 1:39:09.0 231 1:21.4 187 50:26.1 2:53:42.7
374 MIEKO MIYAZAKI 994 425 17:37.8 289 3:32.2 333 1:27:11.3 76 0:51.1 416 1:04:41.5 2:53:54.0
375 DANIELLE BUDZIUS 966 319 16:12.5 141 2:41.3 453 1:36:01.6 357 1:53.1 325 57:05.5 2:53:54.2
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
376 HARVEY RACKMIL 816 205 15:00.5 309 3:38.7 338 1:27:31.0 396 2:04.9 430 1:05:47.9 2:54:03.0
377 HIROKO IIJIMA 331 422 17:34.9 383 4:07.8 452 1:35:51.6 347 1:51.2 280 54:39.0 2:54:04.6
378 LESLIE AU 992 307 16:01.2 316 3:41.3 346 1:27:51.1 492 3:02.5 415 1:04:41.2 2:55:17.4
379 TY DANG 827 366 16:43.9 444 4:42.9 424 1:33:24.8 403 2:06.8 342 58:19.5 2:55:18.0
380 KRISTIAN DAVIS 88 188 14:43.6 461 4:58.1 324 1:26:34.8 189 1:12.0 449 1:07:54.3 2:55:22.9
381 ALICIA BRADBURY 1029 357 16:37.6 462 4:58.1 489 1:40:06.8 466 2:38.5 214 51:26.7 2:55:47.9
382 LYNDSEY FATZ 965 487 19:20.7 414 4:22.0 398 1:31:25.1 479 2:48.8 335 57:55.6 2:55:52.3
383 BILL CONNOLLY 298 352 16:35.3 504 5:42.8 445 1:35:22.4 511 3:15.9 287 55:02.9 2:55:59.3
384 RUTH LOCKETT 303 386 17:02.1 193 2:57.6 313 1:25:50.4 265 1:30.3 453 1:08:41.3 2:56:01.8
385 HENRY PANG 844 365 16:43.3 473 5:04.9 308 1:25:00.2 465 2:37.9 439 1:06:42.0 2:56:08.5
386 GWEN SINCLAIR 250 525 20:54.4 398 4:14.0 394 1:31:14.2 257 1:28.2 343 58:23.3 2:56:14.2
387 SHAIRA ALLOSADA 791 219 15:08.2 150 2:43.5 402 1:31:53.0 44 0:45.1 428 1:05:45.9 2:56:15.7
388 PATRICK OYADOMARI 531 440 17:49.3 232 3:11.1 365 1:29:14.6 75 0:51.1 421 1:05:18.9 2:56:25.1
389 JULY THOMSON 1000 324 16:14.9 386 4:08.7 466 1:36:54.7 144 1:05.2 337 58:03.7 2:56:27.3
390 JESSICA CHAMPION 986 238 15:18.7 333 3:46.5 410 1:32:25.1 405 2:08.4 393 1:02:49.9 2:56:28.7
391 APRIL ISHIGAMI 255 449 18:09.6 134 2:37.9 267 1:22:42.4 344 1:50.0 479 1:11:13.9 2:56:34.0
392 CHRIS STOVER 491 384 16:58.8 421 4:27.3 293 1:24:03.0 457 2:34.3 452 1:08:36.2 2:56:39.8
393 KYLE SWEENEY 211 179 14:39.7 422 4:28.9 423 1:33:23.9 298 1:40.0 391 1:02:44.1 2:56:56.8
394 HENRY GUERRERO 775 326 16:15.6 406 4:18.0 375 1:29:47.0 470 2:40.9 405 1:03:56.7 2:56:58.3
395 SIERRA CHING 275 102 13:24.7 179 2:54.0 412 1:32:36.8 105 0:57.9 442 1:07:06.4 2:56:59.9
396 ZACHARY KONDO 215 282 15:42.9 512 5:47.5 408 1:32:14.3 253 1:27.4 386 1:01:57.3 2:57:09.5
397 NATHAN NISHIDA 162 61 12:41.2 360 3:57.6 386 1:30:41.7 433 2:21.0 446 1:07:37.2 2:57:18.8
398 EDWINA YEE 982 315 16:10.0 354 3:55.7 437 1:34:50.7 359 1:53.3 380 1:01:22.5 2:58:12.4
399 KANE KAUILANUI CLARK 86 535 21:19.6 455 4:52.8 360 1:28:53.3 419 2:16.3 375 1:01:04.8 2:58:27.0
400 NICK DINSMOOR 494 214 15:07.1 425 4:30.3 289 1:23:53.8 435 2:22.2 489 1:12:39.0 2:58:32.5
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
401 YVONNE KINANE-WELLS 257 395 17:07.3 471 5:04.8 351 1:28:13.8 378 2:00.7 432 1:06:08.7 2:58:35.4
402 SANDRA CAPELLO 315 408 17:24.8 239 3:13.0 371 1:29:31.3 404 2:07.3 441 1:06:51.8 2:59:08.3
403 DAVID MCCALLUM 265 345 16:29.3 539 6:38.4 416 1:32:54.3 557 5:33.3 340 58:07.0 2:59:42.4
404 ROBERT STRAUB 160 387 17:02.5 513 5:49.2 330 1:26:57.5 512 3:16.9 440 1:06:45.6 2:59:51.8
405 MANUEL LOUIE MONTERO 170 378 16:53.3 388 4:09.3 390 1:30:48.1 510 3:14.9 418 1:04:58.8 3:00:04.4
406 JUAN KUNCAR 90 571 29:22.2 426 4:30.9 461 1:36:29.6 240 1:23.8 140 48:34.0 3:00:20.7
407 OWEN LEE 737 361 16:39.9 328 3:44.9 354 1:28:28.7 179 1:10.4 468 1:10:17.4 3:00:21.4
408 NEAL KEMKAR 96 383 16:58.2 491 5:21.9 457 1:36:21.2 487 2:57.2 348 58:56.9 3:00:35.5
409 EVERETT WRIGHT 733 519 20:41.4 548 6:56.3 366 1:29:23.5 416 2:14.9 378 1:01:21.4 3:00:37.6
410 BOB FIDLER 781 476 18:57.0 280 3:28.2 421 1:33:16.0 311 1:42.3 397 1:03:25.9 3:00:49.6
411 GREG GARNETT 558 180 14:41.6 436 4:35.6 327 1:26:51.0 447 2:26.7 486 1:12:16.1 3:00:51.1
412 JEFFREY WILT 528 306 16:00.5 447 4:44.7 463 1:36:45.8 340 1:49.1 383 1:01:37.2 3:00:57.3
413 CHRISTOPHER HUANG 843 370 16:46.4 379 4:05.8 396 1:31:20.7 402 2:06.2 438 1:06:40.2 3:00:59.5
414 BRIAN SAWAI 280 522 20:46.6 124 2:35.8 253 1:21:44.8 401 2:06.1 500 1:14:28.3 3:01:41.7
415 DARRELL OSBORN 198 430 17:39.2 329 3:45.2 362 1:28:57.8 400 2:06.0 456 1:09:20.1 3:01:48.4
416 BRIAN BARBATA 279 497 19:41.8 460 4:56.0 328 1:26:52.0 215 1:17.9 460 1:09:23.6 3:02:11.4
417 CHADDER KANEHIRA 792 317 16:10.8 492 5:23.0 411 1:32:34.8 495 3:04.2 420 1:04:59.9 3:02:12.8
418 LESLIE QUINN 241 397 17:11.7 432 4:34.1 496 1:40:40.6 432 2:20.8 328 57:27.7 3:02:15.0
419 BRIAN BAUER 743 316 16:10.2 505 5:43.0 329 1:26:55.4 421 2:17.4 481 1:11:38.5 3:02:44.6
420 BRENTTON SCOTT 182 514 20:31.9 472 5:04.9 454 1:36:05.2 242 1:25.4 361 59:49.0 3:02:56.5
421 PEI TUNG WU 332 507 20:12.5 251 3:17.6 427 1:33:56.2 172 1:09.6 411 1:04:22.8 3:02:58.8
422 DUSTIN VERITY 540 521 20:45.7 298 3:35.7 409 1:32:21.8 477 2:44.5 401 1:03:34.1 3:03:02.0
423 JENNIFER WILLIAMS 1042 327 16:16.3 373 4:02.8 504 1:41:51.1 320 1:44.2 354 59:13.0 3:03:07.4
424 JULIA FUCHS 1037 331 16:17.4 405 4:17.9 513 1:42:47.2 406 2:09.6 331 57:35.5 3:03:07.6
425 JOSHUA FISHER 183 235 15:18.2 401 4:16.8 478 1:38:40.4 162 1:07.5 407 1:04:00.7 3:03:23.7
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
426 DEVIN SNEVEL 1034 351 16:34.2 345 3:51.8 474 1:37:57.0 312 1:42.4 396 1:03:20.9 3:03:26.5
427 MICHAEL BESCH 811 441 17:49.9 400 4:15.3 418 1:33:02.6 459 2:35.3 429 1:05:47.1 3:03:30.3
428 KAREN NORTHCUTT 249 412 17:27.2 157 2:46.4 389 1:30:47.5 449 2:29.0 465 1:10:01.3 3:03:31.6
429 FRANZ FEDERSCHMIDT 189 83 13:05.2 319 3:41.9 488 1:39:36.5 373 1:59.3 423 1:05:22.2 3:03:45.1
430 HERBERT LIM 766 368 16:44.9 528 6:15.0 403 1:31:53.5 474 2:43.7 435 1:06:19.2 3:03:56.3
431 DONALD EOVINO 267 382 16:57.5 268 3:22.9 384 1:30:39.1 488 2:58.2 466 1:10:01.5 3:03:59.2
432 GRACE MOSS 336 471 18:44.7 227 3:09.3 470 1:37:25.6 379 2:00.7 392 1:02:47.4 3:04:07.8
433 KYLE VERNON 318 170 14:32.7 331 3:46.0 485 1:39:02.1 360 1:53.7 419 1:04:58.8 3:04:13.4
434 TOM FEE 780 281 15:42.4 518 5:57.3 446 1:35:23.6 509 3:14.7 409 1:04:07.5 3:04:25.6
435 SUSAN GLOBOKAR 319 338 16:23.4 303 3:37.0 430 1:34:18.4 137 1:04.7 459 1:09:21.4 3:04:45.1
436 RUSSELL CLOUGH 283 541 21:54.4 413 4:21.6 356 1:28:40.4 329 1:47.4 450 1:08:09.5 3:04:53.3
437 KEOLA MCCRARY 199 206 15:01.1 263 3:21.7 492 1:40:14.0 296 1:39.1 414 1:04:37.6 3:04:53.6
438 RODNEY SEIBEL 755 415 17:28.4 534 6:32.8 451 1:35:45.5 544 4:19.0 371 1:00:52.7 3:04:58.5
439 AMBER ROBINSON 1026 356 16:36.9 464 5:00.1 494 1:40:22.3 436 2:22.3 368 1:00:40.2 3:05:01.9
440 STACY CASON 985 336 16:19.8 403 4:16.9 417 1:33:01.2 467 2:38.7 455 1:08:55.9 3:05:12.6
441 ALAN MURAKI 746 499 19:49.9 407 4:18.4 401 1:31:50.2 418 2:16.1 444 1:07:28.1 3:05:42.8
442 JAN ASARI 308 537 21:27.8 376 4:04.7 380 1:30:15.4 483 2:52.2 445 1:07:30.0 3:06:10.3
443 JOLEN MINETZ 981 481 19:07.2 357 3:56.2 481 1:38:58.7 17 0:37.7 402 1:03:35.0 3:06:14.9
444 WADE GREENLEE 89 289 15:48.8 306 3:38.0 528 1:46:45.9 480 2:49.4 326 57:17.0 3:06:19.1
445 ASHLEY FRENCH 1011 298 15:55.5 159 2:46.7 465 1:36:52.0 206 1:16.8 462 1:09:41.3 3:06:32.5
446 STUART ABALOS 538 435 17:42.9 362 3:59.5 374 1:29:42.9 176 1:09.9 503 1:14:44.0 3:07:19.3
447 JOHN STURM 196 362 16:40.2 556 7:22.0 407 1:32:10.2 553 5:07.0 434 1:06:14.5 3:07:33.9
448 CHARLES GOODWIN 320 242 15:21.9 469 5:04.5 443 1:35:18.7 500 3:07.5 457 1:09:20.2 3:08:12.9
449 STEPHEN WALSH 131 227 15:13.3 550 6:57.3 518 1:44:58.5 445 2:26.0 352 59:05.9 3:08:41.1
450 ROBERT SWENEY 286 550 22:58.2 368 4:01.2 505 1:41:51.3 358 1:53.3 339 58:04.3 3:08:48.4
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
451 DAVID ODELL II 121 111 13:28.6 301 3:36.7 414 1:32:48.3 191 1:12.8 515 1:18:22.8 3:09:29.3
452 JAKOB JOHNSEN 107 409 17:25.1 395 4:12.3 361 1:28:55.0 526 3:36.1 508 1:15:35.0 3:09:43.6
453 MANAMI HISASHI 247 552 23:23.5 465 5:00.3 422 1:33:19.3 440 2:23.5 425 1:05:38.6 3:09:45.3
454 TINA HARSANYI 1027 133 13:53.6 196 2:57.9 551 1:53:58.1 412 2:12.5 319 56:46.4 3:09:48.7
455 LOU BRACCO 293 511 20:26.5 529 6:22.3 509 1:42:28.3 535 3:53.4 317 56:39.0 3:09:49.6
456 ANGELA WARD 243 445 17:57.8 372 4:02.8 382 1:30:36.0 424 2:18.1 507 1:15:10.9 3:10:05.6
457 CAROLYN HALL 327 488 19:23.1 350 3:54.3 415 1:32:49.1 367 1:57.4 485 1:12:05.1 3:10:09.1
458 MATTHEW VANDERRAD 521 190 14:47.4 481 5:09.4 511 1:42:37.0 523 3:33.1 408 1:04:06.3 3:10:13.3
459 PAULA BENDER 254 401 17:20.2 351 3:54.3 336 1:27:22.8 485 2:53.3 517 1:18:47.0 3:10:17.8
460 JANET PICK 1014 482 19:09.9 399 4:14.9 440 1:35:04.0 261 1:29.6 469 1:10:20.3 3:10:18.7
461 KULIA BOERSTLER 1019 436 17:43.4 474 5:04.9 469 1:37:22.0 533 3:52.2 436 1:06:22.1 3:10:24.7
462 REBECCA EPPERSON 1005 335 16:18.9 517 5:51.6 531 1:47:14.2 522 3:33.0 329 57:29.3 3:10:27.0
463 CHRISTY CALABRESE 1046 466 18:40.9 475 5:05.7 473 1:37:51.0 323 1:45.5 443 1:07:10.9 3:10:34.1
464 JOEL ARTER 127 560 24:27.3 565 8:30.0 379 1:30:05.0 518 3:26.3 413 1:04:32.5 3:11:01.3
465 GREGG HIROHATA-GOTO 509 256 15:29.4 487 5:19.0 358 1:28:44.9 529 3:45.3 514 1:17:45.2 3:11:03.9
466 THOMAS OWENS 311 534 21:15.5 381 4:07.0 404 1:32:03.6 501 3:07.5 475 1:10:56.7 3:11:30.5
467 EDWARD NHIEU 104 278 15:41.8 429 4:31.9 458 1:36:22.9 142 1:05.2 493 1:13:54.4 3:11:36.4
468 ANNA DOERING 969 332 16:17.7 258 3:20.3 450 1:35:36.7 300 1:40.4 506 1:15:04.9 3:12:00.1
469 DAVID KAUKAHA P QUINTANA MORONES 587 406 17:22.5 563 8:16.1 342 1:27:37.5 548 4:35.4 494 1:14:10.6 3:12:02.2
470 DAVID KENNY 169 533 21:12.1 358 3:57.0 468 1:37:17.2 299 1:40.0 451 1:08:13.0 3:12:19.5
471 ELIZABETH GARNETT 1015 333 16:18.1 468 5:04.1 501 1:41:39.6 368 1:57.9 447 1:07:39.4 3:12:39.3
472 JUSTIN WEAVER 213 510 20:25.0 499 5:34.4 499 1:41:18.4 481 2:49.6 389 1:02:32.1 3:12:39.6
473 JILL MACMILLAN 277 175 14:37.7 353 3:55.7 377 1:29:53.5 531 3:47.9 522 1:20:31.2 3:12:46.1
474 JEROME LIU 747 469 18:43.8 551 7:01.2 479 1:38:40.8 417 2:15.3 433 1:06:11.8 3:12:53.0
475 KATHY BAKER 306 417 17:30.0 416 4:25.5 536 1:48:00.0 507 3:12.5 360 59:46.9 3:12:55.1
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
476 CAROL FONTANIVE 321 528 21:04.1 355 3:55.9 397 1:31:24.2 381 2:01.7 504 1:14:56.3 3:13:22.2
477 JOSEPH FAHMY 542 491 19:23.6 445 4:43.4 459 1:36:23.8 428 2:19.8 470 1:10:45.3 3:13:36.1
478 JOHN. SMITH 618 288 15:48.6 564 8:19.4 455 1:36:11.3 453 2:31.6 471 1:10:47.1 3:13:38.1
479 KELSY THAETE 725 359 16:39.5 543 6:45.5 495 1:40:29.6 558 5:33.3 422 1:05:19.4 3:14:47.3
480 SINAPAO ROBERTS 92 385 17:00.4 520 6:03.2 460 1:36:25.5 82 0:52.6 501 1:14:33.1 3:14:54.9
481 KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN 296 526 21:00.3 545 6:47.4 435 1:34:45.0 282 1:34.9 472 1:10:48.2 3:14:55.9
482 ERIN TAMASHIRO 980 138 14:01.0 476 5:05.8 447 1:35:25.4 505 3:10.3 511 1:17:13.4 3:14:56.0
483 DANIEL BRANCH 159 302 15:58.5 348 3:54.0 400 1:31:50.2 369 1:58.0 527 1:21:16.7 3:14:57.5
484 NATALIE AYRE 754 165 14:28.7 533 6:26.1 484 1:38:59.6 489 2:58.5 487 1:12:23.9 3:15:16.9
485 WESLEY KOBAYASHI 838 538 21:29.6 191 2:57.0 442 1:35:08.6 251 1:27.3 497 1:14:18.9 3:15:21.6
486 SCOTT MALIS 569 479 19:06.3 397 4:14.0 405 1:32:04.7 540 4:02.3 509 1:15:55.5 3:15:22.9
487 ROXANA HERNANDEZ 798 502 19:57.5 544 6:47.0 538 1:48:12.8 266 1:30.5 349 58:58.7 3:15:26.6
488 AMBER FISCHER 1016 358 16:38.2 448 4:45.4 487 1:39:11.3 34 0:42.7 499 1:14:23.4 3:15:41.2
489 KRISTI COLLINS 995 377 16:53.1 542 6:44.9 534 1:47:54.1 559 5:33.4 347 58:45.9 3:15:51.5
490 MARCELA GILL 1039 566 26:35.7 255 3:18.5 433 1:34:39.5 244 1:26.1 464 1:09:55.3 3:15:55.1
491 LYLE LEONARD 145 427 17:38.4 496 5:29.4 535 1:47:59.7 195 1:13.9 406 1:03:58.4 3:16:20.0
492 SUMIL THAPA 163 567 26:38.9 566 8:33.3 523 1:45:45.5 216 1:18.1 272 54:21.7 3:16:37.6
493 ROY BRENNEN 505 453 18:12.5 452 4:49.2 413 1:32:40.5 224 1:19.8 521 1:20:21.2 3:17:23.2
494 LANDA JEFFERY 342 500 19:54.2 310 3:38.9 477 1:38:40.2 415 2:13.6 498 1:14:22.4 3:18:49.5
495 KARADEEN KAM-KALANI 1036 207 15:02.1 555 7:19.7 517 1:44:45.6 478 2:44.7 461 1:09:25.5 3:19:17.7
496 CARSON CHAPPINS 782 144 14:08.2 374 4:03.9 530 1:46:53.3 102 0:57.2 492 1:13:20.7 3:19:23.4
497 LANCE AURIO 510 297 15:55.3 570 9:58.3 482 1:38:58.9 490 2:59.6 488 1:12:25.0 3:20:17.2
498 JEFF WHITE 790 501 19:57.2 522 6:05.9 515 1:44:07.0 246 1:26.7 454 1:08:49.2 3:20:26.1
499 MARK TORREANO 340 459 18:22.8 562 8:15.9 428 1:33:58.3 560 5:55.2 495 1:14:12.3 3:20:44.6
500 PETER FEE 289 328 16:16.8 508 5:45.1 556 1:56:58.4 219 1:18.8 367 1:00:37.4 3:20:56.6
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
501 JING XU 99 540 21:54.1 402 4:16.9 498 1:40:55.2 503 3:08.5 473 1:10:49.5 3:21:04.3
502 MICAH HIROKAWA 527 429 17:39.0 121 2:35.0 503 1:41:45.6 537 3:57.8 513 1:17:39.9 3:23:37.5
503 JOSHUA CHING 168 195 14:51.9 278 3:27.5 544 1:50:05.1 187 1:11.4 496 1:14:18.6 3:23:54.6
504 TIM BENESH 757 496 19:38.3 488 5:19.2 529 1:46:48.2 222 1:19.6 476 1:11:01.4 3:24:06.9
505 DOUGLAS MAGINOT 837 231 15:14.9 554 7:09.2 439 1:35:03.5 397 2:05.3 543 1:24:46.9 3:24:19.9
506 AI VU 997 513 20:31.5 477 5:06.2 519 1:45:15.9 506 3:10.8 477 1:11:07.3 3:25:11.9
507 CHRISTINA NGUYEN 242 517 20:39.1 431 4:32.4 497 1:40:53.8 423 2:17.6 512 1:17:19.6 3:25:42.6
508 GLEN LUKASIK 156 444 17:53.0 553 7:05.7 550 1:52:10.4 502 3:08.2 427 1:05:43.2 3:26:00.7
509 LARRY NITTA 297 505 20:03.6 524 6:08.4 436 1:34:48.8 534 3:52.6 529 1:21:54.9 3:26:48.4
510 JEFF KENT 142 236 15:18.5 389 4:09.8 512 1:42:38.2 366 1:56.4 534 1:22:46.1 3:26:49.1
511 KELLY GARRINGER 772 379 16:54.9 486 5:18.5 448 1:35:31.6 530 3:45.3 545 1:25:20.7 3:26:51.1
512 RADJI TOLENTINO 612 437 17:45.4 458 4:54.3 522 1:45:41.4 456 2:33.4 510 1:16:03.6 3:26:58.1
513 JERRY VILLANUEVA 776 548 22:50.2 558 7:34.1 500 1:41:26.6 519 3:30.2 484 1:11:45.1 3:27:06.3
514 DARREN ANDERSON 617 477 18:57.2 569 9:14.8 441 1:35:07.4 460 2:35.3 535 1:22:56.6 3:28:51.4
515 TATSURO TAKEUCHI 785 168 14:31.8 516 5:51.3 490 1:40:07.9 517 3:24.9 544 1:25:08.3 3:29:04.3
516 GARY CHING 514 485 19:16.1 428 4:31.9 462 1:36:32.1 543 4:18.6 541 1:24:41.4 3:29:20.2
517 KELI MANAGO 801 181 14:41.8 552 7:02.5 542 1:49:04.3 521 3:32.3 505 1:15:04.1 3:29:25.2
518 ANNA CHOE 979 127 13:45.4 559 7:34.7 559 2:00:11.3 563 7:58.4 363 59:56.5 3:29:26.4
519 SUSAN BOEHM 1044 512 20:27.3 546 6:49.9 545 1:50:06.7 486 2:56.2 474 1:10:55.4 3:31:15.5
520 GUY FLEMING 752 399 17:16.3 459 4:55.3 493 1:40:17.4 554 5:17.3 537 1:23:30.8 3:31:17.1
521 MATTHEW HAYBURN 605 559 24:09.8 490 5:20.9 456 1:36:11.7 441 2:24.2 536 1:23:18.5 3:31:25.1
522 LYNN SAITO 341 557 23:38.4 449 4:46.9 514 1:43:08.0 295 1:39.0 516 1:18:24.1 3:31:36.4
523 JOY ARAKAKI 314 532 21:11.1 478 5:07.9 472 1:37:29.8 497 3:05.0 546 1:25:35.6 3:32:29.4
524 JADE WONG 1003 562 25:38.8 568 9:01.8 393 1:31:09.2 564 8:32.9 519 1:19:17.5 3:33:40.3
525 FRANCIS JUSUF 840 556 23:37.1 560 7:48.3 524 1:46:01.6 536 3:55.7 490 1:12:50.4 3:34:13.2
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
526 JOHN BORKOWSKI 732 394 17:07.2 404 4:17.2 547 1:50:29.0 392 2:03.7 525 1:20:45.9 3:34:43.0
527 RYAN BAUDOIN 235 192 14:47.6 197 2:58.0 552 1:54:11.9 464 2:36.9 523 1:20:36.7 3:35:11.2
528 JOY SCHOENECKER 272 536 21:26.4 514 5:50.8 508 1:42:08.8 469 2:39.8 538 1:23:32.6 3:35:38.5
529 JOHN MERRIMAN 846 509 20:23.2 479 5:08.1 527 1:46:44.6 352 1:52.6 528 1:21:38.0 3:35:46.6
530 KATHRYN FOX 1031 544 22:24.2 485 5:18.4 502 1:41:43.3 491 3:02.2 539 1:23:53.2 3:36:21.4
531 MATTHEW MARESCA 526 344 16:27.8 521 6:05.1 521 1:45:39.2 399 2:05.9 548 1:26:03.4 3:36:21.5
532 LINDA KAISER 259 89 13:11.2 451 4:48.1 434 1:34:43.5 528 3:44.1 558 1:40:12.2 3:36:39.2
533 KATHLEEN KUPKE 349 146 14:09.0 501 5:39.9 476 1:38:27.9 555 5:20.8 553 1:33:30.4 3:37:08.2
534 CATHERINE WATSON 294 561 25:23.8 515 5:51.3 549 1:51:28.6 330 1:47.4 491 1:12:50.7 3:37:21.8
535 REBECCA PANG 1040 404 17:21.7 482 5:11.2 543 1:49:11.9 516 3:24.8 532 1:22:29.4 3:37:39.1
536 WARREN KEIERLEBER 137 458 18:22.5 390 4:10.4 568 2:17:34.6 468 2:39.1 284 54:59.8 3:37:46.5
537 JASON PHILLIPS 502 274 15:39.3 527 6:13.1 537 1:48:09.1 561 6:11.1 531 1:22:03.7 3:38:16.4
538 DANIEL AUSTIN 834 549 22:55.8 531 6:22.9 506 1:41:57.5 476 2:43.9 540 1:24:33.3 3:38:33.6
539 WAYNE KAALOA 740 490 19:23.6 434 4:34.5 335 1:27:17.2 454 2:31.8 562 1:45:16.0 3:39:03.1
540 SARA LATU 972 456 18:20.4 295 3:35.3 480 1:38:47.6 541 4:07.3 554 1:34:23.4 3:39:14.0
541 ERNESTO LIMCACO 787 558 23:49.7 394 4:12.3 539 1:48:37.7 414 2:13.5 524 1:20:40.2 3:39:33.5
542 TOOTSIE KOBELANSKY 284 523 20:47.6 540 6:40.6 532 1:47:35.5 539 4:01.3 526 1:21:00.3 3:40:05.3
543 RUSSELL SEENEY 338 542 22:02.3 519 6:00.0 516 1:44:37.4 532 3:51.6 542 1:24:45.1 3:41:16.5
544 MICHAEL ST. ONGE 841 363 16:40.2 532 6:25.8 471 1:37:26.9 514 3:19.7 556 1:37:26.1 3:41:18.7
545 ELEANOR KITAGAWA 287 551 23:01.3 408 4:18.5 533 1:47:37.1 207 1:16.9 547 1:25:36.1 3:41:49.9
546 KEPA WONG 756 554 23:33.6 296 3:35.3 526 1:46:30.3 324 1:45.9 549 1:27:48.5 3:43:13.7
547 VICTORIA HART 974 547 22:47.3 526 6:09.7 546 1:50:17.6 493 3:03.3 533 1:22:39.7 3:44:57.6
548 MARK LARSON 744 515 20:33.0 567 8:56.3 557 1:57:57.4 504 3:08.9 502 1:14:33.8 3:45:09.5
549 MUHAMMAD RAHMAN 278 569 28:01.8 523 6:07.8 555 1:56:55.1 461 2:35.7 482 1:11:43.6 3:45:24.1
550 CHELSEA BROESPER 998 468 18:43.0 571 10:00.1 553 1:55:49.9 394 2:04.5 518 1:18:56.8 3:45:34.4
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
551 ELIOT ALPER 266 473 18:48.4 511 5:47.3 520 1:45:16.5 551 5:02.4 552 1:30:57.3 3:45:51.9
552 LAURA STEVENS 968 294 15:53.0 392 4:11.4 569 2:25:37.6 117 1:00.1 355 59:18.4 3:46:00.6
553 DEBBY VANDERRAD 987 322 16:13.7 470 5:04.5 566 2:08:25.6 309 1:42.0 520 1:19:23.9 3:50:49.8
554 LYANNE BINKAUSKI 343 520 20:45.7 538 6:35.7 558 1:58:49.1 471 2:41.1 530 1:22:01.1 3:50:52.8
555 ROY YAMANOHA 821 555 23:36.6 541 6:43.3 491 1:40:12.2 549 4:36.8 559 1:41:32.3 3:56:41.3
556 ROMEO DEL ROSARIO 238 568 26:40.2 438 4:38.5 567 2:09:56.1 547 4:32.8 478 1:11:13.0 3:57:00.7
557 ELROY FISCHER 345 545 22:28.7 549 6:56.6 507 1:42:00.2 391 2:03.7 561 1:44:12.9 3:57:42.2
558 JESSICA MERRIMAN 348 273 15:39.1 493 5:23.1 561 2:01:36.8 545 4:25.7 551 1:30:53.4 3:57:58.2
559 DAVID LEE 506 565 26:14.2 498 5:33.2 540 1:48:53.3 524 3:34.7 557 1:37:27.1 4:01:42.6
560 LELAND HOW 764 530 21:05.6 557 7:30.2 554 1:56:44.4 281 1:34.4 555 1:36:11.8 4:03:06.6
561 BRYCE BOLIN 234 546 22:33.2 497 5:32.8 541 1:48:55.5 550 4:45.4 560 1:42:18.2 4:04:05.2
562 MARIANETTE KAUAHIKAUA 256 563 25:41.0 457 4:54.1 565 2:06:41.7 385 2:02.0 550 1:29:46.5 4:09:05.4
563 NANCY HOPKINS 310 413 17:27.9 537 6:35.4 564 2:04:18.2 387 2:02.2 564 1:47:26.5 4:17:50.4
564 GUY DAVIS 325 564 25:47.7 509 5:45.3 563 2:03:48.3 494 3:03.6 563 1:47:22.2 4:25:47.2
565 MARK NISHIYAMA 749 553 23:31.9 561 8:11.3 562 2:02:25.2 562 7:09.2 565 1:56:49.5 4:38:07.2