Tinman Triathlon

Age Group Results

July 29, 2012


Results By Time Line

Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Individuals

Female Elite

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 12 NATALIIA KRAVCHUK 2 0 1 11:27.1 22 1:55.7 1 1:06:55.5 38 0:44.2 1 38:14.6 1:59:17.3
2 20 KATHERINE NICHOLS 4 0 3 12:03.7 47 2:04.4 2 1:08:52.4 19 0:38.3 2 40:36.0 2:04:14.8
3 50 SANDRA FERREIRA 5 0 4 13:16.4 62 2:10.7 3 1:11:39.1 109 0:58.4 3 44:02.6 2:12:07.2
4 85 ROSILAND SELBACH 6 0 2 11:48.7 31 1:59.3 4 1:18:52.6 86 0:53.4 4 44:15.8 2:17:49.9
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 355 LINDSEY JOHNSON 309 18 3 16:25.1 188 2:56.2 2 1:34:22.3 57 0:48.0 1 55:58.2 2:50:29.8
2 395 SIERRA CHING 275 17 1 13:24.7 179 2:54.0 1 1:32:36.8 105 0:57.9 2 1:07:06.4 2:56:59.9
3 558 JESSICA MERRIMAN 348 16 2 15:39.1 493 5:23.1 3 2:01:36.8 545 4:25.7 3 1:30:53.4 3:57:58.2
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 59 LAUREN LOOPER 723 22 8 15:15.2 7 1:38.1 1 1:12:49.5 25 0:39.3 1 43:02.5 2:13:24.7
2 129 CAREY COLBERT 721 20 1 11:00.2 10 1:46.3 3 1:20:04.7 23 0:39.1 3 49:49.7 2:23:20.1
3 253 EMILY MOTHERSHED 726 24 10 16:18.6 364 3:59.8 2 1:19:32.6 430 2:20.0 4 55:01.4 2:37:12.6
4 336 RACHEL BREWER 724 23 2 13:45.6 361 3:58.0 7 1:38:59.5 164 1:08.5 2 49:15.2 2:47:06.9
5 341 CARRISSA HSIEH 797 23 9 15:22.6 98 2:27.7 4 1:22:29.0 146 1:05.3 9 1:06:07.4 2:47:32.1
6 362 LAUREN COMBS 722 21 6 15:03.0 500 5:36.8 5 1:30:41.4 426 2:19.2 5 57:41.4 2:51:22.0
7 387 SHAIRA ALLOSADA 791 22 7 15:08.2 150 2:43.5 6 1:31:53.0 44 0:45.1 8 1:05:45.9 2:56:15.7
8 479 KELSY THAETE 725 23 11 16:39.5 543 6:45.5 9 1:40:29.6 558 5:33.3 7 1:05:19.4 3:14:47.3
9 484 NATALIE AYRE 754 23 4 14:28.7 533 6:26.1 8 1:38:59.6 489 2:58.5 10 1:12:23.9 3:15:16.9
10 487 ROXANA HERNANDEZ 798 24 12 19:57.5 544 6:47.0 11 1:48:12.8 266 1:30.5 6 58:58.7 3:15:26.6
11 496 CARSON CHAPPINS 782 21 3 14:08.2 374 4:03.9 10 1:46:53.3 102 0:57.2 11 1:13:20.7 3:19:23.4
12 517 KELI MANAGO 801 24 5 14:41.8 552 7:02.5 12 1:49:04.3 521 3:32.3 12 1:15:04.1 3:29:25.2
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 19 REBEKAH VELAZQUEZ 1043 26 8 14:01.0 35 2:00.4 1 1:08:37.5 24 0:39.3 1 38:42.5 2:04:00.8
2 28 CARLY KILLAM 991 27 3 12:26.3 56 2:09.2 2 1:10:39.0 37 0:43.8 2 41:28.9 2:07:27.3
3 68 KATHRYN TAYLOR 1021 26 1 11:05.7 60 2:10.3 3 1:13:45.7 271 1:31.5 4 46:12.2 2:14:45.6
4 98 KIMBERLY SHENK 963 26 13 14:43.3 123 2:35.2 4 1:15:24.5 321 1:44.3 3 45:44.5 2:20:11.9
5 104 STACEY FINERAN 1001 27 2 11:46.8 266 3:22.3 5 1:16:42.6 178 1:10.2 6 47:59.0 2:21:01.0
6 155 KRISTY OSBORN 1010 29 5 13:01.4 69 2:14.5 6 1:17:41.6 124 1:01.5 10 52:25.7 2:26:24.9
7 184 KELSI CAMPOS 961 25 9 14:01.6 273 3:25.9 8 1:20:06.0 239 1:23.7 8 50:41.9 2:29:39.2
8 195 SAMANTHA HUDSON 970 29 10 14:02.4 148 2:43.1 7 1:20:02.7 349 1:51.9 12 52:46.9 2:31:27.1
9 233 KELLY NAGY 967 27 27 16:33.6 120 2:34.5 9 1:21:17.0 132 1:03.7 14 53:37.6 2:35:06.5
10 250 KATY LAVECCHIO 1004 27 21 16:17.1 256 3:18.6 11 1:23:33.7 188 1:11.9 11 52:42.0 2:37:03.5
11 262 ANTONIETTA IOSUE 962 25 6 13:58.0 257 3:19.6 16 1:29:53.3 277 1:33.0 7 49:21.3 2:38:05.2
12 267 BESSIE TRAN 996 28 12 14:17.1 81 2:19.5 10 1:22:43.6 138 1:04.7 25 58:03.8 2:38:28.8
13 271 NADIA BROUILLETTE 1023 26 11 14:15.6 152 2:44.7 20 1:33:09.9 245 1:26.2 5 47:52.3 2:39:28.7
14 298 ASHLEY GAUER 1038 27 29 16:46.7 177 2:53.2 13 1:27:48.7 91 0:55.2 15 54:20.9 2:42:44.7
15 300 MEGHAN PAWLOWSKI 1024 26 26 16:31.6 242 3:14.4 14 1:28:49.0 74 0:50.8 13 53:28.3 2:42:54.2
16 302 KELLY RYAN 1030 28 18 16:14.7 131 2:37.6 12 1:26:47.8 313 1:42.5 16 56:02.2 2:43:24.9
17 313 KARA MILLER 1017 27 4 12:40.3 315 3:41.3 15 1:29:25.4 111 0:58.4 22 57:41.6 2:44:27.1
18 325 KEELY SAPPINGTON 964 27 14 14:54.0 82 2:20.5 18 1:30:53.8 237 1:23.3 17 56:31.3 2:46:03.0
19 361 KRISTEN BAKER 1022 28 30 19:14.8 233 3:11.1 17 1:30:43.6 151 1:06.4 18 56:57.8 2:51:13.9
20 375 DANIELLE BUDZIUS 966 27 17 16:12.5 141 2:41.3 23 1:36:01.6 357 1:53.1 19 57:05.5 2:53:54.2
21 381 ALICIA BRADBURY 1029 26 28 16:37.6 462 4:58.1 26 1:40:06.8 466 2:38.5 9 51:26.7 2:55:47.9
22 382 LYNDSEY FATZ 965 27 31 19:20.7 414 4:22.0 19 1:31:25.1 479 2:48.8 23 57:55.6 2:55:52.3
23 389 JULY THOMSON 1000 26 19 16:14.9 386 4:08.7 25 1:36:54.7 144 1:05.2 24 58:03.7 2:56:27.3
24 423 JENNIFER WILLIAMS 1042 28 20 16:16.3 373 4:02.8 28 1:41:51.1 320 1:44.2 26 59:13.0 3:03:07.4
25 424 JULIA FUCHS 1037 27 22 16:17.4 405 4:17.9 29 1:42:47.2 406 2:09.6 21 57:35.5 3:03:07.6
26 445 ASHLEY FRENCH 1011 25 16 15:55.5 159 2:46.7 24 1:36:52.0 206 1:16.8 29 1:09:41.3 3:06:32.5
27 462 REBECCA EPPERSON 1005 27 25 16:18.9 517 5:51.6 31 1:47:14.2 522 3:33.0 20 57:29.3 3:10:27.0
28 468 ANNA DOERING 969 28 23 16:17.7 258 3:20.3 22 1:35:36.7 300 1:40.4 32 1:15:04.9 3:12:00.1
29 471 ELIZABETH GARNETT 1015 27 24 16:18.1 468 5:04.1 27 1:41:39.6 368 1:57.9 28 1:07:39.4 3:12:39.3
30 482 ERIN TAMASHIRO 980 28 7 14:01.0 476 5:05.8 21 1:35:25.4 505 3:10.3 33 1:17:13.4 3:14:56.0
31 506 AI VU 997 25 33 20:31.5 477 5:06.2 30 1:45:15.9 506 3:10.8 31 1:11:07.3 3:25:11.9
32 519 SUSAN BOEHM 1044 27 32 20:27.3 546 6:49.9 32 1:50:06.7 486 2:56.2 30 1:10:55.4 3:31:15.5
33 552 LAURA STEVENS 968 28 15 15:53.0 392 4:11.4 33 2:25:37.6 117 1:00.1 27 59:18.4 3:46:00.6
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 38 JULIA BRYAN 999 32 2 12:18.0 42 2:02.9 1 1:08:25.9 22 0:39.0 2 45:59.9 2:09:25.8
2 52 KIRSTIN WIER 973 33 1 11:56.5 96 2:26.0 3 1:10:35.8 208 1:16.9 3 46:09.5 2:12:24.8
3 55 KELLY HOLMES 1047 32 3 12:21.9 51 2:07.3 2 1:10:26.8 32 0:42.4 4 47:16.1 2:12:54.6
4 114 NIKKI MORENO 971 32 4 14:03.5 97 2:27.7 4 1:15:47.2 70 0:50.4 6 49:05.5 2:22:14.3
5 125 ROBYN MILLER 1025 33 6 14:31.9 24 1:56.8 5 1:20:21.0 83 0:52.9 1 45:18.5 2:23:01.2
6 203 KELLY GROOM 1007 31 5 14:15.0 122 2:35.1 9 1:26:10.5 258 1:29.4 5 47:29.4 2:31:59.4
7 260 BRANDY FLANAGAN 976 34 17 17:11.3 235 3:11.8 6 1:22:48.4 182 1:11.2 9 53:28.7 2:37:51.5
8 268 JOANNA GOMES 975 34 12 16:13.1 192 2:57.2 7 1:23:00.4 190 1:12.1 10 55:16.7 2:38:39.6
9 284 SHAYNE ENRIGHT 1006 30 11 16:12.6 95 2:25.7 13 1:30:43.2 343 1:49.8 7 49:48.2 2:40:59.6
10 311 THANHLAN NGUYEN 1002 30 10 16:09.7 78 2:18.9 8 1:23:40.2 249 1:27.3 11 1:00:24.6 2:44:00.8
11 324 KELLY SUTCLIFFE 1018 30 14 16:15.3 525 6:08.6 10 1:26:44.4 520 3:31.1 8 53:08.2 2:45:47.8
12 360 LAURAN THOMAS 990 34 7 15:06.1 214 3:03.7 12 1:28:40.5 322 1:45.4 13 1:02:35.9 2:51:11.7
13 378 LESLIE AU 992 30 9 16:01.2 316 3:41.3 11 1:27:51.1 492 3:02.5 16 1:04:41.2 2:55:17.4
14 390 JESSICA CHAMPION 986 32 8 15:18.7 333 3:46.5 15 1:32:25.1 405 2:08.4 14 1:02:49.9 2:56:28.7
15 439 AMBER ROBINSON 1026 34 16 16:36.9 464 5:00.1 20 1:40:22.3 436 2:22.3 12 1:00:40.2 3:05:01.9
16 440 STACY CASON 985 32 15 16:19.8 403 4:16.9 16 1:33:01.2 467 2:38.7 17 1:08:55.9 3:05:12.6
17 443 JOLEN MINETZ 981 30 20 19:07.2 357 3:56.2 19 1:38:58.7 17 0:37.7 15 1:03:35.0 3:06:14.9
18 490 MARCELA GILL 1039 31 24 26:35.7 255 3:18.5 17 1:34:39.5 244 1:26.1 18 1:09:55.3 3:15:55.1
19 524 JADE WONG 1003 31 23 25:38.8 568 9:01.8 14 1:31:09.2 564 8:32.9 19 1:19:17.5 3:33:40.3
20 530 KATHRYN FOX 1031 32 21 22:24.2 485 5:18.4 21 1:41:43.3 491 3:02.2 23 1:23:53.2 3:36:21.4
21 535 REBECCA PANG 1040 31 18 17:21.7 482 5:11.2 22 1:49:11.9 516 3:24.8 21 1:22:29.4 3:37:39.1
22 540 SARA LATU 972 32 19 18:20.4 295 3:35.3 18 1:38:47.6 541 4:07.3 24 1:34:23.4 3:39:14.0
23 547 VICTORIA HART 974 34 22 22:47.3 526 6:09.7 23 1:50:17.6 493 3:03.3 22 1:22:39.7 3:44:57.6
24 553 DEBBY VANDERRAD 987 32 13 16:13.7 470 5:04.5 24 2:08:25.6 309 1:42.0 20 1:19:23.9 3:50:49.8
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 108 PRISCILLA SHAW 1045 37 17 17:40.6 118 2:34.3 2 1:12:52.1 196 1:14.4 1 47:17.3 2:21:38.7
2 142 LOREN KOLLAR 1028 35 3 14:08.4 80 2:19.5 3 1:14:35.5 161 1:07.4 4 52:49.1 2:25:00.0
3 153 LEE-ANN WATANABE 1033 35 14 17:22.2 61 2:10.5 1 1:09:54.3 201 1:15.5 8 55:36.0 2:26:18.7
4 156 JAMI HIROTA 989 38 4 14:11.4 65 2:11.4 4 1:16:31.8 65 0:48.9 5 52:52.7 2:26:36.2
5 190 LAURIE WEBER 1035 39 7 15:48.9 140 2:41.3 5 1:19:01.2 341 1:49.4 2 51:22.7 2:30:43.5
6 279 ELIZA HIROKAWA 983 36 15 17:33.1 224 3:07.1 7 1:26:16.2 390 2:03.4 3 51:27.2 2:40:27.0
7 340 NINA HONEBEIN 1041 39 12 16:49.8 210 3:02.0 6 1:21:27.7 338 1:49.0 14 1:04:23.4 2:47:32.1
8 347 CAMILLE WORKMAN 978 39 22 19:20.0 243 3:14.6 9 1:30:38.4 333 1:48.3 7 54:09.3 2:49:10.7
9 350 EMILY ELLISON 1009 35 5 14:58.7 409 4:19.2 12 1:35:33.3 365 1:55.7 6 53:02.8 2:49:49.8
10 374 MIEKO MIYAZAKI 994 39 16 17:37.8 289 3:32.2 8 1:27:11.3 76 0:51.1 15 1:04:41.5 2:53:54.0
11 398 EDWINA YEE 982 37 8 16:10.0 354 3:55.7 10 1:34:50.7 359 1:53.3 12 1:01:22.5 2:58:12.4
12 426 DEVIN SNEVEL 1034 35 10 16:34.2 345 3:51.8 15 1:37:57.0 312 1:42.4 13 1:03:20.9 3:03:26.5
13 454 TINA HARSANYI 1027 35 2 13:53.6 196 2:57.9 21 1:53:58.1 412 2:12.5 9 56:46.4 3:09:48.7
14 460 JANET PICK 1014 36 21 19:09.9 399 4:14.9 11 1:35:04.0 261 1:29.6 19 1:10:20.3 3:10:18.7
15 461 KULIA BOERSTLER 1019 36 18 17:43.4 474 5:04.9 13 1:37:22.0 533 3:52.2 16 1:06:22.1 3:10:24.7
16 463 CHRISTY CALABRESE 1046 38 19 18:40.9 475 5:05.7 14 1:37:51.0 323 1:45.5 17 1:07:10.9 3:10:34.1
17 488 AMBER FISCHER 1016 36 11 16:38.2 448 4:45.4 16 1:39:11.3 34 0:42.7 20 1:14:23.4 3:15:41.2
18 489 KRISTI COLLINS 995 35 13 16:53.1 542 6:44.9 19 1:47:54.1 559 5:33.4 10 58:45.9 3:15:51.5
19 495 KARADEEN KAM-KALANI 1036 37 6 15:02.1 555 7:19.7 18 1:44:45.6 478 2:44.7 18 1:09:25.5 3:19:17.7
20 518 ANNA CHOE 979 35 1 13:45.4 559 7:34.7 23 2:00:11.3 563 7:58.4 11 59:56.5 3:29:26.4
21 550 CHELSEA BROESPER 998 39 20 18:43.0 571 10:00.1 22 1:55:49.9 394 2:04.5 21 1:18:56.8 3:45:34.4
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 109 AMY BUGALA 333 40 9 15:35.0 54 2:08.5 1 1:17:52.5 40 0:44.4 1 45:31.5 2:21:52.0
2 172 TAYTE BROCK 273 43 4 12:53.4 206 3:01.2 4 1:21:33.2 186 1:11.4 5 50:05.6 2:28:44.8
3 210 RICCI RACELA 334 44 7 14:36.1 68 2:14.3 5 1:21:34.6 104 0:57.4 8 53:23.6 2:32:46.1
4 229 LINDA MEYER 244 44 10 15:38.0 144 2:42.5 2 1:19:54.7 286 1:36.1 11 55:00.3 2:34:51.7
5 232 MARIE MARCINKO 326 42 12 15:43.6 547 6:50.1 3 1:20:31.9 443 2:24.8 2 49:23.2 2:34:53.8
6 241 CATHERINE REAVES 350 40 16 17:52.7 127 2:36.6 9 1:23:59.9 255 1:27.7 4 50:01.0 2:35:58.1
7 243 ANDREA YIP 316 43 18 18:14.6 370 4:01.9 7 1:22:13.7 226 1:21.1 6 50:31.4 2:36:22.7
8 265 AMY HEBENSTREIT 281 40 1 12:22.6 110 2:32.2 6 1:21:52.6 167 1:09.1 16 1:00:19.4 2:38:16.0
9 272 MARLENE CULLUM 323 42 19 18:25.7 88 2:23.2 14 1:27:44.2 159 1:07.1 3 49:54.0 2:39:34.2
10 275 CHERI KENDALL 300 42 11 15:39.5 167 2:50.0 13 1:27:36.8 235 1:22.7 7 52:30.3 2:39:59.4
11 296 ROBIN NEUMEIER 305 43 20 18:31.5 175 2:52.8 8 1:23:06.1 181 1:11.1 13 56:49.3 2:42:31.0
12 297 MICHELLE AITRO 313 40 5 13:35.9 324 3:44.0 15 1:29:27.4 437 2:22.7 9 53:32.7 2:42:42.8
13 323 RISA STEGMAYER 317 40 3 12:31.7 463 4:58.2 12 1:27:02.8 473 2:42.7 15 58:25.1 2:45:40.5
14 333 JENNIFER POEPOE 339 44 14 17:29.4 336 3:48.8 11 1:26:58.4 455 2:32.3 12 56:08.7 2:46:57.6
15 359 KIM FONG 302 43 8 15:31.3 285 3:30.8 10 1:24:26.2 348 1:51.7 19 1:05:42.9 2:51:03.0
16 366 DEBI MERWICK 292 44 2 12:24.6 286 3:31.3 17 1:33:32.1 304 1:41.4 17 1:01:27.4 2:52:36.9
17 377 HIROKO IIJIMA 331 44 15 17:34.9 383 4:07.8 19 1:35:51.6 347 1:51.2 10 54:39.0 2:54:04.6
18 418 LESLIE QUINN 241 40 13 17:11.7 432 4:34.1 23 1:40:40.6 432 2:20.8 14 57:27.7 3:02:15.0
19 421 PEI TUNG WU 332 40 22 20:12.5 251 3:17.6 18 1:33:56.2 172 1:09.6 18 1:04:22.8 3:02:58.8
20 456 ANGELA WARD 243 42 17 17:57.8 372 4:02.8 16 1:30:36.0 424 2:18.1 21 1:15:10.9 3:10:05.6
21 494 LANDA JEFFERY 342 41 21 19:54.2 310 3:38.9 22 1:38:40.2 415 2:13.6 20 1:14:22.4 3:18:49.5
22 507 CHRISTINA NGUYEN 242 41 23 20:39.1 431 4:32.4 24 1:40:53.8 423 2:17.6 22 1:17:19.6 3:25:42.6
23 522 LYNN SAITO 341 44 25 23:38.4 449 4:46.9 25 1:43:08.0 295 1:39.0 23 1:18:24.1 3:31:36.4
24 523 JOY ARAKAKI 314 42 24 21:11.1 478 5:07.9 20 1:37:29.8 497 3:05.0 24 1:25:35.6 3:32:29.4
25 533 KATHLEEN KUPKE 349 43 6 14:09.0 501 5:39.9 21 1:38:27.9 555 5:20.8 25 1:33:30.4 3:37:08.2
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 101 STEFY MATSUMURA 322 46 11 18:21.2 59 2:10.1 1 1:15:05.5 100 0:56.9 1 43:44.6 2:20:18.4
2 168 AMY HARPSTRITE 290 47 2 14:55.6 238 3:12.3 2 1:16:07.9 198 1:15.0 6 52:44.7 2:28:15.7
3 214 ANNE LAPORTE 330 46 6 17:04.5 115 2:33.3 5 1:22:00.5 212 1:17.6 2 49:57.2 2:32:53.2
4 217 CHERYL NISHITA 324 48 4 16:52.3 276 3:26.5 3 1:17:24.9 209 1:17.3 7 54:23.3 2:33:24.4
5 261 ANGELA KWONG 307 49 12 19:58.3 116 2:33.9 6 1:22:21.7 175 1:09.8 4 52:00.0 2:38:03.8
6 277 PETULA SHIMABUKURO 312 45 5 17:03.9 77 2:18.7 8 1:27:15.0 29 0:41.3 5 52:44.4 2:40:03.4
7 281 BETSY STRICKLAND 245 45 9 18:07.9 412 4:20.6 7 1:26:17.8 62 0:48.6 3 51:09.1 2:40:44.0
8 312 KC CARLBERG 329 49 3 16:44.6 171 2:51.5 4 1:21:25.0 197 1:14.8 10 1:01:53.9 2:44:09.9
9 386 GWEN SINCLAIR 250 49 13 20:54.4 398 4:14.0 10 1:31:14.2 257 1:28.2 8 58:23.3 2:56:14.2
10 428 KAREN NORTHCUTT 249 49 7 17:27.2 157 2:46.4 9 1:30:47.5 449 2:29.0 13 1:10:01.3 3:03:31.6
11 433 KYLE VERNON 318 48 1 14:32.7 331 3:46.0 12 1:39:02.1 360 1:53.7 11 1:04:58.8 3:04:13.4
12 453 MANAMI HISASHI 247 47 14 23:23.5 465 5:00.3 11 1:33:19.3 440 2:23.5 12 1:05:38.6 3:09:45.3
13 475 KATHY BAKER 306 48 8 17:30.0 416 4:25.5 13 1:48:00.0 507 3:12.5 9 59:46.9 3:12:55.1
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 88 ALISON SIMMONS 288 53 1 11:45.7 142 2:42.0 1 1:14:24.2 78 0:52.1 1 48:34.8 2:18:18.9
2 192 KATHLEEN ADAMS 251 50 2 12:00.1 323 3:42.9 3 1:20:24.7 107 0:58.1 3 54:03.6 2:31:09.5
3 201 LISA LEDESMA 274 50 4 15:30.9 396 4:12.4 2 1:18:57.3 442 2:24.3 2 50:43.4 2:31:48.3
4 276 AUTUMN JOHNSON 253 50 3 14:13.9 299 3:36.3 5 1:25:16.8 335 1:48.6 4 55:05.8 2:40:01.5
5 337 AMY CONLEY 252 50 5 15:37.0 335 3:47.1 7 1:27:35.6 134 1:04.5 5 59:07.3 2:47:11.6
6 391 APRIL ISHIGAMI 255 54 9 18:09.6 134 2:37.9 4 1:22:42.4 344 1:50.0 9 1:11:13.9 2:56:34.0
7 402 SANDRA CAPELLO 315 53 8 17:24.8 239 3:13.0 8 1:29:31.3 404 2:07.3 7 1:06:51.8 2:59:08.3
8 432 GRACE MOSS 336 53 10 18:44.7 227 3:09.3 11 1:37:25.6 379 2:00.7 6 1:02:47.4 3:04:07.8
9 435 SUSAN GLOBOKAR 319 53 6 16:23.4 303 3:37.0 10 1:34:18.4 137 1:04.7 8 1:09:21.4 3:04:45.1
10 459 PAULA BENDER 254 53 7 17:20.2 351 3:54.3 6 1:27:22.8 485 2:53.3 11 1:18:47.0 3:10:17.8
11 476 CAROL FONTANIVE 321 50 12 21:04.1 355 3:55.9 9 1:31:24.2 381 2:01.7 10 1:14:56.3 3:13:22.2
12 554 LYANNE BINKAUSKI 343 50 11 20:45.7 538 6:35.7 12 1:58:49.1 471 2:41.1 12 1:22:01.1 3:50:52.8
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 401 YVONNE KINANE-WELLS 257 57 1 17:07.3 471 5:04.8 1 1:28:13.8 378 2:00.7 1 1:06:08.7 2:58:35.4
2 442 JAN ASARI 308 55 2 21:27.8 376 4:04.7 2 1:30:15.4 483 2:52.2 2 1:07:30.0 3:06:10.3
3 562 MARIANETTE KAUAHIKAUA 256 55 3 25:41.0 457 4:54.1 3 2:06:41.7 385 2:02.0 3 1:29:46.5 4:09:05.4
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 344 JANICE SMOLEC 258 61 5 19:48.8 250 3:17.2 1 1:21:15.4 267 1:30.6 1 1:02:28.4 2:48:20.5
2 457 CAROLYN HALL 327 61 4 19:23.1 350 3:54.3 3 1:32:49.1 367 1:57.4 2 1:12:05.1 3:10:09.1
3 473 JILL MACMILLAN 277 64 2 14:37.7 353 3:55.7 2 1:29:53.5 531 3:47.9 3 1:20:31.2 3:12:46.1
4 532 LINDA KAISER 259 61 1 13:11.2 451 4:48.1 4 1:34:43.5 528 3:44.1 5 1:40:12.2 3:36:39.2
5 542 TOOTSIE KOBELANSKY 284 64 6 20:47.6 540 6:40.6 5 1:47:35.5 539 4:01.3 4 1:21:00.3 3:40:05.3
6 563 NANCY HOPKINS 310 60 3 17:27.9 537 6:35.4 6 2:04:18.2 387 2:02.2 6 1:47:26.5 4:17:50.4
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 384 RUTH LOCKETT 303 65 1 17:02.1 193 2:57.6 1 1:25:50.4 265 1:30.3 1 1:08:41.3 2:56:01.8
2 534 CATHERINE WATSON 294 66 2 25:23.8 515 5:51.3 2 1:51:28.6 330 1:47.4 2 1:12:50.7 3:37:21.8
 
Top

Female 70 to 74

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 528 JOY SCHOENECKER 272 73 1 21:26.4 514 5:50.8 1 1:42:08.8 469 2:39.8 1 1:23:32.6 3:35:38.5
 
Top

Female 75 to 79

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 545 ELEANOR KITAGAWA 287 77 1 23:01.3 408 4:18.5 1 1:47:37.1 207 1:16.9 1 1:25:36.1 3:41:49.9
 
Top

Male Elite

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 TIMOTHY MARR 1 0 1 9:19.9 1 1:25.4 1 57:43.3 10 0:33.5 3 36:57.3 1:45:59.5
2 2 STEWART ADAIR 81 0 6 12:32.1 5 1:34.7 3 1:03:30.9 143 1:05.2 1 34:52.4 1:53:35.5
3 3 DAVIDE GIARDINI 73 0 2 9:20.4 3 1:32.6 2 1:03:20.2 11 0:33.9 6 39:28.9 1:54:16.1
4 4 THOMAS PUZEY 82 0 3 11:31.2 8 1:43.7 6 1:06:59.8 31 0:41.9 2 34:57.9 1:55:54.6
5 6 MARK GEOGHEGAN 3 0 4 11:50.2 9 1:44.1 4 1:04:53.2 7 0:31.1 5 37:28.8 1:56:27.6
6 7 TAI BLECHTA 7 0 5 11:51.3 4 1:33.4 5 1:05:23.0 21 0:39.0 4 37:21.4 1:56:48.2
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 95 DEVIN RETTKE 295 17 1 13:23.3 15 1:49.6 1 1:13:48.9 103 0:57.4 4 49:43.8 2:19:43.1
2 111 JOHN-PAUL PUTEGNAT 261 16 2 14:00.5 260 3:20.7 2 1:17:54.5 50 0:45.6 2 46:04.7 2:22:06.0
3 169 AUSTIN AYER 344 19 3 14:42.9 138 2:40.0 5 1:24:43.1 4 0:29.5 1 45:50.1 2:28:25.8
4 220 RICKY CHAI 260 16 4 15:41.4 393 4:12.0 4 1:24:00.4 114 0:59.2 3 48:39.0 2:33:32.1
5 239 TYLER MOSS 337 16 6 16:36.6 212 3:02.4 3 1:23:30.5 250 1:27.3 5 51:10.1 2:35:47.1
6 500 PETER FEE 289 18 5 16:16.8 508 5:45.1 6 1:56:58.4 219 1:18.8 6 1:00:37.4 3:20:56.6
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 RICHARD GRUE 74 23 1 12:34.3 32 1:59.5 1 1:04:47.0 66 0:49.6 1 37:15.2 1:57:25.6
2 106 DAVID HILL 236 24 3 12:55.3 155 2:46.3 3 1:15:17.6 382 2:01.7 3 48:11.0 2:21:12.0
3 146 CASSIDY TEPPER 97 23 10 16:23.8 441 4:41.1 2 1:15:01.5 376 2:00.6 2 47:23.1 2:25:30.2
4 158 CARTER KOCH 218 22 4 13:03.8 230 3:10.5 4 1:17:57.8     5 52:38.0 2:26:50.2
5 197 JOEY BRENNAN 184 20 8 15:29.1 494 5:23.7 6 1:20:41.1 202 1:15.8 4 48:38.2 2:31:27.9
6 254 JARIN VALDEZ 102 22 12 17:26.4 415 4:24.7 5 1:18:03.4 192 1:13.2 7 56:05.1 2:37:12.9
7 380 KRISTIAN DAVIS 88 20 5 14:43.6 461 4:58.1 7 1:26:34.8 189 1:12.0 11 1:07:54.3 2:55:22.9
8 397 NATHAN NISHIDA 162 22 2 12:41.2 360 3:57.6 10 1:30:41.7 433 2:21.0 10 1:07:37.2 2:57:18.8
9 399 KANE KAUILANUI CLARK 86 22 14 21:19.6 455 4:52.8 8 1:28:53.3 419 2:16.3 9 1:01:04.8 2:58:27.0
10 420 BRENTTON SCOTT 182 24 13 20:31.9 472 5:04.9 11 1:36:05.2 242 1:25.4 8 59:49.0 3:02:56.5
11 452 JAKOB JOHNSEN 107 24 11 17:25.1 395 4:12.3 9 1:28:55.0 526 3:36.1 14 1:15:35.0 3:09:43.6
12 467 EDWARD NHIEU 104 23 9 15:41.8 429 4:31.9 12 1:36:22.9 142 1:05.2 12 1:13:54.4 3:11:36.4
13 492 SUMIL THAPA 163 24 15 26:38.9 566 8:33.3 13 1:45:45.5 216 1:18.1 6 54:21.7 3:16:37.6
14 503 JOSHUA CHING 168 20 7 14:51.9 278 3:27.5 14 1:50:05.1 187 1:11.4 13 1:14:18.6 3:23:54.6
15 527 RYAN BAUDOIN 235 21 6 14:47.6 197 2:58.0 15 1:54:11.9 464 2:36.9 15 1:20:36.7 3:35:11.2
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 JOSEPH KALI 119 27 1 11:18.3 39 2:01.4 1 1:04:02.8 69 0:50.3 2 39:31.2 1:57:44.0
2 21 PETER SHENK 122 28 13 13:03.7 45 2:03.3 10 1:12:00.6 140 1:04.9 1 36:37.4 2:04:50.1
3 26 JORDAN DAY 130 29 9 12:49.3 19 1:54.1 3 1:07:12.3 13 0:34.1 9 44:25.1 2:06:55.1
4 30 ROD BAYBAYAN JR 172 25 24 15:07.3 34 2:00.3 4 1:07:12.7 130 1:03.3 5 42:06.2 2:07:30.0
5 34 ADAM CHUBBUCK 115 26 19 13:35.7 12 1:49.2 7 1:10:41.8 218 1:18.6 4 40:54.9 2:08:20.4
6 53 STAFFAN SKALLENAS 166 29 7 12:42.6 86 2:22.8 5 1:09:22.2 99 0:56.9 15 47:02.4 2:12:27.0
7 58 RHETT SOLTAS 125 28 3 12:14.6 33 1:59.7 13 1:12:45.8 158 1:07.0 10 45:13.0 2:13:20.2
8 69 JOHN RASHAP 190 28 6 12:40.8 186 2:56.0 22 1:17:40.7 236 1:23.3 3 40:10.0 2:14:50.8
9 74 LEO PIKE 113 26 25 15:07.5 149 2:43.3 9 1:11:13.1 89 0:54.4 11 45:38.6 2:15:37.0
10 78 JONATHAN FLEMING 161 26 36 15:56.8 143 2:42.0 6 1:09:59.4 72 0:50.8 17 47:05.9 2:16:34.9
11 80 JONATHAN NAKASONE 208 28 31 15:37.7 53 2:08.4 2 1:05:35.5 49 0:45.3 41 52:54.9 2:17:01.9
12 86 NATHAN SOLOMON 191 29 20 14:24.4 94 2:25.5 8 1:11:08.0 301 1:40.6 22 48:16.2 2:17:54.8
13 93 PAUL KEMPF 120 28 8 12:45.8 164 2:47.6 15 1:14:51.5 56 0:47.8 21 48:09.7 2:19:22.5
14 96 THOMAS SANDS 112 26 15 13:07.5 274 3:26.1 25 1:19:05.7 68 0:50.2 7 43:20.7 2:19:50.2
15 116 EUGENE KIM 79 29 22 14:54.6 417 4:26.7 11 1:12:28.7 280 1:34.4 28 48:57.8 2:22:22.4
16 123 JOSHUA CURRY 237 27 4 12:15.6 41 2:02.5 28 1:20:41.8 127 1:02.1 14 46:47.2 2:22:49.2
17 136 ANTHONY PROVENZANO 128 29 18 13:35.3 334 3:46.6 18 1:15:46.6 93 0:55.4 34 50:03.0 2:24:07.0
18 139 ANDREW STERCHO 177 25 29 15:31.2 387 4:08.9 14 1:14:35.3 289 1:37.6 27 48:45.7 2:24:38.8
19 141 YUSUKE WATANABE 231 25 23 15:05.4 217 3:04.2 23 1:18:35.7 383 2:02.0 12 46:11.8 2:24:59.1
20 143 FERNANDO FRONTERA 222 29 30 15:36.0 346 3:53.0 17 1:15:15.2 314 1:42.7 26 48:42.6 2:25:09.5
21 145 JAMES RAMOS 186 26 40 16:39.6 172 2:52.4 21 1:17:14.8 227 1:21.1 16 47:03.4 2:25:11.4
22 149 BILL LEZZER 207 27 50 19:26.8 339 3:50.2 12 1:12:33.3 408 2:10.1 19 47:37.9 2:25:38.4
23 178 MONTGOMERY TONG 188 27 46 18:44.3 341 3:50.8 19 1:16:08.0 370 1:58.4 23 48:23.7 2:29:05.2
24 181 MATT FISHER 85 28 43 17:40.4 326 3:44.5 29 1:22:01.3 297 1:39.8 8 44:13.9 2:29:20.0
25 202 JEFF ROCKENBRANT 203 25 51 19:31.5 236 3:12.1 33 1:24:47.6 147 1:05.6 6 43:12.4 2:31:49.2
26 211 SEAN MCALISTER 221 28 2 11:45.0 75 2:18.3 41 1:28:02.2 166 1:09.0 31 49:32.6 2:32:47.2
27 216 ADAM GLASS 76 27 27 15:10.5 261 3:20.8 24 1:18:56.0 125 1:01.8 43 54:40.0 2:33:09.2
28 221 CHRISTOPHER BREWER 126 29 35 15:55.2 220 3:05.9 31 1:23:42.3 54 0:46.0 35 50:09.8 2:33:39.2
29 223 ERIC MOORE 91 29 44 17:41.8 380 4:06.9 27 1:20:21.1 305 1:41.5 33 49:50.4 2:33:41.8
30 226 DANIEL MONTILLA 206 26 42 17:28.1 57 2:09.3 37 1:26:06.9 326 1:46.9 18 47:06.3 2:34:37.5
31 230 MARLON GOMEZ 233 29 26 15:07.9 411 4:20.1 26 1:19:07.2 328 1:47.3 42 54:29.3 2:34:51.9
32 234 STEPHEN IBARAKI 109 25 39 16:36.6 359 3:57.1 30 1:23:21.7 450 2:29.5 25 48:41.9 2:35:07.0
33 238 PETER BARKLEY 118 27 28 15:20.6 454 4:51.2 34 1:24:57.0 67 0:49.8 32 49:39.8 2:35:38.5
34 245 HENRY RIXEY 239 28 17 13:29.7 410 4:19.9 38 1:26:19.7 384 2:02.0 36 50:22.5 2:36:33.9
35 247 KEI SONODA 223 29 12 13:03.2 262 3:21.2 44 1:30:28.7 47 0:45.2 29 49:03.3 2:36:41.7
36 255 EDWARD HANS 75 29 5 12:30.5 218 3:04.4 20 1:16:50.4 229 1:21.3 50 1:03:30.8 2:37:17.4
37 259 MICHAEL ACKER 171 29 49 19:13.2 327 3:44.9 36 1:25:53.2 80 0:52.1 20 47:47.0 2:37:30.5
38 266 AUSTIN LANGTHORN 220 27 10 12:51.2 248 3:16.7 35 1:25:39.6 234 1:22.6 44 55:10.2 2:38:20.4
39 269 DAVID GARVIN 219 26 48 19:06.9 93 2:24.6 16 1:14:54.0 262 1:29.6 47 1:01:18.1 2:39:13.3
40 294 STEPHAN DIMOND 175 25 52 20:39.9 223 3:06.8 39 1:26:26.4 35 0:42.8 39 51:10.9 2:42:06.8
41 307 TYLER STEVENS 181 25 41 17:20.7 343 3:51.5 45 1:30:49.2 48 0:45.2 38 51:04.8 2:43:51.5
42 329 BLAKE CULLUM 187 27 11 13:02.3 377 4:05.2 48 1:34:21.6 499 3:07.0 40 51:56.7 2:46:32.9
43 330 DUSTIN SCHOEDEL 78 26 34 15:54.3 338 3:49.7 50 1:36:47.7 513 3:19.6 13 46:45.4 2:46:36.8
44 331 FRANKLIN SHIRAKI 129 29 21 14:41.9 163 2:47.3 51 1:38:16.2 292 1:37.8 30 49:14.7 2:46:38.1
45 354 JUSTIN HUSSEY 77 28 47 18:56.1 456 4:53.7 42 1:29:35.6 120 1:00.6 45 55:58.0 2:50:24.1
46 357 MICHAEL FUNG 202 26 37 16:07.7 385 4:08.2 32 1:24:47.6 205 1:16.4 51 1:04:19.2 2:50:39.1
47 367 PAUL CHOI 110 26 38 16:11.0 244 3:15.2 40 1:28:00.7 429 2:19.9 49 1:02:52.3 2:52:39.1
48 373 JUSTIN MORAN 180 25 45 18:10.5 435 4:35.6 52 1:39:09.0 231 1:21.4 37 50:26.1 2:53:42.7
49 396 ZACHARY KONDO 215 29 32 15:42.9 512 5:47.5 46 1:32:14.3 253 1:27.4 48 1:01:57.3 2:57:09.5
50 406 JUAN KUNCAR 90 29 56 29:22.2 426 4:30.9 49 1:36:29.6 240 1:23.8 24 48:34.0 3:00:20.7
51 429 FRANZ FEDERSCHMIDT 189 28 14 13:05.2 319 3:41.9 53 1:39:36.5 373 1:59.3 53 1:05:22.2 3:03:45.1
52 444 WADE GREENLEE 89 29 33 15:48.8 306 3:38.0 54 1:46:45.9 480 2:49.4 46 57:17.0 3:06:19.1
53 451 DAVID ODELL II 121 28 16 13:28.6 301 3:36.7 47 1:32:48.3 191 1:12.8 55 1:18:22.8 3:09:29.3
54 464 JOEL ARTER 127 29 54 24:27.3 565 8:30.0 43 1:30:05.0 518 3:26.3 52 1:04:32.5 3:11:01.3
55 556 ROMEO DEL ROSARIO 238 27 55 26:40.2 438 4:38.5 56 2:09:56.1 547 4:32.8 54 1:11:13.0 3:57:00.7
56 561 BRYCE BOLIN 234 25 53 22:33.2 497 5:32.8 55 1:48:55.5 550 4:45.4 56 1:42:18.2 4:04:05.2
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 TRAVELLER HILL 72 34 9 12:14.3 16 1:50.8 1 1:03:42.5 20 0:39.0 1 37:46.6 1:56:13.2
2 11 ERIC KOLLAI 94 33 2 11:30.3 11 1:48.2 3 1:05:09.9 46 0:45.2 5 39:43.8 1:58:57.5
3 14 DANIEL MILLER 226 32 10 12:29.4 2 1:28.5 2 1:04:22.5 12 0:34.0 6 40:58.2 1:59:52.7
4 17 ANTHONY LAGLIA 204 31 14 12:47.1 27 1:58.3 7 1:08:09.4 122 1:00.9 3 38:58.5 2:02:54.3
5 22 TRAVIS KAUFMAN 193 31 13 12:44.6 44 2:03.2 5 1:06:05.9 163 1:08.1 10 42:57.0 2:04:59.0
6 24 ANDERS HAUGEN 225 31 15 13:01.2 153 2:45.2 4 1:06:02.1 98 0:56.9 12 43:32.9 2:06:18.4
7 25 SERGIO FLORIAN 151 33 11 12:36.3 14 1:49.6 11 1:09:55.3 90 0:54.8 7 41:29.0 2:06:45.1
8 27 LINDSEY DYMOND 209 30 30 14:59.3 21 1:54.9 10 1:09:34.6 170 1:09.4 4 39:25.1 2:07:03.4
9 31 RICHARD PENDER 100 34 32 15:08.6 146 2:42.8 12 1:10:12.1 269 1:31.0 2 38:18.6 2:07:53.2
10 41 JUSTIN LUI 192 31 18 13:19.9 48 2:04.6 6 1:07:13.7 96 0:56.3 18 47:12.4 2:10:47.0
11 45 TIMOTHY WIER 150 33 21 13:25.1 158 2:46.5 15 1:12:33.1 113 0:59.0 8 41:47.9 2:11:31.6
12 47 ADAM HELGESEN 227 33 3 11:34.8 76 2:18.3 13 1:10:33.9 112 0:58.5 15 46:28.7 2:11:54.3
13 54 TIMOTHY BUSBY 200 33 50 16:05.3 25 1:57.6 9 1:09:26.7 43 0:45.1 13 44:31.1 2:12:45.9
14 76 CHARLES WILLETT JR 240 30 5 12:01.7 30 1:59.2 21 1:14:13.5 193 1:13.6 16 46:36.4 2:16:04.6
15 77 TIMOTHY HOWELL 93 34 54 16:52.5 79 2:19.1 18 1:13:02.5 61 0:48.6 11 43:16.6 2:16:19.4
16 87 ROBERT MCGEHEE 141 31 25 13:45.8 166 2:50.0 14 1:12:24.2 248 1:27.3 19 47:34.7 2:18:02.1
17 92 EMIRO SINNING 148 32 23 13:26.9 215 3:03.9 16 1:12:38.6 160 1:07.1 24 49:02.9 2:19:19.6
18 99 STUART QUEL 136 30 44 15:27.2 66 2:13.4 8 1:09:14.5 129 1:02.6 36 52:14.3 2:20:12.1
19 100 SHAUN SAKAI 155 34 16 13:06.3 169 2:51.2 20 1:13:41.9 169 1:09.2 28 49:23.7 2:20:12.4
20 105 RANDALL SOLE 228 33 6 12:02.8 129 2:37.4 25 1:15:45.7 223 1:19.7 29 49:24.5 2:21:10.2
21 113 LENNY AU 173 33 46 15:30.2 106 2:31.4 24 1:15:34.3 71 0:50.5 20 47:43.7 2:22:10.2
22 118 DANIEL BOATMAN 95 30 12 12:39.0 91 2:24.3 19 1:13:18.3 16 0:37.4 37 53:34.9 2:22:34.1
23 119 BRIAN MCLEAN 158 34 65 17:39.7 205 2:59.9 26 1:15:51.1 185 1:11.4 14 44:59.1 2:22:41.4
24 124 DAVID RIVAS 135 30 29 14:55.2 84 2:21.2 27 1:17:18.4 203 1:15.8 17 47:04.5 2:22:55.2
25 126 BRENT WONG 153 34 42 15:26.2 325 3:44.3 22 1:14:31.4 153 1:06.7 21 48:18.4 2:23:07.1
26 131 JED HELLE 152 33 28 14:50.7 170 2:51.5 17 1:12:57.3 180 1:10.8 33 51:33.2 2:23:23.6
27 133 SETH BREWER 140 31 22 13:25.7 99 2:28.0 30 1:18:28.5 14 0:34.3 23 48:50.1 2:23:46.7
28 160 DEREK TAGUCHI 143 32 47 15:42.1 264 3:22.0 29 1:18:06.6 168 1:09.1 26 49:17.1 2:27:37.0
29 162 KRIS BUCCI 229 34 43 15:26.8 201 2:59.0 32 1:19:06.8 110 0:58.4 27 49:17.9 2:27:48.9
30 187 ERIC GARCIA 212 31 52 16:24.6 308 3:38.1 38 1:21:06.8 79 0:52.1 22 48:21.4 2:30:23.1
31 189 CHAD TAKAHASHI 214 32 4 11:45.6 173 2:52.5 41 1:22:16.3 278 1:33.1 35 52:13.7 2:30:41.4
32 200 LEANDRO MARUOKA 179 32 20 13:23.7 240 3:13.5 42 1:22:39.5 108 0:58.2 31 51:20.0 2:31:35.1
33 208 MICHAEL NANOFF 217 34 60 17:24.6 199 2:58.1 50 1:28:25.3 318 1:43.7 9 42:05.7 2:32:37.4
34 219 CHAD JOHNSON 133 30 59 17:03.8 318 3:41.8 37 1:20:44.9 425 2:18.7 30 49:38.4 2:33:27.7
35 224 KYLE MIYAKE 157 34 49 16:00.1 291 3:33.3 39 1:21:38.5 155 1:06.7 32 51:31.2 2:33:49.9
36 227 RYAN CHANG 176 33 45 15:28.6 137 2:39.8 31 1:18:32.7 135 1:04.5 47 56:57.7 2:34:43.4
37 236 BARI CARROLL 124 34 69 18:40.8 294 3:34.4 28 1:17:35.5 345 1:50.5 38 53:52.7 2:35:34.0
38 244 KELII KENNEY 144 32 8 12:05.8 189 2:56.4 43 1:22:43.8 420 2:17.3 46 56:21.4 2:36:24.8
39 251 ANDREW IMAMURA 197 33 51 16:17.0 330 3:45.7 34 1:19:33.3 288 1:37.1 44 55:55.8 2:37:09.0
40 257 JOHN STEHULAK 80 30 61 17:33.5 208 3:01.3 36 1:20:35.7 290 1:37.7 42 54:35.1 2:37:23.5
41 263 JAMES CUIZON 232 34 33 15:09.7 187 2:56.1 23 1:15:33.8 283 1:35.0 60 1:02:51.3 2:38:06.0
42 292 LUIZ CORREA 147 32 37 15:15.1 439 4:39.2 35 1:19:34.9 353 1:52.7 55 1:00:41.3 2:42:03.2
43 295 NIKOLAUS DAUBERT 149 33 70 19:23.1 226 3:08.3 33 1:19:19.6 331 1:47.6 51 58:33.7 2:42:12.4
44 303 JASON ARNOLD 178 32 19 13:22.2 366 4:00.8 48 1:27:41.8 55 0:46.1 50 57:34.4 2:43:25.4
45 304 YOHEI NOGUCHI 154 34 7 12:05.4 307 3:38.0 54 1:30:04.9 302 1:40.8 45 55:58.0 2:43:27.2
46 309 ALEX POWELL 224 30 36 15:14.2 213 3:03.5 61 1:35:21.9 199 1:15.2 25 49:03.0 2:43:57.9
47 314 SEAN WILT 164 32 17 13:18.3 495 5:25.8 44 1:24:02.6 409 2:10.2 54 59:45.7 2:44:42.6
48 319 THOMAS WILLIAMS 84 30 40 15:21.7 198 2:58.0 56 1:31:19.0 53 0:45.9 41 54:34.5 2:44:59.3
49 320 JONATHAN LEE 195 32 27 14:45.1 340 3:50.7 45 1:24:37.5 232 1:21.9 56 1:00:48.9 2:45:24.1
50 328 MICAH SUDERMAN 132 30 24 13:33.9 305 3:37.4 53 1:29:34.9 380 2:01.1 49 57:20.9 2:46:08.3
51 332 WILY WOO 134 33 62 17:35.0 194 2:57.7 40 1:21:39.3 515 3:24.3 57 1:01:12.0 2:46:48.3
52 334 JONATHAN HIGDON 138 31 66 17:47.8 314 3:40.7 52 1:29:30.1 332 1:47.6 39 54:14.0 2:47:00.4
53 351 STEPHEN BIGGIE 194 31 71 19:30.6 489 5:20.6 46 1:24:59.6 496 3:04.3 48 57:05.3 2:50:00.6
54 356 DANIEL SHORT 216 34 73 21:01.9 466 5:01.2 57 1:31:42.4 136 1:04.7 34 51:45.8 2:50:36.1
55 363 TAKAYUKI UENO 98 33 34 15:12.3 347 3:53.6 64 1:36:57.7 220 1:18.9 40 54:18.3 2:51:41.0
56 370 TRISTAN LUNDQUIST 230 34 41 15:23.2 302 3:36.9 49 1:28:04.1 259 1:29.5 64 1:04:54.6 2:53:28.3
57 393 KYLE SWEENEY 211 30 26 14:39.7 422 4:28.9 60 1:33:23.9 298 1:40.0 59 1:02:44.1 2:56:56.8
58 404 ROBERT STRAUB 160 31 58 17:02.5 513 5:49.2 47 1:26:57.5 512 3:16.9 68 1:06:45.6 2:59:51.8
59 405 MANUEL LOUIE MONTERO 170 34 55 16:53.3 388 4:09.3 55 1:30:48.1 510 3:14.9 65 1:04:58.8 3:00:04.4
60 408 NEAL KEMKAR 96 33 56 16:58.2 491 5:21.9 62 1:36:21.2 487 2:57.2 52 58:56.9 3:00:35.5
61 415 DARRELL OSBORN 198 33 64 17:39.2 329 3:45.2 51 1:28:57.8 400 2:06.0 70 1:09:20.1 3:01:48.4
62 425 JOSHUA FISHER 183 34 38 15:18.2 401 4:16.8 66 1:38:40.4 162 1:07.5 62 1:04:00.7 3:03:23.7
63 437 KEOLA MCCRARY 199 33 31 15:01.1 263 3:21.7 67 1:40:14.0 296 1:39.1 63 1:04:37.6 3:04:53.6
64 447 JOHN STURM 196 33 53 16:40.2 556 7:22.0 59 1:32:10.2 553 5:07.0 67 1:06:14.5 3:07:33.9
65 449 STEPHEN WALSH 131 30 35 15:13.3 550 6:57.3 71 1:44:58.5 445 2:26.0 53 59:05.9 3:08:41.1
66 470 DAVID KENNY 169 30 74 21:12.1 358 3:57.0 65 1:37:17.2 299 1:40.0 69 1:08:13.0 3:12:19.5
67 472 JUSTIN WEAVER 213 32 72 20:25.0 499 5:34.4 69 1:41:18.4 481 2:49.6 58 1:02:32.1 3:12:39.6
68 480 SINAPAO ROBERTS 92 33 57 17:00.4 520 6:03.2 63 1:36:25.5 82 0:52.6 72 1:14:33.1 3:14:54.9
69 483 DANIEL BRANCH 159 34 48 15:58.5 348 3:54.0 58 1:31:50.2 369 1:58.0 73 1:21:16.7 3:14:57.5
70 491 LYLE LEONARD 145 32 63 17:38.4 496 5:29.4 72 1:47:59.7 195 1:13.9 61 1:03:58.4 3:16:20.0
71 501 JING XU 99 34 75 21:54.1 402 4:16.9 68 1:40:55.2 503 3:08.5 71 1:10:49.5 3:21:04.3
72 508 GLEN LUKASIK 156 34 67 17:53.0 553 7:05.7 73 1:52:10.4 502 3:08.2 66 1:05:43.2 3:26:00.7
73 510 JEFF KENT 142 31 39 15:18.5 389 4:09.8 70 1:42:38.2 366 1:56.4 74 1:22:46.1 3:26:49.1
74 536 WARREN KEIERLEBER 137 31 68 18:22.5 390 4:10.4 74 2:17:34.6 468 2:39.1 43 54:59.8 3:37:46.5
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 13 AARON SUNDBERG 586 38 3 11:08.8 43 2:03.0 1 1:02:50.1 116 1:00.0 6 42:44.7 1:59:46.7
2 18 WIL YAMAMOTO 529 38 2 10:13.8 100 2:28.3 4 1:07:00.8 149 1:06.2 5 42:27.4 2:03:16.6
3 29 IOVO STEFANOV 484 35 8 13:12.9 73 2:16.8 3 1:06:59.8 131 1:03.5 11 43:55.1 2:07:28.2
4 33 CLEVE SHAW 615 38 7 13:09.1 20 1:54.3 5 1:08:20.0 95 0:56.0 9 43:36.7 2:07:56.1
5 37 ERIC DENLEY 599 38 6 11:58.9 71 2:15.8 7 1:08:57.8 141 1:05.1 14 44:46.4 2:09:04.2
6 39 ELBERT HWANG 601 38 12 13:27.7 13 1:49.5 2 1:05:30.1 92 0:55.3 25 48:20.7 2:10:03.4
7 43 RICHARD CLINE 533 39 32 15:19.8 119 2:34.4 6 1:08:29.0 87 0:53.8 10 43:47.2 2:11:04.2
8 44 JOSHUA STEVENS 489 36 42 15:56.2 67 2:13.5 11 1:11:20.5 60 0:48.3 3 41:03.2 2:11:21.8
9 49 MATTHEW RAULS 568 38 13 13:35.4 63 2:10.8 9 1:11:02.4 30 0:41.4 12 44:25.5 2:11:55.6
10 57 MARK MENCH 530 37     572 16:24.9 25 1:16:21.1 42 0:45.0 2 39:45.3 2:13:16.4
11 60 PAUL MCDONNELL 574 37 5 11:35.1 108 2:31.8 10 1:11:11.0 173 1:09.7 22 47:01.8 2:13:29.6
12 64 JEFF HARING 512 39 49 16:51.5 72 2:16.6 12 1:11:31.0 18 0:38.2 7 42:58.5 2:14:15.9
13 67 JERRY BARTOLOME 539 39 46 16:22.2 55 2:09.0 8 1:10:43.4 81 0:52.3 13 44:32.7 2:14:39.7
14 71 TIMOTHY LOVELL 603 35 29 15:07.2 151 2:44.2 26 1:16:25.1 152 1:06.4 1 39:37.0 2:15:00.0
15 81 JOSE GOMEZ 614 38 34 15:26.8 241 3:13.8 20 1:14:20.8 59 0:48.3 8 43:13.6 2:17:03.3
16 82 TIMOTHY VEDDER 535 37 26 14:49.4 135 2:38.4 32 1:17:18.2 165 1:09.0 4 41:08.6 2:17:03.7
17 89 CRAIG JEROME 556 38 15 14:00.7 89 2:23.4 15 1:13:35.4 354 1:52.7 20 46:37.0 2:18:29.4
18 97 NORBERTO DALUZ 576 39 16 14:12.2 174 2:52.6 19 1:14:12.6 276 1:32.8 23 47:12.9 2:20:03.2
19 102 JASON IVERSEN 551 38 23 14:42.5 190 2:56.7 14 1:12:41.8 139 1:04.9 28 49:15.0 2:20:40.9
20 103 MARK MCFARLAND 611 38 10 13:21.4 176 2:53.2 16 1:13:38.0 371 1:58.6 27 48:58.6 2:20:50.0
21 107 SCOTT MORIOKA 567 37 4 11:09.8 184 2:55.3 40 1:20:44.3 45 0:45.1 15 45:41.4 2:21:16.0
22 112 DANIEL GIBSON 543 36 40 15:50.7 185 2:55.6 22 1:15:08.6 325 1:46.0 19 46:25.6 2:22:06.6
23 115 EDWARD EBERT 602 36 11 13:25.9 180 2:54.3 34 1:17:33.3 123 1:00.9 24 47:26.0 2:22:20.4
24 122 DEAN STOUFFER 547 39 31 15:18.6 297 3:35.5 23 1:15:12.5 439 2:23.2 18 46:18.9 2:22:48.8
25 130 JEFFREY FONG 597 39 57 17:38.7 483 5:16.9 13 1:12:26.2 334 1:48.4 17 46:12.8 2:23:23.1
26 138 BOBBY IRVIN 488 36 17 14:25.9 114 2:33.2 24 1:15:39.2 156 1:06.7 31 50:38.9 2:24:24.0
27 147 DAVID TURGEAU 493 38 51 16:57.2 87 2:23.0 17 1:13:49.7 177 1:10.2 34 51:10.4 2:25:30.6
28 150 ROBERT LACKEY 604 38 22 14:42.1 502 5:41.2 31 1:17:04.3 462 2:35.8 16 45:54.2 2:25:57.8
29 157 MATTHEW IIJIMA 482 35 38 15:48.2 181 2:54.8 18 1:13:54.3 279 1:34.1 37 52:26.2 2:26:37.6
30 161 STUART CAYZER 536 37 47 16:31.3 26 1:57.9 42 1:21:39.7 41 0:44.7 21 46:45.6 2:27:39.3
31 163 JARED KATAKURA 532 37 9 13:21.1 219 3:05.3 27 1:16:29.0 260 1:29.5 42 53:28.0 2:27:53.0
32 166 BRIAN DIMOCK 572 35 44 15:59.8 229 3:09.7 29 1:16:36.7 463 2:36.7 30 49:37.8 2:28:00.8
33 167 IAN HILDRETH 559 37 36 15:36.7 384 4:07.8 21 1:14:33.1 393 2:04.2 35 51:50.2 2:28:12.1
34 176 JOE PIEKARSKI 585 37 37 15:38.6 136 2:39.0 33 1:17:18.8 33 0:42.5 38 52:39.9 2:28:58.9
35 182 JASON LAPONSEY 584 37 18 14:30.8 200 2:58.6 38 1:20:08.8 119 1:00.2 32 50:44.6 2:29:23.0
36 186 MATTHEW HAWKINS 507 38 24 14:43.3 283 3:29.5 45 1:22:32.2 150 1:06.2 26 48:23.5 2:30:14.8
37 193 STEVE MONSOUR 573 37 14 13:41.0 382 4:07.2 43 1:22:18.4 327 1:46.9 29 49:16.0 2:31:09.7
38 206 PATRICK OGUMA 578 38 20 14:38.8 420 4:27.3 35 1:17:43.3 446 2:26.7 39 53:12.4 2:32:28.6
39 225 DANIEL MCMULLEN 513 38 35 15:27.6 271 3:24.8 36 1:18:06.7 200 1:15.4 47 55:53.4 2:34:08.0
40 240 MARTIN NARANJO 561 39 64 19:27.7 209 3:01.5 41 1:21:31.3 126 1:02.0 33 50:52.6 2:35:55.2
41 249 BENJAMIN CHUN 557 35 61 18:42.6 178 2:53.9 44 1:22:26.0 128 1:02.4 36 51:57.1 2:37:02.1
42 252 IAN TOMINAGA 520 36 27 15:05.7 510 5:46.6 37 1:19:23.0 275 1:32.6 46 55:23.0 2:37:11.1
43 258 JOE TULABING 485 36 65 21:41.5 216 3:04.0 28 1:16:33.2 310 1:42.1 45 54:23.6 2:37:24.4
44 285 RICK JOHNSON 490 37 30 15:13.6 225 3:07.6 39 1:20:20.5 264 1:30.2 53 1:00:59.0 2:41:11.0
45 286 JAY HALEY 546 38 50 16:56.3 202 2:59.4 49 1:24:22.4 458 2:35.0 44 54:21.8 2:41:15.0
46 290 STEFAN HUBER 562 39 1 10:12.3 183 2:54.9 30 1:16:55.2 6 0:30.5 59 1:11:15.9 2:41:49.0
47 299 JOHN CARSON 575 38 53 17:05.8 418 4:26.9 54 1:26:32.6 241 1:24.3 40 53:16.8 2:42:46.5
48 305 BRENT SYLVESTER 516 37 19 14:37.7 245 3:15.5 46 1:22:49.0 157 1:07.0 54 1:01:46.9 2:43:36.2
49 321 MASAOMI YOSHII 606 39 48 16:46.4 284 3:29.5 50 1:24:38.0 101 0:57.2 51 59:45.1 2:45:36.3
50 326 RYAN LOO 481 35 60 18:07.4 419 4:27.2 51 1:24:47.3 438 2:22.8 48 56:19.4 2:46:04.1
51 338 MATTHEW MASUYAMA 588 39 33 15:22.2 467 5:04.1 57 1:28:29.7 303 1:41.0 49 56:38.6 2:47:15.8
52 339 ROBERT WICKIZER 487 36 45 16:01.9 433 4:34.3 53 1:25:59.3 484 2:52.9 50 58:00.3 2:47:28.8
53 342 BRENT OKUHATA 566 37 54 17:12.0 317 3:41.7 52 1:24:57.0 350 1:52.2 52 59:52.8 2:47:35.8
54 343 JASON FATZ 486 36 43 15:58.9 480 5:08.9 58 1:29:09.7 508 3:13.0 43 54:16.7 2:47:47.2
55 348 CHRIS LOPRESTO 579 36 56 17:36.6 277 3:27.2 61 1:33:26.3 355 1:52.7 41 53:22.6 2:49:45.5
56 392 CHRIS STOVER 491 37 52 16:58.8 421 4:27.3 48 1:24:03.0 457 2:34.3 56 1:08:36.2 2:56:39.8
57 400 NICK DINSMOOR 494 38 28 15:07.1 425 4:30.3 47 1:23:53.8 435 2:22.2 62 1:12:39.0 2:58:32.5
58 411 GREG GARNETT 558 35 21 14:41.6 436 4:35.6 55 1:26:51.0 447 2:26.7 60 1:12:16.1 3:00:51.1
59 446 STUART ABALOS 538 39 59 17:42.9 362 3:59.5 59 1:29:42.9 176 1:09.9 64 1:14:44.0 3:07:19.3
60 458 MATTHEW VANDERRAD 521 36 25 14:47.4 481 5:09.4 67 1:42:37.0 523 3:33.1 55 1:04:06.3 3:10:13.3
61 469 DAVID KAUKAHA P QUINTANA MORONES 587 39 55 17:22.5 563 8:16.1 56 1:27:37.5 548 4:35.4 63 1:14:10.6 3:12:02.2
62 477 JOSEPH FAHMY 542 38 63 19:23.6 445 4:43.4 64 1:36:23.8 428 2:19.8 57 1:10:45.3 3:13:36.1
63 478 JOHN. SMITH 618 39 39 15:48.6 564 8:19.4 62 1:36:11.3 453 2:31.6 58 1:10:47.1 3:13:38.1
64 486 SCOTT MALIS 569 38 62 19:06.3 397 4:14.0 60 1:32:04.7 540 4:02.3 65 1:15:55.5 3:15:22.9
65 497 LANCE AURIO 510 35 41 15:55.3 570 9:58.3 65 1:38:58.9 490 2:59.6 61 1:12:25.0 3:20:17.2
66 502 MICAH HIROKAWA 527 35 58 17:39.0 121 2:35.0 66 1:41:45.6 537 3:57.8 66 1:17:39.9 3:23:37.5
67 521 MATTHEW HAYBURN 605 39 66 24:09.8 490 5:20.9 63 1:36:11.7 441 2:24.2 67 1:23:18.5 3:31:25.1
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 10 JASON DOLBECK 610 43 3 12:19.9 18 1:53.3 1 1:01:45.8 3 0:29.0 3 41:23.6 1:57:51.7
2 15 ERIC SUGIYAMA 517 44 1 11:49.5 49 2:05.8 2 1:02:14.8 2 0:27.9 8 44:19.4 2:00:57.5
3 35 AMIT BHAVSAR 607 40 35 15:44.1 85 2:21.9 5 1:11:21.4 8 0:32.8 1 38:42.1 2:08:42.4
4 40 CARL DUNAWAY 522 43 16 14:16.3 36 2:00.4 4 1:10:28.0 26 0:39.3 5 42:49.5 2:10:13.7
5 42 JOE BARCIA 564 41 2 12:05.4 28 1:58.5 7 1:12:36.6 85 0:53.3 7 43:28.6 2:11:02.4
6 48 RON FOSNOCK 550 43 23 14:57.2 46 2:04.3 6 1:11:36.4 63 0:48.8 4 42:27.9 2:11:54.7
7 56 KARL MENCH 616 40 14 14:01.8 17 1:53.0 10 1:13:31.4 51 0:45.6 6 43:04.3 2:13:16.2
8 61 JEFF SNYDER 499 41 12 13:48.2 105 2:30.4 16 1:15:43.0 346 1:50.7 2 40:01.5 2:13:53.9
9 65 LAWRENCE CHIEN 565 42 9 13:07.2 145 2:42.6 3 1:07:09.7 115 0:59.8 23 50:31.3 2:14:30.7
10 83 JEFFREY ZEUNER 555 44 31 15:30.8 6 1:37.1 9 1:13:25.4 5 0:30.3 11 46:13.7 2:17:17.5
11 94 HIROFUMI YOSHIZAWA 577 41 13 13:50.7 279 3:27.6 8 1:12:38.9 94 0:56.0 17 48:45.8 2:19:39.1
12 110 BRIAN GRILL 598 41 7 12:59.9 168 2:51.2 11 1:14:25.2 386 2:02.2 19 49:36.6 2:21:55.1
13 117 THOMAS RISSE 498 41 22 14:38.2 162 2:47.2 25 1:17:36.4 256 1:27.7 10 45:58.1 2:22:27.8
14 120 STEPHEN ROBB 591 40 10 13:38.1 247 3:16.4 13 1:15:03.4 145 1:05.3 21 49:41.5 2:22:44.8
15 121 TATSUO MIZUNO 589 40 17 14:16.7 64 2:11.1 14 1:15:07.3 287 1:36.4 20 49:37.1 2:22:48.7
16 132 REED OKAMURA 609 44 38 16:27.3 304 3:37.3 17 1:15:50.5 291 1:37.7 9 45:52.9 2:23:25.8
17 134 DUANE HENNION 553 40 15 14:10.5 107 2:31.7 15 1:15:21.6 230 1:21.3 24 50:38.5 2:24:03.7
18 152 SCOTT BANNING 594 43 37 16:05.2 203 2:59.4 29 1:17:57.7 252 1:27.4 14 47:46.5 2:26:16.3
19 154 HARLAN KLEIN 593 41 4 12:24.1 112 2:32.4 34 1:19:24.4 174 1:09.7 25 50:48.3 2:26:18.9
20 165 ALI AMINPOUR 511 44 26 15:10.5 249 3:16.8 21 1:17:06.9 263 1:30.2 26 50:55.7 2:28:00.3
21 170 ALFREDO QUINTANA 570 41 34 15:43.9 312 3:39.6 26 1:17:43.7 362 1:54.6 18 49:34.8 2:28:36.7
22 183 REUBEN VEA 600 44 48 18:37.9 365 3:59.9 23 1:17:30.0 364 1:55.2 13 47:29.8 2:29:32.9
23 185 SCOTT MEICHTRY 581 44 33 15:42.2 288 3:32.0 27 1:17:54.6 388 2:02.5 22 50:28.5 2:29:39.9
24 199 ROBERT LOS 608 41 30 15:30.4 113 2:33.1 30 1:18:48.0 194 1:13.8 28 53:28.0 2:31:33.4
25 212 JEFF KALANI 552 40 20 14:22.4 130 2:37.5 35 1:19:56.3 171 1:09.5 30 54:42.4 2:32:48.2
26 213 RENO ABIHAI 497 40 43 17:26.6 356 3:56.0 31 1:18:48.7 225 1:19.9 27 51:20.0 2:32:51.2
27 215 BILLY GARNER 501 41 6 12:44.0 269 3:23.3 20 1:16:51.9 307 1:41.7 38 58:18.0 2:32:59.1
28 228 SHANE NAKAGAWARA 554 42 24 15:06.8 195 2:57.8 33 1:19:01.7 293 1:38.4 36 56:02.8 2:34:47.7
29 231 MICHAEL JEFFERY 613 44 11 13:40.0 287 3:31.6 19 1:16:31.7 398 2:05.5 40 59:04.8 2:34:53.7
30 237 RODERICK FLORO 504 43 42 17:20.6 424 4:29.9 12 1:14:49.9 525 3:35.7 31 55:19.8 2:35:36.0
31 242 JAMES BUTLER 590 40 52 19:01.5 363 3:59.7 38 1:23:32.1 306 1:41.5 16 47:54.9 2:36:09.7
32 248 CARSTEN SCHIMKAT 582 43 54 20:09.2 290 3:32.2 22 1:17:19.9 375 1:59.9 29 53:57.0 2:36:58.4
33 256 COLLINS LAM 518 43 50 18:48.6 165 2:49.8 28 1:17:57.4 342 1:49.7 35 55:57.0 2:37:22.6
34 264 JAMES DOLAN 549 40 19 14:21.3 300 3:36.6 32 1:18:59.6 184 1:11.3 41 59:59.1 2:38:08.0
35 273 NAOTAKA TAKIGUCHI 580 44 8 13:01.4 442 4:41.9 49 1:33:13.0 273 1:32.2 12 47:12.7 2:39:41.3
36 282 KEVIN AKITA 523 43 28 15:14.2 231 3:10.5 42 1:25:40.5 210 1:17.3 32 55:22.0 2:40:44.6
37 287 JEFFREY STYER 592 41 18 14:21.2 313 3:39.9 37 1:22:45.3 395 2:04.6 39 58:35.4 2:41:26.6
38 289 BRIAN DEMUSIS 524 44 21 14:23.2 253 3:18.3 41 1:25:28.8 339 1:49.1 37 56:48.3 2:41:47.8
39 308 MICHAEL SMITH 541 40 27 15:12.2 337 3:49.1 18 1:15:51.3 448 2:27.0 48 1:06:37.2 2:43:56.9
40 316 TONY AU 515 43 40 17:04.6 293 3:34.3 36 1:21:26.9 221 1:19.6 43 1:01:25.1 2:44:50.6
41 317 PETE GENTLE 500 41 41 17:17.9 282 3:29.2 50 1:34:12.9 372 1:59.1 15 47:52.4 2:44:51.5
42 335 EDWARD IGNACIO 534 42 49 18:46.3 536 6:33.9 24 1:17:31.0 482 2:51.9 42 1:01:22.3 2:47:05.4
43 358 JASON LUM 508 40 44 17:38.1 535 6:33.6 45 1:29:09.0 363 1:55.0 33 55:40.4 2:50:56.3
44 364 CALE WOFFORD 496 40 5 12:40.6 484 5:18.1 40 1:23:41.1 431 2:20.7 49 1:07:52.0 2:51:52.5
45 365 JON SHEAR 563 44 56 20:53.7 530 6:22.3 39 1:23:38.6 556 5:27.4 34 55:42.4 2:52:04.6
46 368 NATHAN KINDIG 595 43 25 15:06.9 344 3:51.8 43 1:28:16.5 444 2:25.7 45 1:03:32.1 2:53:13.1
47 388 PATRICK OYADOMARI 531 44 46 17:49.3 232 3:11.1 46 1:29:14.6 75 0:51.1 47 1:05:18.9 2:56:25.1
48 412 JEFFREY WILT 528 40 36 16:00.5 447 4:44.7 53 1:36:45.8 340 1:49.1 44 1:01:37.2 3:00:57.3
49 422 DUSTIN VERITY 540 40 55 20:45.7 298 3:35.7 47 1:32:21.8 477 2:44.5 46 1:03:34.1 3:03:02.0
50 465 GREGG HIROHATA-GOTO 509 40 29 15:29.4 487 5:19.0 44 1:28:44.9 529 3:45.3 51 1:17:45.2 3:11:03.9
51 493 ROY BRENNEN 505 43 47 18:12.5 452 4:49.2 48 1:32:40.5 224 1:19.8 52 1:20:21.2 3:17:23.2
52 512 RADJI TOLENTINO 612 42 45 17:45.4 458 4:54.3 55 1:45:41.4 456 2:33.4 50 1:16:03.6 3:26:58.1
53 514 DARREN ANDERSON 617 42 51 18:57.2 569 9:14.8 51 1:35:07.4 460 2:35.3 54 1:22:56.6 3:28:51.4
54 516 GARY CHING 514 42 53 19:16.1 428 4:31.9 52 1:36:32.1 543 4:18.6 55 1:24:41.4 3:29:20.2
55 531 MATTHEW MARESCA 526 42 39 16:27.8 521 6:05.1 54 1:45:39.2 399 2:05.9 56 1:26:03.4 3:36:21.5
56 537 JASON PHILLIPS 502 42 32 15:39.3 527 6:13.1 56 1:48:09.1 561 6:11.1 53 1:22:03.7 3:38:16.4
57 559 DAVID LEE 506 40 57 26:14.2 498 5:33.2 57 1:48:53.3 524 3:34.7 57 1:37:27.1 4:01:42.6
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 16 MIKE FERREIRA 768 47 3 12:21.4 23 1:56.7 1 1:06:34.8 1 0:27.1 1 39:51.3 2:01:11.4
2 23 JEFF BLOCK 812 49 2 12:10.5 40 2:01.4 2 1:06:35.6 28 0:40.8 6 44:29.3 2:05:57.6
3 32 EDDIE JOHNSON 835 48 17 15:22.2 37 2:00.4 3 1:06:57.8 15 0:35.0 2 42:58.7 2:07:54.2
4 46 STANFORD OYAMA 805 49 7 13:17.7 50 2:06.2 5 1:08:11.6 154 1:06.7 14 47:00.5 2:11:42.8
5 51 DINO BONELLI 839 45 13 14:34.2 270 3:23.4 7 1:08:58.4 254 1:27.5 5 44:00.9 2:12:24.4
6 62 CLAUS HANSEN 845 48 1 11:02.5 160 2:46.9 6 1:08:27.9 39 0:44.2 20 50:57.1 2:13:58.7
7 63 LOUIS DE LA GARZA 789 46 8 13:32.7 38 2:01.1 8 1:11:25.7 183 1:11.3 7 46:04.0 2:14:14.9
8 66 PAUL PATTERSON 759 46 11 13:59.9 237 3:12.2 4 1:07:18.1 285 1:35.8 17 48:25.5 2:14:31.6
9 72 TED YATES 808 47 10 13:46.8 133 2:37.8 12 1:13:40.3 204 1:15.9 4 43:57.3 2:15:18.2
10 73 GREGORY KUGLE 832 45 4 12:27.8 128 2:37.1 10 1:12:59.0 148 1:05.7 9 46:17.9 2:15:27.7
11 90 GREGORIO MALDINI 822 47 18 15:26.0 211 3:02.2 14 1:14:42.9 336 1:48.7 3 43:32.9 2:18:32.9
12 128 MARK BOUSSY 830 48 20 15:36.3 427 4:31.2 13 1:14:16.2 389 2:02.6 11 46:43.7 2:23:10.1
13 135 LANCE DALTON 823 48 16 15:12.4 102 2:29.0 9 1:11:47.4 284 1:35.4 23 53:01.3 2:24:05.7
14 137 KAWIKA LIU 820 46 25 16:32.5 126 2:36.5 17 1:16:32.1 319 1:43.8 12 46:55.9 2:24:20.9
15 140 JOHN BRENNAN 730 48 5 12:34.1 349 3:54.1 21 1:18:37.0 211 1:17.5 16 48:23.7 2:24:46.5
16 164 HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT 779 46 23 16:08.1 246 3:15.5 23 1:19:19.5 77 0:52.0 15 48:21.7 2:27:56.9
17 171 BRIAN WHITEHOUSE 817 46 14 14:47.4 74 2:17.5 30 1:23:29.2 233 1:22.3 10 46:42.3 2:28:38.9
18 175 KEVIN OKUBO 807 48 34 17:58.5 103 2:29.1 11 1:13:39.6 213 1:17.6 24 53:29.2 2:28:54.1
19 177 DARYN YAMADA 795 48 15 14:59.7 369 4:01.7 18 1:16:49.9 434 2:22.0 19 50:51.6 2:29:05.1
20 180 FRANCIS OBERT III 751 46 22 16:07.6 83 2:21.1 20 1:18:29.3 316 1:43.5 18 50:38.0 2:29:19.6
21 194 JOHN WOLLENBECKER 802 49 9 13:34.8 52 2:07.7 22 1:18:56.8 106 0:58.0 28 55:45.2 2:31:22.6
22 196 WARREN AOKI 806 48 21 15:56.3 161 2:47.1 15 1:15:53.0 133 1:04.1 29 55:47.0 2:31:27.5
23 205 RONNIE VESPERAS 833 46 12 14:17.4 342 3:50.9 19 1:17:31.2 351 1:52.4 27 54:55.3 2:32:27.3
24 218 HIDEYUKI YAMAZAKI 799 49 35 18:27.0 371 4:02.3 27 1:22:32.3 243 1:25.6 13 46:58.6 2:33:26.0
25 235 DOUGLAS EWART 848 47 47 21:11.1 367 4:01.1 16 1:16:22.4 217 1:18.3 22 52:37.4 2:35:30.4
26 274 AARON HUNGER 748 45 27 16:41.1 503 5:42.1 24 1:19:49.2 527 3:41.9 26 54:04.9 2:39:59.3
27 278 STEPHEN HINCK 727 48 40 20:00.0 352 3:55.2 25 1:19:58.7 427 2:19.7 25 54:01.5 2:40:15.2
28 280 LOUIS TOMSIC 784 48 44 20:35.1 332 3:46.0 34 1:29:30.7 9 0:33.0 8 46:10.5 2:40:35.4
29 306 TIN LUNG CHAO 777 49 41 20:19.5 109 2:32.2 32 1:27:36.0 84 0:53.2 21 52:24.9 2:43:45.9
30 315 DONOHUE FUJII 765 49 6 12:45.9 228 3:09.5 26 1:22:18.4 97 0:56.7 35 1:05:37.8 2:44:48.3
31 345 JEFF THOMAS 778 46 30 17:05.1 156 2:46.4 28 1:23:01.7 413 2:12.9 33 1:03:33.9 2:48:40.0
32 349 YUICHI HASEGAWA 729 48 26 16:35.4 292 3:33.5 31 1:24:28.1 472 2:41.2 31 1:02:31.1 2:49:49.3
33 371 WARREN FERGUSON 731 48 19 15:31.8 259 3:20.6 29 1:23:25.3 214 1:17.8 40 1:09:53.4 2:53:29.0
34 409 EVERETT WRIGHT 733 49 45 20:41.4 548 6:56.3 33 1:29:23.5 416 2:14.9 30 1:01:21.4 3:00:37.6
35 410 BOB FIDLER 781 48 37 18:57.0 280 3:28.2 38 1:33:16.0 311 1:42.3 32 1:03:25.9 3:00:49.6
36 413 CHRISTOPHER HUANG 843 48 28 16:46.4 379 4:05.8 35 1:31:20.7 402 2:06.2 38 1:06:40.2 3:00:59.5
37 417 CHADDER KANEHIRA 792 45 24 16:10.8 492 5:23.0 36 1:32:34.8 495 3:04.2 34 1:04:59.9 3:02:12.8
38 427 MICHAEL BESCH 811 45 33 17:49.9 400 4:15.3 37 1:33:02.6 459 2:35.3 36 1:05:47.1 3:03:30.3
39 474 JEROME LIU 747 45 36 18:43.8 551 7:01.2 40 1:38:40.8 417 2:15.3 37 1:06:11.8 3:12:53.0
40 498 JEFF WHITE 790 47 39 19:57.2 522 6:05.9 43 1:44:07.0 246 1:26.7 39 1:08:49.2 3:20:26.1
41 504 TIM BENESH 757 45 38 19:38.3 488 5:19.2 46 1:46:48.2 222 1:19.6 41 1:11:01.4 3:24:06.9
42 511 KELLY GARRINGER 772 46 29 16:54.9 486 5:18.5 39 1:35:31.6 530 3:45.3 48 1:25:20.7 3:26:51.1
43 520 GUY FLEMING 752 46 32 17:16.3 459 4:55.3 41 1:40:17.4 554 5:17.3 46 1:23:30.8 3:31:17.1
44 525 FRANCIS JUSUF 840 45 50 23:37.1 560 7:48.3 44 1:46:01.6 536 3:55.7 42 1:12:50.4 3:34:13.2
45 526 JOHN BORKOWSKI 732 49 31 17:07.2 404 4:17.2 47 1:50:29.0 392 2:03.7 44 1:20:45.9 3:34:43.0
46 529 JOHN MERRIMAN 846 47 42 20:23.2 479 5:08.1 45 1:46:44.6 352 1:52.6 45 1:21:38.0 3:35:46.6
47 538 DANIEL AUSTIN 834 48 48 22:55.8 531 6:22.9 42 1:41:57.5 476 2:43.9 47 1:24:33.3 3:38:33.6
48 548 MARK LARSON 744 48 43 20:33.0 567 8:56.3 49 1:57:57.4 504 3:08.9 43 1:14:33.8 3:45:09.5
49 560 LELAND HOW 764 49 46 21:05.6 557 7:30.2 48 1:56:44.4 281 1:34.4 49 1:36:11.8 4:03:06.6
50 565 MARK NISHIYAMA 749 46 49 23:31.9 561 8:11.3 50 2:02:25.2 562 7:09.2 50 1:56:49.5 4:38:07.2
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 36 MARK WANT 783 51 4 13:32.2 29 1:59.2 1 1:08:42.4 27 0:40.6 1 44:09.7 2:09:04.1
2 75 TONY UENO 831 52 6 14:19.9 58 2:09.9 4 1:12:41.6 73 0:50.8 3 45:41.7 2:15:44.0
3 79 JIM HAGERMAN 758 52 2 13:26.1 92 2:24.3 3 1:12:41.1 272 1:31.6 4 46:43.0 2:16:46.3
4 84 BOBBY MCKAIG 774 51 3 13:28.4 132 2:37.7 2 1:08:45.6 411 2:11.0 6 50:35.8 2:17:38.6
5 159 TED LEON 826 50 13 15:43.7 322 3:42.8 8 1:18:32.5 538 3:58.4 2 45:26.8 2:27:24.3
6 174 CLAYTON HIGA 815 53 22 17:31.6 90 2:23.6 6 1:15:02.7 64 0:48.9 9 53:05.8 2:28:52.7
7 191 KEITH JOHNSON 741 54 1 10:59.2 275 3:26.3 12 1:20:03.5 552 5:02.8 7 51:12.4 2:30:44.2
8 198 RUSSELL KONG 825 54 15 15:49.4 207 3:01.3 5 1:13:57.2 88 0:54.4 12 57:45.9 2:31:28.3
9 207 BRIAN YAMAMOTO 804 53 9 14:57.8 117 2:33.9 9 1:18:53.6 36 0:43.5 10 55:27.7 2:32:36.5
10 209 CHARLES ED HARRISON 738 51 8 14:36.9 375 4:03.9 11 1:19:35.1 407 2:09.8 8 52:13.8 2:32:39.6
11 270 BRUCE TSUTSUI 828 54 5 13:41.5 430 4:32.2 13 1:20:58.2 542 4:15.4 11 55:52.9 2:39:20.3
12 291 ROY MATSUMOTO 763 52 24 18:13.2 446 4:44.4 19 1:27:26.4 475 2:43.9 5 48:47.4 2:41:55.4
13 301 WILLIAM GEORGE 788 52 7 14:28.0 254 3:18.3 15 1:24:11.6 294 1:38.8 13 59:41.5 2:43:18.3
14 318 WILLIAM HANNMANN 824 52 12 15:30.6 311 3:39.3 14 1:22:56.3 315 1:43.0 16 1:01:04.3 2:44:53.6
15 322 DENNIS VALLEFUOCO 793 52 14 15:48.9 321 3:42.7 10 1:19:22.5 498 3:06.2 17 1:03:37.4 2:45:37.9
16 327 RICHARD MARKS 786 54 11 15:15.5 234 3:11.3 7 1:15:49.8 317 1:43.6 22 1:10:04.5 2:46:04.8
17 353 JON HINAZUMI 770 50 25 18:35.6 222 3:06.7 17 1:26:02.8 268 1:30.9 15 1:00:55.3 2:50:11.4
18 376 HARVEY RACKMIL 816 53 10 15:00.5 309 3:38.7 20 1:27:31.0 396 2:04.9 19 1:05:47.9 2:54:03.0
19 385 HENRY PANG 844 52 19 16:43.3 473 5:04.9 16 1:25:00.2 465 2:37.9 21 1:06:42.0 2:56:08.5
20 394 HENRY GUERRERO 775 50 16 16:15.6 406 4:18.0 22 1:29:47.0 470 2:40.9 18 1:03:56.7 2:56:58.3
21 407 OWEN LEE 737 51 17 16:39.9 328 3:44.9 21 1:28:28.7 179 1:10.4 23 1:10:17.4 3:00:21.4
22 430 HERBERT LIM 766 54 20 16:44.9 528 6:15.0 23 1:31:53.5 474 2:43.7 20 1:06:19.2 3:03:56.3
23 438 RODNEY SEIBEL 755 52 21 17:28.4 534 6:32.8 24 1:35:45.5 544 4:19.0 14 1:00:52.7 3:04:58.5
24 513 JERRY VILLANUEVA 776 54 27 22:50.2 558 7:34.1 26 1:41:26.6 519 3:30.2 24 1:11:45.1 3:27:06.3
25 539 WAYNE KAALOA 740 53 26 19:23.6 434 4:34.5 18 1:27:17.2 454 2:31.8 26 1:45:16.0 3:39:03.1
26 544 MICHAEL ST. ONGE 841 51 18 16:40.2 532 6:25.8 25 1:37:26.9 514 3:19.7 25 1:37:26.1 3:41:18.7
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 70 MARK BAKER 745 56 6 13:13.4 125 2:36.0 1 1:12:28.7 118 1:00.2 1 45:35.1 2:14:53.5
2 144 VERNE SANTOS 773 58 7 13:25.1 139 2:40.1 4 1:14:46.8 52 0:45.8 7 53:32.5 2:25:10.5
3 148 BRUCE BURNS 814 57 5 13:07.0 450 4:47.6 3 1:14:15.6 308 1:41.9 5 51:44.4 2:25:36.6
4 151 STEVE TORKILDSON 818 55 4 12:55.1 154 2:45.5 5 1:15:08.3 238 1:23.7 8 53:46.7 2:25:59.4
5 173 ROB MURRAY 796 56 1 12:06.5 423 4:29.0 7 1:18:54.3 451 2:30.2 4 50:49.2 2:28:49.3
6 179 IAN WALKER 762 56 9 14:31.0 252 3:18.2 2 1:12:43.8 337 1:48.8 11 56:44.1 2:29:06.1
7 188 JOHN MAYERS 809 59 13 15:23.5 104 2:30.0 9 1:20:55.6 121 1:00.6 3 50:44.9 2:30:34.6
8 204 ROY KANEMITSU 813 56 18 16:47.7 267 3:22.8 6 1:15:42.1 356 1:52.8 9 54:22.6 2:32:08.0
9 222 FRANK QUINN 803 55 8 13:43.4 101 2:28.8 11 1:24:08.0 270 1:31.5 6 51:50.0 2:33:41.7
10 246 JOE SIMMONS 836 55 14 15:39.3 272 3:25.2 8 1:18:57.0 374 1:59.3 10 56:37.9 2:36:38.8
11 288 KAZUO DOKI 829 57 2 12:15.6 378 4:05.8 16 1:34:56.6 58 0:48.0 2 49:36.6 2:41:42.7
12 310 SABURO ARAKAWA 800 56 3 12:52.5 453 4:50.2 10 1:22:47.9 546 4:26.7 13 59:01.0 2:43:58.3
13 369 KRISHNA RAO 842 58 11 14:33.0 440 4:40.1 14 1:32:05.8 452 2:30.8 14 59:29.4 2:53:19.2
14 379 TY DANG 827 56 17 16:43.9 444 4:42.9 15 1:33:24.8 403 2:06.8 12 58:19.5 2:55:18.0
15 419 BRIAN BAUER 743 55 16 16:10.2 505 5:43.0 12 1:26:55.4 421 2:17.4 17 1:11:38.5 3:02:44.6
16 434 TOM FEE 780 58 15 15:42.4 518 5:57.3 19 1:35:23.6 509 3:14.7 15 1:04:07.5 3:04:25.6
17 441 ALAN MURAKI 746 59 19 19:49.9 407 4:18.4 13 1:31:50.2 418 2:16.1 16 1:07:28.1 3:05:42.8
18 485 WESLEY KOBAYASHI 838 59 20 21:29.6 191 2:57.0 18 1:35:08.6 251 1:27.3 18 1:14:18.9 3:15:21.6
19 505 DOUGLAS MAGINOT 837 56 12 15:14.9 554 7:09.2 17 1:35:03.5 397 2:05.3 20 1:24:46.9 3:24:19.9
20 515 TATSURO TAKEUCHI 785 58 10 14:31.8 516 5:51.3 20 1:40:07.9 517 3:24.9 21 1:25:08.3 3:29:04.3
21 541 ERNESTO LIMCACO 787 56 23 23:49.7 394 4:12.3 23 1:48:37.7 414 2:13.5 19 1:20:40.2 3:39:33.5
22 546 KEPA WONG 756 55 21 23:33.6 296 3:35.3 22 1:46:30.3 324 1:45.9 22 1:27:48.5 3:43:13.7
23 555 ROY YAMANOHA 821 55 22 23:36.6 541 6:43.3 21 1:40:12.2 549 4:36.8 23 1:41:32.3 3:56:41.3
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 91 BLAKE MARR 346 60 2 13:32.8 281 3:28.7 1 1:09:50.2 274 1:32.2 1 50:09.3 2:18:33.4
2 127 TIM CONWAY 264 62 1 12:51.2 204 2:59.7 2 1:13:26.7 247 1:27.2 2 52:22.6 2:23:07.5
3 283 RODNEY MORALES 291 60 7 18:11.5 320 3:42.5 6 1:23:40.4 422 2:17.6 3 53:02.2 2:40:54.3
4 293 MIKE CANITE 328 62 11 22:17.6 437 4:36.0 4 1:17:31.5 377 2:00.7 5 55:37.9 2:42:03.8
5 346 VICTOR CHING 269 60 6 17:32.4 265 3:22.2 3 1:17:26.4 228 1:21.2 9 1:09:21.4 2:49:03.6
6 372 ROY TAI 301 61 4 16:32.8 182 2:54.9 7 1:27:58.3 410 2:10.7 7 1:03:54.5 2:53:31.3
7 383 BILL CONNOLLY 298 64 5 16:35.3 504 5:42.8 10 1:35:22.4 511 3:15.9 4 55:02.9 2:55:59.3
8 414 BRIAN SAWAI 280 60 8 20:46.6 124 2:35.8 5 1:21:44.8 401 2:06.1 11 1:14:28.3 3:01:41.7
9 448 CHARLES GOODWIN 320 61 3 15:21.9 469 5:04.5 9 1:35:18.7 500 3:07.5 8 1:09:20.2 3:08:12.9
10 450 ROBERT SWENEY 286 61 13 22:58.2 368 4:01.2 11 1:41:51.3 358 1:53.3 6 58:04.3 3:08:48.4
11 481 KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN 296 63 9 21:00.3 545 6:47.4 8 1:34:45.0 282 1:34.9 10 1:10:48.2 3:14:55.9
12 543 RUSSELL SEENEY 338 63 10 22:02.3 519 6:00.0 13 1:44:37.4 532 3:51.6 12 1:24:45.1 3:41:16.5
13 557 ELROY FISCHER 345 60 12 22:28.7 549 6:56.6 12 1:42:00.2 391 2:03.7 13 1:44:12.9 3:57:42.2
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 352 FRANK SMITH 304 68 3 17:50.4 221 3:06.6 1 1:15:28.1 361 1:53.9 7 1:11:45.0 2:50:04.2
2 403 DAVID MCCALLUM 265 65 1 16:29.3 539 6:38.4 5 1:32:54.3 557 5:33.3 2 58:07.0 2:59:42.4
3 416 BRIAN BARBATA 279 67 6 19:41.8 460 4:56.0 2 1:26:52.0 215 1:17.9 3 1:09:23.6 3:02:11.4
4 431 DONALD EOVINO 267 66 2 16:57.5 268 3:22.9 3 1:30:39.1 488 2:58.2 4 1:10:01.5 3:03:59.2
5 455 LOU BRACCO 293 65 7 20:26.5 529 6:22.3 7 1:42:28.3 535 3:53.4 1 56:39.0 3:09:49.6
6 466 THOMAS OWENS 311 67 8 21:15.5 381 4:07.0 4 1:32:03.6 501 3:07.5 5 1:10:56.7 3:11:30.5
7 499 MARK TORREANO 340 65 4 18:22.8 562 8:15.9 6 1:33:58.3 560 5:55.2 8 1:14:12.3 3:20:44.6
8 549 MUHAMMAD RAHMAN 278 65 9 28:01.8 523 6:07.8 9 1:56:55.1 461 2:35.7 6 1:11:43.6 3:45:24.1
9 551 ELIOT ALPER 266 66 5 18:48.4 511 5:47.3 8 1:45:16.5 551 5:02.4 9 1:30:57.3 3:45:51.9
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 436 RUSSELL CLOUGH 283 70 2 21:54.4 413 4:21.6 1 1:28:40.4 329 1:47.4 1 1:08:09.5 3:04:53.3
2 509 LARRY NITTA 297 70 1 20:03.6 524 6:08.4 2 1:34:48.8 534 3:52.6 2 1:21:54.9 3:26:48.4
 
Top

Male 75 to 79

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 564 GUY DAVIS 325 79 1 25:47.7 509 5:45.3 1 2:03:48.3 494 3:03.6 1 1:47:22.2 4:25:47.2