Tinman Triathlon

Overall Results

July 26, 2009


Results By Time Line
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

JOHN FLANAGAN

4

0

2

9:01.1

 

5

1:39.2

 

1

58:32.9

 

9

0:34.1

 

6

37:24.1

 

1:47:11.5

2

TIMOTHY MARR

1

0

3

9:38.4

 

1

1:37.6

 

2

59:31.4

 

3

0:29.4

 

5

37:18.5

 

1:48:35.4

3

GREG PRICE

613

40

10

11:42.9

 

20

1:53.3

 

7

1:02:00.5

 

6

0:33.3

 

4

37:02.1

 

1:53:12.2

4

MARK GEOGHEGAN

3

0

21

12:06.1

 

33

2:01.4

 

3

1:01:12.3

 

16

0:38.0

 

7

37:40.7

 

1:53:38.6

5

MIKE FERREIRA

519

44

24

12:11.9

 

2

1:38.2

 

5

1:01:43.3

 

11

0:36.0

 

10

38:04.9

 

1:54:14.4

6

ERIC D. KOLLAI

171

30

12

11:44.6

 

19

1:53.1

 

8

1:02:24.1

 

22

0:39.9

 

9

38:00.4

 

1:54:42.2

7

RICHARD COCHRANE

12

0

83

14:08.9

 

11

1:45.0

 

14

1:03:20.3

 

65

0:50.6

 

3

35:54.1

 

1:55:59.0

8

LANDON OPUNUI

75

23

26

12:15.4

 

6

1:39.6

 

4

1:01:33.8

 

5

0:33.0

 

25

40:54.8

 

1:56:56.7

9

IAN MCDOWELL

144

20

17

11:52.5

 

3

1:38.6

 

18

1:05:00.6

 

4

0:33.0

 

19

40:29.2

 

1:59:34.0

10

BRYANT HAFLER

842

45

59

13:41.8

 

37

2:01.9

 

13

1:03:08.1

 

71

0:52.0

 

16

39:58.6

 

1:59:42.6

11

RACHEL ROSS

5

0

14

11:46.4

 

7

1:42.0

 

25

1:06:01.4

 

2

0:26.8

 

14

39:55.2

 

1:59:51.9

12

KATHERINE NICHOLS

2

0

13

11:45.1

 

9

1:44.2

 

26

1:06:04.8

 

14

0:37.4

 

18

40:04.8

 

2:00:16.4

13

DOUG G PERRY

604

42

159

15:20.0

 

66

2:18.1

 

9

1:02:41.1

 

19

0:39.3

 

13

39:44.6

 

2:00:43.3

14

DAVID STACKHOUSE

571

40

7

11:14.0

 

35

2:01.4

 

28

1:06:10.9

 

212

1:22.7

 

22

40:45.0

 

2:01:34.1

15

JEFFREY WHITE

827

47

47

13:07.0

 

31

2:00.5

 

6

1:01:48.0

 

159

1:12.7

 

52

44:04.5

 

2:02:12.8

16

MARK MENCH

122

34

90

14:15.6

 

23

1:57.4

 

43

1:08:21.5

 

27

0:40.6

 

8

37:44.1

 

2:02:59.3

17

AARON MOSS

87

31

40

12:51.3

 

30

1:59.8

 

19

1:05:08.7

 

43

0:45.3

 

43

43:08.0

 

2:03:53.1

18

MICHAEL BUELSING

134

21

37

12:50.4

 

12

1:46.3

 

23

1:05:41.6

 

31

0:42.3

 

41

43:02.5

 

2:04:03.2

19

NGUYEN LE

570

40

190

15:49.2

 

126

2:35.5

 

10

1:02:47.6

 

34

0:42.9

 

36

42:10.2

 

2:04:05.4

20

JUSTIN MACKENZIE

151

31

41

12:52.2

 

44

2:06.1

 

21

1:05:23.3

 

94

0:57.1

 

40

42:48.6

 

2:04:07.4

21

GARY KEITH

497

39

49

13:12.6

 

52

2:10.1

 

20

1:05:16.8

 

167

1:14.5

 

37

42:14.6

 

2:04:08.7

22

FOUAD FATTOUMY

591

44

133

14:48.4

 

123

2:34.9

 

24

1:05:53.9

 

66

0:50.7

 

17

40:02.5

 

2:04:10.5

23

DIRK KRAUSE

66

34

25

12:15.1

 

67

2:18.4

 

35

1:07:33.9

 

75

0:52.7

 

28

41:27.6

 

2:04:27.8

24

JESSICA TRANCHINA

10

0

36

12:47.3

 

45

2:06.9

 

44

1:08:21.6

 

30

0:42.2

 

20

40:33.2

 

2:04:31.2

25

STEVE SLABY

106

28

128

14:43.5

 

174

2:55.0

 

68

1:10:58.7

 

304

1:44.0

 

2

34:23.7

 

2:04:45.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

ABERLARDO TERPIN

65

33

120

14:40.2

 

21

1:53.8

 

12

1:03:07.3

 

58

0:48.3

 

57

44:39.9

 

2:05:09.6

27

ANDREW TITMUS

157

24

166

15:26.4

 

29

1:59.7

 

29

1:06:19.8

 

44

0:45.3

 

23

40:46.4

 

2:05:17.7

28

KYLE HANSON

88

25

80

14:08.1

 

10

1:44.5

 

30

1:06:22.5

 

15

0:37.6

 

39

42:38.6

 

2:05:31.5

29

JONATHAN LAURION

167

29

6

11:03.8

 

47

2:07.4

 

55

1:09:11.7

 

220

1:25.0

 

32

41:48.7

 

2:05:36.6

30

PEDRO PADILLA

109

30

18

11:58.7

 

186

2:58.3

 

37

1:07:46.5

 

198

1:18.6

 

31

41:45.1

 

2:05:47.3

31

MICHAEL WALKER

782

48

53

13:22.2

 

17

1:50.4

 

52

1:08:41.2

 

10

0:35.6

 

27

41:20.5

 

2:05:49.9

32

BRENT MARTIN

118

30

43

12:52.9

 

70

2:19.0

 

40

1:08:08.5

 

18

0:39.2

 

35

41:58.6

 

2:05:58.2

33

SANDRA FERREIRA

992

39

48

13:07.7

 

13

1:46.4

 

46

1:08:29.1

 

17

0:38.9

 

38

42:15.6

 

2:06:17.8

34

MATTHEW CAMP

155

28

5

10:23.2

 

56

2:12.6

 

34

1:07:11.1

 

87

0:56.0

 

73

46:16.3

 

2:06:59.4

35

THOMAS HARDIN

757

47

22

12:07.1

 

4

1:38.6

 

36

1:07:37.9

 

130

1:05.7

 

60

45:05.3

 

2:07:34.8

36

GENE TSCHUDY

806

45

153

15:08.5

 

110

2:32.0

 

31

1:06:41.5

 

50

0:46.3

 

42

43:04.0

 

2:08:12.4

37

JONATHAN LOTT

777

53

71

14:01.8

 

96

2:26.8

 

50

1:08:40.7

 

253

1:31.6

 

30

41:43.9

 

2:08:24.9

38

KEVIN DAVIES

141

30

119

14:39.7

 

39

2:03.9

 

88

1:12:22.6

 

51

0:46.6

 

12

38:42.0

 

2:08:34.8

39

DUSTIN HANSON

93

25

78

14:06.3

 

15

1:48.5

 

51

1:08:41.0

 

24

0:40.2

 

46

43:27.3

 

2:08:43.5

40

SAM CORACE

185

26

45

12:56.5

 

167

2:52.0

 

66

1:10:49.2

 

105

0:59.7

 

26

41:08.4

 

2:08:46.0

41

JUSTIN CORBETT

101

25

173

15:34.4

 

24

1:57.6

 

22

1:05:26.2

 

73

0:52.5

 

67

45:39.1

 

2:09:29.9

42

MIKE SCHMITT

557

42

201

15:55.0

 

14

1:48.0

 

57

1:09:26.6

 

21

0:39.6

 

34

41:53.7

 

2:09:43.1

43

NICHOLAS TRELAWNEY

132

32

28

12:20.0

 

311

3:40.2

 

41

1:08:12.7

 

205

1:21.1

 

53

44:16.2

 

2:09:50.3

44

KENNETH LAVIK

120

33

87

14:12.5

 

18

1:52.5

 

32

1:06:59.1

 

98

0:57.9

 

69

46:02.3

 

2:10:04.4

45

CYNTHIA ANDERSON

970

25

182

15:44.2

 

91

2:26.0

 

85

1:12:13.4

 

256

1:32.3

 

11

38:16.3

 

2:10:12.2

46

PATRICIA HAVEY

14

0

15

11:47.0

 

50

2:09.1

 

83

1:12:13.1

 

109

1:00.5

 

44

43:16.1

 

2:10:25.9

47

JAMES MCGUIRE

812

46

191

15:49.6

 

114

2:33.0

 

16

1:04:49.2

 

152

1:11.1

 

77

46:38.3

 

2:11:01.3

48

GREGORY KUGLE

572

42

23

12:08.4

 

57

2:13.0

 

103

1:12:49.8

 

29

0:42.2

 

47

43:33.1

 

2:11:26.6

49

JASON TULLIUS

94

32

105

14:29.4

 

68

2:18.8

 

49

1:08:38.5

 

254

1:31.8

 

55

44:28.3

 

2:11:27.0

50

COLIN KUSTER

524

44

165

15:25.6

 

25

1:58.6

 

38

1:07:50.0

 

149

1:10.2

 

62

45:17.8

 

2:11:42.3

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

BRYCE WILLIAMS

85

29

109

14:30.4

 

176

2:55.4

 

104

1:12:50.8

 

53

0:46.9

 

24

40:50.3

 

2:11:53.9

52

BRAD BUCKLES

615

40

388

18:59.7

 

178

2:55.5

 

231

1:20:18.6

 

397

2:07.9

 

1

27:37.7

 

2:11:59.5

53

JOE KENNEDY

110

29

34

12:40.8

 

92

2:26.2

 

47

1:08:31.5

 

104

0:59.4

 

86

47:27.4

 

2:12:05.3

54

MAURICIO PUERTO

559

36

177

15:39.0

 

144

2:43.8

 

11

1:02:54.7

 

156

1:11.6

 

131

49:55.0

 

2:12:24.2

55

MICHAEL MCDONALD

97

32

52

13:22.0

 

54

2:10.7

 

79

1:11:55.8

 

223

1:25.9

 

48

43:36.8

 

2:12:31.3

56

JENNY LAGERQUIST

1033

36

75

14:04.3

 

62

2:15.7

 

42

1:08:13.9

 

115

1:01.1

 

79

47:01.8

 

2:12:36.9

57

NICHOLAS KAISER

793

54

118

14:39.0

 

294

3:32.6

 

58

1:09:33.7

 

155

1:11.5

 

51

43:47.6

 

2:12:44.6

58

ROSILAND SELBACH

1011

33

35

12:44.1

 

59

2:14.1

 

61

1:10:05.2

 

158

1:11.8

 

78

46:42.5

 

2:12:57.8

59

CAMERON INGRAM

188

27

110

14:30.4

 

51

2:09.9

 

64

1:10:32.6

 

20

0:39.5

 

65

45:36.4

 

2:13:29.0

60

CHRIS BIRD

84

33

69

14:00.2

 

38

2:02.4

 

15

1:04:37.2

 

151

1:10.7

 

160

52:05.2

 

2:13:55.7

61

AKEMI UEDA

1037

31

97

14:20.0

 

90

2:25.9

 

84

1:12:13.1

 

46

0:45.8

 

54

44:24.9

 

2:14:09.9

62

JEFF HARING

508

36

262

16:45.8

 

32

2:01.1

 

56

1:09:26.2

 

45

0:45.6

 

61

45:14.9

 

2:14:13.6

63

RAE BASTONI

823

20

30

12:24.3

 

22

1:55.6

 

111

1:13:23.5

 

97

0:57.9

 

66

45:36.8

 

2:14:18.2

64

BARRY YOKOYAMA

566

36

32

12:39.1

 

231

3:09.3

 

27

1:06:08.6

 

74

0:52.6

 

154

51:40.5

 

2:14:30.1

65

ROB SEAVER

805

49

55

13:31.0

 

75

2:21.2

 

67

1:10:57.1

 

102

0:58.9

 

85

47:24.3

 

2:15:12.6

66

DARYL TAMASHIRO

513

44

115

14:36.2

 

43

2:05.5

 

39

1:07:55.2

 

60

0:49.0

 

130

49:52.0

 

2:15:18.0

67

MIGUEL MEJIA

491

35

77

14:04.6

 

69

2:18.9

 

146

1:15:46.4

 

257

1:32.5

 

33

41:51.0

 

2:15:33.5

68

BRANDON LASCELLES

176

31

19

12:00.3

 

196

3:02.0

 

63

1:10:17.0

 

177

1:15.7

 

115

49:07.8

 

2:15:42.9

69

DAVID YOUTT

574

38

213

16:02.5

 

53

2:10.7

 

76

1:11:38.8

 

136

1:07.3

 

58

44:49.5

 

2:15:49.0

70

ED LETOURNEAU

331

65

122

14:41.0

 

34

2:01.4

 

62

1:10:12.8

 

57

0:47.7

 

97

48:10.1

 

2:15:53.2

71

ALAN TSUHAKO

516

43

186

15:47.2

 

390

4:17.8

 

131

1:14:52.3

 

13

0:36.9

 

21

40:41.3

 

2:16:15.5

72

ADAM OGDEN

526

36

86

14:12.3

 

77

2:22.3

 

54

1:09:11.0

 

141

1:07.9

 

126

49:46.4

 

2:16:40.0

73

STANFORD OYAMA

803

46

73

14:02.9

 

27

1:59.3

 

91

1:12:25.0

 

68

0:51.5

 

83

47:22.8

 

2:16:41.6

74

BRIAN WHITEHOUSE

530

43

96

14:18.9

 

71

2:19.0

 

71

1:11:07.6

 

55

0:47.1

 

99

48:16.6

 

2:16:49.2

75

AMY COCANOUR

991

38

38

12:50.5

 

94

2:26.7

 

82

1:12:07.7

 

37

0:44.8

 

123

49:25.3

 

2:17:35.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

NATALIE IGNACIO

1040

28

82

14:08.5

 

84

2:25.0

 

97

1:12:40.6

 

114

1:01.1

 

87

47:38.4

 

2:17:53.7

77

TREVOR MESERVE

568

42

135

14:50.1

 

16

1:49.5

 

73

1:11:28.4

 

12

0:36.7

 

120

49:20.8

 

2:18:05.5

78

SHARON SPROULE

1006

39

91

14:16.1

 

72

2:19.7

 

121

1:14:20.3

 

77

0:53.1

 

76

46:25.7

 

2:18:15.0

79

CLAUS HANSEN

828

45

8

11:17.9

 

148

2:44.3

 

72

1:11:27.3

 

36

0:44.1

 

180

52:49.8

 

2:19:03.6

80

ROB MURRAY

727

53

29

12:22.3

 

353

3:56.6

 

124

1:14:26.6

 

446

2:27.0

 

74

46:20.2

 

2:19:32.8

81

STEFY MATSUMURA

289

43

425

19:55.6

 

36

2:01.7

 

106

1:13:01.2

 

112

1:01.0

 

49

43:39.6

 

2:19:39.2

82

MASATO ARIGA

153

20

50

13:12.7

 

262

3:22.5

 

185

1:17:43.4

 

72

0:52.4

 

56

44:30.5

 

2:19:41.6

83

ODEELO DAYONDON

100

26

274

17:00.0

 

150

2:45.7

 

108

1:13:03.9

 

210

1:22.5

 

64

45:35.2

 

2:19:47.3

84

BRIAN CARR

125

30

44

12:55.9

 

153

2:46.5

 

33

1:07:07.9

 

121

1:02.4

 

237

56:13.4

 

2:20:06.3

85

LARRY ANSELMO

798

48

384

18:54.5

 

135

2:39.4

 

65

1:10:39.1

 

40

0:45.0

 

80

47:10.3

 

2:20:08.4

86

BRENT YOKOYAMA

123

23

54

13:26.4

 

87

2:25.7

 

53

1:08:56.1

 

61

0:49.6

 

214

54:39.6

 

2:20:17.5

87

TERRY CURTIN

52

31

261

16:44.6

 

26

1:58.7

 

154

1:16:04.4

 

54

0:47.0

 

59

44:54.5

 

2:20:29.2

88

ROBERTO WHARTON

612

35

307

17:28.5

 

102

2:29.2

 

45

1:08:23.6

 

111

1:00.8

 

148

51:29.1

 

2:20:51.2

89

JASON DIAS

80

32

137

14:53.2

 

298

3:33.8

 

87

1:12:17.9

 

301

1:43.5

 

103

48:31.0

 

2:20:59.4

90

SCOTT NORWOOD

139

23

57

13:37.3

 

121

2:34.6

 

127

1:14:43.3

 

239

1:29.0

 

107

48:38.0

 

2:21:02.3

91

GARY SAWAI

826

49

156

15:11.9

 

131

2:38.2

 

96

1:12:37.9

 

396

2:07.7

 

112

48:48.5

 

2:21:24.3

92

DELBERT BROOKS

264

61

253

16:40.6

 

164

2:50.7

 

98

1:12:41.1

 

100

0:58.4

 

102

48:28.4

 

2:21:39.3

93

ANDREW SUPIANO

105

22

225

16:11.5

 

344

3:53.7

 

93

1:12:28.8

 

524

3:20.3

 

70

46:11.7

 

2:22:06.1

94

DAVID MARTTALA

578

44

346

18:13.4

 

97

2:26.8

 

59

1:09:39.1

 

160

1:12.9

 

140

50:49.6

 

2:22:22.0

95

JOHN CAMPBELL

133

26

339

18:04.6

 

300

3:34.9

 

217

1:19:41.7

 

125

1:03.6

 

15

39:57.2

 

2:22:22.1

96

NICHOLAS JOHNS

113

32

150

15:05.7

 

82

2:24.3

 

92

1:12:25.6

 

92

0:56.9

 

153

51:37.8

 

2:22:30.4

97

KEVIN HUIZENGA

60

25

210

16:00.3

 

267

3:24.2

 

110

1:13:21.1

 

454

2:30.6

 

82

47:22.0

 

2:22:38.4

98

GREGORY AUSTIN

780

52

81

14:08.2

 

100

2:28.2

 

114

1:13:31.7

 

133

1:06.2

 

149

51:33.2

 

2:22:47.6

99

PAUL MCDONNELL

103

34

39

12:51.1

 

516

6:42.9

 

78

1:11:50.1

 

411

2:14.5

 

116

49:11.1

 

2:22:49.7

100

KAWIKA LIU

520

43

325

17:45.7

 

184

2:57.7

 

129

1:14:50.7

 

131

1:05.8

 

71

46:12.1

 

2:22:52.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

JIM NORLANDER

56

32

321

17:42.7

 

336

3:49.0

 

70

1:11:07.4

 

272

1:34.5

 

109

48:40.0

 

2:22:53.8

102

STEVEN EDWARDS

801

55

140

14:56.9

 

60

2:14.4

 

101

1:12:47.9

 

85

0:55.8

 

157

51:59.3

 

2:22:54.4

103

JACOB J SWEATLAND

135

26

277

17:02.4

 

220

3:07.3

 

187

1:17:53.1

 

332

1:49.7

 

45

43:20.0

 

2:23:12.6

104

CHAD UYEHARA

156

34

250

16:38.8

 

201

3:02.8

 

135

1:14:58.8

 

190

1:16.7

 

81

47:18.8

 

2:23:16.0

105

WILLIAM MIANTE

148

27

9

11:42.7

 

78

2:22.7

 

163

1:16:47.9

 

129

1:05.6

 

150

51:33.3

 

2:23:32.3

106

LINDSEY DYMOND

163

27

257

16:42.8

 

372

4:04.9

 

170

1:17:06.4

 

371

1:59.1

 

50

43:40.6

 

2:23:33.9

107

JOHN MAYERS

794

56

183

15:44.4

 

46

2:07.0

 

168

1:17:03.0

 

25

0:40.2

 

95

48:04.6

 

2:23:39.3

108

CHRIS KIDAWSKI

152

31

247

16:36.1

 

80

2:23.3

 

143

1:15:45.0

 

113

1:01.1

 

93

48:03.0

 

2:23:48.5

109

DOMINICK STRADA

600

40

222

16:08.9

 

64

2:17.6

 

130

1:14:51.3

 

80

0:53.6

 

125

49:44.2

 

2:23:55.7

110

AMY HARPSTRITE

262

44

76

14:04.5

 

120

2:34.1

 

144

1:15:45.0

 

101

0:58.5

 

138

50:44.5

 

2:24:06.8

111

EUGENE BOSE

768

49

310

17:31.0

 

129

2:37.0

 

105

1:12:56.9

 

234

1:28.0

 

133

49:58.1

 

2:24:31.1

112

MICHAEL KANESS

92

29

147

15:02.8

 

155

2:47.3

 

74

1:11:34.9

 

165

1:14.3

 

211

54:32.1

 

2:25:11.4

113

PAUL ISHIKAWA

825

45

116

14:36.7

 

198

3:02.0

 

140

1:15:33.4

 

67

0:51.4

 

143

51:12.8

 

2:25:16.4

114

RAYMOND DAVIDSON

528

39

93

14:17.4

 

127

2:36.0

 

60

1:09:56.6

 

508

3:03.9

 

230

55:31.2

 

2:25:25.2

115

CALVIN SHAW

178

34

175

15:38.3

 

237

3:11.6

 

216

1:19:38.8

 

39

0:44.9

 

72

46:14.0

 

2:25:27.7

116

JILL NATIVIDAD

986

33

148

15:03.4

 

105

2:30.0

 

183

1:17:38.4

 

91

0:56.8

 

119

49:19.7

 

2:25:28.4

117

TAGE RAINSFORD

561

35

223

16:10.2

 

149

2:44.5

 

94

1:12:28.9

 

328

1:48.2

 

165

52:17.0

 

2:25:28.8

118

LAURA PALIJANSKAITE

987

28

314

17:37.7

 

139

2:40.6

 

117

1:13:50.2

 

95

0:57.1

 

135

50:26.8

 

2:25:32.4

119

JANICE NG

983

28

138

14:53.6

 

236

3:11.6

 

160

1:16:30.9

 

138

1:07.6

 

128

49:48.9

 

2:25:32.6

120

NATHAN KADOTA

790

46

275

17:00.9

 

49

2:08.5

 

172

1:17:09.3

 

84

0:55.4

 

108

48:38.5

 

2:25:52.7

121

SEAN NOWLAN

567

37

189

15:48.8

 

286

3:29.9

 

107

1:13:03.8

 

191

1:16.8

 

169

52:19.1

 

2:25:58.4

122

JEFF CIMA

500

40

176

15:38.7

 

172

2:54.3

 

182

1:17:36.1

 

147

1:09.9

 

110

48:43.3

 

2:26:02.3

123

VINCENT RICAFORT

90

29

114

14:34.6

 

270

3:24.8

 

138

1:15:20.7

 

443

2:25.7

 

134

50:19.3

 

2:26:05.2

124

JAMES FRAIJO

736

45

333

17:58.3

 

189

2:58.8

 

122

1:14:20.8

 

423

2:18.8

 

104

48:31.2

 

2:26:08.0

125

FRANCIS OBERT III

537

43

322

17:44.1

 

28

1:59.4

 

139

1:15:32.9

 

218

1:24.7

 

127

49:48.1

 

2:26:29.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

JOY SECRITARIO

328

45

145

15:02.4

 

130

2:37.1

 

136

1:15:04.1

 

169

1:14.7

 

176

52:35.8

 

2:26:34.2

127

SHAWN WUSSOW

549

35

92

14:17.2

 

179

2:56.5

 

157

1:16:17.1

 

89

0:56.3

 

163

52:14.4

 

2:26:41.6

128

BEAU OLIVEIRA

603

43

103

14:27.1

 

40

2:04.3

 

95

1:12:29.3

 

86

0:55.9

 

251

56:55.2

 

2:26:51.9

129

RICHARD KLOBUCHAR

126

29

215

16:05.2

 

357

3:58.5

 

169

1:17:04.5

 

174

1:15.4

 

106

48:36.9

 

2:27:00.6

130

CHRISTIAN YOUNG

502

40

202

15:55.0

 

260

3:22.2

 

109

1:13:11.5

 

203

1:20.4

 

186

53:12.7

 

2:27:01.8

131

RODNEY BEHREND

485

43

31

12:25.1

 

232

3:09.5

 

264

1:22:34.6

 

249

1:31.4

 

84

47:23.7

 

2:27:04.4

132

TERRISH BILBREY

1046

29

130

14:46.0

 

160

2:48.6

 

90

1:12:24.0

 

161

1:13.2

 

236

56:13.1

 

2:27:25.0

133

DEREK MAZUR

181

20

51

13:15.4

 

224

3:07.9

 

174

1:17:10.6

 

284

1:38.3

 

170

52:19.5

 

2:27:31.8

134

JEFFREY FONG

576

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

542

2:27:35.0

 

2:27:35.0

135

ANDREW TANAKA

180

28

221

16:08.7

 

211

3:05.7

 

102

1:12:49.0

 

380

2:02.2

 

192

53:30.6

 

2:27:36.3

136

CURTIS DUNCAN

583

38

181

15:44.1

 

95

2:26.8

 

133

1:14:52.8

 

26

0:40.5

 

200

53:59.4

 

2:27:43.7

137

HEIDI MCKENNA

1024

39

107

14:29.8

 

42

2:05.0

 

241

1:21:14.5

 

70

0:52.0

 

117

49:12.1

 

2:27:53.4

138

MARK BOUSSY

837

45

217

16:05.5

 

470

5:18.1

 

86

1:12:15.8

 

300

1:43.1

 

172

52:33.9

 

2:27:56.6

139

ELMER MANUEL

721

47

436

20:08.6

 

117

2:33.5

 

159

1:16:23.0

 

154

1:11.4

 

91

47:58.9

 

2:28:15.5

140

COLLINS LAM

534

40

433

20:06.0

 

106

2:30.8

 

77

1:11:45.2

 

209

1:21.8

 

175

52:35.5

 

2:28:19.4

141

VERNE SANTOS

766

55

68

14:00.1

 

99

2:27.7

 

148

1:15:49.6

 

477

2:41.2

 

193

53:34.6

 

2:28:33.2

142

GEORGINA PULMAN-OLZASKI

330

44

264

16:47.4

 

146

2:44.2

 

211

1:19:09.6

 

222

1:25.2

 

105

48:32.9

 

2:28:39.3

143

RJ BROWN

137

23

144

15:01.7

 

225

3:07.9

 

256

1:22:11.6

 

28

0:41.4

 

88

47:53.3

 

2:28:55.9

144

MARC CHUNG

546

42

187

15:48.4

 

161

2:48.6

 

178

1:17:25.2

 

88

0:56.2

 

161

52:08.3

 

2:29:06.8

145

EDWARD THOMPSON IV

340

17

132

14:46.6

 

86

2:25.6

 

149

1:15:51.5

 

32

0:42.3

 

227

55:22.8

 

2:29:08.9

146

JERRY BARTOLOME

544

36

514

23:38.7

 

101

2:28.3

 

115

1:13:34.3

 

123

1:03.3

 

101

48:27.3

 

2:29:12.1

147

BRAD COOK

128

33

131

14:46.3

 

250

3:17.9

 

255

1:21:59.1

 

103

0:59.2

 

96

48:09.6

 

2:29:12.2

148

DEREK DOUCET

53

28

344

18:12.4

 

191

2:59.8

 

126

1:14:30.9

 

365

1:57.9

 

151

51:34.6

 

2:29:15.6

149

KELLEY KOHOUT

116

31

161

15:21.2

 

219

3:07.3

 

196

1:18:17.3

 

192

1:17.0

 

146

51:20.8

 

2:29:23.6

150

RYAN CUSKADEN

560

35

311

17:33.7

 

183

2:57.5

 

243

1:21:14.9

 

171

1:14.8

 

75

46:23.5

 

2:29:24.6

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

RUSSELL KONG

809

51

291

17:09.7

 

165

2:51.5

 

134

1:14:56.7

 

62

0:50.2

 

197

53:50.6

 

2:29:38.8

152

PETER LANGLOIS

95

34

401

19:18.9

 

177

2:55.4

 

167

1:16:58.4

 

41

0:45.1

 

124

49:42.5

 

2:29:40.4

153

STUART QUEL

51

27

242

16:30.7

 

391

4:17.9

 

151

1:15:52.6

 

259

1:32.6

 

152

51:34.9

 

2:29:48.8

154

BO MASUYAMA

545

37

108

14:30.3

 

216

3:06.6

 

161

1:16:31.3

 

333

1:49.7

 

199

53:55.7

 

2:29:53.7

155

NAOYUKI HONDA

496

41

101

14:25.2

 

133

2:38.5

 

166

1:16:57.3

 

93

0:56.9

 

221

54:58.4

 

2:29:56.4

156

HEATHER MCGEE

966

38

170

15:30.8

 

88

2:25.8

 

239

1:21:02.2

 

294

1:41.0

 

122

49:21.7

 

2:30:01.6

157

JOSEPH GRONWALD

563

41

229

16:18.3

 

258

3:21.2

 

81

1:12:05.8

 

201

1:19.5

 

252

56:58.7

 

2:30:03.6

158

JAN NORRIS

535

41

320

17:42.1

 

331

3:47.0

 

214

1:19:19.8

 

139

1:07.6

 

98

48:14.3

 

2:30:11.0

159

TIMOTHY MCDONALD

54

25

162

15:24.7

 

192

3:00.1

 

162

1:16:36.7

 

164

1:14.2

 

201

54:03.7

 

2:30:19.5

160

MARK MCFARLAND

564

35

196

15:53.1

 

125

2:35.3

 

116

1:13:46.9

 

233

1:28.0

 

245

56:36.3

 

2:30:19.7

161

AVEN OKAMURA

824

53

342

18:11.3

 

283

3:28.0

 

100

1:12:46.8

 

476

2:41.1

 

188

53:16.7

 

2:30:24.0

162

CY SHIMIZU

158

32

415

19:42.3

 

456

5:00.9

 

150

1:15:52.1

 

353

1:54.4

 

89

47:55.7

 

2:30:25.5

163

KILEY MOMOHARA

147

21

129

14:43.9

 

98

2:27.1

 

199

1:18:33.2

 

279

1:36.6

 

184

53:08.2

 

2:30:29.1

164

JONATHAN NAKASONE

71

25

259

16:43.3

 

392

4:18.0

 

99

1:12:42.1

 

327

1:48.2

 

223

55:01.1

 

2:30:32.7

165

ERICH FEDERSCHMIDT

179

25

70

14:01.3

 

278

3:26.8

 

181

1:17:33.7

 

227

1:26.6

 

202

54:04.5

 

2:30:33.1

166

SHOGO FUKUZAWA

556

40

231

16:19.8

 

112

2:32.8

 

191

1:18:06.0

 

194

1:18.1

 

173

52:34.1

 

2:30:50.9

167

ALEXANDER RAMIREZ

579

40

157

15:12.8

 

239

3:12.1

 

229

1:20:12.7

 

183

1:16.2

 

141

51:05.5

 

2:30:59.5

168

CHARISA GUM

784

23

72

14:02.5

 

128

2:36.2

 

209

1:18:54.2

 

117

1:01.5

 

209

54:28.0

 

2:31:02.5

169

JAMISEN HIROTA

1036

35

143

15:00.3

 

65

2:17.6

 

158

1:16:20.6

 

69

0:51.6

 

248

56:44.2

 

2:31:14.5

170

KEITH ANDERSON

131

33

124

14:41.5

 

238

3:11.7

 

253

1:21:57.8

 

399

2:08.5

 

121

49:20.9

 

2:31:20.4

171

MARK JENSEN

607

36

117

14:38.9

 

58

2:13.2

 

142

1:15:38.0

 

35

0:44.0

 

274

58:08.7

 

2:31:22.9

172

KAZ ICHIKAWA

788

52

328

17:53.9

 

484

5:35.8

 

298

1:24:11.2

 

417

2:17.4

 

29

41:33.9

 

2:31:32.3

173

KIMO HARPSTRITE

509

44

62

13:46.0

 

310

3:38.9

 

145

1:15:46.1

 

364

1:57.8

 

244

56:33.8

 

2:31:42.8

174

TIM CONWAY

758

59

66

13:52.4

 

85

2:25.4

 

204

1:18:48.2

 

186

1:16.3

 

226

55:21.7

 

2:31:44.1

175

CALEB KING

149

20

258

16:42.9

 

279

3:27.0

 

242

1:21:14.7

 

299

1:42.9

 

111

48:46.1

 

2:31:53.7

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

176

MICHELE HENRY

332

50

269

16:53.9

 

152

2:46.2

 

186

1:17:46.1

 

179

1:15.8

 

187

53:16.2

 

2:31:58.3

177

NICHOLAS ANDERSON

150

26

16

11:52.0

 

409

4:28.6

 

278

1:23:09.5

 

389

2:04.1

 

136

50:27.0

 

2:32:01.2

178

ROY TAI

748

58

266

16:49.9

 

244

3:14.5

 

132

1:14:52.7

 

260

1:32.6

 

231

55:32.2

 

2:32:01.9

179

NOEL MACKISOC

789

47

121

14:40.8

 

156

2:47.4

 

233

1:20:29.1

 

282

1:37.7

 

171

52:30.1

 

2:32:05.2

180

TODD FIZER

174

33

334

17:58.6

 

367

4:03.4

 

147

1:15:48.3

 

481

2:41.8

 

155

51:42.6

 

2:32:14.8

181

SUSAN GROVE

300

50

434

20:06.4

 

93

2:26.3

 

219

1:19:46.0

 

137

1:07.4

 

113

48:55.8

 

2:32:21.9

182

REUBEN VEA

589

41

467

20:53.6

 

325

3:44.7

 

165

1:16:56.6

 

211

1:22.5

 

129

49:49.6

 

2:32:47.2

183

JULES STRAIT

271

52

282

17:06.0

 

73

2:19.9

 

137

1:15:11.9

 

148

1:10.0

 

253

57:02.9

 

2:32:50.8

184

KURT SELLERBERG

111

33

393

19:03.6

 

345

3:53.9

 

164

1:16:54.8

 

308

1:44.4

 

144

51:15.4

 

2:32:52.3

185

ANTHONY PACE

795

50

412

19:38.0

 

158

2:47.8

 

123

1:14:23.8

 

107

1:00.1

 

224

55:06.6

 

2:32:56.4

186

MARC CROSSLAND

575

41

268

16:51.3

 

257

3:20.9

 

223

1:19:53.1

 

42

0:45.1

 

162

52:13.0

 

2:33:03.4

187

MARK BORNELEIT

499

40

211

16:00.9

 

235

3:10.8

 

210

1:19:00.1

 

228

1:26.7

 

191

53:25.6

 

2:33:04.2

188

THERON HOLLOWAY

774

48

241

16:30.5

 

41

2:04.7

 

118

1:14:00.2

 

83

0:54.2

 

303

59:39.6

 

2:33:09.2

189

PEGGY REGENTINE

317

59

279

17:03.7

 

55

2:11.9

 

202

1:18:43.1

 

200

1:19.2

 

203

54:10.4

 

2:33:28.4

190

ALICE KITAJIMA

967

29

295

17:14.0

 

230

3:09.2

 

226

1:20:03.3

 

76

0:52.7

 

167

52:17.8

 

2:33:37.1

191

WYATT WARO

79

34

280

17:04.1

 

332

3:47.2

 

193

1:18:12.5

 

184

1:16.2

 

190

53:19.7

 

2:33:39.8

192

KIM KAMANO

1013

37

98

14:20.5

 

180

2:56.9

 

274

1:22:54.0

 

119

1:02.0

 

174

52:34.9

 

2:33:48.4

193

MATTHEW ACOSTA

605

44

387

18:57.9

 

272

3:25.0

 

69

1:11:03.1

 

384

2:03.1

 

282

58:32.5

 

2:34:01.8

194

SAMANTHA HUDSON

1038

26

149

15:05.2

 

289

3:30.8

 

250

1:21:47.9

 

274

1:35.7

 

164

52:14.8

 

2:34:14.4

195

DANIEL YOUNG

540

35

232

16:22.4

 

209

3:05.4

 

212

1:19:11.4

 

124

1:03.4

 

215

54:45.4

 

2:34:28.0

196

MICHAEL MAJEWSKI

610

36

326

17:47.9

 

305

3:37.0

 

213

1:19:14.3

 

325

1:48.0

 

158

52:04.2

 

2:34:31.5

197

ELLE KELLEY

323

41

285

17:07.5

 

141

2:43.1

 

194

1:18:13.1

 

176

1:15.5

 

228

55:25.2

 

2:34:44.6

198

EDWARD ANGALA

573

36

298

17:16.4

 

240

3:12.9

 

128

1:14:46.2

 

140

1:07.7

 

281

58:28.4

 

2:34:51.7

199

BOB KREKEL

597

43

347

18:16.7

 

74

2:21.1

 

125

1:14:27.1

 

23

0:40.2

 

296

59:26.0

 

2:35:11.2

200

REBECCA BALTES

1009

30

234

16:23.4

 

61

2:14.4

 

254

1:21:58.1

 

241

1:29.4

 

183

53:07.3

 

2:35:12.6

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

201

EDWARD ULPINDO

590

36

113

14:32.3

 

134

2:39.1

 

141

1:15:36.7

 

362

1:57.7

 

314

1:00:31.1

 

2:35:17.0

202

MICHAEL HAMASU

723

47

338

18:04.3

 

380

4:12.5

 

240

1:21:10.5

 

168

1:14.6

 

137

50:41.7

 

2:35:23.6

203

DUSTIN SHARP

481

39

100

14:23.1

 

151

2:46.1

 

232

1:20:28.4

 

264

1:33.0

 

239

56:19.1

 

2:35:29.9

204

CHRISTOPHER ECLAR

172

30

410

19:26.8

 

292

3:32.1

 

119

1:14:18.4

 

118

1:01.9

 

257

57:14.5

 

2:35:33.9

205

MATTHEW LUDWIG

89

32

315

17:39.4

 

303

3:36.7

 

80

1:12:05.4

 

341

1:51.6

 

313

1:00:20.8

 

2:35:34.0

206

WILY WOO

98

30

417

19:44.4

 

271

3:25.0

 

206

1:18:51.6

 

237

1:28.7

 

166

52:17.6

 

2:35:47.4

207

LOU TOMSIC

808

45

454

20:37.8

 

342

3:53.1

 

314

1:24:48.4

 

199

1:18.6

 

63

45:21.3

 

2:35:59.4

208

DAVE JENSEN

168

25

104

14:28.2

 

111

2:32.7

 

171

1:17:09.0

 

266

1:33.4

 

311

1:00:16.8

 

2:36:00.2

209

KURT JACOBSON

334

60

327

17:52.3

 

193

3:00.3

 

248

1:21:43.6

 

188

1:16.6

 

168

52:18.2

 

2:36:11.0

210

MATT KAYSER

796

48

180

15:43.0

 

443

4:51.7

 

228

1:20:06.6

 

430

2:22.0

 

185

53:10.4

 

2:36:13.8

211

BRYANT NATIVIDAD

506

39

260

16:43.4

 

445

4:53.7

 

48

1:08:36.2

 

419

2:17.8

 

362

1:03:55.4

 

2:36:26.6

212

BRIAN FUKUDA

124

22

134

14:49.7

 

185

2:57.8

 

285

1:23:44.8

 

49

0:46.2

 

206

54:13.3

 

2:36:31.9

213

LINDSAY MCCLELLAND

799

22

11

11:43.8

 

293

3:32.3

 

388

1:29:48.5

 

431

2:22.0

 

118

49:15.8

 

2:36:42.5

214

ANGELO ALVAREZ

601

43

299

17:18.9

 

319

3:42.5

 

152

1:15:54.7

 

360

1:57.0

 

273

57:58.6

 

2:36:51.8

215

KEI KINOSHITA

350

52

345

18:12.9

 

48

2:07.9

 

156

1:16:15.9

 

208

1:21.7

 

287

59:01.1

 

2:36:59.6

216

GENE BISHOP

582

37

254

16:41.4

 

212

3:05.7

 

203

1:18:45.3

 

153

1:11.3

 

258

57:15.9

 

2:36:59.6

217

MARK PARKER

507

40

188

15:48.7

 

188

2:58.4

 

266

1:22:39.6

 

127

1:04.7

 

213

54:33.3

 

2:37:04.8

218

MARIA AGUAYO

1016

37

171

15:32.0

 

291

3:31.8

 

365

1:27:59.7

 

374

1:59.8

 

94

48:03.3

 

2:37:06.7

219

DIANA TREVINO

975

35

142

14:59.4

 

295

3:32.7

 

245

1:21:22.2

 

429

2:21.7

 

220

54:57.9

 

2:37:13.9

220

DARREN UPCHURCH

740

48

227

16:15.0

 

104

2:30.0

 

198

1:18:30.0

 

116

1:01.4

 

285

58:58.6

 

2:37:15.1

221

ERIC STEIDLE

169

27

111

14:30.7

 

402

4:24.7

 

251

1:21:50.4

 

255

1:31.9

 

225

55:10.8

 

2:37:28.6

222

STEPHEN HAND

160

26

335

17:59.3

 

301

3:35.3

 

279

1:23:13.4

 

163

1:14.0

 

147

51:27.0

 

2:37:29.1

223

RONALD R MALALIS

121

28

160

15:20.6

 

122

2:34.7

 

225

1:20:02.1

 

250

1:31.4

 

276

58:17.2

 

2:37:46.1

224

ALI AMINPOUR

487

41

296

17:14.7

 

406

4:26.2

 

311

1:24:45.4

 

523

3:18.5

 

92

48:01.6

 

2:37:46.5

225

BARBARA GARNER

248

50

323

17:44.3

 

365

4:03.1

 

270

1:22:44.2

 

170

1:14.7

 

159

52:04.6

 

2:37:50.9

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

226

MARK JAMES

599

44

440

20:14.1

 

170

2:54.1

 

235

1:20:37.1

 

231

1:27.8

 

179

52:49.5

 

2:38:02.7

227

STEVEN BORTLE

145

33

216

16:05.4

 

124

2:35.3

 

208

1:18:53.8

 

280

1:37.4

 

288

59:02.0

 

2:38:14.0

228

GRETCHEN ADAMS

1048

35

237

16:26.4

 

107

2:31.5

 

391

1:30:07.0

 

178

1:15.7

 

90

47:57.8

 

2:38:18.5

229

PAUL LEONARD

77

24

158

15:15.4

 

83

2:24.7

 

300

1:24:12.5

 

303

1:43.5

 

216

54:48.0

 

2:38:24.2

230

EIKO CHINN

1002

38

102

14:26.0

 

157

2:47.8

 

342

1:26:31.5

 

215

1:23.9

 

189

53:17.5

 

2:38:26.7

231

MARK KAETSU

102

24

95

14:17.6

 

361

4:00.9

 

429

1:33:01.5

 

288

1:39.0

 

68

45:46.1

 

2:38:45.2

232

KELLY HIGA

762

23

199

15:54.4

 

171

2:54.2

 

265

1:22:38.7

 

310

1:44.7

 

232

55:33.5

 

2:38:45.7

233

ERHAN ILHAN

577

35

376

18:42.3

 

215

3:06.5

 

282

1:23:28.7

 

63

0:50.3

 

178

52:39.8

 

2:38:47.6

234

JOHN KILBEY III

555

39

403

19:19.8

 

246

3:14.7

 

189

1:18:01.6

 

343

1:52.2

 

240

56:21.6

 

2:38:49.9

235

KEVIN KENNEDY

831

54

127

14:43.4

 

377

4:12.0

 

188

1:17:58.4

 

322

1:47.3

 

310

1:00:15.8

 

2:38:57.0

236

CHRISTOPHER LEN

142

23

79

14:07.2

 

488

5:41.8

 

190

1:18:04.2

 

135

1:06.8

 

306

59:58.1

 

2:38:58.2

237

MATTHEW LAMOREAUX

184

30

256

16:41.9

 

404

4:25.1

 

184

1:17:40.4

 

298

1:42.8

 

283

58:40.1

 

2:39:10.3

238

BRIAN KUNG

522

37

198

15:54.2

 

269

3:24.6

 

201

1:18:39.6

 

401

2:09.4

 

289

59:03.2

 

2:39:11.1

239

RODNEY MORALES

738

57

406

19:22.2

 

181

2:57.1

 

237

1:20:48.9

 

359

1:55.6

 

205

54:12.6

 

2:39:16.6

240

MATTHEW WONG

565

39

281

17:05.4

 

349

3:54.6

 

272

1:22:49.7

 

335

1:50.7

 

195

53:38.0

 

2:39:18.5

241

COSWIN SAITO

829

51

63

13:46.4

 

296

3:33.3

 

419

1:32:13.7

 

217

1:24.2

 

100

48:27.2

 

2:39:25.0

242

MATTHEW GALAN

580

38

504

22:13.5

 

375

4:07.9

 

113

1:13:28.3

 

442

2:25.4

 

256

57:12.2

 

2:39:27.4

243

FAITH AYO

1049

28

297

17:15.9

 

187

2:58.3

 

384

1:29:21.5

 

96

0:57.8

 

114

48:57.1

 

2:39:30.8

244

KAMALEI MILES

1012

28

84

14:09.4

 

143

2:43.7

 

368

1:28:14.1

 

265

1:33.2

 

181

52:55.8

 

2:39:36.3

245

AUDRIUS PECIUKAS

99

26

439

20:11.5

 

210

3:05.6

 

89

1:12:23.6

 

505

2:57.0

 

322

1:01:00.1

 

2:39:37.9

246

VIC SIBILLA

585

44

220

16:08.5

 

162

2:48.8

 

180

1:17:33.6

 

185

1:16.3

 

337

1:02:02.4

 

2:39:49.6

247

WESLEY LUM

835

45

458

20:40.1

 

253

3:18.7

 

227

1:20:04.6

 

337

1:51.1

 

207

54:13.3

 

2:40:07.9

248

BOBBY MCKAIG

779

48

219

16:07.0

 

265

3:23.7

 

205

1:18:51.4

 

230

1:26.9

 

318

1:00:38.7

 

2:40:27.7

249

JASON IDETA

119

34

172

15:32.5

 

255

3:19.6

 

244

1:21:15.0

 

110

1:00.6

 

299

59:31.1

 

2:40:39.0

250

TAMMY MORI

1050

26

33

12:40.6

 

247

3:14.9

 

387

1:29:45.8

 

120

1:02.1

 

208

54:15.9

 

2:40:59.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

251

ANTHONY RYAN

187

26

20

12:03.8

 

395

4:18.3

 

263

1:22:28.3

 

437

2:24.9

 

305

59:50.9

 

2:41:06.3

252

KETYA OUK

58

34

535

25:59.5

 

264

3:23.1

 

234

1:20:33.7

 

182

1:16.1

 

132

49:57.4

 

2:41:09.9

253

BRUCE TSUTSUI

772

51

65

13:50.5

 

363

4:02.4

 

277

1:23:04.5

 

504

2:54.1

 

262

57:21.8

 

2:41:13.4

254

KATHERINE VESSELS

840

23

306

17:26.6

 

422

4:35.8

 

330

1:25:40.0

 

427

2:20.8

 

142

51:10.6

 

2:41:14.0

255

JOHN GUARDIA

483

44

304

17:24.6

 

327

3:45.1

 

153

1:16:02.1

 

392

2:05.0

 

341

1:02:13.0

 

2:41:29.9

256

ANGELIQUE MATSUNAGA

988

39

185

15:46.2

 

290

3:31.4

 

322

1:25:11.9

 

344

1:52.4

 

229

55:26.3

 

2:41:48.2

257

ERIK ANDERSON

154

25

155

15:09.3

 

383

4:13.8

 

192

1:18:06.7

 

302

1:43.5

 

349

1:02:44.2

 

2:41:57.6

258

JEFFREY STYER

581

38

203

15:56.6

 

374

4:07.4

 

258

1:22:19.4

 

400

2:08.6

 

265

57:26.5

 

2:41:58.5

259

JOSHUA SHOTKOSKI

143

28

67

13:55.5

 

284

3:29.2

 

221

1:19:48.2

 

351

1:53.9

 

351

1:02:52.1

 

2:41:59.0

260

CARIN STEVENS

259

46

349

18:17.9

 

195

3:01.2

 

249

1:21:45.6

 

144

1:08.6

 

270

57:50.3

 

2:42:03.7

261

JOACHIM TIMLON

592

42

192

15:50.1

 

451

4:58.5

 

340

1:26:25.4

 

181

1:15.9

 

194

53:36.4

 

2:42:06.4

262

KERI PANG

1028

35

168

15:28.9

 

205

3:04.0

 

286

1:23:46.1

 

276

1:36.4

 

278

58:20.2

 

2:42:15.6

263

CAT SAWAI

315

43

359

18:25.6

 

245

3:14.6

 

316

1:24:51.7

 

377

2:01.4

 

196

53:44.1

 

2:42:17.5

264

JOHN LUNNING

745

48

409

19:23.6

 

227

3:08.5

 

155

1:16:07.7

 

287

1:38.8

 

335

1:02:01.2

 

2:42:19.9

265

CYRUS HASHEMI

346

15

4

9:54.8

 

202

3:03.1

 

290

1:23:53.2

 

8

0:34.1

 

377

1:05:07.0

 

2:42:32.3

266

SEAN WILT

81

29

331

17:56.7

 

381

4:12.8

 

306

1:24:29.4

 

187

1:16.4

 

217

54:49.1

 

2:42:44.6

267

ROLAND BUSQUE

741

47

164

15:25.6

 

175

2:55.2

 

305

1:24:24.8

 

291

1:39.9

 

279

58:23.9

 

2:42:49.5

268

NATASHA AQUINO

1032

31

270

16:54.6

 

280

3:27.2

 

304

1:24:24.6

 

311

1:45.1

 

241

56:25.5

 

2:42:57.0

269

MICHAEL J PLOWMAN

785

45

204

15:56.7

 

251

3:18.3

 

271

1:22:45.9

 

52

0:46.8

 

309

1:00:09.9

 

2:42:57.6

270

MATTHEW CHASSE

104

31

244

16:33.4

 

378

4:12.0

 

257

1:22:19.3

 

496

2:49.6

 

254

57:06.5

 

2:43:00.9

271

MATTHEW STANK

114

22

408

19:22.8

 

426

4:42.1

 

323

1:25:12.3

 

453

2:30.2

 

145

51:19.5

 

2:43:07.0

272

AMANDA JONES

1041

30

89

14:14.2

 

109

2:31.9

 

417

1:32:10.9

 

193

1:17.4

 

182

53:07.0

 

2:43:21.4

273

JODIE PINKLEY

971

33

197

15:54.0

 

140

2:41.5

 

336

1:26:07.0

 

225

1:26.2

 

259

57:16.0

 

2:43:24.8

274

CONNOR HILL

242

17

64

13:49.7

 

136

2:39.8

 

404

1:31:08.1

 

354

1:54.5

 

198

53:55.3

 

2:43:27.6

275

MARK WILSON

492

38

316

17:40.4

 

405

4:25.1

 

280

1:23:17.5

 

394

2:06.2

 

233

56:01.2

 

2:43:30.6

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

276

DONOHUE FUJII

750

46

60

13:42.3

 

221

3:07.6

 

222

1:19:48.8

 

48

0:46.1

 

393

1:06:08.4

 

2:43:33.3

277

MICHAEL HOUSER

521

42

152

15:08.0

 

233

3:09.8

 

112

1:13:24.1

 

408

2:13.0

 

431

1:09:55.2

 

2:43:50.3

278

JASON MITCHELL

489

36

255

16:41.5

 

350

3:54.8

 

247

1:21:43.3

 

376

2:00.4

 

300

59:31.4

 

2:43:51.5

279

JOHN HARRIS

733

54

468

20:54.0

 

436

4:45.5

 

332

1:25:49.7

 

326

1:48.0

 

139

50:46.0

 

2:44:03.4

280

RICHARD MCDOWELL

818

59

364

18:30.9

 

379

4:12.2

 

346

1:26:41.4

 

404

2:11.3

 

177

52:37.5

 

2:44:13.4

281

DARCY GARD

787

23

392

19:02.1

 

79

2:23.0

 

353

1:27:20.6

 

196

1:18.4

 

204

54:11.1

 

2:44:15.4

282

PAULETTE GREENFIELD

962

35

355

18:22.4

 

481

5:33.0

 

220

1:19:46.6

 

296

1:41.6

 

286

58:59.1

 

2:44:22.7

283

SANAE TOKUMURA

247

50

341

18:08.0

 

142

2:43.7

 

331

1:25:42.6

 

316

1:46.2

 

234

56:02.1

 

2:44:22.7

284

STOTE FARNHAM

316

62

88

14:14.0

 

163

2:48.8

 

176

1:17:15.7

 

275

1:35.8

 

415

1:08:30.1

 

2:44:24.4

285

STEPHEN IBARAKI

73

22

263

16:46.6

 

399

4:22.4

 

310

1:24:40.5

 

387

2:03.7

 

246

56:36.7

 

2:44:30.0

286

JAMIE KLUBE

510

37

248

16:37.3

 

103

2:29.6

 

224

1:19:53.8

 

381

2:02.3

 

358

1:03:35.6

 

2:44:38.8

287

RONALD DENNIS

177

32

179

15:42.0

 

147

2:44.2

 

120

1:14:19.2

 

166

1:14.5

 

444

1:10:56.7

 

2:44:56.7

288

KOJI FUKUCHI

595

42

461

20:45.3

 

207

3:04.9

 

218

1:19:41.8

 

385

2:03.2

 

295

59:22.0

 

2:44:57.2

289

AKSHAY GOVIND

67

28

377

18:43.9

 

204

3:03.6

 

230

1:20:14.8

 

357

1:55.0

 

324

1:01:01.2

 

2:44:58.6

290

GARNETT HOWARD

265

66

371

18:38.6

 

81

2:23.8

 

325

1:25:21.7

 

146

1:09.2

 

269

57:46.5

 

2:45:19.9

291

CONOR WHITTAKER

59

22

480

21:16.0

 

113

2:33.0

 

260

1:22:22.4

 

314

1:45.9

 

263

57:23.5

 

2:45:20.9

292

JOHN WOLLENBECKER

771

46

330

17:56.6

 

63

2:17.1

 

269

1:22:44.0

 

56

0:47.3

 

336

1:02:01.3

 

2:45:46.3

293

KELLY LAUNER

312

41

240

16:29.6

 

118

2:33.7

 

352

1:27:02.9

 

436

2:24.1

 

260

57:19.5

 

2:45:49.8

294

MARK TANKERSLEY

486

38

58

13:41.2

 

173

2:54.4

 

268

1:22:40.7

 

373

1:59.6

 

375

1:04:47.7

 

2:46:03.7

295

SCOTT ZUCKER

543

38

195

15:52.8

 

458

5:02.8

 

361

1:27:52.4

 

428

2:21.6

 

222

55:00.5

 

2:46:10.2

296

RICHARD MARKS

744

51

212

16:01.1

 

464

5:08.6

 

177

1:17:23.9

 

321

1:47.1

 

388

1:05:49.6

 

2:46:10.5

297

ROY MATSUMOTO

765

49

309

17:30.0

 

360

4:00.5

 

315

1:24:51.1

 

283

1:37.8

 

275

58:15.0

 

2:46:14.6

298

DAVID BOLTON

83

27

126

14:43.3

 

145

2:43.9

 

207

1:18:53.1

 

297

1:41.7

 

416

1:08:31.9

 

2:46:34.0

299

ROBERT SWENEY

802

58

507

22:31.1

 

321

3:42.9

 

252

1:21:50.9

 

329

1:48.3

 

250

56:49.7

 

2:46:43.0

300

NADER RABIE

61

34

218

16:05.7

 

273

3:25.1

 

402

1:31:01.1

 

290

1:39.3

 

219

54:53.3

 

2:47:04.6

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

301

FRANK SMITH

263

65

317

17:40.9

 

197

3:02.0

 

179

1:17:33.6

 

407

2:12.9

 

400

1:06:36.5

 

2:47:06.0

302

TERRENCE GEORGE

797

51

174

15:35.5

 

169

2:53.7

 

308

1:24:34.5

 

368

1:58.3

 

344

1:02:26.9

 

2:47:28.9

303

CLAUDE UEHARA

792

51

460

20:44.0

 

368

4:03.8

 

200

1:18:38.8

 

409

2:13.5

 

334

1:01:59.7

 

2:47:40.0

304

CHERYL NISHITA

275

45

366

18:31.4

 

194

3:00.6

 

299

1:24:11.5

 

235

1:28.3

 

316

1:00:33.0

 

2:47:45.0

305

KIRK NAKAMA

183

33

42

12:52.8

 

228

3:08.8

 

406

1:31:11.6

 

173

1:15.2

 

293

59:20.5

 

2:47:49.0

306

BRADLEY COATES

749

58

136

14:52.7

 

418

4:33.4

 

383

1:29:20.1

 

150

1:10.3

 

271

57:53.0

 

2:47:49.6

307

ALICIA ARAGON

1010

32

169

15:30.4

 

168

2:53.1

 

359

1:27:47.7

 

197

1:18.6

 

317

1:00:36.7

 

2:48:06.6

308

SIDNEY SOMERA

542

43

424

19:54.1

 

359

3:59.1

 

287

1:23:49.8

 

47

0:45.8

 

304

59:40.0

 

2:48:09.0

309

ANDREA YIP

336

40

435

20:07.0

 

229

3:08.8

 

379

1:29:03.4

 

236

1:28.5

 

210

54:30.3

 

2:48:18.2

310

MELVIN CORPUZ

539

44

278

17:02.9

 

222

3:07.8

 

339

1:26:10.4

 

157

1:11.7

 

323

1:01:00.2

 

2:48:33.2

311

LEE-ANN WATANABE

982

32

238

16:26.7

 

89

2:25.8

 

195

1:18:14.9

 

81

0:53.9

 

439

1:10:43.9

 

2:48:45.3

312

DANIEL MCMULLEN

490

35

462

20:50.9

 

414

4:32.0

 

246

1:21:32.7

 

286

1:38.3

 

312

1:00:16.9

 

2:48:50.9

313

BOB CAHN

739

59

207

15:59.3

 

138

2:40.2

 

261

1:22:24.2

 

244

1:30.0

 

397

1:06:24.2

 

2:48:57.9

314

MICHELLE WEST

1027

34

381

18:51.8

 

307

3:37.1

 

291

1:23:56.2

 

363

1:57.7

 

320

1:00:53.5

 

2:49:16.5

315

RONALD WONG

832

53

488

21:37.0

 

108

2:31.8

 

259

1:22:21.8

 

79

0:53.4

 

339

1:02:04.7

 

2:49:28.8

316

VICTOR CHING

776

57

485

21:31.2

 

461

5:03.8

 

297

1:24:10.3

 

480

2:41.7

 

235

56:09.8

 

2:49:36.9

317

GARRETT FONG

511

38

273

16:59.4

 

154

2:46.8

 

309

1:24:35.0

 

207

1:21.6

 

366

1:04:12.2

 

2:49:55.0

318

AUDRI MORGAN

978

27

287

17:08.0

 

297

3:33.7

 

236

1:20:44.8

 

414

2:15.7

 

395

1:06:22.9

 

2:50:05.2

319

CHAD KANEHIRA

541

42

288

17:09.4

 

403

4:25.0

 

345

1:26:40.5

 

467

2:36.5

 

292

59:18.2

 

2:50:09.6

320

OSCAR GONZALEZ

108

29

397

19:14.7

 

485

5:36.2

 

293

1:24:03.3

 

529

3:33.5

 

268

57:44.3

 

2:50:12.0

321

STEVEN CHELLAPPA

186

23

352

18:18.6

 

213

3:06.0

 

337

1:26:08.8

 

493

2:47.3

 

307

1:00:00.9

 

2:50:21.7

322

PETER ANZALONE

588

39

463

20:51.4

 

476

5:26.2

 

364

1:27:57.6

 

172

1:15.0

 

218

54:53.0

 

2:50:23.3

323

FLORINDO ASEJO

162

25

194

15:50.3

 

338

3:49.6

 

427

1:32:55.5

 

240

1:29.4

 

242

56:29.5

 

2:50:34.4

324

KEVIN AKITA

515

40

239

16:27.8

 

217

3:07.0

 

307

1:24:32.9

 

143

1:08.4

 

381

1:05:29.6

 

2:50:45.8

325

JAMIE MCGUIRE

608

44

205

15:57.2

 

521

7:10.4

 

175

1:17:11.5

 

522

3:17.9

 

408

1:07:16.9

 

2:50:54.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

326

ERNESTO JOSE

820

45

379

18:46.4

 

268

3:24.5

 

284

1:23:40.6

 

448

2:27.9

 

348

1:02:40.1

 

2:50:59.5

327

SHANE KIHARA

495

37

476

21:07.0

 

413

4:32.0

 

350

1:26:52.5

 

320

1:47.0

 

247

56:42.0

 

2:51:00.6

328

MICHAEL JEFFERY

611

41

272

16:57.2

 

478

5:27.8

 

197

1:18:28.2

 

507

3:03.8

 

405

1:07:08.6

 

2:51:05.7

329

ROBERT CAMELLO

759

46

510

22:42.8

 

322

3:43.2

 

276

1:22:59.1

 

466

2:36.2

 

291

59:07.1

 

2:51:08.6

330

ERIC ALLOSADA

553

42

396

19:12.2

 

288

3:30.7

 

275

1:22:56.2

 

312

1:45.6

 

371

1:04:29.5

 

2:51:54.3

331

BRUCE COPPA

810

56

340

18:06.2

 

356

3:58.1

 

302

1:24:23.0

 

134

1:06.4

 

370

1:04:26.7

 

2:52:00.5

332

SELENA MAXWELL

972

31

106

14:29.5

 

208

3:05.4

 

374

1:28:55.2

 

270

1:34.1

 

368

1:04:15.1

 

2:52:19.4

333

GARAN K ITO

554

38

235

16:23.9

 

243

3:13.9

 

292

1:23:59.5

 

323

1:47.5

 

404

1:07:04.0

 

2:52:28.9

334

WAYNE CLEMONS

602

35

367

18:32.9

 

459

5:03.4

 

319

1:25:01.0

 

395

2:06.4

 

332

1:01:51.8

 

2:52:35.6

335

GIDEON DUNGEY

76

32

394

19:11.0

 

351

3:55.6

 

324

1:25:13.2

 

470

2:37.3

 

329

1:01:38.6

 

2:52:35.7

336

JENNIFER SCHMIDT

969

34

233

16:22.8

 

408

4:28.1

 

440

1:34:07.4

 

221

1:25.0

 

238

56:14.9

 

2:52:38.2

337

JAN HOWARD

1007

32

167

15:28.2

 

312

3:40.8

 

317

1:24:54.6

 

219

1:24.8

 

409

1:07:23.5

 

2:52:52.1

338

RUTH LOCKETT

299

62

332

17:58.2

 

159

2:48.3

 

321

1:25:03.5

 

238

1:28.9

 

387

1:05:49.6

 

2:53:08.7

339

DELFIN WARD

107

31

528

24:44.8

 

433

4:44.9

 

267

1:22:40.7

 

534

3:47.7

 

261

57:19.6

 

2:53:17.7

340

PHILIP YEE

551

38

284

17:07.3

 

316

3:42.3

 

289

1:23:52.7

 

293

1:40.3

 

403

1:06:57.0

 

2:53:19.6

341

JAMES MCDIARMID

342

71

450

20:28.3

 

206

3:04.9

 

283

1:23:38.6

 

452

2:30.0

 

359

1:03:44.2

 

2:53:26.0

342

NAINA TEJWANEY

347

52

472

20:57.0

 

274

3:25.3

 

338

1:26:09.3

 

305

1:44.1

 

325

1:01:12.8

 

2:53:28.6

343

KRISTIN KILBURN

993

38

294

17:13.7

 

299

3:33.9

 

295

1:24:04.1

 

273

1:35.4

 

406

1:07:12.9

 

2:53:40.1

344

MICHAEL STIMMLER

538

42

521

24:10.5

 

394

4:18.2

 

173

1:17:09.5

 

426

2:20.3

 

394

1:06:09.3

 

2:54:07.9

345

BRYAN TAMURA

136

32

252

16:40.5

 

362

4:01.3

 

360

1:27:49.3

 

438

2:24.9

 

354

1:03:13.2

 

2:54:09.3

346

ANA BUSTOS

269

40

361

18:26.7

 

370

4:04.6

 

355

1:27:30.5

 

390

2:04.4

 

343

1:02:25.0

 

2:54:31.3

347

SARAH DUNCAN

979

28

125

14:41.9

 

355

3:57.9

 

382

1:29:18.1

 

391

2:04.6

 

372

1:04:32.5

 

2:54:35.0

348

TOM HUSTER

320

66

305

17:25.4

 

483

5:33.4

 

399

1:30:40.7

 

367

1:58.2

 

290

59:06.0

 

2:54:43.8

349

ANGIE RAMIREZ

1008

35

484

21:30.6

 

203

3:03.4

 

273

1:22:49.9

 

269

1:34.0

 

389

1:05:59.7

 

2:54:57.7

350

MEYLYSA TSENG

1005

32

193

15:50.1

 

132

2:38.2

 

394

1:30:13.8

 

64

0:50.5

 

383

1:05:34.2

 

2:55:07.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

351

CLAUDE LEVESQUE

341

63

538

27:29.5

 

385

4:14.7

 

334

1:26:00.7

 

498

2:50.7

 

212

54:32.2

 

2:55:07.9

352

DENISE MCFARLAND

1031

34

246

16:34.3

 

256

3:20.6

 

453

1:35:34.9

 

494

2:48.9

 

255

57:07.4

 

2:55:26.2

353

DENNIS BURNS

343

64

413

19:39.0

 

308

3:38.0

 

381

1:29:16.7

 

412

2:15.0

 

321

1:00:54.9

 

2:55:43.7

354

JUSTIN YOSHIDA

69

23

418

19:44.5

 

317

3:42.5

 

386

1:29:35.7

 

460

2:34.5

 

308

1:00:07.3

 

2:55:44.6

355

RUSSELL CLOUGH

304

67

469

20:55.3

 

396

4:21.0

 

343

1:26:35.1

 

318

1:46.5

 

342

1:02:16.2

 

2:55:54.2

356

JENNIFER PASCUCCI

973

25

375

18:41.7

 

226

3:08.3

 

389

1:29:52.7

 

398

2:08.1

 

340

1:02:12.0

 

2:56:02.9

357

DAMIEN ONTAI

166

29

112

14:31.9

 

453

5:00.4

 

344

1:26:35.6

 

533

3:37.2

 

398

1:06:29.6

 

2:56:14.7

358

BENJAMIN CHUN

165

32

390

19:01.3

 

313

3:41.3

 

408

1:31:23.8

 

229

1:26.7

 

319

1:00:45.3

 

2:56:18.4

359

MELISSA MOSBY

735

20

230

16:18.9

 

334

3:47.9

 

482

1:38:54.7

 

7

0:33.4

 

249

56:48.3

 

2:56:23.3

360

BENJAMIN ISENBERG

146

27

99

14:22.9

 

454

5:00.6

 

416

1:32:05.0

 

459

2:34.1

 

345

1:02:26.9

 

2:56:29.5

361

ASHLEY ILIFF

836

23

74

14:03.6

 

421

4:34.3

 

327

1:25:28.2

 

462

2:35.2

 

430

1:09:54.6

 

2:56:36.0

362

MILLICENT WRIGHT

310

46

399

19:16.0

 

466

5:11.6

 

369

1:28:18.5

 

441

2:25.3

 

326

1:01:25.0

 

2:56:36.4

363

KYMBERLY PINE

1047

38

224

16:11.4

 

137

2:39.9

 

426

1:32:55.1

 

214

1:23.8

 

357

1:03:29.1

 

2:56:39.4

364

JASON MORRISON

57

31

456

20:39.1

 

468

5:16.7

 

373

1:28:51.6

 

478

2:41.4

 

294

59:20.9

 

2:56:49.7

365

JAMIE KOPERA

1022

25

249

16:38.2

 

315

3:41.7

 

420

1:32:21.7

 

189

1:16.6

 

352

1:02:54.7

 

2:56:53.0

366

MICHAEL OBEIRNE

140

34

372

18:39.5

 

501

6:05.3

 

288

1:23:51.8

 

532

3:36.7

 

378

1:05:15.9

 

2:57:29.3

367

LEREEN CARR

1030

28

301

17:20.1

 

276

3:25.7

 

349

1:26:50.3

 

82

0:54.1

 

419

1:08:59.4

 

2:57:29.6

368

SCOTT NAKAGAWA

531

44

245

16:33.8

 

190

2:59.5

 

303

1:24:24.3

 

268

1:33.9

 

452

1:12:18.7

 

2:57:50.3

369

MARIO ABRAMSON

734

48

 

 

 

544

27:15.6

 

392

1:30:11.2

 

410

2:13.6

 

277

58:19.3

 

2:57:59.7

370

PATRICK OYADOMARI

548

41

353

18:20.6

 

200

3:02.7

 

363

1:27:54.1

 

78

0:53.3

 

414

1:08:12.3

 

2:58:23.1

371

MELVIN IBALE

800

46

432

20:05.0

 

475

5:24.3

 

326

1:25:24.0

 

393

2:05.6

 

380

1:05:24.1

 

2:58:23.1

372

BRIAN SAWAI

737

57

511

23:20.2

 

116

2:33.1

 

281

1:23:27.3

 

224

1:26.1

 

412

1:07:56.9

 

2:58:43.7

373

TIMOTHY YODER

182

28

520

24:01.0

 

537

9:41.8

 

301

1:24:17.7

 

527

3:27.0

 

264

57:24.6

 

2:58:52.2

374

KRISTL WOO

244

41

428

19:58.6

 

435

4:45.4

 

397

1:30:26.3

 

383

2:02.9

 

330

1:01:39.6

 

2:58:52.9

375

KRISTY SCHERMAN

1003

29

243

16:32.9

 

199

3:02.5

 

418

1:32:13.4

 

128

1:05.1

 

390

1:06:01.2

 

2:58:55.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

376

DAVIS MASTEN

839

58

206

15:58.6

 

487

5:39.8

 

411

1:31:27.0

 

492

2:46.7

 

353

1:03:03.0

 

2:58:55.1

377

GWEN SINCLAIR

286

46

495

21:58.0

 

364

4:02.5

 

409

1:31:25.5

 

372

1:59.6

 

298

59:30.9

 

2:58:56.5

378

STACY DULDULAO

245

43

267

16:51.2

 

417

4:33.4

 

480

1:38:41.7

 

289

1:39.2

 

266

57:38.1

 

2:59:23.7

379

ERIN QUAY

1020

31

385

18:57.3

 

254

3:18.8

 

421

1:32:32.7

 

334

1:50.0

 

350

1:02:44.8

 

2:59:23.8

380

JENNIFER PAULDING

730

24

184

15:44.9

 

166

2:51.9

 

371

1:28:27.3

 

295

1:41.2

 

440

1:10:45.4

 

2:59:30.8

381

OLIVER GUZMAN

78

32

422

19:52.2

 

431

4:44.7

 

400

1:30:55.8

 

370

1:59.0

 

338

1:02:04.0

 

2:59:35.8

382

ANDREW LEE

62

29

411

19:27.9

 

337

3:49.4

 

438

1:34:00.2

 

33

0:42.5

 

331

1:01:47.0

 

2:59:47.1

383

YVETTE FLYNN

283

51

431

20:04.2

 

242

3:13.9

 

462

1:36:26.0

 

349

1:53.3

 

280

58:25.0

 

3:00:02.5

384

LAUREN ANTONAKOS

338

51

27

12:19.4

 

441

4:49.1

 

446

1:34:48.2

 

531

3:36.2

 

374

1:04:42.4

 

3:00:15.4

385

ARNOLD ABANGAN

523

44

475

21:01.3

 

326

3:44.8

 

461

1:36:24.1

 

258

1:32.5

 

272

57:56.4

 

3:00:39.1

386

DAVID FITZPATRICK

501

40

533

25:15.2

 

330

3:46.7

 

385

1:29:22.2

 

489

2:45.8

 

302

59:32.0

 

3:00:42.0

387

CLIFFORD HONG

754

58

481

21:18.6

 

493

5:48.6

 

366

1:28:05.4

 

509

3:04.4

 

346

1:02:33.3

 

3:00:50.5

388

WARREN TAMAMOTO

769

57

427

19:57.4

 

465

5:10.7

 

377

1:29:01.6

 

520

3:16.5

 

360

1:03:46.1

 

3:01:12.4

389

ALAN MURAKI

781

56

420

19:48.6

 

347

3:54.5

 

430

1:33:10.5

 

345

1:52.6

 

347

1:02:37.4

 

3:01:23.7

390

LORI FONG

999

36

389

19:01.2

 

182

2:57.4

 

436

1:33:49.3

 

202

1:19.5

 

369

1:04:19.3

 

3:01:26.8

391

ROY GOMES

761

48

374

18:41.2

 

223

3:07.8

 

354

1:27:24.3

 

278

1:36.5

 

441

1:10:46.0

 

3:01:35.9

392

JOHN FONG

746

54

382

18:52.0

 

329

3:46.3

 

425

1:32:53.7

 

366

1:57.9

 

365

1:04:12.0

 

3:01:42.0

393

MARK ADMIRAL

841

45

290

17:09.6

 

503

6:17.6

 

508

1:43:14.3

 

512

3:07.1

 

156

51:53.9

 

3:01:42.6

394

DARREN KIMURA

63

34

292

17:10.1

 

333

3:47.6

 

445

1:34:32.6

 

439

2:24.9

 

364

1:04:03.2

 

3:01:58.5

395

JEFFREY WILT

512

37

283

17:07.1

 

401

4:23.9

 

450

1:35:23.7

 

369

1:58.6

 

356

1:03:19.8

 

3:02:13.1

396

JOHN SCANLON

550

36

386

18:57.8

 

444

4:52.9

 

335

1:26:05.3

 

432

2:22.2

 

434

1:10:06.1

 

3:02:24.4

397

AILEENMARIE ARNOLD

1017

30

360

18:26.4

 

432

4:44.7

 

358

1:27:47.3

 

331

1:49.0

 

429

1:09:45.3

 

3:02:32.7

398

GABRIEL APILADA

164

32

479

21:16.0

 

277

3:26.6

 

415

1:32:01.7

 

352

1:53.9

 

363

1:03:56.7

 

3:02:34.9

399

KIM FONG

241

40

209

15:59.5

 

500

6:02.3

 

341

1:26:29.6

 

490

2:45.9

 

448

1:11:25.3

 

3:02:42.6

400

SONYA WEISER

998

34

139

14:55.2

 

119

2:33.7

 

333

1:25:51.2

 

145

1:09.1

 

484

1:18:14.4

 

3:02:43.7

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

401

JERELYN BROWN

260

52

525

24:26.7

 

343

3:53.2

 

422

1:32:33.9

 

421

2:18.0

 

301

59:31.9

 

3:02:43.7

402

JEANNIE GROENEVELD

1019

34

351

18:18.6

 

424

4:39.9

 

439

1:34:02.9

 

348

1:53.2

 

361

1:03:54.3

 

3:02:49.0

403

DEBORAH LIM

348

43

303

17:23.3

 

302

3:36.4

 

442

1:34:09.7

 

324

1:47.8

 

391

1:06:01.4

 

3:02:58.7

404

CLARK HIROTA

529

44

474

21:01.0

 

340

3:52.0

 

380

1:29:04.5

 

336

1:51.0

 

410

1:07:37.0

 

3:03:25.6

405

LYDIA MERTYRIS

965

34

466

20:53.6

 

214

3:06.4

 

294

1:24:03.6

 

122

1:02.4

 

470

1:14:45.3

 

3:03:51.4

406

ALAN KATO

504

44

373

18:40.8

 

474

5:23.1

 

312

1:24:45.9

 

473

2:40.1

 

455

1:12:40.1

 

3:04:10.2

407

JESSIE HUART

1025

28

146

15:02.8

 

400

4:23.7

 

460

1:36:20.6

 

361

1:57.5

 

399

1:06:32.8

 

3:04:17.4

408

LOU BRACCO

281

62

459

20:43.2

 

528

7:43.0

 

467

1:37:01.2

 

433

2:23.6

 

243

56:31.0

 

3:04:22.0

409

TAMMY SOMA

319

47

370

18:35.7

 

252

3:18.6

 

405

1:31:11.4

 

263

1:33.0

 

432

1:10:01.7

 

3:04:40.4

410

CHRISTY PUNCHES

974

37

505

22:19.7

 

447

4:56.0

 

329

1:25:37.4

 

413

2:15.3

 

424

1:09:34.8

 

3:04:43.3

411

KRISTI SCHULENBERG

964

36

286

17:07.7

 

538

10:07.3

 

328

1:25:36.3

 

416

2:16.7

 

425

1:09:35.5

 

3:04:43.6

412

MOLLY DUBOW

1015

33

423

19:53.6

 

248

3:15.6

 

444

1:34:30.6

 

340

1:51.5

 

382

1:05:33.8

 

3:05:05.3

413

MARION REYES-BURKE

1029

36

482

21:23.3

 

266

3:24.0

 

435

1:33:48.5

 

90

0:56.5

 

392

1:06:07.8

 

3:05:40.3

414

JENNA MCDONALD

724

24

154

15:08.9

 

389

4:17.5

 

403

1:31:05.2

 

358

1:55.4

 

460

1:13:19.8

 

3:05:46.9

415

BARI CARROLL

115

31

489

21:40.3

 

539

11:15.9

 

375

1:28:56.0

 

463

2:35.3

 

328

1:01:32.3

 

3:05:59.8

416

GEORGE DAVIS

731

53

276

17:01.4

 

376

4:10.2

 

473

1:37:52.5

 

246

1:30.7

 

384

1:05:35.7

 

3:06:10.5

417

LAUREN COMBS

324

18

308

17:29.0

 

373

4:05.2

 

481

1:38:53.4

 

281

1:37.7

 

367

1:04:13.8

 

3:06:19.2

418

JULIANNE BARCIA

349

40

358

18:25.6

 

497

5:50.6

 

390

1:29:54.4

 

444

2:26.2

 

428

1:09:43.4

 

3:06:20.2

419

THOMAS KEARNEY

732

50

214

16:03.4

 

540

12:08.6

 

262

1:22:24.9

 

542

7:45.7

 

413

1:08:11.6

 

3:06:34.4

420

JULIE SELLERBERG

1018

36

419

19:46.1

 

281

3:27.8

 

451

1:35:29.5

 

277

1:36.4

 

396

1:06:23.6

 

3:06:43.5

421

RAMONA DEVENEY

1014

30

400

19:16.5

 

352

3:56.5

 

437

1:33:59.6

 

503

2:54.0

 

401

1:06:43.4

 

3:06:50.1

422

JANNA BALDWIN

293

42

444

20:18.8

 

415

4:32.6

 

479

1:38:40.9

 

261

1:32.7

 

333

1:01:54.7

 

3:06:59.8

423

NANCY KATAYAMA

295

48

354

18:21.9

 

508

6:27.9

 

347

1:26:41.8

 

514

3:08.5

 

453

1:12:33.0

 

3:07:13.2

424

JUSTIN MCCALL

55

27

414

19:41.9

 

450

4:58.4

 

428

1:32:58.3

 

162

1:13.7

 

418

1:08:41.3

 

3:07:33.7

425

SCOTT SULLIVAN

313

64

498

22:03.9

 

328

3:45.5

 

362

1:27:52.5

 

388

2:04.0

 

450

1:11:53.9

 

3:07:39.9

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Rnk

Time

   

Time

426

KATHY BAKER

318

45

369

18:34.6

 

446

4:56.0

 

506

1:42:30.4

 

403

2:11.0

 

297

59:27.9

 

3:07:40.0

427

DAVID CROSSLAND

322

62

380

18:51.0

 

490

5:42.4

 

424

1:32:46.0

 

206

1:21.3

 

422

1:09:25.7

 

3:08:06.5

428

BEV BERNAL-MASUDA

287

63

477

21:08.8

 

411

4:30.9

 

296

1:24:05.5

 

313

1:45.8

 

407

1:07:15.0

 

3:08:46.1*

429

KATRENA KENNEDY

305

55

496

22:02.4

 

499

5:56.4

 

401

1:30:55.8

 

519

3:13.3

 

402

1:06:44.3

 

3:08:52.2

430

MURPHY KEALOHA

598

42

516

23:48.5

 

437

4:45.6

 

433

1:33:31.3

 

451

2:29.8

 

373

1:04:36.2

 

3:09:11.4

431

JAIME PIENIAZEK

1026

33

178

15:39.8

 

440

4:47.8

 

376

1:28:59.0

 

375

2:00.2

 

482

1:17:54.5

 

3:09:21.4

432

GAYLORD GORGONIO

493

36

503

22:09.6

 

234

3:10.1

 

320

1:25:01.8

 

338

1:51.5

 

478

1:17:27.7

 

3:09:40.8

433

ELDEN ITO

743

46

208

15:59.3

 

320

3:42.6

 

448

1:35:01.7

 

106

0:59.7

 

463

1:14:01.9

 

3:09:45.3

434

ANTHONY BANASZAK

547

39

395

19:11.3

 

473

5:22.9

 

238

1:20:49.5

 

535

3:56.9

 

495

1:20:31.1

 

3:09:51.8

435

WILLIAM CONNOLLY

266

61

430

20:02.9

 

496

5:50.4

 

488

1:39:40.4

 

516

3:10.2