Tinman Triathlon

Overall Results

July 20, 2008


Results By Time Line
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

TIMOTHY MARR

1

0

3

9:17.4

 

1:28.3

2

57:52.5

 

0:36.8

6

36:29.5

 

1:45:44.5

2

ALEXANDER EILER

14

0

40

12:34.3

 

1:49.3

1

56:08.6

 

0:48.6

1

35:01.7

 

1:46:22.6

3

MARK GEOGHEGAN

2

0

35

12:10.3

 

1:40.7

5

1:00:02.2

 

0:32.7

2

35:43.4

 

1:50:09.3

4

WILLIAM WONG

227

26

5

10:04.8

 

1:30.8

10

1:01:44.9

 

0:43.3

5

36:20.4

 

1:50:24.4

5

MIKE FERREIRA

9

0

19

11:28.8

 

1:40.9

7

1:00:42.0

 

0:33.2

4

36:06.7

 

1:50:31.6

6

PENN HENDERSON

12

0

52

12:50.8

 

2:01.5

3

58:57.1

 

0:38.3

7

37:04.5

 

1:51:32.3

7

TAI BLECHTA

4

0

14

11:20.0

 

1:23.1

4

59:53.5

 

0:34.0

15

40:05.5

 

1:53:16.1

8

JOHN FLANAGAN

3

0

1

8:54.5

 

1:53.0

16

1:03:34.6

 

0:41.8

8

38:42.5

 

1:53:46.4

9

AARON WALLEN

11

0

22

11:41.3

 

1:48.4

6

1:00:10.3

 

0:32.0

14

39:57.8

 

1:54:10.0

10

LANDON STORAASLI

156

22

29

11:54.3

 

1:45.8

8

1:00:49.7

 

0:51.0

12

39:43.7

 

1:55:04.7

11

CHRIS LARSON

17

0

59

13:03.0

 

1:48.2

11

1:01:59.4

 

0:43.0

11

38:59.3

 

1:56:33.0

12

DAVID STACKHOUSE

579

38

8

10:56.3

 

1:55.3

19

1:04:10.1

 

0:52.7

9

38:57.2

 

1:56:51.7

13

RICH BURKE

485

41

123

14:19.6

 

1:42.2

20

1:04:11.0

 

1:14.2

3

35:53.2

 

1:57:20.4

14

SPENCE COCANOUR

582

35

33

12:08.6

 

1:46.2

24

1:04:43.3

 

0:33.8

10

38:58.3

 

1:58:10.3

15

MARION SUMMERER

16

0

17

11:24.8

 

1:30.0

18

1:03:53.7

 

0:32.2

22

41:13.0

 

1:58:33.7

16

BRYAN ALAN GONZALEZ

840

46

27

11:54.3

 

1:56.2

9

1:01:30.5

 

0:34.5

33

42:59.5

 

1:58:55.1

17

KATHERINE NICHOLS

6

0

18

11:25.2

 

1:55.5

21

1:04:34.7

 

0:39.8

19

40:35.1

 

1:59:10.4

18

GABRIELE GOODMAN

971

36

68

13:22.5

 

1:33.9

15

1:03:32.4

 

0:48.7

34

43:06.4

 

2:02:24.0

19

KALEO MCGUIRE

604

35

42

12:36.8

 

1:44.8

14

1:03:17.5

 

0:59.2

47

43:52.0

 

2:02:30.5

20

GLEN DUVALL

507

37

118

14:14.5

 

2:11.8

26

1:05:11.3

 

1:04.9

13

39:57.4

 

2:02:40.0

21

DAVE LOW

733

45

119

14:17.5

 

1:44.8

12

1:02:45.9

 

0:55.1

39

43:23.8

 

2:03:07.3

22

MARK WANT

823

47

47

12:44.4

 

1:43.3

27

1:05:22.7

 

0:41.4

41

43:26.5

 

2:03:58.4

23

MICHAEL WALKER

781

47

99

13:54.8

 

1:40.9

36

1:07:40.3

 

0:42.5

16

40:09.2

 

2:04:07.8

24

KENNETH RIZER

526

43

131

14:27.3

 

2:06.5

31

1:06:14.4

 

0:41.4

20

40:57.3

 

2:04:27.0

25

JASON NIXON

749

45

9

11:01.5

 

2:12.5

28

1:05:40.8

 

1:20.5

57

44:32.0

 

2:04:47.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

ERIC SUGIYAMA

503

40

78

13:30.7

 

2:08.0

17

1:03:35.6

 

0:40.2

63

45:06.2

 

2:05:00.9

27

SHANNON CUTTING

10

0

15

11:23.1

 

2:00.7

34

1:07:22.5

 

0:56.5

42

43:27.3

 

2:05:10.2

28

JUSTIN MACKENZIE

160

30

65

13:14.3

 

1:56.1

29

1:05:44.2

 

1:05.6

55

44:31.3

 

2:06:31.6

29

STEFAN REINKE

797

50

6

10:23.9

 

1:53.5

56

1:09:23.7

 

1:08.9

46

43:48.8

 

2:06:38.9

30

JONATHAN LOTT

792

52

86

13:39.5

 

1:59.9

37

1:07:42.2

 

1:29.8

25

41:56.6

 

2:06:48.1

31

COLIN KUSTER

500

43

162

14:52.7

 

1:56.1

23

1:04:41.5

 

0:51.3

54

44:29.6

 

2:06:51.2

32

MARIANE MARR

18

0

48

12:48.5

 

1:51.5

43

1:08:29.9

 

0:48.8

35

43:09.7

 

2:07:08.5

33

GREGORY KUGLE

542

41

53

12:51.6

 

1:55.7

45

1:08:35.5

 

0:40.0

40

43:24.2

 

2:07:27.1

34

KRIS KISER

574

41

266

16:10.0

 

2:22.4

25

1:04:53.7

 

0:51.3

45

43:45.3

 

2:08:02.8

35

JAY PAUL-PAZ

15

0

51

12:49.5

 

1:38.8

33

1:07:02.4

 

0:56.3

79

46:12.3

 

2:08:39.4

36

DAVID LOWER

517

41

153

14:45.8

 

2:15.9

54

1:09:15.1

 

0:40.4

24

41:51.5

 

2:08:48.9

37

SANDRA FERREIRA

8

0

63

13:06.9

 

1:55.4

61

1:10:17.5

 

0:55.4

30

42:38.7

 

2:08:54.0

38

ANDREW CHONG

561

40

79

13:32.9

 

2:17.5

42

1:08:24.4

 

1:14.7

43

43:28.3

 

2:08:57.9

39

RYAN STANLEY

208

29

20

11:33.1

 

2:01.0

89

1:12:25.7

 

0:46.8

28

42:30.9

 

2:09:17.5

40

JEREMY PEDERSON

158

32

25

11:43.3

 

2:12.3

44

1:08:31.3

 

1:17.1

68

45:45.3

 

2:09:29.4

41

MICHAEL HAMMER

225

34

101

13:57.9

 

2:27.8

40

1:08:08.2

 

1:05.7

50

44:08.9

 

2:09:48.6

42

JOE MCGOVERN

240

33

235

15:47.4

 

2:07.5

49

1:08:56.3

 

0:51.2

32

42:54.0

 

2:10:36.4

43

BRYCE WORD

204

24

70

13:23.5

 

3:14.8

32

1:06:55.9

 

1:21.5

67

45:42.9

 

2:10:38.7

44

RURIKO YAJIMA

346

45

140

14:35.0

 

2:16.6

62

1:10:19.0

 

1:13.8

27

42:21.2

 

2:10:45.8

45

BRIAN WHITEHOUSE

518

42

108

14:09.5

 

2:21.2

46

1:08:40.9

 

1:14.1

51

44:22.5

 

2:10:48.3

46

EMILY KING

7

0

13

11:19.8

 

1:54.5

147

1:15:19.2

 

1:04.3

21

41:12.8

 

2:10:50.7

47

DAVID GRIFFITH

821

51

116

14:12.5

 

1:51.7

22

1:04:35.7

 

0:55.5

133

50:09.9

 

2:11:45.3

48

MARK BAKER

801

52

95

13:47.5

 

2:35.6

50

1:09:07.1

 

1:16.1

62

45:00.3

 

2:11:46.6

49

TIM KUTARA

135

21

16

11:24.1

 

1:38.4

55

1:09:19.0

 

1:05.5

110

48:33.0

 

2:12:00.2

50

JONATHAN LAURION

186

28

100

13:57.4

 

2:14.1

30

1:06:10.3

 

1:26.6

109

48:28.0

 

2:12:16.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

SCOT MURAOKA

520

42

60

13:03.2

 

2:42.8

106

1:13:04.9

 

1:01.6

29

42:32.5

 

2:12:25.1

52

DOUG CHU

832

48

30

11:59.1

 

1:48.0

67

1:11:01.4

 

1:30.4

82

46:21.8

 

2:12:40.8

53

MICHAEL MCDONALD

199

31

75

13:28.8

 

2:20.9

105

1:13:02.4

 

1:07.5

38

43:17.1

 

2:13:16.8

54

RUSSELL DAWSON

539

36

158

14:50.2

 

1:57.4

41

1:08:19.6

 

0:57.6

95

47:12.8

 

2:13:17.8

55

ARRAN HASSELL

207

32

192

15:27.5

 

2:36.4

125

1:14:05.6

 

0:51.1

17

40:19.6

 

2:13:20.3

56

DALE FEDIUK

224

29

46

12:44.3

 

3:15.1

53

1:09:11.7

 

1:13.9

90

46:55.9

 

2:13:21.0

57

PATRICIA HAVEY

1047

25

11

11:18.1

 

2:27.3

124

1:14:04.4

 

0:46.0

59

44:45.3

 

2:13:21.1

58

JOHN TINETTI

541

42

259

16:02.8

 

2:37.4

13

1:03:10.5

 

1:53.9

127

49:54.9

 

2:13:39.7

59

ALAN TSUHAKO

559

42

199

15:32.8

 

3:48.7

116

1:13:39.2

 

0:33.1

18

40:25.4

 

2:13:59.3

60

EDDIE EBERT

217

32

56

12:57.4

 

1:44.6

38

1:07:51.8

 

0:58.8

164

51:20.5

 

2:14:53.3

61

ROB MURRAY

763

52

26

11:52.0

 

3:12.9

103

1:13:00.6

 

2:25.4

52

44:26.7

 

2:14:57.7

62

KRISTIN BARNES

1026

38

103

13:58.1

 

2:15.4

52

1:09:10.7

 

1:40.3

102

47:56.9

 

2:15:01.4

63

AMY COCANOUR

1052

37

41

12:35.0

 

2:17.7

68

1:11:03.0

 

1:07.5

106

48:20.5

 

2:15:23.8

64

JAMEY CLARKE

492

39

69

13:22.7

 

3:02.3

59

1:09:50.4

 

1:22.0

101

47:49.7

 

2:15:27.3

65

RAE BASTONI

350

19

37

12:15.8

 

2:10.4

130

1:14:19.6

 

1:07.8

71

45:51.7

 

2:15:45.4

66

GEOFFREY WASHBURN

237

26

304

16:42.5

 

2:31.1

90

1:12:27.2

 

0:55.3

36

43:11.4

 

2:15:47.6

67

MALLORY MOYE

759

24

146

14:39.8

 

2:12.1

115

1:13:34.6

 

0:49.5

56

44:32.0

 

2:15:48.2

68

BRENT MARTIN

154

29

105

14:03.8

 

2:20.9

92

1:12:33.9

 

0:31.7

81

46:19.2

 

2:15:49.6

69

ADAM OGDEN

496

35

181

15:11.7

 

2:16.1

39

1:07:54.6

 

1:07.1

122

49:33.0

 

2:16:02.5

70

KEVIN MCGOWAN

173

25

23

11:42.0

 

2:28.9

51

1:09:08.2

 

1:05.8

168

51:37.8

 

2:16:02.9

71

SCOTT HOOK

202

30

12

11:19.0

 

3:18.3

77

1:11:31.0

 

1:45.5

105

48:11.2

 

2:16:05.1

72

MARSHALL A BRONSTON

843

48

127

14:25.1

 

2:51.8

70

1:11:08.0

 

1:16.8

86

46:39.7

 

2:16:21.4

73

ANDREW GRANDINETTI

826

52

237

15:47.7

 

2:38.3

82

1:11:51.9

 

1:20.2

58

44:44.9

 

2:16:23.1

74

ZACK SOLOMON

155

34

74

13:28.8

 

2:18.5

58

1:09:35.4

 

1:05.3

130

49:58.4

 

2:16:26.5

75

TODD TAMANAHA

814

45

326

16:52.2

 

2:04.5

73

1:11:16.2

 

0:37.2

69

45:49.2

 

2:16:39.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

AMANDA TOPEROFF

1018

34

97

13:51.3

 

1:54.0

123

1:14:02.0

 

0:45.4

77

46:10.5

 

2:16:43.2

77

LINSEY COUSINS

839

23

167

14:59.6

 

2:34.6

60

1:10:07.8

 

0:43.6

107

48:21.5

 

2:16:47.2

78

KIMBERLY MCLEAN

1066

32

38

12:21.7

 

1:44.2

93

1:12:34.8

 

0:57.6

119

49:12.7

 

2:16:51.0

79

KATHRYN TAYLOR

782

22

4

9:56.1

 

2:00.2

139

1:14:36.9

 

0:53.8

121

49:28.9

 

2:16:56.1

80

MARK KAETSU

206

23

90

13:44.5

 

3:27.7

163

1:16:01.9

 

1:33.2

26

42:10.7

 

2:16:58.1

81

DELBERT BROOKS

259

60

210

15:38.1

 

2:51.5

75

1:11:29.4

 

0:56.4

78

46:11.7

 

2:17:07.2

82

THOMAS BRADY

772

48

166

14:57.8

 

2:07.0

71

1:11:13.9

 

0:52.7

103

47:57.0

 

2:17:08.5

83

WADE HARGROVE

221

34

54

12:52.0

 

3:34.8

101

1:12:59.8

 

1:52.7

73

45:51.8

 

2:17:11.2

84

AMY HARPSTRITE

304

43

93

13:46.6

 

2:45.2

96

1:12:46.0

 

1:05.8

91

46:57.1

 

2:17:20.7

85

HILLARY SWEATLAND

999

25

28

11:54.3

 

2:17.3

170

1:16:22.1

 

0:39.9

84

46:34.5

 

2:17:48.1

86

THOMAS OLAUSSON

510

37

209

15:38.0

 

1:51.5

87

1:12:08.0

 

0:50.9

100

47:31.8

 

2:18:00.2

87

EFRAIM MANZANO

594

41

344

17:11.0

 

2:41.4

69

1:11:04.7

 

1:45.2

65

45:24.9

 

2:18:07.3

88

MICHAEL GARVEY

750

44

155

14:46.8

 

2:22.9

118

1:13:41.5

 

0:50.0

87

46:46.5

 

2:18:27.8

89

ANDRES MARTINEZ

100

32

152

14:44.8

 

4:01.3

185

1:17:06.7

 

1:18.8

23

41:28.7

 

2:18:40.4

90

SYEVEN REEDY

228

28

204

15:36.1

 

3:41.5

66

1:10:53.2

 

1:32.4

92

46:58.4

 

2:18:41.6

91

SARAH ROGERS

314

49

222

15:42.0

 

2:32.9

136

1:14:32.5

 

1:04.6

61

44:53.7

 

2:18:45.8

92

PATRICK SULLIVAN

121

22

189

15:20.2

 

3:11.5

156

1:15:42.1

 

0:56.9

44

43:41.6

 

2:18:52.4

93

COLLINS LAM

484

39

287

16:26.0

 

2:03.2

72

1:11:16.2

 

0:49.1

112

48:39.7

 

2:19:14.2

94

JACOB TARAJKOWSKI

210

29

165

14:56.5

 

2:38.9

78

1:11:34.1

 

1:03.8

116

49:01.8

 

2:19:15.2

95

MIKE WALTERSON

174

27

44

12:41.5

 

3:09.1

80

1:11:43.9

 

1:14.7

142

50:25.9

 

2:19:15.2

96

ADAM DEVITT

183

25

273

16:15.5

 

5:49.2

64

1:10:31.6

 

2:04.6

60

44:49.7

 

2:19:30.6

97

DOUGLAS WILKERSON

751

50

188

15:19.0

 

3:14.6

35

1:07:37.3

 

1:28.2

174

51:52.5

 

2:19:31.7

98

JOHN MAYERS

771

55

164

14:54.3

 

2:02.7

140

1:14:37.3

 

1:03.4

93

47:00.7

 

2:19:38.5

99

LAURA KLOEPPER

1027

25

114

14:12.2

 

2:39.0

141

1:14:41.1

 

1:01.1

98

47:21.4

 

2:19:54.9

100

HELINA EHRHARDT

1067

27

85

13:39.0

 

2:06.9

102

1:13:00.5

 

1:14.0

137

50:17.1

 

2:20:17.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

DOUG PURDY

340

41

24

11:42.3

 

2:43.5

97

1:12:48.7

 

1:05.5

184

52:21.6

 

2:20:41.7

102

BRENT YOKOYAMA

198

22

80

13:33.1

 

2:34.0

99

1:12:54.1

 

0:38.5

155

51:05.6

 

2:20:45.4

103

NATHAN KADOTA

787

45

289

16:29.7

 

2:02.9

74

1:11:28.1

 

0:56.4

126

49:48.3

 

2:20:45.6

104

WILL SCRUGGS

166

32

381

17:50.1

 

3:12.7

91

1:12:33.2

 

1:10.3

76

46:07.8

 

2:20:54.2

105

GEORGE D KOVACS

598

36

115

14:12.3

 

3:29.6

188

1:17:17.9

 

2:09.8

49

44:03.2

 

2:21:12.9

106

DANIEL HWANG

205

24

322

16:49.2

 

2:20.0

198

1:17:57.3

 

1:25.5

31

42:40.9

 

2:21:13.0

107

JOHN BANDY

558

44

200

15:34.3

 

2:46.3

48

1:08:54.9

 

1:09.1

195

52:50.6

 

2:21:15.3

108

BROOKE MORENO

995

27

31

12:02.5

 

2:15.6

137

1:14:35.0

 

1:06.4

166

51:23.6

 

2:21:23.2

109

WYATT WARO

133

33

214

15:39.3

 

3:28.6

76

1:11:29.7

 

1:09.3

125

49:41.5

 

2:21:28.6

110

KACEE JOSSIS

1040

26

413

18:26.5

 

3:19.2

127

1:14:10.2

 

1:21.1

53

44:28.2

 

2:21:45.3

111

KIMO HARPSTRITE

575

43

57

13:01.9

 

3:56.9

63

1:10:30.2

 

1:35.3

200

53:02.9

 

2:22:07.3

112

MARLENE ZEUG

1003

34

107

14:08.3

 

2:23.2

191

1:17:22.9

 

0:33.0

104

48:04.2

 

2:22:31.7

113

ROY TAI

786

57

281

16:22.2

 

2:43.0

88

1:12:13.4

 

1:18.1

134

50:10.2

 

2:22:46.9

114

JERRY BARTOLOME

530

35

449

19:31.3

 

2:27.8

128

1:14:12.3

 

0:47.5

75

45:54.4

 

2:22:53.4

115

MICHAEL ELROD

525

39

163

14:53.1

 

3:32.1

177

1:16:55.2

 

1:11.4

85

46:38.8

 

2:23:10.7

116

STEVE MARZO

153

20

21

11:35.9

 

2:11.5

184

1:17:04.0

 

1:09.6

159

51:13.4

 

2:23:14.5

117

SCOTT DAVIDS

577

41

341

17:08.8

 

4:38.8

182

1:17:00.1

 

1:15.3

37

43:17.0

 

2:23:20.0

118

BRIAN SMART

567

40

244

15:50.0

 

2:18.8

98

1:12:50.9

 

1:07.0

160

51:14.1

 

2:23:20.8

119

LARRY ANSELMO

794

46

376

17:44.4

 

2:25.4

79

1:11:37.7

 

0:54.9

149

50:46.2

 

2:23:28.7

120

GREGORY AUSTIN

748

51

117

14:13.1

 

2:17.3

112

1:13:24.0

 

1:20.0

187

52:23.7

 

2:23:38.2

121

STEPHEN THUMM

578

44

267

16:10.6

 

2:08.9

117

1:13:40.1

 

1:20.6

147

50:40.2

 

2:24:00.6

122

MARIO RAMOS

236

28

347

17:12.7

 

4:06.5

180

1:16:59.1

 

1:56.6

48

43:54.1

 

2:24:09.0

123

JUNITO CLEMENTE

747

49

203

15:35.6

 

3:02.2

47

1:08:42.8

 

1:42.4

230

55:07.1

 

2:24:10.2

124

JEFFREY DINSMORE

842

50

144

14:38.0

 

2:16.3

113

1:13:27.7

 

1:05.6

193

52:46.7

 

2:24:14.4

125

MASAHIRO WASHIZU

726

45

233

15:47.0

 

4:00.7

166

1:16:05.1

 

1:28.8

89

46:55.3

 

2:24:17.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

ERIK-PHUONG LE

127

23

124

14:20.1

 

3:07.7

153

1:15:35.8

 

0:44.7

150

50:47.1

 

2:24:35.5

127

REUBEN B VEA

587

40

453

19:37.6

 

3:46.5

114

1:13:32.5

 

1:45.8

74

45:53.6

 

2:24:36.1

128

KRYSTIAN PACZKOWSKI

123

27

201

15:34.6

 

3:21.8

83

1:11:55.9

 

1:06.8

191

52:43.4

 

2:24:42.7

129

WARREN FERGUSON

546

44

128

14:25.8

 

2:03.3

65

1:10:47.1

 

0:44.0

258

56:45.3

 

2:24:45.6

130

KARL MENCH

569

36

133

14:30.4

 

2:14.5

120

1:13:44.6

 

1:13.1

202

53:05.4

 

2:24:48.0

131

ANDREW WOOD

234

26

71

13:26.5

 

4:48.4

57

1:09:32.3

 

1:54.9

231

55:13.7

 

2:24:56.0

132

JOANNA HELM

980

30

157

14:49.6

 

2:43.3

187

1:17:13.6

 

1:21.4

115

49:01.0

 

2:25:09.0

133

SARAH LUEHRING

969

29

87

13:39.6

 

2:46.9

149

1:15:27.8

 

0:53.3

186

52:22.3

 

2:25:10.0

134

ALLEN FLORENCE

229

24

45

12:43.0

 

2:40.2

266

1:21:21.6

 

2:28.5

80

46:17.7

 

2:25:31.1

135

JAMES GROSS

586

42

260

16:03.6

 

3:47.8

145

1:14:56.5

 

1:53.9

117

49:05.7

 

2:25:47.6

136

JILL NATIVIDAD

1032

32

150

14:44.3

 

2:16.9

172

1:16:24.6

 

0:50.2

169

51:39.6

 

2:25:55.7

137

SERGIO FLORIAN

136

29

73

13:27.9

 

2:25.1

134

1:14:25.9

 

1:23.6

216

54:14.6

 

2:25:57.2

138

RICHARD KLOBUCHAR, JR.

213

28

288

16:26.8

 

2:38.5

159

1:15:53.1

 

1:11.0

129

49:56.6

 

2:26:06.1

139

MICHAEL BROWN

540

35

438

19:14.2

 

3:05.3

84

1:11:59.3

 

1:21.2

143

50:29.3

 

2:26:09.4

140

KEVEN BLACKMAN

230

25

402

18:14.3

 

2:09.6

162

1:15:59.7

 

0:55.5

114

49:00.4

 

2:26:19.7

141

RAFAEL ANTONIO BAEZ

597

36

506

21:49.6

 

2:27.0

119

1:13:44.0

 

1:05.1

96

47:16.1

 

2:26:22.0

142

STEFY MATSUMURA

300

42

424

18:51.0

 

2:15.2

195

1:17:42.8

 

1:11.6

83

46:26.6

 

2:26:27.3

143

DUSTIN FUKUDA

223

20

2

9:08.1

 

1:57.5

138

1:14:36.7

 

1:24.1

316

59:55.2

 

2:27:01.7

144

MIGUEL MEJIA

212

34

227

15:44.1

 

3:03.6

258

1:21:07.8

 

1:25.4

70

45:50.9

 

2:27:11.9

145

GEORGINA PULMAN-OLZASKI

253

43

196

15:30.9

 

3:18.5

204

1:18:18.6

 

1:27.9

111

48:38.9

 

2:27:14.9

146

GEOFF HUBER

120

34

479

20:21.5

 

2:59.6

81

1:11:44.3

 

0:54.6

162

51:17.4

 

2:27:17.5

147

NICOLAS PRENDERGAST

184

22

216

15:40.4

 

3:20.0

143

1:14:43.9

 

1:47.8

173

51:52.5

 

2:27:24.7

148

ALLISON GRIFFITHS

1064

31

221

15:41.8

 

2:14.7

209

1:18:40.6

 

1:07.7

123

49:40.2

 

2:27:25.1

149

MATTHEW CARREON

218

30

43

12:38.4

 

3:30.8

217

1:18:56.6

 

1:04.5

165

51:21.1

 

2:27:31.5

150

FRANCIS OBERT

512

42

423

18:49.9

 

2:01.7

111

1:13:18.1

 

1:41.3

172

51:52.0

 

2:27:43.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

GWEN JUDD

332

51

372

17:38.8

 

3:02.6

100

1:12:57.9

 

0:49.6

207

53:24.6

 

2:27:53.6

152

CARLOS MARTINEZ

146

28

271

16:14.8

 

2:48.3

241

1:20:18.8

 

1:06.5

99

47:25.9

 

2:27:54.5

153

JEFFREY FONG

531

35

448

19:30.6

 

3:01.8

200

1:18:01.9

 

1:29.8

72

45:51.8

 

2:27:55.9

154

CURTIS DUNCAN

596

37

249

15:54.3

 

2:39.3

107

1:13:11.4

 

0:40.4

239

55:31.2

 

2:27:56.8

155

BARRY YOKOYAMA

576

35

61

13:03.9

 

2:39.4

110

1:13:15.6

 

1:04.6

279

57:56.3

 

2:27:59.8

156

TIM CONWAY

758

58

62

13:05.9

 

2:35.4

168

1:16:16.9

 

1:09.4

223

54:53.9

 

2:28:01.6

157

JAN NORRIS

482

40

314

16:45.3

 

3:18.3

169

1:16:19.7

 

1:11.7

145

50:30.2

 

2:28:05.4

158

RICK BERGSTROM

803

49

178

15:07.7

 

2:37.5

151

1:15:29.4

 

1:45.8

205

53:11.2

 

2:28:11.6

159

KURT T JACOBSON

831

59

299

16:37.4

 

3:27.7

160

1:15:54.2

 

1:18.7

151

50:56.2

 

2:28:14.4

160

ANNE BARNETT

282

41

224

15:44.0

 

2:54.2

157

1:15:49.8

 

1:43.7

181

52:15.1

 

2:28:26.9

161

RYAN ORAVETZ

232

22

136

14:32.1

 

3:06.5

216

1:18:55.6

 

0:49.7

157

51:06.8

 

2:28:30.8

162

ZENON KESKE

572

37

425

18:51.2

 

6:42.8

131

1:14:19.7

 

3:31.0

64

45:06.6

 

2:28:31.4

163

TOMMY ROTH

191

21

7

10:55.9

 

2:47.4

144

1:14:46.2

 

1:57.6

285

58:18.2

 

2:28:45.4

164

GENE WIMER

752

49

248

15:53.9

 

3:00.4

207

1:18:28.3

 

1:08.0

141

50:24.9

 

2:28:55.6

165

JOSHUA SILVER

220

25

488

20:34.7

 

3:18.1

132

1:14:20.0

 

0:52.4

128

49:55.6

 

2:29:00.9

166

CHRIS LUM

592

39

82

13:35.2

 

3:22.3

85

1:11:59.5

 

1:23.2

300

59:11.5

 

2:29:31.8

167

PHIL GRAY

353

66

312

16:44.6

 

2:07.3

175

1:16:50.6

 

1:08.2

192

52:45.0

 

2:29:35.9

168

KYLE RELACION

235

23

230

15:46.4

 

2:37.8

155

1:15:39.6

 

0:52.9

220

54:40.0

 

2:29:36.9

169

KEI KINOSHITA

279

51

330

16:58.9

 

2:04.6

94

1:12:35.1

 

1:29.3

253

56:29.2

 

2:29:37.2

170

PEGGY REGENTINE

302

58

202

15:34.7

 

2:18.9

183

1:17:02.0

 

1:12.4

210

53:39.6

 

2:29:47.7

171

TREVOR MESERVE

600

41

151

14:44.6

 

2:10.0

104

1:13:01.9

 

1:29.1

288

58:25.3

 

2:29:51.0

172

BRIAN CARTER

106

34

10

11:13.9

 

3:16.5

259

1:21:08.2

 

1:26.5

199

53:01.3

 

2:30:06.4

173

MAXIMO MIDA

605

36

138

14:33.0

 

2:09.9

186

1:17:06.8

 

1:21.4

226

54:56.1

 

2:30:07.3

174

JONATHAN HERMOSURA

489

38

428

18:54.4

 

3:12.6

108

1:13:14.3

 

1:15.9

212

53:52.0

 

2:30:29.3

175

MARK MCFARLAND

219

34

207

15:37.0

 

3:34.5

133

1:14:23.2

 

1:32.3

238

55:30.1

 

2:30:37.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

176

EDWARD BLACKSHAW

513

37

262

16:05.4

 

2:25.5

194

1:17:39.5

 

1:01.3

208

53:25.4

 

2:30:37.2

177

MICHAEL MAJEWSKI

554

35

345

17:11.2

 

3:33.1

146

1:14:57.9

 

1:48.5

204

53:07.2

 

2:30:37.9

178

IRWIN YOUNG

114

28

218

15:41.0

 

2:49.8

190

1:17:20.8

 

1:30.3

206

53:20.7

 

2:30:42.7

179

ANDREW HOLWICK

192

25

183

15:14.5

 

2:53.6

240

1:20:10.0

 

1:29.6

153

50:59.4

 

2:30:47.3

180

DAVID MAICACH

110

27

130

14:27.3

 

3:49.0

173

1:16:26.6

 

2:06.3

215

54:11.7

 

2:31:01.1

181

JANICE NG

1000

27

113

14:11.5

 

2:58.1

322

1:24:02.5

 

0:51.8

118

49:08.1

 

2:31:12.1

182

HEIDI SMITH

326

51

77

13:29.3

 

2:08.2

214

1:18:47.7

 

1:17.4

243

55:47.8

 

2:31:30.5

183

YASUO SUZUKI

505

36

58

13:02.2

 

4:33.8

237

1:19:56.1

 

1:46.1

182

52:15.1

 

2:31:33.3

184

MARK BOUSSY

521

44

232

15:47.0

 

5:13.8

135

1:14:27.1

 

2:27.7

213

53:53.7

 

2:31:49.4

185

AARON FUJINAKA

767

55

154

14:46.0

 

2:16.5

129

1:14:16.2

 

1:06.1

307

59:25.4

 

2:31:50.2

186

KEVIN CARTER

105

32

94

13:47.5

 

4:12.8

251

1:20:47.7

 

1:27.7

170

51:42.3

 

2:31:58.1

187

RODNEY MORALES

785

56

325

16:51.6

 

3:13.8

205

1:18:20.6

 

1:32.4

178

52:00.7

 

2:31:59.2

188

NOLAN ALBARELLI

189

27

198

15:32.2

 

5:03.6

197

1:17:45.1

 

2:49.4

152

50:57.3

 

2:32:07.6

189

ADAM MCGHEE

168

29

145

14:38.7

 

4:03.9

215

1:18:48.1

 

2:36.5

179

52:01.0

 

2:32:08.2

190

TODD FIZER

231

32

302

16:39.9

 

3:43.2

196

1:17:43.6

 

3:22.7

154

51:03.3

 

2:32:32.8

191

CHAD UYEHARA

101

33

380

17:49.6

 

2:37.6

199

1:17:58.4

 

1:32.9

189

52:35.3

 

2:32:33.9

192

DAMIEN PULVINO

151

30

526

23:53.0

 

3:46.5

202

1:18:12.6

 

1:20.8

66

45:29.9

 

2:32:42.9

193

RICHARD RAY

564

40

480

20:22.0

 

4:05.5

164

1:16:04.4

 

1:55.9

136

50:15.8

 

2:32:43.8

194

JAMES WILLIAMSON

721

45

398

18:07.6

 

2:55.6

121

1:13:51.2

 

1:04.7

260

56:49.1

 

2:32:48.4

195

ROBERT SWENEY

784

57

420

18:36.7

 

3:11.4

211

1:18:43.3

 

1:18.2

156

51:06.1

 

2:32:55.9

196

STEPHEN PINERO

163

25

482

20:25.4

 

2:05.2

95

1:12:44.5

 

1:16.8

255

56:38.9

 

2:33:10.9

197

KIM KAMANO

1039

36

88

13:40.2

 

2:41.7

312

1:23:38.1

 

0:54.6

185

52:22.2

 

2:33:16.9

198

JAMES WALTHER

555

42

66

13:19.0

 

3:49.0

245

1:20:32.1

 

0:56.3

221

54:43.3

 

2:33:19.7

199

TY DANG

788

52

316

16:45.6

 

2:35.2

223

1:19:17.7

 

1:55.6

203

53:05.9

 

2:33:40.1

200

JOHN BORLAND

140

24

291

16:31.2

 

3:48.7

256

1:21:00.0

 

2:26.9

131

50:03.4

 

2:33:50.3

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

201

IAN WALKER

773

52

172

15:03.4

 

3:09.3

171

1:16:22.2

 

1:40.5

273

57:44.1

 

2:33:59.6

202

NEIL GABRIEL

200

33

444

19:21.9

 

2:07.0

221

1:19:12.0

 

1:15.0

180

52:07.0

 

2:34:03.0

203

DONOHUE FUJII

741

45

64

13:07.0

 

2:43.3

178

1:16:57.7

 

0:46.0

335

1:00:50.2

 

2:34:24.3

204

SARA CHASE

1061

27

122

14:19.0

 

2:20.0

275

1:22:11.8

 

1:11.7

219

54:34.6

 

2:34:37.1

205

HANNAH THOMAS

246

19

36

12:15.7

 

2:54.0

291

1:23:00.3

 

0:38.3

245

55:51.9

 

2:34:40.3

206

RUSSELL KONG

802

50

332

16:59.8

 

3:00.1

150

1:15:28.8

 

1:25.4

280

58:01.1

 

2:34:55.2

207

BRIAN FUKUDA

126

21

173

15:04.7

 

4:21.2

308

1:23:33.4

 

1:45.7

138

50:17.3

 

2:35:02.4

208

VERNE SANTOS

775

54

91

13:45.0

 

2:20.6

246

1:20:34.2

 

0:37.9

278

57:56.2

 

2:35:14.0

209

RONALD WONG

753

52

384

17:52.6

 

2:23.8

181

1:16:59.1

 

1:01.0

263

57:09.8

 

2:35:26.4

210

JORDAN CLOUSE

731

46

296

16:35.4

 

6:37.6

280

1:22:27.7

 

2:31.6

97

47:17.7

 

2:35:30.1

211

WARREN AOKI

543

44

238

15:48.5

 

3:21.0

176

1:16:53.2

 

1:18.7

284

58:17.8

 

2:35:39.3

212

BOB CAHN

737

58

149

14:43.3

 

2:27.3

235

1:19:52.9

 

0:45.5

281

58:05.4

 

2:35:54.5

213

ANTHONY SABATINI

508

40

194

15:29.0

 

2:46.0

264

1:21:17.1

 

1:01.1

237

55:29.3

 

2:36:02.6

214

JIMBO JACINTO

211

29

228

15:44.6

 

4:37.0

213

1:18:46.8

 

2:00.5

224

54:54.8

 

2:36:03.7

215

ODEELO DAYONDON

157

25

486

20:32.1

 

4:00.0

228

1:19:31.5

 

1:48.5

135

50:15.2

 

2:36:07.3

216

PATRICK VIEIRA

167

23

126

14:24.6

 

4:16.2

301

1:23:20.3

 

1:12.2

197

53:00.3

 

2:36:13.6

217

MATTHEW FULLER

528

42

83

13:35.8

 

4:52.0

365

1:26:52.5

 

1:56.4

113

48:57.1

 

2:36:14.0

218

RONALD LOUIS

813

46

393

18:02.5

 

3:28.6

255

1:20:56.9

 

1:34.7

183

52:15.1

 

2:36:18.0

219

MARK TAKAMURA

129

23

98

13:52.8

 

2:03.5

321

1:24:00.7

 

1:21.8

234

55:17.6

 

2:36:36.5

220

JONATHAN FLEMING

179

22

397

18:07.6

 

3:45.6

174

1:16:33.8

 

1:44.0

252

56:26.0

 

2:36:37.1

221

JEFF HARING

534

35

349

17:14.2

 

3:00.4

208

1:18:31.8

 

1:03.5

259

56:47.0

 

2:36:37.1

222

JAMES GARLAND

342

40

485

20:29.7

 

2:59.4

154

1:15:38.8

 

2:08.2

235

55:21.0

 

2:36:37.3

223

BRIAN WEHNER

805

53

337

17:05.1

 

4:21.1

305

1:23:28.5

 

1:18.3

146

50:39.7

 

2:36:52.9

224

CAREY BILLINGS

1053

35

175

15:05.3

 

3:29.8

236

1:19:53.0

 

1:05.3

268

57:21.5

 

2:36:54.9

225

BRYCE WILLIAMS

159

28

50

12:49.3

 

3:24.1

412

1:29:47.7

 

2:27.9

108

48:27.0

 

2:36:56.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

226

KAMALEI MILES

983

27

49

12:49.1

 

2:55.1

333

1:24:24.7

 

1:23.3

236

55:26.4

 

2:36:58.6

227

COURTNEY WEXLER

984

33

180

15:08.2

 

3:05.2

343

1:25:06.1

 

1:22.5

188

52:26.8

 

2:37:08.9

228

JAMES JOHNSTON

593

37

520

23:21.5

 

2:29.6

286

1:22:47.0

 

1:23.2

94

47:08.3

 

2:37:09.7

229

LAURA PALIJANSKAITE

998

26

410

18:22.5

 

2:29.6

260

1:21:08.6

 

1:12.9

214

54:07.6

 

2:37:21.3

230

WESLEY LUM

547

44

489

20:39.4

 

2:29.8

158

1:15:52.5

 

0:58.0

269

57:23.0

 

2:37:22.8

231

JOHN WOLLENBECKER

757

45

111

14:10.1

 

2:03.4

227

1:19:29.9

 

1:14.1

330

1:00:28.0

 

2:37:25.6

232

HYRUM NIHIPALI

171

27

84

13:36.4

 

3:22.6

314

1:23:44.1

 

0:55.6

244

55:48.2

 

2:37:27.0

233

ANDREA BESS

1014

31

213

15:39.1

 

3:57.5

327

1:24:16.4

 

1:44.7

176

51:53.4

 

2:37:31.2

234

MATTHEW ACOSTA

590

43

514

22:10.6

 

3:17.7

86

1:12:06.1

 

2:29.0

270

57:30.4

 

2:37:33.9

235

ALISON MULNIX

818

24

39

12:30.6

 

2:19.0

330

1:24:19.4

 

0:49.5

274

57:47.4

 

2:37:46.0

236

GARRETT FONG

538

37

225

15:44.0

 

2:26.9

203

1:18:17.9

 

1:05.4

325

1:00:13.3

 

2:37:47.7

237

MARTIN BRAAEN

141

27

400

18:12.9

 

3:25.7

165

1:16:05.1

 

2:35.0

271

57:36.3

 

2:37:55.0

238

ROBERT MAPLE

519

37

239

15:48.6

 

3:38.4

179

1:16:57.8

 

2:08.3

309

59:26.9

 

2:38:00.1

239

EVAN ISHIARA

214

23

292

16:31.5

 

4:10.6

263

1:21:16.0

 

1:01.5

232

55:14.4

 

2:38:14.0

240

JENNIFER LANGE

1055

29

177

15:07.2

 

3:32.3

337

1:24:45.2

 

1:53.3

196

52:57.4

 

2:38:15.6

241

ANNETTE KRIEGER

260

42

359

17:25.3

 

4:14.6

307

1:23:32.0

 

2:57.6

139

50:17.6

 

2:38:27.2

242

JASON DIAS

182

31

283

16:24.8

 

4:05.2

192

1:17:34.2

 

2:00.4

286

58:23.6

 

2:38:28.3

243

LINDSEY PIETZ

1034

27

226

15:44.0

 

2:24.1

189

1:17:19.3

 

0:42.2

355

1:02:22.4

 

2:38:32.1

244

SHASTA ROUCH

1023

34

34

12:09.4

 

3:04.4

232

1:19:42.1

 

1:39.3

350

1:02:00.7

 

2:38:36.0

245

FRANK SMITH

327

64

297

16:36.5

 

2:49.7

109

1:13:14.5

 

1:23.1

383

1:04:33.2

 

2:38:37.1

246

JASON AGOSTINELLI

181

28

258

16:01.5

 

3:26.2

219

1:19:04.6

 

0:53.4

304

59:20.3

 

2:38:46.1

247

DAVID WILLIAMS

203

32

379

17:49.0

 

4:10.7

230

1:19:39.7

 

2:23.2

229

54:58.9

 

2:39:01.5

248

SILAS DEROMA

727

45

301

16:39.8

 

2:32.9

201

1:18:08.7

 

1:37.6

322

1:00:08.7

 

2:39:07.8

249

CRAIG YASUNAGA

736

45

241

15:49.5

 

3:56.7

273

1:21:57.2

 

1:52.7

241

55:39.8

 

2:39:16.0

250

LAUREN WATANABE

313

15

303

16:41.9

 

2:50.3

377

1:27:33.8

 

1:13.6

167

51:27.3

 

2:39:47.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

251

ANDREW KEYZERS

145

29

388

17:58.3

 

4:25.8

242

1:20:18.9

 

1:56.0

233

55:15.0

 

2:39:54.2

252

KELLY HIGA

819

22

139

14:33.7

 

2:55.0

261

1:21:14.5

 

1:21.6

317

59:55.3

 

2:40:00.2

253

DOMINIC LATORRE

516

41

354

17:21.5

 

3:07.8

229

1:19:37.6

 

0:58.0

295

58:56.5

 

2:40:01.6

254

STEPHANIE BARTON

963

35

217

15:40.9

 

2:39.6

346

1:25:16.0

 

1:56.2

218

54:33.4

 

2:40:06.2

255

RICHARD ALMAN

113

27

339

17:07.6

 

4:18.9

239

1:20:00.4

 

2:58.8

242

55:43.2

 

2:40:09.0

256

CHRISTIAN ARMAGNAC

352

19

300

16:39.1

 

4:48.0

222

1:19:16.1

 

2:10.7

265

57:17.1

 

2:40:11.1

257

LAURA MAPLE

1021

28

328

16:53.7

 

4:05.7

252

1:20:53.6

 

1:28.2

261

56:57.3

 

2:40:18.6

258

WILY WOO

125

29

466

19:59.5

 

3:31.1

233

1:19:43.0

 

1:23.0

246

55:52.1

 

2:40:28.7

259

MARK PEARCE

341

38

477

20:19.5

 

2:41.4

122

1:13:59.6

 

2:28.8

341

1:01:01.3

 

2:40:30.8

260

DEENA CHOI

1036

31

236

15:47.4

 

2:26.6

272

1:21:43.8

 

1:25.8

301

59:12.8

 

2:40:36.4

261

ROBERT SLUYS

108

31

148

14:43.0

 

3:19.6

296

1:23:16.2

 

2:14.0

266

57:17.2

 

2:40:50.1

262

MARIE MANNING

254

53

205

15:36.6

 

4:13.7

220

1:19:09.5

 

2:55.8

296

58:57.9

 

2:40:53.6

263

KAREN MCGRATH

1063

32

179

15:07.9

 

2:52.0

257

1:21:00.2

 

1:12.3

334

1:00:45.6

 

2:40:58.1

264

KINGA HARTH

1009

33

502

21:29.4

 

3:17.4

294

1:23:10.2

 

1:21.2

175

51:52.7

 

2:41:11.0

265

RICHARD GOODWIN

584

39

445

19:22.8

 

3:12.6

311

1:23:35.0

 

2:22.1

190

52:42.3

 

2:41:14.8

266

MICHELLE MEIER

961

33

89

13:42.8

 

3:06.7

281

1:22:35.8

 

1:27.4

329

1:00:22.3

 

2:41:15.1

267

VINCENT NGUYEN

138

27

169

14:59.9

 

3:05.7

238

1:19:57.0

 

1:13.7

349

1:02:00.7

 

2:41:17.0

268

MARK JENSEN

583

35

161

14:51.1

 

1:55.0

193

1:17:37.0

 

1:02.2

402

1:05:56.2

 

2:41:21.6

269

MICHELE GOLDBERG

1024

37

120

14:18.3

 

2:46.9

234

1:19:43.9

 

1:45.3

366

1:03:03.1

 

2:41:37.6

270

JON MANAGO

310

63

369

17:36.3

 

5:23.2

325

1:24:10.0

 

2:41.9

177

51:54.8

 

2:41:46.4

271

BRAD COATES

734

57

112

14:11.3

 

4:50.4

345

1:25:12.7

 

1:43.9

247

56:04.1

 

2:42:02.5

272

COURTNY EAST

1038

38

269

16:11.8

 

3:48.6

415

1:30:00.1

 

1:42.7

144

50:29.9

 

2:42:13.1

273

DANIEL YOUNG

172

34

182

15:14.0

 

4:30.5

243

1:20:26.5

 

1:43.4

327

1:00:20.6

 

2:42:15.2

274

MARK EIDSON

522

41

411

18:22.9

 

5:24.2

288

1:22:55.1

 

1:48.2

211

53:45.9

 

2:42:16.4

275

KENDRA TIPPETT

988

29

321

16:48.7

 

2:45.3

276

1:22:16.3

 

1:32.0

298

59:04.1

 

2:42:26.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

276

KRYSTYN WARKUS

345

52

185

15:17.8

 

4:18.1

344

1:25:10.2

 

2:09.4

240

55:31.9

 

2:42:27.5

277

REX JONES

533

42

96

13:47.8

 

3:21.2

331

1:24:21.1

 

2:15.8

293

58:42.3

 

2:42:28.3

278

JILL STOKES

1060

32

220

15:41.2

 

3:22.8

269

1:21:41.7

 

2:30.0

302

59:18.6

 

2:42:34.4

279

BELINDA WRAY

1030

30

399

18:09.3

 

2:48.4

452

1:33:47.0

 

1:02.5

88

46:48.6

 

2:42:36.0

280

GARNETT HOWARD

273

65

357

17:23.3

 

2:40.0

338

1:24:54.3

 

1:10.3

256

56:40.9

 

2:42:48.9

281

KAZUHIDE YASUI

488

42

385

17:53.2

 

2:54.3

126

1:14:05.8

 

3:04.7

392

1:04:58.9

 

2:42:56.9

282

PATRICK OYADOMARI

549

40

394

18:03.2

 

2:45.8

270

1:21:42.0

 

0:51.9

313

59:52.4

 

2:43:15.4

283

MEG REFORD

285

42

135

14:30.8

 

2:24.5

282

1:22:37.5

 

1:24.3

353

1:02:19.3

 

2:43:16.6

284

DAINORA PUIDA

1019

32

447

19:25.2

 

2:34.6

274

1:22:05.6

 

0:59.7

291

58:29.8

 

2:43:35.0

285

CHRISTOPHER DEWEY

197

24

270

16:12.7

 

4:05.9

433

1:31:32.3

 

1:11.0

148

50:43.4

 

2:43:45.5

286

JOHN PERALES

164

33

481

20:25.0

 

4:40.3

373

1:27:03.0

 

1:41.7

132

50:09.1

 

2:43:59.1

287

JESS GRIFFITHS

602

40

275

16:17.2

 

3:50.8

262

1:21:14.8

 

1:39.0

338

1:00:57.4

 

2:43:59.2

288

JOHN SAVAGE

746

54

442

19:21.1

 

4:04.8

304

1:23:24.5

 

0:59.4

250

56:18.9

 

2:44:08.9

289

MATTHEW GALAN

560

37

439

19:16.4

 

6:40.4

148

1:15:20.4

 

3:03.8

315

59:53.9

 

2:44:15.1

290

MICHELLE WESTHOFF

820

24

279

16:19.3

 

3:59.8

399

1:28:54.3

 

2:01.5

198

53:01.2

 

2:44:16.2

291

SETH NASON

144

25

433

18:58.0

 

3:31.2

401

1:29:15.4

 

1:17.7

161

51:16.2

 

2:44:18.7

292

CHRISTOPHER LARE

115

29

280

16:19.5

 

3:52.9

408

1:29:38.2

 

1:50.6

194

52:46.9

 

2:44:28.1

293

JOY GORDON

1004

28

414

18:28.3

 

3:55.2

407

1:29:35.2

 

2:50.1

124

49:40.7

 

2:44:29.7

294

DARRYN HABU

563

38

251

15:56.7

 

4:08.9

248

1:20:40.4

 

1:14.4

360

1:02:41.7

 

2:44:42.2

295

GLENN TOLENTINO

808

45

431

18:56.6

 

3:00.4

265

1:21:19.5

 

0:54.6

331

1:00:32.0

 

2:44:43.2

296

ROY GOMES

800

47

370

17:37.9

 

2:48.2

161

1:15:59.2

 

1:18.1

413

1:07:00.5

 

2:44:44.0

297

BRAD BUCKLES

606

39

311

16:44.4

 

2:57.3

167

1:16:07.5

 

1:24.4

423

1:07:38.1

 

2:44:51.9

298

ROBERT WONG

524

37

306

16:43.2

 

3:29.8

289

1:22:56.8

 

1:59.6

323

1:00:12.6

 

2:45:22.1

299

MOLLY COLE

812

22

257

16:00.4

 

2:34.8

466

1:35:23.2

 

2:13.0

120

49:15.9

 

2:45:27.4

300

SONYA WEISER

1042

33

92

13:45.8

 

2:34.8

290

1:22:59.8

 

1:40.0

381

1:04:27.9

 

2:45:28.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

301

MARLEY SHAIN

722

23

171

15:02.9

 

3:08.6

310

1:23:34.9

 

1:03.1

367

1:03:12.8

 

2:46:02.3

302

CHRISTOPHER BIRD

134

32

206

15:36.7

 

2:21.0

142

1:14:42.7

 

0:52.3

464

1:12:32.9

 

2:46:05.7

303

SHELLEY WHITE

349

53

508

21:51.3

 

3:04.9

341

1:25:02.3

 

1:14.8

225

54:55.8

 

2:46:09.3

304

WALTER IWASAKI

170

33

335

17:02.8

 

3:07.1

284

1:22:45.1

 

1:17.3

348

1:01:59.8

 

2:46:12.2

305

JODY TINETTI

283

43

365

17:33.1

 

3:40.5

253

1:20:56.1

 

2:49.9

342

1:01:14.1

 

2:46:13.8

306

ALAN MURAKI

756

55

389

17:59.6

 

3:46.4

287

1:22:52.8

 

1:36.1

319

1:00:03.5

 

2:46:18.6

307

BENJAMIN SHOCKEY

161

22

521

23:26.2

 

3:17.4

268

1:21:41.3

 

1:06.8

262

56:58.5

 

2:46:30.3

308

ARNOLD ABANGAN

527

43

493

20:51.2

 

3:37.6

386

1:28:09.0

 

0:59.7

201

53:04.2

 

2:46:41.8

309

CHAD KANEHIRA

532

41

295

16:35.3

 

5:50.1

326

1:24:14.5

 

2:16.7

275

57:49.5

 

2:46:46.2

310

LINDSAY HUSON

1020

27

253

15:57.5

 

4:17.4

318

1:23:52.0

 

2:04.3

339

1:01:00.9

 

2:47:12.2

311

THERESA JACOBSON

321

44

351

17:19.7

 

4:04.8

283

1:22:38.1

 

2:27.4

337

1:00:55.2

 

2:47:25.3

312

TRACY HIGASHI

990

29

363

17:31.8

 

2:32.8

362

1:26:39.1

 

1:24.2

305

59:20.3

 

2:47:28.2

313

JAMES MCDIARMID

357

70

432

18:57.4

 

3:22.0

293

1:23:08.4

 

2:40.3

308

59:25.8

 

2:47:34.0

314

PETULA SHIMABUURO

305

41

470

20:03.7

 

2:44.7

361

1:26:31.0

 

1:37.0

257

56:44.9

 

2:47:41.3

315

EUGENE BOSE

740

48

469

20:02.0

 

2:53.5

332

1:24:22.4

 

2:01.9

294

58:46.2

 

2:48:06.1

316

KRISTY SCHERMAN

1046

28

234

15:47.3

 

3:02.9

368

1:26:56.8

 

1:55.3

332

1:00:32.7

 

2:48:15.1

317

DICK SMITH

286

67

298

16:36.7

 

4:27.5

277

1:22:22.2

 

2:06.9

361

1:02:42.2

 

2:48:15.5

318

BETH CARTER

989

38

460

19:44.0

 

4:37.6

309

1:23:33.8

 

2:12.9

283

58:10.1

 

2:48:18.5

319

MATT KAYSER

789

47

121

14:18.4

 

4:36.8

456

1:34:15.1

 

1:32.0

209

53:36.6

 

2:48:19.0

320

KEVIN TAIRA

515

39

362

17:29.6

 

3:02.2

402

1:29:19.0

 

1:58.6

254

56:30.7

 

2:48:20.3

321

BOBBY MCKAIG

770

47

268

16:11.1

 

3:51.1

359

1:26:25.3

 

2:05.6

324

1:00:13.0

 

2:48:46.2

322

DAVID FAMA

777

45

274

16:17.1

 

23:39.0

152

1:15:32.8

 

3:03.5

140

50:22.4

 

2:48:54.9

323

BRANDON SEVERSON

535

40

392

18:02.2

 

3:23.2

366

1:26:55.7

 

2:01.2

292

58:40.7

 

2:49:03.1

324

ZACHARY KONDO

122

25

176

15:06.1

 

4:55.0

405

1:29:26.4

 

3:21.8

249

56:13.6

 

2:49:03.1

325

MARILISA ELROD

1029

33

125

14:21.9

 

2:53.5

367

1:26:56.8

 

1:28.1

374

1:03:44.1

 

2:49:24.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

326

BRYAN TAMURA

150

31

212

15:39.0

 

4:08.8

249

1:20:45.3

 

1:59.6

412

1:07:00.4

 

2:49:33.2

327

PATTI BRUSH

247

51

408

18:20.6

 

5:17.3

212

1:18:44.4

 

2:36.6

384

1:04:37.1

 

2:49:36.2

328

SEAN MCNAMARA

109

30

134

14:30.5

 

3:57.2

375

1:27:19.1

 

0:52.0

365

1:02:58.9

 

2:49:37.8

329

JENNA SECRITARIO

308

17

294

16:34.3

 

2:44.4

411

1:29:44.3

 

0:45.8

312

59:49.9

 

2:49:38.8

330

MARY WILGES

315

46

195

15:29.7

 

2:54.6

206

1:18:26.2

 

1:32.7

459

1:11:19.9

 

2:49:43.2

331

CHRISTINE BANDSMA

336

41

265

16:09.8

 

5:47.9

247

1:20:39.3

 

2:22.3

388

1:04:51.5

 

2:49:50.9

332

MARY CONRAN

1059

26

109

14:09.8

 

2:48.3

462

1:34:49.7

 

0:52.0

264

57:12.1

 

2:49:52.0

333

CHERYL NISHITA

298

44

377

17:44.6

 

3:25.5

285

1:22:45.3

 

1:26.7

382

1:04:30.1

 

2:49:52.2

334

ERIK GIRNDT

165

34

331

16:59.6

 

5:49.2

328

1:24:16.7

 

1:59.8

336

1:00:51.6

 

2:49:56.9

335

NOA CASTRO

180

25

197

15:31.3

 

3:14.3

225

1:19:25.8

 

1:24.5

453

1:10:24.3

 

2:50:00.3

336

BRUCE PECK

509

43

208

15:37.4

 

3:16.6

254

1:20:56.6

 

2:26.9

429

1:07:54.1

 

2:50:11.6

337

MARC CHUNG

495

41

293

16:33.8

 

3:43.1

320

1:24:00.3

 

1:08.3

387

1:04:47.3

 

2:50:12.9

338

JOANNA SUTTON

970

28

343

17:10.9

 

3:42.7

419

1:30:10.1

 

1:18.3

277

57:53.0

 

2:50:15.0

339

LORI FONG

1041

35

373

17:42.4

 

2:32.6

396

1:28:39.2

 

1:07.4

326

1:00:16.5

 

2:50:18.2

340

KEVIN AKITA

499

39

247

15:53.0

 

3:32.4

299

1:23:17.2

 

1:28.9

408

1:06:14.3

 

2:50:26.0

341

GREGG HIROHATA-GOTO

502

36

305

16:42.8

 

4:48.6

224

1:19:23.7

 

1:39.2

428

1:07:53.9

 

2:50:28.3

342

BEATA VANDOR

1045

36

430

18:56.5

 

4:24.4

303

1:23:24.0

 

1:31.7

356

1:02:28.7

 

2:50:45.5

343

MAURICE RADKE

811

50

492

20:46.1

 

3:30.0

349

1:25:27.8

 

1:42.9

306

59:21.8

 

2:50:48.7

344

JOHN MUSSER

130

29

405

18:18.8

 

3:39.0

380

1:27:46.2

 

1:41.8

310

59:42.6

 

2:51:08.5

345

BRIAN YAMAMOTO

791

49

286

16:25.7

 

2:53.5

306

1:23:29.7

 

0:56.1

420

1:07:31.1

 

2:51:16.2

346

CHRISTOPHER HUANG

591

44

352

17:19.9

 

4:48.3

267

1:21:24.9

 

2:53.0

390

1:04:53.8

 

2:51:20.1

347

AMANDA HAN

997

27

104

14:02.4

 

4:07.9

356

1:25:51.9

 

1:41.4

401

1:05:43.2

 

2:51:26.9

348

SCOTT BLANKENSHIP

836

47

499

21:09.5

 

6:49.0

279

1:22:27.0

 

2:44.1

289

58:25.7

 

2:51:35.3

349

CLAUDE LEVESQUE

348

62

533

26:54.1

 

6:21.1

348

1:25:23.0

 

2:08.8

158

51:07.1

 

2:51:54.2

350

KAIRENA KENNEDY

316

54

472

20:11.6

 

5:10.7

354

1:25:42.6

 

2:23.6

290

58:26.3

 

2:51:54.9

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

351

GLEN MILES

573

37

409

18:21.0

 

4:09.8

231

1:19:41.5

 

2:39.7

417

1:07:08.2

 

2:52:00.3

352

ROBERT KAMAKA

566

36

338

17:06.6

 

4:46.1

324

1:24:07.1

 

2:23.5

373

1:03:42.1

 

2:52:05.5

353

ROY MATSUMOTO

827

48

264

16:08.5

 

4:47.8

427

1:31:01.6

 

1:43.8

287

58:23.9

 

2:52:05.7

354

RUTH LOCKETT

293

61

355

17:22.5

 

2:58.6

300

1:23:18.6

 

1:17.9

418

1:07:19.6

 

2:52:17.3

355

VICTOR CHING

755

56

419

18:35.4

 

2:54.5

250

1:20:47.1

 

1:38.9

434

1:08:29.2

 

2:52:25.2

356

SEAN NOWLAN

523

36

318

16:47.5

 

4:13.6

329

1:24:17.2

 

1:57.3

396

1:05:13.6

 

2:52:29.2

357

GABRIELLE SAVAGE

261

54

391

18:00.9

 

3:37.3

336

1:24:35.4

 

1:34.9

391

1:04:56.1

 

2:52:44.6

358

SCOTT MATTINGLY

188

26

515

22:13.1

 

4:51.9

369

1:26:57.7

 

1:00.0

276

57:52.2

 

2:52:55.0

359

CECILE FARMER

338

19

368

17:35.9

 

3:52.5

420

1:30:11.4

 

2:11.0

299

59:07.7

 

2:52:58.6

360

CHRISTOPHER PEDRO

242

63

517

22:27.7

 

3:43.4

335

1:24:28.8

 

1:28.7

340

1:01:01.0

 

2:53:09.7

361

JONATHAN FAKE

194

30

129

14:27.0

 

3:39.9

406

1:29:31.8

 

2:05.6

371

1:03:26.1

 

2:53:10.5

362

GRANT LAM

481

43

456

19:40.0

 

5:46.7

323

1:24:06.7

 

3:13.5

333

1:00:40.2

 

2:53:27.1

363

JENNIFER LI

1033

34

243

15:49.9

 

2:56.6

353

1:25:38.2

 

1:27.3

426

1:07:46.6

 

2:53:38.7

364

AMANDA RUSSELL

993

25

110

14:10.1

 

4:31.8

446

1:33:07.3

 

1:56.9

318

1:00:00.1

 

2:53:46.4

365

MELVIN A CORPUZ

339

43

532

26:41.2

 

2:47.2

271

1:21:42.6

 

0:50.7

347

1:01:57.4

 

2:53:59.2

366

SAYOKO BLODGETT-FORD

325

40

498

21:01.6

 

4:21.7

430

1:31:06.8

 

3:23.5

217

54:19.0

 

2:54:12.7

367

BJ NAMBA

334

54

315

16:45.5

 

2:53.7

437

1:31:50.5

 

1:05.3

346

1:01:47.3

 

2:54:22.4

368

STACIA MURRAY

1037

33

406

18:19.7

 

3:25.7

388

1:28:17.4

 

1:33.4

363

1:02:48.9

 

2:54:25.1

369

NATHAN SAKADO

107

24

382

17:50.5

 

5:08.9

398

1:28:52.8

 

1:29.2

344

1:01:19.9

 

2:54:41.4

370

JILL BYUS RADKE

1043

33

336

17:05.0

 

3:20.9

244

1:20:31.4

 

1:24.1

465

1:12:32.9

 

2:54:54.4

371

BRIAN SAWAI

793

56

496

20:56.8

 

3:12.1

295

1:23:13.8

 

1:35.5

406

1:06:06.7

 

2:55:05.0

372

RICH MIANO

780

45

174

15:05.3

 

4:17.1

423

1:30:25.0

 

1:03.8

380

1:04:19.0

 

2:55:10.3

373

JOSHUA CHING

251

16

32

12:06.7

 

3:37.6

454

1:34:07.0

 

1:28.7

378

1:03:57.9

 

2:55:18.1

374

RODNEY WONG

815

50

282

16:23.9

 

2:48.4

292

1:23:07.8

 

1:50.2

460

1:11:24.7

 

2:55:35.1

375

RICHARD VEITH

730

52

407

18:20.6

 

4:34.0

409

1:29:39.2

 

1:49.0

343

1:01:14.2

 

2:55:37.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

376

BRYAN TANAKA

190

27

348

17:13.3

 

3:21.4

297

1:23:16.2

 

2:03.4

450

1:10:08.7

 

2:56:03.1

377

MOLLY DUBOW

1051

32

464

19:55.1

 

2:44.4

436

1:31:48.9

 

1:55.1

311

59:42.9

 

2:56:06.5

378

LISA MAU

974

34

211

15:38.9

 

4:15.2

428

1:31:02.7

 

1:22.6

376

1:03:47.2

 

2:56:06.7

379

THOMAS SACCHIERI

233

25

522

23:38.8

 

3:21.4

435

1:31:47.6

 

1:14.2

248

56:11.2

 

2:56:13.3

380

CHRIS LEN

238

22

160

14:50.7

 

5:09.8

382

1:27:51.1

 

1:25.8

411

1:06:58.5

 

2:56:16.1

381

JACKIE DEUTSCHER

967

33

245

15:51.2

 

3:38.1

358

1:26:13.5

 

3:02.2

421

1:07:34.1

 

2:56:19.2

382

GWEN SINCLAIR

265

45

503

21:34.2

 

4:08.0

364

1:26:45.5

 

1:41.0

354

1:02:21.0

 

2:56:29.9

383

MARION REYES-BURKE

977

35

471

20:09.7

 

3:01.8

378

1:27:34.9

 

1:06.3

389

1:04:53.3

 

2:56:46.1

384

KERI PANG

1022

34

254

15:58.5

 

3:50.2

438

1:31:56.3

 

1:39.3

369

1:03:22.4

 

2:56:46.9

385

JULIANNE BARCIA

1062

39

395

18:03.8

 

5:09.5

370

1:26:57.7

 

1:20.4

405

1:06:01.1

 

2:57:32.5

386

JIMMY CAPPELS

278

19

476

20:16.1

 

2:41.2

426

1:31:01.6

 

0:59.5

359

1:02:36.0

 

2:57:34.5

387

ERICA WONG

241

17

378

17:45.8

 

2:46.2

453

1:34:02.1

 

0:54.6

352

1:02:11.8

 

2:57:40.5

388

EDWARD ANGALA

552

35

458

19:43.9

 

4:41.4

226

1:19:28.1

 

2:36.1

458

1:11:19.5

 

2:57:49.1

389

CAROLE SHINN

287

49

290

16:31.0

 

3:23.1

444

1:32:49.5

 

1:38.6

375

1:03:45.0

 

2:58:07.3

390

DARREN UPCHURCH

754

47

184

15:14.8

 

2:44.9

351

1:25:31.7

 

1:07.4

471

1:13:29.7

 

2:58:08.6

391

DEVIN FUKUNAGA

544

40

446

19:23.8

 

3:21.8

334

1:24:26.1

 

0:23.8

455

1:10:33.7

 

2:58:09.4

392

SEAN WILT

142

28

72

13:26.7

 

3:40.1

494

1:40:42.2

 

1:23.1

297

58:58.1

 

2:58:10.3

393

LOU BRACCO

275

61

429

18:55.6

 

6:10.3

467

1:35:29.7

 

3:00.3

222

54:53.7

 

2:58:29.7

394

MATTHEW LAMOREAUX

149

29

387

17:57.1

 

5:27.7

347

1:25:18.8

 

2:44.8

414

1:07:01.8

 

2:58:30.4

395

URSULA MELVIN

1058

38

358

17:23.3

 

5:39.5

416

1:30:02.2

 

2:38.7

362

1:02:47.3

 

2:58:31.2

396

RAY CORDEIRO

765

47

401

18:13.0

 

4:23.1

355

1:25:49.4

 

3:57.9

407

1:06:08.7

 

2:58:32.2

397

DOUG AKAGI

280

64

427

18:53.4

 

5:37.2

339

1:24:56.3

 

3:32.3

400

1:05:42.4

 

2:58:41.7

398

SEAN MERRITT

147

26

513

22:10.4

 

3:24.6

387

1:28:16.4

 

1:08.7

377

1:03:55.5

 

2:58:55.6

399

JON BRETSCHNEIDER

175

30

190

15:21.5

 

4:03.1

443

1:32:49.5

 

1:47.2

394

1:05:08.9

 

2:59:10.4

400

RUSTY NALL

347

60

215

15:39.5

 

7:14.3

340

1:24:57.1

 

3:27.8

430

1:07:54.2

 

2:59:13.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

401

ANA MARIA BUSTOS

994

38

340

17:07.7

 

5:23.5

379

1:27:36.1

 

1:29.8

422

1:07:37.6

 

2:59:14.8

402

VICKI SMITH

973

30

219

15:41.1

 

4:18.0

392

1:28:27.3

 

2:13.3

435

1:08:35.1

 

2:59:15.0

403

LISA YOKO SERENO

351

41

415

18:31.1

 

3:25.1

394

1:28:34.9

 

1:28.0

424

1:07:46.2

 

2:59:45.4

404

SINPASONG NAPHAPHONE

966

39

310

16:44.1

 

3:37.9

461

1:34:49.0

 

2:08.1

358

1:02:32.3

 

2:59:51.5

405

BENJAMIN CHUN

162

31

386

17:54.7

 

4:32.7

413

1:29:48.4

 

2:41.0

397

1:05:17.4

 

3:00:14.3

406

CHERYL BENNETT

258

57

323

16:49.7

 

3:39.2

371

1:26:59.1

 

4:27.8

432

1:08:22.0

 

3:00:17.9

407

RUSSELL GOO

762

59

495

20:54.5

 

5:07.3

418

1:30:04.6

 

0:40.8

372

1:03:40.4

 

3:00:27.7

408

BRITTANY SCALABRIN

822

23

186

15:17.8

 

4:40.2

486

1:39:35.1

 

1:38.6

303

59:19.5

 

3:00:31.2

409

JUDITH CARLSON

257

66

497

21:00.3

 

4:15.2

374

1:27:05.0

 

1:59.9

409

1:06:18.5

 

3:00:39.1

410

RHONDA FISHER

264

42

461

19:50.2

 

6:45.1

389

1:28:17.4

 

3:21.4

357

1:02:29.1

 

3:00:43.4

411

KYMBERLY KISER

1010

34

231

15:46.9

 

27:37.4

313

1:23:39.6

 

2:00.2

171

51:43.8

 

3:00:48.1

412

SCOTT CAPUANO

589

41

454

19:38.5

 

5:36.6

350

1:25:27.9

 

2:56.8

419

1:07:23.4

 

3:01:03.3

413

WARREN HAYAMA

743

59

412

18:23.6

 

3:39.0

383

1:28:01.5

 

2:02.6

441

1:09:04.2

 

3:01:11.1

414

YVETTE FLYNN

250

50

434

18:59.2

 

3:11.8

488

1:40:02.1

 

1:14.7

282

58:08.8

 

3:01:36.6

415

CARL TILANDER

841

45

132

14:30.0

 

3:47.3

491

1:40:16.9

 

1:31.9

345

1:01:34.6

 

3:01:40.8

416

JENNIFER BUSTO

344

48

367

17:33.8

 

4:17.4

425

1:31:00.9

 

1:49.7

415

1:07:02.4

 

3:01:44.4

417

JEANNIE LIN

978

36

350

17:19.2

 

5:15.5

459

1:34:28.6

 

2:33.0

364

1:02:50.9

 

3:02:27.3

418

JAMES BRUCE

222

27

55

12:55.3

 

2:08.0

517

1:47:22.7

 

0:17.0

314

59:53.5

 

3:02:36.6

419

MICHELLE MANSKER

996

34

242

15:49.6

 

3:26.8

316

1:23:45.0

 

1:10.1

494

1:18:50.4

 

3:03:02.0

420

RHETT GARON

195

31

459

19:44.0

 

5:04.7

485

1:39:21.0

 

1:39.6

267

57:18.8

 

3:03:08.2

421

CHARLES H JONES

833

58

490

20:40.3

 

4:29.2

360

1:26:29.9

 

2:40.2

440

1:09:00.2

 

3:03:19.9

422

VICTORIA MORGAN

992

31

366

17:33.6

 

4:15.5

501

1:42:30.2

 

1:21.0

272

57:41.1

 

3:03:21.6

423

RUSSELL CLOUGH

296

66

494

20:52.1

 

4:25.5

390

1:28:18.0

 

1:58.0

431

1:07:59.5

 

3:03:33.2

424

ERNESTO LIMCACO

735

52

478

20:20.1

 

3:17.7

439

1:32:14.8

 

1:48.6

403

1:05:56.5

 

3:03:37.7

425

SCOTT AMONA

744

45

141

14:36.5

 

6:56.2

302

1:23:23.1

 

5:13.1

473

1:13:34.4

 

3:03:43.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

426

JAY WALDHOFF

799

55

240

15:48.8

 

3:44.7

499

1:42:15.7

 

1:49.5

328

1:00:21.4

 

3:04:00.2

427

THERESE ROLLMAN

333

49

417

18:34.1

 

3:27.8

319

1:23:54.2

 

2:42.4

483

1:15:36.1

 

3:04:14.8

428

BETTY WALKER

331

17

229

15:44.6

 

5:12.9

484

1:39:09.9

 

1:59.2

351

1:02:10.1

 

3:04:16.8

429

TATSURO TAKEUCHI

742

54

81

13:33.8

 

5:40.7

376

1:27:32.7

 

2:36.4

479

1:14:57.4

 

3:04:21.1

430

DENNIS LOMBARDI

725

57

500

21:11.1

 

3:52.9

298

1:23:16.4

 

1:15.3

478

1:14:46.7

 

3:04:22.5

431

RAMONA DEVENEY

1015

29

418

18:34.1

 

4:11.0

441

1:32:20.0

 

2:48.6

410

1:06:38.0

 

3:04:31.8

432

MICHAEL S PEARSON

835

45

261

16:05.1

 

3:19.0

317

1:23:50.2

 

1:36.2

500

1:20:10.1

 

3:05:00.6

433

JESSICA WELCH

965

32

106

14:08.3

 

5:58.0

432

1:31:29.5

 

3:57.9

448

1:09:32.1

 

3:05:05.9

434

TSUTOMU KAWAI

795

46

529

24:32.4

 

3:22.9

395

1:28:38.8

 

3:33.0

395

1:05:12.0

 

3:05:19.2

435

LUKE KIRCH

824

47

416

18:32.4

 

4:02.5

468

1:35:59.5

 

3:24.2

368

1:03:21.9

 

3:05:20.6

436

STEVE DAVIDSON

262

62

422

18:43.2

 

4:01.6

357

1:26:08.3

 

1:56.0

480

1:15:00.4

 

3:05:49.6

437

MURPHY KEALOHA

550

41

509

21:53.7

 

4:01.4

397

1:28:49.8

 

1:46.0

447

1:09:29.1

 

3:06:00.2

438

MARC PICARD

483

37

426

18:52.9

 

6:01.8

385

1:28:06.2

 

2:42.1

454

1:10:33.5

 

3:06:16.6

439

AMY GUNTHER

1049

34

356

17:22.8

 

4:43.7

404

1:29:23.5

 

5:57.0

444

1:09:17.6

 

3:06:44.7

440

CRAIG STUTZMANN

226

30

170

15:01.4

 

7:10.0

421

1:30:21.6

 

4:13.1

452

1:10:14.2

 

3:07:00.5

441

NICHOLAS SALANOA

102

24

137

14:32.8

 

7:47.3

410

1:29:39.5

 

4:47.5

451

1:10:13.6

 

3:07:00.8

442

JASON REYES

124

33

353

17:20.0

 

4:36.1

515

1:47:09.5

 

2:59.9

227

54:56.2

 

3:07:01.8

443

LANCE REYES

216

24

334

17:01.9

 

4:41.7

516

1:47:18.4

 

3:03.0

228

54:56.7

 

3:07:01.8

444

WILLIAM CONNOLLY

252

60

436

19:06.5

 

8:34.1

480

1:38:54.8

 

4:06.3

251

56:23.6

 

3:07:05.5

445

TERI KITAZAKI

1035

35

501

21:15.8

 

3:50.5

492

1:40:17.2

 

1:39.2

320

1:00:07.3

 

3:07:10.1

446

GARY CHING

504

38

435

19:00.3

 

5:31.5

417

1:30:02.8

 

2:52.6

449

1:09:50.8

 

3:07:18.1

447

AMY LYNSKEY

1044

26

441

19:19.4

 

4:07.0

473

1:37:17.9

 

1:52.9

386

1:04:41.3

 

3:07:18.7

448

JON CLARK

796

51

223

15:42.7

 

3:49.3

315

1:23:44.9

 

2:26.2

506

1:21:46.3

 

3:07:29.4

449

JOSEPH WELCH

131

31

246

15:52.4

 

5:28.4

363

1:26:41.6

 

4:26.2

482

1:15:22.1

 

3:07:50.8

450

VICKI RIEGER

1025

33

342

17:09.7

 

3:57.2

442

1:32:30.9

 

1:40.3

466

1:12:39.6

 

3:07:57.8

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

451

KIMBERLY JONES

834

23

187

15:18.7

 

3:04.2

496

1:41:44.2

 

1:58.6

404

1:05:56.8

 

3:08:02.6

452

EDWARDO GAGARIN

732

45

285

16:25.1

 

3:39.3

352

1:25:32.6

 

0:58.7

505

1:21:32.1

 

3:08:07.9

453

WILLIAM JONES

804

51

518

22:48.0

 

3:42.1

218

1:19:00.0

 

1:57.2

504

1:21:11.2

 

3:08:38.6

454

KRISTIN KILBURN

1057

37

462

19:52.0

 

3:56.1

414

1:29:56.7

 

1:24.2

474

1:13:36.1

 

3:08:45.3

455

THERESA MEYER

1011

39

465

19:57.5

 

3:00.4

381

1:27:47.8

 

1:49.6

488

1:16:38.8

 

3:09:14.2

456

RUSSELL CARLSON

256

72

487

20:34.0

 

4:51.9

400

1:29:00.2

 

2:19.8

463

1:12:32.7

 

3:09:18.7

457

VALARIE BROOKHART

968

31

256

16:00.1

 

3:30.9

440

1:32:19.1

 

1:05.3

487

1:16:29.8

 

3:09:25.3

458

JILL MACMILLAN

324

60

193

15:28.2

 

4:16.4

372

1:27:02.7

 

2:05.2

503

1:20:41.0

 

3:09:33.6

459

LINDA KAISER

272

57

67

13:19.3

 

3:31.0

471

1:36:47.7

 

2:11.6

475

1:13:52.4

 

3:09:42.1

460

ROBERT BARNETT

487

40

534

26:59.7

 

5:38.6

342

1:25:02.8

 

3:20.5

438

1:08:45.9

 

3:09:47.6

461

ALICEN BISHOP

778

20

272

16:15.0

 

4:24.4

278

1:22:24.9

 

3:34.9

511

1:23:08.4

 

3:09:47.7

462

AIMEE AGUILAR-TADAKI

1012

29

333

17:01.4

 

4:16.2

489

1:40:03.0

 

3:02.5

398

1:05:27.7

 

3:09:51.0

463

JAN JOHNSON

177

30

390

18:00.8

 

5:44.8

463

1:34:58.7

 

2:05.5

443

1:09:10.3

 

3:10:00.2

464

KEVIN GENDRANO

187

29

455

19:39.3

 

4:00.7

434

1:31:32.7

 

3:22.5

461

1:11:59.7

 

3:10:34.9

465

KENNETH NAEHU

501

39

371

17:38.2

 

4:39.3

465

1:35:20.0

 

1:55.9

457

1:11:02.6

 

3:10:36.1

466

CHANELLE CHIN

838

22

278

16:19.0

 

3:49.6

512

1:45:30.6

 

0:48.2

385

1:04:37.9

 

3:11:05.3

467

NANCY ANDRADE

311

57

484

20:27.7

 

5:55.7

451

1:33:41.1

 

3:13.7

427

1:07:48.5

 

3:11:06.8

468

BEVERLY CSORDAS

343

64

360

17:26.5

 

4:20.0

445

1:32:59.4

 

3:13.9

469

1:13:19.1

 

3:11:19.0

469

IKAIKA MALLOE

112

34

309

16:43.7

 

5:30.9

448

1:33:11.9

 

1:20.3

477

1:14:36.7

 

3:11:23.5

470

PEGGY HANLEY

322

46

468

20:01.6

 

6:37.9

449

1:33:12.2

 

3:26.2

433

1:08:22.9

 

3:11:40.9

471

NONNIE ARTERO

268

46

507

21:50.1

 

7:18.3

493

1:40:20.6

 

2:25.2

321

1:00:08.5

 

3:12:02.7

472

MARGIE DAVIS

328

50

276

16:18.9

 

3:24.7

429

1:31:05.2

 

2:05.9

496

1:19:14.8

 

3:12:09.6

473

CLIFFORD HONG

828

57

451

19:33.6

 

6:15.8

495

1:40:52.2

 

2:08.3

370

1:03:23.5

 

3:12:13.5

474

ROXANNE CASSIDY

299

17

142

14:36.9

 

3:35.8

431

1:31:23.1

 

1:05.3

507

1:21:56.1

 

3:12:37.3

475

RODNEY SCOTT

581

42

361

17:27.8

 

5:59.8

483

1:39:02.2

 

2:03.0

437

1:08:42.0

 

3:13:14.9

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

476

KAPONO KIAKONA

128

31

403

18:14.9

 

3:12.5

422

1:30:21.7

 

2:33.6

498

1:19:56.4

 

3:14:19.3

477

KELI MANAGO

807

20

147

14:42.7

 

4:34.9

481

1:38:55.4

 

3:18.8

467

1:12:50.6

 

3:14:22.6

478

JOY SCHOENECKER

301

69

437

19:09.0

 

3:59.5

457

1:34:18.9

 

3:08.0

476

1:14:19.5

 

3:14:54.9

479

GAYLE HENDRICK

307

59

511

22:00.3

 

3:52.2

384

1:28:05.3

 

0:41.2

502

1:20:29.7

 

3:15:08.8

480

SIDNEY SOMERA

545

41

440

19:17.5

 

3:36.8

502

1:42:52.8

 

0:35.0

446

1:09:20.4

 

3:15:42.7

481

MAURA MASTRIANI

1007

31

374

17:42.9

 

3:02.8

455

1:34:12.9

 

2:08.5

497

1:19:27.1

 

3:16:34.3

482

DOUGLAS GUNTHER

571

35

102

13:58.1

 

18:10.6

403

1:29:23.1

 

5:54.7

445

1:09:18.3

 

3:16:44.9

483

CHRISTOPHER WONG

266

19

191

15:21.5

 

2:19.7

464

1:35:10.8

 

0:48.4

512

1:23:29.7

 

3:17:10.3

484

LORRIE WONG

281

50

539

29:15.5

 

3:44.4

476

1:38:03.2

 

1:49.0

379

1:04:18.1

 

3:17:10.3

485

JAMES SERENO

599

42

329

16:57.7

 

4:09.1

393

1:28:31.2

 

1:47.7

514

1:26:36.7

 

3:18:02.5

486

JENNIFER SMITH

986

37

255

15:59.3

 

6:42.5

479

1:38:33.0

 

3:46.2

468

1:13:13.0

 

3:18:14.2

487

THOMAS L CARRY

239

34

327

16:53.5

 

3:51.7

391

1:28:26.9

 

2:17.5

515

1:26:48.5

 

3:18:18.3

488

SARAH KUCHINOS

1048

27

143

14:37.4

 

3:08.6

472

1:37:05.0

 

1:16.3

510

1:22:23.2

 

3:18:30.6

489

PHIL SOON

739

53

346

17:11.5

 

4:42.2

514

1:46:36.4

 

2:36.8

425

1:07:46.2

 

3:18:53.1

490

GARY INGHAM

137

32

76

13:29.1

 

2:50.2

533

2:10:17.7

 

1:11.7

163

51:19.2

 

3:19:08.0

491

JOSHUA ADKINS

176

32

383

17:52.4

 

4:42.0

458

1:34:23.0

 

2:17.4

499

1:20:09.6

 

3:19:24.4

492

JOSEPH YAMAMOTO

337

60

505

21:48.2

 

8:41.3

470

1:36:46.9

 

3:28.8

442

1:09:10.2

 

3:19:55.5

493

TOM CAPPELS

769

55

531

26:34.1

 

3:34.8

509

1:43:57.3

 

1:10.3

399

1:05:31.1

 

3:20:47.7

494

ELEANOR KITAGAWA

329

73

528

24:26.0

 

3:11.3

482

1:39:01.3

 

1:14.7

470

1:13:25.6

 

3:21:19.0

495

LAURIE NAKAMURA

724

24

421

18:37.9

 

4:03.4

490

1:40:04.6

 

0:44.2

493

1:18:50.3

 

3:22:20.5

496

ERICA LINDERHOLM

249

52

516

22:24.6

 

5:11.4

477

1:38:23.0

 

6:09.4

456

1:10:59.7

 

3:23:08.2

497

SANDRA WATAOKA

291

40

263

16:05.8

 

4:12.3

424

1:30:50.4

 

2:02.2

521

1:30:01.8

 

3:23:12.6

498

ADRIANE MCFETRIDGE

1050

37

467

20:00.3

 

6:38.1

500

1:42:20.0

 

2:52.6

462

1:12:14.6

 

3:24:05.6

499

TOOTSIE KOBELANSKY

288

60

475

20:16.0

 

6:46.1

475

1:37:46.4

 

3:11.9

484

1:16:13.2

 

3:24:13.7

500

PAULETTE VASU

248

48

452

19:35.8

 

5:13.2

487

1:39:49.6

 

2:37.2

491

1:17:57.2

 

3:25:13.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

501

STEPHANIE RADWICK

1005

31

168

14:59.9

 

3:15.1

469

1:36:16.5

 

1:32.3

518

1:29:10.3

 

3:25:14.1

502

LAURA NEUBAUER

354

45

491

20:42.0

 

6:23.8

520

1:49:26.2

 

2:10.5

439

1:08:51.4

 

3:27:34.0

503

RICHARD RIDAO

774

50

396

18:04.3

 

5:01.0

505

1:43:17.4

 

2:28.0

495

1:19:08.5

 

3:27:59.3

504

RACHEL DEGENARO

728

24

450

19:31.8

 

3:58.0

519

1:49:26.0

 

2:05.1

472

1:13:31.6

 

3:28:32.7

505

LIZ KELLY

263

47

319

16:48.0

 

3:49.7

447

1:33:10.2

 

3:17.7

527

1:32:21.5

 

3:29:27.2

506

JON YOSHINAGA

514

38

404

18:16.7

 

3:32.5

460

1:34:38.9

 

2:07.5

523

1:30:55.0

 

3:29:30.7

507

MUHAMMAD RAHMAN

276

61

537

27:46.1

 

8:39.7

504

1:43:16.6

 

2:59.7

416

1:07:04.6

 

3:29:46.8

508

LYNNE JOHNSON

355

65

364

17:32.5

 

6:53.9

508

1:43:53.8

 

1:26.0

501

1:20:18.5

 

3:30:04.7

509

WILLIAM FISHER

810

47

308

16:43.6

 

6:33.9

497

1:42:00.7

 

3:22.8

513

1:23:45.2

 

3:32:26.3

510

MICHELE ABALOS

985

37

375

17:43.5

 

4:01.0

498

1:42:02.9

 

1:30.1

516

1:27:22.1

 

3:32:39.7

511

BECKY WEBB

1013

33

473

20:12.1

 

4:05.4

513

1:45:54.5

 

2:06.5

508

1:22:06.1

 

3:34:24.7

512

RAY ENOS

806

54

541

29:59.1

 

5:32.0

478

1:38:27.3

 

2:25.8

492

1:18:18.6

 

3:34:43.0

513

GIVEN GOO JR

290

60

483

20:26.9

 

4:50.7

450

1:33:15.6

 

2:43.0

530

1:34:33.0

 

3:35:49.2

514

DOTTIE SUNIO

289

62

317

16:47.0

 

2:28.0

507

1:43:46.0

 

1:29.0

526

1:31:30.0

 

3:36:00.0

515

ALLENE SOMERA

312

15

523

23:42.5

 

3:11.1

529

2:04:01.4

 

0:50.7

393

1:05:06.7

 

3:36:52.4

516

JEFFREY WILT

529

36

250

15:55.8

 

5:19.9

531

2:04:47.6

 

2:44.1

436

1:08:39.8

 

3:37:27.3

517

GINA MOZDY

979

31

510

21:59.7

 

8:53.4

522

1:50:44.8

 

2:03.3

485

1:16:15.3

 

3:39:56.6

518

NAOMI ARINCORAYAN

962

35

474

20:14.0

 

4:32.4

510

1:43:59.4

 

2:36.8

522

1:30:24.5

 

3:41:47.2

519

STUART ABALOS

494

35

535

27:14.6

 

4:23.0

474

1:37:24.5

 

2:12.6

525

1:31:25.4

 

3:42:40.3

520

MICHAEL TSAI

603

39

525

23:46.7

 

5:16.2

511

1:44:02.7

 

3:31.3

517

1:27:24.1

 

3:44:01.2

521

RUSSELL SEENEY

830

59

512

22:06.2

 

5:22.4

506

1:43:24.5

 

3:52.4

524

1:30:58.5

 

3:45:44.1

522

ALICE LACHMAN

274

65

443

19:21.6

 

4:55.4

523

1:50:55.4

 

1:07.0

519

1:29:45.2

 

3:46:04.7

523

GEORGE POWEL

323

17

538

29:06.9

 

5:17.1

524

1:51:17.1

 

2:28.4

490

1:17:55.4

 

3:46:05.0

524

JOSEPH LYONS

330

69

530

25:35.2

 

8:33.6

525

1:53:17.2

 

5:26.7

481

1:15:16.5

 

3:48:09.4

525

KEVIN MOZDY

493

43

540

29:24.0

 

11:30.7

521

1:50:41.2

 

2:04.9

486

1:16:15.6

 

3:49:56.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

526

CHRISTINE RANDALL

825

22

284

16:25.0

 

9:05.9

526

1:53:44.6

 

1:29.5

528

1:33:03.5

 

3:53:48.5

527

MARK VILLANUEVA

837

47

457

19:40.4

 

6:04.4

532

2:08:59.9

 

2:20.2

489

1:17:09.0

 

3:54:13.9

528

LELAND HOW

766

45

504

21:36.8

 

6:33.9

518

1:47:49.0

 

1:46.2

532

1:37:34.8

 

3:55:20.7

529

ANTHONY HITT

580

44

536

27:39.2

 

7:25.7

503

1:42:54.9

 

4:48.0

531

1:37:20.8

 

4:00:08.7

530

KALE KIPPEN

498

36

519

23:15.8

 

5:50.5

534

2:14:57.4

 

2:23.3

509

1:22:18.4

 

4:08:45.6

531

SHARONLYNN SKOUGE

277

61

307

16:43.3

 

7:29.1

527

2:00:41.6

 

2:28.4

533

1:49:19.4

 

4:16:42.0

532

JOEL POWELL

178

29

542

34:58.8

 

4:39.0

530

2:04:05.6

 

2:03.5

529

1:34:22.1

 

4:20:09.1

533

AMANDA CROWSON

981

28

527

24:01.0

 

5:38.2

536

2:26:43.7

 

2:21.0

520

1:29:59.2

 

4:28:43.2

534

JENNI DAVIS

972

34

 

 

 

37:06.1

528

2:02:14.1

 

2:24.3

534

2:01:07.4

 

4:42:52.0