Holiday 5K

Overall Finish List

November 26, 2017


Results By Time Line

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 9 46 M 1 Top Fin 18:33.5 5:59/M
2 ALEXANDER GARDNER WAIANAE HI 104 12 M 2 Top Fin 19:23.5 6:15/M
3 MICHAEL ANDERSON TUCKER GA 69 59 M 3 Top Fin 19:30.9 6:17/M
4 JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI 10 53 M 1 50-54 19:37.7 6:20/M
5 TOMOTAKA FUKUSHI HONOLULU HI 49 41 M 1 40-44 20:34.4 6:38/M
6 NOAH YATES HONOLULU HI 101 18 M 1 15-19 20:35.8 6:38/M
7 MILES MARSHALL GARDNER KS 47 51 M 2 50-54 21:32.4 6:57/M
8 TED LEON HONOLULU HI 16 55 M 1 55-59 21:54.5 7:04/M
9 RYOSUKE ASAI HONOLULU HI 56 18 M 2 15-19 22:01.3 7:06/M
10 DAVID CHRISTOPHER HONOLULU HI 57 59 M 2 55-59 22:03.7 7:07/M
11 RAY WILSON MILILANI HI 80 41 M 2 40-44 22:05.7 7:07/M
12 RODRIGO MACHADO FLORIANóPOLIS BR 27 39 M 1 35-39 22:35.8 7:17/M
13 ELLEN COLE WAIALUA HI 68 27 F 1 Top Fin 22:58.4 7:25/M
14 CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI 98 58 M 3 55-59 23:13.0 7:29/M
15 LAUREN KAWAHAKUI HONOLULU HI 106 36 F 2 Top Fin 23:17.4 7:31/M
16 KELLI LYAU HONOLULU HI 52 50 F 3 Top Fin 23:30.8 7:35/M
17 JONATHAN HAKE KAPOLEI HI 77 57 M 4 55-59 23:32.3 7:35/M
18 EVAN WATERBURY HONOLULU HI 24 24 M 1 20-24 23:43.3 7:39/M
19 GABE WOFFORD HONOLULU HI 113 34 M 1 30-34 23:45.0 7:40/M
20 ROBERT LOS KANEOHE HI 95 46 M 1 45-49 23:51.9 7:42/M
21 TERENCE RUSSELL STONEHAM MA 90 49 M 2 45-49 23:55.4 7:43/M
22 MIKKO VIITALA LONGMONT CO 66 45 M 3 45-49 24:41.3 7:58/M
23 ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI 88 61 F 1 60-64 24:44.9 7:59/M
24 SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULU HI 48 65 F 1 65-69 24:50.8 8:01/M
25 MCKINLEY ANDERSON TUCKER GA 70 27 F 1 25-29 24:51.2 8:01/M
26 JOHN BREWER ANCHORAGE AK 30 55 M 5 55-59 24:53.1 8:02/M
27 KAZUO DOKI URUMA JP 18 62 M 1 60-64 25:20.1 8:10/M
28 NIRJHER SIMLOTE CINCINNATI OH 92 50 M 3 50-54 25:54.4 8:21/M
29 CLARENCE FUNE KAHULUI HI 96 69 M 1 65-69 26:02.8 8:24/M
30 ROY AVILES WAHIAWA HI 32 28 M 1 25-29 26:11.7 8:27/M
31 NAOMI MORITA MOUNTAIN VIEW CA 64 56 F 1 55-59 26:18.6 8:29/M
32 JOHN IRWIN WARNER ROBINS GA 46 40 M 3 40-44 26:20.9 8:30/M
33 LILY MARSHALL GARDNER KS 109 11 F 1 10-14 26:36.3 8:35/M
34 LOUIS P TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 43 53 M 4 50-54 26:44.0 8:37/M
35 HUY PHUNG HONOLULU HI 73 30 M 2 30-34 27:15.3 8:47/M
36 JON CLARK CAMBRIDGE MN 60 25 M 2 25-29 27:17.8 8:48/M
37 CHRISTINE WAKUZAWA KANEOHE HI 19 19 F 1 15-19 27:42.1 8:56/M
38 LYNN MURAMARU HONOLULU HI 93 61 F 2 60-64 27:43.8 8:56/M
39 PETRA WOERNER ROTH BY 79 56 F 2 55-59 27:45.4 8:57/M
40 HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI 71 67 F 2 65-69 27:50.3 8:59/M
41 AMIE LAWYER HONOLULU HI 37 42 F 1 40-44 27:51.3 8:59/M
42 LIANE FUKUMOTO HONOLULU HI 83 30 F 1 30-34 27:59.6 9:02/M
43 ANNIE MARSHALL HONOLULU HI 86 62 F 3 60-64 28:11.4 9:05/M
44 ELEANOR MARSHALL GARDNER KS 108 11 F 2 10-14 28:23.9 9:09/M
45 MATHILDE DETTLING PORTLAND OR 36 10 F 3 10-14 28:43.0 9:16/M
46 AMBER HOUSE HONOLULU HI 112 33 F 2 30-34 28:43.7 9:16/M
47 BRIAN DETTLING PORTLAND OR 35 47 M 4 45-49 28:48.0 9:17/M
48 CARTER ELTZROTH SEATTLE WA 75 28 M 3 25-29 28:51.9 9:18/M
49 GREGORY RICH WAIALUA HI 67 31 M 3 30-34 28:53.0 9:19/M
50 CARTER ELTZROTH LYME CT 29 65 M 2 65-69 28:54.4 9:19/M
51 JOHN STANLEY HONOLULU HI 84 37 M 2 35-39 29:06.4 9:23/M
52 IVIE KUMURA HONOLULU HI 102 61 F 4 60-64 29:19.3 9:27/M
53 CONNIE COMISO-FANELLI Honolulu HI 97 61 F 5 60-64 29:44.6 9:35/M
54 CARI SWEET PORTLAND OR 26 35 F 1 35-39 29:47.5 9:36/M
55 THOMAS ROCHE CO CORK IRE 99 48 M 5 45-49 30:06.4 9:43/M
56 YVONNE ROGAN BALLINLOUGH IRE 100 35 F 2 35-39 30:07.2 9:43/M
57 MARTY PEARCE MOUNTAIN VIEW CA 65 57 M 6 55-59 30:15.1 9:45/M
58 SOPHIE ORR VANCOUVER BC 39 35 F 3 35-39 31:02.8 10:01/M
59 BOB GARDNER HONOLULU HI 78 77 M 1 75-79 31:33.1 10:11/M
60 JACKSON WILSON MILILANI HI 81 7 M 1 0- 9 31:37.2 10:12/M
61 LORI ANN CONCEPCION HONOLULU HI 82 42 F 2 40-44 31:43.8 10:14/M
62 ANNE LAWYER HONOLULU HI 38 38 F 4 35-39 32:29.5 10:29/M
63 ERIC HOERNER LITITZ PA 17 58 M 7 55-59 32:35.2 10:31/M
64 HOAN NGOC HONOLULU HI 74 30 F 3 30-34 32:35.5 10:31/M
65 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 25 58 M 8 55-59 33:00.2 10:39/M
66 JACK DOHERTY PAWLEYS ISLAND SC 45 72 M 1 70-74 33:49.7 10:55/M
67 TOM CLARK CAMBRIDGE MN 59 63 M 2 60-64 33:54.0 10:56/M
68 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 53 69 F 3 65-69 34:00.7 10:58/M
69 BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI 51 84 M 1 80-84 34:03.0 10:59/M
70 MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI 55 73 M 2 70-74 34:57.3 11:16/M
71 STACEY DETTLING PORTLAND OR 34 46 F 1 45-49 35:06.1 11:19/M
72 GRACE CHEN DANVILLE CA 41 44 F 3 40-44 35:32.3 11:28/M
73 KEVIN COLBY LEW DANVILLE CA 42 9 M 2 0- 9 35:32.8 11:28/M
74 MUI KONG WAIANAE HI 105 44 F 4 40-44 36:21.1 11:44/M
75 AMY JB WAGNER OAKLAND CA 21 37 F 5 35-39 37:03.3 11:57/M
76 ARMI FONG HONOLULU HI 94 61 F 6 60-64 37:07.1 11:58/M
77 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 11 59 F 3 55-59 37:11.0 12:00/M
78 AMBER STANLEY HONOLULU HI 85 35 F 6 35-39 38:33.6 12:26/M
79 CYDNI MEDEIROS RIGBY ID 54 66 F 4 65-69 39:09.1 12:38/M
80 KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI 76 83 M 2 80-84 39:43.2 12:49/M
81 CHRISTOPHER MEWHORT HONOLULU HI 72 65 M 3 65-69 40:26.6 13:03/M
82 RONNILYNNNE CLARK CAMBRIDGE MN 61 25 F 2 25-29 41:13.7 13:18/M
83 KATHERINE MARSHALL GARDNER KS 107 49 F 2 45-49 42:39.1 13:45/M
84 EILEEN WARD MILILANI HI 89 70 F 1 70-74 46:04.1 14:52/M
85 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 13 78 F 1 75-79 51:56.4 16:45/M
86 KAREN RUSSELL STONEHAM MA 91 49 F 3 45-49 51:56.6 16:45/M
87 OLGA FINO CUMBERLAND RI 110 52 F 1 50-54 54:54.9 17:43/M
88 ORLANDO MATEUS CUMBERLAND RI 111 50 M 5 50-54 56:59.4 18:23/M