North Shore Challenge

Overall Finish List

August 03, 2019


Results By Time Line Time Line

Swim

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Blair Day 251 32 M 1:Open 47:32.5
2 Luis Saulny Honolulu HI 162 39 M 2:Open 47:40.9
3 Mitchell Simmons 460 21 M 3:Open 47:43.9
4 Jessica Burkett 244 24 F 1:Open 47:49.1
5 Jamie Gove 360 40 M 1:40-44 48:54.8
6 Kaiko Decker 240 17 M 1:15-19 48:56.2
7 Keith Truelove 233 46 M 1:45-49 48:57.9
8 Tim Watts 427 32 M 1:30-34 49:15.2
9 Kai West Kailua HI 93 16 M 2:15-19 49:19.1
10 Sandie Easton 99 49 F 2:Open 49:33.2
11 Michael Koehne Haleiwa HI 77 45 M 2:45-49 49:36.9
12 Ryan Leong 666 47 M 3:45-49 49:40.3
13 Calvin Taetzsch MILILANI HI 112 36 M 1:35-39 49:46.7
14 Marcus Guttmann 61 29 M 1:25-29 51:13.3
15 Frank Bird 260 55 M 1:55-59 51:17.9
16 Claus Hansen 370 55 M 2:55-59 51:27.7
17 Bill Goding 163 66 M 1:65-69 51:43.8
18 Ayman Andrews EWA BEACH HI 89 27 M 2:25-29 52:51.6
19 Ally Lawson 299 15 F 3:Open 52:56.1
20 Kai Rawlings 395 14 M 1:13-14 54:01.6
21 Chris Takahashi 196 27 M 3:25-29 54:05.5
22 Alexa Phillips 34 18 F 1:15-19 54:10.5
23 Elizabeth Stampley 310 40 F 1:40-44 54:16.6
24 Mark Miller 201 56 M 3:55-59 54:17.8
25 Erin Gove 361 32 F 1:30-34 54:19.9
26 Jim Mellon 365 56 M 4:55-59 54:20.2
27 Kristen Johns 75 31 F 2:30-34 54:20.7
28 Stefan Reinke Honolulu HI 777 61 M 1:60-64 54:55.1
29 Angela Nepa 92 28 F 1:25-29 54:59.3
30 Shawn Carrier 72 44 M 2:40-44 55:10.2
31 Emily Reynolds 200 28 F 2:25-29 55:25.7
32 Chris Rawlings 397 50 M 1:50-54 55:31.0
33 Nicholas Brown 249 36 M 2:35-39 55:39.7
34 Kristy Henderson 129 38 F 1:35-39 55:39.8
35 Casey Wong Honolulu HI 90 18 M 3:15-19 55:51.3
36 Alexander Jampel HONOLULU HI 81 56 M 5:55-59 55:51.5
37 Timothy Wiley 391 15 M 4:15-19 55:55.3
38 Benjamin Williams KAILUA HI 115 35 M 3:35-39 55:56.1
39 Carey Colbert Kailua HI 318 27 F 3:25-29 56:08.9
40 Kaz Yoshiwara 190 33 M 2:30-34 56:09.3
41 Miki Yoshida David 417 49 F 1:45-49 56:13.8
42 Troy Davis 420 46 M 4:45-49 56:18.1
43 Michelle Simmons Kaneohe HI 242 45 F 2:45-49 56:29.8
44 Alex Webb KANEOHE HI 308 52 M 2:50-54 57:08.9
45 Steven Minaglia Kaneohe HI 9 46 M 5:45-49 57:14.3
46 Caroline Rodriguez 415 28 F 4:25-29 57:36.9
47 Sarah Tarquin 223 15 F 2:15-19 57:50.9
48 Tehani Kong 364 14 F 1:13-14 58:09.8
49 Mike Kosiorek 104 31 M 3:30-34 58:33.8
50 Nikki Russell HONOLULU HI 110 30 F 3:30-34 58:34.3
51 Kaita Endo HONOLULU HI 320 11 M 1:11-12 58:34.6
52 Deb Merwick KAILUA HI 73 50 F 1:50-54 58:38.7
53 Yu Yumoto 463 40 M 3:40-44 58:41.8
54 Bailey Fritz 134 14 F 2:13-14 58:44.6
55 Jackie Mitchell 83 36 F 2:35-39 58:44.8
56 Mindy Carr Pearl City HI 96 44 F 2:40-44 58:45.3
57 Tia Cardona 433 15 F 3:15-19 58:45.7
58 Sophia Henderson 4 19 F 4:15-19 58:45.7
59 Kirk Ouellette 304 47 M 6:45-49 58:45.8
60 Carly Killam Kailua HI 198 34 F 4:30-34 58:46.0
61 Rachel Bradley HONOLULU HI 38 42 F 3:40-44 58:46.8
62 Malia Mierzwa Kailua HI 63 13 F 3:13-14 58:47.0
63 Pamela Meiish KAILUA HI 8 46 F 3:45-49 58:47.3
64 Andrew Welsh 307 33 M 4:30-34 58:48.1
65 Eric Aakhus Kaneohe HI 111 32 M 5:30-34 58:49.9
66 Russell Iwamura Honolulu HI 252 58 M 6:55-59 58:49.9
67 Scott Kobayashi MILILANI HI 117 34 M 6:30-34 58:51.8
68 Ashley Ahn 107 27 F 5:25-29 59:09.8
69 Chris Wiley 351 38 M 4:35-39 59:59.5
70 Katey Nelson 426 31 F 5:30-34 1:00:06.7
71 Kaya Terem HONOLULU HI 105 29 M 4:25-29 1:00:50.3
72 Abbey Mitchell Kailua HI 280 19 F 5:15-19 1:01:02.0
73 Emma Baertlein 383 20 F 1:20-24 1:01:06.4
74 Olivia Crouse 382 19 F 6:15-19 1:01:06.5
75 Skylar Webb KANEOHE HI 309 16 F 7:15-19 1:01:08.6
76 Ethan Ravelo 254 16 M 5:15-19 1:01:08.7
77 Agnes Ouellette 305 48 F 4:45-49 1:01:13.6
78 Jessica Hartong 259 35 F 3:35-39 1:01:18.0
79 Cassie Kyffin KANEOHE HI 130 31 F 6:30-34 1:01:29.1
80 Stan Kobayashi Wahiawa HI 116 65 M 2:65-69 1:01:42.6
81 Candy Green KAILUA HI 436 62 F 1:60-64 1:01:53.2
82 Wayne Simmons 459 52 M 3:50-54 1:02:13.4
83 Bill Curtis 219 60 M 2:60-64 1:02:15.0
84 Ashley Fisher 91 19 F 8:15-19 1:02:21.5
85 Una Borchgrevink 269 15 F 9:15-19 1:02:22.0
86 Michael Carroll Honolulu HI 98 44 M 4:40-44 1:02:24.3
87 John Svenstrup HONOLULU HI 14 56 M 7:55-59 1:02:27.8
88 Andrew Wycklendt 413 39 M 5:35-39 1:02:29.5
89 Jennifer Borchgrevink 270 48 F 5:45-49 1:02:30.7
90 Finn Borchgrevink 268 51 M 4:50-54 1:02:33.6
91 Eric Hu 301 42 M 5:40-44 1:02:38.3
92 Riley Noah 398 16 F 10:15-19 1:02:46.8
93 Jerelyn Watanabe Honolulu HI 272 50 F 2:50-54 1:02:47.7
94 Ida Henderson 27 11 F 1:11-12 1:02:48.1
95 Kevin Hause Honolulu HI 265 49 M 7:45-49 1:03:26.2
96 Keith MacKenzie KANEOHE HI 170 34 M 7:30-34 1:03:39.2
97 Lectie Altman 285 35 F 4:35-39 1:03:44.3
98 Mateo Lipstreuer 340 16 M 6:15-19 1:03:46.4
99 Mason Russo 235 24 M 1:20-24 1:03:57.8
100 Raquel Dakota 339 30 F 7:30-34 1:03:59.6
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Brandon Myers 113 29 M 5:25-29 1:04:12.5
102 Eric Cornelius 412 40 M 6:40-44 1:04:12.5
103 Beth Moyer HONOLULU HI 336 44 F 4:40-44 1:04:14.7
104 Molly Troop 57 30 F 8:30-34 1:04:15.1
105 Tori Carlson 450 14 F 4:13-14 1:04:16.6
106 Marilyn Lipstreuer 341 53 F 3:50-54 1:04:18.4
107 Kelly Love KAILUA HI 174 41 F 5:40-44 1:04:25.9
108 Tim Johns Honolulu HI 246 63 M 3:60-64 1:04:28.5
109 Jane Stites Kailua HI 56 61 F 2:60-64 1:04:28.9
110 Andy Benson 267 58 M 8:55-59 1:04:30.2
111 Suzanne Zebedee 33 57 F 1:55-59 1:04:36.5
112 Patrick Lum 139 24 M 2:20-24 1:04:39.6
113 India Spriggs 297 18 F 11:15-19 1:04:51.7
114 Geoffrey Johnson 74 32 M 8:30-34 1:04:57.4
115 Kathryn McDaniel HONOLULU HI 230 31 F 9:30-34 1:05:27.4
116 Anson Chu 151 32 M 9:30-34 1:05:45.5
117 Naomi Furusawa-Stratton 45 44 F 6:40-44 1:05:59.0
118 Stote Farnham Honolulu HI 441 72 M 1:70-74 1:06:03.7
119 Maikaieia Forte 343 16 F 12:15-19 1:06:08.8
120 Kelliann Shimote Mililani HI 225 39 F 5:35-39 1:06:18.6
121 John Gravener Honolulu HI 207 58 M 9:55-59 1:06:21.3
122 Harm-Jan Steenhuis 314 51 M 5:50-54 1:06:23.4
123 Nina Ungerleider 367 38 F 6:35-39 1:06:25.8
124 Mike Doner 291 56 M 10:55-59 1:06:40.2
125 William Sicilia 132 28 M 6:25-29 1:06:52.0
126 Maury Levin HALEIWA HI 274 64 M 4:60-64 1:07:06.3
127 Roger Komori Wahiawa HI 203 63 M 5:60-64 1:07:18.5
128 Margie Lehman HONOLULU HI 402 51 F 4:50-54 1:07:20.6
129 Sarah Tucker HONOLULU HI 311 27 F 6:25-29 1:07:47.9
130 Carly Williamson Honolulu HI 70 34 F 10:30-34 1:08:13.0
131 Elizabeth Hamilton PEARL CITY HI 277 27 F 7:25-29 1:08:30.6
132 Bethany Lee HONOLULU HAWAII 145 48 F 6:45-49 1:08:33.0
133 John “jay” Stephenson 284 49 M 8:45-49 1:08:39.6
134 Liz House Haleiwa HI 356 39 F 7:35-39 1:08:53.2
135 Mandi Jones KAILUA HI 366 40 F 7:40-44 1:09:06.2
136 Michelle Aitro KAILUA HI 218 46 F 7:45-49 1:09:07.1
137 Niklas Schneider Honolulu HI 337 57 M 11:55-59 1:09:14.9
138 Randal West 368 53 M 6:50-54 1:09:19.2
139 Ulrich Klinke HONOLULU HI 20 74 M 2:70-74 1:09:24.0
140 Joshua Nelson Honolulu HI 287 41 M 7:40-44 1:09:40.9
141 Gary Goldstein 296 54 M 7:50-54 1:09:47.3
142 Denise Webb HONOLULU HI 216 57 F 2:55-59 1:09:49.9
143 Raynard Miura Honolulu HI 264 58 M 12:55-59 1:10:18.2
144 Nils Plett 458 53 M 8:50-54 1:10:38.9
145 Carl Kawauchi Aiea HI 24 75 M 1:75-79 1:10:50.0
146 Savath Saepoo 142 26 M 7:25-29 1:10:53.4
147 Ron Gonzales 119 56 M 13:55-59 1:11:06.2
148 Terri Dietz 66 48 F 8:45-49 1:11:17.8
149 Alton Motobu Aiea HI 120 68 M 3:65-69 1:11:19.6
150 Kia Kamauu WAIALUA HI 194 41 M 8:40-44 1:11:20.4
151 Eric Larsen 379 41 M 9:40-44 1:11:24.0
152 Alice Byrne 173 33 F 11:30-34 1:11:27.1
153 Anne Chung 106 32 F 12:30-34 1:11:34.8
154 Lana Ravelo 256 14 F 5:13-14 1:11:40.1
155 Rick Ravelo 255 49 M 9:45-49 1:11:47.7
156 Heidi Guth 64 49 F 9:45-49 1:12:06.6
157 Janna Nellen 371 39 F 8:35-39 1:12:41.2
158 Jami Hirota Honolulu HI 156 45 F 10:45-49 1:12:51.0
159 Norbert Larsen 353 54 M 9:50-54 1:13:00.9
160 Sarada Wright 416 41 F 8:40-44 1:13:03.9
161 Dana Ishii Haleiwa HI 369 36 F 9:35-39 1:13:07.6
162 Andrew Pontti 349 36 M 6:35-39 1:13:23.3
163 Daniel Cody Kaneohe HI 329 46 M 10:45-49 1:13:31.9
164 Megan Laut 389 48 F 11:45-49 1:13:33.1
165 Michael Lorne HALEIWA HI 234 67 M 4:65-69 1:13:37.0
166 Scott Morioka Honolulu HI 54 43 M 10:40-44 1:13:46.9
167 Andrew Choi 25 29 M 8:25-29 1:13:49.4
168 Carl Dunaway AIEA HI 153 50 M 10:50-54 1:14:21.0
169 Jeffrey Dodge HONOLULU HI 168 68 M 5:65-69 1:14:21.5
170 Brad Ladwig Honolulu HI 243 51 M 11:50-54 1:14:41.4
171 Steven Hill Honolulu HI 80 64 M 6:60-64 1:14:45.0
172 Tyrone Enesi 263 28 M 9:25-29 1:14:52.2
173 Skip Nollenberger 372 62 M 7:60-64 1:15:04.8
174 Brad Myers 166 60 M 8:60-64 1:15:05.0
175 Shannon Guthrie 401 23 F 2:20-24 1:15:14.4
176 Jerome Danan 374 48 M 11:45-49 1:15:15.7
177 Warren Duryea Honolulu HI 428 74 M 3:70-74 1:15:18.4
178 Francis Alueta AIEA HI 328 54 M 12:50-54 1:15:29.7
179 Gary Bignami 345 64 M 9:60-64 1:15:40.1
180 Daniel Boatman Ewa Beach HI 95 37 M 7:35-39 1:15:47.8
181 Jacqueline Levin HALEIWA HI 313 55 F 3:55-59 1:15:51.4
182 Christopher Drumhiller Honolulu HI 332 33 M 10:30-34 1:15:54.0
183 James Tarquin 222 48 M 12:45-49 1:16:07.8
184 Maura Kelly 363 26 F 8:25-29 1:16:15.4
185 Jessica Orfe 189 34 F 13:30-34 1:16:16.2
186 Lani Trinka 394 49 F 12:45-49 1:16:17.3
187 Nicola Manzella 445 12 M 2:11-12 1:16:35.5
188 Emmaline Bradley 253 21 F 3:20-24 1:16:36.6
189 Rebecca Nevitt 447 52 F 5:50-54 1:16:38.1
190 Kris Powers 258 38 F 10:35-39 1:16:41.3
191 Pamie Sato Honolulu HI 206 54 F 6:50-54 1:16:47.9
192 Cordelia Henderson 29 15 F 13:15-19 1:16:49.4
193 Erik Pacpaco 41 43 M 11:40-44 1:16:51.0
194 Daniel Beckett HONOLULU HI 414 43 M 12:40-44 1:16:56.4
195 Olivia Henderson 26 13 F 6:13-14 1:17:03.0
196 Tony Manzella 446 46 M 13:45-49 1:17:06.1
197 Don Selby 396 37 M 8:35-39 1:17:14.7
198 Nikki Moreno Honolulu HI 338 39 F 11:35-39 1:17:27.9
199 Sarkis Kitsinian EWA BEACH HI 404 46 M 14:45-49 1:17:36.2
200 John Irwin Honolulu HI 84 41 M 13:40-44 1:18:01.3
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
201 Bruce Tsutsui 202 61 M 10:60-64 1:18:05.8
202 Jocelyn Chong HONOLULU HI 154 38 F 12:35-39 1:18:13.6
203 Wendy Nitta 279 23 F 4:20-24 1:18:22.0
204 Chris Hover 32 47 M 15:45-49 1:18:23.9
205 Mike Studeman 454 52 M 13:50-54 1:18:28.9
206 Jaime Jr. Ubongen 169 47 M 16:45-49 1:18:29.2
207 Hitoshi Hayakawa Honolulu HI 245 49 M 17:45-49 1:18:39.0
208 Roger Lin 158 37 M 9:35-39 1:18:49.8
209 Lynn Graham 440 60 F 3:60-64 1:18:56.9
210 Harold Bryant 250 68 M 6:65-69 1:19:00.8
211 Naoyuki Honda HONOLULU HI 326 51 M 14:50-54 1:19:03.0
212 Mary Turley 344 61 F 4:60-64 1:19:09.9
213 Ben Labarbera 421 36 M 10:35-39 1:19:30.0
214 James Velier 422 23 M 3:20-24 1:19:31.1
215 Joseph Pak 282 33 M 11:30-34 1:19:42.6
216 Shane Sarver 442 47 M 18:45-49 1:19:44.9
217 Jeffrey Harris Honolulu HI 276 64 M 11:60-64 1:19:46.8
218 Francesca Leonetti 278 50 F 7:50-54 1:19:47.5
219 Andrew Deutscher Honolulu HI 211 44 M 14:40-44 1:19:47.6
220 Andy Cole Waialua HI 108 68 M 7:65-69 1:19:51.8
221 Chris Benjamin 443 55 M 14:55-59 1:19:52.3
222 Claire Rocha 444 17 F 14:15-19 1:19:52.7
223 Karen Zee Honolulu HI 71 41 F 9:40-44 1:19:52.7
224 Cara Clemmons 164 36 F 13:35-39 1:19:59.1
225 Mark Hildebrant 410 62 M 12:60-64 1:20:03.9
226 Ray Clarke 322 62 M 13:60-64 1:20:22.5
227 John Choi Honolulu HI 131 50 M 15:50-54 1:20:23.9
228 Carson Carlson 303 28 F 9:25-29 1:20:33.7
229 Scott Bradley 37 57 M 15:55-59 1:20:34.5
230 Jennifer Kim 140 25 F 10:25-29 1:20:48.3
231 Ramsey Hayes 68 32 M 12:30-34 1:20:49.1
232 Mhairi Hayes 67 29 F 11:25-29 1:20:49.4
233 Dexter Lee 455 53 M 16:50-54 1:20:50.9
234 Charles Coleman 377 55 M 16:55-59 1:20:53.4
235 Luke Kikukawa 464 21 M 4:20-24 1:20:54.2
236 Alyssa Peric 405 28 F 12:25-29 1:20:58.2
237 Esther Kim 53 22 F 5:20-24 1:20:58.8
238 Duane Parsley 352 25 M 10:25-29 1:21:03.4
239 Michael Nishi HONOLULU HI 323 40 M 15:40-44 1:21:07.3
240 Dawn Benson 266 58 F 4:55-59 1:21:27.7
241 Jessi Locke 13 30 F 14:30-34 1:21:29.4
242 Dimas Rodriguez 100 25 M 11:25-29 1:21:33.0
243 Monique Schafer 147 26 F 13:25-29 1:21:36.2
244 Ashley Brown 452 49 F 13:45-49 1:21:41.2
245 Valerie Roodhouse Harjo 315 58 F 5:55-59 1:21:43.3
246 Shaun Mistlebauer Kaneohe HI 10 60 M 14:60-64 1:21:54.2
247 Olexiy Dvornikov 55 27 M 12:25-29 1:22:05.4
248 Dan Martin 239 57 M 17:55-59 1:22:36.5
249 Daniel Meyer 161 32 M 13:30-34 1:22:39.3
250 Michael J Dilks 312 42 M 16:40-44 1:23:27.0
251 Julia Nakano-Holmes 122 64 F 5:60-64 1:23:47.2
252 Kimberly Burnett Honolulu HI 221 42 F 10:40-44 1:23:48.0
253 Alan Freeman 44 63 M 15:60-64 1:24:16.5
254 Kristin McCain Honolulu HI 456 35 F 14:35-39 1:24:18.2
255 Stephanie Chun 317 28 F 14:25-29 1:24:37.8
256 Chris Worrall 293 59 M 18:55-59 1:24:54.0
257 Sandra Chun 316 25 F 15:25-29 1:24:58.9
258 Bradley Ho 146 52 M 17:50-54 1:25:06.1
259 Steven Colon 155 61 M 16:60-64 1:25:19.2
260 Akira Endo Honolulu HI 321 48 M 19:45-49 1:25:22.7
261 Elyse Butler Honolulu HI 50 34 F 15:30-34 1:25:32.5
262 Dustin Sharp 388 49 M 20:45-49 1:25:37.7
263 Christopher Drazic 434 36 M 11:35-39 1:25:40.6
264 Edward Odgers 159 34 M 14:30-34 1:25:43.6
265 Kori Oros 453 37 F 15:35-39 1:25:44.5
266 Russell Clock HONOLULU HI 48 49 M 21:45-49 1:25:49.8
267 Erin Tamashiro 124 35 F 16:35-39 1:25:57.6
268 Gene Grounds Honolulu HI 188 83 M 1:80-98 1:26:06.5
269 Wipharat Garza Mililani HI 334 40 F 11:40-44 1:26:08.8
270 Jp Chaine 97 45 M 22:45-49 1:26:16.9
271 Holli Finneren 375 32 F 16:30-34 1:26:30.1
272 Andrew Utama 376 31 M 15:30-34 1:26:31.4
273 Jonathan Stern 138 55 M 19:55-59 1:26:53.5
274 Maureen Williams 227 53 F 8:50-54 1:27:04.6
275 Kazuhisa Fujita 144 47 M 23:45-49 1:27:23.0
276 Thomas Yundt Mililani HI 448 65 M 8:65-69 1:27:24.5
277 Lynette Shepstone 306 58 F 6:55-59 1:27:35.6
278 Stuart Arceneaux WAIPAHU HI 224 52 M 18:50-54 1:27:43.1
279 Tobias Olney 439 51 M 19:50-54 1:27:52.3
280 Sharon Leng Honolulu HI 47 62 F 6:60-64 1:28:20.4
281 Charles Brodie 350 40 M 17:40-44 1:28:21.2
282 April Rodriguez 273 24 F 6:20-24 1:28:29.5
283 Natalie Dare HONOLULU HI 357 32 F 17:30-34 1:29:02.7
284 Jack Suyderhoud HONOLULU HAWAII 123 70 M 4:70-74 1:29:11.1
285 Alvin Chan Honolulu HI 78 61 M 17:60-64 1:29:13.1
286 Gail Kosiorek Kaneohe HI 128 65 F 1:65-69 1:29:21.3
287 Scott Musgrave 435 57 M 20:55-59 1:29:37.1
288 Chloe Williams 409 25 F 16:25-29 1:30:13.8
289 Tetsuji Kida HONOLULU HI 12 46 M 24:45-49 1:30:20.8
290 Kathy Bryant Kailua HI 182 56 F 7:55-59 1:31:06.1
291 David Nottage Kaneohe HI 79 75 M 2:75-79 1:31:25.2
292 Mark Gerschoffer Apo AP 35 56 M 21:55-59 1:31:27.6
293 Daniel Kim 331 33 M 16:30-34 1:31:27.8
294 Blair Campbell 342 74 M 5:70-74 1:31:32.4
295 Justin Lui Kailua HI 457 38 M 12:35-39 1:31:45.7
296 Rudy Navor HONOLULU HI 380 56 M 22:55-59 1:31:52.9
297 Matt Dumouchel 424 36 M 13:35-39 1:31:54.9
298 Akiko Kodama 51 60 F 7:60-64 1:32:11.5
299 John Henderson 290 70 M 6:70-74 1:32:12.0
300 David Bucknell 261 60 M 18:60-64 1:32:18.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
301 Luke Kittel 60 48 M 25:45-49 1:32:24.4
302 Larry Inouye 214 59 M 23:55-59 1:32:27.8
303 John Weikum Ewa Beach HI 3 67 M 9:65-69 1:32:36.9
304 Steven Allen 231 70 M 7:70-74 1:32:39.6
305 Jeanine Nakakura Aiea HI 199 54 F 9:50-54 1:32:40.7
306 Ilana Nimz 288 30 F 18:30-34 1:32:49.4
307 Jamie Oshiro MILILANI HI 390 57 F 8:55-59 1:32:52.7
308 Julie Ng Honolulu HI 136 51 F 10:50-54 1:33:09.0
309 Lydia Faletoi 289 56 F 9:55-59 1:33:15.7
310 Gerald Gibbons 387 62 M 19:60-64 1:33:21.3
311 Stephen Pazienza HONOLULU HI 195 58 M 24:55-59 1:33:24.3
312 Benjamin Lewis 191 36 M 14:35-39 1:33:32.6
313 Doug Wong HONOLULU HI 143 47 M 26:45-49 1:33:56.3
314 Carol Young 346 65 F 2:65-69 1:34:15.3
315 Sara Swick 358 27 F 17:25-29 1:35:03.8
316 Jose Penaarxizo 262 32 M 17:30-34 1:35:24.4
317 Stan Cox 325 63 M 20:60-64 1:35:31.4
318 Amy Darmer EWA BEACH HI 58 43 F 12:40-44 1:35:48.5
319 Crayton Simmons Wahiawa HI 461 45 M 27:45-49 1:36:07.0
320 Thomas Conway 152 59 M 25:55-59 1:36:43.2
321 Candace Park Honolulu HI 135 56 F 10:55-59 1:36:48.5
322 Gordon Kamimura Honolulu HI 403 54 M 20:50-54 1:36:59.3
323 Trevor Danielson 425 35 M 15:35-39 1:37:19.9
324 Patrick Heilman 418 40 M 18:40-44 1:37:24.3
325 Eric Steen KANEOHE HI 407 40 M 19:40-44 1:37:30.7
326 Logan Hardy WAIALUA HI 186 29 M 13:25-29 1:37:42.0
327 Yumiko Honda HONOLULU HI 327 51 F 11:50-54 1:37:58.2
328 Michael Kedzie 411 31 M 18:30-34 1:38:50.2
329 Zoe Wilks Kailua HI 82 22 F 7:20-24 1:39:10.1
330 Susan Forbes 248 58 F 11:55-59 1:39:40.4
331 Deborah Tom 431 57 F 12:55-59 1:39:48.9
332 Anne Rentz 430 56 F 13:55-59 1:39:51.2
333 Kathie Carlson 449 43 F 13:40-44 1:40:14.1
334 Mike Minihan 271 52 M 21:50-54 1:40:55.8
335 Randy Castillo 429 22 M 5:20-24 1:41:35.9
336 Jason Shafer 103 29 M 14:25-29 1:41:57.7
337 Kelly Higa KANEOHE HI 295 33 F 19:30-34 1:42:15.0
338 Margo Tomka Kaneohe HI 241 32 F 20:30-34 1:42:15.0
339 Glenn Britto 359 55 M 26:55-59 1:42:16.0
340 Jennifer Owens 229 45 F 14:45-49 1:42:24.9
341 Leigh Eaton 18 31 F 21:30-34 1:42:27.8
342 Jason Peters 232 47 M 28:45-49 1:42:39.2
343 Cary Dunne 302 31 M 19:30-34 1:42:40.3
344 Jaclyn Dominici 393 27 F 18:25-29 1:42:46.4
345 Jane Kirton HONOLULU HI 324 76 F 1:75-79 1:42:48.3
346 Adrian Simons-Wilson 247 27 F 19:25-29 1:43:17.4
347 Emily MacGillivray HONOLULU HI 39 38 F 17:35-39 1:43:20.7
348 Dorothy-Ann Cheng KANEOHE HI 381 53 F 12:50-54 1:43:27.4
349 Frederick Rohlfing 181 62 M 21:60-64 1:43:52.6
350 Christine Radcliffe 386 60 F 8:60-64 1:44:23.6
351 Jeff Ward Honolulu HI 178 47 M 29:45-49 1:44:47.8
352 Christine Wolfers 109 37 F 18:35-39 1:45:01.7
353 Michael Malone 19 58 M 27:55-59 1:45:07.7
354 Chad Kanehira 65 52 M 22:50-54 1:45:39.5
355 Donogh Mc Sherry 399 52 M 23:50-54 1:46:09.8
356 Mary Nilges 85 57 F 14:55-59 1:47:22.3
357 Lisa Byxbee Honolulu HI 438 62 F 9:60-64 1:47:27.6
358 John Speed KAILUA HI 137 45 M 30:45-49 1:47:56.7
359 Maureen Yee-Lam Honolulu HI 437 55 F 15:55-59 1:48:14.8
360 April Babcock 179 40 F 14:40-44 1:48:17.7
361 Lee Mansfield Kailua HI 157 67 M 10:65-69 1:48:23.9
362 George Green 298 69 M 11:65-69 1:49:26.2
363 Michael Kleiber 185 41 M 20:40-44 1:50:33.9
364 Candace Strong 333 64 F 10:60-64 1:51:20.5
365 Dan Omiya 15 59 M 28:55-59 1:51:21.3
366 Chris Henderson 28 49 M 31:45-49 1:51:40.6
367 Lori Auhll HONOLULU HI 69 83 F 1:80-98 1:52:13.2
368 Tracey Kelley Kailua HI 30 52 F 13:50-54 1:53:10.5
369 Courtny Tanigawa 210 49 F 15:45-49 1:53:10.6
370 Curt Powley Waialua HI 432 67 M 12:65-69 1:53:12.7
371 Gail Slawson-Eich 133 54 F 14:50-54 1:53:53.5
372 Mike Stott 220 56 M 29:55-59 1:53:54.9
373 Lorin Birmingham 385 57 F 16:55-59 1:54:17.6
374 Edward Birmingham 384 55 M 30:55-59 1:54:22.7
375 Michael Flartey 237 37 M 16:35-39 1:55:24.0
376 Sandi Kanemori Honolulu HI 451 44 F 15:40-44 1:55:24.5
377 Erik Lund HONOLULU HI 355 31 M 20:30-34 1:56:29.4
378 Brenda Williams HONOLULU HI 86 41 F 16:40-44 1:57:11.9
379 Polly Skillman 36 31 F 22:30-34 1:59:29.5
380 Sarah Carle SNEADS FERRY NC 400 42 F 17:40-44 1:59:49.0
381 Rebecca Mench 462 41 F 18:40-44 1:59:49.1
382 Kristen Dudley 197 59 F 17:55-59 2:01:05.3
383 Cara Bertozzi KAILUA HI 378 39 F 19:35-39 2:03:23.2
384 Ola Lau NIWOT CO 419 65 F 3:65-69 2:03:29.2
385 Robert Welsh HONOLULU HI 21 58 M 31:55-59 2:03:35.8
386 Cynthia Pena Honolulu HI 392 57 F 18:55-59 2:03:37.6
387 Bianca Tubolino 283 29 F 20:25-29 2:03:45.5
388 Eldridge Naboa Naalehu HI 348 41 M 21:40-44 2:06:13.6
389 Jan Fogelberg 127 61 F 11:60-64 2:07:17.6
390 Robert Navarro 423 22 M 6:20-24 2:08:04.4
391 Rhoads Stevens Honolulu HI 5 65 M 13:65-69 2:08:15.3
392 Dave Williams HONOLULU HI 87 43 M 22:40-44 2:08:25.7
393 Christine Lawson 335 64 F 12:60-64 2:10:24.9
394 Linda Moran Waipahu HI 1 64 F 13:60-64 2:10:44.8
395 Karen Bullard MILILANI HI 62 53 F 15:50-54 2:13:24.7
396 Kellie Andrade 2 43 F 19:40-44 2:13:52.5
397 Terri Tymn HONOLULU HI 354 57 F 19:55-59 2:13:53.2
398 Naoko Yonekura 40 47 F 16:45-49 2:15:31.3
399 Michael Hershberger 17 55 M 32:55-59 2:15:32.1
400 Edna Wong Mililani HI 319 60 F 14:60-64 2:15:52.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
401 Jill Dietmeyer PEARL CITY HI 175 55 F 20:55-59 2:16:22.0
402 Robert Hartsfield HONOLULU HI 121 49 M 32:45-49 2:20:27.9