North Shore Marathon

Overall Results

April 15, 2012


Results By Time Line
 

Marathon

  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
1 THOMAS RIVERS PUZEY 1 27 M 1 1:36:36.9 1 1:01:48.9 2:38:25.8 6:03/M
2 CHARLES ADAIR 393 22 M 2 1:36:37.2 2 1:06:23.0 2:43:00.2 6:13/M
3 BRIAN HAYES 465 37 M 5 1:46:10.0 3 1:07:46.0 2:53:56.0 6:38/M
4 YUJI SHIMADA 525 41 M 4 1:44:45.1 4 1:10:11.9 2:54:57.0 6:41/M
5 HIROKAZU TOIYA 370 31 M 3 1:44:44.2 6 1:12:10.6 2:56:54.8 6:45/M
6 AKIHIKO FUTAKI 45 53 M 6 1:47:37.1 7 1:12:26.7 3:00:03.8 6:52/M
7 SHAWN HIROSE 140 29 M 7 1:48:17.8 10 1:14:34.1 3:02:51.9 6:59/M
8 JEFF SANDERS 503 43 M 9 1:48:57.0 9 1:14:21.3 3:03:18.3 7:00/M
9 JEFF SNYDER 238 41 M 14 1:51:38.7 5 1:11:47.5 3:03:26.2 7:00/M
10 LEO PIKE 47 26 M 8 1:48:21.0 13 1:15:49.0 3:04:10.1 7:02/M
11 DOUGLAS STEVENSON 372 50 M 15 1:52:03.7 8 1:12:43.6 3:04:47.4 7:03/M
12 CARIEN VISSER 385 44 F 11 1:50:04.8 12 1:14:51.5 3:04:56.3 7:04/M
13 KARL HONMA 356 48 M 12 1:50:12.5 14 1:17:50.1 3:08:02.6 7:11/M
14 MATTHEW LIBSTORFF 461 32 M 10 1:49:27.9 18 1:18:48.4 3:08:16.4 7:11/M
15 JOHN POSTOLUK 554 42 M 16 1:53:29.4 11 1:14:47.8 3:08:17.2 7:11/M
16 DAVID MILLER 428 39 M 19 1:55:03.9 23 1:22:05.4 3:17:09.4 7:31/M
17 MATTHEW FOSTER 135 34 M 13 1:50:45.2 41 1:26:38.3 3:17:23.5 7:32/M
18 LUIGI BUFFONE 343 51 M 18 1:54:04.7 30 1:23:20.2 3:17:25.0 7:32/M
19 MICHAEL WALKER 198 51 M     401 3:17:58.2 3:17:58.2 7:33/M
20 RICHARD PENDER 501 30 M 26 1:59:35.2 20 1:19:04.4 3:18:39.6 7:35/M
21 EFRAIM MANZANO 296 45 M     403 3:18:43.7 3:18:43.7 7:35/M
22 YOKO YAMAZAWA 46 44 F 29 2:01:39.0 15 1:17:58.4 3:19:37.4 7:37/M
23 JOSHUA STEVENS 388 35 M 17 1:53:37.7 39 1:26:15.5 3:19:53.2 7:38/M
24 THEODORE MURA 201 32 M 24 1:57:51.7 25 1:22:24.3 3:20:16.0 7:39/M
25 DOUGLAS BAKER 355 44 M 23 1:57:50.5 27 1:22:28.7 3:20:19.2 7:39/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
26 TIMOTHY BUSBY 330 33 M 22 1:57:46.3 28 1:22:50.4 3:20:36.8 7:39/M
27 LINUS CANDELARIA 241 33 M 21 1:56:50.8 36 1:25:04.0 3:21:54.8 7:42/M
28 DANIEL WAGNER 168 29 M 36 2:03:37.4 19 1:18:56.0 3:22:33.4 7:44/M
29 JEFF ROCKENBRANT 160 25 M 39 2:05:04.7 17 1:18:18.7 3:23:23.4 7:46/M
30 RON FOSNOCK 214 43 M 52 2:07:12.8 16 1:18:11.5 3:25:24.3 7:50/M
31 JOHNNY LANDEZA 5 49 M 43 2:05:11.7 21 1:20:33.6 3:25:45.3 7:51/M
32 JERRY BARTOLOME 379 38 M 30 2:01:48.3 31 1:24:00.1 3:25:48.4 7:51/M
33 DIANA JONES 472 37 F 41 2:05:10.2 22 1:21:46.3 3:26:56.5 7:54/M
34 KENGO YOSHIMOTO 233 40 M 32 2:02:39.9 33 1:24:35.4 3:27:15.3 7:55/M
35 WAKABA STEPHENS 54 44 F 40 2:05:06.9 24 1:22:20.3 3:27:27.3 7:55/M
36 KUMIKO SOMEYA 517 41 F 37 2:04:00.0 32 1:24:13.3 3:28:13.3 7:57/M
37 NICK KAISER 556 57 M 42 2:05:11.1 29 1:23:04.9 3:28:16.0 7:57/M
38 THERESA DRUSHAL 266 44 F 33 2:02:44.8 44 1:28:29.4 3:31:14.2 8:04/M
39 SONDRA SETTERINGTON 560 25 F 31 2:02:14.9 48 1:29:54.2 3:32:09.1 8:06/M
40 AARON WILLIAMS 229 30 M 53 2:07:34.0 34 1:24:51.7 3:32:25.7 8:06/M
41 JUSTIN MORAN 299 24 M 28 2:00:49.0 68 1:33:47.3 3:34:36.3 8:11/M
42 JEFFERY NAKASONE 550 55 M 44 2:05:13.1 49 1:29:58.4 3:35:11.5 8:13/M
43 JON BACCUS 429 30 M 35 2:03:08.1 59 1:32:08.3 3:35:16.4 8:13/M
44 NIKOLAUS DAUBERT 301 32 M 68 2:12:58.2 26 1:22:28.1 3:35:26.3 8:13/M
45 ZACHARY TEDOFF 148 25 M 38 2:04:10.8 57 1:31:50.2 3:36:01.0 8:15/M
46 JAMES ADAMS 134 33 M 25 1:58:12.7 86 1:38:00.7 3:36:13.4 8:15/M
47 LINDSAY MCCLELLAND 7 24 F 66 2:12:23.9 35 1:25:00.9 3:37:24.8 8:18/M
48 JASON HESTER 72 37 M 48 2:06:22.3 53 1:31:21.4 3:37:43.8 8:19/M
49 ALICIA HEIL 23 30 F 70 2:13:21.9 37 1:25:52.6 3:39:14.5 8:22/M
50 DAVID FITZPATRICK 64 42 M 58 2:08:49.0 50 1:30:34.0 3:39:23.0 8:22/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
51 RAY CHARRON 460 65 M 71 2:13:30.8 38 1:25:52.9 3:39:23.8 8:22/M
52 ANDRES MARTINEZ 339 36 M 55 2:08:16.3 54 1:31:29.9 3:39:46.2 8:23/M
53 ANDREW GRANDINETTI 43 55 M 62 2:10:05.3 46 1:29:50.5 3:39:55.8 8:24/M
54 DOUGLAS MULBURY 349 48 M 73 2:14:22.1 42 1:26:43.5 3:41:05.6 8:26/M
55 THOMAS GOUARD 467 30 M 50 2:06:46.4 72 1:34:56.4 3:41:42.8 8:28/M
56 YUKO NAKAI 312 38 F 65 2:11:55.2 47 1:29:52.1 3:41:47.4 8:28/M
57 MARK ADMIRAL 173 48 M 59 2:09:00.9 60 1:32:59.5 3:42:00.4 8:28/M
58 ZACHARY JONES 407 25 M 34 2:03:02.4 110 1:41:00.1 3:44:02.5 8:33/M
59 MARK ESSENBERG 210 46 M 64 2:11:40.2 63 1:33:27.9 3:45:08.1 8:36/M
60 SANDRA INGLIS 193 45 F 80 2:15:10.0 52 1:31:12.4 3:46:22.4 8:38/M
61 RACHELLE LAYMAN 360 26 F 76 2:14:45.8 56 1:31:49.6 3:46:35.4 8:39/M
62 MICHAEL MILLER 440 45 M 69 2:13:19.6 67 1:33:36.6 3:46:56.2 8:40/M
63 JOHN LOCKE 434 30 M 49 2:06:29.5 106 1:40:29.2 3:46:58.8 8:40/M
64 CHRISTOPHER CHAN 491 32 M 89 2:17:43.0 45 1:29:35.0 3:47:18.1 8:41/M
65 MASAO KATSUTA 520 45 M 75 2:14:33.4 66 1:33:33.0 3:48:06.4 8:42/M
66 BRIAN WHITEHOUSE 326 45 M 85 2:17:00.1 55 1:31:48.5 3:48:48.6 8:44/M
67 LEAH DREBIN 138 28 F 67 2:12:44.0 80 1:36:27.4 3:49:11.5 8:45/M
68 MIKE SCHMITT 557 45 M 87 2:17:11.3 58 1:32:03.1 3:49:14.5 8:45/M
69 DAISUKE MATSUNO 226 38 M 63 2:11:24.7 87 1:38:02.9 3:49:27.6 8:45/M
70 EVERARDO JACOBO 358 36 M 56 2:08:26.2 113 1:41:55.1 3:50:21.3 8:48/M
71 JORDAN DE KNEEF 250 22 M 20 1:55:09.9 183 1:55:40.6 3:50:50.5 8:49/M
72 TED LEON 487 49 M 27 2:00:24.4 159 1:51:10.4 3:51:34.8 8:50/M
73 GRETCHEN ADAMS 159 38 F 106 2:20:53.0 51 1:31:01.3 3:51:54.3 8:51/M
74 BOBBY WONG 231 31 M 51 2:06:52.7 125 1:45:14.8 3:52:07.5 8:52/M
75 CHARLES JOHNSON 322 38 M 72 2:14:18.6 92 1:38:25.3 3:52:43.9 8:53/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
76 KATIE DEL CASTILLO 115 25 F 97 2:19:16.9 65 1:33:31.8 3:52:48.8 8:53/M
77 KADY RODRIGUEZ-HOFFMASTER 166 25 F 98 2:19:17.5 64 1:33:31.8 3:52:49.3 8:53/M
78 SHEM LAWLOR 83 33 M 78 2:15:05.3 90 1:38:23.4 3:53:28.7 8:55/M
79 GENE RAMOS 75 42 M 74 2:14:33.0 99 1:39:03.4 3:53:36.4 8:55/M
80 STEVEN BROWN 529 46 M 79 2:15:08.9 94 1:38:35.1 3:53:44.1 8:55/M
81 MICHAEL COLE 371 47 M 92 2:18:07.7 77 1:35:55.8 3:54:03.6 8:56/M
82 JENNIFER BERNSTEIN 313 32 F 94 2:18:38.9 74 1:35:35.2 3:54:14.1 8:56/M
83 FELIPE RAEL 26 44 M 135 2:25:59.8 43 1:28:23.9 3:54:23.7 8:57/M
84 SEAN GAHAGAN 282 25 M 47 2:06:08.1 143 1:48:20.7 3:54:28.8 8:57/M
85 COLLEEN BAUER 289 44 F 82 2:15:59.5 96 1:38:53.4 3:54:52.9 8:58/M
86 CHRISTOPHER BOUNDY 50 33 M 107 2:20:58.4 70 1:34:14.5 3:55:12.9 8:59/M
87 DIANE JOHNSON 212 43 F 109 2:21:35.7 69 1:34:12.3 3:55:48.1 9:00/M
88 JOSE MOLINA 325 36 M 46 2:05:32.5 152 1:50:19.5 3:55:52.1 9:00/M
89 RICHARD BOBO 88 27 M 112 2:22:42.6 62 1:33:23.6 3:56:06.2 9:01/M
90 PAM WEIANT 346 42 F 108 2:21:02.7 73 1:35:09.9 3:56:12.7 9:01/M
91 IVA ANTOSOVA 416 21 F 90 2:17:57.4 91 1:38:24.1 3:56:21.5 9:01/M
92 JOSE LEAL 421 37 M 61 2:09:37.6 139 1:47:17.5 3:56:55.1 9:03/M
93 JOEL ELLIS 431 27 M 45 2:05:13.4 165 1:52:05.6 3:57:19.0 9:03/M
94 JARED BRUNMEIER 389 30 M 165 2:31:10.3 40 1:26:37.6 3:57:48.0 9:05/M
95 FRANCISCO BETANCOURT 224 49 M 123 2:24:47.7 61 1:33:04.9 3:57:52.6 9:05/M
96 KEVIN WOODRUFF 468 25 M 93 2:18:13.8 100 1:39:47.1 3:58:00.9 9:05/M
97 THOMAS BROWN 426 41 M 114 2:23:08.8 75 1:35:44.5 3:58:53.4 9:07/M
98 CHRISTOPHER FARLEY 408 48 M 111 2:22:05.6 83 1:36:54.6 3:59:00.2 9:07/M
99 ANGELA SY 505 44 F 116 2:23:11.7 76 1:35:50.8 3:59:02.5 9:07/M
100 WILL STEDMAN 180 35 M 128 2:25:19.3 71 1:34:22.4 3:59:41.7 9:09/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
101 REBECCA HUNT 246 27 F 83 2:16:21.4 119 1:43:28.5 3:59:49.9 9:09/M
102 STEPHEN SCOTT 507 38 M 99 2:19:30.0 103 1:40:24.9 3:59:54.9 9:09/M
103 MIKE TRAVIS 165 44 M 125 2:24:53.3 82 1:36:38.8 4:01:32.2 9:13/M
104 ASHLEY SMITH 77 26 F 86 2:17:10.6 123 1:45:02.2 4:02:12.8 9:15/M
105 AUDREY ACKER 120 37 F 133 2:25:50.4 81 1:36:29.5 4:02:19.9 9:15/M
106 JESSIE INGRAHAM 559 24 F 84 2:16:52.7 128 1:45:32.2 4:02:24.9 9:15/M
107 TYLER DODD 295 29 M 81 2:15:50.8 135 1:46:41.4 4:02:32.3 9:15/M
108 CHRISTOPHER WEINERT 454 25 M 60 2:09:10.4 181 1:54:52.0 4:04:02.4 9:19/M
109 LINDSEY DYMOND 58 29 M 131 2:25:30.7 93 1:38:33.1 4:04:03.8 9:19/M
110 KRISTA LORENZ 502 41 F 105 2:20:39.1 121 1:43:52.2 4:04:31.3 9:20/M
111 BENJAMIN CORDLE 87 27 M 57 2:08:45.7 184 1:55:54.1 4:04:39.8 9:20/M
112 KAZUE OKABE 192 52 F 143 2:26:41.0 88 1:38:03.4 4:04:44.4 9:20/M
113 AMY RHOADS 86 31 F 113 2:22:45.5 116 1:42:24.9 4:05:10.4 9:21/M
114 DAWN MICHALEK 306 42 F 115 2:23:08.9 115 1:42:20.8 4:05:29.7 9:22/M
115 SUNAO NISHIMURA 522 50 M 136 2:26:04.9 102 1:40:09.3 4:06:14.2 9:24/M
116 SATOMI TURNER 336 47 F 144 2:26:43.4 101 1:39:52.8 4:06:36.2 9:25/M
117 FRANK GIARETTO 477 41 M 142 2:26:34.5 111 1:41:03.2 4:07:37.8 9:27/M
118 ANDREW KRAMER 89 23 M 155 2:29:19.4 105 1:40:25.4 4:09:44.8 9:32/M
119 ROSIE WARFIELD 350 28 F 157 2:29:35.5 104 1:40:25.3 4:10:00.8 9:33/M
120 LISA SWARTZFAGER 506 27 F 171 2:31:55.0 89 1:38:08.1 4:10:03.1 9:33/M
121 HIROSHI KONDO 516 62 M 96 2:19:14.0 158 1:51:07.4 4:10:21.4 9:33/M
122 BILLY BREWER 442 37 M 118 2:23:23.7 137 1:47:03.4 4:10:27.2 9:34/M
123 DEREK SNEDDEN 264 21 M 190 2:34:18.4 79 1:36:19.6 4:10:38.1 9:34/M
124 VALERIE NUSSBAUMER 438 27 F 164 2:30:55.1 108 1:40:31.7 4:11:26.9 9:36/M
125 CHAD UYEHARA 57 37 M 88 2:17:28.8 177 1:54:02.7 4:11:31.5 9:36/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
126 NAWABON CHAKORN 361 32 F 189 2:33:48.7 85 1:37:43.7 4:11:32.4 9:36/M
127 DAN MAY 185 34 M 182 2:32:44.9 98 1:39:00.8 4:11:45.7 9:37/M
128 GRANT GOMES 21 36 M 54 2:07:38.2 219 2:04:40.5 4:12:18.7 9:38/M
129 CHARLES ARNOLD 471 33 M 169 2:31:48.7 109 1:40:39.2 4:12:27.9 9:38/M
130 HISASHI HAMADA 510 41 M 139 2:26:28.3 130 1:46:10.5 4:12:38.9 9:39/M
131 TAD AQUILA 447 33 M 120 2:24:15.7 145 1:48:49.5 4:13:05.2 9:40/M
132 AJ HULCY 91 26 M 101 2:19:39.5 173 1:53:27.0 4:13:06.5 9:40/M
133 LANCE TAYLOR 184 38 M 146 2:26:55.8 134 1:46:16.7 4:13:12.6 9:40/M
134 MICHAEL KROUSE 154 47 M 121 2:24:17.3 150 1:49:42.9 4:14:00.2 9:42/M
135 JACQUELINE TELLEI 248 39 F 181 2:32:43.9 112 1:41:29.9 4:14:13.8 9:42/M
136 STEPHANIE KOCH 127 41 F 141 2:26:34.4 140 1:48:07.9 4:14:42.3 9:43/M
137 THOMAS YEE 142 38 M 117 2:23:21.8 160 1:51:24.1 4:14:46.0 9:43/M
138 KEN WATTS 497 53 M 213 2:37:45.1 84 1:37:08.1 4:14:53.2 9:44/M
139 HALINA ZALESKI 376 61 F 173 2:32:02.5 117 1:43:24.2 4:15:26.7 9:45/M
140 ERWIN TABOADA 20 49 M 129 2:25:19.4 155 1:50:33.3 4:15:52.8 9:46/M
141 HUGH MORITA 375 58 M 160 2:30:01.8 132 1:46:12.6 4:16:14.4 9:47/M
142 JONATHAN HUMPHREY 474 27 M 138 2:26:25.4 151 1:49:57.7 4:16:23.1 9:47/M
143 SHUICHI ONUMA 518 36 M 77 2:14:53.3 203 2:02:03.7 4:16:57.0 9:48/M
144 BRITT DOLBECK 490 38 F 148 2:27:26.8 149 1:49:33.5 4:17:00.3 9:49/M
145 CHAD CARTER 69 35 M 95 2:19:04.4 191 1:58:45.2 4:17:49.7 9:50/M
146 ALLISON VAUGHN 122 31 F 176 2:32:16.1 129 1:45:50.7 4:18:06.8 9:51/M
147 KELLY GABRIEL 318 25 F 214 2:37:48.0 107 1:40:30.8 4:18:18.8 9:52/M
148 KEITH WEBER 449 43 M 174 2:32:06.3 133 1:46:14.1 4:18:20.4 9:52/M
149 APRIL WEBER 448 39 F 175 2:32:08.5 131 1:46:12.3 4:18:20.9 9:52/M
150 TIMOTHY LINDEMAN 139 27 M 132 2:25:32.8 168 1:52:52.9 4:18:25.7 9:52/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
151 CYNTHIA ARCHIBALD 78 30 F 159 2:29:53.1 144 1:48:38.3 4:18:31.4 9:52/M
152 LEVI DURAN 412 33 M 127 2:25:17.9 174 1:53:33.1 4:18:51.0 9:53/M
153 JASON ANTHES 539 31 M 156 2:29:27.9 148 1:49:30.6 4:18:58.5 9:53/M
154 KYOKO SAIKI 333 53 F 178 2:32:31.4 136 1:46:48.6 4:19:20.0 9:54/M
155 MATTHEW WURZ 310 25 M 102 2:19:52.4 198 2:00:35.5 4:20:27.9 9:56/M
156 STEPHANIE BIENIEK 124 31 F 168 2:31:40.2 147 1:49:21.9 4:21:02.2 9:58/M
157 LORI GLORIOSO 462 40 F 201 2:36:18.3 122 1:44:58.9 4:21:17.2 9:58/M
158 NINA BERMUDEZ 40 37 F 227 2:39:24.6 114 1:42:18.9 4:21:43.5 9:59/M
159 JULES MANN 395 49 M 243 2:43:06.4 95 1:38:40.8 4:21:47.2 10:00/M
160 JAMIE NOLAND 290 24 F 204 2:36:42.3 124 1:45:08.0 4:21:50.3 10:00/M
161 ROB SHIKINA 493 34 M 255 2:45:48.3 78 1:36:17.5 4:22:05.8 10:00/M
162 MATTHEW TULLIA 230 24 M 221 2:38:54.0 120 1:43:36.6 4:22:30.6 10:01/M
163 MICHAEL ZELL 479 28 M 150 2:28:33.9 180 1:54:32.0 4:23:05.9 10:02/M
164 KEITH ROMOSER 543 24 M 161 2:30:15.3 167 1:52:51.4 4:23:06.7 10:03/M
165 IMELDA HENRY 287 46 F 228 2:40:21.7 118 1:43:24.3 4:23:46.0 10:04/M
166 CONNIE COMISO 351 56 F 218 2:38:27.2 126 1:45:19.8 4:23:47.0 10:04/M
167 ARVEL SHULTS 153 53 M 187 2:33:30.2 153 1:50:20.6 4:23:50.8 10:04/M
168 NANETTE TINNEY 44 44 F 167 2:31:27.4 171 1:53:11.1 4:24:38.5 10:06/M
169 CORY WOLF 309 39 M 179 2:32:40.7 164 1:52:04.8 4:24:45.6 10:06/M
170 KELLY MYERS 281 30 F 192 2:34:48.9 156 1:50:42.8 4:25:31.8 10:08/M
171 MARYLEE MCLOUGHLIN 297 25 F 230 2:40:45.3 127 1:45:29.5 4:26:14.8 10:10/M
172 WAKAKO WATANABE 521 42 F 126 2:25:15.8 200 2:01:42.6 4:26:58.4 10:11/M
173 CARYN AMII 125 37 F 202 2:36:19.9 157 1:50:52.4 4:27:12.3 10:12/M
174 JENNIFER WILLIAMS 222 27 F 205 2:36:48.7 154 1:50:29.7 4:27:18.4 10:12/M
175 JEFF HORN 273 44 M 185 2:33:23.3 178 1:54:07.2 4:27:30.6 10:13/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
176 DANIEL SMITH 141 25 M 91 2:18:04.2 238 2:09:38.3 4:27:42.5 10:13/M
177 JOHN FAUBION 411 31 M 270 2:48:57.1 97 1:38:56.8 4:27:53.9 10:13/M
178 DANNY BASSETT JR 68 27 M 124 2:24:47.8 214 2:03:33.2 4:28:21.0 10:15/M
179 RACHAEL KUBIK 492 29 F 194 2:34:55.5 175 1:53:48.6 4:28:44.2 10:15/M
180 BRIGID ROTIGEL 320 29 F 122 2:24:30.5 221 2:05:18.3 4:29:48.9 10:18/M
181 AMEL WHITWER 401 22 M 147 2:27:15.1 205 2:02:35.5 4:29:50.6 10:18/M
182 WILY WOO 167 32 M 163 2:30:54.7 193 1:59:14.5 4:30:09.3 10:19/M
183 SHIRLYN COX 235 34 F 245 2:43:13.1 138 1:47:15.8 4:30:28.9 10:19/M
184 EMILY SCHIFFER 145 39 F 223 2:39:10.4 163 1:52:01.2 4:31:11.6 10:21/M
185 THOMAS SCHIFFER 146 39 M 224 2:39:11.0 162 1:52:01.0 4:31:12.1 10:21/M
186 ANTOINETTE HYRES 291 25 F 153 2:28:42.6 208 2:02:58.2 4:31:40.8 10:22/M
187 ANDREW HYRES 292 24 M 152 2:28:42.0 210 2:02:59.1 4:31:41.1 10:22/M
188 TOY KELLIHER 548 40 F 166 2:31:15.8 199 2:00:40.0 4:31:55.8 10:23/M
189 GENEVA MATTHEWS 470 24 F 183 2:32:51.4 194 1:59:34.4 4:32:25.8 10:24/M
190 STACEY ELLIS 33 21 F 199 2:36:13.3 187 1:56:48.6 4:33:01.9 10:25/M
191 BILL ELLIS 307 52 M 198 2:36:13.3 188 1:56:49.6 4:33:02.9 10:25/M
192 MARLON GOMEZ 260 29 M 203 2:36:37.3 186 1:56:26.1 4:33:03.4 10:25/M
193 ANITA SCHORLEMMER 435 32 F 208 2:37:00.6 190 1:57:01.3 4:34:01.9 10:28/M
194 GORDON CHIN 528 39 M 145 2:26:48.8 228 2:07:34.9 4:34:23.7 10:28/M
195 JACQUELINE HALBRENDT 190 29 F 191 2:34:31.0 195 1:59:59.7 4:34:30.8 10:29/M
196 BRODY GABRIEL 319 26 M 233 2:41:08.5 176 1:54:02.1 4:35:10.6 10:30/M
197 PHILIP MARTINEZ 451 31 M 110 2:21:37.3 254 2:13:51.3 4:35:28.6 10:31/M
198 CLAIRE STANFORD 221 27 F 244 2:43:11.6 166 1:52:36.2 4:35:47.9 10:32/M
199 DANIEL FORMICHELLI 405 31 M 151 2:28:35.6 227 2:07:33.2 4:36:08.8 10:32/M
200 MARY WITHEROW 126 27 F 180 2:32:41.2 213 2:03:32.1 4:36:13.4 10:33/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
201 SHANE NAKAGAWARA 424 42 M 242 2:43:05.1 170 1:53:08.4 4:36:13.6 10:33/M
202 CHAD MARGO 188 35 M 247 2:43:30.9 172 1:53:22.2 4:36:53.1 10:34/M
203 YAMIL SANTIAGO 538 27 M 240 2:42:55.0 179 1:54:14.6 4:37:09.6 10:35/M
204 LARRY JOHNSON 279 35 M 104 2:20:06.8 270 2:17:43.5 4:37:50.3 10:36/M
205 RODEL SIMON 427 33 M 197 2:36:09.5 201 2:01:43.2 4:37:52.7 10:36/M
206 LYNNAE LEE 331 36 F 277 2:50:14.7 146 1:49:03.2 4:39:17.9 10:40/M
207 LAKOTA QUANAH 25 40 M 186 2:33:25.4 225 2:06:02.3 4:39:27.7 10:40/M
208 TRICIA LODER 236 34 F 248 2:43:38.4 185 1:55:56.8 4:39:35.2 10:40/M
209 EMI AKUTSU 51 44 F 207 2:36:54.3 207 2:02:49.9 4:39:44.2 10:41/M
210 ROBERT MCGRATH 342 42 M 134 2:25:52.1 256 2:13:58.1 4:39:50.2 10:41/M
211 KENJI KATAYAMA 526 46 M 195 2:35:54.4 216 2:03:58.0 4:39:52.4 10:41/M
212 FREDRICK AKUTSU 200 47 M     408 4:40:11.4 4:40:11.4 10:42/M
213 LORI WELTER 103 30 F 229 2:40:23.8 197 2:00:17.8 4:40:41.7 10:43/M
214 HEATHER HOWELLS 136 45 F 220 2:38:51.2 204 2:02:21.1 4:41:12.3 10:44/M
215 CATHERINE HONEYCUTT 532 33 F 290 2:53:30.1 142 1:48:16.4 4:41:46.6 10:45/M
216 ASHLEY SORENSEN 558 23 F 291 2:53:31.0 141 1:48:16.2 4:41:47.2 10:45/M
217 KIMI TANG 217 32 F 276 2:50:04.6 161 1:51:53.2 4:41:57.8 10:46/M
218 STEVEN MONTGOMERY 257 32 M 170 2:31:49.6 241 2:10:52.8 4:42:42.4 10:47/M
219 DEE WOLF 308 35 F 231 2:40:48.8 202 2:01:59.2 4:42:48.0 10:48/M
220 LIBBIE FAIRCHILD 275 34 F 249 2:43:38.7 192 1:59:10.8 4:42:49.5 10:48/M
221 GERARD CARROLL 335 57 M 184 2:33:00.3 240 2:10:46.0 4:43:46.3 10:50/M
222 BENITA CHAR 304 44 F 269 2:48:50.8 182 1:55:28.6 4:44:19.4 10:51/M
223 TRICIA WRIGHT 174 44 F 193 2:34:51.7 237 2:09:36.1 4:44:27.9 10:51/M
224 MATT WEILBACHER 90 27 M 100 2:19:31.2 301 2:25:33.7 4:45:04.9 10:53/M
225 FRANK COHN 324 28 M 140 2:26:30.1 277 2:18:48.7 4:45:18.8 10:53/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
226 RACHELLE AXTELL 239 26 F 217 2:38:00.8 229 2:07:47.5 4:45:48.3 10:55/M
227 SUMMER O'MEARA 92 34 F 258 2:46:36.8 196 2:00:00.9 4:46:37.7 10:56/M
228 JESSICA ROBBINS 409 23 F 235 2:41:27.6 220 2:05:11.2 4:46:38.8 10:56/M
229 RIAAN ROBERTS 542 30 M 219 2:38:37.1 231 2:08:34.8 4:47:11.9 10:58/M
230 ROBERT SANCHEZ 541 46 M 119 2:23:55.5 295 2:24:10.0 4:48:05.5 11:00/M
231 JAMES DEBERRY 305 27 M 200 2:36:18.1 245 2:11:55.5 4:48:13.6 11:00/M
232 MARLON ESMADE 234 28 M 130 2:25:27.5 293 2:23:40.6 4:49:08.1 11:02/M
233 SHELLY MECUM 256 48 F 300 2:56:10.0 169 1:53:06.7 4:49:16.7 11:02/M
234 DAVID PELFREY 208 21 M 250 2:43:46.6 224 2:06:01.5 4:49:48.1 11:04/M
235 LEAH PELFREY 207 42 F 259 2:46:49.5 209 2:02:58.9 4:49:48.4 11:04/M
236 ROBERT PARK 329 52 M 209 2:37:01.2 250 2:12:51.0 4:49:52.2 11:04/M
237 KOREA KUSHIMA 327 41 F 215 2:37:53.3 248 2:12:08.1 4:50:01.4 11:04/M
238 ELIZABETH ZEONE 328 33 F 216 2:37:56.1 247 2:12:05.9 4:50:02.1 11:04/M
239 LIEN BAL 369 48 F 232 2:41:07.6 236 2:09:30.7 4:50:38.3 11:06/M
240 LES OMURA 347 55 M 237 2:41:31.5 235 2:09:16.0 4:50:47.5 11:06/M
241 GARY MARR 530 60 M 177 2:32:26.8 275 2:18:22.2 4:50:49.0 11:06/M
242 GEOFF PATTERSON 283 26 M 188 2:33:43.8 267 2:17:05.5 4:50:49.3 11:06/M
243 ROY SANCHEZ 123 32 M 137 2:26:14.2 297 2:24:48.3 4:51:02.5 11:06/M
244 AMANDA FOWLER 277 30 F 297 2:55:34.5 189 1:56:55.2 4:52:29.7 11:10/M
245 JAMES AZEVEDO 381 24 M 154 2:29:08.7 291 2:23:37.4 4:52:46.1 11:10/M
246 SONIA BONET BETANCOURT 223 50 F 226 2:39:15.9 257 2:14:25.0 4:53:40.9 11:13/M
247 JESSE GARULE 242 23 M 236 2:41:27.8 249 2:12:25.8 4:53:53.6 11:13/M
248 JACOB MILICH 302 21 M 225 2:39:12.0 263 2:15:42.6 4:54:54.7 11:15/M
249 MARK VERRY 445 28 M 211 2:37:21.6 271 2:17:55.2 4:55:16.8 11:16/M
250 ROBERT TAYLOR 101 30 M 212 2:37:43.0 274 2:18:11.3 4:55:54.3 11:18/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
251 TIMM VEDDER 253 37 M 265 2:47:29.2 233 2:08:38.8 4:56:08.0 11:18/M
252 CHRIS PETROSKAS 204 37 M 266 2:47:30.0 232 2:08:38.4 4:56:08.4 11:18/M
253 HARVEY NAKASONE 444 52 M 278 2:50:22.9 222 2:05:54.3 4:56:17.3 11:19/M
254 DANIEL FUJII 158 57 M 285 2:52:41.6 217 2:04:21.6 4:57:03.2 11:20/M
255 CRIZTINA JEAN 374 43 F 246 2:43:26.3 258 2:14:53.6 4:58:19.9 11:23/M
256 AUDREY WOLF 261 30 F 298 2:55:35.9 212 2:03:15.9 4:58:51.9 11:24/M
257 TOMOKO BOWLES 540 39 F 210 2:37:15.7 286 2:21:47.6 4:59:03.3 11:25/M
258 RAFAEL MARTINEZ 244 34 M 222 2:38:54.3 284 2:20:46.8 4:59:41.1 11:26/M
259 JOANN DUNLEAVY 387 49 F 305 2:57:49.7 206 2:02:39.4 5:00:29.1 11:28/M
260 SETH KIRCHBAUM 79 34 M 158 2:29:52.6 314 2:30:44.9 5:00:37.5 11:28/M
261 CHRIS SEAVEY 533 33 M 308 2:58:25.4 215 2:03:53.3 5:02:18.7 11:32/M
262 MAKOTO HIGASHINO 527 34 M 254 2:45:43.8 266 2:16:36.3 5:02:20.1 11:32/M
263 CATHERINE SCHWAB 254 44 F 261 2:46:58.5 259 2:15:23.4 5:02:21.9 11:32/M
264 CHOI YEE LAU 551 30 F 299 2:55:52.2 226 2:06:34.0 5:02:26.2 11:33/M
265 SHINICHI NISHIO 519 39 M 309 2:58:40.1 218 2:04:35.4 5:03:15.5 11:34/M
266 JUAN MARTINEZ 452 31 M 172 2:32:01.5 318 2:31:26.6 5:03:28.1 11:35/M
267 ANDREW DAVIS 265 27 M 257 2:46:29.0 268 2:17:33.7 5:04:02.7 11:36/M
268 MARK WALTER 35 33 M 234 2:41:10.9 294 2:24:09.8 5:05:20.7 11:39/M
269 ZACHARIAH BELLMER 418 27 M 196 2:36:01.2 311 2:29:51.0 5:05:52.2 11:40/M
270 EVAN BLOXHAM 365 27 M 149 2:28:04.9 335 2:37:58.8 5:06:03.7 11:41/M
271 GABRIEL BALCH 110 32 M 268 2:48:30.2 269 2:17:36.6 5:06:06.8 11:41/M
272 MATTHEW MYRICK 14 37 M 281 2:50:31.1 262 2:15:37.2 5:06:08.4 11:41/M
273 JOSE FRANCOGOMEZ 483 28 M 162 2:30:37.1 332 2:36:24.0 5:07:01.1 11:43/M
274 LAURA WRIGHT 276 36 F 272 2:49:23.8 272 2:17:59.4 5:07:23.2 11:44/M
275 WILLIAM SHEN 255 31 M 241 2:42:55.3 303 2:26:04.5 5:08:59.9 11:48/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
276 JASON LOCHRIDGE 85 37 M 271 2:49:20.0 282 2:20:29.1 5:09:49.1 11:50/M
277 NATHAN UEHARA 181 43 M 280 2:50:29.8 280 2:20:09.5 5:10:39.3 11:51/M
278 STEVE SAHETAPY-ENGEL 251 35 M 282 2:51:03.9 281 2:20:20.0 5:11:23.9 11:53/M
279 RUBY FITZPATRICK 206 51 F 267 2:47:50.1 292 2:23:38.3 5:11:28.4 11:53/M
280 RUTH JEROME 62 43 F 312 2:59:46.4 246 2:12:03.0 5:11:49.4 11:54/M
281 LENESA KOLODY 544 24 F 279 2:50:28.7 289 2:23:01.9 5:13:30.6 11:58/M
282 KYLE NAKAMICHI 6 28 M 331 3:08:14.1 223 2:05:59.9 5:14:14.1 12:00/M
283 JAY HALEY 133 37 M 206 2:36:51.7 336 2:38:03.8 5:14:55.5 12:01/M
284 FRANCESCA HOGAN 504 28 F 346 3:12:15.5 211 2:03:09.1 5:15:24.6 12:02/M
285 CARTER GARRISON 272 38 M 328 3:07:27.2 230 2:08:13.8 5:15:41.1 12:03/M
286 LAURIE KIM 338 51 F     409 5:15:50.1 5:15:50.1 12:03/M
287 LORI BENNETT 151 55 F 296 2:55:17.5 285 2:21:06.7 5:16:24.2 12:05/M
288 LINDA ANDERSON 534 49 F 327 3:07:27.0 234 2:09:10.4 5:16:37.4 12:05/M
289 ERIK TANAKA 17 43 M 320 3:04:22.4 251 2:13:03.5 5:17:25.9 12:07/M
290 DARA SHIN 555 30 F 262 2:47:10.4 315 2:30:47.1 5:17:57.5 12:08/M
291 DAVID NEWMAN 531 40 M 284 2:52:23.4 302 2:25:53.6 5:18:17.0 12:09/M
292 CHANDRA ROBISON 439 31 F 253 2:45:25.7 321 2:33:08.8 5:18:34.5 12:10/M
293 BILL LEZZER 485 27 M 103 2:20:05.1 388 2:58:46.7 5:18:51.8 12:10/M
294 ANN DOLL 364 43 F 292 2:53:57.8 298 2:24:54.3 5:18:52.1 12:10/M
295 RALPH DUSKIN 128 42 M 313 2:59:49.2 283 2:20:32.0 5:20:21.2 12:14/M
296 BRENT SCHMITTER 203 34 M 275 2:49:36.4 317 2:31:02.5 5:20:38.9 12:14/M
297 JOHN LINFIELD 196 45 M 333 3:09:11.9 243 2:11:38.4 5:20:50.3 12:15/M
298 KAREN LINFIELD 195 48 F 332 3:09:10.4 244 2:11:40.5 5:20:50.9 12:15/M
299 MARIANITA LOPEZ 549 62 F 303 2:57:11.0 299 2:25:05.1 5:22:16.2 12:18/M
300 KARADEEN KAM-KALANI 552 37 F 325 3:07:07.6 260 2:15:30.7 5:22:38.3 12:19/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
301 WILLIAM HOGAN 95 37 M 263 2:47:14.0 330 2:35:27.8 5:22:41.8 12:19/M
302 SARAH LUNSFORD 450 42 F 295 2:54:42.7 309 2:27:59.3 5:22:42.0 12:19/M
303 ALDHER MALDONADO 398 39 M 287 2:53:07.5 310 2:29:49.1 5:22:56.7 12:20/M
304 LUIS ORTIZ 367 49 M 251 2:45:01.8 334 2:37:55.2 5:22:57.0 12:20/M
305 MOTOHARU WATANABE 38 66 M 335 3:09:51.9 252 2:13:32.0 5:23:23.9 12:21/M
306 BRAD DAVID 489 48 M 321 3:04:57.2 279 2:19:56.5 5:24:53.8 12:24/M
307 JESSICA RULE 478 25 F 310 2:58:46.3 304 2:26:21.2 5:25:07.5 12:25/M
308 LY PHAN 112 29 F     410 5:25:16.3 5:25:16.3 12:25/M
309 MARK BAILEY 300 24 M 340 3:11:52.4 255 2:13:57.2 5:25:49.7 12:26/M
310 BRANDI ACKERMAN 280 41 F 343 3:12:10.2 253 2:13:47.4 5:25:57.7 12:26/M
311 JONATHAN LOZADA 458 30 M 351 3:15:45.9 242 2:11:34.5 5:27:20.4 12:30/M
312 SUSANNAH IOTT 169 32 F 319 3:02:34.2 300 2:25:30.3 5:28:04.5 12:31/M
313 BRIAN GOVERNALE 247 36 M 302 2:56:43.7 319 2:31:27.6 5:28:11.3 12:32/M
314 EDDIE DIAZ 284 33 M 286 2:53:06.0 333 2:36:38.3 5:29:44.3 12:35/M
315 ROBERTO ALAMANOS 537 23 M 339 3:11:44.4 273 2:18:00.0 5:29:44.4 12:35/M
316 STEPHEN BISKIS 9 52 M 362 3:19:41.6 239 2:10:20.2 5:30:01.9 12:36/M
317 MICHAEL BROWN 420 35 M 283 2:51:32.6 340 2:38:35.0 5:30:07.6 12:36/M
318 GREGORY BAXLEY 484 24 M 341 3:12:05.1 278 2:18:59.5 5:31:04.6 12:38/M
319 MARK WATSON 286 43 M 288 2:53:07.6 339 2:38:33.5 5:31:41.2 12:40/M
320 RHONDA LARSON 30 42 F 349 3:15:34.9 264 2:16:23.2 5:31:58.1 12:40/M
321 ANNE BRAMLAGE 315 27 F 345 3:12:10.6 287 2:22:41.9 5:34:52.5 12:47/M
322 JUSTIN BRAMLAGE 316 26 M 344 3:12:10.3 288 2:22:46.3 5:34:56.6 12:47/M
323 PAOLA MEJIA 536 21 F 294 2:54:27.3 348 2:40:55.4 5:35:22.7 12:48/M
324 RICHARD SEYMOUR 317 46 M 293 2:54:26.2 349 2:40:56.8 5:35:23.0 12:48/M
325 ALFREDO AROMIN 59 60 M 318 3:01:47.9 324 2:33:53.7 5:35:41.6 12:49/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
326 LYNETTE BISKIS 8 52 F 363 3:19:43.0 265 2:16:24.4 5:36:07.4 12:50/M
327 ANDREW DAVENPORT 274 25 M 326 3:07:14.5 313 2:30:42.9 5:37:57.4 12:54/M
328 JAMES BAUTISTA 74 42 M 239 2:42:13.5 385 2:56:51.1 5:39:04.6 12:56/M
329 BRIAN SCHAFER 425 53 M 353 3:16:01.7 290 2:23:13.2 5:39:14.9 12:57/M
330 ANTON ROWE 535 42 M 314 2:59:58.2 345 2:39:38.5 5:39:36.7 12:58/M
331 LENNIE DE GUZMAN- OSAKODA 433 48 F 324 3:06:26.7 323 2:33:24.7 5:39:51.5 12:58/M
332 JESSICA LINDENBERG 66 21 F 374 3:24:18.3 261 2:15:36.6 5:39:55.0 12:58/M
333 MONICA OLMOS 81 34 F 347 3:12:15.9 307 2:27:44.5 5:40:00.4 12:59/M
334 LISA JOHNSON 270 27 F 334 3:09:20.5 316 2:30:59.1 5:40:19.7 12:59/M
335 JAY MARTIN 67 38 M 311 2:58:46.5 358 2:42:27.4 5:41:14.0 13:01/M
336 LINWOOD STEVENS 227 40 M 323 3:06:18.9 331 2:35:44.4 5:42:03.3 13:03/M
337 DIANA MORALES 476 34 F 274 2:49:31.3 377 2:52:43.5 5:42:14.8 13:04/M
338 ANTONIO BARRANCO 475 36 M 260 2:46:52.4 383 2:55:22.5 5:42:14.9 13:04/M
339 CLAUDIA CUADROS 480 46 F 273 2:49:30.5 378 2:52:47.1 5:42:17.6 13:04/M
340 CATHLEEN RICE 271 50 F 360 3:18:10.9 305 2:26:23.3 5:44:34.2 13:09/M
341 BERRIE STRAATMAN 488 74 M 364 3:19:50.9 296 2:24:47.7 5:44:38.6 13:09/M
342 EDUARDO GOMES 49 32 M 316 3:00:32.4 366 2:45:33.5 5:46:05.9 13:13/M
343 REGINALD BUMANGLAG 216 34 M 329 3:07:49.0 338 2:38:33.0 5:46:22.1 13:13/M
344 CRISTIAN PAPP 545 34 M 315 3:00:01.0 370 2:46:42.4 5:46:43.4 13:14/M
345 VEMSHEREE MARTIN 104 40 F 365 3:20:27.2 306 2:27:31.3 5:47:58.5 13:17/M
346 LORI STROUD 202 29 F 289 2:53:27.2 381 2:54:39.6 5:48:06.8 13:17/M
347 ANA MARING 215 38 F 359 3:18:02.4 320 2:31:43.1 5:49:45.5 13:21/M
348 DAVID JULIUS 97 40 M 330 3:08:03.5 357 2:42:25.9 5:50:29.4 13:23/M
349 DAVID COFFELT 396 35 M 301 2:56:35.1 380 2:53:54.4 5:50:29.5 13:23/M
350 ELISHA COLE 314 32 M 317 3:01:22.2 372 2:49:17.7 5:50:39.9 13:23/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
351 MICHAEL JOENKS 28 57 M 350 3:15:35.9 329 2:35:23.7 5:50:59.6 13:24/M
352 BROOKE HALEY 132 32 F 375 3:24:57.7 308 2:27:48.0 5:52:45.7 13:28/M
353 AI NAKATANI 512 37 F 337 3:11:26.2 353 2:42:01.6 5:53:27.8 13:29/M
354 KAZUE TOGASHI 513 42 F 338 3:11:27.5 352 2:42:00.5 5:53:28.0 13:29/M
355 ARTHUR REYES 219 44 M 336 3:09:58.8 365 2:45:01.6 5:55:00.4 13:33/M
356 JORDAN KELLEHER 303 28 M 307 2:58:15.8 386 2:57:11.3 5:55:27.1 13:34/M
357 KEVIN SCHMIDT 152 39 M 342 3:12:10.0 362 2:43:21.0 5:55:31.0 13:34/M
358 NAHIRO KAWASHIMA 515 29 F 356 3:17:14.3 341 2:38:37.3 5:55:51.7 13:35/M
359 KENICHI KAWASHIMA 514 31 M 355 3:17:13.8 342 2:38:38.1 5:55:51.9 13:35/M
360 JOHN INGRAM 453 36 M 357 3:17:37.3 343 2:38:41.3 5:56:18.6 13:36/M
361 NEILSON OPENANO 179 38 M 370 3:22:40.1 326 2:34:04.8 5:56:44.9 13:37/M
362 SHARI-LYNNE KAM 178 33 F 371 3:22:40.3 325 2:34:04.7 5:56:45.0 13:37/M
363 MARK TANAKA 114 34 M 366 3:20:51.3 346 2:39:53.9 6:00:45.2 13:46/M
364 LYANNE BINKAUSKI 172 50 F 384 3:27:04.9 328 2:34:41.2 6:01:46.2 13:48/M
365 RAMONA DEVENEY 390 33 F 387 3:28:26.8 327 2:34:13.1 6:02:39.9 13:50/M
366 MICHAEL TRAN 157 34 M 388 3:29:29.2 322 2:33:17.8 6:02:47.0 13:51/M
367 HANNAH VOGT 359 17 F 348 3:13:09.7 374 2:49:55.8 6:03:05.5 13:51/M
368 STEPHANIE FIELDS 267 41 F 369 3:22:17.9 351 2:41:08.7 6:03:26.6 13:52/M
369 ALFONSO GARCIA 102 39 M 352 3:15:58.9 371 2:48:37.2 6:04:36.2 13:55/M
370 PATRICIA CARROLL 377 62 F 368 3:21:56.8 360 2:42:55.8 6:04:52.7 13:56/M
371 MIKE GARCIA 378 64 M 372 3:22:45.5 354 2:42:08.7 6:04:54.2 13:56/M
372 MARK CORREIA 354 52 M 381 3:26:47.1 337 2:38:12.9 6:05:00.0 13:56/M
373 AARON SHED 263 27 M 367 3:21:54.2 361 2:43:06.3 6:05:00.5 13:56/M
374 BRAD FELDMAN 466 55 M 264 2:47:20.1 402 3:18:16.6 6:05:36.7 13:57/M
375 SUSAN TRAVIS 437 37 F 376 3:25:02.5 350 2:40:59.7 6:06:02.2 13:58/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
376 JOSH BAILEY 71 27 M 304 2:57:28.9 396 3:09:06.6 6:06:35.6 14:00/M
377 CANDACE STRONG 194 57 F 399 3:48:07.5 276 2:18:39.4 6:06:46.9 14:00/M
378 HYE JUNG KIM 34 25 F 361 3:18:35.3 375 2:50:29.5 6:09:04.8 14:05/M
379 NOZOMI SASAKI 511 31 F 383 3:27:00.8 355 2:42:22.2 6:09:23.0 14:06/M
380 MASASHI OZEKI 509 36 M 382 3:26:59.6 356 2:42:23.7 6:09:23.3 14:06/M
381 ADAM BOENTGEN 98 29 M 373 3:22:49.3 369 2:46:35.6 6:09:24.9 14:06/M
382 ROBERT BARKSDALE 422 27 M 378 3:26:22.8 363 2:43:27.9 6:09:50.8 14:07/M
383 KARL WIRTL 56 64 M 390 3:31:19.9 344 2:38:43.4 6:10:03.3 14:07/M
384 ROBERT LEVIKER 456 25 M 252 2:45:22.6 406 3:24:50.2 6:10:12.9 14:08/M
385 MARCIA ZIEMBA 380 40 F 380 3:26:40.9 364 2:44:26.7 6:11:07.6 14:10/M
386 MATTHEW MCALLISTER 182 32 M 322 3:05:07.8 394 3:08:24.1 6:13:31.9 14:15/M
387 MASAO NAKAMURA 508 38 M 393 3:35:11.5 347 2:39:57.0 6:15:08.5 14:19/M
388 JOHN BENDER 61 49 M 377 3:25:25.2 376 2:51:54.9 6:17:20.1 14:24/M
389 Y. DAVID SCHOEN 130 41 M 398 3:47:56.5 312 2:30:42.3 6:18:38.9 14:27/M
390 BRANDY MASTERS 70 29 F     411 6:20:42.5 6:20:42.5 14:32/M
391 ANGELA SINN 457 32 F 389 3:31:02.0 379 2:53:08.7 6:24:10.7 14:40/M
392 RYAN BRIGGS 397 28 M 396 3:45:09.8 359 2:42:51.3 6:28:01.1 14:49/M
393 JAYE GARCIA 553 43 F 392 3:32:21.8 384 2:56:18.7 6:28:40.5 14:50/M
394 LISA OTT OTT 417 46 F 391 3:32:04.6 390 2:59:50.3 6:31:54.9 14:57/M
395 FRANSIS VELAZQUEZ 546 30 F 386 3:27:16.0 392 3:05:23.1 6:32:39.1 14:59/M
396 ELIZABETH ELLIS 432 28 F 395 3:44:21.2 373 2:49:28.9 6:33:50.2 15:02/M
397 MASASHI OSHIRO 524 36 M 385 3:27:15.4 395 3:08:55.7 6:36:11.1 15:07/M
398 MASASHI MAGARIYAMA 523 37 M 379 3:26:26.2 397 3:09:44.9 6:36:11.2 15:07/M
399 ALIKA IOKIA 262 23 M 394 3:36:04.4 393 3:07:13.3 6:43:17.7 15:24/M
400 JANET KANDA 334 53 F 397 3:47:41.4 387 2:57:43.1 6:45:24.6 15:28/M
 
  ------- 16 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Pace
401 DAINTRY BARTOLDUS 31 47 F 405 4:00:37.1 368 2:45:46.3 6:46:23.5 15:31/M
402 BENITA SHULTS 147 46 F 406 4:00:38.5 367 2:45:45.7 6:46:24.2 15:31/M
403 RODNEY CHANG 494 66 M 358 3:17:41.2 407 3:30:36.7 6:48:17.9 15:35/M
404 WADE MCDOUGALL 137 60 M 402 3:56:47.0 389 2:59:05.6 6:55:52.6 15:52/M
405 MATT MCDOUGALL 10 24 M     412 6:56:39.3 6:56:39.3 15:54/M
406 RAECHELLE FABRAO 32 46 F 407 4:02:03.0 382 2:54:58.3 6:57:01.3 15:55/M
407 SCOTT COURTNEY 463 39 M 401 3:53:56.3 398 3:10:07.0 7:04:03.4 16:11/M
408 JOHN WALLACE 161 61 M 409 4:06:02.3 391 3:03:22.5 7:09:24.8 16:23/M
409 KEVIN LIN HURTUBISE 191 47 M 404 3:59:50.0 399 3:11:09.9 7:11:00.0 16:27/M
410 GILBERT ROSETE 363 33 M 400 3:53:26.5 405 3:23:32.8 7:16:59.3 16:41/M
411 MELINDA HENRE 547 44 F     413 7:24:50.9 7:24:50.9 16:59/M
412 ALEX LEE 392 29 M 408 4:03:51.4 404 3:22:39.6 7:26:31.0 17:03/M
413 KAREN WALLACE 162 57 F 411 4:18:00.1 400 3:11:58.8 7:29:59.0 17:10/M