Magic Island Biathlon Individual

Overall Results

January 15, 2012


Results By Time Line
 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

JEREMY HOWARD

102

31

M

1 30-34

2

17:56.6

1

18:30.6

36:27.2

2

SHAWN WILLIAMSON

93

34

M

2 30-34

5

19:08.2

2

17:59.3

37:07.5

3

RANDY FRANCIS

67

42

M

1 40-44

3

18:47.6

3

18:41.7

37:29.3

4

MATTHEW DIXON

63

49

M

1 45-49

17

21:11.3

4

16:54.3

38:05.6

5

NICK ANDERSON

148

28

M

1 25-29

9

20:21.0

5

18:24.1

38:45.2

6

NATALIA KRAVCHUK

74

26

F

1 25-29

6

19:26.0

6

19:37.4

39:03.4

7

MICHAEL KOSS

184

32

M

3 30-34

20

21:35.1

7

17:55.2

39:30.3

8

SCOTT MORIOKA

79

36

M

1 35-39

14

20:46.8

8

19:24.2

40:11.0

9

AUSTIN LAU

122

28

M

2 25-29

31

22:16.2

9

18:05.2

40:21.4

10

STEVEN MINAGLIA

135

38

M

2 35-39

24

21:44.3

10

18:46.9

40:31.2

11

WOODY NOLEEN

128

56

M

1 55-59

12

20:45.2

11

20:30.3

41:15.6

12

KIRSTIN WIER

188

33

F

1 30-34

16

20:58.2

12

20:18.1

41:16.3

13

CARL DUNAWAY

101

42

M

2 40-44

13

20:46.0

13

21:15.4

42:01.5

14

WILLIAM MCCARTHY

139

57

M

2 55-59

47

24:09.9

14

18:05.3

42:15.2

15

CINDY ANDERSON

147

28

F

2 25-29

1

17:46.9

15

24:36.0

42:22.9

16

ASHLIE SALAS-SELEM

14

21

F

1 20-24

43

23:37.9

16

18:46.3

42:24.2

17

ALYSSA ACOMPORA

106

18

F

1 0-19

62

25:08.4

17

17:18.7

42:27.2

18

CATHLEEN KEATING

103

20

F

2 20-24

56

24:49.4

18

18:00.3

42:49.7

19

JUSTIN ORLICH

159

38

M

3 35-39

40

23:17.1

19

19:33.7

42:50.8

20

RICHARD FONTAINE

121

59

M

3 55-59

36

22:56.8

20

20:17.2

43:14.0

21

KATHERINE KRAUS

107

18

F

2 0-19

61

25:08.2

21

18:47.9

43:56.1

22

PETER ORLICH

160

14

M

1 0-19

58

24:55.9

22

19:01.7

43:57.6

23

ADAM CHUBBUCK

171

26

M

3 25-29

7

19:50.8

23

24:07.1

43:58.0

24

ALEXANDRA CRISCUOLO

108

21

F

3 20-24

67

25:28.3

24

18:33.6

44:01.9

25

ED CONWAY

94

48

M

2 45-49

32

22:20.4

25

21:53.2

44:13.6

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

ALEXANDRA HEARN

112

18

F

3 0-19

69

25:37.6

26

18:44.8

44:22.5

27

NORAH GENTILE

109

21

F

4 20-24

75

26:20.4

27

18:24.7

44:45.2

28

JAMES SAKAI

185

31

M

4 30-34

8

20:05.4

28

24:49.3

44:54.7

29

JERELYN WATANABE

28

42

F

1 40-44

45

24:02.7

29

20:58.2

45:00.9

30

MATTHEW OLSON

26

11

M

2 0-19

54

24:38.6

30

20:37.0

45:15.7

31

SAMANTHA DISTLER

104

22

F

5 20-24

87

27:32.0

31

17:54.2

45:26.2

32

CHARLES AUGUSTINE

164

21

M

1 20-24

18

21:15.2

32

24:12.7

45:27.9

33

KEI SONODA

141

28

M

4 25-29

39

23:05.1

33

22:29.1

45:34.2

34

GREG SILBER

183

31

M

5 30-34

21

21:37.3

34

24:01.8

45:39.1

35

TRIP SHOTWELL III

156

25

M

5 25-29

28

21:59.4

35

23:44.1

45:43.6

36

MARK HECKMAN

39

56

M

4 55-59

81

26:41.5

36

19:14.4

45:55.9

37

JULIA BRYAN

59

32

F

2 30-34

46

24:07.0

37

21:49.0

45:56.0

38

ALEXANDRA LADO

76

23

F

6 20-24

68

25:29.3

38

20:38.0

46:07.4

39

NICOLE HAGI

29

22

F

7 20-24

103

29:16.0

39

17:12.2

46:28.2

40

DUSTIN SHARP

117

41

M

3 40-44

51

24:26.7

40

22:23.4

46:50.1

41

TIMOTHY BUSBY

58

32

M

6 30-34

4

19:02.0

41

28:02.4

47:04.4

42

JONATHAN BATTLE

166

22

M

2 20-24

10

20:22.0

42

26:45.0

47:07.0

43

MIKE ERNST

65

32

M

7 30-34

57

24:51.6

43

22:15.9

47:07.5

44

JARED FUJII

145

27

M

6 25-29

37

23:00.8

44

24:07.7

47:08.5

45

MEREDITH LABERGE

111

18

F

4 0-19

104

29:16.5

45

17:53.0

47:09.5

46

BRANDON JESTER

179

25

M

7 25-29

15

20:49.9

46

26:37.9

47:27.8

47

MARTIN DORSCH

149

35

M

4 35-39

53

24:30.7

47

23:01.5

47:32.2

48

JOHN HIRSH

168

60

M

1 60-64

35

22:50.1

48

24:45.2

47:35.3

49

LAURIE FOSTER

163

55

F

1 55-59

79

26:39.1

49

20:57.1

47:36.2

50

BRIAN DEMUSIS

114

44

M

4 40-44

55

24:43.9

50

22:54.0

47:37.9

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

JODA DERRICKSON

44

47

F

1 45-49

49

24:18.2

51

23:21.1

47:39.3

52

ALTON MOTOBU

151

61

M

2 60-64

84

27:13.3

52

20:26.3

47:39.6

53

RAY MARIANO

175

47

M

3 45-49

44

23:43.0

53

23:59.6

47:42.7

54

CHRISTINA MONROE

153

35

F

1 35-39

65

25:22.3

54

22:38.6

48:00.9

55

SHAUN MISTLEBAUER

119

53

M

1 50-54

83

27:09.0

55

20:58.1

48:07.1

56

DAVID SHOTWELL JR

157

51

M

2 50-54

34

22:48.2

56

25:24.6

48:12.8

57

JEANEEN HELDT

97

50

F

1 50-54

78

26:38.5

57

21:37.9

48:16.5

58

CHRISTINE LANNING

75

38

F

2 35-39

52

24:30.3

58

23:50.4

48:20.7

59

BRUNO HELDT

96

45

M

4 45-49

71

25:49.2

59

22:48.1

48:37.3

60

CRAIG MCKAY

162

39

M

5 35-39

11

20:23.6

60

28:16.6

48:40.2

61

PETER MOATS

11

27

M

8 25-29

41

23:29.9

61

25:16.9

48:46.8

62

BRAD COATES

4

60

M

3 60-64

72

26:05.4

62

22:51.5

48:57.0

63

CHAD UYEHARA

78

36

M

6 35-39

27

21:54.4

63

27:05.9

49:00.3

64

TERRY HECKMAN

40

46

F

2 45-49

82

26:51.4

64

22:23.2

49:14.7

65

MATTHEW. MILLER

167

24

M

3 20-24

25

21:47.4

65

27:41.0

49:28.5

66

PATRICK KELLY

116

43

M

5 40-44

50

24:18.4

66

25:19.8

49:38.2

67

RONALD WILKERSON

92

39

M

7 35-39

33

22:39.8

67

27:01.2

49:41.0

68

JOHN VUKOVICH

165

23

M

4 20-24

26

21:48.0

68

28:33.3

50:21.3

69

HONGZENG YUEN-SCHAT

6

45

M

5 45-49

22

21:37.9

69

28:44.1

50:22.0

70

SAMARRA LEHMAN

174

31

F

3 30-34

93

28:27.1

70

22:07.3

50:34.5

71

DENISE WEBB

60

50

F

2 50-54

101

29:08.3

71

21:30.0

50:38.3

72

RONNIE VESPERAS

177

45

M

6 45-49

74

26:17.6

72

24:22.8

50:40.4

73

MEGAN LA ROSE

81

21

F

8 20-24

95

28:39.7

73

22:10.0

50:49.8

74

TARA CARREIRA

180

37

F

3 35-39

19

21:16.5

74

29:49.9

51:06.4

75

JJACLYN HAWSE

134

29

F

3 25-29

94

28:35.1

75

22:42.8

51:17.9

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

YASUHIDE KANAI

131

41

M

6 40-44

30

22:14.6

76

29:19.9

51:34.5

77

TESSA LA ROSE

82

21

F

9 20-24

109

30:11.8

77

21:23.5

51:35.4

78

BRIAN DODSON

64

50

M

3 50-54

90

27:46.8

78

24:24.3

52:11.2

79

JENNIFER SCHMIDT

18

36

F

4 35-39

60

25:06.3

79

27:25.5

52:31.8

80

LISA TKACH

110

19

F

5 0-19

120

33:12.0

80

19:42.4

52:54.4

81

ANDREW MOATS

8

32

M

8 30-34

48

24:17.6

81

28:41.4

52:59.1

82

ERIN JOHNSON

51

25

F

4 25-29

96

28:44.0

82

24:49.2

53:33.2

83

CHRIS BEDNAREK

132

28

M

9 25-29

38

23:04.0

83

30:33.0

53:37.0

84

RUSSELL ASATO

115

51

M

4 50-54

86

27:30.6

84

26:09.6

53:40.2

85

ROSIE ADAM-TEREM

45

61

F

1 60-64

73

26:16.0

85

27:28.3

53:44.3

86

JAMIE SEXTON

42

38

F

5 35-39

66

25:25.6

86

28:33.2

53:58.9

87

ROBERT BUSCHER

1

46

M

7 45-49

29

22:12.9

87

32:13.5

54:26.4

88

KYOJI KOBAYASHI

133

43

M

7 40-44

80

26:40.5

88

28:04.7

54:45.2

89

RICHARD MUSSER

70

45

M

8 45-49

70

25:44.3

89

29:04.9

54:49.2

90

MICHELLE MAEDA

77

46

F

3 45-49

102

29:10.1

90

25:45.6

54:55.7

91

MARYJEAN FISCHER

16

43

F

2 40-44

77

26:29.9

91

29:06.6

55:36.5

92

JOE SIMMONS

129

55

M

5 55-59

64

25:15.8

92

30:22.7

55:38.5

93

LAURIE SLOAN

127

60

F

2 60-64

105

29:42.3

93

25:58.9

55:41.2

94

SEKON WON

71

39

M

8 35-39

42

23:30.6

94

32:11.5

55:42.2

95

LINDA MORAN

38

57

F

2 55-59

100

29:01.8

95

27:24.8

56:26.7

96

MEAGAN SUNDBERG

24

29

F

5 25-29

114

31:44.5

96

24:53.8

56:38.3

97

ELIZA SZYMANEK

118

29

F

6 25-29

91

27:51.0

97

28:53.8

56:44.8

98

JENNIFER CALES

89

41

F

3 40-44

92

28:16.0

98

28:32.2

56:48.2

99

SHARI SMART

142

48

F

4 45-49

125

35:31.8

99

21:24.2

56:56.0

100

JANEL STEPANEK

21

25

F

7 25-29

116

32:23.7

100

24:42.5

57:06.2

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

GENE KOYANAGI

47

34

M

9 30-34

99

28:54.4

101

28:19.2

57:13.7

102

ANDRE BISQUERA

56

35

M

9 35-39

85

27:21.5

102

30:00.4

57:21.9

103

VICKEY PAUL

146

42

M

8 40-44

107

30:02.1

103

27:44.2

57:46.3

104

DAVID ODELL

176

27

M

10 25-29

123

35:08.7

104

22:44.0

57:52.7

105

LYNNE JOHNSON

50

38

F

6 35-39

111

30:48.3

105

27:41.7

58:30.0

106

SEAN BARNES

144

35

M

10 35-39

98

28:52.9

106

29:51.9

58:44.8

107

LAURA MCINTYRE

10

42

F

4 40-44

119

32:56.0

107

25:53.1

58:49.1

108

STUART CAYZER

178

36

M

11 35-39

76

26:23.4

108

32:35.5

58:58.9

109

ANAID AZOTLA

189

22

F

10 20-24

59

25:03.5

109

34:08.1

59:11.6

110

ROBERT LEVIKER

169

25

M

11 25-29

23

21:43.1

110

37:31.0

59:14.1

111

TRICIA WRIGHT

27

44

F

5 40-44

63

25:14.0

111

34:06.2

59:20.2

112

ALISSA ROGERS

130

36

F

7 35-39

113

31:41.7

112

29:03.7

1:00:45.5

113

KATY CHAFFIN

125

32

F

4 30-34

108

30:09.3

113

31:27.6

1:01:37.0

114

TODD NAKANISHI

83

46

M

9 45-49

106

29:50.1

114

32:23.8

1:02:13.9

115

JOHN ROSA

37

43

M

9 40-44

124

35:28.0

115

27:00.7

1:02:28.7

116

ASHLEY RIXEY

88

26

F

8 25-29

117

32:37.3

116

30:35.7

1:03:13.0

117

HENRY RIXEY

186

27

M

12 25-29

118

32:37.9

117

30:35.6

1:03:13.5

118

KALEIANUENUE AKAKA

99

25

F

9 25-29

112

31:29.0

118

32:14.9

1:03:43.9

119

MARCIA ZIEMBA

19

40

F

6 40-44

126

36:20.9

119

28:10.7

1:04:31.6

120

DINA POMA-BARNES

143

33

F

5 30-34

97

28:51.2

120

36:45.5

1:05:36.7

121

KENDRA MCBRIDE-NELSON

17

39

F

8 35-39

127

36:45.1

121

28:57.4

1:05:42.5

122

ARTHUR FUJII

68

63

M

4 60-64

115

32:04.6

122

34:01.8

1:06:06.4

123

LORI STOFFERS

90

34

F

6 30-34

110

30:16.4

123

36:57.4

1:07:13.8

124

ANDRE ACOSTA

52

27

M

13 25-29

122

33:13.8

124

38:18.0

1:11:31.8

125

SUZIE WALLACE

91

30

F

7 30-34

121

33:12.8

125

38:19.6

1:11:32.5

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

126

ROBIN KAAI

170

26

M

14 25-29

89

27:37.1

126

44:01.5

1:11:38.7

127

KIMBERLY DANG

172

26

F

10 25-29

88

27:36.7

127

44:02.7

1:11:39.5

128

NANCY HOPKINS

9

59

F

3 55-59

128

46:46.0

128

32:17.6

1:19:03.6

129

ALICE LACHMAN

3

68

F

1 65-69

129

46:50.0

129

36:36.2

1:23:26.2