MAG 24 Sprint Triathlon OPEN

Age Group Results

May 21, 2005


Results By Time Line

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

22

RACHEL ROSS

28

*****

8:37.9

17:14

1:09.5

*****

33:04.2

23.8

0:36.5

*****

24:10.7

6:54

1:07:38.9

2

24

SAMANTHA BIRD

26

*****

7:18.4

14:36

0:57.6

*****

32:04.7

24.5

0:43.7

*****

27:14.3

7:47

1:08:18.9

3

37

KIM HILL

27

*****

9:03.4

18:06

0:52.7

*****

33:57.8

23.2

0:41.3

*****

26:07.7

7:28

1:10:43.1

 

Female 19 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

114

MICHELLE DUDLEY

13

1

7:08.6

14:16

2:05.8

2

39:57.3

19.7

0:56.0

1

30:23.6

8:41

1:20:31.4

2

115

JENNIFER HOHL

19

3

7:23.3

14:46

1:45.1

1

37:10.0

21.1

0:33.4

3

33:46.3

9:39

1:20:38.1

3

139

LEAH SCHRETENTHALER

15

2

7:19.2

14:38

1:08.6

3

42:32.9

18.5

0:53.0

2

31:15.0

8:56

1:23:08.8

4

218

CATHERINE SHANKS

17

6

12:00.5

24:00

1:59.5

4

43:47.9

18.0

0:48.0

4

38:03.1

10:52

1:36:39.1

5

253

JESSICA TANDBERG

14

5

11:44.5

23:28

1:51.4

5

49:31.0

15.9

0:55.7

5

48:14.3

13:47

1:52:17.0

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

73

ALLEGRA ERISMAN

21

1

8:37.4

17:14

1:11.8

1

36:12.3

21.7

0:44.5

1

28:51.2

8:15

1:15:37.2

2

190

STEPHANIE HUFFORT

20

3

10:06.9

20:12

2:17.5

5

42:07.8

18.7

0:31.9

2

35:22.6

10:06

1:30:26.9

3

197

JOANNE HAVEN

24

2

8:53.3

17:46

2:21.1

3

40:56.7

19.2

1:36.5

4

38:08.5

10:54

1:31:56.2

4

221

LAURIE ANNE AGNESE

24

6

14:56.1

29:52

2:22.2

7

43:08.0

18.2

0:35.8

3

36:26.1

10:25

1:37:28.2

5

234

LISA WEAVER

21

5

14:52.6

29:44

3:32.3

6

43:04.3

18.3

0:37.4

5

38:59.8

11:08

1:41:06.5

6

236

LEREEM CARR

24

8

19:08.1

38:16

1:43.6

2

40:43.2

19.3

1:03.6

6

39:31.0

11:17

1:42:09.5

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

38

JAIME JARRELL

27

1

7:31.1

15:02

1:22.8

1

35:32.4

22.1

0:36.7

1

25:44.7

7:21

1:10:47.8

2

44

KRISTINA HAFFELE

26

3

8:02.7

16:04

1:06.9

2

35:48.0

22.0

0:40.7

3

26:39.9

7:37

1:12:18.3

3

69

AKEMI KANO

26

7

9:32.1

19:04

1:13.2

3

35:56.5

21.9

1:21.2

4

27:16.7

7:47

1:15:19.8

4

80

KRISTY RICE

25

6

8:55.3

17:50

1:29.7

9

39:17.0

20.0

0:36.5

2

25:48.6

7:22

1:16:07.1

5

84

BRIDGET MCBRIDE

26

2

7:39.1

15:18

1:24.9

6

37:32.2

20.9

0:34.4

7

29:14.1

8:21

1:16:24.9

6

102

COLLEEN TESSLER

26

4

8:13.1

16:26

1:34.4

5

37:22.5

21.0

1:21.6

8

29:51.5

8:32

1:18:23.1

7

104

NOELANI TAYLOR

25

9

10:00.9

20:00

2:04.8

4

36:58.4

21.3

1:44.4

5

27:47.7

7:56

1:18:36.4

8

108

NICOLE BALDERSON

27

5

8:50.4

17:40

2:21.6

7

38:06.1

20.6

1:15.3

6

28:22.5

8:06

1:18:56.1

9

160

CATHERINE LOSADA

26

12

11:05.4

22:10

1:42.2

11

40:45.3

19.3

1:13.3

10

32:04.1

9:10

1:26:50.5

10

163

NANCY CHA

27

17

12:05.6

24:10

1:42.6

12

41:19.3

19.0

1:18.0

9

30:42.6

8:46

1:27:08.1

11

176

DENA TEDDER

29

8

9:38.6

19:16

2:06.0

15

43:18.5

18.2

1:22.9

11

32:11.9

9:12

1:28:38.0

12

184

TAMARA DECKERS

29

15

11:54.6

23:48

1:39.9

10

39:52.2

19.7

1:05.8

16

34:48.2

9:57

1:29:20.7

13

185

REBECCA BOSWELL

29

11

10:58.5

21:56

2:55.7

13

41:24.0

19.0

1:00.2

12

33:17.2

9:31

1:29:35.7

14

186

LYLA PADIERNOS

25

20

13:23.4

26:46

1:54.6

8

38:39.8

20.3

1:09.6

15

34:28.8

9:51

1:29:36.3

15

204

KATIE MULLEN

29

14

11:45.5

23:30

1:25.7

17

44:48.9

17.5

1:06.3

13

34:05.7

9:44

1:33:12.2

16

205

CINTHIA MILLER

26

19

13:05.4

26:10

1:41.4

14

41:40.3

18.9

1:10.5

18

35:48.4

10:14

1:33:26.1

17

208

NICOLE CLEMENTS

28

13

11:43.3

23:26

1:41.4

16

44:08.3

17.8

1:32.2

17

35:30.6

10:09

1:34:36.0

18

228

AMY LEACH

26

16

12:02.0

24:04

2:16.3

19

48:36.0

16.2

0:49.2

19

36:22.5

10:23

1:40:06.1

19

233

JENNIFER LASSWELL

27

18

12:35.1

25:10

2:25.6

18

46:35.5

16.9

0:57.0

20

38:29.2

11:00

1:41:02.4

20

240

MARCELLA CISNEROS

26

10

10:35.3

21:10

2:59.7

20

55:00.4

14.3

0:54.1

14

34:08.8

9:45

1:43:38.4

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

54

ELLIE MCMANUELS

31

4

10:35.5

21:10

1:13.3

2

35:22.8

22.2

1:04.1

1

25:10.7

7:11

1:13:26.5

2

96

JANA PITTICHOVA

33

1

7:15.3

14:30

1:24.6

5

38:26.4

20.5

0:54.3

2

29:21.7

8:23

1:17:22.4

3

142

KRISTIN MEANS

33

5

11:53.1

23:46

1:51.1

3

37:47.5

20.8

0:38.2

3

31:27.7

8:59

1:23:37.6

4

155

CARMEL TOMLINSON

33

3

10:28.0

20:56

1:33.4

4

38:25.7

20.5

1:03.1

5

34:31.0

9:52

1:26:01.2

5

199

DANIELLE TERAMAE

34

9

15:57.8

31:54

1:59.2

1

28:43.4

27.4

1:46.8

9

43:44.4

12:30

1:32:11.7

6

216

EMBY DELGADILLO

32

2

10:24.6

20:48

1:47.2

8

49:00.5

16.0

0:38.0

4

34:16.1

9:47

1:36:06.5

7

247

KARI LEVIN

31

6

14:08.5

28:16

2:00.1

6

46:11.9

17.0

1:08.3

8

43:29.3

12:25

1:46:58.2

8

248

KINDRA CLARK

31

7

14:16.9

28:32

5:04.4

7

48:46.6

16.1

1:18.0

6

38:40.5

11:03

1:48:06.4

9

257

MICHELLE WACHI

32

8

14:58.2

29:56

3:05.9

9

56:51.7

13.8

2:18.9

7

43:03.3

12:18

2:00:18.1

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

57

GAY MURAKAMI

39

1

9:11.0

18:22

1:40.6

1

34:07.0

23.0

1:16.9

2

27:30.1

7:51

1:13:45.7

2

109

STEFY MATSUMURA

39

6

11:51.8

23:42

1:41.6

2

37:51.3

20.8

0:36.7

1

26:55.7

7:41

1:18:57.3

3

156

SARAH FAGENTS

37

9

12:11.5

24:22

1:31.4

3

40:38.8

19.3

1:57.5

3

29:56.4

8:33

1:26:15.6

4

172

DEANNE TUGGLE

37

2

9:58.7

19:56

1:35.2

7

42:15.4

18.6

0:37.1

5

33:35.9

9:36

1:28:02.4

5

191

JO ELSENHEIMER

36

8

12:04.9

24:08

2:04.4

5

41:51.4

18.8

1:08.9

4

33:31.1

9:35

1:30:40.8

6

203

JENNIFER MURPHY

36

5

11:49.8

23:38

2:25.4

6

41:54.0

18.8

0:40.3

7

36:06.2

10:19

1:32:55.9

7

206

LOIS KONISHI

36

7

11:59.6

23:58

1:57.6

4

40:49.8

19.3

2:00.5

8

37:41.4

10:46

1:34:29.0

8

212

ROBERTA AWANA

38

4

11:41.0

23:22

2:10.8

10

46:45.1

16.8

0:52.2

6

33:48.9

9:39

1:35:18.2

9

220

MEGAN ANDERSON

36

3

10:34.4

21:08

2:44.5

9

43:31.6

18.1

0:35.0

10

39:33.7

11:18

1:36:59.3

10

230

COLLEEN HARRIS

38

10

14:51.7

29:42

2:31.2

8

42:31.9

18.5

1:23.3

9

38:55.3

11:07

1:40:13.4

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

167

KAT PERKUCHIN

42

3

11:30.6

23:00

1:41.7

1

42:17.9

18.6

1:16.4

1

30:52.5

8:49

1:27:39.2

2

196

KAREN PITTMAN

43

1

10:28.7

20:56

1:28.8

2

44:22.3

17.7

0:53.8

3

33:55.9

9:41

1:31:09.7

3

214

KATHY BAKER

41

2

11:21.8

22:42

3:26.1

4

46:25.6

16.9

1:11.0

2

33:17.2

9:31

1:35:41.8

4

227

JULIE WINTER

42

4

13:38.9

27:16

3:02.2

3

44:34.9

17.6

1:18.3

4

37:20.6

10:40

1:39:55.0

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

224

TERI EL-SWAITY

47

1

13:09.0

26:18

1:25.5

1

41:42.5

18.8

1:52.2

1

40:00.6

11:26

1:38:09.9

2

256

MIRIAM HA

45

2

16:20.1

32:40

3:26.8

2

51:01.4

15.4

1:09.1

2

45:16.1

12:56

1:57:13.6

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

125

LORNA ERISMAN

52

1

9:35.5

19:10

1:23.9

1

39:12.8

20.1

1:08.0

1

30:27.9

8:42

1:21:48.1

2

235

MAUREEN JONES

52

2

11:31.5

23:02

2:42.2

2

44:24.9

17.7

1:06.8

2

41:38.2

11:54

1:41:23.6

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

213

SHARON MEINDERTSMA

56

2

12:00.2

24:00

1:41.7

1

40:41.8

19.3

1:25.5

1

39:36.5

11:19

1:35:25.8

 

Female 60 and over

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

245

ELEANOR KITAGAWA

69

1

16:51.9

33:42

1:53.4

1

45:37.9

17.2

1:25.2

1

39:12.4

11:12

1:45:00.8

 

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

TAI W BLECHTA

26

*****

7:30.7

15:00

0:34.7

*****

29:15.4

26.9

0:28.2

*****

21:39.2

6:11

59:28.2

2

2

KURT CHAMBERS

24

*****

7:32.4

15:04

0:32.9

*****

29:05.2

27.0

0:27.8

*****

22:43.9

6:29

1:00:22.2

3

3

ERIC TAKAYAMA

33

*****

7:59.1

15:58

0:41.1

*****

28:52.5

27.2

0:38.0

*****

22:25.9

6:24

1:00:36.7

 

Male 19 & Under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

10

KALEN DARLING

17

1

6:06.0

12:12

0:46.4

1

33:14.1

23.7

0:51.3

1

23:21.6

6:40

1:04:19.4

2

28

MATTHEW SHANKS

15

5

8:15.3

16:30

1:11.4

2

33:31.6

23.5

0:32.8

2

25:28.7

7:17

1:08:59.9

3

41

TRAVIS DECKER

14

6

8:53.0

17:46

0:50.9

3

34:50.2

22.6

0:59.3

3

25:38.2

7:19

1:11:11.7

4

53

KOBAYASHI YUSUKE

17

2

6:11.2

12:22

0:54.8

4

34:51.3

22.6

0:37.8

5

30:51.3

8:49

1:13:26.4

5

83

JESSE LESTRONGE

17

8

9:03.5

18:06

1:45.4

7

38:31.5

20.4

0:36.2

4

26:21.9

7:32

1:16:18.7

6

99

ALIKA YUEN

18

4

8:11.1

16:22

1:03.9

6

37:18.1

21.1

0:31.4

6

31:11.2

8:55

1:18:15.8

7

124

SHANE TSUKAYAMA

17

11

10:54.9

21:48

1:51.8

5

36:14.2

21.7

0:52.7

7

31:53.4

9:07

1:21:47.2

8

146

JASON HOHL

16

3

7:56.4

15:52

2:06.7

10

40:04.0

19.6

0:25.9

9

33:39.6

9:37

1:24:12.6

9

153

MATT CONNERS

15

10

9:44.9

19:28

2:00.7

9

39:23.9

20.0

1:04.2

8

33:32.8

9:35

1:25:46.7

10

177

KALEB TANDBERG

15

9

9:43.3

19:26

1:49.7

8

38:34.3

20.4

0:34.5

10

38:05.4

10:53

1:28:47.4

11

252

JOHN JR LONG

18

12

11:18.3

22:36

3:37.3

12

54:43.1

14.4

0:46.1

11

40:42.7

11:38

1:51:07.6

12

254

COLE KIMBLE

11

7

8:55.8

17:50

4:06.6

11

53:30.7

14.7

1:42.0

12

44:21.1

12:40

1:52:36.4

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

5

BILL WONG

23

1

7:18.7

14:36

0:35.9

2

31:17.7

25.1

0:30.5

3

23:10.1

6:37

1:02:52.9

2

11

ARIEL SALINAS

23

6

9:22.0

18:44

0:58.6

3

31:20.0

25.1

0:44.8

2

22:06.9

6:19

1:04:32.4

3

15

CHRISTOPH LOFI

24

4

8:45.7

17:30

0:55.2

1

30:00.8

26.2

0:44.5

4

25:25.1

7:16

1:05:51.4

4

19

KURT SOMMER

22

7

9:26.8

18:52

1:32.3

5

33:20.8

23.6

0:56.7

1

21:52.9

6:15

1:07:09.6

5

39

NEIL SAMSON

23

8

9:35.0

19:10

1:39.9

4

32:43.7

24.0

0:54.0

6

25:59.8

7:25

1:10:52.5

6

47

RORY SEITER

24

3

8:23.8

16:46

1:41.9

7

35:42.3

22.0

0:53.3

7

26:00.7

7:26

1:12:42.0

7

72

TIM PLYBON

23

12

11:08.8

22:16

2:30.3

6

35:30.7

22.1

0:50.3

5

25:25.3

7:16

1:15:25.5

8

82

JACOB ROTTSOLK

22

2

7:30.6

15:00

1:39.9

10

36:45.4

21.4

1:25.2

13

28:55.2

8:16

1:16:16.5

9

86

STUART NAYLOR

23

5

9:03.1

18:06

1:40.8

9

36:43.4

21.4

0:49.3

11

28:15.8

8:04

1:16:32.5

10

91

JOHN BORWG

23

9

9:38.0

19:16

1:52.2

11

37:37.1

20.9

0:34.8

8

27:09.4

7:45

1:16:51.7

11

92

JEFF CLEMMER

21

10

10:00.8

20:00

1:10.0

8

36:00.8

21.8

0:51.9

12

28:53.3

8:15

1:16:56.9

12

113

JASON ARMSTRONG

24

11

10:37.9

21:14

2:27.9

12

39:00.1

20.2

1:01.3

9

27:18.6

7:48

1:20:25.9

13

180

JEFF ALDRIDGE

23

13

13:02.0

26:04

2:44.3

13

42:17.0

18.6

1:32.5

14

29:23.7

8:24

1:28:59.6

14

195

MICHAEL GOJICH

24

15

14:20.4

28:40

2:24.8

14

45:47.9

17.2

0:23.2

10

28:10.2

8:03

1:31:06.5

15

244

DAN RAYNES

23

14

13:22.4

26:44

2:03.8

16

54:47.6

14.3

0:44.4

15

33:22.3

9:32

1:44:20.6

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

9

AUBREY CURTIS

26

5

8:32.3

17:04

1:11.2

2

31:52.5

24.7

0:32.1

1

21:39.5

6:11

1:03:47.8

2

13

VINICIUS FREITAS

27

3

8:16.0

16:32

0:37.5

1

31:34.5

24.9

0:28.3

4

24:09.7

6:54

1:05:06.1

3

32

MATTHEW PITTS

28

28

11:36.3

23:12

1:24.3

5

33:37.8

23.4

1:09.9

2

21:50.3

6:14

1:09:38.8

4

36

EDWARD EBERT

29

4

8:17.9

16:34

0:59.4

3

33:09.3

23.7

1:05.0

8

27:05.4

7:44

1:10:37.1

5

40

JONATHAN FAGINS

28

9

8:52.3

17:44

1:31.7

6

33:48.0

23.3

0:41.5

5

25:59.3

7:25

1:10:52.8

6

42

BOBBY WOOD

25

24

10:58.2

21:56

1:56.2

9

34:57.6

22.5

0:23.7

3

23:10.8

6:37

1:11:26.6

7

61

WILLIAM CASON

28

8

8:51.9

17:42

1:11.3

11

35:38.7

22.1

0:45.3

12

27:33.9

7:52

1:14:01.3

8

63

BRIAN CARR

26

2

8:06.8

16:12

0:53.8

7

34:21.4

22.9

0:38.6

23

30:35.2

8:44

1:14:35.9

9

66

JONATHAN VOLKLE

27

6

8:40.7

17:20

0:52.8

13

35:53.0

21.9

0:45.5

17

28:42.6

8:12

1:14:54.8

10

67

JOHN ROSE

26

13

9:36.3

19:12

0:51.7

8

34:30.3

22.8

0:24.4

20

29:35.1

8:27

1:14:58.0

11

68

DANA BEERY

28

7

8:42.3

17:24

0:53.4

12

35:48.4

22.0

0:52.7

18

28:55.7

8:16

1:15:12.5

12

71

PHIL MEDINA

29

14

9:40.4

19:20

1:12.3

14

36:14.6

21.7

0:52.8

10

27:24.9

7:50

1:15:25.1

13

85

ANTHONY BRAVO

26

17

10:19.3

20:38

2:24.9

10

35:36.2

22.1

1:41.8

7

26:26.1

7:33

1:16:28.3

14

87

MARCUS LUM

25

15

9:52.2

19:44

0:52.9

4

33:25.4

23.5

1:22.6

27

31:08.5

8:54

1:16:41.7

15

88

DOYCE GALVIN

25

30

11:42.5

23:24

1:07.5

16

36:43.7

21.4

0:56.9

6

26:12.7

7:29

1:16:43.4

16

94

NICHOLAS KARIM

29

16

10:14.2

20:28

1:02.8

17

37:47.7

20.8

0:40.2

11

27:26.3

7:50

1:17:11.3

17

103

SEAN MOLLAHAN

25

20

10:35.0

21:10

1:39.7

15

36:39.6

21.4

1:34.5

14

27:58.8

7:59

1:18:27.7

18

117

JUDSON POULTER

26

32

12:09.5

24:18

1:58.4

19

37:50.5

20.8

0:42.2

16

28:11.2

8:03

1:20:51.9

19

128

LUIS RIVERA-VELEZ

29

11

9:01.1

18:02

1:36.0

21

38:49.2

20.2

1:01.4

31

31:33.5

9:01

1:22:01.2

20

131

MITCH CORPES

25

29

11:39.3

23:18

2:19.5

20

37:53.7

20.7

0:46.3

19

29:30.2

8:26

1:22:09.1

21

137

MICHAEL HICKEY

26

12

9:11.2

18:22

2:35.0

23

38:54.5

20.2

1:12.5

28

31:09.5

8:54

1:23:02.8

22

138

ERIK DELGADILLO

26

27

11:30.4

23:00

0:57.5

27

41:02.1

19.2

1:26.6

15

28:08.1

8:02

1:23:04.8

23

149

BRIAN GOVERNALE

29

18

10:21.9

20:42

1:50.8

22

38:50.1

20.2

1:21.5

33

32:03.1

9:09

1:24:27.4

24

150

KENNETH LAVIK

29

22

10:46.2

21:32

2:09.9

18

37:50.5

20.8

1:18.4

35

32:42.7

9:21

1:24:47.8

25

151

ADRIAN DAWSON

25

21

10:38.9

21:16

1:45.5

24

39:42.8

19.8

2:10.0

25

30:42.4

8:46

1:24:59.7

26

152

IRADJ STROBLE

26

1

7:54.9

15:48

1:28.6

32

42:55.3

18.3

1:20.1

30

31:28.2

8:59

1:25:07.2

27

164

JOSH LAUMAN

25

26

11:08.3

22:16

2:09.5

38

45:50.8

17.1

0:39.6

9

27:23.0

7:49

1:27:11.3

28

166

SEAN PICKARD

26

33

12:10.0

24:20

3:20.9

28

41:18.6

19.0

0:51.3

21

29:48.5

8:31

1:27:29.5

29

169

DUSTIN JACKSON

27

23

10:46.7

21:32

2:10.1

30

41:56.6

18.7

1:36.4

29

31:18.1

8:57

1:27:48.1

30

170

RANDY LEACH

26

19

10:32.4

21:04

2:04.2

29

41:52.0

18.8

0:41.1

36

32:42.8

9:21

1:27:52.5

31

173

JAMES RODRIGUEZ

28

31

11:55.7

23:50

2:25.3

37

43:56.3

17.9

2:04.6

13

27:41.6

7:55

1:28:03.6

32

175

BRIAN HALL

28

25

10:59.1

21:58

1:59.8

34

43:10.5

18.2

1:41.1

24

30:41.5

8:46

1:28:32.0

33

181

JR ADUDELL

26

34

12:13.9

24:26

1:33.2

26

40:11.2

19.6

1:23.0

37

33:46.0

9:39

1:29:07.4

34

187

HARQNAIL MITCHELL

25

39

13:34.0

27:08

1:18.7

31

42:45.0

18.4

0:40.9

32

31:52.3

9:06

1:30:11.0

35

198

MATTHEW HOBBIE

28

37

12:56.8

25:52

2:24.4

33

43:02.4

18.3

1:09.3

34

32:35.5

9:19

1:32:08.5

36

201

SHANE LUKAS

25

35

12:20.9

24:40

1:47.7

25

39:45.7

19.8

0:53.5

38

37:37.7

10:45

1:32:25.5

37

209

PATRICK MCBRIDE

27

10

8:52.3

17:44

2:13.1

36

43:35.1

18.0

1:22.2

40

38:47.8

11:05

1:34:50.7

38

229

ANDREW CLEAVE

28

36

12:54.7

25:48

2:10.4

35

43:25.4

18.1

1:57.3

41

39:44.7

11:21

1:40:12.6

39

237

CANDIDO RAMIREZ

29

41

18:11.5

36:22

4:38.9

40

47:59.0

16.4

1:16.9

22

30:09.1

8:37

1:42:15.4

40

238

RYAN MILES

27

40

17:07.6

34:14

5:37.5

39

47:27.1

16.6

1:10.6

26

30:52.5

8:49

1:42:15.4

41

239

HENRY G JR. BILLINGS

28

38

13:00.3

26:00

3:20.7

41

48:13.4

16.3

1:03.2

39

37:59.8

10:51

1:43:37.6

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

14

GEORGE LOWE

30

5

8:42.5

17:24

0:34.4

1

31:37.4

24.9

0:29.7

2

24:20.4

6:57

1:05:44.5

2

20

DEREK BIRD

30

1

7:34.3

15:08

1:04.3

3

32:39.9

24.1

0:44.9

5

25:13.6

7:12

1:07:17.1

3

25

DUANE TAMASHIRO

34

12

9:38.0

19:16

1:05.4

2

32:09.1

24.4

0:48.6

4

24:58.6

7:08

1:08:39.8

4

26

MARK MENCH

30

15

10:01.2

20:02

0:51.6

9

35:49.5

21.9

0:33.9

1

21:29.5

6:08

1:08:45.8

5

34

JAMES BOSWELL

30

11

9:36.8

19:12

1:10.6

4

34:13.6

23.0

0:43.6

3

24:29.2

7:00

1:10:13.9

6

43

GREG MYERS

32

2

7:57.9

15:54

1:05.5

5

34:39.9

22.7

0:47.1

9

27:27.0

7:51

1:11:57.6

7

58

SCOTT LARUE

34

8

9:17.5

18:34

1:10.0

12

36:58.5

21.3

0:58.1

6

25:26.3

7:16

1:13:50.5

8

75

DWAIN ORION

33

14

10:00.4

20:00

1:57.5

10

35:49.9

21.9

0:39.3

8

27:24.7

7:50

1:15:51.9

9

77

ZACK SOLOMAN

31

10

9:20.8

18:40

1:17.5

6

34:52.3

22.5

0:44.8

15

29:41.2

8:29

1:15:56.7

10

81

JAMES LAND

34

4

8:41.1

17:22

1:32.4

7

35:19.3

22.3

1:35.4

12

29:07.6

8:19

1:16:15.9

11

93

TAKUYA OHKI

32

3

8:19.4

16:38

1:42.4

11

36:52.3

21.3

1:03.9

13

29:11.4

8:20

1:17:09.5

12

101

JAMIE GARCIA

30

9

9:18.1

18:36

1:47.4

8

35:37.9

22.1

0:54.4

18

30:42.0

8:46

1:18:19.9

13

110

ROB BOOTSMA

33

18

10:28.5

20:56

1:20.0

15

37:20.4

21.1

1:03.0

11

28:48.0

8:14

1:19:00.0

14

111

AARON HUGHES

31

6

8:59.6

17:58

2:09.3

13

36:59.8

21.3

1:29.5

17

30:18.0

8:39

1:19:56.4

15

120

MOTOHIRO SUZAKI

32

7

9:08.2

18:16

1:27.5

19

38:40.5

20.3

0:45.3

20

31:12.8

8:55

1:21:14.4

16

130

NEIL SAKAUYE

32

23

13:14.4

26:28

2:24.3

16

37:31.0

21.0

0:53.5

10

28:00.8

8:00

1:22:04.1

17

141

TIM ATKINS

32

21

12:00.1

24:00

2:16.5

18

38:25.4

20.5

1:26.5

14

29:28.8

8:25

1:23:37.5

18

143

JEFFREY FONG

32

 

 

 

18:23.0

14

37:19.1

21.1

1:12.4

7

27:04.4

7:44

1:23:59.0

19

144

GARY MCCORMICK

34

16

10:27.4

20:54

1:33.2

20

39:12.3

20.1

1:15.5

21

31:39.0

9:03

1:24:07.5

20

145

JEFF KALANI

32

17

10:27.6

20:54

1:45.6

21

39:58.4

19.7

0:46.9

19

31:11.6

8:55

1:24:10.2

21

147

CLAYTON CHEUNG

32

13

9:50.5

19:40

2:09.1

22

40:42.7

19.3

1:25.3

16

30:06.1

8:36

1:24:13.8

22

210

CHARLES ROOT

32

22

12:13.1

24:26

2:29.1

24

47:39.5

16.5

0:47.8

22

31:47.7

9:05

1:34:57.2

23

232

MARCUS DESIMONE

33

24

13:58.2

27:56

3:39.2

23

47:31.5

16.5

0:50.2

23

35:01.8

10:00

1:41:01.0

24

251

DEROY LAVATAI

31

20

10:45.8

21:30

2:40.2

25

52:49.1

14.9

0:59.3

24

43:32.8

12:26

1:50:47.2

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

4

EDUARDO SA

38

2

7:37.2

15:14

0:36.7

1

28:52.8

27.2

0:32.7

2

23:48.9

6:48

1:01:28.4

2

8

NARK TARUTANI

39

1

7:31.8

15:02

0:43.1

4

31:55.1

24.6

0:44.7

1

22:45.3

6:30

1:03:40.1

3

18

ROBERT LACEY

38

3

7:39.6

15:18

0:39.9

6

32:53.0

23.9

0:35.0

7

25:11.2

7:12

1:06:58.7

4

27

NGUYEN LE

35

18

10:35.2

21:10

1:04.9

2

30:28.2

25.8

0:45.5

12

26:03.9

7:27

1:08:57.9

5

29

GREG KUGLE

37

4

8:16.4

16:32

1:18.9

7

34:05.0

23.1

0:44.3

4

24:35.6

7:01

1:09:00.3

6

30

DOUGLAS LANG

36

26

11:06.6

22:12

1:15.4

3

31:46.7

24.7

0:41.5

3

24:35.2

7:01

1:09:25.5

7

31

FRANK TORRES

38

12

9:47.4

19:34

0:52.2

5

32:33.3

24.1

0:26.7

10

25:51.2

7:23

1:09:30.9

8

50

WADE TANDBERG

36

16

10:31.3

21:02

1:22.9

10

34:42.6

22.7

0:43.2

11

25:55.1

7:24

1:13:15.2

9

62

AARON ULLMAN

35

20

10:42.2

21:24

2:21.8

13

35:45.5

22.0

0:30.4

6

24:50.7

7:06

1:14:10.7

10

64

JOHN BARNHOUSE

38

21

10:42.7

21:24

1:09.6

9

34:40.4

22.7

0:34.9

14

27:28.5

7:51

1:14:36.2

11

74

DAVE PRISLIN

39

25

11:03.5

22:06

1:35.2

16

36:50.7

21.3

1:33.7

5

24:37.0

7:02

1:15:40.3

12

76

PAUL GRYNKIEWICZ

37

23

10:55.7

21:50

1:20.1

8

34:06.0

23.0

1:11.5

16

28:22.7

8:06

1:15:56.2

13

78

DAN DOWSE

38

15

10:19.8

20:38

1:50.4

11

35:34.2

22.1

0:40.7

15

27:32.6

7:52

1:15:57.8

14

100

ROBERT KREKEL

39

27

11:09.2

22:18

0:59.1

12

35:41.5

22.0

0:47.2

18

29:42.6

8:29

1:18:19.6

15

106

KARL KISCH

38

32

12:20.0

24:40

2:55.3

18

37:08.3

21.2

1:06.8

8

25:19.4

7:14

1:18:50.0

16

116

JOHN KUBIK

38

28

11:18.9

22:36

1:43.1

15

36:41.0

21.4

1:00.1

19

29:56.9

8:33

1:20:40.1

17

118

JAMES CONNELLY

38

30

11:31.8

23:02

2:40.2

25

40:46.8

19.3

0:33.8

9

25:22.0

7:15

1:20:54.7

18

119

JAMES GARLAND

36

8

8:54.8

17:48

2:00.8

19

37:14.5

21.1

1:16.6

23

31:38.5

9:02

1:21:05.2

19

127

STEVE HUSS

39

19

10:41.7

21:22

1:29.8

21

37:27.9

21.0

1:52.8

20

30:24.2

8:41

1:21:56.5

20

135

ALEX HO

39

5

8:32.0

17:04

3:00.6

14

36:22.0

21.6

2:12.1

25

32:28.2

9:17

1:22:35.0

21

140

TOM STYNER

37

24

11:01.0

22:02

4:07.7

22

38:20.0

20.5

0:53.3

17

28:55.1

8:16

1:23:17.3

22

157

MARK BUKOSKE

35

33

12:30.0

25:00

1:11.3

23

40:14.2

19.5

0:41.2

24

31:42.0

9:03

1:26:18.7

23

161

KAI CUTTER

37

17

10:32.7

21:04

2:01.7

24

40:31.0

19.4

1:22.2

26

32:31.5

9:17

1:26:59.2

24

162

DAN TOMLINSON

38

7

8:50.1

17:40

1:38.4

17

37:00.5

21.2

1:23.0

32

38:15.6

10:56

1:27:07.7

25

165

KEAWE\ BELL

36

11

9:24.1

18:48

2:37.7

29

43:32.6

18.1

0:40.3

21

31:03.2

8:52

1:27:18.0

26

179

DANIEL COFFEY

37

31

12:04.9

24:08

2:39.9

20

37:20.8

21.1

2:00.3

30

34:52.7

9:58

1:28:58.7

27

188

KNUT CUTTER

36

13

10:03.8

20:06

2:23.0

27

43:20.6

18.1

1:34.3

28

32:59.0

9:25

1:30:20.7

28

189

TIMOTHY OMALLEY

35

9

9:19.1

18:38

1:22.8

33

51:32.3

15.3

1:27.0

13

26:39.7

7:37

1:30:21.0

29

193

AL BOTTS

36

34

13:56.7

27:52

2:49.6

26

42:05.6

18.7

0:35.2

22

31:24.2

8:58

1:30:51.4

30

200

JOHN MEE

37

6

8:46.3

17:32

3:12.2

32

46:39.3

16.8

0:52.1

27

32:44.5

9:21

1:32:14.4

31

219

IAN SALTER

38

14

10:09.6

20:18

2:29.8

28

43:23.1

18.1

1:43.2

33

39:03.9

11:09

1:36:49.6

32

231

SHAWN KELLY

36

29

11:23.8

22:46

1:49.1

31

45:22.2

17.3

1:39.4

34

40:24.0

11:33

1:40:38.7

33

243

JOHN LONG

38

22

10:43.6

21:26

4:15.6

34

53:06.3

14.8

1:27.3

29

34:27.5

9:51

1:44:00.5

34

249

SALVADOR MARTINEZ

38

35

18:21.7

36:42

5:59.0

30

44:47.5

17.6

1:45.7

31

37:25.3

10:41

1:48:19.3

35

255

PATRICK KIMBLE

39

10

9:20.9

18:40

3:40.4

35

53:33.7

14.7

1:40.0

35

44:21.6

12:40

1:52:36.6

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

6

MARK GEOGHEGAN

41

5

8:35.3

17:10

0:32.7

2

30:51.0

25.5

0:31.5

1

22:25.7

6:24

1:02:56.3

2

7

MIKE FERREIRH

40

7

8:38.5

17:16

0:37.4

1

30:42.4

25.6

0:25.3

2

22:37.6

6:28

1:03:01.3

3

12

SCOTT KINSEY

44

2

7:35.8

15:10

0:53.6

5

32:16.6

24.4

0:44.8

4

23:20.3

6:40

1:04:51.1

4

16

DOUGLAS SMITH

42

9

8:49.4

17:38

0:41.9

6

32:35.9

24.1

0:40.0

3

23:14.4

6:38

1:06:01.7

5

17

DARYL TAMASHIRO

40

8

8:44.9

17:28

0:38.3

3

31:39.3

24.8

0:33.7

8

24:43.8

7:04

1:06:20.1

6

23

JOSEPH PEARL

40

4

8:31.3

17:02

0:58.8

10

33:12.7

23.7

0:49.4

7

24:41.0

7:03

1:08:13.3

7

33

ALLEN TWEEDELL

40

14

9:24.2

18:48

1:08.5

9

33:09.1

23.7

0:37.9

12

25:41.0

7:20

1:10:00.8

8

35

JOHN MCHENRY

40

1

7:26.5

14:52

0:58.9

4

32:14.8

24.4

0:47.2

17

28:59.5

8:17

1:10:27.0

9

45

SCOTT MCINTIRE

40

15

9:30.7

19:00

1:19.9

8

32:54.5

23.9

1:27.1

15

27:15.6

7:47

1:12:27.8

10

46

CHRIS DACUS

40

3

8:24.8

16:48

0:55.4

7

32:52.4

23.9

0:43.4

21

29:35.5

8:27

1:12:31.6

11

48

MICK CHANG

42

16

9:40.7

19:20

1:36.8

15

35:19.8

22.3

0:51.0

10

25:13.8

7:12

1:12:42.2

12

55

JERRY PITTMAN

42

30

11:39.2

23:18

1:02.1

14

34:57.2

22.5

0:49.6

9

25:03.9

7:09

1:13:32.0

13

56

TED LEON

42

20

10:21.1

20:42

1:40.5

18

36:13.0

21.7

1:05.6

6

24:19.1

6:57

1:13:39.3

14

59

MARK SILVER

44

6

8:37.1

17:14

1:33.8

11

33:15.1

23.6

1:16.9

18

29:12.3

8:21

1:13:55.3

15

60

DAVID CARLSSON

40

18

10:04.3

20:08

1:11.5

22

37:06.4

21.2

1:18.7

5

24:16.0

6:56

1:13:57.0

16

65

CRAIG HESS

42

13

9:04.4

18:08

1:26.6

23

37:08.3

21.2

0:50.0

13

26:07.7

7:28

1:14:37.1

17

70

KEN SERSUN

42

26

10:57.1

21:54

2:56.0

13

34:43.1

22.6

1:14.7

11

25:31.2

7:17

1:15:22.2

18

79

CARLOS DURAN

41

21

10:25.2

20:50

1:24.6

19

36:36.1

21.5

1:08.5

14

26:30.0

7:34

1:16:04.5

19

95

TODD LANNING

42

27

10:59.4

21:58

1:24.2

12

34:11.3

23.0

1:12.0

20

29:30.5

8:26

1:17:17.5

20

112

STEPHEN MAR

41

10

8:54.5

17:48

0:52.5

21

36:56.3

21.3

0:56.6

27

32:25.0

9:16

1:20:04.9

21

122

SEAN GONGWER

44

17

9:42.3

19:24

0:47.8

17

35:54.7

21.9

0:34.3

31

34:32.2

9:52

1:21:31.3

22

129

KENNETH MARR

41

24

10:33.8

21:06

2:19.4

16

35:23.7

22.2

1:14.6

29

32:30.6

9:17

1:22:02.3

23

133

RICHARD PARKINSON

41

29

11:30.1

23:00

3:09.7

27

37:57.7

20.7

1:05.3

16

28:37.9

8:11

1:22:20.8

24

134

BROC PERKUCHIN

42

19

10:20.7

20:40

1:33.7

25

37:22.3

21.0

1:45.9

23

31:27.6

8:59

1:22:30.3

25

136

BRUCE PECK

40

22

10:26.2

20:52

2:02.2

20

36:49.5

21.3

1:10.8

26

32:06.7

9:10

1:22:35.5

26

148

STEVE FRANKLIN

40

32

12:12.1

24:24

1:19.2

24

37:13.2

21.1

1:31.8

25

31:59.0

9:08

1:24:15.4

27

159

DEAN LEVI

44

25

10:49.2

21:38

2:05.2

32

41:06.8

19.1

1:03.9

24

31:45.3

9:04

1:26:50.5

28

168

BRAD KONISHI

40

23

10:29.0

20:58

1:51.6

26

37:27.2

21.0

1:12.2

33

36:41.9

10:29

1:27:42.0

29

171

JOHN WOLLENBECKER

42

12

9:01.4

18:02

3:39.4

30

38:18.3

20.5

2:10.6

32

34:43.3

9:55

1:27:53.1

30

174

JOHN LUNNING

44

37

13:54.7

27:48

1:51.0

29

38:13.4

20.6

1:41.1

28

32:25.0

9:16

1:28:05.2

31

183

CY REYES

44

11

8:59.5

17:58

1:50.2

28

38:13.0

20.6

1:11.2

37

38:58.6

11:08

1:29:12.6

32

194

RON LOVIS

43

33

12:18.9

24:36

4:25.9

35

43:58.7

17.9

0:50.7

19

29:21.5

8:23

1:30:55.7

33

202

TERENCE CALAUSTRO

43

28

11:08.1

22:16

2:24.3

31

39:01.4

20.1

1:21.5

36

38:53.2

11:07

1:32:48.6

34

207

CRAIG DAVIS

40

39

18:24.9

36:48

2:09.5

33

42:23.3

18.5

1:46.1

22

29:51.0

8:32

1:34:34.9

35

222

RON ELSENHEIMER

40

35

13:06.9

26:12

2:22.5

34

43:38.8

18.0

1:35.3

34

36:45.6

10:30

1:37:29.2

36

225

JACK SIPES

44

34

12:37.9

25:14

3:11.6

37

48:18.0

16.3

1:14.6

30

33:00.5

9:26

1:38:22.7

37

242

ROGER SHANKS

43

36

13:12.0

26:24

2:59.8

36

47:06.2

16.7

1:24.1

38

39:10.8

11:11

1:43:52.9

38

250

BRIAN CLARK

42

38

16:16.9

32:32

5:06.0

39

48:45.4

16.1

1:15.9

35

38:41.9

11:03

1:50:06.2

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

21

ROD HUDDLESTON

46

3

9:51.8

19:42

1:11.2

1

32:24.0

24.3

0:54.8

1

23:04.1

6:35

1:07:26.0

2

51

STEVE TORKILDSON

47

1

8:14.7

16:28

1:19.7

5

34:53.5

22.5

0:45.1

4

28:07.8

8:02

1:13:20.9

3

52

GARY SAWAI

45

2

9:46.9

19:32

1:10.6

3

34:09.1

23.0

1:03.5

3

27:12.1

7:46

1:13:22.3

4

97

EDWIN BUGARIN

46

4

10:11.9

20:22

1:54.1

4

34:21.4

22.9

1:05.9

6

30:05.6

8:36

1:17:39.1

5

105

JIM LONG

46

7

11:45.2

23:30

2:32.3

6

35:57.2

21.9

1:41.1

2

26:49.9

7:40

1:18:45.8

6

107

C BROOKS CUTTER

46

8

13:13.0

26:26

1:44.8

2

33:49.5

23.2

1:07.9

5

28:54.9

8:15

1:18:50.2

7

121

NORM NAKAGAWA

49

6

10:58.7

21:56

1:32.2

7

36:47.8

21.4

0:58.6

7

30:58.7

8:51

1:21:16.0

8

223

DAVID MCVEIGH

45

5

10:26.2

20:52

3:32.1

8

46:32.9

16.9

0:46.3

8

36:49.1

10:31

1:38:06.8

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

49

JEFFREY RHODES

52

4

10:34.1

21:08

1:34.8

1

33:23.4

23.5

1:12.2

1

26:20.1

7:31

1:13:04.7

2

90

THOMAS CUMMINGS

51

2

10:15.2

20:30

1:51.6

2

35:58.2

21.9

1:07.2

2

27:39.3

7:54

1:16:51.6

3

123

ALTON MOTOBU

54

1

8:13.0

16:26

1:16.2

3

38:27.1

20.4

0:58.4

4

32:38.1

9:19

1:21:33.0

4

182

JOHN MAYERS

52

3

10:29.6

20:58

2:37.8

4

47:12.0

16.7

0:46.0

3

28:03.9

8:01

1:29:09.4

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

98

TIM CONWAY

55

1

9:05.2

18:10

1:21.2

1

36:12.2

21.7

0:57.7

2

30:22.3

8:41

1:17:58.8

2

126

LARRY MACKEY

57

3

10:30.7

21:00

1:25.7

2

38:08.3

20.6

0:55.9

3

30:52.8

8:49

1:21:53.5

3

132

JIM ERISMAN

56

4

11:15.1

22:30

1:31.8

4

39:30.1

19.9

1:19.8

1

28:40.6

8:11

1:22:17.5

4

154

JEFF CONNERS

56

2

10:06.1

20:12

1:40.5

3

39:18.8

20.0

1:08.4

5

33:40.1

9:37

1:25:53.9

5

178

MIKE OLSON

57

5

11:42.1

23:24

2:07.7

5

40:32.4

19.4

1:32.3

4

32:57.3

9:25

1:28:52.0

6

215

PETE MEINDERTSMA

59

6

12:34.0

25:08

1:54.4

6

40:58.1

19.2

1:14.4

7

39:05.0

11:10

1:35:46.0

7

241

WARREN HAYAMA

56

7

12:43.1

25:26

2:54.5

7

44:48.8

17.5

1:50.3

8

41:24.1

11:50

1:43:40.9

8

246

MUHANNAD RAHMAN

58

8

16:41.5

33:22

3:03.2

8

48:11.9

16.3

1:51.3

6

35:54.7

10:15

1:45:42.7

 

Male 60 & Over

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

89

PHIL GRAY

63

1

10:03.5

20:06

0:56.8

1

36:31.5

21.5

0:36.4

1

28:40.7

8:11

1:16:49.0

2

158

FRANK SMITH

61

2

10:43.9

21:26

1:35.0

2

36:49.9

21.3

1:32.7

4

36:00.5

10:17

1:26:42.1

3

192

SCOTT SULLIVAN

60

5

13:17.2

26:34

2:01.0

3

38:01.3

20.7

1:17.9

5

36:07.8

10:19

1:30:45.3

4

211

RALPH DOBSON

63

4

12:46.6

25:32

2:42.9

4

39:49.7

19.7

1:37.5

6

38:12.2

10:55

1:35:09.1

5

217

GILBERT HATTER

69

3

11:37.4

23:14

3:11.6

5

45:21.5

17.3

0:59.9

3

34:58.3

9:59

1:36:08.8

6

226

HARRY RICHARDSON

64

6

13:30.1

27:00

2:39.8

6

50:10.1

15.7

1:02.2

2

32:28.0

9:17

1:39:50.4