Kaiwi Coast

Overall Finish List

November 19, 2017


Results By Time Line

Kaiser H.S. Cougars

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 DYLAN YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI 2136 17 M 1 16-19 24:29.4 6:07/M
2 ROBERT SCARLEFT HONOLULU HI 2088 17 M 2 16-19 29:39.9 7:25/M
3 JAKE IMANAKA HONOLULU HI 2128 17 M 3 16-19 30:44.9 7:41/M
4 JULIETTE LUM HONOLULU HI 2138 17 F 1 16-19 35:14.8 8:49/M
5 HANNAH HOLLENBECK HONOLULU HI 2110 17 F 2 16-19 35:15.1 8:49/M
6 JUSTIN HERVEY HONOLULU HI 2113 17 M 4 16-19 36:57.4 9:14/M
7 JULIA MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI 2120 18 F 3 16-19 39:51.6 9:58/M
8 RICKY MA HONOLULU HI 2111 17 M 5 16-19 40:31.2 10:08/M
9 MICAH MIYASHIRO HONOLULU HI 2133 17 M 6 16-19 40:55.5 10:14/M
10 HUNTER NAKAMA HONOLULU HI 2112 17 M 7 16-19 41:03.2 10:16/M
11 CHARLES TRAN HONOLULU HI 2137 17 M 8 16-19 44:33.0 11:08/M
12 AINA HORI HONOLULU HI 2525 17 F 4 16-19 50:15.0 12:34/M
13 MEGAN VIERNES HONOLULU HI 2145 17 F 5 16-19 50:15.7 12:34/M
14 KAILEE GRAF HONOLULU HI 2129 17 F 6 16-19 52:33.3 13:08/M
15 JASLEEN TUN HONOLULU HI 2087 17 F 7 16-19 53:04.6 13:16/M
16 MEGAN TUCKER HONOLULU HI 2142 17 F 8 16-19 56:42.2 14:11/M
17 ASHLEY LANE HONOLULU HI 2115 17 F 9 16-19 57:02.7 14:16/M
18 KIANA LOUSTALOT HONOLULU HI 2130 17 F 10 16-19 1:08:14.5 17:04/M
19 JADE LUM HONOLULU HI 2132 17 F 11 16-19 1:08:15.1 17:04/M
20 JACE OKAMOTO HONOLULU HI 2123 17 M 9 16-19 1:08:46.5 17:12/M
21 DAWSON ALVARADO HONOLULU HI 2108 17 M 10 16-19 1:12:45.5 18:11/M
22 SAMANTHA STEENHUIS HONOLULU HI 2124 18 F 12 16-19 1:13:31.8 18:23/M
23 VANESSA KWONG HONOLULU HI 2102 17 F 13 16-19 1:18:57.2 19:44/M
24 ALYSSA MENCEL HONOLULU HI 2114 17 F 14 16-19 1:18:57.8 19:44/M
25 KELLI CHINEN HONOLULU HI 2086 17 F 15 16-19 1:18:57.8 19:44/M
26 CHARLOTTE WOOD HONOLULU HI 2099 17 F 16 16-19 1:19:43.5 19:56/M
27 DANIELLE ST ARNAULT HONOLULU HI 2139 17 F 17 16-19 1:19:43.9 19:56/M
28 MONICA GUIRGUIS HONOLULU HI 2100 17 F 18 16-19 1:19:44.3 19:56/M
29 SCOTTIE CARR HONOLULU HI 2121 17 M 11 16-19 1:21:01.7 20:15/M
30 TYLER-JOSHUA PRUSSING HONOLULU HI 2085 17 M 12 16-19 1:21:02.1 20:16/M
31 SYDNEY GOODWIN HONOLULU HI 2089 18 F 19 16-19 1:21:43.7 20:26/M
32 ALEXANDRA PALANT HONOLULU HI 2106 16 F 20 16-19 1:21:43.8 20:26/M
33 DYLAN COOKE HONOLULU HI 2103 17 M 13 16-19 1:23:17.2 20:49/M
34 KEALA SKEELE HONOLULU HI 2107 17 F 21 16-19 1:23:39.0 20:55/M
35 KENNEDY CUMMINGS HONOLULU HI 2135 18 F 22 16-19 1:30:33.6 22:38/M
36 KENNEDY CHUN HONOLULU HI 2131 17 M 14 16-19 1:30:34.0 22:39/M
37 JOLIE CHING HONOLULU HI 2091 17 F 23 16-19 1:40:30.8 25:08/M
38 ERICA MA HONOLULU HI 2092 17 F 24 16-19 1:40:30.9 25:08/M
39 JADE CHING HONOLULU HI 2093 17 F 25 16-19 1:42:51.8 25:43/M