Haleiwa Triathlon

Overall Results

October 05, 2008


Results By Time Line
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

EDUARDO SA

202

42

2

6:04.3

 

0:28.7

1

28:34.0

 

0:32.2

2

14:24.5

 

50:03.7

2

BRIAN LOVETT

198

34

1

5:37.9

 

0:39.1

15

32:54.0

 

0:34.0

1

14:01.7

 

53:46.7

3

RACHEL ROSS

119

32

4

6:17.4

 

0:23.6

4

31:41.0

 

0:35.7

6

14:53.5

 

53:51.3

4

MARK DOANE

59

33

6

6:25.1

 

0:22.8

2

29:38.0

 

0:39.2

42

17:12.5

 

54:17.8

5

TIM KUTARA

125

22

3

6:04.7

 

0:40.3

6

31:47.0

 

0:41.5

14

15:49.0

 

55:02.5

6

JAY PAUL-PAZ

187

43

7

6:26.0

 

0:25.9

5

31:43.0

 

0:34.9

27

16:18.0

 

55:28.0

7

JAMES HOEY

11

99

5

6:21.5

 

0:55.4

3

31:14.0

 

1:09.3

20

16:03.6

 

55:43.9

8

MARK WANT

128

48

15

6:49.4

 

0:29.5

7

32:03.0

 

0:41.1

18

15:58.9

 

56:02.0

9

GEOFFREY WASHBURN

91

99

43

7:51.3

 

0:34.6

17

33:01.0

 

0:40.7

3

14:44.5

 

56:52.2

10

JOE MCGOVERN

35

34

62

8:14.6

 

0:53.4

9

32:13.0

 

0:53.0

5

14:52.3

 

57:06.4

11

BRE MILLARD

99

99

10

6:35.0

 

0:29.9

33

34:21.0

 

0:47.6

10

15:31.9

 

57:45.6

12

SNALIN TURNER

201

30

18

6:55.9

 

0:42.0

23

33:41.0

 

0:52.3

13

15:48.0

 

57:59.3

13

CHARLES JENKS

82

43

67

8:18.7

 

0:38.3

12

32:31.0

 

0:37.6

26

16:16.0

 

58:21.6

14

CODY SPRAKER

184

14

26

7:20.6

 

0:28.3

34

34:36.0

 

0:34.0

8

15:22.9

 

58:21.9

15

LANCE MUNSELLE

151

26

38

7:40.0

 

0:50.0

26

33:46.0

 

0:51.4

7

15:21.0

 

58:28.4

16

MARK JENSEN

51

99

32

7:27.8

 

0:41.1

24

33:44.0

 

0:32.0

21

16:04.3

 

58:29.3

17

KAI HALL

172

32

16

6:49.9

 

1:14.0

32

34:19.0

 

0:54.0

9

15:31.1

 

58:48.1

18

CHRIS BIRD

42

33

36

7:38.7

 

1:07.3

14

32:51.0

 

0:50.9

32

16:43.7

 

59:11.7

19

MICHAEL GARVEY

150

45

42

7:49.8

 

0:59.1

21

33:35.0

 

0:40.0

25

16:11.9

 

59:16.0

20

MICHAEL GRANT

168

23

48

7:58.0

 

1:12.9

10

32:18.0

 

1:14.3

43

17:14.0

 

59:57.3

21

MALLORY MOYE

16

24

51

8:00.2

 

1:05.7

19

33:24.0

 

0:44.1

35

16:49.2

 

1:00:03.3

22

LINSEY COUSINS

109

99

46

7:54.8

 

0:59.2

13

32:41.0

 

0:51.2

48

17:37.3

 

1:00:03.5

23

AMY HARPSTRITE

129

43

33

7:31.8

 

1:24.1

22

33:37.0

 

1:00.0

31

16:41.8

 

1:00:14.9

24

CHRIS CHAPMAN

102

23

70

8:22.1

 

1:04.9

16

32:54.0

 

0:55.4

40

17:00.8

 

1:00:17.2

25

LAURA KLOEPPER

189

25

54

8:02.3

 

1:00.6

20

33:27.0

 

0:48.8

39

17:00.2

 

1:00:19.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

BRYCE WILLIAMS

65

29

37

7:39.7

 

1:44.3

41

35:02.0

 

1:13.6

4

14:49.7

 

1:00:29.3

27

JOHN MAYERS

6

55

53

8:02.0

 

0:50.9

42

35:09.0

 

0:57.6

12

15:41.9

 

1:00:41.5

28

AMY COCANOUR

203

99

29

7:24.5

 

0:54.4

31

34:10.0

 

0:48.9

51

17:42.5

 

1:01:00.4

29

JOSHUA LARSON

183

26

23

7:19.3

 

1:45.7

36

34:44.0

 

1:29.7

16

15:52.3

 

1:01:11.0

30

ARIEL ROBERTS

199

26

27

7:20.6

 

0:56.3

27

33:53.0

 

0:41.9

66

18:24.6

 

1:01:16.5

31

JIM MCGUIRE

134

45

96

9:06.0

 

1:04.0

8

32:05.0

 

1:23.5

59

17:57.2

 

1:01:35.7

32

WYATT WARO

137

33

65

8:16.8

 

1:04.1

18

33:07.0

 

0:45.2

67

18:25.6

 

1:01:38.9

33

SEAN GALLAGHER

15

37

41

7:48.8

 

1:16.1

40

35:02.0

 

1:08.5

37

16:52.3

 

1:02:07.8

34

DENNIS MALFER

195

44

72

8:23.7

 

1:40.2

28

33:55.0

 

1:05.4

63

18:15.1

 

1:03:19.5

35

OLWEN HUXLEY

165

37

20

7:11.4

 

1:32.6

47

35:50.0

 

1:07.4

57

17:53.4

 

1:03:34.8

36

COURTNEY BRITT

127

30

63

8:15.5

 

1:26.4

37

34:45.0

 

1:25.4

54

17:48.0

 

1:03:40.4

37

DANIEL HENRIKSEN

117

23

8

6:28.3

 

1:23.7

62

37:36.0

 

1:14.1

38

17:00.0

 

1:03:42.1

38

DAVE JENSEN

178

24

35

7:38.0

 

0:46.0

30

34:03.0

 

1:21.6

97

19:55.7

 

1:03:44.4

39

NICK ARATA

157

39

61

8:13.8

 

1:06.2

58

37:13.0

 

1:17.9

17

15:55.8

 

1:03:46.8

40

TIM TYBUSZEWSKI

57

27

44

7:51.9

 

1:56.1

56

36:50.0

 

1:30.9

22

16:08.5

 

1:04:17.4

41

CRAIG LONGOBARDI

60

30

86

8:53.9

 

0:31.1

39

34:54.0

 

0:28.0

87

19:32.4

 

1:04:19.5

42

JOSH SILVER

72

25

120

9:54.6

 

1:51.4

44

35:22.0

 

0:40.3

33

16:43.9

 

1:04:32.2

43

JEREMY PEDERSON

37

33

12

6:46.2

 

1:25.8

77

38:34.0

 

1:04.6

36

16:49.6

 

1:04:40.3

44

EDWIN BUGARIN

186

51

82

8:44.6

 

1:17.3

29

34:00.0

 

1:26.6

82

19:22.5

 

1:04:51.1

45

MARCY FLEMING

148

46

58

8:07.5

 

1:22.4

38

34:53.0

 

1:03.1

89

19:37.3

 

1:05:03.4

46

BRIDGET MALFER

194

44

73

8:24.5

 

1:24.4

35

34:36.0

 

1:04.9

88

19:35.5

 

1:05:05.4

47

JUDITH WEITZ

104

39

76

8:28.2

 

0:54.7

61

37:33.0

 

0:50.0

47

17:20.1

 

1:05:06.2

48

TIM CONWAY

66

58

55

8:03.7

 

1:06.2

45

35:26.0

 

0:57.2

92

19:40.3

 

1:05:13.5

49

ADAM MCGHEE

78

29

49

7:59.5

 

1:41.5

55

36:50.0

 

1:30.4

45

17:15.6

 

1:05:17.0

50

THOMAS MCGUIRE

169

21

40

7:47.7

 

1:30.3

86

39:03.0

 

0:47.1

28

16:21.2

 

1:05:29.3

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

LINDSEY PIETZ

9

27

75

8:26.1

 

1:10.8

50

36:05.0

 

1:02.6

73

18:46.9

 

1:05:31.6

52

JAKOB DEWALD

38

11

11

6:46.2

 

0:25.8

119

42:13.0

 

0:30.5

11

15:38.1

 

1:05:33.6

53

DEVIN RETTKE

68

14

31

7:27.5

 

0:47.4

87

39:08.0

 

0:44.7

49

17:37.3

 

1:05:45.0

54

STEPHEN PINERO

47

25

106

9:25.5

 

0:33.5

53

36:23.0

 

0:41.0

72

18:43.4

 

1:05:46.4

55

JAN NORRIS

75

40

97

9:07.4

 

2:12.6

52

36:19.0

 

0:51.2

52

17:43.2

 

1:06:13.5

56

PAUL FILLMORE

74

39

126

10:06.9

 

2:03.0

25

33:44.0

 

1:18.9

79

19:13.8

 

1:06:26.8

57

JOSEPH CICAK

139

29

56

8:05.0

 

1:24.0

66

37:51.0

 

1:09.0

64

18:18.0

 

1:06:47.0

58

RUSSELL KONG

135

50

112

9:37.9

 

1:35.0

49

36:03.0

 

1:11.8

71

18:42.5

 

1:07:10.3

59

CHRISTOPHER CHARRON

90

24

13

6:48.6

 

1:45.3

71

38:09.0

 

0:53.6

99

19:59.0

 

1:07:35.6

60

CHRISTOPHER GUARINO

23

25

71

8:23.2

 

2:43.7

98

40:04.0

 

0:43.7

15

15:49.3

 

1:07:44.0

61

DALE ROWLEY

140

46

88

8:58.3

 

2:12.6

43

35:16.0

 

2:15.1

76

19:02.5

 

1:07:44.6

62

CHARLES SHARP

80

34

34

7:36.6

 

1:58.3

80

38:42.0

 

1:38.7

60

17:58.7

 

1:07:54.5

63

VINCENT NGUYEN

36

28

47

7:57.4

 

1:47.5

69

38:05.0

 

0:54.8

77

19:09.7

 

1:07:54.6

64

RICHARD RAY

54

40

138

10:42.4

 

1:50.5

46

35:39.0

 

2:02.2

58

17:56.0

 

1:08:10.2

65

JANA PITTICHOVA

24

36

14

6:48.7

 

1:18.3

68

37:58.0

 

1:00.0

121

21:08.5

 

1:08:13.5

66

JESSICA FAIGE

123

34

79

8:34.5

 

1:26.5

64

37:44.0

 

0:54.9

90

19:38.6

 

1:08:18.5

67

MARK PARKER

44

39

103

9:23.4

 

1:48.6

94

39:43.0

 

0:37.1

41

17:05.4

 

1:08:37.6

68

JAMES OWEN

30

35

81

8:35.2

 

1:41.7

95

39:47.0

 

1:03.8

55

17:52.6

 

1:09:00.5

69

CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS

133

32

85

8:52.8

 

1:49.2

70

38:08.0

 

0:53.0

81

19:19.1

 

1:09:02.2

70

RAY WOO

190

50

94

9:04.3

 

1:42.6

88

39:09.0

 

1:00.2

61

18:13.3

 

1:09:09.5

71

ROBERT LOS

197

37

68

8:19.9

 

1:54.1

57

36:52.0

 

1:32.4

114

20:36.6

 

1:09:15.0

72

GWEN JUDD

116

51

133

10:17.5

 

1:18.4

51

36:17.0

 

0:51.5

115

20:39.7

 

1:09:24.3

73

STEPHANIE BARTON

98

36

109

9:28.8

 

1:30.1

83

38:51.0

 

1:09.2

68

18:28.0

 

1:09:27.3

74

KATRINA HAMMER

110

31

69

8:20.5

 

1:01.5

93

39:41.0

 

1:09.9

83

19:23.1

 

1:09:36.1

75

LEAH LAUDERBACK

25

99

117

9:49.8

 

1:32.2

81

38:44.0

 

1:06.0

69

18:31.6

 

1:09:43.7

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

RACHEL RYERSON

13

32

25

7:20.5

 

1:10.5

103

40:17.0

 

0:59.7

106

20:18.6

 

1:10:06.4

77

BOBBY MCKAIG

45

47

99

9:12.2

 

2:17.7

84

38:54.0

 

1:29.9

62

18:14.1

 

1:10:08.0

78

KELLEY KOHOUT

191

30

66

8:17.6

 

2:22.3

96

39:55.0

 

1:47.5

53

17:47.1

 

1:10:09.6

79

KRISTOFFER MILLS

142

31

98

9:11.4

 

1:48.5

48

36:01.0

 

1:23.1

126

21:46.7

 

1:10:10.9

80

JACOB WILLIAMSON

175

29

21

7:14.5

 

2:31.4

118

42:01.0

 

0:59.4

50

17:39.1

 

1:10:25.6

81

TERRY CURTIN

12

30

119

9:51.6

 

2:09.4

105

40:50.0

 

0:31.7

44

17:15.0

 

1:10:37.7

82

BEVERLY LONG

200

47

128

10:07.8

 

1:01.1

54

36:28.0

 

1:16.0

127

21:47.8

 

1:10:40.8

83

KIMBERLY CARHART

108

40

52

8:01.4

 

1:32.5

92

39:33.0

 

1:37.8

100

19:59.1

 

1:10:43.9

84

MARC CHUNG

166

41

91

9:01.0

 

1:51.9

78

38:34.0

 

0:52.0

108

20:26.9

 

1:10:45.9

85

DAINORA PUIDA

33

32

136

10:28.9

 

1:13.1

65

37:50.0

 

0:57.1

105

20:17.1

 

1:10:46.2

86

TERRISH BILBREY

121

28

87

8:54.2

 

2:06.8

60

37:32.0

 

2:16.6

98

19:58.0

 

1:10:47.6

87

MICHAEL ROSNER

34

30

100

9:14.3

 

1:48.7

121

42:42.0

 

0:29.5

30

16:41.7

 

1:10:56.3

88

MICHELLE PETERSON

107

27

129

10:09.8

 

2:03.1

75

38:29.0

 

1:37.4

70

18:37.7

 

1:10:57.2

89

ERIK-PHUONG KVAM

31

50

121

9:55.5

 

2:40.4

67

37:54.0

 

0:55.9

93

19:43.2

 

1:11:09.1

90

TAGE RAINSFORD

61

34

83

8:47.0

 

1:31.0

90

39:17.0

 

1:38.3

103

20:01.8

 

1:11:15.2

91

SARA CHASE

63

27

57

8:06.3

 

1:24.6

108

41:08.0

 

0:54.8

102

20:01.3

 

1:11:35.2

92

BRADLEY SMITH

56

36

84

8:51.7

 

3:32.3

72

38:09.0

 

1:45.5

86

19:32.1

 

1:11:50.6

93

DUSTIN SHARP

32

38

39

7:44.1

 

2:47.9

104

40:28.0

 

1:24.8

84

19:26.3

 

1:11:51.1

94

CHRISTINA GALLAGHER

14

31

77

8:30.2

 

1:49.7

124

43:36.0

 

1:16.2

29

16:39.6

 

1:11:51.9

95

JENNIFER PINERO

48

26

115

9:42.8

 

1:12.1

73

38:24.0

 

1:24.5

122

21:08.7

 

1:11:52.2

96

JUSTYN RAYMOND

4

13

28

7:24.2

 

0:37.8

114

41:40.0

 

0:44.8

125

21:40.7

 

1:12:07.5

97

GERRY MAJKUT

167

49

24

7:20.0

 

2:08.0

91

39:29.0

 

1:54.3

124

21:37.4

 

1:12:28.7

98

GARRETT USREY

87

11

19

6:57.4

 

0:47.6

130

44:24.0

 

0:34.9

101

20:00.8

 

1:12:44.7

99

SHANE NAKAGAWARA

143

38

95

9:05.1

 

1:38.8

100

40:09.0

 

1:24.5

110

20:28.1

 

1:12:45.6

100

ROBERT LYMAN

149

47

80

8:35.1

 

2:34.8

59

37:16.0

 

1:37.4

133

22:47.4

 

1:12:50.9

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

WILY WOO

58

29

142

10:56.4

 

2:33.6

76

38:32.0

 

0:33.1

109

20:27.9

 

1:13:03.1

102

MARY FISCHER

162

39

90

8:59.5

 

1:56.5

109

41:11.0

 

1:10.3

96

19:53.1

 

1:13:10.4

103

ADELAIDO GODINEZ

52

37

123

9:56.8

 

1:44.1

85

38:55.0

 

1:34.8

123

21:21.8

 

1:13:32.6

104

SOTHEN KONG

115

28

143

10:57.6

 

1:42.3

129

44:09.0

 

0:43.3

23

16:09.4

 

1:13:41.7

105

ROBB ACKLIN

126

34

144

10:59.5

 

3:08.4

89

39:15.0

 

0:51.3

85

19:28.8

 

1:13:43.1

106

LINDA MORAN

1

54

111

9:32.4

 

1:24.5

116

41:41.0

 

0:41.1

113

20:34.3

 

1:13:53.5

107

EUGENE BOSE

29

48

154

11:26.7

 

1:02.2

97

39:55.0

 

1:17.7

107

20:19.7

 

1:14:01.5

108

SCOTT BLANKENSHIP

89

47

150

11:11.2

 

2:19.8

74

38:24.0

 

2:31.5

104

20:03.3

 

1:14:29.8

109

MICHELLE REGN

19

45

122

9:56.0

 

1:48.0

82

38:47.0

 

1:05.2

137

23:11.0

 

1:14:47.2

110

LAURA PALIJANSKAITE

3

27

146

11:01.9

 

1:07.1

122

42:48.0

 

1:01.6

75

18:58.1

 

1:14:56.8

111

SCOTT SULLIVAN

136

64

155

11:34.8

 

1:54.1

79

38:36.0

 

1:20.5

128

21:48.8

 

1:15:14.3

112

NATHAN KADOTA

39

46

102

9:21.2

 

1:13.7

139

45:55.0

 

0:55.6

56

17:52.8

 

1:15:18.4

113

ANNETTE ECKMEIER

22

39

105

9:24.5

 

0:59.4

115

41:41.0

 

1:12.8

135

23:02.8

 

1:16:20.6

114

MICHAEL JEFFERY

40

40

104

9:24.1

 

2:24.8

107

41:07.0

 

1:43.1

129

22:03.5

 

1:16:42.6

115

LAUREN FREDREGILL

21

39

141

10:55.8

 

1:31.2

106

40:58.0

 

1:04.0

131

22:15.2

 

1:16:44.2

116

KATIE GRAVES

96

25

92

9:02.2

 

1:42.8

117

41:44.0

 

0:40.1

143

23:42.3

 

1:16:51.4

117

ARNOLDO ALBIAR

159

37

140

10:55.3

 

2:18.7

123

42:58.0

 

2:46.1

65

18:18.7

 

1:17:16.9

118

SHANNON FERRIS

192

32

64

8:16.8

 

1:50.1

143

46:42.0

 

0:48.4

91

19:39.9

 

1:17:17.3

119

MATTHEW DAVIS

204

24

17

6:55.5

 

1:55.4

11

32:20.0

 

18:58.0

46

17:18.5

 

1:17:27.6

120

JAMES LOUTZENHISER

205

23

116

9:49.5

 

1:57.4

146

48:14.0

 

0:41.9

34

16:44.9

 

1:17:27.8

121

KELII KAUKA

141

34

59

8:10.0

 

2:52.9

134

44:39.0

 

0:55.0

120

21:04.9

 

1:17:41.9

122

ARTHUR GANAL

76

41

156

11:37.4

 

2:12.6

113

41:37.0

 

1:19.8

119

21:03.1

 

1:17:49.9

123

RUTH LOCKETT

2

62

134

10:20.3

 

1:00.6

101

40:13.0

 

1:07.9

153

25:13.1

 

1:17:55.0

124

QUINN SHARP

86

34

148

11:06.4

 

1:30.5

127

43:42.0

 

0:52.3

117

20:59.1

 

1:18:10.5

125

CATHERINE CALIO

113

41

157

11:38.3

 

1:40.7

110

41:13.0

 

1:15.9

132

22:40.6

 

1:18:28.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

BRENDA BURNETT

188

46

130

10:12.9

 

1:30.0

128

44:05.0

 

0:53.5

130

22:05.0

 

1:18:46.5

127

ROCKY KIM

49

44

164

12:55.4

 

2:40.5

102

40:14.0

 

2:05.4

118

20:59.7

 

1:18:55.1

128

JASMINE ANCHALEECHAMAIK

160

28

124

10:06.4

 

2:28.5

131

44:34.0

 

2:08.9

95

19:52.4

 

1:19:10.4

129

MIKE PETERSON

111

34

60

8:12.4

 

3:05.5

126

43:37.0

 

1:19.4

134

23:00.3

 

1:19:14.7

130

JIM BEST

81

53

167

14:02.1

 

2:23.9

63

37:40.0

 

1:26.4

145

23:54.3

 

1:19:26.7

131

JAMES WALTHER

155

42

30

7:26.8

 

1:48.2

151

50:18.0

 

1:14.0

74

18:50.0

 

1:19:37.1

132

REGINALD PADILLA

41

29

78

8:33.4

 

2:31.5

135

44:39.0

 

1:33.1

136

23:07.6

 

1:20:24.7

133

YVETTE FLYNN

71

51

147

11:03.8

 

1:31.1

142

46:39.0

 

0:38.1

116

20:51.5

 

1:20:43.7

134

TARA O'NEILL

124

31

137

10:30.3

 

1:36.6

120

42:30.0

 

1:29.8

149

24:48.1

 

1:20:54.9

135

JAMES JOHNSTON

70

37

153

11:19.3

 

0:48.7

154

51:46.0

 

1:06.6

19

16:01.5

 

1:21:02.2

136

PAUL FISCHER

164

39

45

7:52.5

 

3:01.5

136

45:04.0

 

2:07.9

141

23:32.9

 

1:21:38.8

137

CHRIS VENSKO

179

25

125

10:06.6

 

1:19.3

140

46:03.0

 

0:51.1

139

23:23.4

 

1:21:43.5

138

SCOTT MCCORMICK

152

25

159

11:41.4

 

2:01.5

147

48:29.0

 

0:37.8

78

19:11.0

 

1:22:00.8

139

WILLIAM JACKSON

154

21

110

9:30.4

 

2:08.6

152

50:36.0

 

0:35.4

80

19:14.4

 

1:22:04.8

140

JODI WOODWARD

131

46

158

11:38.4

 

1:54.6

112

41:35.0

 

1:01.0

154

25:56.3

 

1:22:05.4

141

RONNI OUNE

181

34

107

9:27.6

 

1:36.3

125

43:36.0

 

1:26.5

155

25:58.9

 

1:22:05.4

142

JEFFREY SANDOVAL

62

40

161

12:12.5

 

3:26.5

141

46:03.0

 

1:10.0

94

19:49.4

 

1:22:41.4

143

TOM BRADNER

177

47

118

9:51.5

 

1:33.4

132

44:37.0

 

1:59.2

151

24:51.1

 

1:22:52.3

144

GILBERT HATTER

43

72

145

11:00.9

 

2:44.0

138

45:10.0

 

1:51.2

138

23:14.7

 

1:24:00.9

145

ERIK-PHUONG LE

17

23

22

7:14.7

 

2:02.2

159

56:58.0

 

1:45.9

24

16:09.8

 

1:24:10.7

146

BRENDON LEE

174

39

89

8:58.8

 

0:56.1

145

47:59.0

 

2:05.6

152

24:59.0

 

1:24:58.6

147

MARC PICARD

147

37

139

10:54.7

 

4:37.3

137

45:06.0

 

2:40.0

144

23:47.4

 

1:27:05.4

148

KRISTIE BLANKENSHIP

88

38

108

9:27.8

 

2:04.2

133

44:37.0

 

1:51.0

160

29:47.3

 

1:27:47.4

149

RICHARD RIDAO

10

50

127

10:07.8

 

4:20.2

144

47:32.0

 

1:00.6

150

24:48.2

 

1:27:48.8

150

WILLIAM JONES

103

51

162

12:30.2

 

3:10.7

99

40:05.0

 

1:50.7

161

30:49.3

 

1:28:26.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

GABRIELLE SHAM

206

22

152

11:14.2

 

1:55.8

153

51:22.0

 

0:25.9

147

24:25.5

 

1:29:23.5

152

LESLEE ANN STEVENSON

105

38

160

11:48.9

 

1:45.0

148

49:24.0

 

0:44.9

158

26:44.3

 

1:30:27.2

153

LEVI STRIBLING

53

31

74

8:25.1

 

3:08.9

160

57:47.0

 

1:31.3

112

20:29.6

 

1:31:21.9

154

GEORGE STRIBLING

153

56

114

9:41.8

 

2:52.2

158

56:48.0

 

1:31.4

111

20:28.5

 

1:31:22.0

155

SKIP FERRIN

26

23

151

11:14.0

 

2:03.9

155

53:00.0

 

2:14.8

142

23:41.2

 

1:32:14.1

156

RHONDA FISHER

94

42

163

12:32.9

 

4:54.0

111

41:31.0

 

9:52.2

146

24:07.8

 

1:32:58.1

157

KORRIE SEDGWICK

144

31

131

10:16.2

 

3:42.8

150

49:35.0

 

6:11.8

157

26:41.8

 

1:36:27.6

158

ARIO ROTH

145

46

132

10:16.2

 

3:41.7

149

49:33.0

 

6:14.9

156

26:41.7

 

1:36:27.7

159

MARANDA HELTON

173

32

166

13:46.0

 

3:34.9

156

53:56.0

 

2:10.0

140

23:31.0

 

1:36:58.1

160

MARIA JENSEN

50

33

135

10:23.2

 

2:39.8

157

55:49.0

 

0:48.3

159

28:41.8

 

1:38:22.2

161

LEONA LADAO

138

27

149

11:08.1

 

2:43.9

 

 

 

1:03:18.4

148

24:36.7

 

1:41:47.2