Haleiwa Triathlon

Overall Results

October 04, 2009


www.TimeLineHawaii.com
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

EDUARDO SA

174

43

2

6:01.2

 

0:33.6

3

28:08.1

 

0:42.2

3

15:10.8

 

50:36.1

2

MARION SUMMERER

190

27

4

6:10.9

 

0:39.4

4

30:32.6

 

0:38.3

14

16:21.2

 

54:22.5

3

SPENCER COCANOUR

78

36

7

6:17.4

 

0:48.7

5

31:44.9

 

0:31.0

5

15:14.0

 

54:36.0

4

JUSTIN CORBETT

28

25

30

7:28.6

 

0:42.0

6

31:49.5

 

0:37.7

22

16:34.9

 

57:12.8

5

BRIAN DENARO

101

99

1

5:46.7

 

0:52.7

10

33:27.3

 

1:04.6

9

16:05.1

 

57:16.5

6

CODY SPRAKER

180

15

23

7:18.8

 

0:38.2

17

34:09.9

 

0:34.0

15

16:21.3

 

59:02.3

7

KAI HALL

187

33

13

6:55.3

 

0:56.6

32

34:59.1

 

0:43.1

10

16:10.9

 

59:45.1

8

CHRISTOPHER GUARINO

45

26

51

8:03.2

 

1:25.6

33

35:00.2

 

0:49.2

1

14:29.1

 

59:47.4

9

LANCE MUNSELLE

161

27

19

7:14.4

 

0:51.7

40

35:17.0

 

0:49.7

7

15:47.1

 

1:00:00.0

10

MATTHEW SAUNTER

124

23

6

6:14.8

 

1:46.5

19

34:14.3

 

1:07.4

25

16:38.9

 

1:00:02.0

11

BRANDON LASCELLES

87

31

5

6:13.4

 

1:03.9

12

33:34.4

 

1:12.7

47

18:01.7

 

1:00:06.3

12

LAUREL DUDLEY

111

28

15

6:58.4

 

0:51.0

28

34:48.4

 

0:46.2

27

16:43.5

 

1:00:07.5

13

DAVE MARTTALA

89

99

110

9:12.2

 

1:05.3

7

32:38.2

 

0:48.7

20

16:32.3

 

1:00:16.8

14

STANFORD OYAMA

140

46

32

7:34.5

 

0:52.7

14

33:55.3

 

0:57.9

29

16:58.2

 

1:00:18.7

15

SCOTT NORWOOD

156

99

10

6:39.2

 

0:50.5

27

34:41.9

 

0:46.5

38

17:22.3

 

1:00:20.6

16

DAVID YOUTT

30

39

49

8:01.3

 

0:50.3

21

34:23.0

 

0:43.2

16

16:25.3

 

1:00:23.2

17

CHRISTOPHER EVANS

15

31

27

7:24.3

 

1:33.0

15

33:59.8

 

1:07.1

19

16:30.9

 

1:00:35.1

18

TREVOR CARLYLE

98

13

9

6:38.1

 

0:35.8

56

36:10.7

 

0:38.0

23

16:36.4

 

1:00:39.1

19

SHAWN WUSSOW

157

35

25

7:20.5

 

1:05.7

25

34:37.0

 

0:37.1

33

17:11.2

 

1:00:51.6

20

MARK JENSEN

20

36

33

7:41.8

 

0:58.0

8

33:25.7

 

0:39.3

49

18:07.7

 

1:00:52.7

21

JUSTYN RAYMOND

70

14

24

7:19.0

 

0:43.6

41

35:19.2

 

0:36.1

31

17:02.6

 

1:01:00.7

22

DEVIN RETTKE

151

15

43

7:57.0

 

0:34.6

30

34:49.1

 

0:40.7

30

17:01.2

 

1:01:02.8

23

EDWARD THOMPSON IV

141

17

50

8:02.3

 

1:27.5

20

34:19.7

 

0:44.6

26

16:39.0

 

1:01:13.2

24

KURT SELLERBERG

40

34

107

9:08.3

 

1:19.7

37

35:08.4

 

0:46.8

4

15:11.5

 

1:01:34.7

25

JASON TULLIUS

154

33

73

8:23.6

 

0:53.8

11

33:28.9

 

1:02.3

44

17:50.3

 

1:01:39.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

EFRAIM MANZANO

191

43

79

8:28.7

 

1:28.8

26

34:38.9

 

1:23.6

8

15:52.4

 

1:01:52.4

27

COLIN CHINN

33

51

8

6:30.8

 

1:11.9

52

35:55.3

 

0:37.7

42

17:42.2

 

1:01:58.0

28

HEATHER MCGEE

3

39

63

8:12.0

 

1:07.1

29

34:48.5

 

1:14.1

32

17:05.2

 

1:02:27.0

29

SCOTT CHRISTIE

86

44

17

7:06.5

 

0:41.6

67

37:19.0

 

0:56.4

18

16:29.7

 

1:02:33.3

30

JIM HAGERMAN

76

49

20

7:15.9

 

1:09.1

44

35:29.9

 

1:23.8

36

17:14.9

 

1:02:33.7

31

COURTNEY BRITT

181

31

26

7:21.9

 

1:20.2

46

35:33.8

 

0:50.4

41

17:31.6

 

1:02:38.1

32

RYAN DENNIS

31

32

47

8:00.7

 

 

 

 

 

36:03.5

54

18:37.8

 

1:02:42.0

33

AMY COCANOUR

79

99

21

7:16.8

 

1:02.4

18

34:10.1

 

1:00.9

67

19:23.9

 

1:02:54.2

34

DAVID LE BARON

175

24

65

8:15.8

 

0:39.8

71

37:39.6

 

0:50.2

6

15:38.4

 

1:03:03.9

35

ROBERT BILLINGS

75

38

94

8:55.4

 

1:16.1

48

35:43.4

 

0:48.8

21

16:33.3

 

1:03:17.1

36

KEITH ANDERSON

136

33

28

7:25.3

 

1:35.6

61

36:25.8

 

1:37.9

12

16:17.6

 

1:03:22.3

37

TERRISH BILBREY

144

29

46

7:59.5

 

1:06.7

23

34:35.1

 

1:00.8

56

18:44.3

 

1:03:26.4

38

MARK PARKER

21

40

53

8:03.7

 

1:32.3

 

 

 

37:03.1

28

16:49.8

 

1:03:29.0

39

MARK MCFARLAND

8

36

52

8:03.4

 

1:18.0

34

35:04.2

 

1:10.0

48

18:02.0

 

1:03:37.8

40

TIFFANY HILL

178

30

84

8:39.2

 

0:54.5

53

35:56.5

 

0:56.1

35

17:12.9

 

1:03:39.3

41

DANIEL SHAW

134

25

36

7:46.0

 

1:45.4

36

35:08.3

 

1:10.8

45

17:51.3

 

1:03:41.9

42

JOEL CLARK

59

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

159

1:03:57.0

 

1:03:57.0

43

JOHN CAMPBELL

17

26

97

8:59.4

 

1:09.8

75

38:19.6

 

0:50.4

2

14:38.9

 

1:03:58.1

44

DAVE JENSEN

176

25

31

7:30.0

 

0:53.7

31

34:55.9

 

0:58.9

71

19:39.9

 

1:03:58.5

45

AMY HARPSTRITE

67

44

29

7:27.0

 

1:27.7

45

35:33.4

 

1:03.0

53

18:30.4

 

1:04:01.5

46

ALLISON BERG

137

99

12

6:52.1

 

1:12.8

38

35:11.4

 

1:01.6

72

19:52.9

 

1:04:10.9

47

JEFF CIMA

146

40

54

8:04.3

 

1:47.2

50

35:46.5

 

1:09.6

39

17:24.8

 

1:04:12.4

48

JAMES FRAIJO

52

46

92

8:53.3

 

1:12.1

16

34:08.2

 

1:02.0

66

19:22.9

 

1:04:38.7

49

RICHARD VARLEY

43

52

72

8:23.4

 

1:23.3

9

33:26.4

 

1:03.9

87

20:32.9

 

1:04:50.1

50

STEFY MATSUMURA

81

43

109

9:11.6

 

1:16.9

57

36:14.2

 

0:59.3

34

17:12.1

 

1:04:54.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

CHAD UYEHARA

26

34

78

8:27.4

 

1:27.7

49

35:45.7

 

1:17.8

50

18:11.8

 

1:05:10.5

52

MICHAEL JEFFERY

184

41

42

7:57.0

 

1:23.3

13

33:48.9

 

1:47.4

83

20:22.1

 

1:05:18.7

53

JAMES JOHNSTON

142

38

130

9:39.3

 

1:32.6

64

36:47.4

 

1:01.5

13

16:19.0

 

1:05:19.9

54

SHUAN MISTLEBAUER

163

51

22

7:18.3

 

1:32.1

22

34:27.5

 

1:25.5

92

21:07.4

 

1:05:51.0

55

IAN CUSICK

68

42

67

8:17.1

 

1:09.3

47

35:39.3

 

0:53.5

73

19:55.3

 

1:05:54.6

56

GEORGINA PULMAN-OLZASKI

179

44

74

8:24.2

 

1:21.3

55

36:08.1

 

0:50.9

60

19:11.0

 

1:05:55.6

57

LOUIS TOMSIC

1

48

138

9:56.2

 

1:53.5

 

 

 

36:41.8

40

17:28.0

 

1:05:59.6

58

ADAM HOFFMAN

171

24

90

8:49.0

 

1:05.2

 

 

 

37:44.7

51

18:21.7

 

1:06:00.6

59

TIM CONWAY

27

59

60

8:10.5

 

1:26.5

39

35:13.3

 

1:10.5

78

20:04.0

 

1:06:04.9

60

NOEL MACKISOC

74

47

57

8:07.7

 

1:51.6

42

35:20.1

 

1:21.2

77

20:00.4

 

1:06:41.1

61

BRYCE TOYAMA

23

25

70

8:21.6

 

1:28.1

24

34:36.6

 

1:02.1

99

21:14.2

 

1:06:42.6

62

CAREY COLBERT

138

17

3

6:06.0

 

1:24.9

 

 

 

39:02.2

81

20:11.2

 

1:06:44.4

63

LOUIS MALDONADO

51

23

117

9:18.9

 

2:11.8

74

38:12.2

 

0:50.9

11

16:12.3

 

1:06:46.2

64

CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS

18

33

61

8:11.1

 

1:37.0

43

35:29.0

 

0:46.5

90

20:50.6

 

1:06:54.3

65

JACOB SHEPARD

121

24

11

6:42.8

 

2:11.2

72

38:11.4

 

1:03.3

64

19:18.3

 

1:07:27.1

66

ROBERT EASTMAN

95

24

35

7:45.1

 

2:14.9

65

36:59.3

 

1:17.4

65

19:22.2

 

1:07:39.0

67

SHOGO FUKUZAWA

96

40

62

8:11.9

 

1:30.0

62

36:26.5

 

1:05.2

85

20:28.3

 

1:07:41.9

68

MARCY FLEMING

172

47

40

7:55.6

 

1:29.3

51

35:51.0

 

1:21.5

97

21:11.2

 

1:07:48.7

69

JAN NORRIS

56

41

118

9:19.6

 

2:23.8

60

36:25.3

 

0:56.7

61

19:11.3

 

1:08:16.7

70

STOTE FARNHAM

133

62

34

7:43.7

 

1:05.0

35

35:04.6

 

1:21.4

120

23:07.3

 

1:08:22.2

71

STUART QUEL

155

27

95

8:57.4

 

1:39.7

91

39:36.7

 

1:01.3

37

17:20.4

 

1:08:35.6

72

AMIT BHAVSAR

99

37

119

9:20.5

 

2:33.6

77

38:33.2

 

1:54.0

17

16:25.9

 

1:08:47.2

73

JOEL WINTON

182

39

45

7:58.6

 

2:26.1

89

39:30.2

 

2:17.3

24

16:38.8

 

1:08:51.1

74

ANDREW SALEH

152

23

41

7:56.5

 

2:00.1

80

38:50.4

 

0:36.2

80

20:05.3

 

1:09:28.6

75

MARISSA MAASKE

97

35

113

9:13.5

 

1:16.5

63

36:26.9

 

1:23.3

98

21:13.0

 

1:09:33.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

ROY REXROAT

94

34

96

8:58.8

 

1:25.1

 

 

 

37:15.4

111

22:12.2

 

1:09:51.5

77

EIKO CHINN

100

38

59

8:09.5

 

1:06.6

94

39:48.0

 

1:10.4

69

19:38.8

 

1:09:53.5

78

SEAN BRANHAM

62

42

64

8:14.5

 

2:08.2

69

37:28.1

 

2:39.8

68

19:30.8

 

1:10:01.6

79

RUSSELL KONG

60

51

123

9:33.3

 

1:35.6

58

36:17.3

 

1:09.7

105

21:39.6

 

1:10:15.6

80

NICK MORRIS

118

24

55

8:04.4

 

1:36.3

78

38:34.3

 

1:49.7

86

20:29.1

 

1:10:33.8

81

FRANCES NUAR

61

22

16

7:04.1

 

1:29.2

92

39:45.3

 

0:51.7

104

21:39.2

 

1:10:49.6

82

BRIAN BITTNER

139

25

18

7:13.1

 

1:23.2

115

43:04.6

 

1:27.5

43

17:43.6

 

1:10:52.1

83

MARIA AGUAYO

104

99

83

8:37.5

 

1:43.4

99

40:39.5

 

1:27.4

52

18:25.5

 

1:10:53.4

84

CARRIE KELLER

143

41

58

8:07.9

 

1:24.5

87

39:25.3

 

1:12.0

89

20:50.1

 

1:11:00.0

85

JASON ADAMS

90

35

141

9:57.7

 

1:57.3

84

39:21.5

 

0:36.0

62

19:11.7

 

1:11:04.3

86

ELIZABETH FRYE

147

32

133

9:47.4

 

1:24.0

90

39:31.0

 

0:37.6

82

20:12.5

 

1:11:32.6

87

RONNIE VESPERAS

57

43

81

8:35.3

 

1:58.4

68

37:19.8

 

2:12.4

102

21:26.8

 

1:11:32.9

88

STEPHANIE HSU

119

27

99

9:01.2

 

1:26.2

66

37:14.7

 

1:32.8

112

22:19.2

 

1:11:34.2

89

EDWARD WINDAS

153

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

160

1:11:36.0

 

1:11:36.0

90

VICKI RIEGER

64

34

126

9:34.4

 

1:19.6

81

38:51.8

 

0:51.6

107

21:51.4

 

1:12:28.8

91

WILLIAM MOSCHELL

92

34

93

8:54.5

 

2:04.1

110

42:21.7

 

1:23.8

46

17:56.3

 

1:12:40.5

92

JESSICA FAIGE

107

35

68

8:18.9

 

1:18.5

93

39:46.3

 

0:58.7

113

22:22.1

 

1:12:44.6

93

PETER ANZALONE

102

39

115

9:15.7

 

2:49.2

100

40:48.0

 

0:48.1

57

19:03.7

 

1:12:44.8

94

ROSE HELENS-HART

58

24

106

9:07.9

 

1:53.4

101

41:07.6

 

0:39.9

74

19:57.0

 

1:12:45.9

95

EMILIO SORIA

84

39

111

9:12.8

 

2:25.3

79

38:38.6

 

1:25.3

95

21:09.8

 

1:12:51.8

96

TIMOTHY DAY

149

32

39

7:49.7

 

2:54.5

70

37:32.3

 

2:44.0

109

21:58.7

 

1:12:59.3

97

DEIRDRE MALDONADO

46

28

91

8:51.9

 

1:21.7

106

41:53.4

 

0:54.4

76

19:59.4

 

1:13:01.0

98

ERIN HAUCH

148

25

114

9:15.2

 

1:41.2

82

38:52.0

 

1:20.0

110

22:10.4

 

1:13:18.9

99

JODIE HAGERMAN

25

49

77

8:26.6

 

1:34.7

73

38:12.0

 

1:46.8

125

23:20.7

 

1:13:21.0

100

COLIN LENTZ

88

30

44

7:58.0

 

1:48.5

117

43:25.8

 

0:54.3

79

20:04.4

 

1:14:11.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

JASON MORRISON

66

31

127

9:34.5

 

2:32.6

88

39:29.9

 

1:32.4

91

21:03.1

 

1:14:12.6

102

SHANNON FERRIS

170

33

38

7:49.3

 

1:06.5

133

46:20.0

 

0:29.8

55

18:42.8

 

1:14:28.5

103

JOHN POTOCNY

125

33

37

7:46.3

 

1:36.4

130

45:29.0

 

0:38.5

58

19:04.2

 

1:14:34.4

104

IVAN ARAKAKI

162

35

131

9:43.6

 

2:25.4

86

39:22.8

 

1:49.6

101

21:24.4

 

1:14:45.8

105

DONYA MUSE

159

39

121

9:27.4

 

1:16.1

102

41:21.7

 

1:36.9

96

21:10.2

 

1:14:52.4

106

REGINALD PADILLA

41

30

85

8:40.2

 

2:01.4

96

40:21.4

 

1:25.3

123

23:13.0

 

1:15:41.4

107

TROY WOUTERS

189

49

129

9:38.4

 

1:48.4

59

36:20.6

 

1:53.6

146

26:19.2

 

1:16:00.3

108

JEANINE CARINO

122

28

150

10:25.3

 

1:25.9

 

 

 

42:38.9

106

21:44.8

 

1:16:14.9

109

CEDRIC CAAGBAY

49

34

124

9:34.0

 

3:03.0

112

42:24.5

 

1:25.9

88

20:44.9

 

1:17:12.4

110

TYREE HENRY

35

40

145

10:08.0

 

2:35.2

120

43:34.5

 

1:43.2

63

19:12.4

 

1:17:13.4

111

LEWIS HENRY II

34

40

75

8:24.8

 

4:21.2

118

43:33.1

 

1:43.6

59

19:10.7

 

1:17:13.5

112

JERRY MCCOY

38

45

134

9:50.4

 

4:21.7

98

40:37.3

 

1:30.0

103

21:30.0

 

1:17:49.5

113

DERRICK DALEY

177

30

125

9:34.0

 

1:39.6

122

43:50.9

 

0:54.4

108

21:57.8

 

1:17:56.8

114

JOHN HERKENRATH

131

41

103

9:06.2

 

2:14.2

83

39:04.1

 

2:27.9

139

25:05.9

 

1:17:58.4

115

MIKE HAWKINS

42

51

108

9:10.8

 

2:17.3

108

42:02.9

 

1:56.6

119

22:57.1

 

1:18:24.8

116

DENISE MCFARLAND

7

34

98

8:59.7

 

2:23.0

111

42:23.0

 

1:57.2

118

22:45.6

 

1:18:28.5

117

DARYL DAWSON

145

24

87

8:44.2

 

1:23.1

121

43:49.6

 

1:26.9

126

23:24.6

 

1:18:48.5

118

DARRELL OSBORN

83

30

142

9:58.2

 

2:18.6

103

41:25.2

 

1:26.0

129

23:43.3

 

1:18:51.4

119

KRISTEN OSBORN

85

26

48

8:01.0

 

4:09.4

76

38:27.5

 

4:30.2

130

23:43.5

 

1:18:51.7

120

KATHERINE GARNER

183

48

155

11:10.0

 

2:34.3

 

 

 

34:02.9

156

31:15.5

 

1:19:02.7

121

HARRY GEORGE

164

48

112

9:13.1

 

1:47.2

109

42:13.9

 

1:21.9

134

24:33.3

 

1:19:09.5

122

CURTIS JOHNSON

167

39

149

10:18.5

 

3:30.8

126

44:50.9

 

0:55.7

70

19:38.9

 

1:19:14.9

123

JENNIFER SCHMIDT

65

34

100

9:01.5

 

2:34.5

129

45:20.0

 

1:02.7

100

21:17.3

 

1:19:16.1

124

MICHELLE REGN

10

46

120

9:25.9

 

1:52.9

85

39:22.4

 

1:31.9

151

27:03.0

 

1:19:16.2

125

BOBBY MCKAIG

24

48

122

9:30.0

 

2:11.7

 

 

 

43:11.1

135

24:38.2

 

1:19:31.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

GERALD MARTENS

130

49

139

9:56.5

 

2:05.3

95

40:15.7

 

1:15.0

145

26:03.4

 

1:19:36.0

127

RUTH LOCKETT

5

63

137

9:55.3

 

1:12.5

 

 

 

42:59.3

143

25:51.0

 

1:19:58.1

128

CAROL KETTNER

116

51

135

9:52.6

 

2:54.7

116

43:20.5

 

0:59.5

124

23:14.6

 

1:20:21.9

129

SPENCER QUEL

103

25

102

9:05.1

 

1:35.3

107

41:54.3

 

1:41.2

148

26:45.5

 

1:21:01.6

130

KEN BLAKELY

127

45

105

9:07.7

 

3:33.2

123

44:08.3

 

1:21.2

121

23:09.4

 

1:21:19.8

131

CAROL YOUNG

120

55

76

8:25.9

 

1:49.6

127

44:59.2

 

0:53.2

142

25:43.9

 

1:21:51.9

132

YVETTE FLYNN

54

52

146

10:09.4

 

1:35.3

135

47:21.2

 

1:06.1

117

22:45.3

 

1:22:57.4

133

DAN WALKER

132

68

136

9:53.8

 

2:28.9

113

42:32.6

 

2:14.5

147

26:27.0

 

1:23:36.8

134

MICHAEL WAGNON

160

21

116

9:18.0

 

2:57.2

143

50:01.4

 

1:25.9

75

19:59.3

 

1:23:41.9

135

KAREN KRAMER

166

27

14

6:56.7

 

0:56.1

145

53:57.8

 

1:33.5

84

20:22.9

 

1:23:47.1

136

RICHARD RIDAO

117

51

143

10:01.5

 

2:30.8

119

43:33.5

 

1:53.0

144

26:02.5

 

1:24:01.4

137

CRISTIN LIM

112

16

80

8:30.0

 

2:34.0

141

48:39.1

 

0:57.8

128

23:31.2

 

1:24:12.2

138

AUBREY GAINES

185

42

162

12:47.5

 

3:24.9

105

41:52.5

 

2:20.6

131

23:56.3

 

1:24:22.0

139

LAURA VIANA

165

33

165

16:30.0

 

2:29.7

97

40:28.6

 

 

138

24:54.8

 

1:24:23.1

140

MICHAEL OBEIRNE

47

34

144

10:03.4

 

2:36.0

128

45:17.8

 

1:39.7

137

24:53.7

 

1:24:30.6

141

JOSEPH GODWIN

158

37

82

8:36.0

 

2:10.5

138

48:11.2

 

1:02.5

133

24:32.3

 

1:24:32.7

142

CHRISTOPHER SMITH

168

38

140

9:57.0

 

3:42.8

125

44:47.9

 

1:19.5

136

24:52.6

 

1:24:40.0

143

MATT WOLFF

123

30

161

12:37.0

 

2:01.7

137

47:50.8

 

1:05.3

93

21:08.2

 

1:24:43.0

144

MITCHELL TABERA

91

49

159

11:50.3

 

2:30.2

114

42:56.5

 

2:10.0

140

25:21.5

 

1:24:48.7

145

MEGAN DODGE

16

24

128

9:35.4

 

2:24.2

134

46:32.0

 

0:48.8

141

25:31.8

 

1:24:52.3

146

MICHAEL TANJI

115

49

71

8:22.4

 

2:27.1

 

 

 

47:21.1

149

26:51.5

 

1:25:02.1

147

SHAIRA ALLOSADA

11

19

151

10:42.2

 

2:08.8

140

48:32.2

 

0:43.8

127

23:29.7

 

1:25:36.9

148

LISA ALLOSADA

12

40

157

11:20.1

 

1:57.1

 

 

 

45:44.3

150

26:54.4

 

1:25:56.0

149

SAM BIRD

77

41

154

11:07.7

 

3:47.6

139

48:17.0

 

1:57.6

94

21:08.2

 

1:26:18.1

150

JOSHUA OMALZA

129

33

160

11:53.3

 

3:42.9

136

47:48.8

 

1:23.6

122

23:09.5

 

1:27:58.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

LINDA KRESS

186

39

156

11:12.8

 

2:22.6

124

44:08.7

 

0:51.2

153

29:45.3

 

1:28:20.7

152

LUIS SANTIAGO

32

26

148

10:12.7

 

3:24.2

131

45:46.3

 

1:27.1

152

27:54.5

 

1:28:44.9

153

MICHELLE ALESZCZYK

108

25

69

8:20.0

 

5:26.4

144

50:38.8

 

1:48.2

114

22:33.0

 

1:28:46.5

154

LAUREN BURMEISTER

109

23

89

8:47.6

 

3:39.9

142

49:53.1

 

3:52.7

115

22:33.2

 

1:28:46.6

155

CHERE REXROAT

93

41

153

10:54.4

 

1:18.3

132

46:08.6

 

1:53.6

154

30:19.1

 

1:30:34.0

156

LAURA KNUDSEN

110

23

101

9:03.0

 

2:07.1

146

55:50.7

 

0:54.9

132

24:14.7

 

1:32:10.6

157

STEVE DAVIDSON

9

63

158

11:27.4

 

2:06.7

 

 

 

48:42.5

157

32:35.2

 

1:34:51.9

158

STEPHANIE BUCK

2

27

152

10:49.9

 

2:25.4

148

1:00:03.6

 

3:47.3

116

22:41.0

 

1:39:47.3

159

MALY UCH

126

34

164

13:35.7

 

2:25.6

147

59:56.4

 

1:08.6

158

35:56.9

 

1:53:03.2

160

MARIA JENSEN

19

34

132

9:46.3

 

2:25.7

 

 

 

1:18:23.6

155

31:02.1

 

2:01:37.7