Haleiwa Triathlon Individual

Age Group Results

October 04, 2009


www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

MARION SUMMERER

190

27

1

6:10.9

 

0:39.4

1

30:32.6

 

0:38.3

1

16:21.2

 

54:22.5

2

12

LAUREL DUDLEY

111

28

2

6:58.4

 

0:51.0

2

34:48.4

 

0:46.2

2

16:43.5

 

1:00:07.5

3

28

HEATHER MCGEE

3

39

3

8:12.0

 

1:07.1

3

34:48.5

 

1:14.1

3

17:05.2

 

1:02:27.0

 

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

62

CAREY COLBERT

138

17

1

6:06.0

 

1:24.9

 

 

 

39:02.2

1

20:11.2

 

1:06:44.4

2

137

CRISTIN LIM

112

16

2

8:30.0

 

2:34.0

2

48:39.1

 

0:57.8

3

23:31.2

 

1:24:12.2

3

147

SHAIRA ALLOSADA

11

19

3

10:42.2

 

2:08.8

1

48:32.2

 

0:43.8

2

23:29.7

 

1:25:36.9

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

81

FRANCES NUAR

61

22

1

7:04.1

 

1:29.2

1

39:45.3

 

0:51.7

2

21:39.2

 

1:10:49.6

2

94

ROSE HELENS-HART

58

24

5

9:07.9

 

1:53.4

2

41:07.6

 

0:39.9

1

19:57.0

 

1:12:45.9

3

117

DARYL DAWSON

145

24

2

8:44.2

 

1:23.1

3

43:49.6

 

1:26.9

4

23:24.6

 

1:18:48.5

4

145

MEGAN DODGE

16

24

6

9:35.4

 

2:24.2

4

46:32.0

 

0:48.8

6

25:31.8

 

1:24:52.3

5

154

LAUREN BURMEISTER

109

23

3

8:47.6

 

3:39.9

5

49:53.1

 

3:52.7

3

22:33.2

 

1:28:46.6

6

156

LAURA KNUDSEN

110

23

4

9:03.0

 

2:07.1

6

55:50.7

 

0:54.9

5

24:14.7

 

1:32:10.6

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

37

TERRISH BILBREY

144

29

2

7:59.5

 

1:06.7

1

34:35.1

 

1:00.8

1

18:44.3

 

1:03:26.4

2

88

STEPHANIE HSU

119

27

6

9:01.2

 

1:26.2

2

37:14.7

 

1:32.8

6

22:19.2

 

1:11:34.2

3

97

DEIRDRE MALDONADO

46

28

5

8:51.9

 

1:21.7

5

41:53.4

 

0:54.4

2

19:59.4

 

1:13:01.0

4

98

ERIN HAUCH

148

25

7

9:15.2

 

1:41.2

4

38:52.0

 

1:20.0

5

22:10.4

 

1:13:18.9

5

108

JEANINE CARINO

122

28

8

10:25.3

 

1:25.9

 

 

 

42:38.9

4

21:44.8

 

1:16:14.9

6

119

KRISTEN OSBORN

85

26

3

8:01.0

 

4:09.4

3

38:27.5

 

4:30.2

9

23:43.5

 

1:18:51.7

7

135

KAREN KRAMER

166

27

1

6:56.7

 

0:56.1

7

53:57.8

 

1:33.5

3

20:22.9

 

1:23:47.1

8

153

MICHELLE ALESZCZYK

108

25

4

8:20.0

 

5:26.4

6

50:38.8

 

1:48.2

7

22:33.0

 

1:28:46.5

9

158

STEPHANIE BUCK

2

27

9

10:49.9

 

2:25.4

8

1:00:03.6

 

3:47.3

8

22:41.0

 

1:39:47.3

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

40

TIFFANY HILL

178

30

2

8:39.2

 

0:54.5

1

35:56.5

 

0:56.1

1

17:12.9

 

1:03:39.3

2

86

ELIZABETH FRYE

147

32

7

9:47.4

 

1:24.0

3

39:31.0

 

0:37.6

3

20:12.5

 

1:11:32.6

3

90

VICKI RIEGER

64

34

5

9:34.4

 

1:19.6

2

38:51.8

 

0:51.6

5

21:51.4

 

1:12:28.8

4

102

SHANNON FERRIS

170

33

1

7:49.3

 

1:06.5

7

46:20.0

 

0:29.8

2

18:42.8

 

1:14:28.5

5

116

DENISE MCFARLAND

7

34

3

8:59.7

 

2:23.0

5

42:23.0

 

1:57.2

6

22:45.6

 

1:18:28.5

6

123

JENNIFER SCHMIDT

65

34

4

9:01.5

 

2:34.5

6

45:20.0

 

1:02.7

4

21:17.3

 

1:19:16.1

7

139

LAURA VIANA

165

33

9

16:30.0

 

2:29.7

4

40:28.6

 

 

7

24:54.8

 

1:24:23.1

8

159

MALY UCH

126

34

8

13:35.7

 

2:25.6

8

59:56.4

 

1:08.6

9

35:56.9

 

1:53:03.2

9

160

MARIA JENSEN

19

34

6

9:46.3

 

2:25.7

 

 

 

1:18:23.6

8

31:02.1

 

2:01:37.7

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

75

MARISSA MAASKE

97

35

3

9:13.5

 

1:16.5

1

36:26.9

 

1:23.3

3

21:13.0

 

1:09:33.2

2

77

EIKO CHINN

100

38

1

8:09.5

 

1:06.6

3

39:48.0

 

1:10.4

1

19:38.8

 

1:09:53.5

3

92

JESSICA FAIGE

107

35

2

8:18.9

 

1:18.5

2

39:46.3

 

0:58.7

4

22:22.1

 

1:12:44.6

4

105

DONYA MUSE

159

39

4

9:27.4

 

1:16.1

4

41:21.7

 

1:36.9

2

21:10.2

 

1:14:52.4

5

151

LINDA KRESS

186

39

5

11:12.8

 

2:22.6

5

44:08.7

 

0:51.2

5

29:45.3

 

1:28:20.7

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

45

AMY HARPSTRITE

67

44

1

7:27.0

 

1:27.7

1

35:33.4

 

1:03.0

2

18:30.4

 

1:04:01.5

2

50

STEFY MATSUMURA

81

43

4

9:11.6

 

1:16.9

3

36:14.2

 

0:59.3

1

17:12.1

 

1:04:54.2

3

56

GEORGINA PULMAN-OLZASKI

179

44

3

8:24.2

 

1:21.3

2

36:08.1

 

0:50.9

3

19:11.0

 

1:05:55.6

4

84

CARRIE KELLER

143

41

2

8:07.9

 

1:24.5

4

39:25.3

 

1:12.0

5

20:50.1

 

1:11:00.0

5

110

TYREE HENRY

35

40

5

10:08.0

 

2:35.2

5

43:34.5

 

1:43.2

4

19:12.4

 

1:17:13.4

6

148

LISA ALLOSADA

12

40

8

11:20.1

 

1:57.1

 

 

 

45:44.3

6

26:54.4

 

1:25:56.0

7

155

CHERE REXROAT

93

41

7

10:54.4

 

1:18.3

6

46:08.6

 

1:53.6

7

30:19.1

 

1:30:34.0

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

68

MARCY FLEMING

172

47

1

7:55.6

 

1:29.3

1

35:51.0

 

1:21.5

1

21:11.2

 

1:07:48.7

2

99

JODIE HAGERMAN

25

49

2

8:26.6

 

1:34.7

2

38:12.0

 

1:46.8

2

23:20.7

 

1:13:21.0

3

120

KATHERINE GARNER

183

48

4

11:10.0

 

2:34.3

 

 

 

34:02.9

4

31:15.5

 

1:19:02.7

4

124

MICHELLE REGN

10

46

3

9:25.9

 

1:52.9

3

39:22.4

 

1:31.9

3

27:03.0

 

1:19:16.2

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

128

CAROL KETTNER

116

51

1

9:52.6

 

2:54.7

1

43:20.5

 

0:59.5

2

23:14.6

 

1:20:21.9

2

132

YVETTE FLYNN

54

52

2

10:09.4

 

1:35.3

2

47:21.2

 

1:06.1

1

22:45.3

 

1:22:57.4

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

131

CAROL YOUNG

120

55

1

8:25.9

 

1:49.6

1

44:59.2

 

0:53.2

1

25:43.9

 

1:21:51.9

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

127

RUTH LOCKETT

5

63

1

9:55.3

 

1:12.5

 

 

 

42:59.3

1

25:51.0

 

1:19:58.1

 

Female Military

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

33

AMY COCANOUR

79

99

2

7:16.8

 

1:02.4

1

34:10.1

 

1:00.9

2

19:23.9

 

1:02:54.2

2

46

ALLISON BERG

137

99

1

6:52.1

 

1:12.8

2

35:11.4

 

1:01.6

3

19:52.9

 

1:04:10.9

3

83

MARIA AGUAYO

104

99

3

8:37.5

 

1:43.4

3

40:39.5

 

1:27.4

1

18:25.5

 

1:10:53.4

 

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

EDUARDO SA

174

43

1

6:01.2

 

0:33.6

1

28:08.1

 

0:42.2

1

15:10.8

 

50:36.1

2

3

SPENCER COCANOUR

78

36

2

6:17.4

 

0:48.7

2

31:44.9

 

0:31.0

2

15:14.0

 

54:36.0

3

4

JUSTIN CORBETT

28

25

3

7:28.6

 

0:42.0

3

31:49.5

 

0:37.7

3

16:34.9

 

57:12.8

 

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

18

TREVOR CARLYLE

98

13

1

6:38.1

 

0:35.8

2

36:10.7

 

0:38.0

1

16:36.4

 

1:00:39.1

2

21

JUSTYN RAYMOND

70

14

2

7:19.0

 

0:43.6

1

35:19.2

 

0:36.1

2

17:02.6

 

1:01:00.7

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

6

CODY SPRAKER

180

15

1

7:18.8

 

0:38.2

1

34:09.9

 

0:34.0

1

16:21.3

 

59:02.3

2

22

DEVIN RETTKE

151

15

2

7:57.0

 

0:34.6

3

34:49.1

 

0:40.7

3

17:01.2

 

1:01:02.8

3

23

EDWARD THOMPSON IV

141

17

3

8:02.3

 

1:27.5

2

34:19.7

 

0:44.6

2

16:39.0

 

1:01:13.2

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

10

MATTHEW SAUNTER

124

23

1

6:14.8

 

1:46.5

1

34:14.3

 

1:07.4

3

16:38.9

 

1:00:02.0

2

34

DAVID LE BARON

175

24

6

8:15.8

 

0:39.8

3

37:39.6

 

0:50.2

1

15:38.4

 

1:03:03.9

3

42

JOEL CLARK

59

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

1:03:57.0

 

1:03:57.0

4

58

ADAM HOFFMAN

171

24

7

8:49.0

 

1:05.2

 

 

 

37:44.7

4

18:21.7

 

1:06:00.6

5

63

LOUIS MALDONADO

51

23

9

9:18.9

 

2:11.8

5

38:12.2

 

0:50.9

2

16:12.3

 

1:06:46.2

6

65

JACOB SHEPARD

121

24

2

6:42.8

 

2:11.2

4

38:11.4

 

1:03.3

5

19:18.3

 

1:07:27.1

7

66

ROBERT EASTMAN

95

24

3

7:45.1

 

2:14.9

2

36:59.3

 

1:17.4

6

19:22.2

 

1:07:39.0

8

74

ANDREW SALEH

152

23

4

7:56.5

 

2:00.1

7

38:50.4

 

0:36.2

8

20:05.3

 

1:09:28.6

9

80

NICK MORRIS

118

24

5

8:04.4

 

1:36.3

6

38:34.3

 

1:49.7

9

20:29.1

 

1:10:33.8

10

134

MICHAEL WAGNON

160

21

8

9:18.0

 

2:57.2

8

50:01.4

 

1:25.9

7

19:59.3

 

1:23:41.9

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

8

CHRISTOPHER GUARINO

45

26

5

8:03.2

 

1:25.6

4

35:00.2

 

0:49.2

1

14:29.1

 

59:47.4

2

9

LANCE MUNSELLE

161

27

2

7:14.4

 

0:51.7

6

35:17.0

 

0:49.7

3

15:47.1

 

1:00:00.0

3

41

DANIEL SHAW

134

25

4

7:46.0

 

1:45.4

5

35:08.3

 

1:10.8

6

17:51.3

 

1:03:41.9

4

43

JOHN CAMPBELL

17

26

8

8:59.4

 

1:09.8

7

38:19.6

 

0:50.4

2

14:38.9

 

1:03:58.1

5

44

DAVE JENSEN

176

25

3

7:30.0

 

0:53.7

3

34:55.9

 

0:58.9

7

19:39.9

 

1:03:58.5

6

61

BRYCE TOYAMA

23

25

6

8:21.6

 

1:28.1

2

34:36.6

 

1:02.1

8

21:14.2

 

1:06:42.6

7

71

STUART QUEL

155

27

7

8:57.4

 

1:39.7

8

39:36.7

 

1:01.3

4

17:20.4

 

1:08:35.6

8

82

BRIAN BITTNER

139

25

1

7:13.1

 

1:23.2

10

43:04.6

 

1:27.5

5

17:43.6

 

1:10:52.1

9

89

EDWARD WINDAS

153

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

1:11:36.0

 

1:11:36.0

10

129

SPENCER QUEL

103

25

9

9:05.1

 

1:35.3

9

41:54.3

 

1:41.2

9

26:45.5

 

1:21:01.6

11

152

LUIS SANTIAGO

32

26

11

10:12.7

 

3:24.2

11

45:46.3

 

1:27.1

10

27:54.5

 

1:28:44.9

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

7

KAI HALL

187

33

2

6:55.3

 

0:56.6

4

34:59.1

 

0:43.1

2

16:10.9

 

59:45.1

2

11

BRANDON LASCELLES

87

31

1

6:13.4

 

1:03.9

2

33:34.4

 

1:12.7

8

18:01.7

 

1:00:06.3

3

17

CHRISTOPHER EVANS

15

31

4

7:24.3

 

1:33.0

3

33:59.8

 

1:07.1

4

16:30.9

 

1:00:35.1

4

24

KURT SELLERBERG

40

34

16

9:08.3

 

1:19.7

5

35:08.4

 

0:46.8

1

15:11.5

 

1:01:34.7

5

25

JASON TULLIUS

154

33

11

8:23.6

 

0:53.8

1

33:28.9

 

1:02.3

6

17:50.3

 

1:01:39.0

6

31

COURTNEY BRITT

181

31

3

7:21.9

 

1:20.2

7

35:33.8

 

0:50.4

5

17:31.6

 

1:02:38.1

7

32

RYAN DENNIS

31

32

9

8:00.7

 

 

 

 

 

36:03.5

10

18:37.8

 

1:02:42.0

8

36

KEITH ANDERSON

136

33

5

7:25.3

 

1:35.6

9

36:25.8

 

1:37.9

3

16:17.6

 

1:03:22.3

9

51

CHAD UYEHARA

26

34

12

8:27.4

 

1:27.7

8

35:45.7

 

1:17.8

9

18:11.8

 

1:05:10.5

10

64

CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS

18

33

10

8:11.1

 

1:37.0

6

35:29.0

 

0:46.5

14

20:50.6

 

1:06:54.3

11

76

ROY REXROAT

94

34

15

8:58.8

 

1:25.1

 

 

 

37:15.4

19

22:12.2

 

1:09:51.5

12

91

WILLIAM MOSCHELL

92

34

14

8:54.5

 

2:04.1

14

42:21.7

 

1:23.8

7

17:56.3

 

1:12:40.5

13

96

TIMOTHY DAY

149

32

7

7:49.7

 

2:54.5

10

37:32.3

 

2:44.0

18

21:58.7

 

1:12:59.3

14

100

COLIN LENTZ

88

30

8

7:58.0

 

1:48.5

16

43:25.8

 

0:54.3

12

20:04.4

 

1:14:11.1

15

101

JASON MORRISON

66

31

19

9:34.5

 

2:32.6

11

39:29.9

 

1:32.4

15

21:03.1

 

1:14:12.6

16

103

JOHN POTOCNY

125

33

6

7:46.3

 

1:36.4

19

45:29.0

 

0:38.5

11

19:04.2

 

1:14:34.4

17

106

REGINALD PADILLA

41

30

13

8:40.2

 

2:01.4

12

40:21.4

 

1:25.3

21

23:13.0

 

1:15:41.4

18

109

CEDRIC CAAGBAY

49

34

17

9:34.0

 

3:03.0

15

42:24.5

 

1:25.9

13

20:44.9

 

1:17:12.4

19

113

DERRICK DALEY

177

30

18

9:34.0

 

1:39.6

17

43:50.9

 

0:54.4

17

21:57.8

 

1:17:56.8

20

118

DARRELL OSBORN

83

30

20

9:58.2

 

2:18.6

13

41:25.2

 

1:26.0

22

23:43.3

 

1:18:51.4

21

140

MICHAEL OBEIRNE

47

34

21

10:03.4

 

2:36.0

18

45:17.8

 

1:39.7

23

24:53.7

 

1:24:30.6

22

143

MATT WOLFF

123

30

23

12:37.0

 

2:01.7

21

47:50.8

 

1:05.3

16

21:08.2

 

1:24:43.0

23

150

JOSHUA OMALZA

129

33

22

11:53.3

 

3:42.9

20

47:48.8

 

1:23.6

20

23:09.5

 

1:27:58.2

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

16

DAVID YOUTT

30

39

4

8:01.3

 

0:50.3

2

34:23.0

 

0:43.2

2

16:25.3

 

1:00:23.2

2

19

SHAWN WUSSOW

157

35

1

7:20.5

 

1:05.7

3

34:37.0

 

0:37.1

6

17:11.2

 

1:00:51.6

3

20

MARK JENSEN

20

36

2

7:41.8

 

0:58.0

1

33:25.7

 

0:39.3

8

18:07.7

 

1:00:52.7

4

35

ROBERT BILLINGS

75

38

10

8:55.4

 

1:16.1

5

35:43.4

 

0:48.8

4

16:33.3

 

1:03:17.1

5

39

MARK MCFARLAND

8

36

5

8:03.4

 

1:18.0

4

35:04.2

 

1:10.0

7

18:02.0

 

1:03:37.8

6

53

JAMES JOHNSTON

142

38

14

9:39.3

 

1:32.6

7

36:47.4

 

1:01.5

1

16:19.0

 

1:05:19.9

7

72

AMIT BHAVSAR

99

37

13

9:20.5

 

2:33.6

8

38:33.2

 

1:54.0

3

16:25.9

 

1:08:47.2

8

73

JOEL WINTON

182

39

3

7:58.6

 

2:26.1

12

39:30.2

 

2:17.3

5

16:38.8

 

1:08:51.1

9

85

JASON ADAMS

90

35

17

9:57.7

 

1:57.3

10

39:21.5

 

0:36.0

10

19:11.7

 

1:11:04.3

10

93

PETER ANZALONE

102

39

12

9:15.7

 

2:49.2

13

40:48.0

 

0:48.1

9

19:03.7

 

1:12:44.8

11

95

EMILIO SORIA

84

39

11

9:12.8

 

2:25.3

9

38:38.6

 

1:25.3

12

21:09.8

 

1:12:51.8

12

104

IVAN ARAKAKI

162

35

15

9:43.6

 

2:25.4

11

39:22.8

 

1:49.6

13

21:24.4

 

1:14:45.8

13

122

CURTIS JOHNSON

167

39

18

10:18.5

 

3:30.8

16

44:50.9

 

0:55.7

11

19:38.9

 

1:19:14.9

14

141

JOSEPH GODWIN

158

37

8

8:36.0

 

2:10.5

17

48:11.2

 

1:02.5

14

24:32.3

 

1:24:32.7

15

142

CHRISTOPHER SMITH

168

38

16

9:57.0

 

3:42.8

15

44:47.9

 

1:19.5

15

24:52.6

 

1:24:40.0

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

26

EFRAIM MANZANO

191

43

9

8:28.7

 

1:28.8

3

34:38.9

 

1:23.6

1

15:52.4

 

1:01:52.4

2

29

SCOTT CHRISTIE

86

44

1

7:06.5

 

0:41.6

8

37:19.0

 

0:56.4

2

16:29.7

 

1:02:33.3

3

38

MARK PARKER

21

40

3

8:03.7

 

1:32.3

 

 

 

37:03.1

3

16:49.8

 

1:03:29.0

4

47

JEFF CIMA

146

40

4

8:04.3

 

1:47.2

5

35:46.5

 

1:09.6

4

17:24.8

 

1:04:12.4

5

52

MICHAEL JEFFERY

184

41

2

7:57.0

 

1:23.3

2

33:48.9

 

1:47.4

9

20:22.1

 

1:05:18.7

6

55

IAN CUSICK

68

42

7

8:17.1

 

1:09.3

4

35:39.3

 

0:53.5

8

19:55.3

 

1:05:54.6

7

67

SHOGO FUKUZAWA

96

40

5

8:11.9

 

1:30.0

7

36:26.5

 

1:05.2

10

20:28.3

 

1:07:41.9

8

69

JAN NORRIS

56

41

13

9:19.6

 

2:23.8

6

36:25.3

 

0:56.7

6

19:11.3

 

1:08:16.7

9

78

SEAN BRANHAM

62

42

6

8:14.5

 

2:08.2

10

37:28.1

 

2:39.8

7

19:30.8

 

1:10:01.6

10

87

RONNIE VESPERAS

57

43

10

8:35.3

 

1:58.4

9

37:19.8

 

2:12.4

12

21:26.8

 

1:11:32.9

11

111

LEWIS HENRY II

34

40

8

8:24.8

 

4:21.2

13

43:33.1

 

1:43.6

5

19:10.7

 

1:17:13.5

12

114

JOHN HERKENRATH

131

41

12

9:06.2

 

2:14.2

11

39:04.1

 

2:27.9

14

25:05.9

 

1:17:58.4

13

138

AUBREY GAINES

185

42

15

12:47.5

 

3:24.9

12

41:52.5

 

2:20.6

13

23:56.3

 

1:24:22.0

14

149

SAM BIRD

77

41

14

11:07.7

 

3:47.6

14

48:17.0

 

1:57.6

11

21:08.2

 

1:26:18.1

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

14

STANFORD OYAMA

140

46

2

7:34.5

 

0:52.7

1

33:55.3

 

0:57.9

1

16:58.2

 

1:00:18.7

2

30

JIM HAGERMAN

76

49

1

7:15.9

 

1:09.1

4

35:29.9

 

1:23.8

2

17:14.9

 

1:02:33.7

3

48

JAMES FRAIJO

52

46

5

8:53.3

 

1:12.1

2

34:08.2

 

1:02.0

4

19:22.9

 

1:04:38.7

4

57

LOUIS TOMSIC

1

48

11

9:56.2

 

1:53.5

 

 

 

36:41.8

3

17:28.0

 

1:05:59.6

5

60

NOEL MACKISOC

74

47

3

8:07.7

 

1:51.6

3

35:20.1

 

1:21.2

5

20:00.4

 

1:06:41.1

6

107

TROY WOUTERS

189

49

9

9:38.4

 

1:48.4

5

36:20.6

 

1:53.6

12

26:19.2

 

1:16:00.3

7

112

JERRY MCCOY

38

45

10

9:50.4

 

4:21.7

7

40:37.3

 

1:30.0

6

21:30.0

 

1:17:49.5

8

121

HARRY GEORGE

164

48

7

9:13.1

 

1:47.2

8

42:13.9

 

1:21.9

8

24:33.3

 

1:19:09.5

9

125

BOBBY MCKAIG

24

48

8

9:30.0

 

2:11.7

 

 

 

43:11.1

9

24:38.2

 

1:19:31.0

10

126

GERALD MARTENS

130

49

12

9:56.5

 

2:05.3

6

40:15.7

 

1:15.0

11

26:03.4

 

1:19:36.0

11

130

KEN BLAKELY

127

45

6

9:07.7

 

3:33.2

10

44:08.3

 

1:21.2

7

23:09.4

 

1:21:19.8

12

144

MITCHELL TABERA

91

49

13

11:50.3

 

2:30.2

9

42:56.5

 

2:10.0

10

25:21.5

 

1:24:48.7

13

146

MICHAEL TANJI

115

49

4

8:22.4

 

2:27.1

 

 

 

47:21.1

13

26:51.5

 

1:25:02.1

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

27

COLIN CHINN

33

51

1

6:30.8

 

1:11.9

3

35:55.3

 

0:37.7

1

17:42.2

 

1:01:58.0

2

49

RICHARD VARLEY

43

52

3

8:23.4

 

1:23.3

1

33:26.4

 

1:03.9

2

20:32.9

 

1:04:50.1

3

54

SHUAN MISTLEBAUER

163

51

2

7:18.3

 

1:32.1

2

34:27.5

 

1:25.5

3

21:07.4

 

1:05:51.0

4

79

RUSSELL KONG

60

51

5

9:33.3

 

1:35.6

4

36:17.3

 

1:09.7

4

21:39.6

 

1:10:15.6

5

115

MIKE HAWKINS

42

51

4

9:10.8

 

2:17.3

5

42:02.9

 

1:56.6

5

22:57.1

 

1:18:24.8

6

136

RICHARD RIDAO

117

51

6

10:01.5

 

2:30.8

6

43:33.5

 

1:53.0

6

26:02.5

 

1:24:01.4

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

59

TIM CONWAY

27

59

1

8:10.5

 

1:26.5

1

35:13.3

 

1:10.5

1

20:04.0

 

1:06:04.9

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

70

STOTE FARNHAM

133

62

1

7:43.7

 

1:05.0

1

35:04.6

 

1:21.4

1

23:07.3

 

1:08:22.2

2

157

STEVE DAVIDSON

9

63

2

11:27.4

 

2:06.7

 

 

 

48:42.5

2

32:35.2

 

1:34:51.9

 

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

133

DAN WALKER

132

68

1

9:53.8

 

2:28.9

1

42:32.6

 

2:14.5

1

26:27.0

 

1:23:36.8

 

Male Military

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

5

BRIAN DENARO

101

99

1

5:46.7

 

0:52.7

2

33:27.3

 

1:04.6

1

16:05.1

 

57:16.5

2

13

DAVE MARTTALA

89

99

3

9:12.2

 

1:05.3

1

32:38.2

 

0:48.7

2

16:32.3

 

1:00:16.8

3

15

SCOTT NORWOOD

156

99

2

6:39.2

 

0:50.5

3

34:41.9

 

0:46.5

3

17:22.3

 

1:00:20.6