Gunstock Trails

Overall Finish List

October 19, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 NATHAN CARLSON HONOLULU HI 139 33 M 1 Top Fin 1:24:58.6 6:29/M
2 POLINA BABKINA HONOLULU HI 188 26 F 1 Top Fin 1:37:35.0 7:27/M
3 TOM DANSIE HURRICANE UT 190 37 M 2 Top Fin 1:38:21.1 7:30/M
4 NATE JOHNSON KAILUA HI 176 40 M 3 Top Fin 1:39:56.6 7:38/M
5 JESSE ROGERS KAILUA HI 147 32 M 1 30-34 1:41:57.5 7:47/M
6 RON FOSNOCK HONOLULU HI 8 46 M 1 45-49 1:42:42.9 7:50/M
7 OSCAR VENZOR KAILUA HI 228 21 M 1 20-24 1:43:35.4 7:54/M
8 JEFFERY HOGUE EWA BEACH HI 265 43 M 1 40-44 1:43:47.9 7:55/M
9 JEFF SNYDER HONOLULU HI 37 44 M 2 40-44 1:44:08.4 7:57/M
10 LAUREN HO KAILUA HI 266 26 F 2 Top Fin 1:44:13.4 7:57/M
11 SCOTT BEAN WAHIAWA HI 239 43 M 3 40-44 1:44:16.6 7:58/M
12 ADAM PECHTEL KAILUA HI 157 29 M 1 25-29 1:44:20.2 7:58/M
13 SAMUEL CHONG KAILUA HI 198 34 M 2 30-34 1:44:39.8 7:59/M
14 CHRISTOPHER CARBONELLA HONOLULU HI 105 36 M 1 35-39 1:45:30.6 8:03/M
15 TIM FRANKLAND HONOLULU HI 280 33 M 3 30-34 1:46:50.2 8:09/M
16 LAUREL DUDLEY HONOLULU HI 219 34 F 3 Top Fin 1:46:56.2 8:10/M
17 SHANNON WHITE HALEIWA HI 271 21 F 1 20-24 1:47:26.6 8:12/M
18 GREGORY SU SAN JOSE CA 137 35 M 2 35-39 1:47:40.5 8:13/M
19 CHRISTOPHER HEMING HONOLULU HI 96 42 M 4 40-44 1:50:03.9 8:24/M
20 WILL TEMPLETON HONOLULU HI 119 36 M 3 35-39 1:50:54.6 8:28/M
21 JARED BRUNMEIER WAHIAWA HI 121 33 M 4 30-34 1:51:19.4 8:30/M
22 RACHELLE LAYMAN KAILUA HI 36 29 F 1 25-29 1:51:35.6 8:31/M
23 NICK JONES KAILUA HI 193 26 M 2 25-29 1:51:52.3 8:32/M
24 RYAN OGLIORE HONOLULU HI 182 36 M 4 35-39 1:52:00.9 8:33/M
25 TUT VILLANUEVA KAPOLEI HI 249 34 M 5 30-34 1:52:11.9 8:34/M
26 CLAYTON TURNER WAHIAWA HI 117 26 M 3 25-29 1:53:13.6 8:39/M
27 MAKOTO ISHIDA HONOLULU HI 229 37 M 5 35-39 1:53:39.1 8:41/M
28 BILL CONNER KAILUA HI 275 41 M 5 40-44 1:54:18.7 8:44/M
29 KELLY LATENDRESSE CAMBRIDGE MA 199 30 F 1 30-34 1:54:35.5 8:45/M
30 JOHN KEENAN, III HONOLULU HI 235 49 M 2 45-49 1:54:45.9 8:46/M
31 JAMES LEAR KAILUA HI 160 29 M 4 25-29 1:54:46.7 8:46/M
32 LUCKY HALL KENSINGTON CA 109 26 M 5 25-29 1:55:15.4 8:48/M
33 GRETCHEN ADAMS HALEIWA HI 257 42 F 1 40-44 1:55:42.9 8:50/M
34 DAVID PACE EWA BEACH HI 175 43 M 6 40-44 1:56:55.7 8:55/M
35 CATHERINE MCNAIR NEWTOWN SQUARE PA 94 27 F 2 25-29 1:58:08.3 9:01/M
36 ROBERT HARRISON KAILUA HI 104 34 M 6 30-34 1:58:10.5 9:01/M
37 CHRISTOPHER HAWKINS HONOLULU HI 269 44 M 7 40-44 1:58:43.6 9:04/M
38 MOLLY ASHKENAS HONOLULU HI 95 25 F 3 25-29 1:58:44.0 9:04/M
39 TONY OAKLEY HONOLULU HI 138 23 M 2 20-24 1:59:08.7 9:06/M
40 BRIAN RUGEN HONOLULU HI 28 44 M 8 40-44 1:59:15.6 9:06/M
41 ELIZABETH DANSIE HURRICANE UT 189 36 F 1 35-39 1:59:28.7 9:07/M
42 KIM HAIER KAILUA HI 205 47 F 1 45-49 1:59:45.5 9:08/M
43 MATTHEW PLUME HONOLULU HI 270 38 M 6 35-39 2:00:42.9 9:13/M
44 TIMOTHY KIMBROUGH PEARL CITY HI 27 41 M 9 40-44 2:00:56.0 9:14/M
45 KYLE ONO HONOLULU HI 142 52 M 1 50-54 2:01:07.5 9:15/M
46 DIANA KARLS DANE WI 108 53 F 1 50-54 2:01:21.2 9:16/M
47 CYNTHIA ARCHIBALD WAIALUA HI 155 33 F 2 30-34 2:01:40.6 9:17/M
48 DANIEL LANGIS HONOLULU HI 131 26 M 6 25-29 2:01:50.3 9:18/M
49 TALIA OGLIORE HONOLULU HI 183 36 F 2 35-39 2:02:19.8 9:20/M
50 ABIGAIL HARRIS KAILUA HI 254 24 F 2 20-24 2:02:33.2 9:21/M
51 BRIAN CLARK WAIALUA HI 113 34 M 7 30-34 2:02:39.6 9:22/M
52 STEVE WALLACE KAILUA HI 111 43 M 10 40-44 2:02:43.4 9:22/M
53 NICHOLAS KIRKWOOD KAILUA HI 148 28 M 7 25-29 2:02:57.3 9:23/M
54 CORY LAGUNA HUBERT NC 57 31 M 8 30-34 2:03:22.4 9:25/M
55 MICHAEL MILLER SEATTLE WA 1 53 M 2 50-54 2:04:22.1 9:30/M
56 VICTORIA DANIEL HONOLULU HI 221 53 F 2 50-54 2:04:34.4 9:31/M
57 ELIZABETH LOPES HALEIWA HI 197 49 F 2 45-49 2:05:02.6 9:33/M
58 CHRISTOPHER STICKLEY KANEOHE HI 133 41 M 11 40-44 2:05:03.2 9:33/M
59 BRIAN ELLIOTT WAHIAWA HI 173 41 M 12 40-44 2:05:51.6 9:36/M
60 MATT CHONG KAILUA HI 40 30 M 9 30-34 2:05:53.3 9:37/M
61 BRANDON CANADA KAILUA HI 251 40 M 13 40-44 2:06:11.3 9:38/M
62 RAY MARK PUGAY MILILANI HI 216 30 M 10 30-34 2:06:11.6 9:38/M
63 GREGORY RIVALDI VISTA CA 15 38 M 7 35-39 2:06:34.9 9:40/M
64 BRYAN VESCE KANEOHE HI 169 28 M 8 25-29 2:06:37.4 9:40/M
65 TRAVIS COPELAND AIEA HI 159 32 M 11 30-34 2:06:39.0 9:40/M
66 CLEVE SHAW EWA BEACH HI 277 41 M 14 40-44 2:07:05.5 9:42/M
67 MICHAEL PFEFFER HONOLULU HI 237 44 M 15 40-44 2:07:25.1 9:44/M
68 IAN FRANCIS HONOLULU HI 274 43 M 16 40-44 2:08:01.1 9:46/M
69 BLAINE ONDRIEZEK KAILUA HI 168 26 M 9 25-29 2:08:01.4 9:46/M
70 MATTHEW DAVIS KAILUA HI 220 25 M 10 25-29 2:08:01.7 9:46/M
71 YUMI SEAVEY AIEA HI 19 37 F 3 35-39 2:08:02.4 9:46/M
72 RAFI STEINGER KAILUA HI 154 32 M 12 30-34 2:08:07.0 9:47/M
73 KIM BUTLER WAHIAWA HI 163 34 F 3 30-34 2:08:32.0 9:49/M
74 JULIE ROCHO KAILUA HI 59 40 F 2 40-44 2:08:44.9 9:50/M
75 ANDREW STAIANO KAPOLEI HI 167 38 M 8 35-39 2:09:33.8 9:53/M
76 DEB CAWTHORN KAILUA HI 240 43 F 3 40-44 2:09:37.2 9:54/M
77 AMANDA BRADFORD HONOLULU HI 26 38 F 4 35-39 2:09:43.9 9:54/M
78 TRACY FARRELL WAIALUA HI 141 43 F 4 40-44 2:10:02.4 9:56/M
79 LIBERDY WELSH HONOLULU HI 115 31 F 4 30-34 2:10:14.2 9:56/M
80 ZACH GRILLS HONOLULU HI 186 25 M 11 25-29 2:10:38.7 9:58/M
81 ERIC MCKINNEY WALPOLE MA 13 42 M 17 40-44 2:10:47.4 9:59/M
82 JOHN MAH KAILUA HI 88 38 M 9 35-39 2:10:58.7 10:00/M
83 MONICA SWANSON HALEIWA HI 258 44 F 5 40-44 2:12:18.5 10:06/M
84 LOUIS-PHILIPPE NOEL HONOLULU HI 116 29 M 12 25-29 2:13:07.6 10:10/M
85 SEAN OKUSKO KAILUA HI 238 35 M 10 35-39 2:13:13.5 10:10/M
86 DIANA JOY HAUULA HI 218 30 F 5 30-34 2:13:26.1 10:11/M
87 PETER CHOI HONOLULU HI 21 33 M 13 30-34 2:14:30.7 10:16/M
88 WHITNEY PONG NOME AK 156 31 F 6 30-34 2:14:38.2 10:17/M
89 ALISHA WALLACE KAILUA HI 112 41 F 6 40-44 2:14:40.6 10:17/M
90 CHARLOTTE REDDEMAN POYNETTE WI 114 44 F 7 40-44 2:15:21.7 10:20/M
91 PRISCILLA SHAW EWA BEACH HI 279 40 F 8 40-44 2:15:51.8 10:22/M
92 AMY JENKINS HONOLULU HI 195 30 F 7 30-34 2:17:37.1 10:30/M
93 DUSTIN ANDREWS MECHANICSBURG PA 77 27 M 13 25-29 2:17:40.9 10:31/M
94 RACHEL LEONARD LANCASTER PA 76 27 F 4 25-29 2:17:41.0 10:31/M
95 MICHELLE LEE DOMINIQUE KAILUA HI 250 33 F 8 30-34 2:17:47.0 10:31/M
96 PAUL LANGEVIN KAILUA HI 63 46 M 3 45-49 2:17:56.6 10:32/M
97 CASSIE SANFORD SEATTLE WA 60 28 F 5 25-29 2:18:03.7 10:32/M
98 ERIC SANFORD SEATTLE WA 61 31 F 9 30-34 2:18:03.8 10:32/M
99 KEI SONODA HONOLULU HI 267 31 M 14 30-34 2:18:20.6 10:34/M
100 GREGG LEVINE KAILUA HI 58 47 M 4 45-49 2:18:34.8 10:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 GARY ASATO KAILUA HI 170 52 M 3 50-54 2:18:35.8 10:35/M
102 SHANNON FRANCIS HONOLULU HI 273 40 F 9 40-44 2:18:43.7 10:35/M
103 GREG BUTLER WAHIAWA HI 164 39 M 11 35-39 2:19:18.6 10:38/M
104 JUSTIN HAZLEGROVE KAILUA HI 150 24 M 3 20-24 2:19:22.6 10:38/M
105 RONNIE VESPERAS HONOLULU HI 35 48 M 5 45-49 2:19:34.6 10:39/M
106 ADOLFO GAMBOA SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 261 22 M 4 20-24 2:19:48.9 10:40/M
107 ROBERT HARRIS KANEOHE HI 140 39 M 12 35-39 2:20:22.0 10:43/M
108 ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 245 46 M 6 45-49 2:20:29.0 10:43/M
109 ANDREW GRANDINETTI MILILANI IA 29 58 M 1 55-59 2:20:30.2 10:44/M
110 ABBY JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 212 31 F 10 30-34 2:20:43.4 10:45/M
111 ELISE LAUB KAILUA HI 248 23 F 3 20-24 2:20:54.5 10:45/M
112 STEVEN KEHM EWA BEACH HI 106 41 M 18 40-44 2:21:16.5 10:47/M
113 MATTHEW MILLER MILILANI HI 276 28 M 14 25-29 2:21:45.9 10:49/M
114 PHILIP TANNER II WINTER PARK FL 126 29 M 15 25-29 2:22:05.4 10:51/M
115 DENNIS FITZGERALD HONOLULU HI 223 39 M 13 35-39 2:22:22.8 10:52/M
116 JAMES EALER KAILUA HI 243 45 M 7 45-49 2:22:31.7 10:53/M
117 JESSICA GELLERT HALEIWA HI 226 29 F 6 25-29 2:22:41.8 10:54/M
118 CHARLEY FELDMAN WAIALUA HI 201 25 M 16 25-29 2:22:52.8 10:54/M
119 JAMI WAITE MILILANI HI 181 34 F 11 30-34 2:22:53.7 10:54/M
120 KATRINA HANSEN MILILANI HI 180 29 F 7 25-29 2:22:54.0 10:55/M
121 SADIE BEST WASHINGTON UT 268 33 F 12 30-34 2:23:46.5 10:58/M
122 JACOB LOPEZ VENTURA CA 256 42 M 19 40-44 2:24:18.5 11:01/M
123 JEFFREY GIES KAILUA HI 149 31 M 15 30-34 2:25:05.6 11:05/M
124 TANYA LUMBRA HONOLULU HI 152 39 F 5 35-39 2:25:20.9 11:06/M
125 JESSICA LOPEZ HONOLULU HI 38 32 F 13 30-34 2:25:25.2 11:06/M
126 MICHAEL EITNIER COLORADO SPRINGS CO 49 54 M 4 50-54 2:25:51.0 11:08/M
127 RENAE BOBBITT HONOLULU HI 92 34 F 14 30-34 2:26:06.7 11:09/M
128 ANGELA HONEYCUTT HONOLULU HI 91 34 F 15 30-34 2:26:09.5 11:09/M
129 PAULO KAMAKEEAINA LAIE HI 233 37 M 14 35-39 2:26:16.6 11:10/M
130 JASON GRIM KAILUA HI 69 34 M 16 30-34 2:26:22.3 11:10/M
131 ANDREW PORTER KANEOHE HI 213 32 M 17 30-34 2:26:23.0 11:10/M
132 DANIELLE HULL # 6 HI 32 27 F 8 25-29 2:26:23.2 11:10/M
133 STEPHANIE RANDALL WAIALUA HI 128 30 F 16 30-34 2:27:14.3 11:14/M
134 ZILDJIAR STANSBURY MILILANI HI 282 30 F 17 30-34 2:27:33.4 11:16/M
135 ANDY BOHLANDER HONOLULU HI 39 37 M 15 35-39 2:28:35.6 11:21/M
136 ABIGAIL ETHINGTON WINTER PARK FL 127 30 F 18 30-34 2:28:56.1 11:22/M
137 RUBEN SOLIS KAILUA HI 145 26 M 17 25-29 2:29:18.3 11:24/M
138 MEGAN HUGHES LAIE HI 97 38 F 6 35-39 2:29:21.8 11:24/M
139 RICHARD GLASSMAN WEST LINN OR 9 51 M 5 50-54 2:29:39.9 11:25/M
140 SEAN MCALISTER KAILUA HI 146 30 M 18 30-34 2:29:52.0 11:26/M
141 RACHEL WHETTEN KEIZER OR 144 33 F 19 30-34 2:29:55.0 11:27/M
142 ANTHONY DEFRANCO HALEIWA HI 236 32 M 19 30-34 2:29:57.5 11:27/M
143 COURTNEY GOODE KAILUA HI 272 27 M 18 25-29 2:30:37.6 11:30/M
144 KAREN COSTELLO HALEIWA HI 130 55 F 1 55-59 2:30:56.1 11:31/M
145 CHRISTIANA SILVA JBPHH HI 70 23 F 4 20-24 2:31:19.3 11:33/M
146 MELANIE NASH PEABODY MA 79 31 F 20 30-34 2:31:35.7 11:34/M
147 SARAH ZIMMERMAN HONOLULU HI 208 35 F 7 35-39 2:31:59.9 11:36/M
148 JANET EITNIER COLORADO SPRINGS CO 50 52 F 3 50-54 2:32:19.0 11:38/M
149 K HAR NEW YORK NY 101 37 F 8 35-39 2:32:23.5 11:38/M
150 KATIE MARTIN KAILUA HI 222 32 F 21 30-34 2:32:35.6 11:39/M
151 TARA SUTCLIFFE KAILUA HI 100 27 F 9 25-29 2:32:57.7 11:41/M
152 YURI POPOV HALEIWA HI 161 54 M 6 50-54 2:33:33.5 11:43/M
153 PETER MOATS HONOLULU HI 98 30 M 20 30-34 2:33:35.1 11:43/M
154 ANGELA KAUFMAN HONOLULU HI 24 31 F 22 30-34 2:33:38.9 11:44/M
155 WENDI LAU PEARL CITY HI 71 43 F 10 40-44 2:35:58.4 11:54/M
156 AMY FORSYTH HONOLULU HI 99 29 F 10 25-29 2:36:13.8 11:55/M
157 MICHAEL. CLARK BIRMINGHAM AL 263 56 M 2 55-59 2:36:22.1 11:56/M
158 KEVIN LINO HONOLULU HI 23 36 M 16 35-39 2:37:00.7 11:59/M
159 DEB ABAR MILILANI WA 90 36 F 9 35-39 2:37:10.7 12:00/M
160 JESSICA NICHOLS KAILUA HI 244 32 F 23 30-34 2:37:11.7 12:00/M
161 BRAD FELDMAN HALEIWA HI 43 58 M 3 55-59 2:38:18.0 12:05/M
162 SEAN BATSON KAILUA HI 278 33 M 21 30-34 2:38:20.7 12:05/M
163 BEN MILLER HONOLULU HI 134 35 M 17 35-39 2:38:20.8 12:05/M
164 YUKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI 7 58 F 2 55-59 2:38:22.0 12:05/M
165 SHANNON KAMAKEEAINA LAIE HI 232 37 F 10 35-39 2:39:10.0 12:09/M
166 JONATHAN GRIFFITHS LAIE HI 231 25 M 19 25-29 2:39:17.8 12:10/M
167 RUSSELL MEZA HONOLULU HI 200 40 M 20 40-44 2:40:05.4 12:13/M
168 TESS COCHRAN KANEOHE HI 203 41 F 11 40-44 2:40:05.5 12:13/M
169 SHOKO YAMANAKA HONOLULU HI 281 32 F 24 30-34 2:40:32.2 12:15/M
170 JAVIER REYES KAILUA HI 224 33 M 22 30-34 2:40:37.8 12:16/M
171 EMILY JUNKINS HONOLULU HI 217 25 F 11 25-29 2:40:39.2 12:16/M
172 TIA HOCKENBERRY EWA BEACH HI 209 40 F 12 40-44 2:40:51.7 12:17/M
173 CAROLYN BRONSON KAILUA HI 241 32 F 25 30-34 2:41:19.6 12:19/M
174 KARLA FAUST LODI WI 110 49 F 3 45-49 2:41:39.9 12:20/M
175 ROBERT FOLEY PEARL CITY HI 194 52 M 7 50-54 2:43:02.8 12:27/M
176 ABIGAIL MAYER BERKELEY CA 135 25 F 12 25-29 2:43:04.4 12:27/M
177 JESSICA CHAUVOT EWA BEACH HI 86 28 F 13 25-29 2:43:22.2 12:28/M
178 BRYAN LUMBRA HONOLULU HI 153 17 M 1 15-19 2:43:34.9 12:29/M
179 JASMINE SHINN HONOLULU HI 215 34 F 26 30-34 2:43:41.2 12:30/M
180 INA TAEA KAHUKU HI 227 29 F 14 25-29 2:43:47.0 12:30/M
181 MICHELLE BARBIERI HONOLULU HI 22 34 F 27 30-34 2:43:49.3 12:30/M
182 JESSICA PAUL HONOLULU HI 72 30 F 28 30-34 2:44:22.1 12:33/M
183 BRIAN ASCHENBRENNER BREMEN IN 18 52 M 8 50-54 2:44:50.4 12:35/M
184 SAVANNAH LIVINGSTON WAIPAHU HI 136 28 F 15 25-29 2:44:53.3 12:35/M
185 CATHERINE PHILLIPS RENO NV 192 26 F 16 25-29 2:44:56.4 12:35/M
186 BRADY WHETTEN KEIZER OR 143 34 M 23 30-34 2:44:56.7 12:35/M
187 GEOFF PHILLIPS RENO NV 191 37 M 18 35-39 2:44:57.0 12:35/M
188 GORDON DOOLEY LAGUNA BEACH CA 158 65 M 1 65-99 2:45:20.8 12:37/M
189 PATRICK LARSON EWA BEACH HI 3 52 M 9 50-54 2:45:56.0 12:40/M
190 AMY RAJKOWSKI EWA BEACH HI 178 41 F 13 40-44 2:45:57.0 12:40/M
191 ERIN JOHNSON WAIPHAU HI 187 28 F 17 25-29 2:46:22.4 12:42/M
192 KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI 6 59 M 4 55-59 2:48:37.0 12:52/M
193 MARK YATES PEARL CITY HI 125 49 M 8 45-49 2:50:00.5 12:59/M
194 ANNETTE HOLLINGSHEAD HONOLULU HI 124 44 F 14 40-44 2:50:28.3 13:01/M
195 LEE SALTONSTALL HONOLULU HI 202 67 F 1 65-99 2:51:36.3 13:06/M
196 DANIELA DOOLEY LAIE HI 204 40 F 15 40-44 2:52:21.1 13:09/M
197 SHAWN CHAUVOT EWA BEACH HI 82 34 M 24 30-34 2:53:19.3 13:14/M
198 CHRISTIAN DADINO KAPOLEI HI 252 41 M 21 40-44 2:53:22.7 13:14/M
199 ALESSANDRA DADINO KAPOLEI HI 253 37 F 11 35-39 2:53:22.8 13:14/M
200 DONALD EOVINO HONOLULU HI 207 68 M 2 65-99 2:53:38.9 13:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 LINDSEY SIMMONS LAIE HI 83 31 F 29 30-34 2:54:43.2 13:20/M
202 JULIE HOUSE MILILANI HI 74 25 F 18 25-29 2:55:31.4 13:24/M
203 MICHAEL ENGLISH MILILANI HI 75 51 M 10 50-54 2:55:31.6 13:24/M
204 JOHN LUMBRA HONOLULU HI 151 43 M 22 40-44 2:55:41.8 13:25/M
205 TRACI BROOKS KAILUA HI 185 45 F 4 45-49 2:55:52.4 13:25/M
206 MORGAN BOYLE HONOLULU HI 165 44 M 23 40-44 2:56:03.9 13:26/M
207 LAWRETTA BENNETT DAWSON CREEK BC 47 28 F 19 25-29 2:59:06.2 13:40/M
208 JOHN FRANCO HONOLULU HI 210 37 M 19 35-39 2:59:23.6 13:42/M
209 VERA ZANKER PARK CITY UT 67 18 F 1 15-19 3:00:27.5 13:46/M
210 BILL ZANKER PARK CITY UT 66 60 M 1 60-64 3:00:31.5 13:47/M
211 MICHAEL FAVAZZO NEW YORK NY 102 37 M 20 35-39 3:00:41.5 13:48/M
212 MICHAEL JOENKS HONOLULU HI 4 60 M 2 60-64 3:01:42.9 13:52/M
213 MATTHEW HOLLINGSHEAD HONOLULU HI 123 40 M 24 40-44 3:07:29.8 14:19/M
214 BRANDON WALTZ CHICAGO IL 162 34 M 25 30-34 3:09:08.2 14:26/M
215 PAIGE DOCKINS RUSSELLVILLE KY 51 49 F 5 45-49 3:09:11.9 14:26/M
216 GRACE KAMAE LAIE HI 214 42 F 16 40-44 3:09:27.8 14:28/M
217 JOHN SCHULZ WAHIAWA HI 230 45 M 9 45-49 3:09:36.0 14:28/M
218 SCOTT W. MCCONNELL WAHIAWA HI 264 36 M 21 35-39 3:09:36.1 14:28/M
219 ALEXANDRIA GUTIERREZ HONOLULU HI 246 24 F 5 20-24 3:14:27.7 14:51/M
220 JUSTINA HUTCHINS HAUULA HI 225 31 F 30 30-34 3:14:37.4 14:51/M
221 DIDA HERNANDEZ HALEIWA HI 184 39 F 12 35-39 3:14:37.4 14:51/M
222 TRAVIS TUCKER HONOLULU HI 172 29 M 20 25-29 3:15:43.9 14:56/M
223 JEANNELE MACEY HONOLULU HI 120 36 F 13 35-39 3:15:44.0 14:56/M
224 JOSH LLANO HONOLULU HI 255 48 M 10 45-49 3:18:16.0 15:08/M
225 DAVE DOCKINS RUSSELLVILLE KY 52 57 M 5 55-59 3:28:44.7 15:56/M
226 MICHELLE REGN MILILANI HI 196 52 F 4 50-54 3:29:41.6 16:00/M
227 KAREN NEITZEL KAILUA HI 242 45 F 6 45-49 3:34:17.0 16:21/M
228 SANDRA MAYER SYRACUSE NY 81 56 F 3 55-59 3:41:04.0 16:53/M
229 CHERYL SUDA HONOLULU HI 206 57 F 4 55-59 3:47:41.0 17:23/M
230 JASMINE FRANCO HONOLULU HI 211 39 F 14 35-39 3:47:42.0 17:23/M
231 DEBORAH DWORKIN PARK CITY UT 68 54 F 5 50-54 3:51:33.0 17:41/M
232 ANNA CURTIS KAILUA HI 118 29 F 20 25-29 3:52:35.0 17:45/M
233 ELLEN CLARK BIRMINGHAM AL 262 54 F 6 50-54 3:58:57.0 18:14/M