Gunstock Trails

Age Group Results

October 19, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-99

Half Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 POLINA BABKINA HONOLULU HI 188 26 2 1:37:35.0 7:27/M
2 LAUREN HO KAILUA HI 266 26 10 1:44:13.4 7:57/M
3 LAUREL DUDLEY HONOLULU HI 219 34 16 1:46:56.2 8:10/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 VERA ZANKER PARK CITY UT 67 18 209 3:00:27.5 13:46/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHANNON WHITE HALEIWA HI 271 21 17 1:47:26.6 8:12/M
2 ABIGAIL HARRIS KAILUA HI 254 24 50 2:02:33.2 9:21/M
3 ELISE LAUB KAILUA HI 248 23 111 2:20:54.5 10:45/M
4 CHRISTIANA SILVA JBPHH HI 70 23 145 2:31:19.3 11:33/M
5 ALEXANDRIA GUTIERREZ HONOLULU HI 246 24 219 3:14:27.7 14:51/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RACHELLE LAYMAN KAILUA HI 36 29 22 1:51:35.6 8:31/M
2 CATHERINE MCNAIR NEWTOWN SQUARE PA 94 27 35 1:58:08.3 9:01/M
3 MOLLY ASHKENAS HONOLULU HI 95 25 38 1:58:44.0 9:04/M
4 RACHEL LEONARD LANCASTER PA 76 27 94 2:17:41.0 10:31/M
5 CASSIE SANFORD SEATTLE WA 60 28 97 2:18:03.7 10:32/M
6 JESSICA GELLERT HALEIWA HI 226 29 117 2:22:41.8 10:54/M
7 KATRINA HANSEN MILILANI HI 180 29 120 2:22:54.0 10:55/M
8 DANIELLE HULL # 6 HI 32 27 132 2:26:23.2 11:10/M
9 TARA SUTCLIFFE KAILUA HI 100 27 151 2:32:57.7 11:41/M
10 AMY FORSYTH HONOLULU HI 99 29 156 2:36:13.8 11:55/M
11 EMILY JUNKINS HONOLULU HI 217 25 171 2:40:39.2 12:16/M
12 ABIGAIL MAYER BERKELEY CA 135 25 176 2:43:04.4 12:27/M
13 JESSICA CHAUVOT EWA BEACH HI 86 28 177 2:43:22.2 12:28/M
14 INA TAEA KAHUKU HI 227 29 180 2:43:47.0 12:30/M
15 SAVANNAH LIVINGSTON WAIPAHU HI 136 28 184 2:44:53.3 12:35/M
16 CATHERINE PHILLIPS RENO NV 192 26 185 2:44:56.4 12:35/M
17 ERIN JOHNSON WAIPHAU HI 187 28 191 2:46:22.4 12:42/M
18 JULIE HOUSE MILILANI HI 74 25 202 2:55:31.4 13:24/M
19 LAWRETTA BENNETT DAWSON CREEK BC 47 28 207 2:59:06.2 13:40/M
20 ANNA CURTIS KAILUA HI 118 29 232 3:52:35.0 17:45/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KELLY LATENDRESSE CAMBRIDGE MA 199 30 29 1:54:35.5 8:45/M
2 CYNTHIA ARCHIBALD WAIALUA HI 155 33 47 2:01:40.6 9:17/M
3 KIM BUTLER WAHIAWA HI 163 34 73 2:08:32.0 9:49/M
4 LIBERDY WELSH HONOLULU HI 115 31 79 2:10:14.2 9:56/M
5 DIANA JOY HAUULA HI 218 30 86 2:13:26.1 10:11/M
6 WHITNEY PONG NOME AK 156 31 88 2:14:38.2 10:17/M
7 AMY JENKINS HONOLULU HI 195 30 92 2:17:37.1 10:30/M
8 MICHELLE LEE DOMINIQUE KAILUA HI 250 33 95 2:17:47.0 10:31/M
9 ERIC SANFORD SEATTLE WA 61 31 98 2:18:03.8 10:32/M
10 ABBY JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 212 31 110 2:20:43.4 10:45/M
11 JAMI WAITE MILILANI HI 181 34 119 2:22:53.7 10:54/M
12 SADIE BEST WASHINGTON UT 268 33 121 2:23:46.5 10:58/M
13 JESSICA LOPEZ HONOLULU HI 38 32 125 2:25:25.2 11:06/M
14 RENAE BOBBITT HONOLULU HI 92 34 127 2:26:06.7 11:09/M
15 ANGELA HONEYCUTT HONOLULU HI 91 34 128 2:26:09.5 11:09/M
16 STEPHANIE RANDALL WAIALUA HI 128 30 133 2:27:14.3 11:14/M
17 ZILDJIAR STANSBURY MILILANI HI 282 30 134 2:27:33.4 11:16/M
18 ABIGAIL ETHINGTON WINTER PARK FL 127 30 136 2:28:56.1 11:22/M
19 RACHEL WHETTEN KEIZER OR 144 33 141 2:29:55.0 11:27/M
20 MELANIE NASH PEABODY MA 79 31 146 2:31:35.7 11:34/M
21 KATIE MARTIN KAILUA HI 222 32 150 2:32:35.6 11:39/M
22 ANGELA KAUFMAN HONOLULU HI 24 31 154 2:33:38.9 11:44/M
23 JESSICA NICHOLS KAILUA HI 244 32 160 2:37:11.7 12:00/M
24 SHOKO YAMANAKA HONOLULU HI 281 32 169 2:40:32.2 12:15/M
25 CAROLYN BRONSON KAILUA HI 241 32 173 2:41:19.6 12:19/M
26 JASMINE SHINN HONOLULU HI 215 34 179 2:43:41.2 12:30/M
27 MICHELLE BARBIERI HONOLULU HI 22 34 181 2:43:49.3 12:30/M
28 JESSICA PAUL HONOLULU HI 72 30 182 2:44:22.1 12:33/M
29 LINDSEY SIMMONS LAIE HI 83 31 201 2:54:43.2 13:20/M
30 JUSTINA HUTCHINS HAUULA HI 225 31 220 3:14:37.4 14:51/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ELIZABETH DANSIE HURRICANE UT 189 36 41 1:59:28.7 9:07/M
2 TALIA OGLIORE HONOLULU HI 183 36 49 2:02:19.8 9:20/M
3 YUMI SEAVEY AIEA HI 19 37 71 2:08:02.4 9:46/M
4 AMANDA BRADFORD HONOLULU HI 26 38 77 2:09:43.9 9:54/M
5 TANYA LUMBRA HONOLULU HI 152 39 124 2:25:20.9 11:06/M
6 MEGAN HUGHES LAIE HI 97 38 138 2:29:21.8 11:24/M
7 SARAH ZIMMERMAN HONOLULU HI 208 35 147 2:31:59.9 11:36/M
8 K HAR NEW YORK NY 101 37 149 2:32:23.5 11:38/M
9 DEB ABAR MILILANI WA 90 36 159 2:37:10.7 12:00/M
10 SHANNON KAMAKEEAINA LAIE HI 232 37 165 2:39:10.0 12:09/M
11 ALESSANDRA DADINO KAPOLEI HI 253 37 199 2:53:22.8 13:14/M
12 DIDA HERNANDEZ HALEIWA HI 184 39 221 3:14:37.4 14:51/M
13 JEANNELE MACEY HONOLULU HI 120 36 223 3:15:44.0 14:56/M
14 JASMINE FRANCO HONOLULU HI 211 39 230 3:47:42.0 17:23/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GRETCHEN ADAMS HALEIWA HI 257 42 33 1:55:42.9 8:50/M
2 JULIE ROCHO KAILUA HI 59 40 74 2:08:44.9 9:50/M
3 DEB CAWTHORN KAILUA HI 240 43 76 2:09:37.2 9:54/M
4 TRACY FARRELL WAIALUA HI 141 43 78 2:10:02.4 9:56/M
5 MONICA SWANSON HALEIWA HI 258 44 83 2:12:18.5 10:06/M
6 ALISHA WALLACE KAILUA HI 112 41 89 2:14:40.6 10:17/M
7 CHARLOTTE REDDEMAN POYNETTE WI 114 44 90 2:15:21.7 10:20/M
8 PRISCILLA SHAW EWA BEACH HI 279 40 91 2:15:51.8 10:22/M
9 SHANNON FRANCIS HONOLULU HI 273 40 102 2:18:43.7 10:35/M
10 WENDI LAU PEARL CITY HI 71 43 155 2:35:58.4 11:54/M
11 TESS COCHRAN KANEOHE HI 203 41 168 2:40:05.5 12:13/M
12 TIA HOCKENBERRY EWA BEACH HI 209 40 172 2:40:51.7 12:17/M
13 AMY RAJKOWSKI EWA BEACH HI 178 41 190 2:45:57.0 12:40/M
14 ANNETTE HOLLINGSHEAD HONOLULU HI 124 44 194 2:50:28.3 13:01/M
15 DANIELA DOOLEY LAIE HI 204 40 196 2:52:21.1 13:09/M
16 GRACE KAMAE LAIE HI 214 42 216 3:09:27.8 14:28/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KIM HAIER KAILUA HI 205 47 42 1:59:45.5 9:08/M
2 ELIZABETH LOPES HALEIWA HI 197 49 57 2:05:02.6 9:33/M
3 KARLA FAUST LODI WI 110 49 174 2:41:39.9 12:20/M
4 TRACI BROOKS KAILUA HI 185 45 205 2:55:52.4 13:25/M
5 PAIGE DOCKINS RUSSELLVILLE KY 51 49 215 3:09:11.9 14:26/M
6 KAREN NEITZEL KAILUA HI 242 45 227 3:34:17.0 16:21/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DIANA KARLS DANE WI 108 53 46 2:01:21.2 9:16/M
2 VICTORIA DANIEL HONOLULU HI 221 53 56 2:04:34.4 9:31/M
3 JANET EITNIER COLORADO SPRINGS CO 50 52 148 2:32:19.0 11:38/M
4 MICHELLE REGN MILILANI HI 196 52 226 3:29:41.6 16:00/M
5 DEBORAH DWORKIN PARK CITY UT 68 54 231 3:51:33.0 17:41/M
6 ELLEN CLARK BIRMINGHAM AL 262 54 233 3:58:57.0 18:14/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KAREN COSTELLO HALEIWA HI 130 55 144 2:30:56.1 11:31/M
2 YUKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI 7 58 164 2:38:22.0 12:05/M
3 SANDRA MAYER SYRACUSE NY 81 56 228 3:41:04.0 16:53/M
4 CHERYL SUDA HONOLULU HI 206 57 229 3:47:41.0 17:23/M
Top

Female 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LEE SALTONSTALL HONOLULU HI 202 67 195 2:51:36.3 13:06/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NATHAN CARLSON HONOLULU HI 139 33 1 1:24:58.6 6:29/M
2 TOM DANSIE HURRICANE UT 190 37 3 1:38:21.1 7:30/M
3 NATE JOHNSON KAILUA HI 176 40 4 1:39:56.6 7:38/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRYAN LUMBRA HONOLULU HI 153 17 178 2:43:34.9 12:29/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 OSCAR VENZOR KAILUA HI 228 21 7 1:43:35.4 7:54/M
2 TONY OAKLEY HONOLULU HI 138 23 39 1:59:08.7 9:06/M
3 JUSTIN HAZLEGROVE KAILUA HI 150 24 104 2:19:22.6 10:38/M
4 ADOLFO GAMBOA SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 261 22 106 2:19:48.9 10:40/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ADAM PECHTEL KAILUA HI 157 29 12 1:44:20.2 7:58/M
2 NICK JONES KAILUA HI 193 26 23 1:51:52.3 8:32/M
3 CLAYTON TURNER WAHIAWA HI 117 26 26 1:53:13.6 8:39/M
4 JAMES LEAR KAILUA HI 160 29 31 1:54:46.7 8:46/M
5 LUCKY HALL KENSINGTON CA 109 26 32 1:55:15.4 8:48/M
6 DANIEL LANGIS HONOLULU HI 131 26 48 2:01:50.3 9:18/M
7 NICHOLAS KIRKWOOD KAILUA HI 148 28 53 2:02:57.3 9:23/M
8 BRYAN VESCE KANEOHE HI 169 28 64 2:06:37.4 9:40/M
9 BLAINE ONDRIEZEK KAILUA HI 168 26 69 2:08:01.4 9:46/M
10 MATTHEW DAVIS KAILUA HI 220 25 70 2:08:01.7 9:46/M
11 ZACH GRILLS HONOLULU HI 186 25 80 2:10:38.7 9:58/M
12 LOUIS-PHILIPPE NOEL HONOLULU HI 116 29 84 2:13:07.6 10:10/M
13 DUSTIN ANDREWS MECHANICSBURG PA 77 27 93 2:17:40.9 10:31/M
14 MATTHEW MILLER MILILANI HI 276 28 113 2:21:45.9 10:49/M
15 PHILIP TANNER II WINTER PARK FL 126 29 114 2:22:05.4 10:51/M
16 CHARLEY FELDMAN WAIALUA HI 201 25 118 2:22:52.8 10:54/M
17 RUBEN SOLIS KAILUA HI 145 26 137 2:29:18.3 11:24/M
18 COURTNEY GOODE KAILUA HI 272 27 143 2:30:37.6 11:30/M
19 JONATHAN GRIFFITHS LAIE HI 231 25 166 2:39:17.8 12:10/M
20 TRAVIS TUCKER HONOLULU HI 172 29 222 3:15:43.9 14:56/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JESSE ROGERS KAILUA HI 147 32 5 1:41:57.5 7:47/M
2 SAMUEL CHONG KAILUA HI 198 34 13 1:44:39.8 7:59/M
3 TIM FRANKLAND HONOLULU HI 280 33 15 1:46:50.2 8:09/M
4 JARED BRUNMEIER WAHIAWA HI 121 33 21 1:51:19.4 8:30/M
5 TUT VILLANUEVA KAPOLEI HI 249 34 25 1:52:11.9 8:34/M
6 ROBERT HARRISON KAILUA HI 104 34 36 1:58:10.5 9:01/M
7 BRIAN CLARK WAIALUA HI 113 34 51 2:02:39.6 9:22/M
8 CORY LAGUNA HUBERT NC 57 31 54 2:03:22.4 9:25/M
9 MATT CHONG KAILUA HI 40 30 60 2:05:53.3 9:37/M
10 RAY MARK PUGAY MILILANI HI 216 30 62 2:06:11.6 9:38/M
11 TRAVIS COPELAND AIEA HI 159 32 65 2:06:39.0 9:40/M
12 RAFI STEINGER KAILUA HI 154 32 72 2:08:07.0 9:47/M
13 PETER CHOI HONOLULU HI 21 33 87 2:14:30.7 10:16/M
14 KEI SONODA HONOLULU HI 267 31 99 2:18:20.6 10:34/M
15 JEFFREY GIES KAILUA HI 149 31 123 2:25:05.6 11:05/M
16 JASON GRIM KAILUA HI 69 34 130 2:26:22.3 11:10/M
17 ANDREW PORTER KANEOHE HI 213 32 131 2:26:23.0 11:10/M
18 SEAN MCALISTER KAILUA HI 146 30 140 2:29:52.0 11:26/M
19 ANTHONY DEFRANCO HALEIWA HI 236 32 142 2:29:57.5 11:27/M
20 PETER MOATS HONOLULU HI 98 30 153 2:33:35.1 11:43/M
21 SEAN BATSON KAILUA HI 278 33 162 2:38:20.7 12:05/M
22 JAVIER REYES KAILUA HI 224 33 170 2:40:37.8 12:16/M
23 BRADY WHETTEN KEIZER OR 143 34 186 2:44:56.7 12:35/M
24 SHAWN CHAUVOT EWA BEACH HI 82 34 197 2:53:19.3 13:14/M
25 BRANDON WALTZ CHICAGO IL 162 34 214 3:09:08.2 14:26/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRISTOPHER CARBONELLA HONOLULU HI 105 36 14 1:45:30.6 8:03/M
2 GREGORY SU SAN JOSE CA 137 35 18 1:47:40.5 8:13/M
3 WILL TEMPLETON HONOLULU HI 119 36 20 1:50:54.6 8:28/M
4 RYAN OGLIORE HONOLULU HI 182 36 24 1:52:00.9 8:33/M
5 MAKOTO ISHIDA HONOLULU HI 229 37 27 1:53:39.1 8:41/M
6 MATTHEW PLUME HONOLULU HI 270 38 43 2:00:42.9 9:13/M
7 GREGORY RIVALDI VISTA CA 15 38 63 2:06:34.9 9:40/M
8 ANDREW STAIANO KAPOLEI HI 167 38 75 2:09:33.8 9:53/M
9 JOHN MAH KAILUA HI 88 38 82 2:10:58.7 10:00/M
10 SEAN OKUSKO KAILUA HI 238 35 85 2:13:13.5 10:10/M
11 GREG BUTLER WAHIAWA HI 164 39 103 2:19:18.6 10:38/M
12 ROBERT HARRIS KANEOHE HI 140 39 107 2:20:22.0 10:43/M
13 DENNIS FITZGERALD HONOLULU HI 223 39 115 2:22:22.8 10:52/M
14 PAULO KAMAKEEAINA LAIE HI 233 37 129 2:26:16.6 11:10/M
15 ANDY BOHLANDER HONOLULU HI 39 37 135 2:28:35.6 11:21/M
16 KEVIN LINO HONOLULU HI 23 36 158 2:37:00.7 11:59/M
17 BEN MILLER HONOLULU HI 134 35 163 2:38:20.8 12:05/M
18 GEOFF PHILLIPS RENO NV 191 37 187 2:44:57.0 12:35/M
19 JOHN FRANCO HONOLULU HI 210 37 208 2:59:23.6 13:42/M
20 MICHAEL FAVAZZO NEW YORK NY 102 37 211 3:00:41.5 13:48/M
21 SCOTT W. MCCONNELL WAHIAWA HI 264 36 218 3:09:36.1 14:28/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JEFFERY HOGUE EWA BEACH HI 265 43 8 1:43:47.9 7:55/M
2 JEFF SNYDER HONOLULU HI 37 44 9 1:44:08.4 7:57/M
3 SCOTT BEAN WAHIAWA HI 239 43 11 1:44:16.6 7:58/M
4 CHRISTOPHER HEMING HONOLULU HI 96 42 19 1:50:03.9 8:24/M
5 BILL CONNER KAILUA HI 275 41 28 1:54:18.7 8:44/M
6 DAVID PACE EWA BEACH HI 175 43 34 1:56:55.7 8:55/M
7 CHRISTOPHER HAWKINS HONOLULU HI 269 44 37 1:58:43.6 9:04/M
8 BRIAN RUGEN HONOLULU HI 28 44 40 1:59:15.6 9:06/M
9 TIMOTHY KIMBROUGH PEARL CITY HI 27 41 44 2:00:56.0 9:14/M
10 STEVE WALLACE KAILUA HI 111 43 52 2:02:43.4 9:22/M
11 CHRISTOPHER STICKLEY KANEOHE HI 133 41 58 2:05:03.2 9:33/M
12 BRIAN ELLIOTT WAHIAWA HI 173 41 59 2:05:51.6 9:36/M
13 BRANDON CANADA KAILUA HI 251 40 61 2:06:11.3 9:38/M
14 CLEVE SHAW EWA BEACH HI 277 41 66 2:07:05.5 9:42/M
15 MICHAEL PFEFFER HONOLULU HI 237 44 67 2:07:25.1 9:44/M
16 IAN FRANCIS HONOLULU HI 274 43 68 2:08:01.1 9:46/M
17 ERIC MCKINNEY WALPOLE MA 13 42 81 2:10:47.4 9:59/M
18 STEVEN KEHM EWA BEACH HI 106 41 112 2:21:16.5 10:47/M
19 JACOB LOPEZ VENTURA CA 256 42 122 2:24:18.5 11:01/M
20 RUSSELL MEZA HONOLULU HI 200 40 167 2:40:05.4 12:13/M
21 CHRISTIAN DADINO KAPOLEI HI 252 41 198 2:53:22.7 13:14/M
22 JOHN LUMBRA HONOLULU HI 151 43 204 2:55:41.8 13:25/M
23 MORGAN BOYLE HONOLULU HI 165 44 206 2:56:03.9 13:26/M
24 MATTHEW HOLLINGSHEAD HONOLULU HI 123 40 213 3:07:29.8 14:19/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RON FOSNOCK HONOLULU HI 8 46 6 1:42:42.9 7:50/M
2 JOHN KEENAN, III HONOLULU HI 235 49 30 1:54:45.9 8:46/M
3 PAUL LANGEVIN KAILUA HI 63 46 96 2:17:56.6 10:32/M
4 GREGG LEVINE KAILUA HI 58 47 100 2:18:34.8 10:35/M
5 RONNIE VESPERAS HONOLULU HI 35 48 105 2:19:34.6 10:39/M
6 ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 245 46 108 2:20:29.0 10:43/M
7 JAMES EALER KAILUA HI 243 45 116 2:22:31.7 10:53/M
8 MARK YATES PEARL CITY HI 125 49 193 2:50:00.5 12:59/M
9 JOHN SCHULZ WAHIAWA HI 230 45 217 3:09:36.0 14:28/M
10 JOSH LLANO HONOLULU HI 255 48 224 3:18:16.0 15:08/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KYLE ONO HONOLULU HI 142 52 45 2:01:07.5 9:15/M
2 MICHAEL MILLER SEATTLE WA 1 53 55 2:04:22.1 9:30/M
3 GARY ASATO KAILUA HI 170 52 101 2:18:35.8 10:35/M
4 MICHAEL EITNIER COLORADO SPRINGS CO 49 54 126 2:25:51.0 11:08/M
5 RICHARD GLASSMAN WEST LINN OR 9 51 139 2:29:39.9 11:25/M
6 YURI POPOV HALEIWA HI 161 54 152 2:33:33.5 11:43/M
7 ROBERT FOLEY PEARL CITY HI 194 52 175 2:43:02.8 12:27/M
8 BRIAN ASCHENBRENNER BREMEN IN 18 52 183 2:44:50.4 12:35/M
9 PATRICK LARSON EWA BEACH HI 3 52 189 2:45:56.0 12:40/M
10 MICHAEL ENGLISH MILILANI HI 75 51 203 2:55:31.6 13:24/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANDREW GRANDINETTI MILILANI IA 29 58 109 2:20:30.2 10:44/M
2 MICHAEL. CLARK BIRMINGHAM AL 263 56 157 2:36:22.1 11:56/M
3 BRAD FELDMAN HALEIWA HI 43 58 161 2:38:18.0 12:05/M
4 KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI 6 59 192 2:48:37.0 12:52/M
5 DAVE DOCKINS RUSSELLVILLE KY 52 57 225 3:28:44.7 15:56/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BILL ZANKER PARK CITY UT 66 60 210 3:00:31.5 13:47/M
2 MICHAEL JOENKS HONOLULU HI 4 60 212 3:01:42.9 13:52/M
Top

Male 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GORDON DOOLEY LAGUNA BEACH CA 158 65 188 2:45:20.8 12:37/M
2 DONALD EOVINO HONOLULU HI 207 68 200 2:53:38.9 13:15/M