Gunstock Trails

Overall Finish List

October 19, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 PAT HAYBURN HAVERTOWN PA 516 30 M 1 Top Fin 19:54.2 6:25/M
2 CHRISTOPHER KEARL SALT LAKE CITY UT 579 15 M 2 Top Fin 22:42.4 7:19/M
3 DAVID WILLIAMS RENO NV 569 54 M 3 Top Fin 24:01.5 7:45/M
4 MATTHEW WALKER PEARL HARBOR HI 568 21 M 1 20-24 24:22.3 7:52/M
5 BRYNNE ADAMS WAIALUA HI 601 15 F 1 Top Fin 25:25.1 8:12/M
6 ERIC JAZAK KAILUA HI 564 38 M 1 35-39 25:29.4 8:13/M
7 AMY ECK KAILUA HI 561 36 F 2 Top Fin 25:44.6 8:18/M
8 ERIK ECK KAILUA HI 562 42 M 1 40-44 26:14.0 8:28/M
9 LOUISE GIUSEFFI HONOLULU HI 597 30 F 3 Top Fin 26:34.6 8:34/M
10 JONES HUGHES LAIE HI 559 12 M 1 10-14 26:53.1 8:40/M
11 EVAN KELLY HONOLULU HI 534 26 M 1 25-29 27:00.9 8:43/M
12 CHARLES TANNER WINTER PARK FL 520 56 M 1 55-59 27:10.9 8:46/M
13 JOSEPH HARDY HONOLULU HI 577 36 M 2 35-39 27:13.6 8:47/M
14 HUNTER FARR HALEIWA HI 588 23 M 2 20-24 27:20.5 8:49/M
15 MIKE DITZLER LIBERTYVILLE IL 585 53 M 1 50-54 27:25.3 8:51/M
16 THERESA PHEOBUS HONOLULU HI 593 50 F 1 50-54 27:28.1 8:52/M
17 MARGARET FOSNOCK HONOLULU HI 509 44 F 1 40-44 27:33.7 8:53/M
18 CRAIG EVANS CANTON OH 507 24 M 3 20-24 27:34.5 8:54/M
19 HIROKO IIJIMA HONOLULU HI 599 47 F 1 45-49 27:38.4 8:55/M
20 DEV BRAGANZA KAILUA HI 600 46 M 1 45-49 27:54.5 9:00/M
21 EDWARD MCGOWAN CAMBRIDGE MA 542 29 M 2 25-29 28:04.4 9:03/M
22 JACQUELINE GOLDSBERRY WAHIAWA HI 522 28 F 1 25-29 28:20.9 9:08/M
23 STEPHEN CHELSTOWSKI J B P H H HI 589 26 M 3 25-29 28:38.8 9:14/M
24 MARK CAWTHORN KAILUA HI 565 50 M 2 50-54 28:58.9 9:21/M
25 CHERYL MIRAM KANEOHE HI 544 46 F 2 45-49 29:11.1 9:25/M
26 AMANDA HELTON HONOLULU HI 590 26 F 2 25-29 29:16.5 9:26/M
27 JEFREY ROSS PEARL CITY HI 548 30 M 1 30-34 29:34.8 9:32/M
28 JENNIFER TRAN KAILUA HI 525 28 F 3 25-29 29:36.2 9:33/M
29 JARED REDMILE HONOLULU HI 574 37 M 3 35-39 29:56.1 9:39/M
30 ELSIE TOLUTAU LAIE HI 571 37 F 1 35-39 29:57.1 9:40/M
31 VANESSA TAYLOR KAILUA HI 592 23 F 1 20-24 29:58.3 9:40/M
32 MS. CHAILOH HAUULA HI 578 42 F 2 40-44 30:00.2 9:41/M
33 BEN POOLE SHREVEPORT LA 587 39 M 4 35-39 30:14.0 9:45/M
34 NATASHA BECKETT ESCONDIDO CA 511 36 F 2 35-39 30:41.3 9:54/M
35 JUSTIN ARUCAN MILILANI HI 531 30 M 2 30-34 31:35.9 10:11/M
36 AMANDA PAUL KAILUA HI 581 29 F 4 25-29 31:41.4 10:13/M
37 K KEAMO HILO HI 540 31 M 3 30-34 31:46.3 10:15/M
38 GARY DELIZ HONOLULU HI 510 30 M 4 30-34 31:52.3 10:17/M
39 KYLIE MILES LAIE HI 524 23 F 2 20-24 32:31.6 10:29/M
40 CAROLYNE TANNER WINTER PARK FL 517 53 F 2 50-54 32:40.9 10:32/M
41 ERIK TANNER WINTER PARK FL 519 27 M 4 25-29 32:41.2 10:33/M
42 DON GERMAIN HALIEWA HI 545 55 M 2 55-59 32:48.3 10:35/M
43 YVETTE SOTO MILILANI HI 572 39 F 3 35-39 32:52.0 10:36/M
44 NATALIE DORNAN KAPOLEI HI 530 23 F 3 20-24 32:58.2 10:38/M
45 ERICA BISHOP WASHINGTON UT 582 35 F 4 35-39 33:00.2 10:39/M
46 RYAN BISHOP WASHINGTON UT 583 36 M 5 35-39 33:00.4 10:39/M
47 SUSAN BELL LAIE HI 580 29 F 5 25-29 33:41.9 10:52/M
48 PHILIP TANNER WINTER PARK FL 518 54 M 3 50-54 33:44.5 10:53/M
49 LAURA REICHHARDT HONOLULU HI 550 30 F 1 30-34 34:01.0 10:58/M
50 AMELLIA PARTLOW HONOLULU HI 529 33 F 2 30-34 34:03.6 10:59/M
51 CHRISTINE HAWKINS HONOLULU HI 553 37 F 5 35-39 34:07.1 11:00/M
52 CORRINE GERMAIN HALIEWA HI 546 47 F 3 45-49 34:22.1 11:05/M
53 GENE BENNETT HONOLULU HI 512 37 M 6 35-39 34:47.7 11:13/M
54 HERMAN BRIGHT WAHIAWA HI 532 50 M 4 50-54 35:04.3 11:19/M
55 MARY ANN REPOLLO KAPOLEI HI 533 41 F 3 40-44 35:04.5 11:19/M
56 SHEILA MILLER EWA BEACH HI 560 46 F 4 45-49 35:24.8 11:25/M
57 CATHY VAN BROCKLIN EWA BEACH HI 504 68 F 1 65-99 35:39.1 11:30/M
58 SUZANNE GERGETZ MANTI UT 558 52 F 3 50-54 36:40.4 11:50/M
59 REIKO ROGERS HONOLULU HI 598 51 F 4 50-54 36:44.1 11:51/M
60 ATSUKO ISHIDA HONOLULU HI 563 36 F 6 35-39 36:57.2 11:55/M
61 JESSIE FAIGE HONOLULU HI 555 40 F 4 40-44 37:00.9 11:56/M
62 FEDERICA TONON ITALY 591 36 F 7 35-39 37:38.5 12:08/M
63 KATHY PULOTU HAU'ULA HI 551 42 F 5 40-44 37:55.9 12:14/M
64 JOSEPH HAWKINS HONOLULU HI 554 41 M 2 40-44 38:03.3 12:16/M
65 ROBERT ALT TULLAHOMA TN 594 79 M 1 65-99 39:06.6 12:37/M
66 DEVIN ANDERSON HAUULA HI 576 26 M 5 25-29 40:00.5 12:54/M
67 ALYSSA EVANS CANTON OH 508 24 F 4 20-24 40:05.1 12:56/M
68 KIM WHITE EWA BEACH HI 549 59 F 1 55-59 41:27.0 13:22/M
69 LEO JENSEN SOUTH JORDAN UT 536 33 M 5 30-34 41:29.6 13:23/M
70 MARJORIE-CLAIRE MARMOLEJO HONOLULU HI 556 33 F 3 30-34 41:31.5 13:24/M
71 JANA JENSEN SOUTH JORDAN UT 535 38 F 8 35-39 41:37.2 13:25/M
72 H KEAMO HILO HI 539 31 F 4 30-34 42:22.8 13:40/M
73 J KEAMO HILO HI 541 31 F 5 30-34 42:23.2 13:40/M
74 SINDER COMPTON HAUULA HI 604 32 F 6 30-34 43:07.6 13:55/M
75 MARIE HENRY WAHIAWA HI 573 36 F 9 35-39 43:39.8 14:05/M
76 CHANTEL O'BRIEN WAIANAE HI 566 29 F 6 25-29 43:40.1 14:05/M
77 THERESA SCOTT ESCONDIDO CA 514 60 F 1 60-64 44:15.9 14:16/M
78 LOUIS C. TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 596 5 M 1 0- 9 44:54.0 14:29/M
79 CATHY ASCHENBRENNER BREMEN IN 501 53 F 5 50-54 45:36.9 14:43/M
80 KNIGHT HUNT WASHINGTON UT 584 41 M 3 40-44 45:59.8 14:50/M
81 KERRI MANN FORT ST. JOHN BC 503 46 F 5 45-49 46:04.0 14:52/M
82 KERRY MANN FORT ST JOHN BC 603 49 M 2 45-49 46:04.0 14:52/M
83 REBECCA ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 567 41 F 6 40-44 49:10.1 15:52/M
84 AGGIE ALT TULLAHOMA TN 595 76 F 2 65-99 51:04.0 16:28/M
85 ELISABETH WALTZ CHICAGO IL 547 32 F 7 30-34 51:46.3 16:42/M
86 MISHA ROSS PEARL CITY HI 552 31 F 8 30-34 51:48.9 16:43/M
87 SHANNON LOPEZ VENTURA CA 528 39 F 10 35-39 53:54.6 17:23/M
88 BLYTHEJEANNE ITOMAN HONOLULU HI 602 37 F 11 35-39 59:19.9 19:08/M
89 PAM LOPEZ HALEIWA HI 260 67 F 3 65-99 1:02:52.9 20:17/M
90 TONI CHINNICI HADDOCK WAHIAWA HI 515 53 F 6 50-54 1:08:12.4 22:00/M
91 DANIEL PACHECO WAIANAE HI 31 29 M 6 25-29 1:26:45.8 27:59/M
92 CHARISSA PACHECO WAIANAE HI 30 45 F 6 45-49 1:26:45.8 27:59/M