Dash & Splash Biathlon

Age Group Results

April 29, 2012


Results By Time Line

Men: 0-10 11-12 13-14 15-17 18-99
Women: 0-10 11-12 13-14 15-17 18-99

Keiki Indiv

Female 11 to 12

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Swim ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 BROOKE HASTINGS 155 12 2 0:01.6 0:01/M 1 22:20.5 44:40/M 22:22.1
2 7 MALIA MORITZ 86 12 1 0:01.0 0:01/M 2 22:23.8 44:46/M 22:24.9
3 10 EMILY MCLEMORE 154 12 3 0:02.8 0:01/M 3 23:50.9 47:40/M 23:53.7
 
Top

Female 13 to 14

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Swim ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 KENDALL HOLMSTROM 145 13 2 0:02.2 0:01/M 1 22:26.3 44:52/M 22:28.6
2 12 SOPHIA TURNER 6 13 1 0:02.1 0:01/M 2 26:12.6 52:24/M 26:14.7
 
Top

Female 15 to 17

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Swim ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 11 TIPHANY CAPLINGER 42 16 1 0:01.6 0:01/M 1 24:36.4 49:12/M 24:38.0
 
Top

Male 10 and under

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Swim ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 13 ELIJAH SUDERMAN 78 7 1 0:05.2 0:03/M 2 34:10.0 68:20/M 34:15.3
2 14 JONATHAN REITER 143 9 2 29:55.5 14:58/M 1 14:55.5 29:50/M 44:51.0
 
Top

Male 11 to 12

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Swim ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 KYLE HASTINGS 156 12 1 0:03.8 0:02/M 1 22:06.4 44:12/M 22:10.2
 
Top

Male 13 to 14

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Swim ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 SPENCER VANDERKAMP 61 14 2 0:03.0 0:02/M 1 19:41.0 39:22/M 19:44.0
2 2 TAZ TURNER 146 13 4 0:03.5 0:02/M 2 21:13.0 42:26/M 21:16.5
3 4 DAKOTA MILLER 144 14 3 0:03.2 0:02/M 4 21:36.2 43:12/M 21:39.4
4 9 ALEX ESPINOZA 41 13 1 0:01.0 0:01/M 6 23:47.7 47:34/M 23:48.7
5 15 NATHANIEL DEYOE 148 13 6 26:07.9 13:04/M 3 21:34.6 43:08/M 47:42.5
6 16 BILLY DRZYMKOWSKI 149 13 5 26:04.0 13:02/M 5 22:54.9 45:48/M 48:58.9
 
Top

Male 15 to 17

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ ------------ Swim ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 ZACK ESPINOZA 40 15 1 0:00.7 0:00/M 1 21:35.4 43:10/M 21:36.1