Dash & Splash Biathlon Relay Team

Age Group Results

April 23, 2006


Results By Time Line

Men: 0-90 91-91 92-92 93-93 94-99
Women: 0-91 92-99

Female Relay

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

7

SALENA D OXENFORD

91

1

19:36.9

7:50

2

16:45.5

16:45

36:22.4

36:22.4

11:01/M

2

14

ANNA MOYER

91

2

26:55.0

10:46

1

14:19.1

14:19

41:14.1

41:14.1

12:30/M

 
Top

Male Relay

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

2

JULIAN WICKER

90

1

18:45.1

7:30

1

12:58.0

12:58

31:43.1

31:43.1

9:37/M

 
Top

Mixed Relay

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

1

ASH DUSTOW

92

1

15:44.9

6:18

2

13:17.4

13:17

29:02.3

29:02.3

8:48/M

2

5

JOSE DELAVEGA

92

4

19:52.8

7:57

4

14:17.5

14:17

34:10.3

34:10.3

10:21/M

3

6

KIMO HARPSTRITE

92

7

22:57.8

9:11

1

13:03.5

13:03

36:01.3

36:01.3

10:55/M

4

8

LOUIS TOMSIC

92

2

18:00.1

7:12

8

19:22.5

19:22

37:22.6

37:22.6

11:19/M

5

10

DEVIN TERRIL

92

3

19:19.9

7:44

7

18:34.1

18:34

37:54.0

37:54.0

11:29/M

6

11

Jeff Moyer

92

8

23:39.1

9:28

3

14:15.5

14:15

37:54.6

37:54.6

11:29/M

7

12

RON HELLER

92

5

20:21.0

8:08

6

17:52.5

17:52

38:13.5

38:13.5

11:35/M

8

15

JENNIFER PINERO

92

6

21:23.5

8:33

9

20:24.6

20:24

41:48.1

41:48.1

12:40/M

9

16

ALAN TAYLOR

92

9

28:13.5

11:17

5

17:34.6

17:34

45:48.1

45:48.1

13:53/M

 
Top

15 & Under Relay

 

Overall

 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Total

 

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

3

ALIKA GUILLAUME

93

1

19:17.0

7:43

4

14:19.1

14:19

33:36.1

33:36.1

10:11/M

2

4

Joey Harpstrite

93

2

20:18.7

8:07

1

13:39.5

13:39

33:58.2

33:58.2

10:18/M

3

9

KAGNE MCCARTHY

93

3

23:41.1

9:28

2

13:49.1

13:49

37:30.2

37:30.2

11:22/M

4

13

RYAN LEY

93

4

24:17.2

9:43

3

14:00.9

14:00

38:18.1

38:18.1

11:36/M