Dash & Splash Biathlon

Overall Results

April 26, 2009


Results By Time Line
 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

PETER HURSTY

105

36

***** M 36-45

1

16:34.4

5:55/M

1

10:55.6

21:50/M

27:30.0

2

BRIAN DENARO

106

31

***** M 26-35

2

16:49.7

6:00/M

6

12:25.2

24:50/M

29:15.0

3

HUDSON SLAY

94

41

***** M 36-45

7

18:33.9

6:38/M

2

11:46.0

23:32/M

30:19.9

4

RYAN HODGES

110

23

2 M 19-25

4

17:07.0

6:07/M

13

13:42.6

27:24/M

30:49.6

5

COLIN CHINN

56

50

1 M 46-55

6

18:32.8

6:37/M

5

12:22.7

24:44/M

30:55.6

6

JOSH OWENS

63

35

5 M 26-35

16

19:18.5

6:54/M

4

12:00.5

24:00/M

31:19.0

7

QUINN MICHIE-HORNER

15

28

***** F 26-35

20

19:25.1

6:56/M

3

11:59.9

23:58/M

31:25.0

8

PATRICK NAKAGAWA

109

22

1 M 19-25

3

16:52.4

6:01/M

27

15:02.4

30:04/M

31:54.8

9

MATTHEW HORNER

16

28

6 M 26-35

17

19:19.0

6:54/M

8

12:54.1

25:48/M

32:13.1

10

KEITH ERRECART

5

30

7 M 26-35

18

19:19.9

6:54/M

11

13:33.9

27:06/M

32:53.8

11

JOSEPH KENNEDY

11

29

2 M 26-35

8

18:35.9

6:38/M

21

14:18.1

28:36/M

32:54.0

12

DAVID CIMINO

81

21

4 M 19-25

15

19:17.0

6:53/M

20

14:10.6

28:20/M

33:27.6

13

BRIAN YANOWSKI

101

31

8 M 26-35

21

19:36.1

7:00/M

19

14:00.3

28:00/M

33:36.4

14

ADAM MCKITTRICK

36

13

1 M 0-13

25

20:12.7

7:13/M

14

13:47.2

27:34/M

33:59.9

15

AMY HARPSTRITE

50

44

***** F 36-45

23

19:43.9

7:03/M

28

15:06.0

30:12/M

34:49.9

16

BURT SENAS

71

35

1 M 26-35

5

18:04.7

6:27/M

44

16:46.9

33:32/M

34:51.6

17

RACHEL BANKS

18

28

***** F 26-35

24

19:52.2

7:06/M

26

14:59.8

29:58/M

34:52.1

18

MARK HECKMAN

66

53

3 M 46-55

45

22:42.1

8:06/M

7

12:46.1

25:32/M

35:28.2

19

JEANEEN HELDT

46

47

1 F 46-55

41

22:14.9

7:56/M

10

13:20.9

26:40/M

35:35.8

20

GREGORY AUSTIN

60

52

2 M 46-55

29

20:47.2

7:25/M

25

14:52.8

29:44/M

35:40.0

21

LOGAN SPENCER

90

14

1 M 14-18

12

18:51.5

6:44/M

46

16:51.8

33:42/M

35:43.3

22

MAILE EDWARDS

55

12

1 F 0-13

35

21:50.0

7:48/M

16

13:54.0

27:48/M

35:44.0

23

MICHAEL ELROD

52

40

1 M 36-45

10

18:49.9

6:43/M

49

17:06.2

34:12/M

35:56.1

24

EDDIE RABURN

99

24

3 M 19-25

14

19:03.0

6:48/M

48

16:56.6

33:52/M

35:59.6

25

KEITH ANDERSON

98

33

4 M 26-35

11

18:51.4

6:44/M

51

17:13.0

34:26/M

36:04.4

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

KELLI BILLISH-FITTER

77

46

2 F 46-55

42

22:15.1

7:57/M

18

13:56.9

27:52/M

36:12.0

27

JOE WHITMORE

23

44

3 M 36-45

22

19:43.3

7:03/M

41

16:33.7

33:06/M

36:17.0

28

JOHN MAYERS

72

56

1 M 56-60

13

18:59.7

6:47/M

53

17:20.3

34:40/M

36:20.0

29

DUSTIN SHARP

32

39

4 M 36-45

30

20:47.6

7:25/M

34

15:46.2

31:32/M

36:33.8

30

TODD JAMES

93

39

2 M 36-45

19

19:20.3

6:54/M

52

17:17.5

34:34/M

36:37.8

31

KIANA HARPSTRITE

49

13

2 F 0-13

39

22:06.8

7:54/M

22

14:40.2

29:20/M

36:47.0

32

JAMES WALTHER

76

43

6 M 36-45

36

21:57.6

7:50/M

24

14:50.0

29:40/M

36:47.6

33

CHAD UYEHARA

67

34

3 M 26-35

9

18:42.4

6:41/M

55

18:05.7

36:10/M

36:48.1

34

ANDREW MAEDA

3

27

13 M 26-35

33

21:42.1

7:45/M

29

15:21.2

30:42/M

37:03.3

35

IAN WHITE

100

15

2 M 14-18

63

24:22.2

8:42/M

9

13:04.9

26:08/M

37:27.1

36

TORU YAMADA

64

33

14 M 26-35

53

23:33.5

8:25/M

17

13:55.7

27:50/M

37:29.2

37

DAVID KISSLING

87

30

10 M 26-35

28

20:45.3

7:25/M

45

16:49.4

33:38/M

37:34.7

38

ALTON MOTOBU

34

58

3 M 56-60

58

24:01.8

8:35/M

12

13:41.4

27:22/M

37:43.2

39

CHARISA GUM

12

22

1 F 19-25

43

22:22.8

7:59/M

30

15:22.1

30:44/M

37:44.9

40

JOSH MARCUS

17

30

16 M 26-35

57

24:00.5

8:34/M

15

13:48.9

27:36/M

37:49.5

41

MICHELLE AITRO

74

36

2 F 36-45

40

22:11.2

7:55/M

42

16:35.7

33:10/M

38:46.9

42

NICOLE GORMAN

20

30

1 F 26-35

27

20:40.4

7:23/M

56

18:07.1

36:14/M

38:47.6

43

AMANDA JONES

85

29

5 F 26-35

50

23:07.2

8:15/M

32

15:43.5

31:26/M

38:50.8

44

BARBARA BAERG

59

49

3 F 46-55

49

23:02.8

8:14/M

36

15:54.1

31:48/M

38:56.9

45

ALEXANDRA ARMSTRONG

102

29

7 F 26-35

59

24:04.3

8:36/M

33

15:45.7

31:30/M

39:50.0

46

MILOS MIHAJLOVIC

35

32

15 M 26-35

54

23:35.6

8:25/M

38

16:15.5

32:30/M

39:51.1

47

DAVE SHERMAN

31

55

5 M 46-55

68

25:03.0

8:57/M

23

14:49.7

29:38/M

39:52.8

48

RENEE THOMASON

68

43

3 F 36-45

48

22:55.7

8:11/M

50

17:09.4

34:18/M

40:05.1

49

WALTER IWASAKI

43

34

11 M 26-35

31

21:22.3

7:38/M

60

18:44.3

37:28/M

40:06.6

50

BRUNO HELDT

47

42

7 M 36-45

65

24:24.0

8:43/M

31

15:42.8

31:24/M

40:06.8

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

CHRISTINE GAYAGAS

51

46

5 F 46-55

64

24:22.7

8:42/M

37

15:58.2

31:56/M

40:20.9

52

MARILISA ELROD

53

34

4 F 26-35

47

22:55.4

8:11/M

54

17:43.8

35:26/M

40:39.2

53

DEREK DOUCET

19

27

9 M 26-35

26

20:17.0

7:15/M

70

20:28.6

40:56/M

40:45.7

54

AMANDA ERRECART

7

30

3 F 26-35

44

22:34.0

8:04/M

57

18:13.8

36:26/M

40:47.8

55

DEBBIE SOLIS

30

41

6 F 36-45

69

25:08.5

8:59/M

35

15:49.3

31:38/M

40:57.8

56

TAMMY WEYERS

24

24

3 F 19-25

66

24:34.7

8:46/M

47

16:55.0

33:50/M

41:29.7

57

ERIKA ADAMS

61

30

6 F 26-35

55

23:41.4

8:28/M

59

18:33.5

37:06/M

42:15.0

58

LAUREN MAEDA

2

27

9 F 26-35

72

25:49.2

9:13/M

43

16:36.4

33:12/M

42:25.6

59

CARIN STEVENS

28

45

4 F 36-45

56

23:47.8

8:30/M

61

18:44.5

37:28/M

42:32.4

60

THOMAS HEBERLE

48

48

6 M 46-55

74

26:16.0

9:23/M

40

16:30.1

33:00/M

42:46.1

61

SIDNEY SOMERA

29

42

5 M 36-45

34

21:47.3

7:47/M

73

21:39.0

43:18/M

43:26.3

62

ERIC VAN FOSSEN

9

32

18 M 26-35

78

27:05.9

9:40/M

39

16:24.0

32:48/M

43:29.9

63

REIS IOANE

78

17

3 M 14-18

67

24:59.0

8:55/M

58

18:33.2

37:06/M

43:32.2

64

MIO KIBATA

40

24

2 F 19-25

52

23:31.2

8:24/M

69

20:15.6

40:30/M

43:46.8

65

BRUCE COPPA

97

55

4 M 46-55

51

23:09.1

8:16/M

71

20:40.2

41:20/M

43:49.3

66

SHANNON MARK

37

31

17 M 26-35

70

25:39.2

9:10/M

64

19:19.1

38:38/M

44:58.3

67

BETH BLACKBURN

57

50

6 F 46-55

71

25:43.6

9:11/M

65

19:48.2

39:36/M

45:31.9

68

AMBER MUSSER

140

30

10 F 26-35

77

26:46.8

9:34/M

62

19:04.3

38:08/M

45:51.1

69

MILLICENT WRIGHT

21

46

7 F 46-55

76

26:37.7

9:30/M

66

19:50.0

39:40/M

46:27.8

70

NATASHA TURNER

26

13

3 F 0-13

75

26:20.5

9:24/M

67

20:09.9

40:18/M

46:30.4

71

CARRIE BARCIA

75

31

2 F 26-35

38

22:05.4

7:53/M

83

24:27.9

48:54/M

46:33.4

72

KATIE KASTNER

86

26

12 F 26-35

82

28:00.7

10:00/M

63

19:08.1

38:16/M

47:08.8

73

SAKURA YAMADA

22

27

8 F 26-35

60

24:12.1

8:39/M

77

23:02.1

46:04/M

47:14.2

74

KAREN SBARBARO

89

39

1 F 36-45

37

21:59.2

7:51/M

84

25:20.8

50:40/M

47:20.0

75

KATIE LANGLOIS

92

15

1 F 14-18

73

25:55.2

9:15/M

72

21:33.3

43:06/M

47:28.5

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

MAKANA KAHA'ULELIO

80

41

5 F 36-45

62

24:17.9

8:40/M

80

23:31.4

47:02/M

47:49.3

77

JERELYN BROWN

95

52

4 F 46-55

61

24:12.7

8:39/M

82

24:10.7

48:20/M

48:23.4

78

KEITH . TAYLOR

91

35

12 M 26-35

32

21:36.0

7:43/M

89

27:17.6

54:34/M

48:53.6

79

BELINDA FU

84

34

11 F 26-35

79

27:33.5

9:50/M

75

21:58.3

43:56/M

49:31.8

80

J.B. NATION

33

60

2 M 56-60

46

22:53.5

8:10/M

88

26:43.2

53:26/M

49:36.8

81

HARUKO KATSUIE

42

26

13 F 26-35

83

28:19.9

10:07/M

74

21:47.8

43:34/M

50:07.7

82

SATOKO EHARA

54

27

14 F 26-35

86

30:00.3

10:43/M

68

20:14.9

40:28/M

50:15.2

83

BRENDON LEE

38

39

8 M 36-45

81

27:49.1

9:56/M

76

22:58.0

45:56/M

50:47.1

84

ASHLEY VAN FOSSEN

8

24

4 F 19-25

80

27:42.9

9:54/M

87

26:08.3

52:16/M

53:51.2

85

ANOKI AHSING

103

17

4 M 14-18

87

30:25.1

10:52/M

79

23:31.4

47:02/M

53:56.5

86

JAEK HORNER

107

8

2 M 0-13

89

30:52.3

11:01/M

81

23:42.0

47:24/M

54:34.3

87

NAOMI KUSACHI

4

20

5 F 19-25

84

29:07.5

10:24/M

85

25:30.8

51:00/M

54:38.4

88

AMANDA TURNER

6

20

6 F 19-25

90

31:19.7

11:11/M

78

23:18.8

46:36/M

54:38.5

89

JULIE BONNARDEL

83

41

7 F 36-45

85

29:33.1

10:33/M

86

25:50.0

51:40/M

55:23.2

90

ALESHA MAKUAKANE

73

16

F 14-18

 

 

 

91

56:05.2

**:10/M

56:05.2

91

JORDAN AGBAYANI-OMALZA

62

18

M 14-18

 

 

 

92

56:23.2

**:46/M

56:23.2

92

SOPHIA TURNER

25

10

4 F 0-13

88

30:37.3

10:56/M

90

28:52.1

57:44/M

59:29.4