Dash & Splash Biathlon Individual

Overall Results

April 25, 2010


Results By Time Line
 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

BRIAN DENARO

116

32

***** M 26-35

4

16:23.5

5:51/M

1

11:31.6

14:24/K

27:55.1

2

KYLE GEIKEN

167

24

***** M 19-25

2

15:50.2

5:39/M

7

12:24.1

15:30/K

28:14.3

3

MATT STEVENS

74

31

***** M 26-35

1

15:01.8

5:22/M

12

13:24.2

16:45/K

28:26.0

4

LUCAS MAGGIO

54

24

1 M 19-25

3

16:00.4

5:43/M

19

13:53.6

17:21/K

29:54.0

5

COLIN CHINN

88

51

2 M 46-55

12

18:31.9

6:37/M

5

11:49.7

14:46/K

30:21.6

6

SCOT MURAOKA

139

44

1 M 36-45

5

16:30.8

5:54/M

18

13:52.8

17:20/K

30:23.6

7

ADAM MCKITTRICK

69

14

2 M 14-18

17

19:06.6

6:49/M

2

11:36.4

14:30/K

30:43.1

8

THOMAS LA MARR

73

21

2 M 19-25

7

17:16.8

6:10/M

15

13:32.6

16:55/K

30:49.4

9

JON PIPER

127

47

3 M 46-55

24

19:54.3

7:06/M

3

11:38.3

14:33/K

31:32.7

10

JAIME JARRELL

46

32

***** F 26-35

13

18:39.9

6:40/M

9

13:01.3

16:16/K

31:41.2

11

KATE COSTELLO

152

29

***** F 26-35

29

20:19.1

7:15/M

4

11:40.0

14:35/K

31:59.1

12

LECTIE RICHARDS

135

25

***** F 19-25

21

19:35.7

7:00/M

8

12:35.0

15:44/K

32:10.7

13

DANIELE RIENDEAU

115

25

1 F 19-25

8

17:18.9

6:11/M

35

15:21.4

19:11/K

32:40.3

14

MIGUEL MEJIA

162

36

2 M 36-45

6

17:16.2

6:10/M

38

15:39.4

19:34/K

32:55.7

15

LOGAN SPENCER

60

15

1 M 14-18

9

18:00.8

6:26/M

27

14:58.9

18:43/K

32:59.7

16

ANN SUDOH

168

39

1 F 36-45

22

19:38.5

7:01/M

13

13:24.5

16:45/K

33:03.0

17

DAVE YOUTT

53

39

3 M 36-45

11

18:19.0

6:33/M

29

15:03.0

18:49/K

33:22.0

18

JENNIFER STABRYLLA

85

49

1 F 46-55

32

20:32.4

7:20/M

10

13:20.5

16:40/K

33:52.9

19

HARLAN KLEIN

49

39

7 M 36-45

26

19:58.4

7:08/M

23

14:49.8

18:31/K

34:48.3

20

DUSTIN SHARP

64

40

6 M 36-45

25

19:55.7

7:07/M

30

15:03.4

18:49/K

34:59.1

21

JUSTIN ORLICH

96

37

10 M 36-45

44

21:45.7

7:46/M

11

13:23.1

16:44/K

35:08.8

22

AMY HARPSTRITE

80

45

2 F 36-45

30

20:26.3

7:18/M

25

14:52.4

18:35/K

35:18.7

23

KARLO SALGADO

58

31

2 M 26-35

31

20:28.5

7:19/M

34

15:20.6

19:10/K

35:49.1

24

MICHAEL LORNE

65

58

1 M 56-60

34

20:46.9

7:25/M

28

15:02.6

18:48/K

35:49.5

25

BRADLEY PIERCE

67

13

1 M 0-13

14

18:51.7

6:44/M

50

17:08.1

21:25/K

35:59.8

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

AMY CORY

19

30

4 F 26-35

49

21:59.4

7:51/M

21

14:02.0

17:33/K

36:01.4

27

VICTOR TREVINO

27

36

4 M 36-45

15

18:53.3

6:45/M

55

17:22.7

21:43/K

36:16.1

28

NICHOLE VENSKO

90

26

1 F 26-35

38

21:20.3

7:37/M

26

14:58.2

18:43/K

36:18.6

29

KEVIN PHILLIPS

21

50

6 M 46-55

51

22:16.3

7:57/M

22

14:30.6

18:08/K

36:46.9

30

KATHRYN WALKER

22

25

2 F 19-25

19

19:16.6

6:53/M

56

17:33.8

21:56/K

36:50.5

31

KEVIN MARSHALL

48

37

8 M 36-45

33

20:38.0

7:22/M

43

16:20.1

20:25/K

36:58.1

32

JEANEEN HELDT

76

48

3 F 46-55

70

23:29.3

8:23/M

14

13:32.1

16:55/K

37:01.4

33

GREGORY AUSTIN

43

53

7 M 46-55

52

22:22.0

7:59/M

24

14:51.0

18:34/K

37:13.0

34

RAY L'HEUREUX

79

48

4 M 46-55

35

20:47.2

7:25/M

45

16:35.4

20:44/K

37:22.7

35

SHINGO SEKI

70

40

5 M 36-45

16

19:01.6

6:48/M

72

18:24.5

23:00/K

37:26.1

36

JOHNNY LANDEZA

83

47

1 M 46-55

10

18:11.3

6:30/M

80

19:17.1

24:06/K

37:28.4

37

LIZZ ROBNETT

150

29

9 F 26-35

75

23:45.7

8:29/M

17

13:43.0

17:09/K

37:28.7

38

WYATT WARO

128

35

3 M 26-35

36

20:54.9

7:28/M

47

16:38.2

20:48/K

37:33.1

39

FRANKIE ROJAS

124

25

3 M 19-25

20

19:33.3

6:59/M

64

18:04.5

22:35/K

37:37.9

40

WEBSTER ROSS

36

17

3 M 14-18

18

19:15.8

6:53/M

73

18:28.1

23:05/K

37:43.9

41

RUSSELL CASTAGNARO

107

41

12 M 36-45

57

22:45.1

8:08/M

32

15:09.2

18:56/K

37:54.4

42

AMANDA JONES

108

30

5 F 26-35

53

22:23.7

8:00/M

39

15:44.7

19:40/K

38:08.4

43

DOUGLAS TOSTRUD

131

49

10 M 46-55

79

24:20.2

8:41/M

20

13:54.8

17:23/K

38:15.0

44

CHRISTINE GAYAGAS

132

47

2 F 46-55

62

23:08.9

8:16/M

33

15:17.4

19:06/K

38:26.3

45

BRIAN KUNG

140

38

11 M 36-45

47

21:53.2

7:49/M

48

16:38.4

20:48/K

38:31.6

46

DAVID ANDERSON

87

30

7 M 26-35

67

23:14.7

8:18/M

49

16:48.1

21:00/K

40:02.8

47

DEBBIE SOLIS

148

42

9 F 36-45

84

24:39.5

8:48/M

36

15:27.0

19:19/K

40:06.5

48

MINAKO TSUKAHARA

34

37

3 F 36-45

46

21:53.1

7:49/M

67

18:18.7

22:53/K

40:11.8

49

CHRISTOPHER MA

47

16

7 M 14-18

117

28:13.1

10:05/M

6

12:10.5

15:13/K

40:23.7

50

PAUL MILES

89

42

13 M 36-45

66

23:14.1

8:18/M

53

17:12.9

21:30/K

40:27.0

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

MONICA KVAS

109

26

10 F 26-35

81

24:33.3

8:46/M

42

15:53.7

19:51/K

40:27.0

52

AUSTIN STOKES

57

26

1 M 26-35

23

19:53.0

7:06/M

94

20:38.7

25:48/K

40:31.8

53

BRIEANNA ISWAN

42

15

2 F 14-18

85

25:00.9

8:56/M

40

15:46.2

19:43/K

40:47.1

54

TATIANA MEYER

151

16

1 F 14-18

80

24:33.1

8:46/M

44

16:23.5

20:29/K

40:56.6

55

RUSSELL ASATO

91

49

8 M 46-55

56

22:43.8

8:07/M

69

18:21.7

22:56/K

41:05.5

56

MALIA HEBERT

121

34

2 F 26-35

41

21:36.2

7:43/M

85

19:35.1

24:29/K

41:11.3

57

SARAH ANDERSON

86

30

6 F 26-35

63

23:08.9

8:16/M

71

18:23.3

22:59/K

41:32.2

58

CHARLES CASTIGLIONE

50

24

8 M 19-25

50

22:14.9

7:56/M

83

19:28.3

24:20/K

41:43.2

59

URSULA PRATT

10

35

7 F 26-35

71

23:39.5

8:27/M

63

18:04.0

22:35/K

41:43.5

60

PAUL SPRIGGS

122

40

14 M 36-45

76

23:50.8

8:31/M

61

17:57.9

22:26/K

41:48.7

61

GLENN REDIGER

158

54

5 M 46-55

45

21:51.7

7:48/M

90

20:01.4

25:01/K

41:53.2

62

TEODORO PEREZ JR

38

30

6 M 26-35

61

22:55.5

8:11/M

78

19:04.0

23:50/K

41:59.5

63

WILY WOO

94

30

5 M 26-35

40

21:24.5

7:39/M

95

20:38.9

25:48/K

42:03.4

64

LYN ISAACSON

169

40

4 F 36-45

58

22:46.8

8:08/M

84

19:34.8

24:28/K

42:21.7

65

LISA KELLY

106

26

11 F 26-35

86

25:18.9

9:02/M

52

17:09.6

21:26/K

42:28.5

66

JANE STITES

20

52

7 F 46-55

120

28:55.0

10:20/M

16

13:38.7

17:03/K

42:33.7

67

KELLY MYERS

149

28

8 F 26-35

74

23:43.9

8:28/M

76

18:58.8

23:43/K

42:42.7

68

CHRISTIAN HEEN

165

16

4 M 14-18

54

22:28.4

8:01/M

92

20:20.7

25:25/K

42:49.1

69

DAVID PIERCE

66

11

2 M 0-13

72

23:41.8

8:28/M

81

19:21.1

24:11/K

43:02.9

70

GRETCHEN MILLER

68

30

13 F 26-35

95

25:57.6

9:16/M

51

17:09.0

21:26/K

43:06.6

71

JAMES GALLAGHER

156

16

5 M 14-18

60

22:53.4

8:10/M

96

20:39.8

25:49/K

43:33.2

72

STEPHEN MCELROY

123

24

5 M 19-25

28

20:18.9

7:15/M

117

23:15.7

29:04/K

43:34.6

73

MILLICENT WRIGHT

11

47

4 F 46-55

78

24:15.4

8:40/M

87

19:36.3

24:30/K

43:51.7

74

SHARON ULMER

63

55

5 F 46-55

94

25:45.5

9:12/M

66

18:14.8

22:48/K

44:00.3

75

JESSICA DALTON

147

34

20 F 26-35

116

28:07.4

10:03/M

41

15:53.6

19:51/K

44:01.0

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

CHEYNE HOLT

171

15

6 M 14-18

64

23:09.9

8:16/M

99

20:52.1

26:05/K

44:02.0

77

TOM HEBERLE

12

49

11 M 46-55

121

28:58.8

10:21/M

31

15:06.9

18:53/K

44:05.8

78

JAMIE RAE

144

30

14 F 26-35

97

26:06.2

9:19/M

62

18:02.2

22:33/K

44:08.4

79

STEPHANIE MESSINA

59

28

12 F 26-35

89

25:24.0

9:04/M

75

18:57.5

23:41/K

44:21.5

80

MEG MCGAURAN

113

25

6 F 19-25

96

26:00.9

9:17/M

68

18:20.7

22:55/K

44:21.6

81

MIKAYLA HANSON

125

12

1 F 0-13

102

26:43.6

9:33/M

57

17:39.8

22:04/K

44:23.5

82

VIRGINIE VARGA

13

35

15 F 26-35

103

26:47.5

9:34/M

58

17:39.9

22:04/K

44:27.4

83

DANIEL MAYBERRY

30

26

4 M 26-35

37

21:16.8

7:36/M

116

23:10.7

28:58/K

44:27.5

84

REBECCA THORESON

172

42

12 F 36-45

99

26:39.4

9:31/M

59

17:48.9

22:15/K

44:28.3

85

LISA DEARMIN

146

39

7 F 36-45

82

24:34.0

8:46/M

91

20:05.4

25:06/K

44:39.5

86

ROCHELLE CUP CHOY

155

28

17 F 26-35

107

27:28.4

9:49/M

54

17:17.1

21:36/K

44:45.5

87

MANDAAR GOKHALE

170

42

9 M 36-45

39

21:22.2

7:38/M

118

23:30.9

29:23/K

44:53.2

88

ROBERT LEVIKER

112

23

7 M 19-25

48

21:58.9

7:51/M

110

22:56.6

28:40/K

44:55.5

89

TODD ERICKSON

7

40

18 M 36-45

122

29:26.2

10:31/M

37

15:34.1

19:28/K

45:00.3

90

DANIELLE FURTADO

71

29

3 F 26-35

43

21:42.9

7:45/M

119

23:30.9

29:23/K

45:13.9

91

STEVE JENNINGS

72

25

6 M 19-25

42

21:37.6

7:43/M

120

23:41.8

29:36/K

45:19.4

92

HEATHER MCCAFFERTY

95

40

6 F 36-45

77

23:55.3

8:33/M

101

21:28.5

26:50/K

45:23.8

93

SAYOKO BLODGETT-FORD

4

42

5 F 36-45

73

23:43.9

8:28/M

103

21:41.4

27:06/K

45:25.3

94

SCOTT APPEL

110

28

9 M 26-35

91

25:36.3

9:09/M

89

20:00.2

25:00/K

45:36.5

95

JENNA MCNAMARA

55

25

3 F 19-25

55

22:37.7

8:05/M

115

23:10.2

28:58/K

45:48.0

96

CHELSEA SOUSA

111

26

19 F 26-35

110

27:42.3

9:54/M

65

18:07.0

22:39/K

45:49.3

97

GEORGE ROSS

35

54

9 M 46-55

59

22:49.9

8:09/M

112

23:03.8

28:49/K

45:53.7

98

J.B. NATION

75

61

1 M 61-99

69

23:28.1

8:23/M

108

22:43.4

28:24/K

46:11.6

99

TOM JECH

82

66

3 M 61-99

115

27:59.0

10:00/M

70

18:23.1

22:59/K

46:22.1

100

KENT DAVIS

61

27

8 M 26-35

68

23:17.4

8:19/M

113

23:05.4

28:51/K

46:22.8

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

BRENDON LEE

133

40

16 M 36-45

112

27:49.9

9:56/M

74

18:35.0

23:14/K

46:24.9

102

MARCIA ZIEMBA

23

38

13 F 36-45

105

26:51.3

9:35/M

86

19:35.5

24:29/K

46:26.8

103

NATASHA TURNER

93

14

3 F 14-18

106

27:28.4

9:49/M

77

19:02.4

23:48/K

46:30.8

104

BRIANNA YOUNG-NAVARRO

77

27

16 F 26-35

104

26:51.0

9:35/M

88

19:42.6

24:38/K

46:33.6

105

KAPONO KIAKONA

118

33

10 M 26-35

93

25:45.0

9:12/M

100

21:12.4

26:30/K

46:57.4

106

PEG TATUM

62

45

14 F 36-45

111

27:47.0

9:55/M

79

19:15.2

24:04/K

47:02.2

107

LESLIE CEROVICH

120

43

10 F 36-45

88

25:21.6

9:03/M

104

21:50.6

27:18/K

47:12.2

108

KANDEE ALMOND

145

38

8 F 36-45

83

24:36.5

8:47/M

109

22:53.1

28:36/K

47:29.6

109

DIANE STOWELL

98

75

2 F 61-99

126

31:03.9

11:05/M

46

16:36.9

20:45/K

47:40.8

110

EMILY VINCENT

18

26

22 F 26-35

125

29:51.6

10:40/M

60

17:54.2

22:23/K

47:45.8

111

RACHEL LONGMAN

29

26

21 F 26-35

119

28:30.4

10:11/M

82

19:23.5

24:14/K

47:53.9

112

ROBERT BEVACQUA

84

61

2 M 61-99

109

27:34.5

9:51/M

97

20:43.1

25:54/K

48:17.6

113

CARL HANSON

126

37

15 M 36-45

101

26:42.1

9:32/M

102

21:41.0

27:06/K

48:23.1

114

VICTOR CHING

117

57

2 M 56-60

114

27:52.0

9:57/M

93

20:31.5

25:39/K

48:23.5

115

NANCY ANGELL

138

46

6 F 46-55

98

26:31.8

9:28/M

105

21:55.7

27:24/K

48:27.5

116

PAULA JECH

81

66

1 F 61-99

87

25:20.8

9:03/M

114

23:09.9

28:56/K

48:30.8

117

JACQUELINE LITTLE

160

24

7 F 19-25

100

26:39.8

9:31/M

107

22:24.0

28:00/K

49:03.8

118

AMARILLO MULITANAOPELE

78

31

11 M 26-35

118

28:16.9

10:06/M

98

20:51.9

26:04/K

49:08.8

119

LAURIE HIRAHARA

154

29

18 F 26-35

108

27:28.7

9:49/M

106

22:02.4

27:33/K

49:31.2

120

KIRA JOHNSON

161

22

5 F 19-25

92

25:43.5

9:11/M

121

23:47.7

29:44/K

49:31.3

121

DANIEL GREGORY

25

36

17 M 36-45

113

27:51.8

9:57/M

122

26:07.0

32:39/K

53:58.8

122

ANAID AZOTLA

28

20

4 F 19-25

65

23:13.9

8:18/M

125

31:20.1

39:10/K

54:34.0

123

CARRIE BHAVSAR

119

36

15 F 36-45

123

29:38.2

10:35/M

123

26:16.8

32:50/K

55:55.0

124

JOY SCHOENECKER

97

71

3 F 61-99

127

33:36.0

12:00/M

111

23:03.3

28:49/K

56:39.3

125

SOPHIA TURNER

92

11

F 0-13

 

 

 

126

57:52.8

72:20/K

57:52.8

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

RODNEY IAEA

41

44

M 36-45

 

 

 

127

58:49.7

73:31/K

58:49.7

127

ROBERT FOSTER

33

35

12 M 26-35

124

29:39.5

10:35/M

124

30:42.2

38:23/K

1:00:21.7