Dash & Splash Biathlon Individual

Overall Finish List

April 23, 2006


Results By Time Line
                                          --Age Group--   ----------Run---------   ---------Swim---------   -------Total--------            Total
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age   Pos   Group   Pos      Time     Pace   Pos      Time     Pace   Chip Time    Actual      Diff    Pace
    1  RYAN HATFIELD              48   28 ***** M 26-35     4     16:40.2  6:40/M    2     10:52.8 10:52/K    27:33.0     27:33.0           8:21/M
    2  TOM SANFORD               107   24 ***** M 19-25     6     18:01.8  7:12/M    1     10:19.5 10:19/K    28:21.3     28:21.3           8:35/M
    3  ANDERS JONSSON             90   26 ***** M 26-35    10     18:34.0  7:26/M    3     10:53.7 10:53/K    29:27.7     29:27.7           8:55/M
    4  BERNIE MURPHY             135   27     1 M 26-35     2     16:20.2  6:32/M   18     13:38.5 13:38/K    29:58.7     29:58.7           9:05/M
    5  PETER KOPROWSKI            45   30     2 M 26-35    19     19:37.5  7:51/M    7     11:36.3 11:36/K    31:13.8     31:13.8           9:28/M
    6  SEAN MCELLIGOTT           112   28     3 M 26-35    18     19:27.4  7:47/M    8     11:47.6 11:47/K    31:15.0     31:15.0           9:28/M
    7  BRIAN SCHUMEYER           137   24     1 M 19-25     1     16:16.8  6:30/M   28     15:02.5 15:02/K    31:19.3     31:19.3           9:29/M
    8  LORY WALKER                60   28 ***** F 26-35    23     19:55.8  7:58/M    6     11:31.9 11:31/K    31:27.8     31:27.8           9:32/M
    9  KEITH ERRECART            136   27     4 M 26-35    16     19:24.8  7:46/M   11     12:46.4 12:46/K    32:11.2     32:11.2           9:45/M
   10  MARK BAKER                102   50     1 M 46-55    12     19:13.3  7:41/M   13     12:59.3 12:59/K    32:12.7     32:12.7           9:45/M
   11  DAVID CARLSSON             17   41     1 M 36-45     3     16:39.2  6:40/M   44     15:40.8 15:40/K    32:20.0     32:20.0           9:48/M
   12  LAURA JENKINS               5   23 ***** F 19-25    34     21:24.0  8:34/M    4     10:59.4 10:59/K    32:23.4     32:23.4           9:49/M
   13  Colleen Tessler            33   27 ***** F 26-35    26     20:28.7  8:11/M   16     13:14.3 13:14/K    33:43.0     33:43.0          10:13/M
   14  DAVE YOUTT                 81   35     5 M 26-35    11     18:44.3  7:30/M   33     15:07.1 15:07/K    33:51.4     33:51.4          10:15/M
   15  SCOT K MURAOKA             10   40     2 M 36-45     5     17:52.2  7:09/M   55     16:22.4 16:22/K    34:14.7     34:14.7          10:22/M
   16  STEVE COLON                36   48     2 M 46-55    15     19:20.0  7:44/M   35     15:21.2 15:21/K    34:41.3     34:41.3          10:31/M
   17  SHAUNA EGAN                78   22     1 F 19-25    33     21:22.8  8:33/M   17     13:29.8 13:29/K    34:52.6     34:52.6          10:34/M
   18  MICHAEL VAN WOERKOM       120   29     6 M 26-35     7     18:05.1  7:14/M   61     16:55.2 16:55/K    35:00.4     35:00.4          10:36/M
   19  Jeaneen Heldt              24   44     1 F 36-45    37     21:56.3  8:46/M   15     13:06.3 13:06/K    35:02.6     35:02.6          10:37/M
   20  GREGG T WATADA              3   38     3 M 36-45    40     22:09.8  8:52/M   12     12:57.6 12:57/K    35:07.4     35:07.4          10:38/M
   21  RYAN JONES                 70   22     2 M 19-25     8     18:25.7  7:22/M   64     17:05.0 17:05/K    35:30.7     35:30.7          10:45/M
   22  TODD SENIFF               119   43     4 M 36-45    28     20:36.4  8:14/M   26     14:56.1 14:56/K    35:32.5     35:32.5          10:46/M
   23  ELISE BAKER               104   14     1 F 14-18    67     24:34.9  9:50/M    5     11:27.4 11:27/K    36:02.3     36:02.3          10:55/M
   24  ANDREW RICE               123   29     7 M 26-35     9     18:29.3  7:24/M   66     17:38.8 17:38/K    36:08.1     36:08.1          10:57/M
   25  JEREMY DOMANSKI           109   26     8 M 26-35    32     20:46.6  8:18/M   36     15:22.9 15:22/K    36:09.5     36:09.5          10:57/M
   26  EUN SOTO-THOMPSON          43   31     1 F 26-35    17     19:26.0  7:46/M   58     16:45.1 16:45/K    36:11.1     36:11.1          10:58/M
   27  MICHAEL MCCARTHY           40   46     3 M 46-55    30     20:45.0  8:18/M   38     15:30.2 15:30/K    36:15.2     36:15.2          10:59/M
   28  MOLLY BRESLIN              61   41     2 F 36-45    14     19:17.9  7:43/M   63     17:00.7 17:00/K    36:18.6     36:18.6          11:00/M
   29  STEPHANIE GRIMES          108   15     2 F 14-18    54     23:22.2  9:21/M   14     13:04.4 13:04/K    36:26.6     36:26.6          11:02/M
   30  JOHN T MAYERS JR           38   53     4 M 46-55    27     20:28.8  8:11/M   48     15:59.7 15:59/K    36:28.6     36:28.6          11:03/M
   31  DAVID KISSLING              7   27     9 M 26-35    20     19:47.0  7:55/M   60     16:53.1 16:53/K    36:40.1     36:40.1          11:07/M
   32  MARCELO SOTO-THOMPSON      15   33    10 M 26-35    31     20:45.8  8:18/M   47     15:55.2 15:55/K    36:41.0     36:41.0          11:07/M
   33  CHRIS TANAKA               44   24     3 M 19-25    35     21:37.9  8:39/M   29     15:03.1 15:03/K    36:41.0     36:41.0          11:07/M
   34  Russ Madison               56   27    11 M 26-35    25     20:20.2  8:08/M   57     16:31.6 16:31/K    36:51.9     36:51.9          11:10/M
   35  SHANNON CLANCEY            50   30     2 F 26-35    47     22:46.4  9:06/M   21     14:16.3 14:16/K    37:02.7     37:02.7          11:13/M
   36  JAMES GAINES              101   25     4 M 19-25    29     20:40.4  8:16/M   56     16:27.3 16:27/K    37:07.7     37:07.7          11:15/M
   37  JENNY HANDLEY              55   22     2 F 19-25    39     22:06.3  8:50/M   31     15:04.4 15:04/K    37:10.7     37:10.7          11:16/M
   38  BRUNO HELDT                23   39     5 M 36-45    53     23:20.0  9:20/M   23     14:26.3 14:26/K    37:46.3     37:46.3          11:27/M
   39  Maggs Morris              122   34     3 F 26-35    57     23:30.7  9:24/M   22     14:22.7 14:22/K    37:53.4     37:53.4          11:29/M
   40  LAUREN MAEDA              121   24     3 F 19-25    56     23:26.0  9:22/M   25     14:31.3 14:31/K    37:57.3     37:57.3          11:30/M
   41  MICHELLE VAWER             99   16     3 F 14-18    80     26:03.8 10:25/M    9     11:54.4 11:54/K    37:58.2     37:58.2          11:30/M
   42  ERIC LOYLE                 92   31    12 M 26-35    44     22:24.5  8:58/M   42     15:38.2 15:38/K    38:02.7     38:02.7          11:32/M
   43  SCOT MERKLE                14   45     6 M 36-45    48     22:52.5  9:09/M   34     15:14.5 15:14/K    38:07.0     38:07.0          11:33/M
   44  KAYLEN BAKER              103   15     4 F 14-18    81     26:05.5 10:26/M   10     12:07.9 12:07/K    38:13.4     38:13.4          11:35/M
   45  AARON FINNEY               87   29    13 M 26-35    21     19:50.7  7:56/M   73     18:23.6 18:23/K    38:14.3     38:14.3          11:35/M
   46  KENNETH LAVIK              16   30    14 M 26-35    41     22:14.1  8:54/M   50     16:01.4 16:01/K    38:15.5     38:15.5          11:35/M
   47  KATRINA HAMMER             12   29     4 F 26-35    46     22:39.5  9:04/M   41     15:37.3 15:37/K    38:16.8     38:16.8          11:36/M
   48  MELISSA FINUCANE           84   36     3 F 36-45    51     23:05.3  9:14/M   40     15:36.3 15:36/K    38:41.7     38:41.7          11:43/M
   49  ROGELIO MAESE              82   26    15 M 26-35    24     20:13.5  8:05/M   75     18:38.1 18:38/K    38:51.6     38:51.6          11:46/M
   50  CARRIE HERMSTAD            35   37     4 F 36-45    65     24:09.8  9:40/M   32     15:05.5 15:05/K    39:15.3     39:15.3          11:54/M
   51  MELISSA LOAYZA              1   30     5 F 26-35    60     23:53.3  9:33/M   39     15:31.4 15:31/K    39:24.7     39:24.7          11:56/M
   52  BARBARA BAERG              63   46     1 F 46-55    62     23:55.6  9:34/M   43     15:38.7 15:38/K    39:34.3     39:34.3          11:59/M
   53  DENA TEDDER               114   30     6 F 26-35    71     24:41.7  9:52/M   27     14:59.0 14:59/K    39:40.7     39:40.7          12:01/M
   54  ASHLEY KING               125   27     7 F 26-35    75     25:21.2 10:08/M   24     14:29.0 14:29/K    39:50.2     39:50.2          12:04/M
   55  SANDRA AETSCH              83   39     5 F 36-45    52     23:08.0  9:15/M   59     16:45.6 16:45/K    39:53.6     39:53.6          12:05/M
   56  DIANE STOWELL              32   71     1 F 56-99    78     25:50.0 10:20/M   20     14:10.3 14:10/K    40:00.3     40:00.3          12:07/M
   57  RIK SAGIN                 132   65     1 M 56-99    22     19:52.2  7:57/M   85     20:13.6 20:13/K    40:05.8     40:05.8          12:09/M
   58  DANIEL SUNVOLD             86   36     7 M 36-45    43     22:23.4  8:57/M   70     17:55.7 17:55/K    40:19.2     40:19.2          12:13/M
   59  JERRY BARTOLOME            74   32    16 M 26-35    36     21:55.2  8:46/M   74     18:26.8 18:26/K    40:22.0     40:22.0          12:14/M
   60  MIKE B YUSON               58   38     8 M 36-45    66     24:13.9  9:41/M   53     16:09.4 16:09/K    40:23.3     40:23.3          12:14/M
   61  Mike McCurdy               54   59     2 M 56-99    69     24:37.3  9:51/M   51     16:03.0 16:03/K    40:40.3     40:40.3          12:19/M
   62  CLAYTON CHEUNG             95   31    17 M 26-35    72     24:50.4  9:56/M   45     15:51.1 15:51/K    40:41.5     40:41.5          12:20/M
   63  RICHARD PUETZ              69   59     3 M 56-99    68     24:35.9  9:50/M   52     16:07.6 16:07/K    40:43.5     40:43.5          12:20/M
   64  ANTHONY BARCIA            115   28    18 M 26-35    13     19:16.7  7:42/M   94     21:37.1 21:37/K    40:53.8     40:53.8          12:23/M
   65  TODD HINDALL               52   28    19 M 26-35    38     21:59.3  8:48/M   76     19:01.0 19:01/K    41:00.3     41:00.3          12:25/M
   66  VON SPENCER               118   34     8 F 26-35    42     22:21.4  8:56/M   78     19:34.7 19:34/K    41:56.2     41:56.2          12:42/M
   67  DAVID LELONG              131   15     1 M 14-18    49     22:54.2  9:10/M   77     19:21.8 19:21/K    42:16.0     42:16.0          12:48/M
   68  JESSICA CAREW              65   30     9 F 26-35    83     26:24.2 10:34/M   46     15:54.2 15:54/K    42:18.5     42:18.5          12:49/M
   69  LACEY POPSON               97   24     4 F 19-25    84     26:26.1 10:34/M   49     16:00.7 16:00/K    42:26.8     42:26.8          12:52/M
   70  JULIA DAVIES               20   24     5 F 19-25    82     26:18.9 10:31/M   54     16:11.9 16:11/K    42:30.8     42:30.8          12:53/M
   71  DAN WALKER                 98   65     4 M 56-99    76     25:37.7 10:15/M   67     17:40.1 17:40/K    43:17.8     43:17.8          13:07/M
   72  PAULA REGER               126   40     6 F 36-45    63     23:57.6  9:35/M   81     19:43.5 19:43/K    43:41.1     43:41.1          13:14/M
   73  MARY PETER                116   27    10 F 26-35    64     24:05.9  9:38/M   80     19:42.1 19:42/K    43:48.0     43:48.0          13:16/M
   74  ALICIA ARAGON             128   29    11 F 26-35    79     25:59.0 10:24/M   69     17:54.3 17:54/K    43:53.3     43:53.3          13:18/M
   75  MYONGHEE YOSHIOKA          34   45     7 F 36-45    87     26:57.9 10:47/M   62     16:59.6 16:59/K    43:57.6     43:57.6          13:19/M
   76  WEB ROSS                   37   50     5 M 46-55    55     23:23.7  9:21/M   88     20:41.0 20:41/K    44:04.7     44:04.7          13:21/M
   77  MARIYA GOLD                79   25     6 F 19-25    58     23:31.6  9:24/M   87     20:33.6 20:33/K    44:05.2     44:05.2          13:22/M
   78  MELISSA IWAMOTO             2   28    12 F 26-35    96     30:19.3 12:08/M   19     13:51.5 13:51/K    44:10.8     44:10.8          13:23/M
   79  AVA JONES                  68   23     7 F 19-25    45     22:26.2  8:58/M   96     22:07.8 22:07/K    44:34.0     44:34.0          13:30/M
   80  VICTOR J BONFIGLIO         31   59     5 M 56-99    88     27:01.8 10:48/M   68     17:42.6 17:42/K    44:44.5     44:44.5          13:33/M
   81  STEVE CLEMENT              75   43     9 M 36-45    92     29:23.3 11:45/M   37     15:25.6 15:25/K    44:48.9     44:48.9          13:35/M
   82  J.B. NATION                25   57     6 M 56-99    50     22:56.5  9:10/M   95     21:52.9 21:52/K    44:49.4     44:49.4          13:35/M
   83  SHOMNATH BAYACA            19   32    20 M 26-35    70     24:38.0  9:51/M   84     20:13.5 20:13/K    44:51.5     44:51.5          13:35/M
   84  GREGORY TAMAYE             49   40    10 M 36-45    61     23:54.5  9:34/M   89     21:08.6 21:08/K    45:03.2     45:03.2          13:39/M
   85  THERESA KREIF              46   30    13 F 26-35    97     30:21.1 12:08/M   30     15:03.7 15:03/K    45:24.8     45:24.8          13:45/M
   86  BETH BLACKBURN             28   47     2 F 46-55    89     27:27.8 10:59/M   72     18:19.4 18:19/K    45:47.2     45:47.2          13:52/M
   87  BRENDA BURNETT             62   43     8 F 36-45    77     25:38.7 10:15/M   86     20:19.3 20:19/K    45:58.1     45:58.1          13:56/M
   88  PENNY PRATHER              88   27    14 F 26-35    86     26:38.6 10:39/M   91     21:12.1 21:12/K    47:50.7     47:50.7          14:30/M
   89  AIMEE GRACE               133   23     8 F 19-25    73     25:19.2 10:08/M   99     23:04.0 23:04/K    48:23.3     48:23.3          14:40/M
   90  KAWIKA HAGLUND            134   24     5 M 19-25    74     25:19.7 10:08/M  100     23:04.1 23:04/K    48:23.9     48:23.9          14:40/M
   91  SHAYNE SOUZA               57   43    11 M 36-45    94     29:31.4 11:48/M   79     19:40.2 19:40/K    49:11.7     49:11.7          14:54/M
   92  THU VAN TRAN               18   27    15 F 26-35    85     26:29.1 10:36/M  101     23:08.1 23:08/K    49:37.2     49:37.2          15:02/M
   93  MEREDITH CUNNINGHAM        13   30    16 F 26-35    95     29:32.5 11:49/M   92     21:19.0 21:19/K    50:51.5     50:51.5          15:25/M
   94  KATIE KASTNER               8   23     9 F 19-25    91     28:55.8 11:34/M   98     22:58.8 22:58/K    51:54.6     51:54.6          15:44/M
   95  JENNFER SHANNON            80   33    17 F 26-35    93     29:25.3 11:46/M   97     22:29.9 22:29/K    51:55.2     51:55.2          15:44/M
   96  CALLA MCCARTHY             41   13     1 F  0-13   102     35:06.2 14:02/M   65     17:10.8 17:10/K    52:17.0     52:17.0          15:51/M
   97  THERESA TILLEY             64   35    18 F 26-35    99     33:56.1 13:34/M   82     19:55.3 19:55/K    53:51.4     53:51.4          16:19/M
   98  MIKE BAKER                 89   40    12 M 36-45    98     30:28.8 12:11/M  102     24:16.8 24:16/K    54:45.6     54:45.6          16:35/M
   99  DONNA WHITE                27   41     9 F 36-45   104     37:15.3 14:54/M   71     17:57.2 17:57/K    55:12.5     55:12.5          16:44/M
  100  CRAIG MCVEAY              127   42    13 M 36-45   100     34:20.1 13:44/M   90     21:10.6 21:10/K    55:30.7     55:30.7          16:49/M
                                          --Age Group--   ----------Run---------   ---------Swim---------   -------Total--------            Total
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age   Pos   Group   Pos      Time     Pace   Pos      Time     Pace   Chip Time    Actual      Diff    Pace
  101  Lucy McCurdy               53   55     3 F 46-55   101     34:31.4 13:48/M   93     21:30.6 21:30/K    56:02.0     56:02.0          16:59/M
  102  BONNIE FONG                29   45    10 F 36-45   103     37:14.4 14:54/M   83     20:12.9 20:12/K    57:27.3     57:27.3          17:25/M