Dash & Splash Biathlon

April 23, 2011


Results By Time Line

Relay - Male

Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1      131                                                                                34:55.6  10:35/M
131    TODD MURPHY                   Run            1       21:22.3       21:22.3   7:38/M
                    131    DAVID HERTZOG                 Swim           1       13:33.3       34:55.6  27:06/M


Relay - Female


Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1       30                                                                                32:14.7   9:46/M
30    TARYN DEAN                    Run            2       19:16.7       19:16.7   6:53/M
                     30    HEATHER COTTRELL              Swim           1       12:58.0       32:14.7  25:56/M
 
    2      119                                                                                35:05.9  10:38/M
119    TAMARA LAIRD                  Run            1       19:09.2       19:09.2   6:50/M
                    119    KELSEY WRIGHT                 Swim           5       15:56.6       35:05.9  31:52/M
 
    3       27                                                                                35:28.5  10:45/M
27    ANNE GRESETH-KIM              Run            3       20:57.3       20:57.3   7:29/M
                     27    CAROLE ANN HIGA               Swim           2       14:31.2       35:28.5  29:02/M
 
    4       67                                                                                37:03.0  11:14/M
67    ANITA SCHORLEMMER             Run            5       21:39.8       21:39.8   7:44/M
                     67    MARIE MARCINKO                Swim           3       15:23.1       37:03.0  30:46/M
 
    5      122                                                                                38:04.6  11:32/M
122    CHERYL ZURBANO                Run            4       21:17.9       21:17.9   7:36/M
                    122    LAURA LYON                    Swim           7       16:46.7       38:04.6  33:32/M
 
    6      142                                                                                38:28.3  11:39/M
142    CHARLENE GAURANO              Run            6       21:54.2       21:54.2   7:49/M
                    142    BECKY MANGROBANG              Swim           6       16:34.0       38:28.3  33:08/M
 
    7       28                                                                                42:03.9  12:45/M
28    DENISE CUADRADO               Run            7       23:23.0       23:23.0   8:21/M
                     28    VICTORIA TUGGLE               Swim          10       18:40.9       42:03.9  37:20/M
 
    8      109                                                                                43:32.9  13:12/M
109    SARAH MURRAY                  Run            8       26:29.1       26:29.1   9:28/M
                    109    LISA ROUSH                    Swim           8       17:03.8       43:32.9  34:06/M
 
    9      149                                                                                45:37.6  13:49/M
149    CANDACE REDONGO               Run           10       30:13.8       30:13.8  10:48/M
                    149    REBECCAH HIGA                 Swim           4       15:23.8       45:37.6  30:46/M
 
   10      110                                                                                46:28.0  14:05/M
110    HALEY DELOFSKY                Run            9       27:57.6       27:57.6   9:59/M
                    110    SUSIE IOTT                    Swim           9       18:30.4       46:28.0  37:00/M


Relay - Mixed


Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1      141                                                                                34:30.2  10:27/M
141    MALLORY HELLER                Run            1       20:23.7       20:23.7   7:17/M
                    141    ABRAM HELLER                  Swim           2       14:06.5       34:30.2  28:12/M
 
    2       90                                                                                36:01.4  10:55/M
90    KEALOHA KALAMA                Run            2       22:33.3       22:33.3   8:03/M
                     90    BRANDON HASHIMOTO             Swim           1       13:28.1       36:01.4  26:56/M
 
    3      134                                                                                43:55.9  13:18/M
134    LYN ISAACSON                  Run            4       27:37.0       27:37.0   9:52/M
                    134    TOMMY LLOYD                   Swim           4       16:18.9       43:55.9  32:36/M
 
    4       61                                                                                44:03.9  13:21/M
61    DAWN SHIROTA                  Run            6       29:28.3       29:28.3  10:31/M
                     61    WYATT PARTNER                 Swim           3       14:35.5       44:03.9  29:10/M
 
    5       29                                                                                46:15.2  14:01/M
29    PETER BARCIA                  Run            3       23:25.9       23:25.9   8:22/M
                     29    ANNIE CUSICK                  Swim           6       22:49.3       46:15.2  45:38/M
 
    6       25                                                                                48:58.1  14:50/M
25    DUSTIN VERITY                 Run            5       28:59.0       28:59.0  10:21/M
                     25    ALICE CALDWELL                Swim           5       19:59.1       48:58.1  39:58/M


Keiki Relay


Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1       55                                                                                24:31.1   9:48/M
55    SHEA SIMMONS                  Run            1        7:26.5        7:26.5   3:43/M
                     55    BRIGHTON SIMMONS              Swim           1       17:04.6       24:31.1