Dash & Splash Biathlon Individual

Overall Results

April 23, 2011


Results By Time Line
 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

1

NOA SAKAMOTO

80

25

M

***** 19-25

4

16:12.6

1

10:07.7

26:20.3

26:20.3

7:59

2

BRIAN DENARO

98

33

M

***** 26-35

2

15:46.9

2

11:14.3

27:01.2

27:01.2

8:11

3

KYLE GEIKEN

138

25

M

***** 19-25

3

15:52.4

7

12:16.3

28:08.7

28:08.7

8:32

4

JIMMY DAVIS

153

33

M

1 26-35

1

15:46.3

16

12:44.7

28:31.0

28:31.0

8:38

5

JARRELL HIDLIER

116

13

M

1 0-13

9

17:10.7

3

11:38.7

28:49.4

28:49.4

8:44

6

NATALIIA KRAVCHUK

6

26

F

***** 26-35

12

17:57.5

4

11:45.2

29:42.7

29:42.7

9:00

7

CHRISTIAN FRIIS

87

38

M

1 36-45

5

16:30.9

23

13:41.2

30:12.1

30:12.1

9:09

8

SEAN WALSH

41

28

M

2 26-35

13

18:06.0

8

12:22.5

30:28.5

30:28.5

9:14

9

ANTHONY LAGETA

124

30

M

3 26-35

7

16:47.1

29

14:15.7

31:02.9

31:02.9

9:24

10

KRISHNA CHATTERJEE

23

41

M

2 36-45

15

18:20.9

18

13:20.6

31:41.6

31:41.6

9:36

11

DAVID CARLSSON

20

46

M

1 46-55

6

16:39.2

41

15:08.1

31:47.3

31:47.3

9:38

12

LINDSEY DYMOND

22

28

M

4 26-35

10

17:19.1

36

14:28.5

31:47.6

31:47.6

9:38

13

JUSTIN ORLICH

7

38

M

3 36-45

27

20:07.5

5

11:46.0

31:53.5

31:53.5

9:40

14

HARLAN KLEIN

60

40

M

4 36-45

26

19:42.2

17

13:04.0

32:46.2

32:46.2

9:56

15

MIKE SCHOEBER

151

48

M

2 46-55

20

19:15.1

22

13:35.7

32:50.9

32:50.9

9:57

16

KENNETH GRANT

121

19

M

1 19-25

23

19:23.1

21

13:35.4

32:58.5

32:58.5

9:59

17

KEVIN MARSHALL

43

38

M

5 36-45

21

19:15.7

30

14:16.8

33:32.5

33:32.5

10:10

18

BRANDON JESTER

62

25

M

2 19-25

19

19:06.1

39

14:37.6

33:43.7

33:43.7

10:13

19

CHRISTINA TURNEY

65

32

F

***** 26-35

33

21:15.4

14

12:31.5

33:46.9

33:46.9

10:14

20

KYLE WIEWIORSKI

100

25

M

3 19-25

8

16:51.2

62

16:59.3

33:50.5

33:50.5

10:15

21

NOAH HAWK

64

38

F

***** 36-45

36

22:14.8

6

11:56.6

34:11.5

34:11.5

10:22

22

MICHAEL HUFFON

115

39

M

6 36-45

35

21:50.2

10

12:29.1

34:19.3

34:19.3

10:24

23

CHRISTOPHER JDNISON

136

28

M

5 26-35

14

18:15.1

51

16:07.7

34:22.8

34:22.8

10:25

24

DUSTIN SHARP

73

41

M

7 36-45

29

20:29.9

34

14:24.1

34:54.0

34:54.0

10:35

25

STUART SIMMONS

56

50

M

3 46-55

34

21:46.0

20

13:33.8

35:19.8

35:19.8

10:42

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

26

ALEXA BESTOSO

79

28

F

1 26-35

28

20:28.0

40

15:07.2

35:35.2

35:35.2

10:47

27

DEREK CORYELL

8

33

M

6 26-35

16

18:48.6

58

16:52.9

35:41.5

35:41.5

10:49

28

RITO FUNTANILLA

99

34

M

7 26-35

18

18:59.7

59

16:56.2

35:55.9

35:55.9

10:53

29

MARK BOROWASKI

154

46

M

4 46-55

31

20:41.9

43

15:31.7

36:13.6

36:13.6

10:58

30

JEANEEN HELDT

10

49

F

1 46-55

56

23:45.2

12

12:29.8

36:15.0

36:15.0

10:59

31

JACKIE DE LUCA

140

30

F

2 26-35

43

22:50.2

19

13:31.7

36:21.9

36:21.9

11:01

32

ALTON MOTOBU

35

60

M

1 56-60

61

24:09.7

15

12:39.6

36:49.3

36:49.3

11:09

33

SARA FIFCHLOWITZ

152

35

F

3 26-35

32

20:56.7

46

15:56.3

36:53.0

36:53.0

11:11

34

MIKE PAULI

126

32

M

8 26-35

44

23:05.2

26

13:49.9

36:55.1

36:55.1

11:11

35

ERNESTO VALENTIN

128

34

M

9 26-35

40

22:37.6

32

14:23.6

37:01.2

37:01.2

11:13

36

ERNEST BEAN

146

20

M

4 19-25

11

17:28.7

91

19:32.6

37:01.4

37:01.4

11:13

37

SHANNON CLANCEY

58

35

F

4 26-35

45

23:07.3

27

13:57.8

37:05.1

37:05.1

11:14

38

TIMOTHY MING

52

26

M

10 26-35

68

24:44.2

9

12:27.3

37:11.5

37:11.5

11:16

39

TED LEON

89

48

M

5 46-55

24

19:32.1

72

17:46.6

37:18.7

37:18.7

11:18

40

LAUREN GRIEBEL

75

25

F

1 19-25

42

22:47.5

38

14:36.1

37:23.6

37:23.6

11:20

41

KELLY WELSH

101

32

F

5 26-35

72

24:57.1

11

12:29.2

37:26.3

37:26.3

11:21

42

JAMES WALTHER

63

45

M

8 36-45

55

23:44.7

25

13:45.6

37:30.4

37:30.4

11:22

43

ANN MUNAN

106

45

F

1 36-45

77

25:10.9

13

12:30.1

37:41.0

37:41.0

11:25

44

KACY KURIO

37

36

M

9 36-45

17

18:52.8

88

18:49.7

37:42.5

37:42.5

11:25

45

SHAUN SAKAI

39

33

M

11 26-35

54

23:43.5

28

13:59.3

37:42.8

37:42.8

11:25

46

MICHAEL GARCIA

76

27

M

12 26-35

22

19:20.1

85

18:38.0

37:58.2

37:58.2

11:30

47

ROBERT LEVIKER

46

24

M

5 19-25

25

19:36.2

82

18:28.1

38:04.3

38:04.3

11:32

48

IAN MONTOYA

120

21

M

6 19-25

30

20:37.3

70

17:42.6

38:19.9

38:19.9

11:37

49

GREGORY AUSTIN

36

54

M

6 46-55

62

24:11.5

35

14:28.3

38:39.8

38:39.8

11:43

50

AMANDA JONES

117

27

F

6 26-35

60

24:05.5

44

15:32.4

39:37.9

39:37.9

12:00

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

51

JAEKEL HORNER

130

10

M

2 0-13

80

25:35.7

31

14:20.0

39:55.7

39:55.7

12:06

52

PETE JONES

5

40

M

10 36-45

37

22:31.2

67

17:30.9

40:02.1

40:02.1

12:08

53

DAVE SHERMAN

83

57

M

2 56-60

88

26:41.3

24

13:44.7

40:26.0

40:26.0

12:15

54

MEG ZULICK

118

26

F

7 26-35

67

24:35.8

48

15:59.2

40:35.0

40:35.0

12:18

55

BESSIE TRAN

4

27

F

8 26-35

74

25:00.9

45

15:39.7

40:40.6

40:40.6

12:19

56

SHAWN JULIAN

150

20

M

7 19-25

48

23:18.1

65

17:26.5

40:44.6

40:44.6

12:21

57

RACHELLE UNDERWOOD

17

30

F

9 26-35

69

24:44.9

50

16:03.4

40:48.3

40:48.3

12:22

58

ADAM ARNAUD

85

39

M

11 36-45

65

24:18.7

57

16:33.2

40:51.9

40:51.9

12:23

59

NATASHA TURNER

24

15

F

1 14-18

87

26:38.4

33

14:23.8

41:02.2

41:02.2

12:26

60

JAMES SCOTT

86

69

M

1 61-99

75

25:09.3

47

15:56.4

41:05.7

41:05.7

12:27

61

DEBORAH SOLIS

54

43

F

2 36-45

84

26:33.5

37

14:35.9

41:09.4

41:09.4

12:28

62

JEANINE NAKAKURA

13

46

F

2 46-55

46

23:12.7

79

18:04.7

41:17.4

41:17.4

12:31

63

GRETCHEN MILLER

11

31

F

10 26-35

78

25:21.2

49

16:00.3

41:21.5

41:21.5

12:32

64

BRONSY TANSLEY

82

42

M

12 36-45

52

23:33.4

73

17:48.8

41:22.2

41:22.2

12:32

65

JARED UNDERWOOD

16

34

M

13 26-35

70

24:47.4

60

16:58.7

41:46.1

41:46.1

12:39

66

MINAKO TSUKAHARA

14

38

F

3 36-45

53

23:38.6

80

18:19.9

41:58.5

41:58.5

12:43

67

JAYSON DIBBLE

107

36

M

13 36-45

81

25:38.8

54

16:21.5

42:00.3

42:00.3

12:44

68

RICHARD MUSSER

2

44

M

14 36-45

50

23:27.2

87

18:41.3

42:08.6

42:08.6

12:46

69

RACHEL LONGMAN

47

27

F

11 26-35

71

24:54.6

64

17:22.8

42:17.4

42:17.4

12:49

70

BRIAN MILLER

49

24

M

8 19-25

38

22:32.4

93

19:54.4

42:26.8

42:26.8

12:52

71

ARNOLDO ALBIAR

59

40

M

15 36-45

66

24:31.4

75

17:55.4

42:26.8

42:26.8

12:52

72

SARAH GARMIN

148

22

F

2 19-25

76

25:10.0

68

17:33.4

42:43.4

42:43.4

12:57

73

FABIANA POTTKER

40

39

F

4 36-45

79

25:30.3

63

17:19.7

42:50.1

42:50.1

12:59

74

CHRISTINA ANDERSON

137

31

F

12 26-35

85

26:36.0

56

16:31.3

43:07.3

43:07.3

13:04

75

SARAH ANDERSON

69

31

F

13 26-35

51

23:30.8

92

19:36.9

43:07.8

43:07.8

13:04

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

76

JENNI HORNER

129

48

F

3 46-55

83

26:32.0

61

16:58.7

43:30.8

43:30.8

13:11

77

GEORGE ROSS

132

55

M

7 46-55

47

23:16.1

97

20:17.2

43:33.3

43:33.3

13:12

78

BARB SYLER

48

49

F

4 46-55

92

27:32.9

55

16:30.9

44:03.8

44:03.8

13:21

79

JOANNA MING

51

26

F

14 26-35

63

24:16.7

96

20:10.8

44:27.5

44:27.5

13:28

80

TOMOKO YOKOOJI

105

39

F

5 36-45

82

26:30.8

76

17:57.0

44:27.8

44:27.8

13:28

81

PEG TATUM

81

46

F

5 46-55

89

26:45.7

77

18:00.4

44:46.1

44:46.1

13:34

82

ANAIT AZOTLA

145

21

F

3 19-25

39

22:36.8

102

22:15.7

44:52.5

44:52.5

13:36

83

HILLARY FILDEY

127

31

F

15 26-35

41

22:38.6

103

22:18.4

44:57.0

44:57.0

13:37

84

J.B. NATION

57

62

M

2 61-99

57

23:46.7

100

21:29.6

45:16.3

45:16.3

13:43

85

MARCIA ZIEMBA

12

39

F

6 36-45

90

27:06.2

83

18:28.3

45:34.5

45:34.5

13:48

86

JAMIE HAYES

102

27

F

16 26-35

99

29:31.1

53

16:19.2

45:50.3

45:50.3

13:53

87

MELIFFE GIOE

103

29

F

17 26-35

100

29:31.7

52

16:18.7

45:50.5

45:50.5

13:53

88

LEYLA SAMIMI

93

30

F

18 26-35

91

27:09.0

90

19:14.0

46:23.0

46:23.0

14:03

89

DZIDZIPIIA TREVINO

143

21

F

4 19-25

73

25:00.0

104

22:21.9

47:21.9

47:21.9

14:21

90

CHRISTIAN CERVANTES

144

23

M

9 19-25

58

23:51.0

107

23:41.2

47:32.2

47:32.2

14:24

91

POLLY TICE

104

39

F

7 36-45

102

30:03.9

71

17:43.3

47:47.3

47:47.3

14:29

92

CLAUDE LEVESQUE

92

65

M

3 61-99

59

23:56.0

108

24:09.8

48:05.8

48:05.8

14:34

93

JESSICA DIAL-KIRK

50

27

F

19 26-35

97

28:57.7

94

20:07.1

49:04.9

49:04.9

14:52

94

SHANNA KOPCSIK

139

26

F

20 26-35

93

27:45.8

99

21:21.1

49:07.0

49:07.0

14:53

95

SARAH LIM

53

23

F

5 19-25

64

24:17.6

109

24:55.5

49:13.1

49:13.1

14:55

96

DEBBY VANDERSANILE

84

30

F

21 26-35

105

31:37.4

69

17:38.3

49:15.7

49:15.7

14:55

97

JANEL STEPANEK

42

25

F

6 19-25

111

34:02.7

42

15:29.7

49:32.4

49:32.4

15:01

98

ART BROSTROM

78

55

M

8 46-55

106

31:50.1

74

17:51.5

49:41.6

49:41.6

15:03

99

KIRSI HAKKINEN

3

28

F

22 26-35

86

26:37.3

105

23:06.4

49:43.7

49:43.7

15:04

100

JENNIFER SAKAI

38

31

F

23 26-35

107

32:38.2

66

17:27.3

50:05.5

50:05.5

15:11

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Swim -------

Chip

Gun

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

Pace

101

SUSANNA MIZELL

44

30

F

24 26-35

98

29:25.4

98

20:42.1

50:07.5

50:07.5

15:11

102

TANDY CHOULIJIAN

135

49

F

6 46-55

104

31:13.7

89

18:54.2

50:08.0

50:08.0

15:12

103

FRANK COHN

45

27

M

14 26-35

49

23:25.1

112

27:52.6

51:17.7

51:17.7

15:32

104

KATE METZGER

108

34

F

25 26-35

103

31:10.4

95

20:07.7

51:18.1

51:18.1

15:33

105

BILL NAGEL

123

42

M

16 36-45

110

33:16.2

84

18:34.2

51:50.4

51:50.4

15:42

106

GREG THIELEN

125

43

M

17 36-45

109

33:12.8

86

18:38.1

51:50.9

51:50.9

15:42

107

KENDRA MCBRIDE-NELSON

15

38

F

8 36-45

112

34:16.9

81

18:25.4

52:42.4

52:42.4

15:58

108

ZASSANDRA TOGGI

147

21

F

7 19-25

101

29:44.2

106

23:13.2

52:57.4

52:57.4

16:03

109

MANAMI HISASHI

1

45

F

9 36-45

94

28:07.5

110

26:22.0

54:29.5

54:29.5

16:31

110

JENNIFER BARON

74

27

F

26 26-35

108

33:08.8

101

21:55.8

55:04.7

55:04.7

16:41

111

KATHY LEE

114

41

F

10 36-45

114

38:15.7

78

18:01.3

56:17.0

56:17.0

17:03

112

ASHLEY RIVERA

72

18

F

2 14-18

96

28:42.4

113

29:02.9

57:45.3

57:45.3

17:30

113

CLARENCE LLOREN

71

22

M

10 19-25

95

28:41.0

114

29:05.2

57:46.2

57:46.2

17:30

114

VIC BONFIGLIO

9

64

M

4 61-99

 

 

115

1:00:25.7

1:00:25.7

1:00:25.7

18:18

115

LORELEI KUHEANA

66

40

F

11 36-45

113

36:46.6

111

26:50.9

1:03:37.5

1:03:37.5

19:17

116

GINA EUSTAQUIO

96

48

F

7 46-55

 

 

116

1:16:24.9

1:16:24.9

1:16:24.9

23:09

117

ELEANOR SADE

95

47

F

8 46-55

 

 

117

1:18:57.5

1:18:57.5

1:18:57.5

23:55