Ford Island Bridge 10K

Age Group Results

April 07, 2012


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-98 99-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-98 99-99

Run

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CYNTHIA ANDERSON Kailua HI 3051 28 8 37:30.3 37:32.9 0:02.5 6:02/M
2 REBEKAH VELAZQUEZ Mililani HI 2634 25 36 41:36.1 41:39.7 0:03.6 6:42/M
3 MEGAN CLARK Honolulu HI 2765 35 45 42:05.8 42:09.4 0:03.6 6:47/M
Top

Female 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HAILEY SANCHEZ WAHIAWA HI 2132 8 702 58:38.9 1:01:20.7 2:41.8 9:27/M
2 HANA MYERS WAHIAWA HI 1956 8 813 1:00:30.7 1:00:51.4 0:20.7 9:45/M
3 NOELANI TUGAOEN HONOLULU HI 203 9 932 1:02:19.5 1:02:29.0 0:09.4 10:02/M
4 AINSLEY TAIT EWA BEACH HI 1115 6 1235 1:07:18.6 1:08:12.8 0:54.1 10:50/M
5 LILLY TAIT EWA BEACH HI 1116 3 1236 1:07:19.1 1:08:11.7 0:52.6 10:50/M
6 ELISE SIMPSON HONOLULU HI 1639 8 1680 1:16:49.1 1:18:44.5 1:55.4 12:22/M
7 ISABELLA DURAZZO WAIALUA HI 2057 9 1696 1:17:16.5 1:21:01.1 3:44.6 12:27/M
8 LESNA ODONNELL HONOLULU HI 272 9 1853 1:22:44.0 1:24:58.8 2:14.8 13:19/M
9 ARIANA FLETTER HONOLULU HI 1499 9 1936 1:25:55.4 1:28:51.8 2:56.4 13:50/M
10 ADDISON ALTON KAPOLEI HI 1821 7 2300 1:42:59.2 1:43:59.4 1:00.2 16:35/M
11 YESENIA ALTON KAPOLEI HI 1820 6 2303 1:43:00.4 1:43:59.5 0:59.1 16:35/M
12 KAMRYN SHIMIZU MILILANI HI 1281 9 2373 1:45:18.0 1:47:03.6 1:45.5 16:57/M
13 FAITH RUIZ WAIPAHU HI 342 9 2410 1:47:12.9 1:47:38.6 0:25.6 17:16/M
14 CATHERINE NIUPULUSU Honolulu HI 2925 6 2538 1:54:40.6 1:59:29.3 4:48.7 18:28/M
15 MCKIAH HARVEY-HALL WAIALUA HI 2280 8 2606 1:59:08.3 2:00:38.6 1:30.3 19:11/M
16 DOREEN CHAVIRA HONOLULU HI 2430 9 2610 1:59:20.1 2:00:16.9 0:56.8 19:13/M
17 CHLOE ROBLES HONOLULU HI 1650 7 2623 2:00:17.6 2:01:51.0 1:33.4 19:22/M
18 KATALINA DANFORTH HONOLULU HI 626 7 2650 2:03:38.3 2:03:57.5 0:19.2 19:55/M
19 LAUREN LOGAN Honolulu HI 3125 7 2660 2:05:40.7 2:16:07.4 10:26.6 20:14/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHAEL DELA CRUZ GARDENA CA 1538 14 129 46:46.7 47:13.9 0:27.1 7:32/M
2 ELIZABETH STACY KAPOLEI HI 841 13 474 54:28.3 54:30.5 0:02.1 8:46/M
3 AYANAH HOWARD Honolulu HI 2893 12 772 59:56.7 1:03:48.2 3:51.4 9:39/M
4 MELIA SIMPKINS KAILUA HI 2067 14 820 1:00:37.4 1:00:52.9 0:15.5 9:46/M
5 ANALISA VELOZ HONOLULU HI 1981 10 1028 1:04:01.8 1:04:43.6 0:41.8 10:19/M
6 AUBREY HUBBLE HONOLULU HI 1721 14 1039 1:04:09.8 1:05:30.6 1:20.7 10:20/M
7 HAYLEY DIETRICH Kailua HI 2776 12 1049 1:04:17.7 1:04:53.3 0:35.6 10:21/M
8 ANNA FORD HONOLULU HI 2532 11 1053 1:04:19.1 1:06:00.2 1:41.0 10:21/M
9 MIA HEIRAKUJI KAILUA HI 2062 14 1062 1:04:26.2 1:04:42.0 0:15.8 10:23/M
10 MAKELA RIORDAN KAAAWA HI 871 11 1146 1:05:44.5 1:07:59.9 2:15.3 10:35/M
11 NATALIE SARTAIN WAHIAWA HI 1551 10 1170 1:06:10.1 1:06:30.3 0:20.2 10:39/M
12 SYDNEY EDWARDS Ewa Beach HI 468 12 1195 1:06:47.5 1:08:59.1 2:11.6 10:45/M
13 KELLI OYASATO AIEA HI 2091 13 1243 1:07:27.0 1:09:44.5 2:17.5 10:52/M
14 KAYLA BENEDICT PEARL CITY HI 817 14 1289 1:08:19.0 1:09:04.5 0:45.5 11:00/M
15 HALEY CLARK HONOLULU HI 813 14 1304 1:08:39.4 1:08:49.4 0:10.0 11:03/M
16 SAMANTHA CARTER Ewa Beach HI 2727 13 1313 1:08:48.2 1:08:58.5 0:10.3 11:05/M
17 SARAH SARTAIN WAHIAWA HI 1548 14 1426 1:11:06.6 1:11:27.3 0:20.7 11:27/M
18 HANNAH GODA KAILUA HI 2175 14 1478 1:12:08.2 1:13:54.3 1:46.1 11:37/M
19 JALEN NISHIHARA PEARL CITY HI 2156 11 1534 1:13:25.0 1:15:58.5 2:33.5 11:49/M
20 ASHLEY HUBBLE HONOLULU HI 1733 12 1582 1:14:33.1 1:15:56.4 1:23.3 12:00/M
21 ANNETTE ALTNO KAPOLEI HI 1819 11 1762 1:19:35.5 1:19:35.5 12:49/M
22 CHRISTINE LEW EWA BEACH HI 2123 14 1809 1:21:28.4 1:22:32.8 1:04.4 13:07/M
23 KATIE SEITZ KAPOLEI HI 2287 12 1890 1:24:14.8 1:25:26.3 1:11.5 13:34/M
24 KAITLYN SHIMIZU MILILANI HI 1284 11 1925 1:25:20.3 1:26:57.4 1:37.1 13:44/M
25 OLIVIA BURNS WAHIAWA HI 1658 11 1953 1:26:31.3 1:29:31.0 2:59.7 13:56/M
26 LIBERTY HENSON HONOLULU HI 2202 11 1988 1:28:01.6 1:30:54.6 2:53.0 14:10/M
27 NINA BENESH AIEA HI 946 12 2045 1:30:10.0 1:30:36.6 0:26.5 14:31/M
28 DUREESE JONES EWA BEACH HI 2556 14 2049 1:30:16.9 1:35:38.6 5:21.7 14:32/M
29 KAUIALOHA APAO WAIMANALO HI 1852 11 2101 1:33:24.4 1:35:27.7 2:03.3 15:02/M
30 MAYA KARP HALEIWA HI 2385 11 2159 1:36:22.6 1:36:22.6 15:31/M
31 ADREANNA GUZMAN Honolulu HI 2741 12 2179 1:37:08.7 1:39:53.3 2:44.5 15:38/M
32 KIRIANNA ESCOBAR Honolulu HI 3069 12 2189 1:37:34.3 1:39:53.9 2:19.6 15:43/M
33 KEELY SPARKMAN HONOLULU HI 1124 13 2243 1:40:28.2 1:41:40.9 1:12.6 16:11/M
34 KALYNN YAMADA HONOLULU HI 1521 14 2246 1:40:33.9 1:42:24.8 1:50.9 16:11/M
35 KYANNA KLEYER HONOLULU HI 615 14 2317 1:43:10.2 1:45:59.7 2:49.5 16:37/M
36 AUREANA MARROTTE MILILANI HI 1671 11 2355 1:44:27.3 1:47:29.6 3:02.3 16:49/M
37 NERISSA TODA-NAGAUE HONOLULU HI 1026 11 2359 1:44:34.9 1:47:48.6 3:13.6 16:50/M
38 MARY DALY MILILANI HI 1879 12 2483 1:51:05.5 1:53:14.1 2:08.6 17:53/M
39 KEALOHA GABRIEL MILILANI HI 889 13 2486 1:51:13.0 1:53:38.5 2:25.4 17:55/M
40 CHEYENNE PANGELINAN Pearl City HI 3111 14 2665 2:06:58.2 2:07:36.0 0:37.8 20:27/M
41 MALIA KAULUKUKUI-PALISBO HONOLULU HI 384 12 2677 2:12:18.7 2:16:19.8 4:01.1 21:18/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHELBY PARKER WAHIAWA HI 1001 16 354 52:21.6 53:30.4 1:08.8 8:26/M
2 EMILY HAMBLET Honolulu HI 2685 17 375 52:43.0 53:13.6 0:30.6 8:29/M
3 ERICA STEIMAN Henderson NV 1 17 432 53:36.1 53:45.9 0:09.8 8:38/M
4 KRISTEN DULAY Mililani HI 3024 19 569 56:19.8 57:42.8 1:23.0 9:04/M
5 TA'TIANNA MOORE Wahiawa HI 3023 19 616 57:12.6 58:35.5 1:22.9 9:13/M
6 AMBER PIEKANSKI WAIANAE HI 2420 17 690 58:27.3 59:24.5 0:57.2 9:25/M
7 ALEXANDRIA HO PEARL CITY HI 806 17 693 58:32.2 1:00:23.4 1:51.2 9:26/M
8 VANESSA HERNANDEZ Wahiawa HI 2807 19 794 1:00:19.0 1:00:37.0 0:17.9 9:43/M
9 FELICIA MORAN HONOLULU HI 1265 18 827 1:00:44.3 1:02:11.5 1:27.2 9:47/M
10 LIA MAUSOLF KAILUA HI 2065 15 855 1:01:07.2 1:01:23.7 0:16.4 9:50/M
11 MAKANA HALLUMS Ewa Beach HI 3136 16 1022 1:03:58.3 1:04:51.1 0:52.7 10:18/M
12 LILIA MAIO WAIANAE HI 1321 16 1041 1:04:10.0 1:05:03.2 0:53.1 10:20/M
13 JORDIKAI INOUYE WAHIAWA HI 733 17 1042 1:04:10.6 1:05:02.8 0:52.1 10:20/M
14 COLBY MAKAHILAHILA KAILUA HI 1329 17 1078 1:04:40.8 1:06:06.6 1:25.8 10:25/M
15 COURTNEY APUNA Honolulu HI 3067 19 1117 1:05:16.4 1:06:10.6 0:54.2 10:31/M
16 SHYLA VILLANUEVA KILAUEA HI 1390 16 1194 1:06:44.2 1:08:29.8 1:45.6 10:45/M
17 STEPHANIE GROOM HONOLULU HI 1328 18 1215 1:07:05.5 1:09:38.7 2:33.2 10:48/M
18 HALEY AKIYAMA HONOLULU HI 1869 18 1220 1:07:09.9 1:08:01.9 0:52.0 10:49/M
19 CASEY OLSON HONOLULU HI 638 16 1256 1:07:40.2 1:08:11.7 0:31.5 10:54/M
20 TAYLOR-LAUREN COVINGTON KAILUA HI 2094 16 1305 1:08:41.0 1:11:00.5 2:19.5 11:04/M
21 CHLOE WORTHAM EWA BEACH HI 645 17 1327 1:08:59.3 1:09:49.7 0:50.4 11:07/M
22 AUKELE KAHAKUI-FERNANDEZ Kapolei HI 2999 16 1377 1:09:49.2 1:10:45.5 0:56.2 11:15/M
23 MALU SIMEONA-VELEZ KAILUA KONA HI 1389 17 1395 1:10:13.0 1:11:59.4 1:46.3 11:18/M
24 EMILY PIGOTT Waipahu HI 475 18 1402 1:10:28.3 1:13:38.4 3:10.1 11:21/M
25 MAGGIE CALDERWOOD HONOLULU HI 1899 17 1414 1:10:44.0 1:12:26.4 1:42.3 11:23/M
26 PUUWAI AH PUCK HAUULA HI 1369 17 1453 1:11:41.6 1:12:34.9 0:53.3 11:33/M
27 KERRISSA AWEAU MILILANI HI 2102 17 1463 1:11:56.8 1:13:45.8 1:49.0 11:35/M
28 KANAMI KEA Mililani HI 2919 16 1468 1:11:59.9 1:11:59.9 11:35/M
29 ASHLEY MCKENZIE MILILANI HI 2483 16 1501 1:12:30.7 1:12:43.1 0:12.4 11:40/M
30 EMILY GOMES KAPOLEI HI 2347 17 1544 1:13:50.5 1:15:39.6 1:49.1 11:53/M
31 AMBER KONO Honolulu HI 2957 16 1581 1:14:32.6 1:15:53.9 1:21.3 12:00/M
32 NEA MOI SPIX Wahiawa HI 2601 17 1587 1:14:41.0 1:16:17.2 1:36.1 12:02/M
33 LEIALOHA KATSUDA WAIANAE HI 1121 17 1598 1:14:45.9 1:15:50.3 1:04.4 12:02/M
34 KAITLIN MCNAMARA Aiea HI 3119 19 1606 1:14:55.0 1:16:50.6 1:55.6 12:04/M
35 COURTNEY WORTHAM EWA BEACH HI 643 15 1610 1:15:00.6 1:15:50.9 0:50.3 12:05/M
36 PUUWAI ROBINS Waianae HI 2958 18 1621 1:15:23.9 1:17:12.5 1:48.6 12:08/M
37 BRANDI QUERY Kailua HI 2891 16 1622 1:15:26.5 1:17:45.5 2:19.0 12:09/M
38 KYLIE STENSGAARD KAPOLEI HI 2164 15 1642 1:15:50.3 1:15:50.3 12:13/M
39 ZOEY KALAHIKI KANEOHE HI 1565 17 1656 1:16:10.8 1:17:36.1 1:25.2 12:16/M
40 JANICE POUHA HAUULA HI 2163 16 1677 1:16:41.8 1:17:36.0 0:54.2 12:21/M
41 NICOLE UESUGI Aiea HI 3057 15 1686 1:17:06.6 1:18:24.6 1:18.0 12:25/M
42 MEGAN CARTER HONOLULU HI 635 16 1706 1:17:30.6 1:18:03.6 0:33.0 12:29/M
43 ANGEL SHIMIZU HONOLULU HI 1353 16 1717 1:17:50.2 1:19:33.4 1:43.2 12:32/M
44 CHRISTINA MARIE DANO Kaneohe HI 3062 18 1722 1:17:52.5 1:23:16.9 5:24.4 12:32/M
45 KEHAULANI CHANG PEARL CITY HI 1746 16 1725 1:18:07.2 1:18:33.3 0:26.0 12:35/M
46 KIANA KEKOA Honolulu HI 3143 18 1731 1:18:28.8 1:20:19.2 1:50.4 12:38/M
47 ALEX AITON KAPOLEI HI 1818 15 1741 1:18:42.8 1:19:36.1 0:53.3 12:40/M
48 LESHELL FOSTER Kapolei HI 2683 18 1744 1:18:48.8 1:24:12.9 5:24.1 12:41/M
49 NATACHIA AGRES Honolulu HI 2658 17 1807 1:21:28.2 1:21:28.2 13:07/M
50 ANGELICA BUSTAMANTE WAIPAHU HI 1973 15 1814 1:21:37.4 1:21:54.1 0:16.7 13:09/M
51 NICOLE KAHAWAI WAILUKU HI 972 16 1826 1:21:56.0 1:23:42.3 1:46.2 13:12/M
52 ASHLEY FARIN KAPOLEI HI 563 15 1838 1:22:23.7 1:23:27.7 1:03.9 13:16/M
53 MEGAN LESLIE WAIANAE HI 1215 16 1870 1:23:27.3 1:24:24.2 0:56.9 13:26/M
54 JENNA HIRAYAMA Kaneohe HI 2659 17 1872 1:23:28.1 1:25:26.6 1:58.5 13:26/M
55 ARIANNA RACKLE KAILUA HI 1386 18 1902 1:24:39.5 1:25:38.8 0:59.3 13:38/M
56 KELA KEALAKAI Honolulu HI 2889 18 1920 1:25:08.3 1:26:11.2 1:02.9 13:43/M
57 LLUVIA SANTIGAO AIEA HI 2087 17 1924 1:25:19.2 1:27:06.7 1:47.4 13:44/M
58 KIMBERLY KIEFER KAILUA HI 1242 17 1940 1:26:00.4 1:27:03.6 1:03.2 13:51/M
59 ASHLIE REESE AIEA HI 2495 19 1947 1:26:19.2 1:27:34.6 1:15.4 13:54/M
60 BRITTANY BERGEMAN HONOLULU HI 57 17 1982 1:27:31.0 1:27:54.4 0:23.4 14:06/M
61 HANNAH RIOS AIEA HI 1497 15 2015 1:28:51.8 1:30:22.9 1:31.0 14:18/M
62 ADDISON JACKSON HONOLULU HI 2026 16 2016 1:28:51.9 1:30:23.1 1:31.2 14:18/M
63 HIILEI YUEN HAUULA HI 1391 16 2060 1:31:07.9 1:32:58.4 1:50.5 14:40/M
64 BREE KALIMA Kapolei HI 425 18 2063 1:31:22.2 1:33:24.8 2:02.5 14:43/M
65 KAHEAOKALANI KANAKAOLE KAPOLEI HI 994 18 2073 1:31:56.9 1:34:02.0 2:05.1 14:48/M
66 KYLIE KAUPIKO KANEOHE HI 1382 16 2075 1:32:03.9 1:33:28.7 1:24.7 14:49/M
67 KATELYN HARADA MILILANI HI 2302 17 2077 1:32:16.6 1:33:16.0 0:59.4 14:51/M
68 RHECIALYNN GABINETE HONOLULU HI 225 17 2089 1:32:46.2 1:33:12.2 0:26.0 14:56/M
69 KEKULUIKI KUHAU MILILANI HI 1383 18 2091 1:32:55.5 1:33:09.4 0:13.9 14:58/M
70 HULALANI KALUA-SANTIAGO AIEA HI 2308 17 2111 1:33:54.6 1:35:42.1 1:47.4 15:07/M
71 JOANNE SHIN HONOLULU HI 1977 16 2195 1:37:51.0 1:41:10.9 3:19.9 15:45/M
72 KAHOKU HAYES-LONOAEA WAHIAWA HI 1379 18 2210 1:38:51.6 1:40:56.6 2:05.0 15:55/M
73 LAUREN MIX HONOLULU HI 231 19 2234 1:40:02.1 1:40:02.1 16:07/M
74 ASHLEIGH OLSON KAPOLEI HI 1991 16 2285 1:42:17.3 1:44:40.6 2:23.2 16:28/M
75 ALEINA RADOVAN EWA BEACH HI 2210 15 2286 1:42:19.6 1:43:01.4 0:41.8 16:29/M
76 HOKULANI SANTAIGO AIEA HI 2309 16 2423 1:47:49.5 1:49:37.5 1:48.0 17:22/M
77 ZOE WILKS KAILUA HI 2406 15 2431 1:48:10.9 1:51:06.9 2:56.0 17:25/M
78 JAIME LYNN AGBAYANI AIEA HI 974 17 2498 1:51:57.0 1:54:08.6 2:11.6 18:02/M
79 MAY NGUYEN Honolulu HI 3088 17 2511 1:52:59.3 1:54:56.1 1:56.7 18:12/M
80 BRIANNE ICHIYAMA Pearl City HI 2852 16 2519 1:53:33.5 1:55:21.9 1:48.4 18:17/M
81 WHITNEY KIM KAPOLEI HI 2051 15 2536 1:54:37.0 1:58:35.8 3:58.8 18:27/M
82 COURTNEY RARDIN Honolulu HI 2907 17 2577 1:56:49.7 1:59:41.0 2:51.3 18:49/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDSAY MCCLELLAND Honolulu HI 2642 24 59 43:05.9 43:08.9 0:03.0 6:56/M
2 MOLLIE BIRCH HONOLULU HI 1175 22 199 48:45.8 50:33.0 1:47.1 7:51/M
3 KATE BURNS Honolulu HI 2782 24 220 49:10.0 49:13.5 0:03.4 7:55/M
4 BRANDY ENGFER PEARL CITY HI 920 23 321 51:45.8 52:40.6 0:54.8 8:20/M
5 MEGAN RANDALL J B P H H HI 1398 20 422 53:30.8 54:13.0 0:42.1 8:37/M
6 KRISTIN TERZO MAYWOOD NJ 125 24 501 55:00.9 56:27.2 1:26.3 8:51/M
7 HERLY ANN DE REGO MILILANI HI 2362 21 515 55:21.7 56:40.1 1:18.3 8:55/M
8 KATIE DORTON HONOLULU HI 395 23 602 56:54.6 57:49.8 0:55.2 9:10/M
9 LISA ELLIS WAIANAE HI 284 21 636 57:33.2 58:02.7 0:29.4 9:16/M
10 PENELOPE PRAYLOW HONOLULU HI 2496 24 653 57:46.1 58:43.7 0:57.6 9:18/M
11 VICTORIA DEAN WAHIAWA HI 2013 23 739 59:13.7 59:30.8 0:17.0 9:32/M
12 AMBER DAVID AIEA HI 900 22 798 1:00:21.1 1:02:57.0 2:35.9 9:43/M
13 KRISSY LODDER Kailua HI 2964 23 800 1:00:21.7 1:03:13.5 2:51.8 9:43/M
14 MORGAN MITCHELL Avon Lake OH 3100 23 846 1:00:58.1 1:02:01.7 1:03.5 9:49/M
15 AIDALYN MAYO HONOLULU HI 2394 24 859 1:01:09.4 1:01:09.4 9:51/M
16 SAMANTHA POWELL Honolulu HI 2732 22 873 1:01:24.9 1:02:10.7 0:45.8 9:53/M
17 AMY MILLER Pearl City HI 2993 22 909 1:01:49.5 1:05:10.2 3:20.6 9:57/M
18 MASHWELLE BATRES WAHIAWA HI 2042 24 964 1:02:54.3 1:07:12.0 4:17.7 10:08/M
19 MEGAN RINCON AIEA HI 316 24 969 1:03:00.0 1:05:37.3 2:37.3 10:09/M
20 LAURA VALESTIN Honolulu HI 412 23 1011 1:03:39.8 1:05:27.2 1:47.3 10:15/M
21 APRIL ANGELES HONOLULU HI 1635 23 1027 1:04:00.5 1:04:45.4 0:44.9 10:18/M
22 RANDA JONES Honolulu HI 2707 24 1050 1:04:18.7 1:08:07.2 3:48.5 10:21/M
23 TRACY SY HONOLULU HI 1689 23 1134 1:05:25.7 1:06:40.8 1:15.0 10:32/M
24 KEREEN GRIFFITH AIEA HI 624 22 1144 1:05:41.1 1:06:21.0 0:39.9 10:35/M
25 MEGAN GLINGMAN HONOLULU HI 839 24 1168 1:06:08.2 1:07:28.9 1:20.7 10:39/M
26 ALYSSA CHAPPELL HONOLULU HI 45 23 1171 1:06:10.4 1:07:53.7 1:43.3 10:39/M
27 KIMBERLY DAVIDSON KAILUA HI 1134 24 1179 1:06:23.4 1:06:34.8 0:11.3 10:41/M
28 SAMANTHA PURKINS EWA BEACH HI 1138 24 1199 1:06:48.5 1:06:58.8 0:10.3 10:45/M
29 JOVANNA CASTILLO AIEA HI 2506 23 1206 1:06:54.6 1:09:56.7 3:02.1 10:46/M
30 JESSICA MCPARTLAND HONOLULU HI 1918 24 1277 1:08:01.0 1:12:01.5 4:00.4 10:57/M
31 CASSIE ORBISTONDO HONOLULU HI 1769 20 1363 1:09:40.1 1:13:25.9 3:45.8 11:13/M
32 JESSICA AU HONOLULU HI 731 22 1364 1:09:40.8 1:13:25.9 3:45.1 11:13/M
33 SARAH HAMM J B P H H HI 869 24 1375 1:09:46.4 1:12:34.7 2:48.2 11:14/M
34 LUZ CAMACHO Schofield Barracks HI 3140 20 1384 1:09:56.5 1:10:41.7 0:45.2 11:16/M
35 AMANDA TINSLEY SIMPSONVILLE SC 2437 24 1397 1:10:15.3 1:12:39.8 2:24.5 11:19/M
36 REGINNA RIVERA Wahiawa HI 2961 22 1404 1:10:39.3 1:10:46.4 0:07.0 11:23/M
37 NORALYN FIGUEROA KAPOLEI HI 1509 24 1458 1:11:49.6 1:13:10.9 1:21.2 11:34/M
38 MEGAN TAPPIN HONOLULU HI 2252 22 1460 1:11:52.0 1:13:51.6 1:59.6 11:34/M
39 RIKA IMAMURA Ewa Beach HI 2895 22 1465 1:11:57.4 1:12:03.9 0:06.5 11:35/M
40 ESMERALDA MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI 1278 21 1489 1:12:15.0 1:13:38.8 1:23.7 11:38/M
41 BRIDGET SASNETT J B P H H HI 872 22 1490 1:12:16.7 1:13:56.2 1:39.4 11:38/M
42 RENITA MCCARTER El Paso TX 2808 23 1511 1:12:41.0 1:12:41.0 11:42/M
43 ALEXIS JACKSON HONOLULU HI 2017 23 1526 1:13:13.2 1:17:13.0 3:59.8 11:47/M
44 GINA BURGESS Honolulu HI 2962 23 1527 1:13:13.5 1:16:23.7 3:10.2 11:47/M
45 SHAIRA ALLOSADA AIEA HI 980 22 1580 1:14:32.6 1:15:02.4 0:29.8 12:00/M
46 SHAREAH HUBBARD WAHIAWA HI 1629 24 1586 1:14:38.3 1:16:44.9 2:06.6 12:01/M
47 ALLYSON TURNER HONOLULU HI 1257 23 1659 1:16:15.4 1:17:06.1 0:50.7 12:17/M
48 MARA MOSSBERG EWA BEACH HI 1638 23 1675 1:16:38.2 1:19:45.2 3:07.0 12:20/M
49 GABRIELLE BUMPHUS HONOLULU HI 1969 22 1748 1:18:54.9 1:20:57.0 2:02.0 12:42/M
50 MEGAN ARCE HONOLULU HI 2424 24 1750 1:19:01.2 1:21:01.5 2:00.3 12:43/M
51 MELISSA HARTSOCK J B P H H HI 873 23 1751 1:19:03.8 1:20:42.7 1:38.8 12:44/M
52 STEPHANIE VERKAMP Kaneohe HI 454 23 1788 1:20:21.1 1:21:12.3 0:51.2 12:56/M
53 BRIANNA ORRANTIA Honolulu HI 2932 23 1819 1:21:43.9 1:21:43.9 13:10/M
54 MELISSA GRADO Pearl City HI 2748 24 1857 1:22:48.2 1:24:33.2 1:45.0 13:20/M
55 BAILEY POWELL Honolulu HI 2841 23 1859 1:22:52.3 1:26:12.0 3:19.6 13:21/M
56 IRENE GONZALEZ Honolulu HI 2981 22 1881 1:24:01.5 1:25:32.4 1:30.9 13:32/M
57 GRETCHEN SAILER KAPOLEI HI 2038 20 1893 1:24:21.7 1:24:36.5 0:14.8 13:35/M
58 QUYEN ANDERSON AIEA HI 2507 23 1909 1:24:50.2 1:27:52.5 3:02.3 13:40/M
59 STACEY YAMADA KANEOHE HI 1013 24 1969 1:27:05.0 1:30:35.9 3:30.9 14:01/M
60 LILLY ANN SAMANIEGO AIEA HI 2401 22 1979 1:27:24.9 1:31:02.2 3:37.3 14:04/M
61 AMANDA KALSKI HONOLULU HI 1339 24 2019 1:29:00.0 1:30:45.3 1:45.3 14:20/M
62 TALENN MEDEIROS EWA BEACH HI 2256 21 2094 1:32:57.2 1:34:55.7 1:58.5 14:58/M
63 BRITTANY HAMPTON HONOLULU HI 2478 23 2113 1:33:55.3 1:36:23.8 2:28.4 15:07/M
64 DORIS JAMILLA WAHIAWA HI 764 24 2147 1:35:48.9 1:39:17.0 3:28.1 15:26/M
65 HANA BLATTER EWA BEACH HI 1221 20 2155 1:36:18.1 1:39:40.7 3:22.6 15:30/M
66 STACEY MURAKAMI MILILANI HI 2486 24 2212 1:38:56.4 1:41:52.6 2:56.2 15:56/M
67 MEGAN YOKOI EWA BEACH HI 495 21 2270 1:41:21.9 1:45:12.9 3:51.0 16:19/M
68 CARRIE RICHARDSON Ewa Beach HI 2695 24 2296 1:42:47.2 1:43:34.1 0:46.9 16:33/M
69 AIMEE TRAMEL HONOLULU HI 92 24 2305 1:43:01.0 1:49:27.7 6:26.6 16:35/M
70 GINA BEDAN EWA BEACH HI 2518 22 2381 1:45:50.0 1:47:11.1 1:21.0 17:03/M
71 JOZETTE DUCOSIN WAIPAHU HI 1829 21 2461 1:49:50.3 1:51:46.8 1:56.5 17:41/M
72 DANIELLE CAMBIA WAIPAHU HI 1830 21 2462 1:49:50.7 1:51:47.8 1:57.1 17:41/M
73 WENDY TAMASHIRO Kailua HI 2567 24 2503 1:52:10.4 1:52:10.4 18:04/M
74 JAYCIE ICHIYAMA Pearl City HI 2851 21 2517 1:53:32.1 1:55:20.1 1:47.9 18:17/M
75 LAURA KELSEY Honolulu HI 2688 22 2566 1:56:15.9 1:59:31.8 3:15.8 18:43/M
76 FAITH BENSON HONOLULU HI 734 21 2625 2:00:40.1 2:04:20.9 3:40.7 19:26/M
77 MOKIHANA PAIO AIEA HI 1932 21 2640 2:02:07.0 2:03:57.8 1:50.7 19:40/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ Honolulu HI 2771 29 119 46:30.7 46:46.2 0:15.5 7:29/M
2 ANNA BARLAVRAM Honolulu HI 2801 29 123 46:31.7 46:37.5 0:05.7 7:29/M
3 CYNTHIA MILLEN HONOLULU HI 655 27 139 47:02.6 47:46.1 0:43.5 7:34/M
4 KIMBERLY BROWN HONOLULU HI 840 26 141 47:05.7 47:08.7 0:03.0 7:35/M
5 TRACY MCINTYRE HONOLULU HI 2475 28 171 47:56.4 48:06.2 0:09.7 7:43/M
6 LAUREN CHAPMAN Honolulu HI 3093 25 202 48:51.0 49:26.5 0:35.5 7:52/M
7 ELIZABETH MCKEON KAILUA HI 2398 29 210 48:59.1 51:01.8 2:02.6 7:53/M
8 APRIL EVERT Honolulu HI 2787 28 261 50:23.9 50:26.9 0:03.0 8:07/M
9 JESSICA GLADMAN HONOLULU HI 2535 26 296 51:19.1 51:19.1 8:16/M
10 CAROLE WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 1611 28 310 51:33.8 53:12.5 1:38.7 8:18/M
11 CELIA DOWNES AIEA HI 1045 27 313 51:38.9 51:41.5 0:02.6 8:19/M
12 KRISTIN TASHMA HONOLULU HI 16 27 336 51:58.9 52:11.2 0:12.2 8:22/M
13 BONNIE MUSSELMAN KANEOHE HI 1434 25 340 52:00.6 53:20.9 1:20.3 8:22/M
14 RACHEL LACKEY EWA BEACH HI 1911 29 351 52:17.4 52:58.6 0:41.2 8:25/M
15 EMILY DOLBEARE WAHIAWA HI 968 26 384 52:52.9 52:52.9 8:31/M
16 KATIE ZIMMERMAN HONOLULU HI 2144 29 388 52:54.2 52:54.2 8:31/M
17 STEPHANIE COLLEY HONOLULU HI 1072 25 416 53:25.3 53:35.6 0:10.3 8:36/M
18 HEATHER JOHANSEN HONOLULU HI 1719 28 445 53:49.8 54:46.1 0:56.2 8:40/M
19 SAMANTHA HUDSON Honolulu HI 3011 28 446 53:52.9 55:49.1 1:56.2 8:40/M
20 OTILIA LOPEZ SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 2020 27 454 54:02.4 54:48.4 0:46.0 8:42/M
21 BRITTNEY METCALF Pearl City HI 2984 25 472 54:23.3 54:42.3 0:19.0 8:45/M
22 JESSICA ROWE 2412 27 494 54:53.7 57:17.1 2:23.4 8:50/M
23 TRICIA USAGAWA HONOLULU HI 2270 28 513 55:19.1 58:15.4 2:56.3 8:54/M
24 JESSICA PAUL HONOLULU HI 2046 27 548 55:56.5 56:23.6 0:27.1 9:00/M
25 AMANDA ROBINSON WAHIAWA HI 928 26 566 56:16.7 56:39.5 0:22.8 9:04/M
26 KELLY OAKES HONOLULU HI 910 29 583 56:33.6 58:07.2 1:33.5 9:06/M
27 LISA TERUYA MILILANI HI 990 29 661 57:51.4 1:01:20.1 3:28.7 9:19/M
28 THI PRUITT Honolulu HI 2565 27 676 58:12.9 1:00:05.0 1:52.1 9:22/M
29 JENA MULLER Honolulu HI 3091 27 691 58:27.4 58:29.2 0:01.8 9:25/M
30 ROSE LANE WAHIAWA HI 1786 29 707 58:43.7 59:53.6 1:09.9 9:27/M
31 ANDREA CALDWELL Kailua HI 3064 26 726 59:01.6 1:01:28.9 2:27.3 9:30/M
32 REBEKAH CARR Honolulu HI 3065 27 727 59:02.0 1:01:28.9 2:26.9 9:30/M
33 AI VU HONOLULU HI 1489 25 736 59:10.9 1:01:35.9 2:25.0 9:32/M
34 JAMA STILWELL AIEA HI 108 29 740 59:14.8 1:04:35.5 5:20.7 9:32/M
35 ASHLEY MATTA WAIALUA HI 956 26 761 59:45.8 1:01:54.9 2:09.0 9:37/M
36 SHEINAH GONZALES HONOLULU HI 827 29 762 59:46.5 1:00:25.7 0:39.2 9:37/M
37 HEIDI MARQUEZ Honolulu HI 2649 26 767 59:56.1 1:01:22.6 1:26.5 9:39/M
38 MELISSA CHOUINARD HONOLULU HI 1425 28 782 1:00:05.4 1:01:10.5 1:05.1 9:41/M
39 AMBER GAGLIONE EWA BEACH HI 503 28 790 1:00:13.0 1:00:35.6 0:22.6 9:42/M
40 JENNIFER DIBELLO Mililani HI 2917 27 796 1:00:20.5 1:01:33.5 1:13.0 9:43/M
41 ERIN SAKAI HONOLULU HI 1791 29 811 1:00:30.5 1:02:54.5 2:24.0 9:45/M
42 MICHELLE LIBRIE Kaneohe HI 2816 28 815 1:00:33.5 1:03:27.9 2:54.4 9:45/M
43 ELIZABETH SCHNEEMAN M C B H KANEOHE BAY HI 1161 26 822 1:00:41.7 1:02:52.9 2:11.1 9:46/M
44 TRANG WILLIS AIEA HI 2384 28 835 1:00:50.2 1:02:08.6 1:18.4 9:48/M
45 ELYSSA DAVIS PEARL CITY HI 2402 25 848 1:00:59.6 1:02:52.1 1:52.4 9:49/M
46 SADIA ALI Honolulu HI 3066 26 850 1:01:02.4 1:01:02.4 9:50/M
47 JULIE ZIMMERMAN Aiea HI 2793 27 853 1:01:05.1 1:01:35.2 0:30.0 9:50/M
48 JENNIFER PRZUGODZINSKI Kailua HI 2579 26 861 1:01:10.2 1:01:49.1 0:38.9 9:51/M
49 MEGAN CRAIG WASILLA AK 1613 28 863 1:01:17.7 1:04:36.7 3:19.0 9:52/M
50 RACHEL HANKS WAIPAHU HI 1717 27 870 1:01:23.9 1:02:56.5 1:32.6 9:53/M
51 DEHUSSA URBIETA HONOLULU HI 1188 25 874 1:01:26.7 1:05:17.7 3:50.9 9:54/M
52 NICOLE RONDEAU HONOLULU HI 944 27 878 1:01:31.1 1:04:19.3 2:48.2 9:54/M
53 NICOLE FARLEY HONOLULU HI 94 26 883 1:01:35.2 1:06:46.0 5:10.8 9:55/M
54 TIFFANY MORENO Honolulu HI 3113 25 900 1:01:46.7 1:05:04.8 3:18.1 9:57/M
55 DAWN BUNDICK HONOLULU HI 62 28 905 1:01:48.7 1:02:14.9 0:26.2 9:57/M
56 APRIL CLEMMENSEN HONOLULU HI 1426 28 915 1:01:58.7 1:03:02.8 1:04.0 9:59/M
57 JENNY HAIGLER KAPOLEI HI 718 25 921 1:02:03.6 1:02:51.5 0:47.9 10:00/M
58 ANNA dOEVING Honolulu HI 3048 26 923 1:02:05.8 1:05:29.1 3:23.3 10:00/M
59 ELIZABETH SCHMITT KAILUA HI 1356 29 927 1:02:15.2 1:03:28.9 1:13.7 10:01/M
60 NICOLE MATSUO HONOLULU HI 2327 29 929 1:02:16.8 1:04:12.7 1:55.9 10:02/M
61 AMBER HILL KAPOLEI HI 1151 29 951 1:02:42.0 1:02:47.4 0:05.4 10:06/M
62 JESSICA HOUSLEY Wahiawa HI 2976 28 955 1:02:43.1 1:05:41.9 2:58.8 10:06/M
63 JOY ARMSTRONG KAPOLEI HI 145 25 990 1:03:20.2 1:04:18.0 0:57.8 10:12/M
64 RACHEL GOLEMBIEWSKI Honolulu HI 2821 26 999 1:03:30.0 1:06:17.9 2:47.9 10:14/M
65 WHITNEY MOORE Kapolei HI 3109 28 1021 1:03:57.6 1:07:24.6 3:27.0 10:18/M
66 HEATHER CASTELLANO WAHIAWA HI 372 29 1025 1:03:59.9 1:05:32.4 1:32.5 10:18/M
67 JAMIE CASTELO Waipahu HI 2670 29 1035 1:04:08.3 1:05:32.7 1:24.3 10:20/M
68 ASHLYN KING HONOLULU HI 2334 25 1047 1:04:15.1 1:05:48.3 1:33.2 10:21/M
69 MEGAN HUTCHINSON Ewa Beach HI 472 28 1052 1:04:19.1 1:05:27.5 1:08.4 10:21/M
70 JANICE MELNYCZENKO PEARL CITY HI 2276 27 1066 1:04:28.4 1:06:20.5 1:52.1 10:23/M
71 LAURA SCHLAF Wahiawa HI 3098 29 1071 1:04:35.3 1:06:37.2 2:01.9 10:24/M
72 JESSICA MANN HONOLULU HI 1626 25 1072 1:04:36.3 1:07:00.3 2:24.0 10:24/M
73 CHRISLYNNE-L. PA'AHAO Pearl City HI 2948 29 1077 1:04:40.8 1:07:05.7 2:24.9 10:25/M
74 CARRIE THOMAS WAHIAWA HI 1261 29 1081 1:04:45.3 1:05:36.0 0:50.7 10:26/M
75 TANISHA PARKENSON AIEA HI 2300 29 1106 1:05:02.2 1:07:07.3 2:05.1 10:28/M
76 JACQUELINE PALPALLATOC Mililani HI 2904 28 1108 1:05:02.9 1:05:28.2 0:25.3 10:28/M
77 TIARI KAU WAIPAHU HI 1065 29 1115 1:05:14.9 1:08:46.4 3:31.5 10:30/M
78 VICTORIA CORNISH AIEA HI 140 26 1121 1:05:21.6 1:05:28.4 0:06.8 10:31/M
79 MELY GIL NON HONOLULU HI 1043 27 1124 1:05:22.5 1:06:13.7 0:51.2 10:32/M
80 ANDREA TRITT HONOLULU HI 2464 26 1126 1:05:23.2 1:08:34.4 3:11.1 10:32/M
81 ERIN HOWAT HONOLULU HI 493 28 1127 1:05:23.5 1:05:43.8 0:20.3 10:32/M
82 ROBYN MATEO WAHIAWA HI 1871 25 1154 1:05:54.1 1:07:40.5 1:46.4 10:37/M
83 STEPHANIE WHITE WAHIAWA HI 1399 27 1156 1:05:55.9 1:06:43.5 0:47.6 10:37/M
84 NIKKI GRAETZ MILILANI HI 2445 29 1177 1:06:20.8 1:06:20.8 10:41/M
85 CATHY ANH PHAM HONOLULU HI 1030 28 1193 1:06:41.9 1:10:15.9 3:34.0 10:44/M
86 CHRISTINA CRAPANZANO WAIALUA HI 2543 28 1204 1:06:54.1 1:08:20.1 1:26.0 10:46/M
87 CASIE STAFF Kailua HI 2812 26 1213 1:06:57.7 1:09:02.2 2:04.4 10:47/M
88 LOUREL SULLIVAN Wahiawa HI 2949 27 1232 1:07:17.7 1:09:36.5 2:18.8 10:50/M
89 LINDSAY LIVINGSTON Pearl City HI 2711 26 1258 1:07:43.4 1:11:32.8 3:49.3 10:54/M
90 ALEXIS WEISSKOPF EWA BEACH HI 652 29 1269 1:07:55.3 1:08:44.0 0:48.7 10:56/M
91 JODY SING CHOW WAIPAHU HI 1226 27 1271 1:07:56.7 1:10:48.7 2:52.0 10:56/M
92 TEAH PAULINO MILILANI HI 1021 29 1280 1:08:04.6 1:08:58.0 0:53.4 10:58/M
93 TAYLOR CROSWELL HONOLULU HI 1515 29 1286 1:08:10.9 1:09:43.5 1:32.6 10:59/M
94 MELISSA MCROBERTS KAILUA HI 2326 29 1288 1:08:18.4 1:10:28.5 2:10.1 11:00/M
95 VERONIQUE NGUYEN HONOLULU HI 1268 26 1301 1:08:36.3 1:10:02.5 1:26.1 11:03/M
96 LEILANI DIGA AIEA HI 1055 26 1302 1:08:37.1 1:10:02.5 1:25.4 11:03/M
97 ARITTA LANE AIEA HI 2444 28 1310 1:08:46.2 1:09:57.9 1:11.7 11:04/M
98 RUBI AFALAVA Ewa Beach HI 2666 29 1311 1:08:47.4 1:09:58.6 1:11.2 11:05/M
99 MARY BARNES KAILUA HI 857 28 1321 1:08:53.5 1:11:46.8 2:53.2 11:06/M
100 CHELSEA FROOM Honolulu HI 2657 29 1336 1:09:07.5 1:09:45.8 0:38.3 11:08/M
101 JANEL STEPANEK Waipahu HI 409 26 1344 1:09:20.2 1:10:42.5 1:22.3 11:10/M
102 MEGAN HESS EWA BEACH HI 1044 26 1359 1:09:34.7 1:13:20.7 3:45.9 11:12/M
103 ADRIENNE ALLEN WAIPAHU HI 870 25 1371 1:09:45.1 1:12:34.8 2:49.6 11:14/M
104 STEPHANIE TAYLOR EWA BEACH HI 1454 27 1383 1:09:56.0 1:12:30.3 2:34.3 11:16/M
105 CHARLENE GAURANO WAIANAE HI 2461 28 1396 1:10:13.7 1:11:19.2 1:05.5 11:18/M
106 BETHANY SOHNENTAG Palmer AK 3150 29 1400 1:10:26.6 1:13:45.5 3:18.9 11:21/M
107 GENA REMIGIO Aiea HI 2982 26 1406 1:10:40.4 1:11:09.8 0:29.4 11:23/M
108 RAQUEL COOK HONOLULU HI 1158 27 1417 1:10:46.0 1:12:20.6 1:34.6 11:24/M
109 MELISSA BERNADES MILILANI HI 569 25 1421 1:10:51.8 1:11:22.1 0:30.3 11:25/M
110 CARA NISHIMURA HONOLULU HI 514 27 1439 1:11:26.0 1:17:58.7 6:32.7 11:30/M
111 DARCI YOICHISAKO AIEA HI 1772 25 1446 1:11:34.0 1:14:36.5 3:02.5 11:31/M
112 JOCELYN WAIPA HONOLULU HI 548 27 1466 1:11:57.9 1:13:13.0 1:15.1 11:35/M
113 SARA NAKASONE MILILANI HI 1941 29 1474 1:12:06.7 1:15:03.9 2:57.2 11:37/M
114 KACEY LOCK HONOLULU HI 2058 29 1477 1:12:08.0 1:13:47.8 1:39.7 11:37/M
115 CAYENNE PE'A HONOLULU HI 1944 29 1481 1:12:09.0 1:13:48.1 1:39.0 11:37/M
116 LAURA GAFKEN HONOLULU HI 921 25 1498 1:12:27.5 1:15:01.0 2:33.5 11:40/M
117 EVELYNNE BILLINGS Wahiawa HI 3041 28 1506 1:12:38.0 1:13:49.5 1:11.5 11:42/M
118 REBECCA MOAT WAIPAHU HI 953 28 1508 1:12:39.0 1:15:06.3 2:27.3 11:42/M
119 KATHERINE GEE HONOLULU HI 836 26 1553 1:13:59.9 1:15:45.2 1:45.2 11:55/M
120 KRISTAN WILDBLOOD HONOLULU HI 1774 27 1556 1:14:01.5 1:15:33.6 1:32.1 11:55/M
121 KARIN BOURQUE Ewa Beach HI 2859 27 1564 1:14:11.6 1:14:11.6 11:57/M
122 SHERILYN HASHIRO AIEA HI 151 27 1566 1:14:12.2 1:16:13.1 2:00.8 11:57/M
123 CHRISTINA STAUFFER WAHIAWA HI 2432 28 1584 1:14:35.9 1:16:50.0 2:14.0 12:01/M
124 AMANDA GEIGER WAHIAWA HI 1615 29 1585 1:14:37.8 1:16:45.1 2:07.3 12:01/M
125 LEHUA KATSUDA WAIANAE HI 1122 26 1597 1:14:45.7 1:15:50.1 1:04.4 12:02/M
126 YOMMALA XAYSANITH HONOLULU HI 2465 28 1604 1:14:51.7 1:15:57.9 1:06.2 12:03/M
127 LYNETH ANN BATTLE Honolulu HI 2983 28 1605 1:14:53.7 1:16:23.3 1:29.6 12:04/M
128 SARAH BRUMLEY KAILUA HI 978 25 1628 1:15:34.9 1:17:28.5 1:53.5 12:10/M
129 MADINA IBRAGIMOVA WAHIAWA HI 1559 27 1637 1:15:41.0 1:18:23.6 2:42.6 12:11/M
130 BIANCA SHARP Honolulu HI 429 29 1643 1:15:50.4 1:16:21.8 0:31.4 12:13/M
131 JUDITH NORMAN Honolulu HI 2576 27 1660 1:16:15.4 1:18:45.9 2:30.5 12:17/M
132 RUTH CLARK SAVAGE MD 1143 29 1668 1:16:24.9 1:19:33.6 3:08.6 12:18/M
133 EMILY DONOHUE Kailua HI 3028 27 1671 1:16:28.9 1:20:48.6 4:19.7 12:19/M
134 JEN SHIDO MILILANI HI 845 28 1679 1:16:46.1 1:21:06.4 4:20.3 12:22/M
135 COURTNEY FONTAINE KAILUA HI 2085 25 1683 1:16:52.8 1:20:27.7 3:34.9 12:23/M
136 LESLIE TAMONTE HONOLULU HI 2306 28 1699 1:17:17.8 1:20:05.8 2:48.0 12:27/M
137 SARAH MCCLAIN HONOLULU HI 1402 29 1712 1:17:45.6 1:18:23.9 0:38.3 12:31/M
138 JESSICA THOMSON EWA BEACH HI 1965 26 1719 1:17:50.5 1:21:23.4 3:32.9 12:32/M
139 STEPHANIE PERRY PEARL CITY HI 185 29 1723 1:17:52.7 1:18:37.9 0:45.2 12:32/M
140 JACLYN ESCALERA EWA BEACH HI 1606 26 1724 1:17:55.0 1:21:26.1 3:31.1 12:33/M
141 CHAUNA VALDEZ Honolulu HI 2691 28 1756 1:19:14.8 1:21:07.2 1:52.4 12:46/M
142 CYNTHIA FLADING PEARL CITY HI 1574 28 1761 1:19:32.6 1:22:21.2 2:48.6 12:48/M
143 JESSICA RENNICKER HONOLULU HI 609 27 1766 1:19:41.1 1:22:47.9 3:06.7 12:50/M
144 CARRIE BACON WINDSOR CO 1996 26 1775 1:19:57.4 1:23:18.8 3:21.4 12:52/M
145 HALEY BRACEY Wahiawa HI 439 28 1778 1:20:01.8 1:23:47.3 3:45.4 12:53/M
146 SUSANA RODRIGUEZ Kaneohe HI 2866 28 1784 1:20:14.5 1:24:03.3 3:48.8 12:55/M
147 HILARY PAYNE HONOLULU HI 711 25 1830 1:22:13.1 1:25:16.5 3:03.4 13:14/M
148 REBECCA RAMOS HONOLULU HI 2268 27 1832 1:22:13.7 1:22:48.4 0:34.7 13:14/M
149 ALISHA WEMMER PEARL CITY HI 658 28 1833 1:22:15.8 1:25:49.5 3:33.7 13:15/M
150 RACHELLE DAW HONOLULU HI 133 28 1840 1:22:27.2 1:23:20.6 0:53.4 13:17/M
151 MARYANN GALLAGHER HONOLULU HI 1419 28 1844 1:22:31.4 1:24:03.4 1:32.0 13:17/M
152 CHRISITNA ABELARDO KAPOLEI HI 1950 28 1856 1:22:47.2 1:22:47.2 13:20/M
153 TAMARA MICHEALS WAHIAWA HI 959 26 1885 1:24:08.6 1:25:01.5 0:52.9 13:33/M
154 CRYSTAL ALCAY HONOLULU HI 2413 27 1894 1:24:24.5 1:24:43.0 0:18.5 13:35/M
155 REBECCA BARNES Honolulu HI 452 29 1917 1:25:02.4 1:25:36.5 0:34.1 13:42/M
156 LISA HAGERMAN Honolulu HI 2873 29 1950 1:26:23.7 1:27:55.2 1:31.5 13:55/M
157 MELISSA MILLER HONOLULU HI 1823 28 1952 1:26:27.9 1:28:46.8 2:18.8 13:55/M
158 CHANTELLE SANTOS MILILANI HI 506 28 1970 1:27:05.3 1:30:35.9 3:30.6 14:01/M
159 DIANA HADSELL Pearl City HI 437 27 1983 1:27:34.6 1:29:21.6 1:46.9 14:06/M
160 MELANIE PIERCE MILILANI HI 830 29 2008 1:28:39.8 1:29:51.5 1:11.7 14:17/M
161 JESICA DAVENPORT HONOLULU HI 1478 28 2012 1:28:45.0 1:31:27.8 2:42.8 14:17/M
162 SELENA LINDHOLM HONOLULU HI 853 27 2013 1:28:50.7 1:32:14.3 3:23.6 14:18/M
163 VANESSA LYNCH EWA BEACH HI 2220 26 2021 1:29:08.3 1:32:44.8 3:36.5 14:21/M
164 MARIA DUKE MILILANI HI 2074 26 2025 1:29:09.4 1:32:19.9 3:10.5 14:21/M
165 TARYN REMATA HONOLULU HI 1404 26 2029 1:29:22.7 1:30:32.2 1:09.4 14:23/M
166 JENNA MAu AIEA HI 665 27 2036 1:29:43.0 1:30:01.0 0:17.9 14:27/M
167 JOCELYN TAMAYO AIEA HI 536 26 2038 1:29:44.8 1:30:01.1 0:16.3 14:27/M
168 BRIANNA BRAVEHEART HONOLULU HI 2510 27 2039 1:29:45.0 1:31:43.1 1:58.1 14:27/M
169 VENESSA CASTOR HONOLULU HI 1804 29 2044 1:30:08.9 1:31:08.8 0:59.9 14:31/M
170 JENNIFER LESLIE HONOLULU HI 2258 29 2093 1:32:57.2 1:34:56.5 1:59.3 14:58/M
171 DOMINIQUE MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI 204 29 2106 1:33:41.6 1:35:40.2 1:58.6 15:05/M
172 DARILYN LEE EWA BEACH HI 158 29 2124 1:34:19.0 1:34:19.0 15:11/M
173 RAYNA BLOXHAM HONOLULU HI 2023 26 2141 1:35:24.3 1:38:29.9 3:05.6 15:22/M
174 MARY HIROSE EWA BEACH HI 1231 29 2146 1:35:41.4 1:37:30.8 1:49.4 15:24/M
175 CASSANDRA LEWIS HONOLULU HI 707 25 2166 1:36:30.4 1:37:24.7 0:54.3 15:32/M
176 KRISTINA KEITH HONOLULU HI 2016 26 2171 1:36:38.1 1:39:39.6 3:01.4 15:34/M
177 SHANELLE VALENTINE KAPOLEI HI 663 25 2191 1:37:40.9 1:41:20.5 3:39.6 15:44/M
178 MEGAN BLESSING HONOLULU HI 1522 28 2199 1:38:03.2 1:39:24.6 1:21.3 15:47/M
179 NADINE MANANGAN Wahiawa HI 2656 28 2200 1:38:11.7 1:38:25.1 0:13.4 15:49/M
180 ELLEN GILROY HONOLULU HI 42 29 2201 1:38:12.1 1:41:54.9 3:42.8 15:49/M
181 LINA MOORE AIEA HI 2400 28 2211 1:38:55.0 1:40:05.6 1:10.6 15:56/M
182 JODIE ONAGA AIEA HI 2514 25 2214 1:38:57.7 1:41:52.9 2:55.2 15:56/M
183 GERLIE SCOTT KANEOHE HI 89 26 2220 1:39:24.6 1:42:08.3 2:43.7 16:00/M
184 KARMEN CHIU HONOLULU HI 1864 28 2226 1:39:40.0 1:42:00.3 2:20.3 16:03/M
185 KACEY KIKUCHI PEARL CITY HI 1315 26 2241 1:40:19.3 1:41:50.5 1:31.2 16:09/M
186 JAZMINE SANTOS WAIPAHU HI 1316 27 2242 1:40:24.7 1:41:54.5 1:29.8 16:10/M
187 KYLIE UMEBAYASHI HONOLULU HI 365 28 2264 1:41:15.9 1:43:00.5 1:44.5 16:18/M
188 JANELLE MURAKAWA HONOLULU HI 2372 26 2266 1:41:18.9 1:42:06.9 0:47.9 16:19/M
189 KARI FAAINUINU AIEA HI 2333 27 2267 1:41:20.7 1:42:08.0 0:47.2 16:19/M
190 ELENA REYES KAPOLEI HI 2524 28 2278 1:41:36.7 1:42:56.1 1:19.4 16:22/M
191 TRISHA TAKETA KANEOHE HI 2040 26 2280 1:41:43.4 1:44:33.2 2:49.8 16:23/M
192 MARIA CUEVA EWA BEACH HI 2540 26 2289 1:42:20.8 1:44:03.3 1:42.5 16:29/M
193 REBECCA HARGIS WAHIAWA HI 274 26 2320 1:43:12.1 1:46:59.2 3:47.1 16:37/M
194 SANDRA TACADENA EWA BEACH HI 566 28 2329 1:43:33.7 1:44:48.3 1:14.6 16:40/M
195 AMBER WRISTEN HONOLULU HI 492 29 2330 1:43:34.4 1:44:51.1 1:16.7 16:41/M
196 JESSICA AMANO KAPOLEI HI 912 28 2356 1:44:28.2 1:47:29.3 3:01.0 16:49/M
197 AMBER-LEE KAAI-MONTGOMERY Mililani HI 2568 25 2367 1:45:07.2 1:46:59.8 1:52.6 16:56/M
198 GRACE WONG AIEA HI 1751 26 2374 1:45:28.3 1:49:20.6 3:52.3 16:59/M
199 SARAH BEEBE HONOLULU HI 1307 25 2377 1:45:34.8 1:48:37.9 3:03.0 17:00/M
200 NANCY TRAN HONOLULU HI 535 29 2383 1:46:01.2 1:46:01.2 17:04/M
201 ALISA-CELINE AKANA PEARL CITY HI 943 27 2390 1:46:07.7 1:46:42.4 0:34.7 17:05/M
202 MYRA AMISONE PEARL CITY HI 942 27 2391 1:46:09.2 1:46:43.4 0:34.2 17:06/M
203 CECILIA BUTAY WAIANAE HI 1725 29 2399 1:46:56.5 1:53:37.0 6:40.5 17:13/M
204 KRISTEN HALSTEAD MILILANI HI 1351 28 2424 1:47:54.2 1:49:22.8 1:28.6 17:23/M
205 LAUREN BLACKMORE WAHIAWA HI 2137 27 2432 1:48:18.3 1:51:45.3 3:27.0 17:26/M
206 BROOKE LYONS WAHIAWA HI 1262 25 2433 1:48:18.9 1:51:45.9 3:27.0 17:26/M
207 MAYRA STERNBECK HONOLULU HI 2229 25 2446 1:48:48.0 1:50:42.1 1:54.1 17:31/M
208 CRYSTAL GOODE MILILANI HI 1330 26 2447 1:48:48.2 1:50:42.6 1:54.4 17:31/M
209 NICOLE PAISHON Honolulu HI 2761 26 2470 1:50:14.8 1:52:17.7 2:02.9 17:45/M
210 JACLYN ORRANTIA Honolulu HI 2931 27 2492 1:51:35.2 1:53:12.0 1:36.8 17:58/M
211 BROOKE NOWAK KAPOLEI HI 1833 28 2510 1:52:44.6 1:57:06.0 4:21.4 18:09/M
212 CASIE FAUMUINA WAIPAHU HI 1622 25 2514 1:53:23.1 1:53:23.1 18:15/M
213 DARCEL CASPINO-KEPOO WAIANAE HI 1726 28 2515 1:53:26.6 1:53:26.6 18:16/M
214 SARAH TSUKAHARA HONOLULU HI 1544 27 2531 1:54:33.2 1:58:17.3 3:44.0 18:27/M
215 BERNADINE ALCORDO MILILANI HI 1935 28 2570 1:56:22.4 1:58:14.2 1:51.8 18:44/M
216 CATHERINE KUWABARA WAIANAE HI 1085 28 2575 1:56:35.3 1:58:46.0 2:10.7 18:46/M
217 ELAINE PEACOCK 2936 28 2594 1:58:00.1 1:59:32.4 1:32.3 19:00/M
218 CARI GAMMESEN WAHIAWA HI 1074 25 2626 2:00:41.6 2:04:23.5 3:41.9 19:26/M
219 JENNA SMITH Ewa Beach HI 2991 25 2630 2:00:48.7 2:03:51.5 3:02.8 19:27/M
220 MADONNA MILO HONOLULU HI 2248 29 2638 2:01:34.9 2:02:09.8 0:34.8 19:35/M
221 SHARNITA WILLIAMS Honolulu HI 2738 28 2645 2:03:18.7 2:03:32.9 0:14.1 19:51/M
222 HARMONY BADAYOS MILILANI HI 1670 28 2654 2:03:50.3 2:06:52.5 3:02.1 19:56/M
223 NUKELIA EALEY KAPOLEI HI 894 26 2675 2:11:51.6 2:14:35.9 2:44.3 21:14/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TALIA OGLIORE HONOLULU HI 2358 33 66 43:36.2 43:40.9 0:04.6 7:01/M
2 KELLY ZASTROW Kailua HI 2937 31 77 44:13.0 44:42.5 0:29.4 7:07/M
3 REBECCA JONES Honolulu HI 428 32 116 46:26.9 46:33.6 0:06.7 7:29/M
4 ALICIA HEIL HONOLULU HI 31 30 186 48:27.2 49:22.5 0:55.3 7:48/M
5 JEN BETHEA HONOLULU HI 1153 33 195 48:40.8 50:49.8 2:09.0 7:50/M
6 ALANA PEACTT-RICARDOS HONOLULU HI 1583 31 277 50:50.2 51:24.5 0:34.2 8:11/M
7 CHAT RICE KAILUA HI 2395 30 279 50:53.6 51:09.6 0:16.0 8:12/M
8 STEPHANIE BIENIEK Honolulu HI 2673 31 289 51:10.4 51:16.9 0:06.5 8:14/M
9 JENNY HORNE HONOLULU HI 292 31 303 51:23.5 51:48.3 0:24.8 8:16/M
10 LISA MARIE HANNON Honolulu HI 2655 32 305 51:28.5 54:21.8 2:53.3 8:17/M
11 NICOLE KANOHO Ewa Beach HI 2729 32 324 51:47.5 51:57.3 0:09.7 8:20/M
12 KIMBERLY HIGDON HONOLULU HI 355 32 332 51:55.6 54:53.8 2:58.2 8:22/M
13 CHASITY KOHN EWA BEACH HI 334 32 366 52:32.0 54:00.2 1:28.2 8:28/M
14 SERINA DINIEGA SAN GABRIEL CA 866 30 383 52:52.4 53:31.0 0:38.6 8:31/M
15 NENA JACKSON HONOLULU HI 2505 30 391 53:02.3 53:13.4 0:11.1 8:32/M
16 DEB ABAR MILILANI HI 1745 33 403 53:13.3 54:47.5 1:34.2 8:34/M
17 LAURA SALAZAR HONOLULU HI 1274 32 426 53:32.1 55:44.1 2:12.0 8:37/M
18 ERICA ETTER KAILUA HI 1348 30 462 54:12.3 55:54.9 1:42.6 8:44/M
19 SARAH STEVENSON Ewa Beach HI 2811 31 480 54:36.2 56:01.9 1:25.7 8:48/M
20 ERIN FURUKAWA HONOLULU HI 1652 31 512 55:17.5 58:12.8 2:55.3 8:54/M
21 ELIZABETH ZEONE EWA BEACH HI 742 33 518 55:26.9 55:40.6 0:13.6 8:56/M
22 LORENA WILLIAMS AIEA HI 788 34 524 55:33.1 57:51.1 2:18.0 8:57/M
23 CHRISTIE ANNA PARONGAO WAIANAE HI 675 31 529 55:37.7 56:02.0 0:24.3 8:57/M
24 JOY BARNES PEARL CITY HI 1839 34 532 55:39.9 56:46.9 1:07.0 8:58/M
25 DAYNA KIRGAN HONOLULU HI 546 32 545 55:52.6 56:02.2 0:09.5 9:00/M
26 KARLA ANDERSON AIEA HI 2019 34 556 56:04.6 56:44.4 0:39.7 9:02/M
27 MARIEL ABAD WAIPAHU HI 532 32 565 56:13.8 58:34.5 2:20.7 9:03/M
28 KRIS LUM HONOLULU HI 1842 30 567 56:16.9 56:56.7 0:39.8 9:04/M
29 JESSICA LADD HONOLULU HI 1198 33 586 56:38.7 58:09.8 1:31.1 9:07/M
30 JEIIME DEGUZMAN HONOLULU HI 1468 34 587 56:39.5 57:47.4 1:07.9 9:07/M
31 APRIL DAVIS Wahiawa HI 2839 31 591 56:40.7 58:07.3 1:26.6 9:08/M
32 LETICIA ZAVALA HONOLULU HI 1407 32 601 56:53.8 59:15.1 2:21.2 9:10/M
33 LORI WELTER WAHIAWA HI 376 30 603 56:55.8 59:00.0 2:04.2 9:10/M
34 KATHLEEN SABLE PEARL CITY HI 1590 33 609 57:03.9 57:28.2 0:24.3 9:11/M
35 ERICA ZEMATIS KAILUA HI 1824 31 612 57:07.9 57:07.9 9:12/M
36 AYAKA MURPHY AIEA HI 1647 34 627 57:24.9 1:00:02.0 2:37.1 9:15/M
37 MYKA BANGERT WAHIAWA HI 682 34 637 57:33.8 57:53.7 0:19.9 9:16/M
38 KERRI THORNGATE Pearl City HI 2888 34 645 57:40.5 58:09.4 0:28.9 9:17/M
39 ALISON CZUHAJEWSKI Honolulu HI 2779 31 659 57:49.6 58:06.1 0:16.5 9:19/M
40 SARA WILLHIGHT Yukon OK 2635 30 665 58:00.0 1:00:52.5 2:52.4 9:20/M
41 TRICIA OFTANA HONOLULU HI 352 33 666 58:02.0 1:00:41.1 2:39.1 9:21/M
42 LISA SCOTT KANEOHE HI 253 33 668 58:02.8 1:02:06.9 4:04.1 9:21/M
43 HOLLY OGDEN Ewa Beach HI 2587 33 672 58:06.4 58:22.6 0:16.1 9:21/M
44 DESIREE MARSH Honolulu HI 2823 33 725 58:56.3 59:46.9 0:50.5 9:29/M
45 JENNIFER TSUKAMOTO HONOLULU HI 1233 33 729 59:04.4 1:00:22.9 1:18.4 9:31/M
46 RENEE RICHARDS HONOLULU HI 2454 31 731 59:07.5 59:13.1 0:05.6 9:31/M
47 SEANNETTE NAKASONE WAIPAHU HI 801 31 744 59:17.1 1:00:44.7 1:27.6 9:33/M
48 ANITA OTERO Honolulu HI 2872 30 764 59:49.8 1:02:06.3 2:16.5 9:38/M
49 MIE MATSUDA-PASTEWSKI AIEA HI 499 31 787 1:00:09.1 1:02:19.0 2:09.9 9:41/M
50 JESSICA PROFFIT Honolulu HI 2955 34 806 1:00:24.6 1:02:24.5 1:59.9 9:44/M
51 KELLY BROWN HONOLULU HI 1152 33 809 1:00:26.8 1:00:26.8 9:44/M
52 MARGENE TRANTER AIEA HI 498 33 818 1:00:34.6 1:03:20.7 2:46.1 9:45/M
53 ADRIANNA O'DONNELL HONOLULU HI 2351 33 823 1:00:42.6 1:01:20.0 0:37.3 9:46/M
54 CHAROLYN KIA-NAPAEPAE Kapolei HI 3105 34 825 1:00:42.9 1:01:01.6 0:18.7 9:46/M
55 MIKA ORIMOTO MILILANI HI 971 32 837 1:00:50.5 1:00:50.5 9:48/M
56 LISA UZAR MILILANI HI 2225 33 839 1:00:51.7 1:00:51.7 9:48/M
57 RAELYNN MCENTEE WAHIAWA HI 835 31 851 1:01:02.5 1:03:04.4 2:01.9 9:50/M
58 LOURDES MARTIN Honolulu HI 2943 33 862 1:01:15.7 1:01:19.3 0:03.5 9:52/M
59 AMANDA ROCK Honolulu HI 3071 34 866 1:01:22.6 1:02:09.6 0:47.0 9:53/M
60 JANA MOYA KANEOHE HI 2072 32 886 1:01:37.6 1:07:18.0 5:40.3 9:55/M
61 JENNIFER WALTON HONOLULU HI 1587 30 888 1:01:39.2 1:07:18.9 5:39.7 9:56/M
62 KATI SPENCER-MCTAVISH HONOLULU HI 1568 33 892 1:01:42.6 1:01:42.6 9:56/M
63 EBONY PINNOCK HONOLULU HI 639 31 903 1:01:47.4 1:02:48.1 1:00.7 9:57/M
64 MECREDI CRUDER EWA BEACH HI 2360 34 913 1:01:53.0 1:03:38.9 1:45.9 9:58/M
65 LACI LAMB Kaneohe HI 2909 31 918 1:02:01.9 1:02:35.4 0:33.4 9:59/M
66 MARIA THOMPSON Wahiawa HI 2971 31 925 1:02:07.1 1:04:50.3 2:43.2 10:00/M
67 JESS STEIN HONOLULU HI 1616 34 934 1:02:20.5 1:05:17.7 2:57.1 10:02/M
68 LORIE HENSLEY Kapolei HI 2647 32 942 1:02:28.1 1:03:53.3 1:25.2 10:04/M
69 JAMIE ANDREWS MILILANI HI 1916 30 944 1:02:29.0 1:02:29.0 10:04/M
70 ERIN MEINDERS Honolulu HI 2613 31 945 1:02:29.2 1:02:59.6 0:30.4 10:04/M
71 KRISITN BANKS Wahiawa HI 2975 34 952 1:02:42.3 1:05:42.0 2:59.7 10:06/M
72 SHANNICIA DUNBAR HONOLULU HI 242 32 975 1:03:06.5 1:03:34.7 0:28.2 10:10/M
73 ERICA COVIELLO ROCKAWAY NJ 1254 30 978 1:03:07.8 1:05:18.3 2:10.5 10:10/M
74 MICHELLE MARTIN KAILUA HI 335 33 984 1:03:14.9 1:03:26.5 0:11.6 10:11/M
75 JENNIFER SCHEIL Aiea HI 2586 31 995 1:03:28.0 1:04:34.6 1:06.6 10:13/M
76 SHANA MARIE BALDOVI WAIPAHU HI 2343 30 998 1:03:30.0 1:04:55.7 1:25.7 10:14/M
77 DAWN SCOTT HONOLULU HI 543 33 1016 1:03:49.4 1:04:51.6 1:02.2 10:17/M
78 LISA NEESE HONOLULU HI 1018 32 1024 1:03:59.2 1:06:49.4 2:50.2 10:18/M
79 DELMY PENAMORA Honolulu HI 3128 33 1030 1:04:04.3 1:06:44.9 2:40.5 10:19/M
80 MADONNA CULVER HONOLULU HI 784 33 1032 1:04:06.8 1:05:50.7 1:43.9 10:19/M
81 BECKY POZA Wahiawa HI 430 32 1040 1:04:10.0 1:04:53.8 0:43.8 10:20/M
82 CALANTHA PICKEL HONOLULU HI 2316 33 1045 1:04:13.2 1:08:04.7 3:51.4 10:20/M
83 KIMBERLY GROEPER HONOLULU HI 69 30 1046 1:04:13.9 1:04:59.6 0:45.7 10:20/M
84 LINDSAY KRAUS WAIPAHU HI 2553 30 1060 1:04:25.7 1:05:09.4 0:43.7 10:22/M
85 ALICIA CARTER Honolulu HI 2687 33 1065 1:04:27.9 1:06:19.8 1:51.9 10:23/M
86 SHANNON RAY Wahiawa HI 3099 31 1070 1:04:35.0 1:06:37.2 2:02.2 10:24/M
87 SARAH WANGEN HONOLULU HI 924 31 1080 1:04:43.7 1:04:43.7 10:25/M
88 CATHERINE HONEYCUTT HONOLULU HI 861 33 1083 1:04:48.3 1:07:25.1 2:36.8 10:26/M
89 AGNES VILLANUEVA PEARL CITY HI 2126 33 1084 1:04:48.5 1:05:09.5 0:21.0 10:26/M
90 MARIELIZA ADAMS MILILANI HI 2526 33 1089 1:04:52.1 1:12:09.3 7:17.2 10:27/M
91 SAMANTHA WEDDING HONOLULU HI 1569 30 1098 1:04:56.3 1:07:05.7 2:09.4 10:27/M
92 KATY CHAFFIN HONOLULU HI 2194 32 1103 1:05:00.4 1:07:40.6 2:40.2 10:28/M
93 KASEY JIMINEZ PEARL CITY HI 1440 30 1110 1:05:08.3 1:08:36.5 3:28.2 10:29/M
94 CHRISTINA GONZALEZ HONOLULU HI 153 33 1142 1:05:35.4 1:06:15.1 0:39.7 10:34/M
95 URSULA FETSKO HONOLULU HI 2322 30 1151 1:05:52.1 1:05:52.1 10:36/M
96 KARA GOLLEHON HONOLULU HI 578 32 1164 1:06:04.2 1:09:59.4 3:55.1 10:38/M
97 TZE MARR PEARL CITY HI 243 34 1189 1:06:37.5 1:08:21.2 1:43.7 10:44/M
98 michelle demichele Honolulu HI 2809 32 1190 1:06:39.3 1:09:03.8 2:24.5 10:44/M
99 RIO BALLESTEROS HONOLULU HI 2043 30 1196 1:06:47.8 1:08:01.3 1:13.5 10:45/M
100 JESSICA BOYLE Honolulu HI 3075 30 1201 1:06:49.9 1:09:48.7 2:58.7 10:46/M
101 GLENDA ANN SALVADOR WAIPAHU HI 596 32 1208 1:06:55.7 1:07:20.0 0:24.3 10:47/M
102 KIMBERLY MURILLO WAHIAWA HI 1149 33 1210 1:06:55.8 1:08:54.3 1:58.5 10:47/M
103 LAURA TRAN Honolulu HI 2921 30 1246 1:07:30.8 1:09:05.8 1:34.9 10:52/M
104 MYOUNGHO KENNY AIEA HI 716 30 1248 1:07:32.4 1:07:57.5 0:25.1 10:52/M
105 SHALONDA JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 2086 31 1260 1:07:49.0 1:09:49.9 2:00.9 10:55/M
106 LYNN JONES Honolulu HI 3074 33 1267 1:07:53.5 1:11:06.5 3:13.0 10:56/M
107 MICHELLE ECKENFELS Honolulu HI 3038 33 1268 1:07:53.9 1:08:42.1 0:48.2 10:56/M
108 YUKA KANNO Honolulu HI 461 32 1279 1:08:03.6 1:09:28.0 1:24.4 10:57/M
109 LEAH JACALNE WAIPAHU HI 508 32 1282 1:08:06.6 1:14:59.9 6:53.3 10:58/M
110 MEREDITH RITCHIE KAILUA HI 2219 31 1298 1:08:33.0 1:11:25.5 2:52.4 11:02/M
111 SARA PACTOL AIEA HI 607 30 1312 1:08:48.2 1:10:21.9 1:33.7 11:05/M
112 MARISOL BATRES WAHIAWA HI 2004 31 1314 1:08:48.4 1:11:45.9 2:57.5 11:05/M
113 ELNURA PENEGOR EWA BEACH HI 1664 32 1338 1:09:11.0 1:12:10.3 2:59.3 11:08/M
114 LAURA DIEFENDERFER HONOLULU HI 935 33 1339 1:09:14.1 1:13:00.6 3:46.5 11:09/M
115 JASMINE WAIPA HONOLULU HI 549 31 1343 1:09:18.8 1:10:33.1 1:14.2 11:10/M
116 SHELLY PEASE HONOLULU HI 917 33 1346 1:09:23.9 1:11:17.7 1:53.8 11:10/M
117 YULIE TJAHJADI HONOLULU HI 2148 31 1353 1:09:27.8 1:12:29.6 3:01.8 11:11/M
118 SUSAN SERCANO Pearl City HI 3005 32 1368 1:09:43.2 1:12:05.2 2:22.0 11:14/M
119 MARIANNE PEDRO HONOLULU HI 1675 32 1369 1:09:44.4 1:11:54.5 2:10.1 11:14/M
120 JESSICA MUELLER HONOLULU HI 2272 32 1374 1:09:46.3 1:13:53.7 4:07.4 11:14/M
121 CHARITY SIBAL PEARL CITY HI 1555 32 1392 1:10:04.4 1:15:36.8 5:32.4 11:17/M
122 LISA BRAVENDER HONOLULU HI 1410 34 1394 1:10:12.9 1:11:39.8 1:26.9 11:18/M
123 MAI GREGORY HONOLULU HI 1779 32 1401 1:10:28.0 1:12:34.2 2:06.2 11:21/M
124 CHAE CLARK MILILANI HI 1276 32 1433 1:11:23.4 1:13:22.9 1:59.5 11:30/M
125 STACEY LANGFORD HONOLULU HI 1968 31 1450 1:11:40.3 1:11:40.3 11:32/M
126 ASHLEY GARRETT Ewa Beach HI 2912 30 1451 1:11:41.0 1:14:08.3 2:27.3 11:33/M
127 KAHEALANI GABALLO WAIANAE HI 851 31 1454 1:11:45.7 1:12:09.4 0:23.7 11:33/M
128 JAQUELINE LUJAN MILILANI HI 146 30 1459 1:11:50.5 1:14:27.4 2:36.8 11:34/M
129 KRISTEN MCDONALD HONOLULU HI 1336 34 1469 1:12:03.0 1:12:23.0 0:20.0 11:36/M
130 ELIZABETH HANEY HONOLULU HI 1394 32 1472 1:12:04.1 1:14:35.0 2:30.9 11:36/M
131 ANDREA MCINTOSH HONOLULU HI 87 31 1495 1:12:24.1 1:13:40.6 1:16.5 11:40/M
132 TERRELL MICKENS HONOLULU HI 552 33 1513 1:12:49.9 1:14:40.8 1:50.9 11:44/M
133 AIMEE DIGERONIMO HONOLULU HI 1540 31 1528 1:13:13.8 1:16:02.7 2:48.8 11:47/M
134 JACQUELINE MISZUK Waipahu HI 2959 32 1529 1:13:14.4 1:16:24.2 3:09.8 11:48/M
135 DEA HERRINGTON WAHIAWA HI 304 32 1535 1:13:26.7 1:17:03.7 3:37.0 11:50/M
136 EIMI NAGAI HONOLULU HI 2503 30 1537 1:13:31.6 1:16:20.9 2:49.2 11:50/M
137 ANELA WHISENHUNT Kapolei HI 2706 30 1558 1:14:04.3 1:14:39.8 0:35.5 11:56/M
138 ARLENE ABIANG HONOLULU HI 520 33 1561 1:14:09.4 1:21:46.6 7:37.2 11:56/M
139 JULIA BRYAN KAPOLEI HI 797 32 1567 1:14:12.5 1:16:30.2 2:17.7 11:57/M
140 ANGELA HUBBLE HONOLULU HI 1722 34 1583 1:14:33.7 1:15:56.4 1:22.6 12:00/M
141 KATHRYN TOLBERT Mililani HI 456 31 1593 1:14:43.2 1:16:18.4 1:35.2 12:02/M
142 APRIL KAFKA WAHIAWA HI 1443 31 1636 1:15:40.3 1:18:22.6 2:42.3 12:11/M
143 MARYJEAN SAGUID Kaneohe HI 2774 30 1639 1:15:44.7 1:18:21.4 2:36.6 12:12/M
144 KRISTI YAMADA HONOLULU HI 2328 34 1640 1:15:48.4 1:19:57.2 4:08.8 12:12/M
145 YOLANDA MCBRIDE HONOLULU HI 2259 34 1641 1:15:48.9 1:17:46.2 1:57.3 12:12/M
146 CHELA WATSON Waipahu HI 2675 30 1672 1:16:31.4 1:19:19.5 2:48.1 12:19/M
147 JOAN DURAZZO WAIALUA HI 2069 34 1673 1:16:32.7 1:20:07.9 3:35.2 12:19/M
148 KATHLEEN NIX HONOLULU HI 1642 33 1676 1:16:39.9 1:18:35.0 1:55.1 12:21/M
149 BELIA LUNA-BUENSUCESO HONOLULU HI 1405 31 1689 1:17:08.2 1:18:42.2 1:34.0 12:25/M
150 KRISTYN ACKERMAN HONOLULU HI 882 34 1691 1:17:14.0 1:19:40.9 2:26.9 12:26/M
151 SABRINA FRANKS KANEOHE HI 1789 34 1694 1:17:16.0 1:18:13.8 0:57.8 12:27/M
152 SHERIE CHAR HONOLULU HI 694 31 1700 1:17:19.1 1:17:53.2 0:34.1 12:27/M
153 KRYSTYN CHOY FOO EWA BEACH HI 1208 31 1702 1:17:24.4 1:18:24.3 0:59.9 12:28/M
154 VANESSA LOPEZ HONOLULU HI 1993 32 1713 1:17:47.0 1:18:49.6 1:02.6 12:32/M
155 MIO SHIMAMURA Honolulu HI 2749 33 1753 1:19:04.9 1:21:45.1 2:40.2 12:44/M
156 AVEGAIL CUMMINS HONOLULU HI 1090 32 1757 1:19:15.9 1:20:29.4 1:13.4 12:46/M
157 RONA TOMIYAMA HONOLULU HI 2095 30 1764 1:19:39.8 1:21:08.9 1:29.1 12:50/M
158 JESSICA HALECK KAPOLEI HI 2335 33 1773 1:19:52.7 1:21:26.6 1:33.9 12:52/M
159 JESSICA MATTHEWS KAILUA HI 2391 33 1777 1:19:59.7 1:22:01.1 2:01.3 12:53/M
160 KIMBERLY SMITH HONOLULU HI 939 33 1813 1:21:37.2 1:22:59.4 1:22.2 13:09/M
161 KARA GREEN HONOLULU HI 2321 33 1850 1:22:39.6 1:22:39.6 13:19/M
162 CORTNEE HENDRICK KAPOLEI HI 77 31 1855 1:22:46.3 1:25:19.6 2:33.3 13:20/M
163 ELISA VENTURA HONOLULU HI 189 31 1863 1:23:11.2 1:25:55.5 2:44.3 13:24/M
164 CAROL-LYNN TYSON KANEOHE HI 1892 31 1867 1:23:23.3 1:26:44.4 3:21.1 13:26/M
165 DREANA KALILI PEARL CITY HI 842 30 1873 1:23:30.5 1:26:12.6 2:42.0 13:27/M
166 KRISSY PHILLIPS HONOLULU HI 1946 30 1875 1:23:36.0 1:26:30.1 2:54.0 13:28/M
167 ERIKA KIESEL HONOLULU HI 1731 31 1887 1:24:09.2 1:24:24.2 0:14.9 13:33/M
168 AMANDA ALLES HONOLULU HI 1023 31 1889 1:24:13.3 1:24:13.3 13:34/M
169 LEHUA SIMEON HONOLULU HI 573 33 1903 1:24:41.1 1:27:23.7 2:42.6 13:38/M
170 RAECHEL VALERIUS Honolulu HI 3003 31 1908 1:24:47.0 1:28:10.5 3:23.5 13:39/M
171 SIMEONA MARIANO KAPOLEI HI 1461 34 1911 1:24:53.1 1:26:30.6 1:37.5 13:40/M
172 DAWN KANOHO Aiea HI 2638 32 1923 1:25:17.5 1:25:17.5 13:44/M
173 AMELIA ROBERTS HONOLULU HI 564 32 1929 1:25:23.8 1:26:38.5 1:14.6 13:45/M
174 STEPHANIE WICKIZER HONOLULU HI 837 33 1935 1:25:55.1 1:28:51.7 2:56.6 13:50/M
175 CARA KOYAUAGI WAIPAHU HI 1211 33 1941 1:26:00.5 1:28:43.6 2:43.1 13:51/M
176 LAURA AINSWORTH HONOLULU HI 49 31 1949 1:26:23.6 1:27:55.3 1:31.7 13:55/M
177 SALLY LABRUZZO HONOLULU HI 2032 30 1955 1:26:31.9 1:26:31.9 13:56/M
178 TIFFANY BURNS WAHIAWA HI 1657 30 1956 1:26:33.8 1:29:33.1 2:59.3 13:56/M
179 SHANNON LEDDY HONOLULU HI 1205 32 1984 1:27:43.2 1:29:01.3 1:18.1 14:08/M
180 MARTA RIENDEAU HONOLULU HI 2365 32 1985 1:28:00.1 1:29:43.2 1:43.1 14:10/M
181 EMILY SHIPLEY HONOLULU HI 178 32 1998 1:28:26.4 1:31:34.7 3:08.3 14:14/M
182 JENNIFER COSTA MILILANI HI 490 34 2000 1:28:27.8 1:29:26.8 0:59.0 14:15/M
183 TYNISA TAYLOR WAHIAWA HI 1707 34 2022 1:29:08.5 1:32:19.7 3:11.2 14:21/M
184 LEIGH GONZALES WAHIAWA HI 617 33 2024 1:29:09.4 1:32:18.0 3:08.6 14:21/M
185 NORMA MONTES EWA BEACH HI 2071 34 2030 1:29:25.1 1:30:33.5 1:08.3 14:24/M
186 NICOLE ROAMES HONOLULU HI 1251 33 2055 1:30:53.9 1:31:26.2 0:32.3 14:38/M
187 KELLY THIGPEN WAHIAWA HI 712 33 2078 1:32:18.3 1:32:18.3 14:52/M
188 JAMIE COEN KAPOLEI HI 1542 34 2079 1:32:18.6 1:33:45.4 1:26.8 14:52/M
189 MARLISA MAUGAOTEGA AIEA HI 105 33 2081 1:32:25.5 1:32:25.5 14:53/M
190 MELISSA JONES Honolulu HI 2614 34 2086 1:32:34.1 1:34:52.9 2:18.8 14:54/M
191 KIMBERLY DURRY Aiea HI 416 32 2099 1:33:19.3 1:35:18.3 1:59.0 15:02/M
192 MICHELLE CHAVEZ KAPOLEI HI 2088 30 2103 1:33:34.9 1:35:06.9 1:32.0 15:04/M
193 JENNIFER BIELIK MILILANI HI 1216 34 2105 1:33:38.1 1:37:05.0 3:26.9 15:05/M
194 JENNIFER BAKER HONOLULU HI 1599 32 2125 1:34:41.7 1:36:34.7 1:53.0 15:15/M
195 STEPHANIE KUWAYE HONOLULU HI 2428 31 2134 1:35:13.7 1:38:10.3 2:56.6 15:20/M
196 KRISTI SHIMIZU Wahiawa HI 3146 31 2183 1:37:16.7 1:39:38.4 2:21.7 15:40/M
197 CELESTE PACELLI HONOLULU HI 1535 33 2198 1:38:02.8 1:39:24.3 1:21.5 15:47/M
198 CELESTE PERALTA WAIPAHU HI 683 33 2222 1:39:25.1 1:40:05.0 0:39.9 16:01/M
199 CHRISTINE N. BROYARD MILILANI HI 2080 31 2224 1:39:37.3 1:40:08.8 0:31.4 16:02/M
200 JUSTINE KAMELAMELA Aiea HI 2643 32 2239 1:40:17.6 1:44:06.5 3:48.9 16:09/M
201 PUNA LOVELL HONOLULU HI 2366 32 2248 1:40:40.4 1:42:23.8 1:43.4 16:13/M
202 JESSICA DE LA PAZ HONOLULU HI 1634 32 2273 1:41:26.0 1:47:15.9 5:49.8 16:20/M
203 MARINA WILLMANN Honolulu HI 2846 32 2283 1:41:54.5 1:43:38.9 1:44.4 16:25/M
204 DANIELLE YOUNG HONOLULU HI 135 31 2297 1:42:50.1 1:45:07.4 2:17.3 16:34/M
205 DARA WATANABE KANEOHE HI 595 30 2298 1:42:55.6 1:44:06.5 1:10.9 16:34/M
206 PUA KAMAKA KANEOHE HI 593 30 2299 1:42:55.8 1:44:06.8 1:10.9 16:34/M
207 ALI LEE HONOLULU HI 366 32 2304 1:43:00.6 1:43:00.6 16:35/M
208 KAREN HEATH Kailua HI 2561 32 2309 1:43:06.0 1:49:32.3 6:26.3 16:36/M
209 SARA MANU WAIPAHU HI 2388 32 2316 1:43:09.8 1:43:57.4 0:47.6 16:37/M
210 TINA VINCENT AIEA HI 28 32 2326 1:43:31.1 1:43:55.7 0:24.6 16:40/M
211 GLORIA LAWSON HONOLULU HI 714 33 2327 1:43:33.1 1:43:33.1 16:40/M
212 NAKIA NIEVES HONOLULU HI 540 31 2341 1:43:54.9 1:46:52.3 2:57.3 16:44/M
213 EVANGELINE RAZA WAIANAE HI 1724 30 2352 1:44:22.2 1:53:27.6 9:05.4 16:48/M
214 SHAUNA KIM KAPOLEI HI 2053 33 2366 1:45:07.2 1:49:05.0 3:57.8 16:56/M
215 NICKYBETH MILAM WAIPAHU HI 1723 34 2395 1:46:45.0 1:53:25.7 6:40.7 17:11/M
216 KELLY RUIZ EWA BEACH HI 1502 32 2412 1:47:15.1 1:47:40.7 0:25.6 17:16/M
217 CASSIE JO KANEOHE HI 196 32 2427 1:47:58.9 1:50:44.3 2:45.4 17:23/M
218 TERUMI KAWASAKI KANEOHE HI 282 33 2428 1:47:59.5 1:50:45.1 2:45.6 17:23/M
219 GRACE DOMINGO HONOLULU HI 1298 34 2438 1:48:29.3 1:50:50.3 2:21.0 17:28/M
220 KATE JUNEAU HONOLULU HI 1661 34 2442 1:48:36.5 1:49:49.4 1:12.8 17:29/M
221 AIMEE TOMIMOTO KANEOHE HI 2380 32 2451 1:49:15.9 1:52:59.2 3:43.3 17:36/M
222 DONNA CARLOS HONOLULU HI 1299 33 2481 1:50:49.7 1:50:49.7 17:51/M
223 STACIE ARAKAWA PEARL CITY HI 1346 31 2490 1:51:29.9 1:54:06.1 2:36.2 17:57/M
224 SUZY THOMPSON Kaneohe HI 2681 32 2513 1:52:59.7 1:56:19.7 3:20.0 18:12/M
225 COURTNEY SUMA PEARL CITY HI 1543 30 2532 1:54:33.3 1:58:16.9 3:43.6 18:27/M
226 JANICE GANIGAN HONOLULU HI 1496 30 2534 1:54:35.0 1:58:35.0 4:00.0 18:27/M
227 RACHEL NIUPULUSU Honolulu HI 2926 31 2541 1:54:41.2 1:59:28.2 4:47.0 18:28/M
228 ROXANE MARTIN HONOLULU HI 313 33 2546 1:54:51.0 1:57:02.8 2:11.8 18:30/M
229 AILEENMARIE ARNOLD Honolulu HI 3148 33 2552 1:55:06.7 1:57:53.9 2:47.2 18:32/M
230 NOELANI SUGATA KANEOHE HI 1271 30 2554 1:55:07.2 1:57:54.2 2:47.0 18:32/M
231 MAYLEE COSTELO HONOLULU HI 1067 33 2584 1:57:14.9 1:59:35.3 2:20.3 18:53/M
232 RALYN VALENCIA HONOLULU HI 1403 34 2585 1:57:15.7 1:59:36.4 2:20.6 18:53/M
233 KENDRA MCHENRY HONOLULU HI 1304 34 2612 1:59:33.9 2:01:13.4 1:39.5 19:15/M
234 AMANDA PATNEAUDE Honolulu HI 2653 31 2615 1:59:47.4 1:59:47.4 19:17/M
235 ANIBAL CHAVIRA HONOLULU HI 2431 33 2632 2:00:55.9 2:01:53.3 0:57.4 19:28/M
236 SEMALA VAIMAONA WAIPAHU HI 1514 32 2644 2:03:18.4 2:03:31.8 0:13.3 19:51/M
237 JUNNY DONATO WAIPAHU HI 2414 34 2653 2:03:42.0 2:06:45.6 3:03.5 19:55/M
238 ADRIANA TORRES CHONG HONOLULU HI 1939 34 2686 2:16:16.8 2:18:59.3 2:42.4 21:57/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROSILAND SELBACH HONOLULU HI 2363 35 60 43:15.9 43:18.7 0:02.7 6:58/M
2 RACHEL MCHALE Honolulu HI 3029 35 187 48:28.7 48:34.8 0:06.0 7:48/M
3 NADIA MUELLER SCHMID ZURICH SWITZ 61 37 213 49:02.6 50:38.0 1:35.4 7:54/M
4 AMY FROST AIEA HI 1259 39 253 50:15.2 50:24.6 0:09.3 8:06/M
5 MARISSA BAEZ Pearl City HI 2588 35 255 50:19.5 50:25.1 0:05.6 8:06/M
6 ROBERTA OVESON Lakeville MN 2910 36 272 50:36.0 51:06.4 0:30.4 8:09/M
7 SANDRA CASWELL HONOLULU HI 2 38 281 50:58.3 51:05.9 0:07.6 8:12/M
8 KELLY STEEL Kaneohe HI 3010 37 297 51:19.7 54:37.1 3:17.4 8:16/M
9 MEGAN SCHARFENSTINE HONOLULU HI 35 35 374 52:40.5 54:20.7 1:40.2 8:29/M
10 AUDRA JIMENEZ HONOLULU HI 630 39 390 53:00.5 53:19.6 0:19.1 8:32/M
11 TIFFANY WYNN HONOLULU HI 1132 39 437 53:40.4 54:57.1 1:16.7 8:39/M
12 MICHELLE RAGAIN HONOLULU HI 831 35 440 53:42.5 54:43.0 1:00.5 8:39/M
13 ANNA CHOE KANEOHE HI 1421 35 443 53:45.1 55:43.3 1:58.2 8:39/M
14 KIMBERLEY MCCANN Kailua HI 2814 39 447 53:53.1 54:24.2 0:31.1 8:41/M
15 CAROL GARDNER Honolulu HI 2606 38 503 55:09.7 55:24.5 0:14.8 8:53/M
16 KIM BISSELL HONOLULU HI 512 39 506 55:13.5 56:04.6 0:51.1 8:53/M
17 SHANNON KANEKO HONOLULU HI 2113 36 508 55:14.1 56:02.8 0:48.6 8:54/M
18 APRIL FORMAN HONOLULU HI 2551 36 538 55:46.5 58:14.7 2:28.2 8:59/M
19 TIFFANY BENDORF WAIPAHU HI 1079 38 550 55:58.7 58:52.9 2:54.1 9:01/M
20 TANYA LUMBRA HONOLULU HI 261 36 554 56:01.2 56:12.9 0:11.7 9:01/M
21 LAWRE HALE Honolulu HI 2686 38 557 56:07.5 56:57.9 0:50.4 9:02/M
22 AURENE PILA MILILANI HI 1035 39 579 56:31.7 57:44.4 1:12.7 9:06/M
23 MICHELLE JACINTO HONOLULU HI 1554 35 599 56:52.9 57:23.2 0:30.3 9:09/M
24 JENNIFER LOOMIS HONOLULU HI 2060 39 605 57:00.6 58:13.8 1:13.2 9:11/M
25 HEATHER PAGUYO MILILANI HI 1024 37 621 57:18.4 57:38.8 0:20.4 9:14/M
26 MOLLY PHILLIPS AIEA HI 1511 37 629 57:25.2 59:17.1 1:51.9 9:15/M
27 TAMARA SANBORN HONOLULU HI 2260 36 632 57:27.9 57:27.9 9:15/M
28 MILENA BARLOW Ewa Beach HI 2639 35 673 58:08.6 58:23.9 0:15.3 9:22/M
29 LORENE BESSMAN HONOLULU HI 2451 35 679 58:16.1 1:00:52.5 2:36.4 9:23/M
30 STACEY RUDOLPH Honolulu HI 420 35 699 58:37.0 59:14.6 0:37.5 9:26/M
31 ANITRA JOSEPH PEARL CITY HI 601 35 703 58:39.0 1:01:49.2 3:10.1 9:27/M
32 NATALIE STEIN HONOLULU HI 1649 35 728 59:04.3 1:00:37.7 1:33.4 9:31/M
33 BOBBIE SANCHEZ WAHIAWA HI 2133 36 747 59:20.6 1:02:13.3 2:52.7 9:33/M
34 AMBER CALERO EWA BEACH HI 1570 39 765 59:50.4 1:02:15.2 2:24.8 9:38/M
35 KIMBERLY TRATHEN KANEOHE HI 610 37 789 1:00:12.6 1:02:21.6 2:08.9 9:42/M
36 LADONA BLANCHARD PEARL CITY HI 2468 39 805 1:00:24.3 1:01:31.6 1:07.3 9:44/M
37 MARCIA CROSS WAHIAWA HI 518 35 831 1:00:46.2 1:02:47.8 2:01.6 9:47/M
38 JOSEPHINE DEMICILIO WAIPAHU HI 2381 35 868 1:01:23.5 1:03:45.0 2:21.5 9:53/M
39 HILARY KERR Aiea HI 2966 36 896 1:01:44.5 1:04:21.9 2:37.4 9:56/M
40 SHELLEY GALLANT Honolulu HI 2777 38 914 1:01:55.2 1:04:49.6 2:54.4 9:58/M
41 FATIMA QUIROGA HONOLULU HI 705 35 947 1:02:33.4 1:05:20.9 2:47.5 10:04/M
42 LAURENA SWOVELAND WAHIAWA HI 1071 39 954 1:02:42.9 1:03:39.9 0:57.0 10:06/M
43 JULIE DEXTER BABYLON NY 2387 36 967 1:02:56.5 1:06:22.8 3:26.3 10:08/M
44 MICHELLE HECKER EWA BEACH HI 2370 37 968 1:02:58.3 1:04:03.7 1:05.4 10:08/M
45 TERESA CAMELLO WAIPAHU HI 998 39 970 1:03:01.1 1:04:16.2 1:15.1 10:09/M
46 NATALIE SABINO EWA BEACH HI 674 39 976 1:03:06.6 1:04:31.8 1:25.2 10:10/M
47 KATIE LLOYD Ewa Beach HI 2597 35 992 1:03:21.2 1:04:27.1 1:05.8 10:12/M
48 DORIS BITONIO FORT SHAFTER HI 1534 38 997 1:03:29.9 1:03:42.5 0:12.6 10:13/M
49 MARGARET LATONIO EWA BEACH HI 2504 39 1026 1:04:00.2 1:05:31.3 1:31.0 10:18/M
50 SALLIE KOENIG HONOLULU HI 154 35 1033 1:04:07.8 1:06:24.2 2:16.4 10:19/M
51 ANNA TORRES EWA BEACH HI 1447 36 1054 1:04:19.2 1:04:36.3 0:17.1 10:21/M
52 JAIME FONG KANEOHE HI 2167 35 1057 1:04:23.0 1:07:20.4 2:57.4 10:22/M
53 SHARON WALSH KAILUA HI 1313 35 1068 1:04:33.3 1:04:33.3 10:24/M
54 MIEV CARHART KAILUA HI 479 38 1139 1:05:33.2 1:08:24.9 2:51.7 10:33/M
55 MELANIE ROPATI Wahiawa HI 3012 39 1157 1:05:57.5 1:09:15.2 3:17.7 10:37/M
56 KATY BROWNE KANEOHE HI 2493 39 1167 1:06:07.2 1:09:25.5 3:18.3 10:39/M
57 ANGELA CAPETILLO KAPOLEI HI 171 36 1187 1:06:32.4 1:08:06.7 1:34.3 10:43/M
58 DAYLE LIU PEARL CITY HI 76 36 1191 1:06:41.0 1:10:06.1 3:25.1 10:44/M
59 CHRISTA USTASZEWSKI KAILUA HI 1624 39 1202 1:06:50.1 1:06:50.1 10:46/M
60 GINGER SKIPPER HONOLULU HI 275 36 1218 1:07:07.5 1:07:46.3 0:38.8 10:48/M
61 SACHIYO MOORE Honolulu HI 2985 37 1219 1:07:07.5 1:11:32.7 4:25.2 10:48/M
62 JOLEEN BERNARDO Schofield Barracks HI 2603 39 1229 1:07:17.0 1:09:38.5 2:21.4 10:50/M
63 CLAUDIA BRESLAU Honolulu HI 3059 36 1233 1:07:17.9 1:11:42.9 4:25.0 10:50/M
64 ERYNN TAIT EWA BEACH HI 1114 36 1234 1:07:18.1 1:08:12.8 0:54.7 10:50/M
65 KELLY MORRISON WAHIAWA HI 1400 37 1238 1:07:21.1 1:10:27.9 3:06.7 10:51/M
66 NINA HONEBEIN HONOLULU HI 620 39 1244 1:07:27.2 1:10:49.9 3:22.6 10:52/M
67 AMANDA CARTEE Honolulu HI 2817 37 1251 1:07:37.6 1:10:31.8 2:54.2 10:53/M
68 ANITA TANNER WAIPAHU HI 1048 39 1252 1:07:38.0 1:09:06.2 1:28.1 10:53/M
69 SUSAN ZOLLINGER HONOLULU HI 905 35 1275 1:07:59.3 1:08:39.8 0:40.4 10:57/M
70 CARRIE SITZ HONOLULU HI 82 36 1290 1:08:20.1 1:10:09.8 1:49.7 11:00/M
71 MARIA WILLIAMS-DIAZ Honolulu HI 2745 35 1330 1:09:01.7 1:10:43.1 1:41.4 11:07/M
72 ARLENE ALONZO PEARL CITY HI 1836 39 1335 1:09:06.5 1:11:36.6 2:30.0 11:08/M
73 DAWN BARBER KAPOLEI HI 1457 39 1350 1:09:25.8 1:10:22.3 0:56.5 11:11/M
74 ELISABETH CONTRADES WAIPAHU HI 6 38 1355 1:09:31.3 1:12:32.0 3:00.7 11:12/M
75 DEANA SUEOKA HONOLULU HI 165 36 1356 1:09:31.6 1:10:17.9 0:46.3 11:12/M
76 CARI REAMER HONOLULU HI 143 38 1362 1:09:39.0 1:11:04.0 1:25.0 11:13/M
77 JENNIFER SCHENCK WAIPAHU HI 270 35 1365 1:09:41.6 1:11:43.4 2:01.8 11:13/M
78 LISA KELLY HONOLULU HI 347 35 1366 1:09:42.0 1:11:12.9 1:30.9 11:13/M
79 JIN HEE KIM HONOLULU HI 1701 39 1380 1:09:55.4 1:12:42.4 2:47.0 11:16/M
80 THERESA NABONG WAIPAHU HI 1709 39 1393 1:10:11.3 1:11:20.0 1:08.7 11:18/M
81 ALEXANDRA OBRA WAIPAHU HI 5 39 1408 1:10:40.6 1:11:48.2 1:07.6 11:23/M
82 APRIL SARACENI HONOLULU HI 678 35 1410 1:10:41.9 1:12:12.2 1:30.2 11:23/M
83 ELSIE LOOK HONOLULU HI 2121 39 1411 1:10:42.2 1:13:21.3 2:39.1 11:23/M
84 SHERI KUSUNOKI AIEA HI 848 37 1412 1:10:42.9 1:15:02.1 4:19.2 11:23/M
85 SHEREE EVANS HALEIWA HI 246 35 1438 1:11:25.4 1:12:02.2 0:36.7 11:30/M
86 MARY BALUGAY Mililani HI 2987 35 1467 1:11:58.0 1:15:00.6 3:02.6 11:35/M
87 JULIE CANTWELL Mililani HI 434 35 1471 1:12:03.8 1:14:02.6 1:58.7 11:36/M
88 KRISTINE THIESSEN HONOLULU HI 1874 39 1482 1:12:11.5 1:12:30.0 0:18.5 11:37/M
89 DEVIN SNEVEL HONOLULU HI 724 35 1492 1:12:17.9 1:12:58.5 0:40.6 11:38/M
90 LISA MINA PEARL CITY HI 1052 36 1502 1:12:33.2 1:13:50.4 1:17.2 11:41/M
91 ALLYSON OTA HONOLULU HI 680 37 1507 1:12:38.3 1:15:21.0 2:42.7 11:42/M
92 MICHELLE TORRESDIAZ HONOLULU HI 111 36 1520 1:13:03.0 1:13:13.4 0:10.4 11:46/M
93 NORIKO KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI 1317 36 1530 1:13:15.5 1:16:44.4 3:28.9 11:48/M
94 CASSIE WILSON KAILUA HI 2224 38 1538 1:13:34.1 1:15:00.2 1:26.0 11:51/M
95 KARLA SHERROD HONOLULU HI 2201 35 1542 1:13:48.5 1:13:48.5 11:53/M
96 REBECCA MOSZKOWICZ WAIANAE HI 1118 39 1546 1:13:53.1 1:16:06.9 2:13.8 11:54/M
97 HEIDEE HERRERA EWA BEACH HI 1473 39 1554 1:14:00.8 1:14:23.0 0:22.2 11:55/M
98 LORENE GLISSON Pearl City HI 2825 36 1560 1:14:08.4 1:15:41.1 1:32.6 11:56/M
99 JENNIFER SUZUKI MILILANI HI 722 39 1562 1:14:10.0 1:15:37.8 1:27.7 11:57/M
100 MARKISHA PURDUE Honolulu HI 3068 35 1563 1:14:10.1 1:16:28.6 2:18.4 11:57/M
101 TIARE SUAN MILILANI HI 1929 36 1568 1:14:12.7 1:14:36.2 0:23.5 11:57/M
102 MICHELE NAGAFUCHI WAIPAHU HI 2516 36 1576 1:14:26.1 1:15:28.0 1:01.9 11:59/M
103 JANDI SAITO AIEA HI 2515 36 1578 1:14:27.6 1:15:30.1 1:02.5 11:59/M
104 HELEN MCGREGOR HONOLULU HI 1064 36 1595 1:14:43.7 1:16:52.0 2:08.3 12:02/M
105 CORTNEY EDWARDS Ewa Beach HI 469 36 1601 1:14:49.1 1:16:58.2 2:09.1 12:03/M
106 NYDA TOLENTINO Wahiawa HI 2790 35 1607 1:14:57.2 1:14:57.2 12:04/M
107 TIFFANY KAPOI HONOLULU HI 396 39 1615 1:15:14.8 1:16:34.0 1:19.1 12:07/M
108 JUDY BROWN HONOLULU HI 113 39 1616 1:15:16.1 1:15:36.8 0:20.7 12:07/M
109 SHARON STOKKA KAILUA HI 702 36 1617 1:15:16.9 1:18:32.1 3:15.2 12:07/M
110 CHRISTINA JOHNSON EWA BEACH HI 2373 37 1630 1:15:36.0 1:17:55.1 2:19.0 12:10/M
111 DAWN WORKMAN MILILANI HI 1706 38 1632 1:15:38.2 1:17:51.8 2:13.5 12:11/M
112 BOBBIE QUIOCHO MILILANI HI 1130 37 1635 1:15:40.2 1:16:41.3 1:01.1 12:11/M
113 ELLEN LABADAN HONOLULU HI 2037 39 1650 1:16:01.5 1:17:15.3 1:13.8 12:14/M
114 AMY ZIMMERMAN HONOLULU HI 890 37 1658 1:16:15.2 1:17:11.9 0:56.7 12:17/M
115 CHRISSIE TAYLOR KAPOLEI HI 2501 36 1664 1:16:18.4 1:16:54.8 0:36.4 12:17/M
116 TERI TAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 739 39 1666 1:16:23.9 1:19:34.7 3:10.7 12:18/M
117 SARAH SIMPSON HONOLULU HI 1640 35 1681 1:16:49.2 1:18:44.2 1:55.0 12:22/M
118 STEPH CABILES HONOLULU HI 1296 35 1701 1:17:23.9 1:18:24.3 1:00.4 12:28/M
119 SONIA BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 1350 35 1707 1:17:37.9 1:19:08.3 1:30.4 12:30/M
120 REBECCA SZABO EWA BEACH HI 1958 38 1710 1:17:44.5 1:21:05.8 3:21.2 12:31/M
121 SANDY KEARNS HONOLULU HI 1022 36 1711 1:17:44.8 1:18:23.3 0:38.5 12:31/M
122 KRISTIE DELA CRUZ MILILANI HI 2471 39 1718 1:17:50.3 1:20:58.6 3:08.3 12:32/M
123 DARA HUBIN WAIPAHU HI 1416 39 1727 1:18:13.7 1:19:03.0 0:49.3 12:36/M
124 ELAINE SAGISI STONE WAIPAHU HI 1108 39 1733 1:18:29.6 1:19:57.0 1:27.4 12:38/M
125 ROCHELLE DONIOS EWA BEACH HI 14 37 1738 1:18:36.5 1:18:47.4 0:10.9 12:39/M
126 JAMIE MUSKOPF HONOLULU HI 293 36 1740 1:18:38.6 1:21:14.8 2:36.2 12:40/M
127 KIMBERLY LOCQUIAO HONOLULU HI 517 36 1752 1:19:04.7 1:19:28.9 0:24.2 12:44/M
128 VANESSA BROWN KANEOHE HI 821 36 1758 1:19:17.4 1:19:17.4 12:46/M
129 KELLIE HARADA HONOLULU HI 855 35 1759 1:19:18.7 1:20:18.4 0:59.7 12:46/M
130 JEANINE KAHANU KAPOLEI HI 926 36 1779 1:20:07.5 1:23:17.6 3:10.1 12:54/M
131 DEE KAWAMURA AIEA HI 1042 37 1786 1:20:15.5 1:23:20.4 3:04.8 12:55/M
132 PATRICIA GABINETE HONOLULU HI 224 38 1803 1:21:17.0 1:21:41.9 0:24.9 13:05/M
133 JEANETTE RODRIGUEZ Kapolei HI 2924 37 1815 1:21:37.4 1:22:26.7 0:49.3 13:09/M
134 AMY BEASLEY Kapolei HI 3089 39 1816 1:21:37.4 1:22:26.7 0:49.2 13:09/M
135 JENNIFER SCHERMERHORN HONOLULU HI 1191 38 1818 1:21:41.3 1:24:47.5 3:06.1 13:09/M
136 SANDRA GRASS PEARL CITY HI 2109 35 1828 1:22:06.8 1:25:40.5 3:33.6 13:13/M
137 LORI ANN CONCEPCION HONOLULU HI 2171 37 1829 1:22:10.7 1:24:46.5 2:35.7 13:14/M
138 AMANDA CEDENO PEARL CITY HI 863 36 1836 1:22:23.1 1:22:38.0 0:14.9 13:16/M
139 SHERYL MURPHY EWA BEACH HI 1096 38 1849 1:22:37.6 1:24:06.3 1:28.7 13:18/M
140 RENELYN BALDOGO Waipahu HI 2581 38 1865 1:23:16.1 1:23:29.5 0:13.3 13:25/M
141 RUBY HILDRETH PEARL CITY HI 235 38 1866 1:23:23.0 1:24:11.8 0:48.8 13:26/M
142 KATIE ODONNELL HONOLULU HI 273 36 1882 1:24:02.3 1:26:16.9 2:14.5 13:32/M
143 KATHLEEN VONG-RIOSECO AIEA HI 822 35 1896 1:24:27.6 1:27:13.6 2:46.0 13:36/M
144 KATHERINE LEEKLEY HONOLULU HI 2059 39 1901 1:24:39.4 1:25:41.6 1:02.2 13:38/M
145 ELIZABETH SHIPPEE HONOLULU HI 522 35 1906 1:24:45.6 1:27:40.6 2:55.0 13:39/M
146 CHRISTIE TANIGUCHI PEARL CITY HI 2157 37 1916 1:25:01.8 1:27:37.3 2:35.5 13:41/M
147 NATAISHA RAMIREZ PEARL CITY HI 1207 37 1919 1:25:06.1 1:27:04.5 1:58.4 13:42/M
148 HEATHER VAUGHAN PEARL CITY HI 2325 35 1934 1:25:45.6 1:28:42.4 2:56.8 13:49/M
149 BLYTHE KAJIMWARA MILILANI HI 1213 36 1939 1:25:59.6 1:28:43.3 2:43.7 13:51/M
150 LILLIAN PILANCA Mililani HI 2997 39 1942 1:26:07.7 1:34:20.4 8:12.6 13:52/M
151 DARLEE HORIUCHI Honolulu HI 2928 36 1946 1:26:17.9 1:27:52.9 1:34.9 13:54/M
152 VERLASHEA THOMPSON Honolulu HI 2967 37 1951 1:26:26.0 1:27:31.5 1:05.5 13:55/M
153 SHERRY SHINMOTO Aiea HI 418 38 1959 1:26:39.4 1:30:11.1 3:31.7 13:57/M
154 VALERIE YAMAMOTO AIEA HI 2242 35 1980 1:27:24.9 1:28:14.2 0:49.3 14:04/M
155 NOVELYNN RUBSMEN HONOLULU HI 128 38 1986 1:28:01.3 1:29:10.9 1:09.6 14:10/M
156 KELLY FLETTER HONOLULU HI 1501 37 1995 1:28:17.7 1:31:11.3 2:53.6 14:13/M
157 RENEE RAMOS HONOLULU HI 218 38 2010 1:28:41.1 1:29:48.3 1:07.2 14:17/M
158 RHONDA VALDEZ Wahiawa HI 441 36 2023 1:29:08.7 1:32:20.3 3:11.5 14:21/M
159 JULIE NEISER WAIPAHU HI 59 39 2057 1:31:01.6 1:31:01.6 14:39/M
160 JESSICA LAGASSEY-SIMPSON EWA BEACH HI 1646 39 2070 1:31:42.7 1:34:41.2 2:58.4 14:46/M
161 LINDSAY LAMIS Pearl City HI 2902 35 2096 1:33:00.6 1:37:01.0 4:00.4 14:59/M
162 KIM GORDON Honolulu HI 2954 36 2114 1:33:56.6 1:37:03.1 3:06.5 15:08/M
163 CRYSTAL KARP HALEIWA HI 2383 36 2115 1:33:57.1 1:36:23.5 2:26.4 15:08/M
164 JENNIFER KOCSIS HONOLULU HI 1577 39 2126 1:34:42.4 1:36:35.6 1:53.2 15:15/M
165 EJ PASION EWA BEACH HI 672 39 2127 1:34:43.1 1:37:54.8 3:11.7 15:15/M
166 MIYUKI KAWASHIMA HONOLULU HI 1904 37 2143 1:35:32.4 1:36:56.4 1:24.0 15:23/M
167 BRENDA FALANY HONOLULU HI 1807 37 2144 1:35:33.4 1:37:48.5 2:15.1 15:23/M
168 SUZETTE WRIGHT-MAXIMO EWA BEACH HI 398 38 2154 1:36:15.5 1:37:44.7 1:29.2 15:30/M
169 KAUI TANAKA KAILUA HI 538 38 2157 1:36:19.5 1:39:31.5 3:12.0 15:31/M
170 DEBBIE TIJAMO AIEA HI 329 38 2165 1:36:30.1 1:37:39.5 1:09.4 15:32/M
171 JENNIFER MILLER KAPOLEI HI 1524 36 2173 1:36:45.1 1:39:59.0 3:13.9 15:35/M
172 BEKAH ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 373 35 2223 1:39:25.1 1:42:08.5 2:43.4 16:01/M
173 ALEXANDRA GOMEZ Wahiawa HI 476 37 2232 1:39:57.8 1:41:51.8 1:53.9 16:06/M
174 GABRIELA DEL TORO WAHIAWA HI 907 39 2235 1:40:03.3 1:41:57.4 1:54.1 16:07/M
175 MICHELE TAYLOR HONOLULU HI 306 39 2237 1:40:06.1 1:41:23.5 1:17.4 16:07/M
176 CASEY SPARKMAN HONOLULU HI 1125 36 2244 1:40:31.1 1:41:44.1 1:13.0 16:11/M
177 ANGELIQUE SHOWMAN HONOLULU HI 150 39 2252 1:40:48.0 1:43:12.6 2:24.6 16:14/M
178 MELISSA WHALEY HONOLULU HI 1694 37 2253 1:40:50.0 1:41:08.6 0:18.6 16:14/M
179 MARNA BARICUATRO-RAE HONOLULU HI 1563 39 2256 1:41:02.7 1:42:07.3 1:04.6 16:16/M
180 KAREN KIPPE HONOLULU HI 1586 35 2269 1:41:20.9 1:44:36.6 3:15.6 16:19/M
181 MARICEL MACADAEG HONOLULU HI 761 35 2274 1:41:26.8 1:44:21.2 2:54.4 16:20/M
182 LORI WOODLIFF Honolulu HI 2868 38 2287 1:42:19.8 1:44:02.1 1:42.3 16:29/M
183 DENISE LOW-LIU MILILANI HI 1525 35 2294 1:42:46.0 1:44:34.0 1:48.0 16:33/M
184 JENNIFER ALTON KAPOLEI HI 1817 38 2301 1:42:59.7 1:43:59.1 0:59.4 16:35/M
185 KRISTINA KLEYER HONOLULU HI 613 38 2314 1:43:08.2 1:45:59.4 2:51.1 16:36/M
186 MELISSA ENDRINA Wahiawa HI 2743 37 2315 1:43:08.3 1:46:55.3 3:47.0 16:36/M
187 STACEY JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 1181 36 2332 1:43:34.9 1:46:34.1 2:59.2 16:41/M
188 KAMMY SCULLION Kapolei HI 2684 38 2333 1:43:35.5 1:50:19.8 6:44.3 16:41/M
189 AMI ENGLISH AIEA HI 1591 35 2335 1:43:37.2 1:46:35.5 2:58.3 16:41/M
190 KELLY BUSTAMENTE HONOLULU HI 504 37 2344 1:44:02.2 1:45:01.8 0:59.6 16:45/M
191 BRENDALEE PADERES PEARL CITY HI 2452 39 2345 1:44:09.8 1:46:39.9 2:30.0 16:46/M
192 TRISHA YAMANE HONOLULU HI 961 37 2347 1:44:14.1 1:46:31.5 2:17.3 16:47/M
193 WENDI LANCE HONOLULU HI 893 38 2348 1:44:14.2 1:46:30.4 2:16.1 16:47/M
194 NALANI VASQUEZ WAHIAWA HI 1937 36 2351 1:44:20.2 1:46:05.3 1:45.1 16:48/M
195 JOY NAGAUE HONOLULU HI 1028 35 2360 1:44:35.8 1:47:49.2 3:13.3 16:50/M
196 MICHELLE KANE Honolulu HI 2623 36 2371 1:45:08.1 1:47:42.4 2:34.3 16:56/M
197 LISA DERBY EWA BEACH HI 537 37 2380 1:45:45.3 1:46:02.4 0:17.1 17:02/M
198 KRIS SHIMIZU MILILANI HI 1283 39 2396 1:46:46.4 1:48:32.1 1:45.6 17:12/M
199 REBECCA KEENAN KAPOLEI HI 1686 36 2403 1:47:05.3 1:49:43.9 2:38.6 17:15/M
200 NICHOLE EVANS HONOLULU HI 833 38 2418 1:47:24.5 1:49:55.4 2:30.8 17:18/M
201 MICHELLEE LIMATOC WAIANAE HI 1193 37 2419 1:47:26.5 1:50:16.6 2:50.1 17:18/M
202 DANA LABORIN Wahiawa HI 2986 37 2421 1:47:28.0 1:49:19.5 1:51.4 17:18/M
203 KRYSTAL OWEN HONOLULU HI 808 36 2439 1:48:29.9 1:49:46.0 1:16.1 17:28/M
204 ANA MARING Mililani HI 2648 38 2454 1:49:30.6 1:50:52.5 1:21.9 17:38/M
205 JOSALYN WILLIAMS PEARL CITY HI 661 39 2477 1:50:42.9 1:51:48.9 1:05.9 17:50/M
206 JENNIFER DILL WAIPAHU HI 2296 38 2480 1:50:45.6 1:53:29.4 2:43.8 17:50/M
207 CORILEE GABRIEL MILILANI HI 886 39 2484 1:51:10.2 1:53:34.9 2:24.7 17:54/M
208 LAKEA TJOMSLAND KANEOHE HI 1734 36 2494 1:51:36.1 1:52:20.4 0:44.3 17:58/M
209 LINDA DREWS EWA BEACH HI 1938 38 2499 1:52:03.1 1:52:49.0 0:45.9 18:03/M
210 CLARE FUENTES WAIPAHU HI 1558 39 2500 1:52:06.2 1:53:23.5 1:17.3 18:03/M
211 MICHELLE CAMACHO MILILANI HI 642 38 2504 1:52:16.0 1:54:48.5 2:32.5 18:05/M
212 ERIN WOOD KANEOHE HI 1778 35 2516 1:53:28.8 1:56:19.4 2:50.6 18:16/M
213 SHARLA SAFFERY HONOLULU HI 1005 36 2527 1:54:18.7 1:56:28.4 2:09.7 18:24/M
214 RACHELE GUSSENHOVEN HONOLULU HI 983 38 2540 1:54:41.0 1:56:56.8 2:15.8 18:28/M
215 KELLY REEVES PHOENIX AZ 2546 35 2564 1:56:13.0 1:56:13.0 18:43/M
216 SHERI TAMAMOTO AIEA HI 2289 35 2578 1:56:56.1 1:58:36.5 1:40.4 18:50/M
217 CHERIE YAMANE HONOLULU HI 1305 39 2618 2:00:02.8 2:01:40.0 1:37.1 19:20/M
218 AMY DENLEY HONOLULU HI 1608 39 2620 2:00:15.2 2:04:02.8 3:47.6 19:22/M
219 AMELIA TREVINO AIEA HI 1556 39 2629 2:00:47.6 2:04:32.6 3:44.9 19:27/M
220 VONNAMAE HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI 1444 35 2631 2:00:49.7 2:04:33.9 3:44.2 19:27/M
221 YVONNE MONTOYA HONOLULU HI 1972 39 2646 2:03:31.6 2:05:09.8 1:38.2 19:53/M
222 MICHELLE WICKELL HONOLULU HI 98 35 2648 2:03:34.8 2:03:34.8 19:54/M
223 MAILE KAPUNIAI Honolulu HI 2697 36 2655 2:04:08.4 2:06:49.0 2:40.5 19:59/M
224 MICHELLE LOGAN Honolulu HI 3126 37 2661 2:06:06.4 2:16:12.7 10:06.3 20:18/M
225 MARSHA CRUZ KAPOLEI HI 1131 37 2664 2:06:58.0 2:07:34.9 0:36.9 20:27/M
226 ANGELA PANGELINAN Pearl City HI 3112 38 2666 2:06:58.8 2:07:34.5 0:35.6 20:27/M
227 KENYETTA JOHNSON WAHIAWA HI 1735 39 2685 2:14:51.5 2:14:51.5 21:43/M
228 NELWYN OKUMA HONOLULU HI 2061 38 2687 2:16:18.5 2:19:00.7 2:42.1 21:57/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHELLE GOLDSTEIN KAILUA HI 1597 42 84 44:30.6 44:35.1 0:04.5 7:10/M
2 DIANE JOHNSON WAHIAWA HI 44 43 198 48:45.3 49:04.9 0:19.6 7:51/M
3 TARA OREZZOLI Honolulu HI 3131 40 274 50:46.5 51:08.3 0:21.8 8:10/M
4 TOY KELLIHER PEARL CITY HI 1966 40 338 51:59.7 53:57.1 1:57.4 8:22/M
5 JAMIE CROWE HONOLULU HI 1360 41 362 52:29.5 52:59.0 0:29.5 8:27/M
6 ELISA ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 167 40 380 52:49.7 52:59.0 0:09.3 8:30/M
7 CINDY MATTINGLY Kailua HI 2560 43 387 52:54.0 53:23.1 0:29.1 8:31/M
8 KELLIE VAN AVERY AIEA HI 1495 41 495 54:54.2 55:08.5 0:14.3 8:50/M
9 MELISSA CALVERT EWA BEACH HI 219 41 497 54:55.0 54:55.0 8:51/M
10 LISA SHERWOOD PEARL CITY HI 2466 40 504 55:10.4 56:16.9 1:06.5 8:53/M
11 EVA MARIE MIRZAI WAIPAHU HI 691 42 541 55:50.6 55:57.1 0:06.5 8:59/M
12 AIMEE TALATI HONOLULU HI 374 41 552 55:59.3 57:38.0 1:38.6 9:01/M
13 HAYONG hirst Honolulu HI 2733 41 553 56:01.1 56:01.1 9:01/M
14 MICHELLE BAILEY HONOLULU HI 170 41 577 56:27.7 57:57.9 1:30.2 9:05/M
15 LISA WALSH HONOLULU HI 1744 42 641 57:38.8 58:25.0 0:46.2 9:17/M
16 KOREA KUSHIMA EWA BEACH HI 741 41 654 57:47.5 58:01.2 0:13.7 9:18/M
17 CRIZTINA JEAN WAHIAWA HI 768 43 663 57:57.6 58:11.6 0:13.9 9:20/M
18 LEA KRALL WAHIAWA HI 1423 42 681 58:16.9 1:01:33.5 3:16.6 9:23/M
19 JAMIE HART Nags Head NC 3043 41 692 58:28.3 1:00:59.2 2:30.9 9:25/M
20 SHERYL-LYNN CAMELLO MILILANI HI 2005 44 716 58:48.6 1:00:03.6 1:15.0 9:28/M
21 TAWNYA USHER EUGENE OR 132 41 717 58:48.8 59:27.7 0:38.9 9:28/M
22 ESTHER MARTINEZ WAHIAWA HI 2139 40 721 58:51.5 1:00:01.5 1:10.0 9:29/M
23 JENNIFER GLEN PEARL CITY HI 838 40 722 58:51.8 59:45.8 0:53.9 9:29/M
24 SHERRY CAMPAGNA Aiea HI 2795 41 745 59:18.5 59:48.0 0:29.4 9:33/M
25 Chonthicha LANE HONOLULU HI 1802 40 753 59:28.6 59:50.4 0:21.8 9:35/M
26 THERESA SHEPPARD HONOLULU HI 1482 41 760 59:42.7 1:00:31.4 0:48.7 9:37/M
27 TAMARA DUNCAN AIEA HI 2472 41 768 59:56.4 1:02:34.1 2:37.7 9:39/M
28 WENDY STEVENS Ewa Beach HI 2624 43 821 1:00:38.9 1:01:45.1 1:06.2 9:46/M
29 TRICIA SAN AGUSTIN EWA BEACH HI 2217 42 824 1:00:42.8 1:00:56.8 0:14.0 9:46/M
30 ANDREA BADURIA PEARL CITY HI 162 44 869 1:01:23.6 1:01:52.9 0:29.3 9:53/M
31 CLAUDINE CARROLL Honolulu HI 2870 42 884 1:01:35.8 1:03:12.8 1:37.0 9:55/M
32 JESSICA TAFAO Honolulu HI 2689 41 887 1:01:38.1 1:03:05.2 1:27.1 9:55/M
33 STACY LLOYD Honolulu HI 3103 44 890 1:01:40.6 1:02:10.4 0:29.8 9:56/M
34 KIM FONG Waipahu HI 2885 43 898 1:01:45.4 1:02:46.1 1:00.7 9:57/M
35 KRISTAL RIVERA WAHIAWA HI 1618 43 916 1:01:59.3 1:02:07.0 0:07.6 9:59/M
36 JANICE AOKI HONOLULU HI 558 41 926 1:02:12.4 1:02:40.0 0:27.6 10:01/M
37 YUKIE BOOKER HONOLULU HI 52 41 928 1:02:15.9 1:04:59.3 2:43.4 10:01/M
38 GEORGINA TALAVERA-VELOZ HONOLULU HI 1980 42 933 1:02:20.4 1:02:20.4 10:02/M
39 MARIETTE WOOTEN EWA BEACH HI 263 43 937 1:02:22.0 1:03:00.5 0:38.5 10:03/M
40 TRACI BROOKS KAILUA HI 332 42 983 1:03:14.5 1:03:26.8 0:12.2 10:11/M
41 ANNE KUCIK HONOLULU HI 2549 42 987 1:03:16.1 1:06:41.2 3:25.0 10:11/M
42 LYNN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI 30 41 989 1:03:16.8 1:04:43.7 1:26.9 10:11/M
43 TONYA LOWREY ST JOHN AIEA HI 182 40 1004 1:03:34.0 1:05:11.4 1:37.3 10:14/M
44 RAYNESE FIKES HONOLULU HI 1099 40 1014 1:03:43.1 1:05:16.3 1:33.2 10:16/M
45 MARIBEL NEANOVER KANEOHE HI 328 41 1023 1:03:59.1 1:04:16.2 0:17.1 10:18/M
46 ELIZABETH DIETRICH Kailua HI 2775 42 1048 1:04:17.4 1:04:54.0 0:36.6 10:21/M
47 JENNIFER FORD HONOLULU HI 2533 41 1055 1:04:19.6 1:06:00.2 1:40.5 10:21/M
48 STEPHANIE BILLINGS GREENSBORO NC 84 42 1094 1:04:54.3 1:06:55.0 2:00.7 10:27/M
49 KARIN IVANCIC HONOLULU HI 2313 41 1100 1:04:57.2 1:04:57.2 10:28/M
50 JENNIFER FARREN AIEA HI 1037 40 1118 1:05:16.6 1:07:16.7 2:00.0 10:31/M
51 TASHA KAMAKA Baltimore MD 2900 40 1160 1:05:59.5 1:07:33.5 1:34.0 10:38/M
52 MARTHA GARCIA HONOLULU HI 2419 44 1169 1:06:09.5 1:06:52.2 0:42.7 10:39/M
53 AMY TUCKER HONOLULU HI 729 43 1176 1:06:20.6 1:08:14.4 1:53.7 10:41/M
54 DIANE FUJIOKA PEARL CITY HI 1237 41 1183 1:06:27.1 1:07:08.5 0:41.4 10:42/M
55 KATHLEEN RICHMOND PEARL CITY HI 1637 43 1184 1:06:27.5 1:07:08.9 0:41.4 10:42/M
56 CHERYL BOURQUE AIEA HI 600 40 1198 1:06:48.4 1:07:54.9 1:06.5 10:45/M
57 ROSEVIDA KAU HONOLULU HI 50 43 1200 1:06:49.8 1:08:38.4 1:48.6 10:46/M
58 GISELA RICHEY PEARL CITY HI 1111 44 1205 1:06:54.5 1:08:17.9 1:23.3 10:46/M
59 CANDACE GALLIHUGH HONOLULU HI 1712 40 1211 1:06:56.8 1:08:58.8 2:02.0 10:47/M
60 CORA GERONIMO-ACMA AIEA HI 2337 41 1247 1:07:32.0 1:11:23.6 3:51.5 10:52/M
61 MELANIE NAKABAYASHI EWA BEACH HI 1984 41 1254 1:07:38.4 1:08:27.2 0:48.7 10:53/M
62 NICOLE HOUSE WAHIAWA HI 195 41 1273 1:07:57.4 1:08:24.8 0:27.4 10:57/M
63 DONNA OLAYAN HONOLULU HI 1300 43 1294 1:08:24.6 1:11:22.9 2:58.3 11:01/M
64 JULIA MYERS WAHIAWA HI 1964 43 1317 1:08:49.9 1:09:10.0 0:20.0 11:05/M
65 MEL SANTANA WAIANAE HI 669 42 1319 1:08:51.3 1:09:14.4 0:23.1 11:05/M
66 DAISYLOURDES FREITAS HONOLULU HI 164 42 1347 1:09:24.4 1:10:09.3 0:44.9 11:11/M
67 ZOE WILLIAMS KAILUA HI 1012 41 1354 1:09:30.1 1:12:31.1 3:01.0 11:11/M
68 TRACYANN ICHIMURA Mililani HI 3000 42 1376 1:09:48.1 1:12:00.8 2:12.7 11:14/M
69 BARBARA OWENS HONOLULU HI 73 41 1382 1:09:55.8 1:11:25.8 1:30.0 11:16/M
70 JANELLE IZUTSU KANEOHE HI 1070 42 1386 1:09:57.7 1:10:42.4 0:44.7 11:16/M
71 ERIKA RIZZARDO HONOLULU HI 386 42 1391 1:10:03.2 1:11:12.8 1:09.6 11:17/M
72 BARBARA SOUTHWORTH Honolulu HI 2832 40 1420 1:10:50.4 1:13:18.8 2:28.4 11:24/M
73 APRIL FRANKLIN HONOLULU HI 1256 43 1429 1:11:18.9 1:14:04.2 2:45.2 11:29/M
74 CHRISTI AHNEMILLER HONOLULU HI 2029 41 1430 1:11:22.2 1:14:33.5 3:11.2 11:30/M
75 DAWN LODICO Honolulu HI 2805 40 1444 1:11:32.1 1:14:35.5 3:03.4 11:31/M
76 GINA OLIVER HONOLULU HI 119 44 1447 1:11:39.1 1:11:39.1 11:32/M
77 YOKO TAKANO HONOLULU HI 891 41 1452 1:11:41.3 1:14:13.8 2:32.4 11:33/M
78 MICHELLE ROBERTS HONOLULU HI 2527 41 1512 1:12:41.9 1:15:00.0 2:18.0 11:42/M
79 AGNES BADUA EWA BEACH HI 1861 43 1532 1:13:21.4 1:13:48.6 0:27.2 11:49/M
80 ACHNESIA CATIMON KAILUA HI 1098 43 1533 1:13:23.8 1:14:31.4 1:07.6 11:49/M
81 CHERYL ALMAREZ WAIPAHU HI 2228 44 1570 1:14:13.5 1:16:26.5 2:13.0 11:57/M
82 AMY KAWAMATA MILILANI HI 267 43 1577 1:14:27.1 1:16:11.5 1:44.4 11:59/M
83 PAULA SARTAIN WAHIAWA HI 1550 41 1579 1:14:31.6 1:14:53.4 0:21.8 12:00/M
84 MARIVIC JONES HONOLULU HI 1292 43 1603 1:14:50.4 1:17:25.8 2:35.4 12:03/M
85 DANELL SAITO-WONG HONOLULU HI 390 40 1618 1:15:17.5 1:15:17.5 12:07/M
86 GLORIA TORRES Honolulu HI 2815 41 1631 1:15:38.1 1:15:56.1 0:17.9 12:11/M
87 ANGELIQUE SANADA HONOLULU HI 832 42 1662 1:16:15.8 1:16:15.8 12:17/M
88 MARIA RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 1272 44 1663 1:16:16.5 1:18:17.0 2:00.5 12:17/M
89 MELANIE KINCHEN HONOLULU HI 1623 40 1693 1:17:15.9 1:19:27.0 2:11.0 12:26/M
90 DAROLYN CAMBIA WAIPAHU HI 1831 40 1703 1:17:24.7 1:19:22.3 1:57.6 12:28/M
91 MELONIE DEMELLO MILILANI HI 726 43 1704 1:17:30.3 1:17:53.7 0:23.4 12:29/M
92 VANESSA WAIKI KANEOHE HI 1136 41 1708 1:17:42.4 1:19:04.3 1:21.9 12:31/M
93 RAECHEL VILLAFUERTE HONOLULU HI 2073 43 1726 1:18:11.8 1:22:04.1 3:52.3 12:35/M
94 SUSIE WILLIAMS MILILANI HI 790 43 1728 1:18:15.7 1:20:38.9 2:23.1 12:36/M
95 MARY TAKAHASHI MILILANI HI 1924 43 1730 1:18:25.3 1:19:35.4 1:10.1 12:38/M
96 TINA BALTAZAR HONOLULU HI 2101 41 1754 1:19:09.1 1:19:35.9 0:26.8 12:45/M
97 CLAUDINE CALPITO EWA BEACH HI 1290 41 1765 1:19:41.0 1:21:16.7 1:35.7 12:50/M
98 JANE TANSIONGCO MILILANI HI 1840 43 1767 1:19:41.4 1:23:08.6 3:27.2 12:50/M
99 TERRI TREVATHAN KAILUA HI 925 41 1768 1:19:44.0 1:22:55.6 3:11.5 12:50/M
100 COLLEEN MARIE YEE KANEOHE HI 1177 43 1771 1:19:45.4 1:21:19.1 1:33.7 12:51/M
101 DUCHESS MARTINEZ J B P H H HI 1677 41 1795 1:20:46.0 1:22:15.1 1:29.1 13:00/M
102 AMY ERB AIEA HI 1224 43 1802 1:21:16.6 1:23:11.8 1:55.2 13:05/M
103 TRICIA PETERS MILILANI HI 1129 40 1805 1:21:25.3 1:22:25.8 1:00.5 13:07/M
104 TAMARA OCHOA HONOLULU HI 750 40 1835 1:22:21.2 1:23:32.9 1:11.7 13:16/M
105 JULIA HUGHES AIEA HI 1682 42 1847 1:22:34.2 1:22:51.9 0:17.6 13:18/M
106 POGAI SAVEA Aiea HI 2596 43 1854 1:22:44.2 1:24:12.2 1:28.0 13:19/M
107 JANEL ROBACK Honolulu HI 3008 41 1864 1:23:14.1 1:24:37.0 1:22.9 13:24/M
108 TRINA DAVIS HONOLULU HI 1718 40 1883 1:24:05.9 1:27:25.3 3:19.4 13:32/M
109 DONNA PEEBLES MILILANI HI 2048 41 1884 1:24:06.7 1:27:25.3 3:18.5 13:33/M
110 SUE FELECIANO MILILANI HI 2034 42 1895 1:24:26.4 1:28:24.9 3:58.5 13:36/M
111 COURTNEY SEITZ KAPOLEI HI 2288 40 1897 1:24:29.4 1:25:40.3 1:10.9 13:36/M
112 ALISA KIMURA HONOLULU HI 703 41 1912 1:24:53.1 1:31:55.4 7:02.3 13:40/M
113 TINA VALENTINE KAPOLEI HI 1573 44 1914 1:24:58.7 1:28:57.1 3:58.4 13:41/M
114 SHERYLE SORIANO HONOLULU HI 1796 41 1927 1:25:21.4 1:28:15.0 2:53.6 13:45/M
115 JULIE PAGAN HONOLULU HI 1890 41 1948 1:26:20.9 1:28:24.5 2:03.6 13:54/M
116 BRYE ROBERTS KANEOHE HI 1420 40 1960 1:26:42.9 1:28:41.4 1:58.5 13:58/M
117 EDILYN ABELLANA HONOLULU HI 1738 43 1962 1:26:48.6 1:30:00.8 3:12.2 13:59/M
118 CATALINA VILLANUEVA HONOLULU HI 1846 43 1963 1:26:49.7 1:30:02.2 3:12.5 13:59/M
119 VITAL GREEN KAPOLEI HI 1235 40 1974 1:27:13.9 1:28:06.0 0:52.1 14:03/M
120 DARLEEN SANNICOLA WAIKELE HI 2803 40 1993 1:28:15.5 1:31:03.6 2:48.0 14:13/M
121 MICHELE BERGEMAN HONOLULU HI 56 44 1994 1:28:17.7 1:28:42.4 0:24.6 14:13/M
122 CECILIA BETHAM AIEA HI 1159 40 2003 1:28:30.6 1:29:58.9 1:28.3 14:15/M
123 ALYSSA KAAIHUE EWA BEACH HI 2089 42 2017 1:28:54.5 1:30:25.5 1:31.0 14:19/M
124 APRIL CURRY-JONES EWA BEACH HI 2555 40 2048 1:30:15.0 1:35:37.2 5:22.1 14:32/M
125 RISELDA ABELLANA HONOLULU HI 1430 40 2050 1:30:24.1 1:33:36.9 3:12.8 14:33/M
126 CAROL BARBER FRANKFORT IL 1183 42 2051 1:30:28.5 1:31:11.3 0:42.8 14:34/M
127 KELLI-ANN VOLOCH Kaneohe HI 2701 44 2053 1:30:34.1 1:31:36.8 1:02.6 14:35/M
128 MONA CORDEIRO HONOLULU HI 2845 42 2058 1:31:03.9 1:33:45.0 2:41.1 14:40/M
129 MARTA SZRYMSKA-RYAN EWA BEACH HI 1358 41 2083 1:32:30.6 1:34:15.2 1:44.5 14:54/M
130 NANI DEFELICE HONOLULU HI 1354 41 2098 1:33:05.3 1:34:49.1 1:43.8 14:59/M
131 SARAH NEWELL HONOLULU HI 677 41 2116 1:34:00.2 1:34:37.8 0:37.6 15:08/M
132 ANNA THOMPSON HONOLULU HI 823 43 2136 1:35:17.7 1:36:24.6 1:06.8 15:21/M
133 CHRISTINE AWONG-CHEE Waipahu HI 2796 43 2139 1:35:22.1 1:37:31.7 2:09.6 15:21/M
134 MARY SHARPE-RHODES Honolulu HI 2752 44 2148 1:35:54.7 1:36:26.5 0:31.7 15:27/M
135 SHEILA ONO KANEOHE HI 769 42 2156 1:36:19.5 1:39:31.8 3:12.3 15:31/M
136 DEBORAH MIYAHARA KANEOHE HI 2192 41 2160 1:36:23.0 1:38:08.3 1:45.2 15:31/M
137 TONIA MCGHEE Honolulu HI 2715 42 2161 1:36:23.8 1:39:36.4 3:12.6 15:31/M
138 ROSALEE EDWARDS-SAM WAHIAWA HI 1693 42 2177 1:36:50.3 1:40:13.5 3:23.2 15:36/M
139 WENDI ACKERMAN EWA BEACH HI 2488 43 2181 1:37:10.4 1:39:07.8 1:57.4 15:39/M
140 KIM SELVEY HONOLULU HI 2338 41 2188 1:37:31.8 1:40:25.6 2:53.8 15:42/M
141 DAWN MONTERO AIEA HI 2494 40 2192 1:37:42.2 1:38:58.3 1:16.1 15:44/M
142 AMELIA CHUNG EWA BEACH HI 1167 44 2196 1:37:53.7 1:38:28.3 0:34.5 15:46/M
143 HONEY BARTEL WAHIAWA HI 331 40 2204 1:38:23.8 1:41:46.5 3:22.7 15:51/M
144 LOUANNA OLSON HONOLULU HI 636 42 2205 1:38:29.2 1:39:03.3 0:34.1 15:52/M
145 SHIRLEY BALLESTEROS HAUULA HI 748 41 2206 1:38:29.9 1:40:23.9 1:54.0 15:52/M
146 MENDY LINSENMAYER Honolulu HI 2744 40 2207 1:38:31.4 1:39:04.6 0:33.2 15:52/M
147 JEAN KAANAANA EWA BEACH HI 1928 42 2259 1:41:10.1 1:42:28.6 1:18.5 16:17/M
148 KIMBERLY MOATS WAIANAE HI 1453 44 2260 1:41:10.1 1:41:37.4 0:27.2 16:17/M
149 MICHELLE CARULLO Aiea HI 2940 44 2275 1:41:27.7 1:44:13.3 2:45.6 16:20/M
150 MANUELA RADOVAN EWA BEACH HI 2209 43 2288 1:42:20.2 1:43:02.4 0:42.2 16:29/M
151 ROCHELLE FLORES EWA BEACH HI 608 44 2291 1:42:44.5 1:44:18.1 1:33.6 16:33/M
152 TIFFANY YORO EWA BEACH HI 139 40 2302 1:43:00.4 1:43:18.6 0:18.2 16:35/M
153 BARBARA MOORE Ewa Beach HI 2694 42 2324 1:43:22.1 1:44:08.6 0:46.5 16:39/M
154 ALEXANDRA CHANG PEARL CITY HI 1747 44 2328 1:43:33.1 1:44:00.1 0:26.9 16:40/M
155 SHERYL YEE HONOLULU HI 2416 41 2342 1:43:55.1 1:44:29.6 0:34.5 16:44/M
156 MARIA ROWENA KATIGBAK EWA BEACH HI 1505 43 2350 1:44:15.7 1:44:41.7 0:25.9 16:47/M
157 KANITTA NAGLE HONOLULU HI 2233 44 2353 1:44:23.1 1:46:53.5 2:30.3 16:49/M
158 REBECCA MARINI EWA BEACH HI 1566 42 2354 1:44:27.0 1:46:23.3 1:56.3 16:49/M
159 ERIN CARINO Aiea HI 2742 43 2357 1:44:32.9 1:47:27.9 2:54.9 16:50/M
160 THERESA JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 605 40 2388 1:46:06.7 1:46:38.7 0:32.0 17:05/M
161 DEB WARMAN AIEA HI 2374 40 2394 1:46:34.9 1:47:18.3 0:43.4 17:10/M
162 TAMI BLATTER EWA BEACH HI 1220 44 2398 1:46:51.0 1:50:13.6 3:22.6 17:12/M
163 JESSICA ZARRIELLO HONOLULU HI 1933 44 2408 1:47:08.2 1:48:53.0 1:44.7 17:15/M
164 TANYA STRAIGHT Honolulu HI 2913 44 2452 1:49:26.7 1:53:15.9 3:49.1 17:37/M
165 MONIQUE WATKINS-BLACKWELL AIEA HI 1859 43 2458 1:49:44.4 1:53:00.3 3:15.8 17:40/M
166 DARCY APAO WAIMANALO HI 1853 42 2476 1:50:36.5 1:52:42.2 2:05.7 17:49/M
167 JEANNE WILKS KAILUA HI 2408 42 2487 1:51:26.3 1:54:23.2 2:56.9 17:57/M
168 DAWN STEPHENS HONOLULU HI 876 40 2488 1:51:27.0 1:53:11.5 1:44.5 17:57/M
169 SABRINA SELBURG HONOLULU HI 604 40 2502 1:52:09.0 1:52:09.0 18:04/M
170 JILL MARINI EWA BEACH HI 1567 41 2512 1:52:59.6 1:54:57.7 1:58.1 18:12/M
171 TAMARA GODA KAILUA HI 2174 44 2521 1:53:48.4 1:56:38.8 2:50.3 18:20/M
172 BENILDA DUMASLAN WAIPAHU HI 786 44 2530 1:54:31.3 1:56:58.4 2:27.0 18:26/M
173 MELANIE BLAIR YOUNGSVILLE NC 1301 43 2548 1:54:57.7 1:54:57.7 18:31/M
174 CHARLENE GASCON KAPOLEI HI 2110 43 2549 1:55:02.2 1:57:47.1 2:44.9 18:31/M
175 MICHELLE SPENEER MILILANI HI 216 43 2555 1:55:13.4 1:58:15.0 3:01.6 18:33/M
176 ALLISON MACAPAGAL Honolulu HI 2789 43 2556 1:55:14.3 1:57:49.1 2:34.7 18:33/M
177 WANDA BULAWAN EWA BEACH HI 1536 44 2572 1:56:23.8 1:56:36.9 0:13.0 18:44/M
178 PORTEIA FALLS Wahiawa HI 2692 40 2573 1:56:26.0 1:59:40.7 3:14.7 18:45/M
179 DANA ROBINSON Honolulu HI 2766 41 2574 1:56:27.2 1:59:42.3 3:15.0 18:45/M
180 LAURIE RARDIN Honolulu HI 2906 40 2576 1:56:48.9 1:59:40.2 2:51.3 18:49/M
181 MICHELYN KEA Wahiawa HI 2990 40 2579 1:57:09.1 1:58:59.6 1:50.4 18:52/M
182 PAMELA DAVIS KAILUA HI 80 43 2592 1:57:54.2 2:00:42.9 2:48.7 18:59/M
183 KRISTINE KROEGER Kailua HI 2584 42 2593 1:57:57.3 2:00:43.4 2:46.0 19:00/M
184 TRINA ISHII WAIALUA HI 1252 40 2616 1:59:57.6 2:01:34.3 1:36.7 19:19/M
185 ELEANOR RAMOS PEARL CITY HI 1710 42 2624 2:00:39.2 2:01:03.4 0:24.2 19:26/M
186 JOANN UYEHARA EWA BEACH HI 1748 44 2636 2:01:22.8 2:01:48.9 0:26.1 19:33/M
187 DEBORAH BURR EWA BEACH HI 1204 43 2663 2:06:38.2 2:08:26.6 1:48.4 20:24/M
188 JOY KURAOKA KANEOHE HI 1446 42 2668 2:09:11.3 2:09:11.3 20:48/M
189 WENDY NAKAMURA KANEOHE HI 1834 44 2669 2:09:13.7 2:09:13.7 20:48/M
190 MARY PHILLIPS EWA BEACH HI 1736 40 2670 2:10:19.4 2:14:51.0 4:31.6 20:59/M
191 MICHELLE KAULUKUKUI-PALISBO HONOLULU HI 388 43 2681 2:13:00.6 2:17:02.2 4:01.6 21:25/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 YOSHIKO MATSUDA KAILUA HI 1815 49 177 48:05.8 48:13.3 0:07.5 7:45/M
2 LISA JAYNE HONOLULU HI 1128 47 191 48:35.5 48:38.1 0:02.6 7:49/M
3 SARAH YEOM KAPOLEI HI 299 47 203 48:51.3 48:53.0 0:01.7 7:52/M
4 KEHAULANI OTSUKA HONOLULU HI 2146 48 273 50:39.9 50:47.4 0:07.5 8:09/M
5 CARIN STEVENS HONOLULU HI 825 48 327 51:52.8 51:59.0 0:06.2 8:21/M
6 TOMOKO SENAHA MILILANI HI 1046 47 360 52:27.2 52:42.6 0:15.3 8:27/M
7 CHRISTIANE YAZOT HONOLULU HI 1232 45 389 52:55.6 54:14.2 1:18.6 8:31/M
8 MAUREEN hannay Honolulu HI 2945 47 399 53:09.3 54:01.9 0:52.6 8:34/M
9 LAURIE PARK MILILANI HI 2304 49 421 53:29.7 53:37.5 0:07.8 8:37/M
10 SERENA SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 27 47 433 53:36.8 54:07.9 0:31.1 8:38/M
11 VERNA LEONG BACKMAN MILILANI HI 785 49 444 53:49.1 55:25.5 1:36.4 8:40/M
12 DAWN GRIFFIN HONOLULU HI 865 46 507 55:13.9 57:47.1 2:33.2 8:53/M
13 CLAUDIA CUADROS Honolulu HI 2877 46 558 56:08.3 56:58.4 0:50.1 9:02/M
14 RHONA COLLINS HONOLULU HI 756 49 560 56:09.7 56:15.6 0:05.9 9:03/M
15 JULIE D'ANTONIO WAIPAHU HI 1352 49 578 56:28.4 56:57.2 0:28.8 9:06/M
16 RACHEL MAY AIEA HI 1492 49 712 58:46.2 59:51.9 1:05.7 9:28/M
17 MAYUMI STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI 2262 46 732 59:08.6 59:21.9 0:13.3 9:31/M
18 DONNA LIPMAN HONOLULU HI 2119 49 834 1:00:49.3 1:03:25.1 2:35.8 9:48/M
19 DONNA CAUDLE HONOLULU HI 814 49 889 1:01:40.1 1:01:50.4 0:10.3 9:56/M
20 ROXANE TORRES Aiea HI 2952 46 897 1:01:44.9 1:02:44.6 0:59.7 9:56/M
21 COLLEEN TREACY HONOLULU HI 1560 45 930 1:02:17.1 1:02:17.1 10:02/M
22 KAREN ASATO HONOLULU HI 1580 46 965 1:02:55.4 1:02:55.4 10:08/M
23 MONIKA MORAN HONOLULU HI 1264 47 986 1:03:15.7 1:04:42.8 1:27.1 10:11/M
24 KYLE VERNON AIEA HI 1164 48 1005 1:03:34.3 1:06:05.1 2:30.8 10:14/M
25 YUKIKO SANAGI HONOLULU HI 616 49 1017 1:03:50.3 1:04:43.3 0:53.0 10:17/M
26 VANESSA SIMPKINS KAILUA HI 2063 49 1059 1:04:24.7 1:04:41.3 0:16.6 10:22/M
27 VALERIE BENEDICT PEARL CITY HI 818 49 1085 1:04:49.0 1:05:34.5 0:45.5 10:26/M
28 KAREN REED Honolulu HI 2838 45 1091 1:04:52.3 1:06:48.5 1:56.2 10:27/M
29 MICHIKO LEW EWA BEACH HI 2124 49 1112 1:05:08.9 1:06:12.6 1:03.7 10:29/M
30 TYRA WAIPA HONOLULU HI 550 49 1123 1:05:22.2 1:06:36.6 1:14.4 10:32/M
31 CHERYL KIMURA KANEOHE HI 66 47 1163 1:06:00.3 1:08:14.3 2:14.0 10:38/M
32 JULIE ARIGO Waipahu HI 2875 46 1182 1:06:26.8 1:07:13.7 0:46.8 10:42/M
33 RUIKO MILLER HONOLULU HI 344 46 1209 1:06:55.7 1:08:51.6 1:55.9 10:47/M
34 LIBERTY MARRIOTT WAHIAWA HI 38 47 1283 1:08:07.1 1:08:18.0 0:10.8 10:58/M
35 SOOK CHAI MILILANI HI 1788 47 1285 1:08:09.9 1:10:40.9 2:30.9 10:58/M
36 MA FELICIDAD HELSTEIN Honolulu HI 2440 46 1299 1:08:34.9 1:08:49.7 0:14.8 11:02/M
37 SHERRI ENG HONOLULU HI 1228 45 1315 1:08:49.1 1:10:31.3 1:42.2 11:05/M
38 STEPHANIE MUELLER AIEA HI 1110 48 1324 1:08:57.1 1:10:20.9 1:23.8 11:06/M
39 LISA COLEMAN HONOLULU HI 1032 45 1334 1:09:06.2 1:10:26.5 1:20.3 11:08/M
40 CASSANDRA LAWRENCE EWA BEACH HI 1280 48 1345 1:09:23.3 1:10:19.0 0:55.6 11:10/M
41 DOLLY COOKE WAIPAHU HI 295 46 1385 1:09:57.5 1:12:38.0 2:40.5 11:16/M
42 LAURA GUSUKUMA-MINUTO KAILUA HI 1078 46 1387 1:09:58.5 1:11:53.4 1:54.8 11:16/M
43 ANGELI PALOMPO MILILANI HI 1676 45 1407 1:10:40.5 1:12:54.1 2:13.5 11:23/M
44 TRACY WOODROW Kailua HI 3014 47 1418 1:10:50.3 1:13:19.0 2:28.7 11:24/M
45 JULIE OTSU MILILANI HI 1214 45 1432 1:11:23.1 1:13:07.0 1:43.8 11:30/M
46 JONICA BRUNSON Aiea HI 2605 45 1504 1:12:36.8 1:14:31.7 1:54.9 11:41/M
47 UDOM STAMEGNA AIEA HI 586 48 1573 1:14:17.2 1:16:05.2 1:48.0 11:58/M
48 LORNA MORSON KAPOLEI HI 2176 45 1600 1:14:46.2 1:15:14.6 0:28.4 12:02/M
49 EDNA ANGELES HONOLULU HI 1631 49 1608 1:14:58.4 1:15:44.3 0:45.9 12:04/M
50 KARI NETTEL HONOLULU HI 929 47 1624 1:15:29.3 1:15:49.5 0:20.2 12:09/M
51 DINAH ABABA Honolulu HI 2679 46 1667 1:16:24.5 1:17:13.0 0:48.5 12:18/M
52 LINDA UESUGI Aiea HI 3055 48 1687 1:17:07.2 1:18:24.9 1:17.7 12:25/M
53 KATE PIGOTT Waipahu HI 473 47 1763 1:19:39.6 1:22:47.9 3:08.3 12:50/M
54 JUDY VALENCIA KANEOHE HI 923 45 1769 1:19:44.8 1:22:56.1 3:11.2 12:50/M
55 HENNY HODGES KAPOLEI HI 160 49 1782 1:20:10.3 1:20:31.7 0:21.4 12:55/M
56 AMY BISHEL AIEA HI 1109 45 1798 1:20:51.8 1:22:14.2 1:22.4 13:01/M
57 VALERIE SATO Ewa Beach HI 2636 49 1800 1:20:55.5 1:21:48.0 0:52.5 13:02/M
58 JUDEE LETEXIER HONOLULU HI 2246 48 1817 1:21:38.1 1:21:59.9 0:21.8 13:09/M
59 TRACY PALMGREN Honolulu HI 2890 48 1821 1:21:47.9 1:22:50.4 1:02.5 13:10/M
60 THERESA ESPEJO Waipahu HI 2626 46 1823 1:21:49.9 1:24:59.7 3:09.8 13:10/M
61 TERRI BEMIS-CANTU KAPOLEI HI 78 46 1858 1:22:49.3 1:25:22.4 2:33.1 13:20/M
62 SHARI AKIYAMA Honolulu HI 2881 47 1871 1:23:27.6 1:24:19.4 0:51.8 13:26/M
63 NANCY PARKER WAHIAWA HI 1000 47 1891 1:24:16.5 1:27:27.8 3:11.2 13:34/M
64 BEZINA GRIFFITH AIEA HI 819 49 1932 1:25:43.7 1:27:30.3 1:46.5 13:48/M
65 NATHLEI PEREL EWA BEACH HI 1883 47 1944 1:26:14.7 1:28:21.3 2:06.5 13:53/M
66 TONI ICARANGAL HONOLULU HI 556 48 1964 1:26:53.1 1:27:19.9 0:26.8 13:59/M
67 KATHY DUHAYLONGSOD WAIPAHU HI 585 47 1965 1:26:53.2 1:27:19.9 0:26.6 13:59/M
68 MARGARET WOODBERY Honolulu HI 2629 49 1991 1:28:07.6 1:29:40.7 1:33.0 14:11/M
69 CYNTHIA YOUNG PEARL CITY HI 1335 49 1999 1:28:26.4 1:30:53.6 2:27.2 14:14/M
70 MAY OKIHIRO KANEOHE HI 2460 49 2026 1:29:10.5 1:30:13.2 1:02.7 14:22/M
71 LAURA MIZUMOTO KAPOLEI HI 1314 47 2031 1:29:26.1 1:29:55.8 0:29.7 14:24/M
72 BRENDA RIVERA MILILANI HI 2293 47 2061 1:31:18.1 1:32:06.5 0:48.4 14:42/M
73 LISA MONTOYA WAIPAHU HI 2319 48 2074 1:32:02.0 1:35:10.9 3:08.8 14:49/M
74 MEGUMI KUWADA WAIPAHU HI 735 45 2087 1:32:40.8 1:34:07.2 1:26.4 14:55/M
75 STACY MAKINNEY Kapolei HI 3121 46 2097 1:33:01.6 1:33:34.5 0:32.9 14:59/M
76 CARMAN OLDRE HONOLULU HI 2534 45 2109 1:33:47.2 1:39:46.5 5:59.2 15:06/M
77 CHRISTINA FAU PEARL CITY HI 1475 45 2180 1:37:09.6 1:37:44.0 0:34.4 15:39/M
78 MARIAH DE VERA HONOLULU HI 1050 48 2184 1:37:17.6 1:39:26.6 2:08.9 15:40/M
79 BERNICE YAMADA HONOLULU HI 1520 45 2247 1:40:34.9 1:42:27.1 1:52.2 16:12/M
80 CHANDRA MARONEY WAIPAHU HI 1680 47 2251 1:40:42.9 1:41:55.7 1:12.8 16:13/M
81 LINDA CHOY Honolulu HI 2678 47 2257 1:41:07.4 1:41:52.2 0:44.8 16:17/M
82 SANDRA MANTOOTH Ewa Beach HI 2563 49 2261 1:41:11.7 1:43:15.9 2:04.2 16:18/M
83 CORY DEJESUS EWA BEACH HI 494 47 2265 1:41:18.0 1:45:08.6 3:50.5 16:19/M
84 EMMA ANGELO AIEA HI 1349 49 2271 1:41:22.1 1:41:33.8 0:11.7 16:19/M
85 SANDRA ADAMS Aiea HI 2939 46 2276 1:41:28.0 1:44:13.2 2:45.2 16:20/M
86 GWEN OTAKE Honolulu HI 2860 49 2318 1:43:11.0 1:49:10.6 5:59.6 16:37/M
87 SUSAN ARAKI WAIPAHU HI 1792 46 2321 1:43:14.3 1:45:22.6 2:08.3 16:37/M
88 JALYN KALOI KAPOLEI HI 241 45 2362 1:44:50.3 1:45:26.4 0:36.1 16:53/M
89 TERESITA DIEGO Ewa Beach HI 2712 47 2363 1:44:52.9 1:47:27.4 2:34.5 16:53/M
90 LEE ANN MATSUDA MILILANI HI 2500 48 2370 1:45:07.7 1:47:42.4 2:34.7 16:56/M
91 ANASTASIA KELLER-COLLINS Ewa Beach HI 2574 48 2372 1:45:08.4 1:47:43.4 2:35.0 16:56/M
92 MARY THOMPSON HONOLULU HI 221 45 2420 1:47:27.0 1:49:57.2 2:30.2 17:18/M
93 ALISSA TANIGUCHI WAIPAHU HI 743 47 2425 1:47:55.3 1:49:24.3 1:29.0 17:23/M
94 KATHLEEN PARENT MILILANI HI 1777 48 2434 1:48:22.6 1:50:08.0 1:45.4 17:27/M
95 STEPHANIE FALETAGALUA Ewa Beach HI 3033 49 2449 1:49:11.9 1:51:04.6 1:52.7 17:35/M
96 XIARA JASSO Pearl City HI 2799 46 2467 1:50:07.7 1:50:48.7 0:41.0 17:44/M
97 JO ANNA HILL AIEA HI 2426 45 2474 1:50:17.4 1:54:40.7 4:23.2 17:46/M
98 STACIE MATHESON KAILUA HI 1687 49 2558 1:55:38.5 1:56:12.4 0:33.8 18:37/M
99 JULIE TAKAHASHI EWA BEACH HI 1881 47 2567 1:56:18.8 1:58:27.6 2:08.8 18:44/M
100 JINA AGUSTIN WAIPAHU HI 2273 45 2635 2:01:04.0 2:01:04.0 19:30/M
101 FREDA TUAAU Wahiawa HI 2988 45 2639 2:02:00.6 2:03:54.1 1:53.5 19:39/M
102 SATURNINA TAMAYO Mililani HI 2848 49 2659 2:04:59.8 2:06:01.5 1:01.7 20:08/M
103 KATHY LUM MILILANI HI 1245 46 2662 2:06:37.0 2:08:25.3 1:48.3 20:23/M
104 JUANIQUE WILLIAMS AIEA HI 2425 46 2676 2:11:51.7 2:14:36.2 2:44.5 21:14/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROLE ANN HIGA WAIPAHU HI 168 50 153 47:22.9 47:27.4 0:04.5 7:38/M
2 BARBARA MONTPAS MILILANI HI 2140 54 304 51:25.5 51:34.3 0:08.8 8:17/M
3 BARBARA DEEDMAN AIEA HI 583 53 413 53:24.0 53:46.3 0:22.3 8:36/M
4 LINDA TAKANE HONOLULU HI 2213 50 441 53:44.1 53:56.4 0:12.3 8:39/M
5 LYNNE KINNEY Honolulu HI 2569 50 547 55:56.0 56:10.0 0:14.0 9:00/M
6 SANDRA IWAMURA HONOLULU HI 1857 51 677 58:13.9 59:48.8 1:34.9 9:22/M
7 LORI BODOH HONOLULU HI 986 50 704 58:41.1 1:01:12.4 2:31.3 9:27/M
8 LISA WILSON HONOLULU HI 117 51 776 1:00:00.2 1:02:18.0 2:17.8 9:40/M
9 SANDRA RICHARDSON EWA BEACH HI 1727 54 829 1:00:45.4 1:02:48.2 2:02.8 9:47/M
10 JENNIFER SUR-WATANABE KAILUA HI 2541 51 854 1:01:05.9 1:01:48.8 0:42.9 9:50/M
11 LISA PIETSCH HONOLULU HI 3102 51 858 1:01:09.2 1:01:39.0 0:29.8 9:51/M
12 EMY CHING HONOLULU HI 875 54 904 1:01:48.0 1:01:48.0 9:57/M
13 MARY BROWN AIEA HI 1793 51 1128 1:05:23.5 1:05:39.7 0:16.1 10:32/M
14 IRIS HA KANEOHE HI 771 53 1240 1:07:21.6 1:08:02.6 0:41.0 10:51/M
15 ELAINE MA HONOLULU HI 186 54 1276 1:08:00.9 1:09:45.0 1:44.1 10:57/M
16 CHRISTINE NELSON EWA BEACH HI 121 53 1388 1:10:02.3 1:12:19.5 2:17.2 11:17/M
17 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 2135 53 1399 1:10:25.9 1:10:56.9 0:31.0 11:20/M
18 PAULA BENDER HONOLULU HI 751 53 1434 1:11:23.4 1:11:51.1 0:27.6 11:30/M
19 OLIVIA MADAMBA Honolulu HI 435 50 1443 1:11:31.4 1:13:21.9 1:50.5 11:31/M
20 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 991 54 1500 1:12:29.0 1:14:39.0 2:10.0 11:40/M
21 YOLANDA HABAL HONOLULU HI 500 51 1505 1:12:37.7 1:15:09.0 2:31.3 11:42/M
22 JAMIE PSAK HONOLULU HI 781 51 1515 1:12:52.2 1:12:57.4 0:05.2 11:44/M
23 YOKO UCHINO HONOLULU HI 2179 51 1522 1:13:04.9 1:13:23.4 0:18.5 11:46/M
24 SHARON BEST HONOLULU HI 1908 50 1552 1:13:58.6 1:16:58.8 3:00.1 11:55/M
25 ANNE KNAB KAILUA HI 1562 52 1612 1:15:06.2 1:15:06.2 12:06/M
26 KIM CASTILLO Ewa Beach HI 2580 50 1623 1:15:26.7 1:18:25.4 2:58.7 12:09/M
27 KATHARINE VANDERAU HONOLULU HI 650 50 1644 1:15:51.9 1:17:34.0 1:42.1 12:13/M
28 EMMA TOILOLO EWA BEACH HI 1553 50 1665 1:16:20.3 1:18:50.1 2:29.8 12:18/M
29 ARACILE SAROMO EWA BEACH HI 303 50 1695 1:17:16.4 1:17:27.0 0:10.6 12:27/M
30 CINDY INOUYE AIEA HI 2436 50 1721 1:17:51.8 1:21:07.2 3:15.3 12:32/M
31 CAMEO LAWRENCE EWA BEACH HI 2269 50 1772 1:19:48.6 1:23:46.7 3:58.1 12:51/M
32 TAMARA AVERETT-BRAUER KANEOHE HI 381 51 1781 1:20:08.2 1:23:27.2 3:18.9 12:54/M
33 NANCY WILDES HONOLULU HI 1905 50 1792 1:20:30.5 1:22:44.9 2:14.3 12:58/M
34 DALE AGENA KAPOLEI HI 938 52 1801 1:21:06.4 1:22:17.2 1:10.8 13:04/M
35 CHERI JOHNASEN HONOLULU HI 211 53 1820 1:21:44.8 1:23:12.4 1:27.6 13:10/M
36 SUSAN KANOUR Ewa Beach HI 2669 54 1822 1:21:49.7 1:22:57.6 1:07.9 13:10/M
37 SANDRA OSHIRO MILILANI HI 561 50 1827 1:22:05.9 1:24:11.5 2:05.6 13:13/M
38 TERI SATO AIEA HI 2435 54 1841 1:22:27.3 1:25:41.7 3:14.4 13:17/M
39 DIANE HIGA PEARL CITY HI 226 54 1851 1:22:42.8 1:24:23.3 1:40.4 13:19/M
40 BARBARA DRAUDE MURFREESBORO TN 404 53 1898 1:24:31.1 1:25:43.7 1:12.5 13:37/M
41 KELLY MARTENS AIEA HI 590 50 1907 1:24:46.1 1:26:52.5 2:06.4 13:39/M
42 STACY CAIN EWA BEACH HI 2151 50 1933 1:25:43.8 1:27:30.2 1:46.3 13:48/M
43 TANYA JAMES HONOLULU HI 259 50 1937 1:25:56.2 1:27:28.6 1:32.4 13:50/M
44 ANGELA HENRY WAIPAHU HI 1338 52 1976 1:27:15.3 1:28:06.8 0:51.4 14:03/M
45 MARIE HALEMANO EWA BEACH HI 1673 50 1981 1:27:30.4 1:30:57.9 3:27.5 14:05/M
46 KIMBERLY KELLEY KAILUA HI 880 53 2011 1:28:43.3 1:32:19.9 3:36.6 14:17/M
47 DEBBIE VITALE Honolulu HI 2929 54 2035 1:29:42.1 1:31:19.7 1:37.6 14:27/M
48 ASAYO BORETA Honolulu HI 3084 54 2043 1:29:59.3 1:30:46.7 0:47.4 14:29/M
49 BEVERLEY SAMBOR EWA BEACH HI 2009 50 2062 1:31:19.5 1:32:06.1 0:46.6 14:42/M
50 CAROL BRAGG KAPOLEI HI 1595 51 2084 1:32:31.1 1:34:51.9 2:20.8 14:54/M
51 KAY ZUKERAN KANEOHE HI 1034 53 2104 1:33:35.7 1:36:12.8 2:37.1 15:04/M
52 HEZILYN TICHELAAR WAIPAHU HI 1303 54 2131 1:34:56.4 1:36:11.9 1:15.4 15:17/M
53 JULIE DIEFENDERFER BEAR DE 937 51 2164 1:36:26.0 1:39:29.2 3:03.2 15:32/M
54 CONNIE RAMIREZ AIEA HI 1952 52 2194 1:37:44.4 1:39:50.9 2:06.5 15:44/M
55 ALISA AKANA PEARL CITY HI 950 54 2208 1:38:39.2 1:39:12.9 0:33.6 15:53/M
56 LINDSAY KOENIGS HONOLULU HI 2457 53 2245 1:40:33.4 1:40:50.7 0:17.3 16:11/M
57 YOLANDA MILLARE HONOLULU HI 1988 50 2249 1:40:41.5 1:41:30.2 0:48.7 16:13/M
58 TRACY CORPUZ KAPOLEI HI 1458 52 2262 1:41:12.8 1:42:52.5 1:39.7 16:18/M
59 LORALEI GO KANEOHE HI 1194 51 2281 1:41:47.9 1:44:35.2 2:47.3 16:23/M
60 FAYE DACE KAPOLEI HI 1417 52 2295 1:42:46.2 1:44:54.1 2:07.8 16:33/M
61 MARY LOU AMOS HONOLULU HI 2297 51 2358 1:44:34.5 1:45:49.9 1:15.3 16:50/M
62 MAUREEN MCFERRIN MILILANI HI 1785 52 2361 1:44:37.3 1:45:53.5 1:16.2 16:51/M
63 PRISCILLA THODE KAPOLEI HI 2128 50 2364 1:44:59.8 1:53:08.6 8:08.8 16:54/M
64 LUANNE HOUSER CLANCY MT 20 53 2443 1:48:42.6 1:50:16.2 1:33.5 17:30/M
65 RITA LUKE Mililani HI 2641 52 2453 1:49:30.4 1:50:52.1 1:21.6 17:38/M
66 HYUNSOOK SHIN HONOLULU HI 1978 50 2460 1:49:47.4 1:53:08.3 3:20.8 17:41/M
67 KAREN JONES-REMIGIO KAPOLEI HI 392 51 2479 1:50:44.2 1:54:21.2 3:37.0 17:50/M
68 BONNIE KIM HONOLULU HI 779 54 2495 1:51:36.2 1:52:19.9 0:43.7 17:58/M
69 JO WAKAYAMA Honolulu HI 2615 53 2497 1:51:51.2 1:53:17.0 1:25.7 18:01/M
70 GINA ICHIYAMA Pearl City HI 2853 51 2518 1:53:32.2 1:55:21.9 1:49.6 18:17/M
71 DOREEN TIHANO HONOLULU HI 2104 53 2553 1:55:06.7 1:58:39.5 3:32.8 18:32/M
72 DARLENE AHUNA KAPOLEI HI 1459 52 2561 1:55:55.3 1:57:35.4 1:40.0 18:40/M
73 ARLEENE BATALON KAPOLEI HI 2399 52 2562 1:55:56.3 1:57:37.3 1:40.9 18:40/M
74 KIM DALY MILILANI HI 1880 50 2568 1:56:19.6 1:58:26.9 2:07.3 18:44/M
75 NANETTE PREGILL WAIPAHU HI 2453 53 2586 1:57:20.1 2:01:44.1 4:24.0 18:54/M
76 LEONA UYESATO PEARL CITY HI 774 50 2587 1:57:21.5 2:01:44.0 4:22.5 18:54/M
77 JOANNE HILL HONOLULU HI 2208 50 2602 1:58:38.5 2:00:40.5 2:02.0 19:06/M
78 DONNA SHIIRA HONOLULU HI 1889 53 2613 1:59:42.5 2:01:20.3 1:37.8 19:17/M
79 RAE TAMARIBUCHI HONOLULU HI 770 51 2614 1:59:43.5 2:01:21.5 1:38.0 19:17/M
80 KAREN SCHMOLL KANEOHE HI 1077 53 2656 2:04:13.9 2:06:53.5 2:39.6 20:00/M
81 ELIZABETH TUGAS MILILANI HI 568 50 2658 2:04:56.3 2:05:57.7 1:01.3 20:07/M
82 MURIEL OKAZAKI MILILANI HI 773 53 2667 2:08:57.0 2:13:20.8 4:23.8 20:46/M
83 ANNETTE WHITE WAIANAE HI 1894 54 2673 2:11:24.2 2:13:40.2 2:16.0 21:10/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI 3082 56 287 51:07.8 51:11.6 0:03.7 8:14/M
2 SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULU HI 970 59 335 51:58.5 52:04.2 0:05.7 8:22/M
3 ANDREA BARNES AIEA HI 1828 59 352 52:17.5 53:43.9 1:26.4 8:25/M
4 LORIE YOUNG AIEA HI 2149 59 415 53:24.7 53:37.0 0:12.3 8:36/M
5 AMERICA PLANAS Honolulu HI 478 59 580 56:31.8 56:38.4 0:06.6 9:06/M
6 LISA WONG HONOLULU HI 1498 56 748 59:22.7 1:00:40.8 1:18.1 9:34/M
7 NOLA KOTOW HONOLULU HI 580 56 779 1:00:03.9 1:00:35.9 0:32.0 9:40/M
8 ENRICA KAHELE MILILANI HI 1705 55 830 1:00:45.5 1:02:48.8 2:03.2 9:47/M
9 SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 188 56 844 1:00:54.2 1:01:21.5 0:27.3 9:48/M
10 ST CLAIR MURRAIN Ewa Beach HI 2831 55 943 1:02:28.5 1:05:02.7 2:34.2 10:04/M
11 DENISE BOWCUTT HONOLULU HI 1206 55 1114 1:05:12.9 1:06:46.1 1:33.1 10:30/M
12 USA IVERSON WAHIAWA HI 2111 55 1137 1:05:32.4 1:07:22.5 1:50.1 10:33/M
13 CION HUESKE WAIPAHU HI 2331 58 1221 1:07:12.0 1:07:32.0 0:20.0 10:49/M
14 MARY SOUZA WAHIAWA HI 1445 56 1226 1:07:15.3 1:07:23.7 0:08.4 10:50/M
15 VAL KAWAKAMI MILILANI HI 2410 57 1231 1:07:17.7 1:10:17.0 2:59.3 10:50/M
16 PAULA RECCHIA HONOLULU HI 1737 58 1241 1:07:24.3 1:07:44.8 0:20.5 10:51/M
17 TRINIDAD JONES EWA BEACH HI 547 59 1292 1:08:21.1 1:08:33.3 0:12.2 11:00/M
18 MARGIE OLSON HONOLULU HI 1120 57 1398 1:10:22.4 1:12:47.9 2:25.5 11:20/M
19 XIAOLING LINGHOR Ewa Beach HI 2894 56 1435 1:11:23.7 1:11:30.0 0:06.3 11:30/M
20 MYRA NOHARA HONOLULU HI 2250 57 1572 1:14:16.6 1:15:19.1 1:02.5 11:58/M
21 BRENDA ANDREWS HONOLULU HI 2055 55 1592 1:14:43.2 1:16:51.9 2:08.7 12:02/M
22 HYANGJIN MOON HONOLULU HI 793 57 1670 1:16:28.7 1:16:41.5 0:12.8 12:19/M
23 LYNNE OSGOOD HONOLULU HI 1441 58 1674 1:16:37.3 1:17:28.8 0:51.5 12:20/M
24 WANETTE NAWELI WAIANAE HI 852 56 1697 1:17:16.7 1:17:46.2 0:29.5 12:27/M
25 MICHIKO YAMAMOTO Pearl City HI 415 59 1770 1:19:45.4 1:20:07.1 0:21.7 12:51/M
26 MARIAN DONOHUE HONOLULU HI 1288 57 1810 1:21:28.8 1:22:46.3 1:17.5 13:07/M
27 PINI DUVERNEY HONOLULU HI 2235 55 1825 1:21:54.0 1:24:21.5 2:27.5 13:11/M
28 LISA COUSERT PEARL CITY HI 2230 57 1886 1:24:09.0 1:24:54.5 0:45.5 13:33/M
29 CARMEL ELEFANTE Waipahu HI 2594 57 1966 1:26:58.8 1:30:16.6 3:17.8 14:00/M
30 KAREN WALLACE ISHPEMING MI 2214 57 1972 1:27:07.7 1:27:50.4 0:42.7 14:02/M
31 VICKI LEPICK KANEOHE HI 782 58 1975 1:27:14.3 1:27:33.7 0:19.4 14:03/M
32 PENNY SAO WAIPAHU HI 214 55 2006 1:28:33.9 1:30:02.8 1:28.9 14:16/M
33 EDNA UGALINO HONOLULU HI 2806 57 2027 1:29:12.0 1:29:54.9 0:42.8 14:22/M
34 KAREN LEE-IGETA PEARL CITY HI 1113 57 2042 1:29:57.8 1:31:58.7 2:00.9 14:29/M
35 KATHLEEN HONDA KANEOHE HI 996 57 2054 1:30:43.2 1:31:26.7 0:43.5 14:36/M
36 NANCY ISHII HONOLULU HI 1517 55 2059 1:31:07.6 1:33:31.4 2:23.8 14:40/M
37 SUSAN CARLSON HONOLULU HI 2031 58 2065 1:31:25.6 1:33:33.5 2:07.8 14:43/M
38 ARLENE NGUYEN AIEA HI 387 59 2066 1:31:29.2 1:33:51.7 2:22.5 14:44/M
39 MARA ALFEREZ WAIANAE HI 2125 59 2069 1:31:42.3 1:32:32.5 0:50.2 14:46/M
40 CATHERINE OKANO HONOLULU HI 1494 59 2092 1:32:55.9 1:33:15.0 0:19.1 14:58/M
41 PAULA GUM KANEOHE HI 1069 59 2100 1:33:23.4 1:36:40.7 3:17.2 15:02/M
42 HELEN MARIE CHISUM HONOLULU HI 308 57 2110 1:33:51.2 1:35:51.3 2:00.1 15:07/M
43 KATHY DELONG AIEA HI 1847 57 2118 1:34:01.7 1:34:01.7 15:08/M
44 CAROL HANNMANN HONOLULU HI 1654 59 2128 1:34:43.7 1:35:44.4 1:00.6 15:15/M
45 JAN ORMAND PEARL CITY HI 2239 55 2169 1:36:34.1 1:36:38.4 0:04.3 15:33/M
46 JILL IKEHARA KAILUA HI 2238 55 2170 1:36:34.1 1:36:38.7 0:04.6 15:33/M
47 CATALINA JACINTO WAIPAHU HI 744 55 2172 1:36:38.7 1:40:06.4 3:27.7 15:34/M
48 MYUNGSUN NAKAMURA MILILANI HI 1105 57 2187 1:37:27.3 1:37:49.8 0:22.5 15:42/M
49 BESSIE SMITH MILILANI HI 2314 58 2236 1:40:03.9 1:40:31.7 0:27.8 16:07/M
50 PAMELA DIVINE EWA BEACH HI 254 59 2307 1:43:02.9 1:44:17.9 1:14.9 16:35/M
51 LINDA GROOM HONOLULU HI 1325 57 2310 1:43:06.7 1:45:41.7 2:35.0 16:36/M
52 DANA SMITH KANEOHE HI 1886 55 2313 1:43:07.5 1:46:21.7 3:14.2 16:36/M
53 GLORIA JIMENEZ HONOLULU HI 629 56 2325 1:43:22.1 1:43:42.3 0:20.2 16:39/M
54 DONNA OJIRI KANEOHE HI 975 56 2365 1:45:07.1 1:47:12.5 2:05.4 16:56/M
55 JOSEPHINE WONG AIEA HI 1750 59 2375 1:45:28.6 1:49:20.7 3:52.1 16:59/M
56 ALMA DE LEON Waipahu HI 2820 55 2392 1:46:16.0 1:48:47.6 2:31.6 17:07/M
57 LORNA IGE HONOLULU HI 2092 58 2401 1:46:59.0 1:47:32.3 0:33.3 17:14/M
58 MAURA ALVARO Aiea HI 2599 55 2417 1:47:23.8 1:48:57.6 1:33.8 17:18/M
59 ANNE HARLAN-FORTUCCI Kahuku HI 3021 59 2435 1:48:23.4 1:50:08.1 1:44.7 17:27/M
60 MYONG PARK Honolulu HI 2780 57 2441 1:48:33.7 1:51:39.9 3:06.2 17:29/M
61 CAROL HOOVER PEARL CITY HI 1844 57 2466 1:50:06.5 1:50:47.6 0:41.1 17:44/M
62 RENEE BLAS PEARL CITY HI 1812 57 2493 1:51:36.0 1:52:20.2 0:44.1 17:58/M
63 CAROL DEVERA MILILANI HI 1320 59 2508 1:52:32.2 1:52:47.8 0:15.6 18:07/M
64 MELISSA CONNER Kailua HI 2660 59 2522 1:53:48.7 1:56:39.2 2:50.4 18:20/M
65 NENET VILLANUEVA HONOLULU HI 1086 55 2528 1:54:19.1 1:56:29.2 2:10.0 18:25/M
66 BERNICE MAU HONOLULU HI 1794 59 2539 1:54:41.0 1:57:23.0 2:42.0 18:28/M
67 CYNTHIA DODD WAHIAWA HI 2298 55 2547 1:54:54.1 1:54:54.1 18:30/M
68 LAURIE PE'A HONOLULU HI 1945 56 2563 1:56:00.7 1:57:41.7 1:40.9 18:41/M
69 VORANUS LUDEWG Waianae HI 2989 56 2580 1:57:13.1 1:59:04.6 1:51.5 18:53/M
70 GAIL NISHIMURA WAHIAWA HI 1742 59 2589 1:57:36.2 1:59:53.1 2:16.9 18:56/M
71 JAN TAMAMOTO MILILANI HI 1103 56 2591 1:57:37.3 1:59:53.5 2:16.2 18:56/M
72 CINDY SNOW Kapolei HI 2575 58 2599 1:58:27.9 2:01:45.1 3:17.2 19:04/M
73 MARYANN SMILEY HONOLULU HI 1241 58 2607 1:59:09.3 2:01:35.1 2:25.7 19:11/M
74 JACQUELINE GANDEZA HONOLULU HI 2195 58 2619 2:00:06.8 2:00:13.7 0:06.9 19:20/M
75 ASTRID BROWN Honolulu HI 3047 57 2622 2:00:16.1 2:01:50.3 1:34.1 19:22/M
76 ILUMINADA MEACHAM HONOLULU HI 1729 56 2643 2:03:15.4 2:04:23.1 1:07.7 19:51/M
77 KIM DEVEREAUX HONOLULU HI 745 57 2672 2:11:14.5 2:14:46.8 3:32.3 21:08/M
78 GWENDOLYN KURAHARA HONOLULU HI 1877 55 2674 2:11:25.2 2:13:38.1 2:12.9 21:10/M
79 JANET CHING EWA BEACH HI 1017 56 2688 2:16:44.0 2:17:21.4 0:37.4 22:01/M
80 SHARON BALL EWA BEACH HI 981 59 2689 2:16:46.4 2:17:24.4 0:38.0 22:01/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUDITH INAZU KAILUA HI 2294 63 845 1:00:58.0 1:01:11.1 0:13.1 9:49/M
2 CLAIRE TANAKA MILILANI HI 989 62 1113 1:05:10.6 1:08:39.3 3:28.7 10:30/M
3 HOPELLA RENWICK SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 1479 60 1152 1:05:53.0 1:07:33.4 1:40.3 10:37/M
4 CHERYL BENNETT EWA BEACH HI 138 61 1155 1:05:55.2 1:06:40.0 0:44.7 10:37/M
5 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 964 63 1259 1:07:45.6 1:08:12.1 0:26.5 10:55/M
6 DIANE GOODWIN HONOLULU HI 1636 60 1291 1:08:20.5 1:09:00.7 0:40.2 11:00/M
7 CHRISTINE PAAHAO PEARL CITY HI 587 62 1431 1:11:22.4 1:12:03.6 0:41.2 11:30/M
8 CATHERINE CHAN-HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI 1589 62 1483 1:12:11.6 1:13:11.8 1:00.2 11:37/M
9 SARA BRYAN KAPOLEI HI 798 60 1569 1:14:13.3 1:16:30.6 2:17.3 11:57/M
10 CAROLE SUZUI Honolulu HI 466 63 1698 1:17:17.5 1:18:53.1 1:35.5 12:27/M
11 TRUDY HORIMOTO EWA BEACH HI 791 64 1714 1:17:47.4 1:19:32.4 1:45.0 12:32/M
12 MAUREEN DENT EWA BEACH HI 1753 64 2002 1:28:29.0 1:31:08.0 2:39.0 14:15/M
13 AUDREY MONTIFALCON HONOLULU HI 1236 61 2040 1:29:52.5 1:40:23.0 10:30.5 14:28/M
14 CYD IGNACIO HONOLULU HI 1036 60 2129 1:34:43.9 1:35:45.1 1:01.2 15:15/M
15 MARIE SAKAMOTO HONOLULU HI 591 63 2175 1:36:49.0 1:38:46.4 1:57.4 15:35/M
16 JANE WELLMAN HONOLULU HI 1244 64 2218 1:39:18.7 1:39:59.1 0:40.4 15:59/M
17 CHRISTINE K. BROYARD MILILANI HI 2083 60 2254 1:40:50.6 1:41:21.7 0:31.1 16:14/M
18 HILDEGARDS BOROWITZ Mililani HI 2564 62 2263 1:41:13.7 1:43:17.1 2:03.4 16:18/M
19 MARILYN VERNER HONOLULU HI 1681 64 2308 1:43:03.6 1:44:17.3 1:13.7 16:36/M
20 SUSAN GABAREE KANEOHE HI 1239 63 2369 1:45:07.7 1:47:12.5 2:04.8 16:56/M
21 JOANNA GOO HONOLULU HI 737 62 2400 1:46:56.7 1:47:31.2 0:34.5 17:13/M
22 LINDA KAISER Honolulu HI 442 61 2406 1:47:07.7 1:49:02.9 1:55.2 17:15/M
23 DELORIS HAIRSTON EWA BEACH HI 1843 62 2468 1:50:12.1 1:50:54.5 0:42.4 17:45/M
24 MARY MONOHON KAILUA HI 238 61 2505 1:52:17.9 1:55:24.5 3:06.6 18:05/M
25 STELLA SHIDO MILILANI HI 844 60 2535 1:54:36.7 1:58:48.2 4:11.5 18:27/M
26 VALERIE LAWSON HONOLULU HI 2180 64 2542 1:54:41.7 1:57:22.9 2:41.2 18:28/M
27 JEAN UYEMA WAIPAHU HI 1212 62 2550 1:55:03.8 1:57:47.8 2:44.0 18:32/M
28 LITA CANETE HONOLULU HI 2103 60 2551 1:55:06.0 1:58:40.0 3:33.9 18:32/M
29 PIILANI BROWN WAIPAHU HI 1878 62 2565 1:56:15.8 1:58:24.5 2:08.7 18:43/M
30 JOSELYN CAMACHO MILILANI HI 641 62 2569 1:56:22.3 1:58:56.4 2:34.1 18:44/M
31 MARIA LUISA STRAATMAN HONOLULU HI 2160 63 2571 1:56:22.8 1:56:43.6 0:20.7 18:44/M
32 ESTRELLETA MAHER MILILANI HI 1787 62 2590 1:57:36.4 1:59:53.7 2:17.3 18:56/M
33 CLAIRE TAMAMOTO AIEA HI 2290 60 2595 1:58:11.7 1:58:30.4 0:18.7 19:02/M
34 LINDA HALL HONOLULU HI 1797 63 2609 1:59:09.6 2:01:36.1 2:26.4 19:11/M
35 ISABELLA FUENTES WAIPAHU HI 1557 62 2634 2:00:59.3 2:02:18.0 1:18.7 19:29/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHY VAN BROCKLIN PEARL CITY HI 2550 65 683 58:18.2 58:29.6 0:11.4 9:23/M
2 MARY CHUN HALEIWA HI 1752 66 1876 1:23:48.4 1:25:30.9 1:42.5 13:30/M
3 LYNNE JOHNSON HI 96782 2677 68 1899 1:24:32.6 1:25:37.6 1:04.9 13:37/M
4 LINDA MIXSON HONOLULU HI 1210 68 1997 1:28:18.3 1:30:38.0 2:19.6 14:13/M
5 ANN KAWAGUCHI MILILANI HI 1870 65 2107 1:33:44.5 1:35:23.1 1:38.6 15:06/M
6 KAY FUKUHARA AIEA HI 1009 69 2255 1:40:50.7 1:41:54.2 1:03.5 16:14/M
7 DONNA RILEY HONOLULU HI 1825 65 2379 1:45:44.1 1:46:58.4 1:14.2 17:02/M
8 IRENE IGE HONOLULU HI 2093 65 2384 1:46:02.0 1:46:35.4 0:33.4 17:04/M
9 MICHIKO DIVIS HONOLULU HI 2323 65 2386 1:46:04.1 1:46:10.1 0:06.0 17:05/M
10 CATHERINE GOLD Honolulu HI 462 65 2407 1:47:07.8 1:49:02.1 1:54.3 17:15/M
11 KAREN PASION EWA BEACH HI 671 65 2471 1:50:15.1 1:53:25.5 3:10.4 17:45/M
12 DONNA COSTA WAIANAE HI 1884 66 2482 1:50:59.8 1:53:13.4 2:13.6 17:52/M
13 MEREDITH EYER BREMERTON WA 79 68 2520 1:53:40.9 1:56:29.2 2:48.3 18:18/M
14 DOM BRACKEN HONOLULU HI 695 67 2588 1:57:34.2 1:58:37.7 1:03.4 18:56/M
15 MARTHA CORNELIO HONOLULU HI 2364 67 2642 2:02:42.8 2:05:32.6 2:49.8 19:46/M
16 THERESA CALPITO KAILUA HI 1927 67 2682 2:13:16.0 2:14:56.4 1:40.4 21:28/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTA OBARA HONOLULU HI 1855 73 623 57:22.7 57:35.8 0:13.1 9:14/M
2 BETSY STALLER HONOLULU HI 740 70 1419 1:10:50.4 1:12:08.9 1:18.5 11:24/M
3 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 122 72 1652 1:16:05.5 1:16:33.8 0:28.2 12:15/M
4 JANE GRAY HONOLULU HI 2199 72 1661 1:16:15.7 1:16:15.7 12:17/M
5 JUTTA OLSON HONOLULU HI 775 72 1961 1:26:48.5 1:28:04.4 1:15.9 13:59/M
6 PATRICIA BERKNER WAIANAE HI 765 70 2229 1:39:43.5 1:40:49.5 1:06.0 16:03/M
7 MARGERITE FABRE AIEA HI 349 71 2475 1:50:18.9 1:54:41.4 4:22.5 17:46/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PEGGY HILL AIEA HI 2154 76 2339 1:43:50.1 1:46:08.9 2:18.8 16:43/M
2 CARROL STRANG HONOLULU HI 746 75 2671 2:11:12.6 2:14:45.2 3:32.6 21:08/M
Top

Female 80 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRACE MORIOKA AIEA HI 2198 81 2525 1:54:11.1 1:54:18.3 0:07.2 18:23/M
Top

Female Military

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PRISCILLA SHAW EWA BEACH HI 554 99 72 43:56.3 44:00.3 0:04.0 7:04/M
2 JESSICA MCGAUGHEY WAHIAWA HI 7 99 88 44:38.2 45:33.2 0:55.0 7:11/M
3 JODI PEREZ AIEA HI 4 99 122 46:31.3 47:01.7 0:30.4 7:29/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARTY MUCHOW MILILANI HI 266 46 1 34:09.8 34:12.3 0:02.5 5:30/M
2 TYLER HUBBARD Kailua HI 2671 32 2 34:53.3 34:55.3 0:02.0 5:37/M
3 BRIAN HAYES Kaneohe HI 2573 37 3 36:28.2 36:30.4 0:02.2 5:52/M
Top

Male 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ZACHARIAH FORD HONOLULU HI 2531 9 355 52:22.3 54:03.7 1:41.3 8:26/M
2 KEKOA TUGAOEN HONOLULU HI 200 8 397 53:08.5 53:18.4 0:09.8 8:33/M
3 KAMAKANA RIVERA WAHIAWA HI 1620 8 724 58:55.9 59:04.5 0:08.6 9:29/M
4 KAID COMARDELLE Kailua HI 3035 7 1272 1:07:57.2 1:10:38.3 2:41.1 10:57/M
5 NOAH CALDERWOOD HONOLULU HI 1903 8 1287 1:08:17.0 1:09:59.9 1:42.9 11:00/M
6 S. MITCH MYERS WAHIAWA HI 1954 7 1316 1:08:49.8 1:09:09.9 0:20.0 11:05/M
7 ADRIAN KANOHO Ewa Beach HI 2731 9 1318 1:08:50.8 1:09:01.2 0:10.3 11:05/M
8 MICHAEL HUBBLE HONOLULU HI 1914 9 1559 1:14:06.2 1:15:28.9 1:22.7 11:56/M
9 SHANE DEMELLO MILILANI HI 728 9 1590 1:14:42.0 1:15:04.5 0:22.5 12:02/M
10 ISHMAEL SHARPE Honolulu HI 2755 9 1747 1:18:53.2 1:19:25.1 0:31.9 12:42/M
11 JACEN FLETTER HONOLULU HI 1500 5 1996 1:28:18.1 1:31:10.7 2:52.6 14:13/M
12 ADRIAN MONTES EWA BEACH HI 2070 9 2028 1:29:19.8 1:30:28.2 1:08.4 14:23/M
13 WYATT OTA PEARL CITY HI 1528 8 2067 1:31:40.2 1:33:00.2 1:20.0 14:46/M
14 KAIMANA REYES-HAMMOND KAPOLEI HI 2522 4 2076 1:32:10.6 1:33:29.7 1:19.1 14:50/M
15 SETH TERADA MILILANI HI 2349 8 2145 1:35:37.7 1:39:18.4 3:40.7 15:24/M
16 MATEO KARP HALEIWA HI 2386 9 2158 1:36:20.5 1:36:20.5 15:31/M
17 JUSTIN TODA-NAGAUE HONOLULU HI 1029 6 2293 1:42:44.8 1:45:59.0 3:14.2 16:33/M
18 BRADEN JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 1180 9 2323 1:43:18.3 1:46:18.6 3:00.3 16:38/M
19 CAEDMON WRISTEN HONOLULU HI 491 7 2331 1:43:34.7 1:44:52.1 1:17.4 16:41/M
20 EVAN JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 1179 6 2334 1:43:35.9 1:46:35.4 2:59.5 16:41/M
21 TADASHI JOHNSON JR EWA BEACH HI 1504 0 2411 1:47:13.9 1:47:39.3 0:25.3 17:16/M
22 JOSIAH WOO Aiea HI 2598 6 2415 1:47:22.0 1:48:54.9 1:32.9 17:17/M
23 DAVID OWEN HONOLULU HI 810 8 2430 1:48:03.5 1:49:13.6 1:10.1 17:24/M
24 CALEB KAULUKUKUI-PALISBO HONOLULU HI 385 9 2680 2:12:21.6 2:16:21.2 3:59.6 21:19/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAKOB DEWALD Mililani HI 2963 14 11 37:45.9 37:48.0 0:02.1 6:05/M
2 IAN HEDRICK KAILUA HI 1249 14 80 44:16.6 44:33.1 0:16.5 7:08/M
3 CAMRON CISNEROS HONOLULU HI 2076 10 137 47:02.5 47:02.5 7:34/M
4 DIEGO CUADROS Honolulu HI 2880 14 166 47:43.3 48:32.3 0:49.0 7:41/M
5 WESTON MYERS WAHIAWA HI 1953 10 266 50:31.0 50:52.3 0:21.3 8:08/M
6 TULLIE ST JOHN AIEA HI 183 14 267 50:31.2 50:31.2 8:08/M
7 NAINOA KANOHO Ewa Beach HI 2728 14 307 51:31.6 51:40.8 0:09.2 8:18/M
8 BOBBY VADNAIS AIEA HI 965 12 348 52:09.4 52:12.5 0:03.1 8:24/M
9 MACK BROOKS FAYETTEVILLE NC 2537 13 353 52:18.7 54:50.4 2:31.7 8:25/M
10 JUSTIN MARRIOTT WAHIAWA HI 37 13 376 52:43.4 52:53.7 0:10.3 8:29/M
11 SPENCER MYERS WAHIAWA HI 1955 12 404 53:15.6 53:34.5 0:18.9 8:34/M
12 KALAE RIVERA WAHIAWA HI 1619 10 418 53:28.3 53:36.6 0:08.2 8:37/M
13 BRANDON FOX Wahiawa HI 2736 10 452 54:00.2 55:24.8 1:24.6 8:42/M
14 SCOUT CARTER Ewa Beach HI 2726 13 466 54:18.0 54:20.6 0:02.6 8:45/M
15 J.C. SITCHON HONOLULU HI 1091 12 475 54:28.9 55:41.5 1:12.6 8:46/M
16 GAVRIEL TORRES EWA BEACH HI 2441 13 509 55:15.7 58:15.7 3:00.0 8:54/M
17 JIMMY THOMPSON Honolulu HI 2970 13 588 56:39.7 57:45.3 1:05.5 9:07/M
18 KLOBH THOMPSON Honolulu HI 2968 12 596 56:44.6 57:50.5 1:05.8 9:08/M
19 JACOB ENG HONOLULU HI 1229 14 615 57:11.8 57:11.8 9:12/M
20 NICK TALATI HONOLULU HI 375 11 640 57:38.0 57:38.0 9:17/M
21 KENDRIC HERRERA EWA BEACH HI 1471 14 770 59:56.7 1:00:16.4 0:19.7 9:39/M
22 JON OREZZOLI Honolulu HI 3132 10 899 1:01:46.1 1:02:07.8 0:21.7 9:57/M
23 CAMDEN ROCK Honolulu HI 3070 10 924 1:02:06.8 1:02:09.1 0:02.3 10:00/M
24 GABRIEL STONEWALL Honolulu HI 3133 10 935 1:02:21.1 1:05:39.3 3:18.1 10:02/M
25 MAX PARKER WAHIAWA HI 1002 12 941 1:02:26.8 1:03:36.2 1:09.3 10:03/M
26 MARTIN JR SOTO Honolulu HI 2922 11 962 1:02:53.0 1:03:31.5 0:38.5 10:08/M
27 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 992 11 1006 1:03:34.3 1:05:44.9 2:10.6 10:14/M
28 JAMES SCOTT HONOLULU HI 544 12 1056 1:04:20.9 1:04:56.1 0:35.2 10:22/M
29 JUSTIN BENEDICT PEARL CITY HI 816 10 1064 1:04:27.5 1:05:13.0 0:45.4 10:23/M
30 LUCIEN PARKER Kailua HI 3061 10 1122 1:05:21.6 1:05:59.2 0:37.5 10:31/M
31 TIMOTHY OLKOWSKI Honolulu HI 2886 13 1131 1:05:24.8 1:06:15.8 0:51.0 10:32/M
32 COLLIN SITZ HONOLULU HI 81 12 1222 1:07:12.1 1:09:03.0 1:50.9 10:49/M
33 KEION ANDERSON Wahiawa HI 2791 13 1257 1:07:42.1 1:08:18.6 0:36.5 10:54/M
34 CHASE ECKENFELS Honolulu HI 3039 10 1264 1:07:51.2 1:08:38.5 0:47.3 10:56/M
35 DENVER WOOTEN EWA BEACH HI 277 14 1274 1:07:58.0 1:08:35.4 0:37.4 10:57/M
36 MATTHEW CALDERWOOD HONOLULU HI 1901 13 1281 1:08:05.3 1:09:48.3 1:42.9 10:58/M
37 CALEB CARTER Ewa Beach HI 2725 12 1309 1:08:45.5 1:08:55.6 0:10.1 11:04/M
38 PERRY ARRASMITH AIEA HI 1684 13 1340 1:09:14.3 1:09:33.8 0:19.5 11:09/M
39 JOESPH SHIN HONOLULU HI 1979 14 1416 1:10:45.9 1:14:06.1 3:20.2 11:24/M
40 AIDAN DANFORTH HONOLULU HI 627 10 1422 1:10:55.8 1:11:15.4 0:19.6 11:25/M
41 devon lodico Honolulu HI 2804 10 1442 1:11:31.0 1:14:34.5 3:03.5 11:31/M
42 KENNETH THIESSEN HONOLULU HI 1896 12 1456 1:11:46.7 1:12:04.5 0:17.8 11:33/M
43 NICHOLAS VAN TASSEL Mililani HI 433 13 1464 1:11:56.8 1:13:55.7 1:58.9 11:35/M
44 KAI ELLIS KANEOHE HI 1739 13 1488 1:12:14.0 1:14:34.7 2:20.6 11:38/M
45 GRANT SPARKMAN HONOLULU HI 1123 10 1491 1:12:17.5 1:12:17.5 11:38/M
46 ROYCE SHIOI PEARL CITY HI 1101 10 1516 1:12:53.9 1:19:54.4 7:00.5 11:44/M
47 KALANI HERRERA EWA BEACH HI 1472 10 1550 1:13:57.4 1:14:18.9 0:21.4 11:54/M
48 ISAIAH CALPITO EWA BEACH HI 1293 12 1557 1:14:02.7 1:15:38.6 1:35.9 11:55/M
49 MICHAEL-CALEB CALDERWOOD HONOLULU HI 1902 11 1575 1:14:23.9 1:16:05.6 1:41.7 11:59/M
50 CObY MILLER AIEA HI 1838 13 1626 1:15:30.5 1:17:34.9 2:04.3 12:09/M
51 CODY WORTHAM EWA BEACH HI 646 13 1654 1:16:10.4 1:17:00.2 0:49.7 12:16/M
52 NATHAN ARRASMITH AIEA HI 1683 11 1846 1:22:33.8 1:22:51.9 0:18.1 13:18/M
53 SEANATHON RUSSELL WAHIAWA HI 618 12 1848 1:22:36.9 1:25:48.0 3:11.1 13:18/M
54 WILLIAM TORRES EWA BEACH HI 2443 10 1869 1:23:26.0 1:26:25.2 2:59.1 13:26/M
55 ANIBAL CHAVIRA HONOLULU HI 2429 10 1971 1:27:05.9 1:27:58.6 0:52.7 14:01/M
56 THOMAS WOODBERY Honolulu HI 2632 10 1989 1:28:02.6 1:29:36.2 1:33.6 14:11/M
57 TIMOTHY THIESSEN HONOLULU HI 1875 12 2088 1:32:43.8 1:33:02.1 0:18.3 14:56/M
58 BRAEDON OLSON KAPOLEI HI 1990 14 2135 1:35:16.9 1:37:40.0 2:23.1 15:20/M
59 KALEB OWEN HONOLULU HI 809 11 2215 1:38:59.9 1:40:15.7 1:15.8 15:56/M
60 DARWIN ROBERTSON Honolulu HI 2753 14 2231 1:39:52.7 1:39:52.7 16:05/M
61 CHRISTOPHER TAKETA Kaneohe HI 2620 10 2279 1:41:41.4 1:44:31.1 2:49.7 16:22/M
62 DAVIN-JAE DAGUIO HONOLULU HI 1068 14 2284 1:41:57.9 1:44:19.7 2:21.8 16:25/M
63 JARED JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 1182 14 2319 1:43:11.4 1:46:11.3 2:59.8 16:37/M
64 NEAL UESUGI Aiea HI 3058 13 2409 1:47:08.7 1:48:27.1 1:18.4 17:15/M
65 WILLIAM THODE KAPOLEI HI 2131 14 2413 1:47:18.3 1:54:17.6 6:59.3 17:17/M
66 CALVIN MOCK JR MILILANI HI 2143 11 2414 1:47:20.0 1:49:35.7 2:15.6 17:17/M
67 JACOB KOIKOINUI-TOMIMOTO KANEOHE HI 2379 13 2450 1:49:15.4 1:52:59.0 3:43.6 17:36/M
68 ALEX HEIM HONOLULU HI 297 10 2559 1:55:52.9 1:56:32.3 0:39.4 18:39/M
69 PRINCE GERSOM ANSELMO AIEA HI 1147 11 2598 1:58:20.8 2:01:59.6 3:38.8 19:03/M
70 MATTEO DANFORTH HONOLULU HI 628 12 2651 2:03:38.6 2:03:57.4 0:18.8 19:55/M
71 RYLEY GRIGGS HONOLULU HI 99 13 2652 2:03:39.1 2:03:39.1 19:55/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLER BYKER Grand Rapids MI 2616 18 17 39:09.0 39:09.0 6:18/M
2 AUSTIN DAVIS Honolulu HI 2757 16 23 40:16.3 40:16.3 6:29/M
3 ANDREW MEZA HONOLULU HI 2530 18 40 41:43.0 43:08.1 1:25.1 6:43/M
4 CURAI STONEWALL Honolulu HI 3135 16 43 41:52.7 45:10.0 3:17.3 6:45/M
5 SATO SHORI TOKYO JAPAN 2417 15 51 42:42.4 42:44.8 0:02.3 6:53/M
6 NICHOLAS PANAIKAS EWA BEACH HI 553 16 52 42:43.8 42:48.4 0:04.6 6:53/M
7 ZEN IKEHARA MILILANI HI 2353 17 90 44:50.3 45:11.4 0:21.1 7:13/M
8 JULIAN CUADROS Honolulu HI 2879 15 93 45:10.6 45:59.6 0:49.0 7:16/M
9 KAPANA THRONAS-KAHOONEI HONOLULU HI 1324 17 254 50:17.2 51:21.5 1:04.3 8:06/M
10 TYLER CALDERWOOD HONOLULU HI 1900 16 264 50:27.7 52:09.1 1:41.4 8:07/M
11 TYLER MEDITZ AIEA HI 1322 17 271 50:35.7 52:24.7 1:49.0 8:09/M
12 DAVID KASBERG HONOLULU HI 1603 18 298 51:20.3 52:17.8 0:57.5 8:16/M
13 KENNETH TSUKAYAMA KANEOHE HI 2190 17 356 52:24.5 52:24.5 8:26/M
14 SHANE DEPONTE KAPAA HI 1374 17 402 53:13.3 54:04.7 0:51.3 8:34/M
15 KENDALL KAOHI Kalaheo HI 3114 17 409 53:21.5 54:11.8 0:50.3 8:35/M
16 BRANDON LANE HONOLULU HI 1801 17 516 55:22.0 55:43.6 0:21.6 8:55/M
17 DALTON MUCHOW MILILANI HI 265 16 520 55:29.5 55:29.5 8:56/M
18 KANAI HANOHANO KANEOHE HI 309 17 522 55:31.6 56:07.1 0:35.5 8:56/M
19 MICAH CHOY HONOLULU HI 1332 18 523 55:31.7 56:07.4 0:35.6 8:56/M
20 ANTHONY BORENYASER WAIANAE HI 792 18 528 55:37.4 56:13.5 0:36.1 8:57/M
21 BRANSON DUMAYAS EWA BEACH HI 1808 18 539 55:48.1 56:37.9 0:49.8 8:59/M
22 PETER CAMARA-DILWITH WAHIAWA HI 1372 16 555 56:03.8 56:59.4 0:55.6 9:02/M
23 LEYLAND FURR HONOLULU HI 1743 17 643 57:39.8 58:25.8 0:46.0 9:17/M
24 NICK SALAS Honolulu HI 2705 18 649 57:42.3 59:20.3 1:38.0 9:17/M
25 BLAKE ASING KAILUA HI 1371 16 651 57:43.5 59:18.1 1:34.6 9:18/M
26 MICAH PARTIKA Kailua HI 3042 17 656 57:48.1 59:23.2 1:35.1 9:18/M
27 DONAVAN BROYARD-AMANI MILILANI HI 2081 15 698 58:36.5 58:36.5 9:26/M
28 TINEI MAKAIAU LAIE HI 1385 16 709 58:45.0 59:11.0 0:26.0 9:28/M
29 KAMAEHU NIHIPALI Honolulu HI 2960 17 714 58:47.1 59:13.1 0:26.0 9:28/M
30 AUSTIN GERARD PEARL CITY HI 264 17 737 59:11.7 1:01:18.7 2:06.9 9:32/M
31 HAYDEN WILLS HONOLULU HI 667 17 766 59:55.7 1:00:44.1 0:48.4 9:39/M
32 CARTER HOLLINS RICHMOND VA 1285 18 780 1:00:04.9 1:01:14.6 1:09.7 9:40/M
33 JAMIE AUSTIN RICHMOND VA 1287 18 781 1:00:05.3 1:01:14.9 1:09.5 9:41/M
34 ERIK WAGENMAN Wahiawa HI 2857 16 833 1:00:46.8 1:02:42.0 1:55.2 9:47/M
35 PETER AU MILILANI HI 687 17 841 1:00:53.1 1:02:48.6 1:55.4 9:48/M
36 BRONSON LAU KAPOLEI HI 323 16 842 1:00:53.2 1:02:49.2 1:56.0 9:48/M
37 ROBERT MORAN HONOLULU HI 2185 19 880 1:01:31.1 1:03:53.6 2:22.4 9:54/M
38 TIMOTHY BRIGHT HONOLULU HI 1082 16 882 1:01:34.8 1:02:01.8 0:26.9 9:55/M
39 ALEX FERGERSTROM HONOLULU HI 210 17 948 1:02:39.1 1:05:12.2 2:33.1 10:05/M
40 LANDON CHING Honolulu HI 3096 17 953 1:02:42.7 1:04:23.1 1:40.4 10:06/M
41 RYAN MOURA Honolulu HI 3034 17 961 1:02:52.7 1:03:43.3 0:50.6 10:07/M
42 PALIKUI GRANT HONOLULU HI 110 16 966 1:02:56.0 1:03:47.4 0:51.4 10:08/M
43 HUNTER CABRAL HONOLULU HI 1987 15 980 1:03:10.7 1:04:49.1 1:38.4 10:10/M
44 KODY CHAI KAILUA KONA HI 1373 16 1001 1:03:31.0 1:04:21.6 0:50.6 10:14/M
45 CHASE BANGAY WAIKOLOA HI 484 17 1008 1:03:36.3 1:04:24.6 0:48.3 10:14/M
46 NEPHI STEVENS Aiea HI 424 16 1145 1:05:41.5 1:09:01.4 3:19.9 10:35/M
47 JACK GROOM HONOLULU HI 1326 16 1148 1:05:48.8 1:08:21.5 2:32.7 10:36/M
48 NOA LEONG Kailua HI 3094 16 1150 1:05:50.5 1:07:25.3 1:34.8 10:36/M
49 JAMES RAPOZA-LEE Kapolei HI 3144 17 1175 1:06:18.4 1:07:17.2 0:58.8 10:41/M
50 IAN WILKS KAILUA HI 2409 16 1203 1:06:50.8 1:08:55.2 2:04.4 10:46/M
51 RIDGE MILLER AIEA HI 1837 15 1214 1:07:04.9 1:09:08.5 2:03.6 10:48/M
52 LEVI PARKER HONOLULU HI 1547 16 1216 1:07:05.8 1:09:01.7 1:55.9 10:48/M
53 NATHAN RAMOS HONOLULU HI 1388 16 1217 1:07:06.5 1:09:02.3 1:55.7 10:48/M
54 RAMSEY KANE AIEA HI 777 17 1255 1:07:38.9 1:09:19.5 1:40.6 10:53/M
55 RYLEY HAO-MAGNO WAIANAE HI 1378 16 1293 1:08:24.2 1:10:14.7 1:50.5 11:01/M
56 LIAM BISSEN Honolulu HI 3095 16 1329 1:09:01.6 1:09:50.3 0:48.7 11:07/M
57 NAINOA ANDRADE WAIPAHU HI 762 16 1331 1:09:01.7 1:10:58.2 1:56.5 11:07/M
58 WILL BROOKS FAYETTEVILLE NC 2538 16 1348 1:09:24.9 1:11:56.0 2:31.1 11:11/M
59 DEVIN HORSWILL Waianae HI 2920 16 1357 1:09:32.2 1:11:38.3 2:06.1 11:12/M
60 JOSHUA THOMPSON Honolulu HI 2969 15 1372 1:09:45.9 1:10:51.4 1:05.5 11:14/M
61 ANDREW RODRIGUEZ Schofield Barracks HI 3139 19 1379 1:09:54.7 1:10:40.4 0:45.7 11:15/M
62 KAMAKANI PICKERING-STEVENS WAIMANALO HI 1850 15 1381 1:09:55.5 1:12:01.3 2:05.8 11:16/M
63 ANTHONY MENDOZA JR WAIANAE HI 2557 15 1455 1:11:45.8 1:12:09.7 0:23.9 11:33/M
64 RYAN PE'A HONOLULU HI 1943 19 1476 1:12:07.4 1:13:48.2 1:40.8 11:37/M
65 DAVID NATTE JR HONOLULU HI 501 18 1484 1:12:11.7 1:14:42.1 2:30.4 11:37/M
66 CONNOR MITCHELL Mililani HI 2591 17 1503 1:12:34.9 1:13:30.2 0:55.3 11:41/M
67 DOUGLAS NETTEL HONOLULU HI 941 15 1521 1:13:04.5 1:13:24.5 0:20.0 11:46/M
68 IKAIKA ARMSTRONG KANEOHE HI 1370 17 1524 1:13:10.6 1:15:01.3 1:50.7 11:47/M
69 JAMES LOVETT HONOLULU HI 1695 17 1525 1:13:12.2 1:13:29.4 0:17.2 11:47/M
70 CONAN DONAHUE HONOLULU HI 2346 17 1543 1:13:50.4 1:15:39.9 1:49.4 11:53/M
71 NATHANAEL ORIAN Waianae HI 3063 17 1627 1:15:34.6 1:16:26.7 0:52.1 12:10/M
72 KEONI TAYLOR KAPOLEI HI 2502 15 1684 1:16:55.2 1:16:55.2 12:23/M
73 AUSTIN OLSON HONOLULU HI 637 17 1705 1:17:30.3 1:18:03.6 0:33.3 12:29/M
74 RYAN MONTILLIANO EWA BEACH HI 13 18 1737 1:18:35.8 1:18:46.8 0:10.9 12:39/M
75 SHAYNE MATSUDA PEARL CITY HI 1306 19 1794 1:20:43.7 1:22:09.2 1:25.5 13:00/M
76 JONAH PASION EWA BEACH HI 1387 16 1796 1:20:49.8 1:23:09.2 2:19.4 13:01/M
77 JOSHUA THONG-LIMASA Kapolei HI 2979 16 1797 1:20:50.8 1:22:45.8 1:55.0 13:01/M
78 BRANDON BREDE HONOLULU HI 2411 18 1812 1:21:33.4 1:23:23.2 1:49.7 13:08/M
79 JOHN MOSIER III HONOLULU HI 1782 17 1880 1:24:01.2 1:24:01.2 13:32/M
80 ROBERT LANDGRAF HONOLULU HI 2231 18 1905 1:24:42.3 1:27:00.5 2:18.2 13:38/M
81 ELDON MANNING Honolulu HI 3022 17 1992 1:28:13.1 1:29:45.2 1:32.1 14:12/M
82 LOGAN PENE MAUGAOTEGA AIEA HI 104 18 2080 1:32:23.9 1:32:23.9 14:53/M
83 JOHN SHIN HONOLULU HI 1976 18 2140 1:35:22.1 1:38:42.4 3:20.3 15:21/M
84 CHRISTIAN CASABAR MILILANI HI 2082 15 2202 1:38:14.4 1:38:49.9 0:35.5 15:49/M
85 DAVID RHODES JR Honolulu HI 2754 18 2219 1:39:21.4 1:39:54.7 0:33.3 16:00/M
86 JOSEPH LAZAR PEARL CITY HI 2159 17 2238 1:40:14.9 1:42:46.5 2:31.6 16:08/M
87 RAYMOND KATIGBAK EWA BEACH HI 1503 17 2349 1:44:14.5 1:44:42.3 0:27.8 16:47/M
88 JEREMY ISHAM WAIANAE HI 1392 17 2387 1:46:04.6 1:46:04.6 17:05/M
89 LEON JOHNSON Honolulu HI 2834 19 2389 1:46:07.5 1:46:39.2 0:31.7 17:05/M
90 NICK UESUGI Aiea HI 3056 17 2405 1:47:07.7 1:48:25.4 1:17.7 17:15/M
91 KEELAN OKAZAKI MILILANI HI 772 16 2523 1:53:53.8 1:58:17.8 4:24.0 18:20/M
92 DANIEL PAGADUAN Pearl City HI 2760 15 2604 1:58:43.9 1:59:48.5 1:04.6 19:07/M
93 WESLEY THODE KAPOLEI HI 2130 18 2617 2:00:01.6 2:08:13.5 8:11.9 19:20/M
94 DANBER ALBARDA Pearl City HI 2759 15 2627 2:00:41.8 2:01:46.2 1:04.4 19:26/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEAU ELLIOTT Mililani HI 464 22 10 37:42.5 37:46.2 0:03.7 6:04/M
2 TRAVIS COLLINS FPO AP 720 22 21 40:02.3 40:19.0 0:16.6 6:27/M
3 AUSTIN BARNES AIEA HI 1827 23 30 41:04.5 42:32.3 1:27.8 6:37/M
4 JORDAN NOVA Honolulu HI 2739 22 38 41:41.2 41:46.3 0:05.1 6:43/M
5 GRANT MILLER Pearl City HI 2994 22 61 43:27.4 43:56.6 0:29.2 7:00/M
6 KYLE HART HONOLULU HI 1576 22 91 44:50.9 45:30.5 0:39.5 7:13/M
7 TRAVIS HARVEY WAHIAWA HI 1201 20 92 45:06.7 45:25.8 0:19.1 7:16/M
8 CHEYNE EUGENIO Mililani HI 3117 24 114 46:09.8 47:56.7 1:46.9 7:26/M
9 NICHOLAS MOSSBERG EWA BEACH HI 1630 22 115 46:21.1 49:28.6 3:07.5 7:28/M
10 JOHN OTAGURO HONOLULU HI 760 23 124 46:35.0 48:53.0 2:18.0 7:30/M
11 NIKITA NIKITENKO Mililani HI 3031 24 128 46:41.6 47:21.6 0:40.0 7:31/M
12 JONATHAN BATTLE Honolulu HI 411 22 130 46:49.2 48:31.5 1:42.2 7:32/M
13 AMEL WHITWER AIEA HI 193 22 140 47:03.3 47:50.9 0:47.6 7:35/M
14 JAMES MASKOVYAK Waialua HI 3101 24 143 47:08.1 48:11.1 1:02.9 7:35/M
15 ARRON DEAN WAHIAWA HI 2014 22 163 47:39.9 47:57.8 0:17.8 7:40/M
16 CASEY ALLEN MILILANI HI 715 24 165 47:41.2 48:00.3 0:19.1 7:41/M
17 JAMES MCINTYRE III HONOLULU HI 2476 24 172 47:56.8 48:06.3 0:09.5 7:43/M
18 JUSTIN PARKER WAHIAWA HI 999 20 192 48:36.9 50:00.5 1:23.5 7:50/M
19 KENNETH BAKHOLDIN HONOLULU HI 324 22 206 48:56.1 50:50.3 1:54.1 7:53/M
20 ZACHARY PIGOTT WAIPAHU HI 486 23 211 49:01.0 51:23.2 2:22.2 7:54/M
21 JOHNNY ZENG HONOLULU HI 1165 23 235 49:37.1 52:06.2 2:29.1 7:59/M
22 AUSTIN HEALY KAPOLEI HI 1485 23 282 51:02.0 51:15.5 0:13.5 8:13/M
23 GAVIN DUNAWAY HONOLULU HI 157 23 284 51:05.6 59:25.3 8:19.7 8:14/M
24 GREG HOYT AIEA HI 1155 24 292 51:12.9 54:09.3 2:56.4 8:15/M
25 JEREMY MATT Honolulu HI 3145 24 301 51:23.1 53:19.3 1:56.2 8:16/M
26 CODY GIBO WAIPAHU HI 1934 21 317 51:43.4 54:09.9 2:26.5 8:20/M
27 CHRIS MYERS MILILANI HI 1493 23 322 51:46.0 52:40.3 0:54.3 8:20/M
28 CHRISTOPHER RODMAN Honolulu HI 3106 24 331 51:54.8 55:08.1 3:13.3 8:21/M
29 ROBBIE OMURA HONOLULU HI 709 23 339 52:00.4 58:22.6 6:22.1 8:22/M
30 SEAN RILEY Aiea HI 3120 20 349 52:10.5 54:05.4 1:54.9 8:24/M
31 RYAN-JAMES CARDENAS WAIPAHU HI 906 24 379 52:49.3 53:00.2 0:10.9 8:30/M
32 RUBEN SOLIS Kailua HI 2828 23 392 53:02.3 54:44.0 1:41.7 8:32/M
33 WAYLEN SING CHOW MILILANI HI 1225 22 461 54:11.8 57:02.7 2:50.9 8:44/M
34 PAUL MCPARTLAND HONOLULU HI 1919 24 488 54:41.9 58:42.2 4:00.2 8:48/M
35 CHRIS MONTPAS MILILANI HI 2141 23 536 55:45.8 55:54.3 0:08.5 8:59/M
36 ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ Honolulu HI 2772 23 606 57:01.5 57:16.7 0:15.1 9:11/M
37 JOSH ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 2253 22 614 57:10.9 59:13.7 2:02.8 9:12/M
38 JOHN BALLA HONOLULU HI 606 22 626 57:24.8 57:41.7 0:16.9 9:15/M
39 STEPHEN NAGLE HONOLULU HI 2234 20 639 57:36.6 1:00:11.2 2:34.5 9:17/M
40 KEVIN VELASCO Waipahu HI 2698 24 652 57:44.7 59:07.7 1:22.9 9:18/M
41 DAVID AANENSON HONOLULU HI 1600 24 769 59:56.5 1:00:43.6 0:47.1 9:39/M
42 DANIEL WEAVER Honolulu HI 2934 23 788 1:00:09.6 1:03:50.8 3:41.1 9:41/M
43 JESSE DAVID AIEA HI 899 24 799 1:00:21.5 1:02:57.5 2:36.0 9:43/M
44 SUN KIM KANEOHE HI 1088 23 801 1:00:22.2 1:00:24.0 0:01.8 9:43/M
45 NILES BEQUIR SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 1601 20 810 1:00:27.4 1:05:58.4 5:31.0 9:44/M
46 NICHOLAS CALLIHAN J B P H H HI 933 23 812 1:00:30.5 1:02:32.8 2:02.2 9:45/M
47 SCOTT SUNADA KAPOLEI HI 1770 22 940 1:02:24.1 1:04:50.8 2:26.6 10:03/M
48 LEVI EWER HONOLULU HI 483 24 971 1:03:02.4 1:04:07.6 1:05.2 10:09/M
49 CHRISTOPHER ACACIO HONOLULU HI 1999 21 981 1:03:10.9 1:05:59.6 2:48.6 10:10/M
50 PHAP VU HONOLULU HI 1474 24 1147 1:05:46.9 1:07:52.8 2:05.9 10:35/M
51 GREGORY BAXLEY Kailua HI 2835 24 1165 1:06:06.8 1:08:48.6 2:41.8 10:39/M
52 JONATHAN CHAPPELL HONOLULU HI 46 24 1253 1:07:38.4 1:09:22.1 1:43.7 10:53/M
53 MARK FUJIHARA HONOLULU HI 1575 24 1263 1:07:50.7 1:10:47.9 2:57.2 10:55/M
54 SHAYNE WILLS HONOLULU HI 668 20 1308 1:08:44.7 1:09:33.1 0:48.4 11:04/M
55 JOSH ALLSBROOK PEARL CITY HI 2041 24 1351 1:09:26.9 1:13:45.8 4:18.9 11:11/M
56 CHRISTOPHER MCINTOSH HONOLULU HI 88 23 1494 1:12:22.8 1:13:40.1 1:17.3 11:39/M
57 KYLE MONMA AIEA HI 1643 24 1599 1:14:46.0 1:18:40.5 3:54.5 12:02/M
58 BRANDON MARTIN KAPOLEI HI 255 22 1625 1:15:30.4 1:16:07.0 0:36.6 12:09/M
59 KYLE OSHIRO WAIPAHU HI 363 24 1736 1:18:35.5 1:21:16.0 2:40.5 12:39/M
60 CAMERON OLSON KAPOLEI HI 2039 21 1892 1:24:20.9 1:24:36.4 0:15.5 13:35/M
61 PRESTON ANCOG WAIPAHU HI 2342 24 2033 1:29:31.7 1:30:58.8 1:27.1 14:25/M
62 TYLER KILBORN MILILANI HI 2344 24 2056 1:30:58.7 1:30:58.7 14:39/M
63 NOAH THOMPSON HONOLULU HI 824 24 2137 1:35:18.1 1:36:24.8 1:06.6 15:21/M
64 JARVIS SO EWA BEACH HI 1219 20 2153 1:36:14.5 1:39:37.5 3:22.9 15:30/M
65 AARON FELIPE EWA BEACH HI 1166 23 2193 1:37:43.0 1:38:19.2 0:36.2 15:44/M
66 SEAN CAMPOS EWA BEACH HI 1605 24 2282 1:41:53.8 1:43:38.3 1:44.5 16:24/M
67 MERSBURG APAO III WAIMANALO HI 1849 22 2340 1:43:51.9 1:45:55.7 2:03.8 16:43/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHAWN HIROSE EWA BEACH HI 1230 29 9 37:34.4 37:37.7 0:03.2 6:03/M
2 BRANDON MINNICK Waipahu HI 3030 29 18 39:14.1 39:17.4 0:03.3 6:19/M
3 JORDAN DAY HONOLULU HI 1679 28 27 40:44.8 40:44.8 6:34/M
4 DANIEL HOUSER HONOLULU HI 21 27 32 41:23.7 41:27.1 0:03.4 6:40/M
5 JEFF ROCKENBRANT Honolulu HI 2783 25 35 41:26.8 41:29.9 0:03.1 6:40/M
6 ANDREW GARDNER HONOLULU HI 1810 28 49 42:19.7 42:19.7 6:49/M
7 ROD BAYBAYAN JR Honolulu HI 2637 25 50 42:41.6 42:50.0 0:08.3 6:52/M
8 DUSTIN SCHOEDEL HONOLULU HI 1056 26 53 42:45.7 42:49.9 0:04.1 6:53/M
9 JOSEPH NIEVES M C B H KANEOHE BAY HI 318 25 67 43:48.2 44:45.2 0:57.0 7:03/M
10 CHANCE CARTER Kailua HI 2862 29 73 44:03.1 44:14.5 0:11.4 7:06/M
11 CLIFF DOLBEARE WAHIAWA HI 969 26 76 44:10.7 44:10.7 7:07/M
12 NICHOLAS ANDERSON Kailua HI 3050 29 78 44:13.7 44:16.6 0:02.9 7:07/M
13 BRYAN HORVATH J B P H H HI 2861 26 96 45:14.3 45:47.3 0:33.0 7:17/M
14 RYAN SCOTT HONOLULU HI 1674 29 99 45:27.2 45:51.4 0:24.2 7:19/M
15 STEVEN SCHMITT KAILUA HI 1355 26 101 45:36.5 46:05.3 0:28.7 7:21/M
16 JOHN THOMAS WAHIAWA HI 1260 29 112 46:05.1 46:51.7 0:46.5 7:25/M
17 DUSTIN SANCHEZ Waipahu HI 2883 25 113 46:08.3 46:08.3 7:26/M
18 JAMES MIHALCO KAPOLEI HI 664 25 120 46:30.9 46:42.1 0:11.1 7:29/M
19 KEVIN EGAN Waialua HI 2767 25 133 46:54.4 47:57.3 1:02.9 7:33/M
20 BENJAMIN MIMISH HONOLULU HI 1763 25 158 47:33.0 47:41.1 0:08.1 7:39/M
21 JOSHUA JOHANSEN HONOLULU HI 1720 27 176 48:03.5 48:59.4 0:55.9 7:44/M
22 JAMES DEBERRY HONOLULU HI 2492 27 180 48:16.5 48:49.1 0:32.6 7:46/M
23 ISSACHAR LANE WAIPAHU HI 1483 25 184 48:24.2 48:35.4 0:11.2 7:48/M
24 ZACHARY BARNES Honolulu HI 451 29 208 48:58.1 48:58.1 7:53/M
25 JEREMY KARDONG AIEA HI 1572 25 209 48:59.0 49:18.2 0:19.2 7:53/M
26 RICHARD HEBERT Schofield Barracks HI 3044 27 219 49:08.6 49:11.5 0:02.9 7:55/M
27 ISABEL ochoa Aiea HI 2376 29 226 49:24.4 51:50.5 2:26.1 7:57/M
28 GAYAN ABEYSUNDARA HONOLULU HI 1218 29 228 49:26.2 50:09.5 0:43.2 7:58/M
29 DANNY MATTA WAIALUA HI 955 27 233 49:34.6 50:08.8 0:34.2 7:59/M
30 LARRY DRAKE HONOLULU HI 399 28 237 49:42.6 50:46.8 1:04.1 8:00/M
31 NATHAN WAGNER HONOLULU HI 1764 29 238 49:45.9 50:01.3 0:15.4 8:01/M
32 CHRISTOPHER LYNCH EWA BEACH HI 2221 27 240 49:47.0 53:06.0 3:19.0 8:01/M
33 THOMAS DANTI Aiea HI 457 26 248 50:08.7 50:41.7 0:33.0 8:04/M
34 MATTHEW MICHEALS WAHIAWA HI 958 26 251 50:12.1 51:03.7 0:51.6 8:05/M
35 BUDDY LOO AIEA HI 1363 28 256 50:20.2 50:22.1 0:01.9 8:06/M
36 ERNEST DELA CRUZ HONOLULU HI 2489 27 257 50:20.5 51:55.5 1:34.9 8:06/M
37 ARTURO CONTRERAS HONOLULU HI 141 27 286 51:07.1 51:07.1 8:14/M
38 MARLON ESMADE Aiea HI 3118 28 295 51:18.1 53:14.9 1:56.8 8:16/M
39 BRENT SHRADER HONOLULU HI 1610 27 309 51:33.7 53:13.1 1:39.4 8:18/M
40 NATHAN WELU Honolulu HI 2713 26 330 51:54.1 51:54.1 8:21/M
41 MIKE HASELEY Kailua HI 2840 26 333 51:56.2 55:09.2 3:13.0 8:22/M
42 RANDY GAONA EWA BEACH HI 41 26 344 52:06.4 52:31.2 0:24.8 8:23/M
43 MAYCO BATRES WAHIAWA HI 2003 29 358 52:26.4 56:43.2 4:16.7 8:27/M
44 CHRISTOPHER EVANS HONOLULU HI 1187 28 359 52:26.9 53:42.7 1:15.8 8:27/M
45 BRIAN BLACKMORE WAHIAWA HI 2138 26 365 52:31.7 54:24.0 1:52.2 8:27/M
46 STEPHEN WALSH HONOLULU HI 289 29 369 52:38.6 53:28.4 0:49.7 8:29/M
47 RYAN THOMPSON HONOLULU HI 557 26 412 53:22.4 55:40.0 2:17.6 8:36/M
48 BLAKE SARANILLIO Mililani HI 3019 25 419 53:28.7 54:48.2 1:19.5 8:37/M
49 CYREL TRAMEL HONOLULU HI 91 25 439 53:42.0 1:03:00.7 9:18.7 8:39/M
50 VANCE BERNADES MILILANI HI 570 26 442 53:44.4 53:53.7 0:09.2 8:39/M
51 MARKSTEVE SIAT HONOLULU HI 1203 27 455 54:02.9 56:29.5 2:26.6 8:42/M
52 LUKE THORNTON HONOLULU HI 1054 27 456 54:03.8 54:03.8 8:42/M
53 NICHOLAS LOMBARD EWA BEACH HI 533 26 476 54:30.3 55:58.8 1:28.5 8:47/M
54 MATTHEW BIELIK MILILANI HI 1217 29 485 54:40.4 58:05.6 3:25.2 8:48/M
55 PATRICK PARIGI BEAUMONT TX 2330 26 487 54:41.5 57:59.0 3:17.5 8:48/M
56 RALPH BOLABOLA MILILANI HI 2022 25 489 54:42.2 58:41.4 3:59.2 8:49/M
57 MATTHEW ESKUCHEN HONOLULU HI 1660 25 511 55:16.8 1:04:55.2 9:38.4 8:54/M
58 ADAM BORNEMANN PEARL CITY HI 314 29 537 55:46.2 59:53.2 4:07.0 8:59/M
59 BRIAN KIMBALL HONOLULU HI 686 27 549 55:56.9 59:02.0 3:05.1 9:00/M
60 STEVE GARRETT Ewa Beach HI 2911 29 563 56:12.4 58:40.1 2:27.6 9:03/M
61 MATTHEW WIESS TRIPLER ARMY MEDICAL HI 1876 29 564 56:12.9 56:27.0 0:14.1 9:03/M
62 EDDIE KYLES HONOLULU HI 2497 28 572 56:24.3 57:22.6 0:58.3 9:05/M
63 KEANU HOOHULI HONOLULU HI 1380 26 581 56:31.8 57:21.8 0:50.0 9:06/M
64 FREDERICK MARCAIDA EWA BEACH HI 18 25 585 56:37.8 57:06.7 0:28.9 9:07/M
65 ERIC JOHNSON Honolulu HI 2740 25 631 57:27.9 58:53.3 1:25.4 9:15/M
66 KEVAN LAMB Waipahu HI 2974 29 642 57:39.7 1:00:11.5 2:31.7 9:17/M
67 RICHARD FISHER WAIANAE HI 283 28 670 58:03.3 58:03.3 9:21/M
68 GARET AKIYOSHI Mililani HI 2855 27 674 58:09.7 59:21.0 1:11.3 9:22/M
69 MICHAEL WADE HONOLULU HI 952 27 687 58:26.5 1:00:16.7 1:50.2 9:25/M
70 CHRIS GEIGER WAHIAWA HI 1614 27 695 58:34.4 1:00:42.4 2:08.0 9:26/M
71 ROBERT BARKSDALE AIEA HI 367 27 701 58:38.9 1:01:07.2 2:28.3 9:27/M
72 ROMEO DEL ROSARIO EWA BEACH HI 1192 27 708 58:44.3 1:00:49.4 2:05.1 9:27/M
73 ERIC WILLIAMS Honolulu HI 427 28 710 58:45.0 1:00:15.9 1:30.8 9:28/M
74 ADAM SMITH HONOLULU HI 1295 28 756 59:36.7 1:00:33.8 0:57.1 9:36/M
75 GREGGORY MYERS EWA BEACH HI 1294 26 757 59:38.0 1:00:34.4 0:56.4 9:36/M
76 CASEY LALONDE GREAT FALLS MT 2317 28 759 59:41.3 1:01:58.3 2:17.0 9:37/M
77 DANIEL WOLF Waialua HI 2849 25 797 1:00:20.6 1:01:46.6 1:26.0 9:43/M
78 ZACHARY MUNGLE KAPOLEI HI 2011 27 836 1:00:50.3 1:04:48.9 3:58.6 9:48/M
79 GARY RONDEAU HONOLULU HI 945 29 857 1:01:07.8 1:03:56.1 2:48.3 9:50/M
80 GOTTLIEB LEONARD TRIANGLE VA 1367 29 860 1:01:09.7 1:02:12.7 1:03.0 9:51/M
81 JAMES HANKS WAIPAHU HI 1716 25 871 1:01:24.6 1:02:57.3 1:32.7 9:53/M
82 TREVOR DOBNEY HONOLULU HI 1533 29 881 1:01:31.9 1:05:21.7 3:49.8 9:54/M
83 ERIK FARLEY HONOLULU HI 93 28 885 1:01:36.8 1:06:47.5 5:10.6 9:55/M
84 LEONARDO URBIETA HONOLULU HI 2045 26 891 1:01:41.5 1:05:33.9 3:52.3 9:56/M
85 JESUS GOMEZ HONOLULU HI 948 28 906 1:01:48.8 1:05:28.5 3:39.7 9:57/M
86 ANDREW VALERIUS Honolulu HI 3004 27 922 1:02:05.6 1:05:29.7 3:24.1 10:00/M
87 ANDREW GOLEMBIEWSKI Honolulu HI 2822 29 1000 1:03:30.9 1:06:18.1 2:47.2 10:14/M
88 RYAN BRIGGS MILILANI HI 149 28 1007 1:03:35.0 1:03:35.0 10:14/M
89 KYLE KIYONAGA AIEA HI 1773 25 1015 1:03:44.0 1:06:46.6 3:02.5 10:16/M
90 ANDREW MOORE Kapolei HI 3110 26 1020 1:03:56.9 1:07:23.7 3:26.8 10:18/M
91 MARCUS STEELE Honolulu HI 2824 27 1043 1:04:12.0 1:06:29.7 2:17.7 10:20/M
92 JASON HOAK PEARL CITY HI 2554 28 1061 1:04:26.0 1:05:09.5 0:43.4 10:23/M
93 WALTER MELNYCZENKO PEARL CITY HI 2275 27 1063 1:04:27.4 1:06:20.1 1:52.7 10:23/M
94 DANNY CHAN HONOLULU HI 1951 28 1073 1:04:36.6 1:05:57.2 1:20.6 10:24/M
95 BARRY HIRAYAMA HONOLULU HI 1176 28 1105 1:05:01.8 1:08:06.0 3:04.1 10:28/M
96 JOSHUA LAU PEARL CITY HI 176 26 1107 1:05:02.3 1:07:04.7 2:02.4 10:28/M
97 ANDREW USTASZEWSKI KAILUA HI 1625 29 1159 1:05:58.4 1:06:39.4 0:41.0 10:37/M
98 AARON SHED Kailua HI 2778 27 1166 1:06:07.0 1:08:49.5 2:42.5 10:39/M
99 DAVID ODELL II Honolulu HI 443 27 1172 1:06:10.8 1:07:27.4 1:16.5 10:39/M
100 JEREMY HACKER KAILUA HI 2084 27 1180 1:06:24.4 1:10:00.5 3:36.1 10:42/M
101 VICTOR BARNES KAILUA HI 856 29 1323 1:08:56.3 1:11:48.9 2:52.6 11:06/M
102 ANDRE WILLIAMS Honolulu HI 2746 26 1328 1:08:59.8 1:10:43.0 1:43.2 11:07/M
103 WILLIAM NICKLAY HONOLULU HI 622 25 1333 1:09:04.1 1:10:44.2 1:40.1 11:07/M
104 EVERETT BRACEY Wahiawa HI 440 29 1358 1:09:32.5 1:13:18.4 3:45.8 11:12/M
105 JARED SOLIDUM KANEOHE HI 2521 29 1485 1:12:11.8 1:15:26.1 3:14.2 11:37/M
106 ANDREW GAFKEN HONOLULU HI 922 27 1496 1:12:26.6 1:15:00.5 2:33.9 11:40/M
107 MARK GUILLERMO KAPOLEI HI 1997 27 1531 1:13:19.5 1:16:08.4 2:48.9 11:48/M
108 LEON WELLS HONOLULU HI 2265 26 1540 1:13:45.6 1:14:12.7 0:27.0 11:53/M
109 SHAUN TOKMAN Mililani HI 2618 28 1541 1:13:45.8 1:15:05.9 1:20.0 11:53/M
110 JAMES BRUMLEY KAILUA HI 977 29 1633 1:15:38.9 1:17:32.4 1:53.5 12:11/M
111 KYLE HIGA WAIPAHU HI 1811 27 1655 1:16:10.8 1:19:30.8 3:20.0 12:16/M
112 ROBERT SZALAY HONOLULU HI 1963 26 1678 1:16:42.3 1:20:43.6 4:01.3 12:21/M
113 BRAD MUSKOPF HONOLULU HI 294 29 1739 1:18:38.3 1:21:14.8 2:36.5 12:40/M
114 KENI YAMAMOTO Pearl City HI 413 27 1755 1:19:13.7 1:19:36.6 0:22.9 12:45/M
115 STEPHEN CARLSON HONOLULU HI 2033 26 1760 1:19:19.2 1:21:26.9 2:07.7 12:46/M
116 MATTHEW BACON WINDSOR CO 1994 29 1774 1:19:56.4 1:23:19.2 3:22.8 12:52/M
117 JEREMY PAYNE HONOLULU HI 710 28 1831 1:22:13.2 1:25:16.9 3:03.7 13:14/M
118 DANIEL VIEIRA RODRIGUES Pearl City HI 2785 26 1843 1:22:29.7 1:23:50.2 1:20.5 13:17/M
119 STEPHEN IBARAKI MILILANI HI 529 25 1861 1:22:58.5 1:24:55.4 1:56.9 13:22/M
120 RYAN KITSU Kapolei HI 2768 25 1877 1:23:50.4 1:24:26.2 0:35.8 13:30/M
121 JON CHAVIS HONOLULU HI 1318 26 1878 1:23:53.2 1:25:53.9 2:00.7 13:30/M
122 JOSHUA SANDS TRIPLER ARMY MEDICAL HI 1368 29 1957 1:26:34.6 1:28:33.8 1:59.2 13:56/M
123 JATON SANTOS MILILANI HI 505 27 1968 1:27:01.1 1:30:31.6 3:30.5 14:01/M
124 KENNETH SAMANIEGO AIEA HI 2403 25 1978 1:27:24.1 1:31:02.0 3:37.9 14:04/M
125 GAGE COSTA MILILANI HI 489 29 2001 1:28:28.4 1:29:27.5 0:59.1 14:15/M
126 BRANDON KALSKI HONOLULU HI 1340 27 2018 1:28:58.9 1:30:44.5 1:45.5 14:20/M
127 WALTER HULEY HONOLULU HI 2509 29 2037 1:29:43.8 1:31:41.7 1:57.9 14:27/M
128 RAFAEL CASTOR HONOLULU HI 1805 27 2046 1:30:10.2 1:31:09.3 0:59.1 14:31/M
129 LIONEL TUAZON WAIPAHU HI 1659 28 2121 1:34:13.9 1:34:58.3 0:44.4 15:10/M
130 JONATHAN BEAUCHAMP HONOLULU HI 1546 27 2149 1:35:58.4 1:39:40.8 3:42.4 15:27/M
131 ALEXANDER WONG HONOLULU HI 2015 25 2168 1:36:32.4 1:39:35.3 3:02.8 15:33/M
132 ALAN NAKAMURA MILILANI HI 2513 25 2213 1:38:57.5 1:41:53.3 2:55.8 15:56/M
133 GAVIN DOI MILILANI HI 1887 28 2312 1:43:07.2 1:46:21.1 3:13.9 16:36/M
134 JUSTIN BEEBE HONOLULU HI 1308 26 2376 1:45:32.5 1:48:37.1 3:04.6 17:00/M
135 ALLEN-JOHN VERGARA Kailua HI 2566 27 2464 1:50:01.0 1:52:11.3 2:10.3 17:43/M
136 BRAD NOWAK KAPOLEI HI 1832 26 2509 1:52:43.3 1:57:05.4 4:22.1 18:09/M
137 WALDEN SANCHEZ WAIPAHU HI 394 26 2601 1:58:37.7 2:02:14.1 3:36.4 19:06/M
138 THADDAEUS GOMMESEN WAHIAWA HI 1075 26 2628 2:00:44.1 2:04:25.2 3:41.1 19:27/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIMOTHY BUSBY KAPOLEI HI 738 33 13 38:48.9 38:51.9 0:03.0 6:15/M
2 RYAN OGLIORE HONOLULU HI 2359 34 14 38:58.2 39:01.6 0:03.4 6:16/M
3 SHAWN WILLIAMSON HONOLULU HI 34 34 15 38:59.1 39:01.1 0:01.9 6:17/M
4 MATTHEW FOSTER HONOLULU HI 2421 34 16 39:07.6 39:10.7 0:03.1 6:18/M
5 BEN LATORRACA KAPOLEI HI 2544 30 25 40:32.0 40:35.6 0:03.6 6:32/M
6 DAVID ARGABRIGHT HONOLULU HI 1331 32 31 41:05.1 41:13.4 0:08.2 6:37/M
7 JOHN CURTIS HONOLULU HI 1641 33 33 41:25.0 41:30.4 0:05.3 6:40/M
8 MATTHEW MYERS Kailua HI 3141 32 47 42:14.4 42:45.2 0:30.8 6:48/M
9 JAMES ADAMS KAILUA HI 1289 33 57 42:56.1 44:19.9 1:23.8 6:55/M
10 JOSEPH ALEJANDRO PEARL CITY HI 137 31 58 43:02.2 43:06.5 0:04.3 6:56/M
11 ALAN JONES HONOLULU HI 2438 34 68 43:51.5 43:58.8 0:07.3 7:04/M
12 PATRICK RODDY HONOLULU HI 1923 34 69 43:54.2 43:57.9 0:03.6 7:04/M
13 WILFREDO SALINAS Yigo GU 3013 31 94 45:11.4 45:19.8 0:08.4 7:17/M
14 JAMES RICHARDS HONOLULU HI 2455 31 100 45:30.0 45:34.3 0:04.3 7:20/M
15 ISMAIL ABUHUSSEIN M C B H KANEOHE BAY HI 317 34 103 45:38.3 46:35.8 0:57.5 7:21/M
16 COURTNEY COMARDELLE Kailua HI 3036 32 117 46:30.1 49:11.2 2:41.1 7:29/M
17 JARED NAKAYAMA Waipahu HI 3108 34 118 46:30.6 46:55.2 0:24.6 7:29/M
18 KEDRIC CLARK SAVAGE MD 1144 31 121 46:31.1 47:37.3 1:06.2 7:29/M
19 JUSTIN STEVENS AIEA HI 721 32 132 46:49.7 47:20.3 0:30.6 7:32/M
20 WILLIAM STERLING HONOLULU HI 96 31 134 46:56.4 49:26.0 2:29.6 7:33/M
21 CRAIG HUMES Ewa Beach HI 2876 31 136 47:00.9 47:00.9 7:34/M
22 RICARDO CISNEROS HONOLULU HI 2075 34 142 47:07.5 47:07.5 7:35/M
23 JAN AXEL TRIBLER HONOLULU HI 954 34 152 47:20.7 47:20.7 7:37/M
24 GERREN SILVA HONOLULU HI 192 33 154 47:23.3 47:23.3 7:38/M
25 ELDRED KAPULE KAPOLEI HI 2434 32 157 47:32.1 47:39.2 0:07.1 7:39/M
26 RYAN TASHMA HONOLULU HI 1961 31 159 47:35.2 47:46.9 0:11.7 7:40/M
27 MICHAEL HENSLEY Kapolei HI 2652 33 179 48:13.1 49:38.3 1:25.2 7:46/M
28 ERIK CABATBAT EWA BEACH HI 1578 32 185 48:26.5 49:27.0 1:00.5 7:48/M
29 DAVID MARTINEZ KAILUA HI 2491 30 189 48:32.8 48:36.0 0:03.2 7:49/M
30 ALEXIS FIUEROA Mililani HI 446 34 194 48:39.7 49:25.2 0:45.5 7:50/M
31 JOHN MARRIOTT HONOLULU HI 1593 31 196 48:42.2 48:46.8 0:04.5 7:51/M
32 WILLIAM BARTLEY HONOLULU HI 1171 34 204 48:53.7 51:23.7 2:29.9 7:52/M
33 DANIEL FORMICHELLI Honolulu HI 2611 31 223 49:21.6 50:18.0 0:56.4 7:57/M
34 BRIAN MCCREARY HONOLULU HI 1481 32 236 49:40.4 50:17.3 0:36.9 8:00/M
35 MASARU UCHINO MILILANI HI 1200 34 244 50:01.4 50:20.5 0:19.1 8:03/M
36 EDMOND BLANQUERA HONOLULU HI 90 32 249 50:10.8 50:18.8 0:07.9 8:05/M
37 MARK ROMAN HONOLULU HI 1621 33 265 50:29.1 51:11.0 0:41.9 8:08/M
38 GEOFFREY POTTER KAILUA HI 719 31 280 50:55.3 53:24.3 2:29.0 8:12/M
39 JOSHUA BANGERT WAHIAWA HI 676 34 283 51:04.7 51:25.7 0:21.0 8:13/M
40 ERIK SEBASTION Honolulu HI 3130 30 285 51:06.2 52:30.9 1:24.7 8:14/M
41 JUAN MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI 337 31 290 51:10.9 51:26.2 0:15.3 8:14/M
42 DAVID MOORE Ewa Beach HI 2589 32 294 51:16.9 53:04.2 1:47.3 8:15/M
43 DANE HORNE HONOLULU HI 291 33 302 51:23.2 51:47.6 0:24.4 8:16/M
44 MARSHALL HUMBLE Honolulu HI 2672 34 306 51:31.6 54:44.0 3:12.4 8:18/M
45 BRIAN DEMBINSKI J B P H H HI 2871 32 316 51:40.5 52:14.6 0:34.0 8:19/M
46 DEAN MARVIN II HONOLULU HI 1672 34 320 51:45.3 52:08.6 0:23.3 8:20/M
47 MARCOS LUCERO HONOLULU HI 2368 32 334 51:58.1 51:58.1 8:22/M
48 PAUL SHIBUYA AIEA HI 1655 32 350 52:16.0 53:07.5 0:51.5 8:25/M
49 JAMILL MATTHEWS PEARL CITY HI 1648 32 357 52:26.1 53:18.9 0:52.8 8:27/M
50 RODEL SIMON HONOLULU HI 1415 33 361 52:29.1 55:46.7 3:17.5 8:27/M
51 BENJAMIN MORGAN HONOLULU HI 130 32 363 52:30.0 54:08.1 1:38.1 8:27/M
52 ERNESTO DELA CRUZ JR HONOLULU HI 364 30 370 52:39.0 52:39.0 8:29/M
53 RANDY GUEVARA MILILANI HI 2341 33 377 52:44.5 53:19.8 0:35.3 8:30/M
54 PAUL RYAN CADDALI Aiea HI 2819 30 381 52:50.1 54:44.5 1:54.4 8:30/M
55 JONATHAN HIGDON HONOLULU HI 356 31 396 53:05.9 56:03.7 2:57.8 8:33/M
56 JARED YAMANUHA 3020 30 427 53:32.8 54:51.4 1:18.6 8:37/M
57 NORMAN TUALA Aiea HI 2662 34 430 53:35.0 53:35.0 8:38/M
58 MAHOMA TELLO WAIPAHU HI 1912 32 435 53:38.6 54:08.7 0:30.1 8:38/M
59 TIMOTHY BALDWIN Pearl City HI 2696 32 448 53:57.7 55:06.5 1:08.8 8:41/M
60 NICHOLAS MESSINA HONOLULU HI 1438 33 449 53:58.0 55:06.6 1:08.6 8:41/M
61 MICHAEL KEY Kapolei HI 2973 31 460 54:07.9 55:41.1 1:33.2 8:43/M
62 JOHN HOWARD HONOLULU HI 795 34 464 54:13.9 55:56.7 1:42.8 8:44/M
63 PETER CRUZ Wahiawa HI 2604 34 469 54:21.8 56:47.3 2:25.4 8:45/M
64 DWIGHT HART WAIPAHU HI 307 32 477 54:33.5 55:19.0 0:45.5 8:47/M
65 AARON KAGAWA AIEA HI 1907 31 478 54:34.0 55:24.0 0:49.9 8:47/M
66 SHAUN VILLANUEVA WAIPAHU HI 1060 30 479 54:35.8 57:21.1 2:45.2 8:47/M
67 BEN MILLER HONOLULU HI 194 32 483 54:39.4 55:38.0 0:58.6 8:48/M
68 DAMION MONTGOMERY Ewa Beach HI 3006 31 498 54:55.6 57:17.7 2:22.1 8:51/M
69 BRETT CHAMBERS HONOLULU HI 1653 32 500 54:57.6 57:54.8 2:57.2 8:51/M
70 COLEMAN CHANDLER HONOLULU HI 1612 33 510 55:15.8 55:59.5 0:43.6 8:54/M
71 CHRISTOPHER JENNINGS WAIPAHU HI 322 32 526 55:35.5 58:08.0 2:32.4 8:57/M
72 DARYL GREEN HONOLULU HI 2320 33 540 55:48.2 56:25.8 0:37.6 8:59/M
73 JOSHUA PETERSON HONOLULU HI 333 31 551 55:58.8 56:08.9 0:10.0 9:01/M
74 KYRAN ADAMS HONOLULU HI 1412 33 559 56:08.9 59:11.5 3:02.6 9:02/M
75 GREGORY WARNER Honolulu HI 2582 33 574 56:24.7 58:59.3 2:34.5 9:05/M
76 DAN MARVIN KAPOLEI HI 311 31 576 56:27.2 1:00:34.4 4:07.2 9:05/M
77 NATHAN MEYER SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 1527 30 589 56:40.0 1:03:14.7 6:34.7 9:08/M
78 BRIAN HAMPTON EWA BEACH HI 1512 33 597 56:45.9 57:45.9 1:00.0 9:08/M
79 RON WELTER WAHIAWA HI 377 31 604 57:00.3 59:00.2 1:59.8 9:11/M
80 BRAD VILGOS Honolulu HI 3025 31 613 57:10.8 59:39.4 2:28.6 9:12/M
81 RALEIGH HARRIS HONOLULU HI 1910 34 618 57:16.5 57:58.1 0:41.6 9:13/M
82 REYNALDO PENAMORA Honolulu HI 3129 32 620 57:18.1 59:59.2 2:41.1 9:14/M
83 SCOTT SHIMOKO Honolulu HI 470 34 635 57:30.4 57:40.4 0:10.0 9:16/M
84 PATRICK KELLY Honolulu HI 2704 30 650 57:42.6 59:20.4 1:37.7 9:17/M
85 ANDREW CLEMMENSEN HONOLULU HI 1427 31 660 57:51.3 58:55.2 1:03.8 9:19/M
86 JOE HARRIS Ewa Beach HI 2693 30 662 57:52.2 59:39.7 1:47.5 9:19/M
87 MARK CLARK MILILANI HI 1277 33 664 57:59.2 59:59.9 2:00.7 9:20/M
88 SHANE SLACK HONOLULU HI 1162 30 675 58:12.0 1:01:02.6 2:50.6 9:22/M
89 BRANDON BERG EWA BEACH HI 286 34 682 58:17.3 58:33.2 0:15.8 9:23/M
90 DARREL WILLIAMS Aiea HI 2827 31 706 58:42.8 1:01:01.0 2:18.2 9:27/M
91 GRANT OKA AIEA HI 2378 30 718 58:49.4 59:18.6 0:29.1 9:28/M
92 RYAN VOGT HONOLULU HI 1532 30 719 58:50.0 1:02:38.5 3:48.5 9:28/M
93 JONATHAN ONEKEA MILILANI HI 2002 30 723 58:54.8 1:00:00.2 1:05.4 9:29/M
94 ERIC KOCH Honolulu HI 2941 34 733 59:09.1 1:01:17.9 2:08.8 9:31/M
95 JARROD FUJINAGA WAHIAWA HI 2404 31 741 59:15.5 1:01:16.8 2:01.3 9:32/M
96 EDWARD ABALOS PEARL CITY HI 2247 33 791 1:00:13.2 1:01:33.2 1:19.9 9:42/M
97 ROBERT WEBSTER Aiea HI 2882 32 803 1:00:22.5 1:01:37.0 1:14.5 9:43/M
98 JONATHAN HANNON Honolulu HI 2654 33 816 1:00:33.8 1:03:29.8 2:56.0 9:45/M
99 JR O'DONNELL HONOLULU HI 2350 34 826 1:00:43.1 1:01:19.8 0:36.7 9:47/M
100 KALE OLIVA HONOLULU HI 1582 34 867 1:01:23.5 1:01:58.2 0:34.7 9:53/M
101 ERNEST SCOTT HONOLULU HI 542 34 877 1:01:30.5 1:02:32.9 1:02.3 9:54/M
102 TERRY DAW HONOLULU HI 134 31 919 1:02:02.1 1:02:55.8 0:53.7 9:59/M
103 JAMES ELLIOTT Kaneohe HI 2908 34 920 1:02:02.8 1:02:35.7 0:32.9 9:59/M
104 ROMUALDO SOSA HONOLULU HI 67 32 936 1:02:21.9 1:02:31.6 0:09.7 10:02/M
105 CHRISTOPHER COOK HONOLULU HI 1436 33 950 1:02:41.0 1:04:15.4 1:34.4 10:06/M
106 NATHANIEL GOLLEHON HONOLULU HI 579 32 958 1:02:44.5 1:06:39.5 3:55.0 10:06/M
107 ASHLEY CANTERE AIEA HI 2168 30 960 1:02:51.9 1:06:48.4 3:56.5 10:07/M
108 MELVIN WILMORE HONOLULU HI 1982 33 979 1:03:08.2 1:04:39.4 1:31.2 10:10/M
109 DANIEL SNAVELY HONOLULU HI 1031 31 993 1:03:23.1 1:06:57.2 3:34.0 10:12/M
110 DEREK SCHEIL Aiea HI 2585 31 994 1:03:26.6 1:04:34.3 1:07.7 10:13/M
111 KEITH STILWELL AIEA HI 107 30 1009 1:03:37.5 1:08:57.6 5:20.1 10:15/M
112 MARK HUBBLE HONOLULU HI 1913 33 1034 1:04:07.9 1:05:30.2 1:22.3 10:19/M
113 DOUGLAS POZA Wahiawa HI 431 31 1036 1:04:08.6 1:04:53.6 0:45.0 10:20/M
114 SALVATORE LABRUZZO HONOLULU HI 2030 32 1038 1:04:08.9 1:04:08.9 10:20/M
115 WILLIAM LLOYD Honolulu HI 3090 34 1067 1:04:29.7 1:04:37.6 0:07.9 10:23/M
116 CHRISTOPHE VANDEVELDE HONOLULU HI 2422 31 1076 1:04:40.7 1:05:03.8 0:23.1 10:25/M
117 ANDREW HONEYCUTT HONOLULU HI 859 33 1086 1:04:49.2 1:07:25.5 2:36.3 10:26/M
118 JOHN BRAVENDER HONOLULU HI 1411 34 1088 1:04:49.4 1:06:17.1 1:27.7 10:26/M
119 JUSTIN BLACKWELL HONOLULU HI 603 33 1090 1:04:52.3 1:06:13.7 1:21.3 10:27/M
120 JACOB AUWAERTER J B P H H HI 2722 31 1095 1:04:54.4 1:07:45.7 2:51.3 10:27/M
121 JUSTIN IVANCIC HONOLULU HI 2311 31 1097 1:04:54.7 1:04:54.7 10:27/M
122 BRIAN CACHOLA PEARL CITY HI 1341 32 1125 1:05:22.6 1:07:50.1 2:27.5 10:32/M
123 SUNOHARA TETSUJI TOKYO JAPAN 2418 34 1158 1:05:57.6 1:06:42.7 0:45.1 10:37/M
124 ABRAHAM KUO SAN GABRIEL CA 918 32 1174 1:06:16.8 1:06:56.2 0:39.4 10:40/M
125 DAVID RUCKDESCHEL HONOLULU HI 2332 34 1186 1:06:30.3 1:09:45.8 3:15.5 10:43/M
126 JOE MURILLO WAHIAWA HI 1150 34 1207 1:06:55.6 1:08:54.6 1:59.0 10:47/M
127 JIMBO JACINTO HONOLULU HI 515 33 1237 1:07:19.1 1:13:23.4 6:04.3 10:50/M
128 RYAN MORRISON WAHIAWA HI 1401 33 1239 1:07:21.5 1:10:27.9 3:06.4 10:51/M
129 ANDREW ECKENFELS Honolulu HI 3040 33 1262 1:07:50.6 1:08:38.7 0:48.1 10:55/M
130 JONATHAN KONKEL EWA BEACH HI 1516 30 1266 1:07:52.5 1:09:17.5 1:25.0 10:56/M
131 VINCENT RAPOZA HONOLULU HI 1437 31 1284 1:08:08.2 1:09:09.4 1:01.1 10:58/M
132 MATTHEW RITCHIE KAILUA HI 2218 33 1297 1:08:31.3 1:11:26.0 2:54.7 11:02/M
133 JASON YAGI WAIPAHU HI 2107 31 1300 1:08:36.1 1:10:01.7 1:25.6 11:03/M
134 JEREMIAH EDWARDS Ewa Beach HI 467 31 1326 1:08:59.2 1:08:59.2 11:07/M
135 STEVEN CRABTREE Kapolei HI 2769 31 1332 1:09:03.9 1:10:38.7 1:34.8 11:07/M
136 JAMES DIEFENDERFER HONOLULU HI 934 30 1341 1:09:15.5 1:13:01.1 3:45.6 11:09/M
137 JEFF SCHENCK WAIPAHU HI 269 32 1367 1:09:42.1 1:11:43.7 2:01.6 11:13/M
138 CRAIG KOHAGURA KAPOLEI HI 2312 32 1370 1:09:44.5 1:11:16.5 1:32.0 11:14/M
139 DANIEL MUELLER HONOLULU HI 2271 31 1373 1:09:46.0 1:13:53.6 4:07.6 11:14/M
140 JEREMY BOURQUE Ewa Beach HI 2858 32 1378 1:09:53.3 1:09:53.3 11:15/M
141 SEAN PEDRO Mililani HI 3018 30 1403 1:10:30.2 1:11:48.9 1:18.7 11:21/M
142 JEFF COVIELLO ROCKAWAY NJ 1253 30 1427 1:11:09.2 1:13:20.4 2:11.1 11:27/M
143 JUSTIN BOCALBOS AIEA HI 1895 30 1448 1:11:39.3 1:14:24.1 2:44.8 11:32/M
144 JOSHUA DELANCEY PEARL CITY HI 1145 31 1457 1:11:48.5 1:12:48.4 0:59.9 11:34/M
145 JUSTIN VANCE KAPOLEI HI 2448 34 1462 1:11:55.6 1:14:08.7 2:13.0 11:35/M
146 PAUL MCDONALD HONOLULU HI 1337 32 1470 1:12:03.0 1:12:23.0 0:20.0 11:36/M
147 STEVEN WILKERSNO Honolulu HI 2667 34 1517 1:12:54.2 1:13:11.3 0:17.1 11:44/M
148 KIP HERRINGTON WAHIAWA HI 305 33 1536 1:13:27.2 1:17:03.7 3:36.5 11:50/M
149 CLYDE MAGNO WAIPAHU HI 2077 31 1549 1:13:55.3 1:14:18.8 0:23.5 11:54/M
150 CHRIS UZAR MILILANI HI 2227 33 1571 1:14:14.9 1:16:28.1 2:13.1 11:57/M
151 TERRANCE HADDEN HONOLULU HI 163 33 1588 1:14:41.1 1:16:59.5 2:18.3 12:02/M
152 JASON PANTOHAN EWA BEACH HI 666 32 1634 1:15:38.9 1:19:24.1 3:45.1 12:11/M
153 TIMOTHY PLETT HONOLULU HI 519 33 1648 1:15:58.1 1:17:28.6 1:30.4 12:14/M
154 DERIK HOMAN EWA BEACH HI 2356 31 1651 1:16:01.7 1:22:16.3 6:14.6 12:14/M
155 ROMEO VILLANUEVA JR PEARL CITY HI 2127 32 1682 1:16:52.5 1:17:14.0 0:21.5 12:23/M
156 JOSHUA MATTHEWS KAILUA HI 2392 33 1776 1:19:59.6 1:22:01.0 2:01.4 12:53/M
157 LAWRENCE LEE EWA BEACH HI 159 34 1789 1:20:21.2 1:22:28.1 2:06.9 12:56/M
158 JAMES CUMMINS HONOLULU HI 1089 34 1791 1:20:30.0 1:20:30.0 12:58/M
159 JARED CHUN HALEIWA HI 1755 30 1799 1:20:54.1 1:22:39.7 1:45.5 13:02/M
160 BRANDON MAETANI Honolulu HI 2651 34 1808 1:21:28.3 1:22:22.2 0:53.8 13:07/M
161 JOSHUA GALLAGHER HONOLULU HI 1418 30 1845 1:22:31.5 1:24:03.4 1:31.9 13:17/M
162 ROBERT TYSON III KANEOHE HI 1891 30 1868 1:23:24.5 1:26:44.9 3:20.4 13:26/M
163 MATTHEW MARIANO KAPOLEI HI 1460 34 1913 1:24:53.3 1:26:31.1 1:37.8 13:40/M
164 ELSBETH CHAVIRA HONOLULU HI 320 32 1967 1:26:59.8 1:27:58.0 0:58.2 14:00/M
165 JONATHAN LINDHOLM HONOLULU HI 854 30 2014 1:28:50.8 1:32:14.6 3:23.8 14:18/M
166 CLINTON AWAI PEARL CITY HI 732 34 2034 1:29:34.4 1:32:15.9 2:41.4 14:25/M
167 DAVID KARP HALEIWA HI 2382 34 2112 1:33:55.0 1:36:20.8 2:25.8 15:07/M
168 KENJI TAKANISHI HONOLULU HI 2511 30 2133 1:35:12.9 1:38:10.2 2:57.3 15:20/M
169 GRANT MATSUBAYASHI WAIPAHU HI 1545 31 2150 1:35:58.7 1:39:40.8 3:42.1 15:27/M
170 CHUCK VALADEZ AIEA HI 2254 34 2151 1:36:09.3 1:38:14.0 2:04.7 15:29/M
171 VAUGHN MILLER KAPOLEI HI 1526 33 2174 1:36:47.0 1:39:59.0 3:12.0 15:35/M
172 ROBERT ZIMMERMAN HONOLULU HI 2145 33 2225 1:39:37.6 1:43:09.6 3:31.9 16:02/M
173 ISSEI HAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI 1865 30 2227 1:39:40.0 1:42:00.6 2:20.6 16:03/M
174 MAKAALA RAWLINS Aiea HI 2644 33 2240 1:40:18.4 1:44:08.2 3:49.8 16:09/M
175 KEITH YOUNG HONOLULU HI 136 30 2277 1:41:32.7 1:43:50.1 2:17.3 16:21/M
176 NOLAN NAGAUE HONOLULU HI 1027 32 2290 1:42:43.8 1:45:57.6 3:13.7 16:32/M
177 ROBERT KAPIHE III EWA BEACH HI 2517 31 2382 1:45:50.6 1:47:11.1 1:20.5 17:03/M
178 RUDY TRIPP-WILLIS Waianae HI 2716 33 2416 1:47:22.1 1:50:15.0 2:52.8 17:17/M
179 NATHANIEL THOMPSON Kaneohe HI 2682 31 2463 1:49:58.4 1:53:17.8 3:19.4 17:42/M
180 ADAM MEACHAM HONOLULU HI 1728 30 2465 1:50:05.5 1:51:12.3 1:06.8 17:44/M
181 MARK RACIMO Honolulu HI 2930 30 2524 1:54:07.0 1:57:50.2 3:43.2 18:23/M
182 CLINT NOBORIKAWA HONOLULU HI 2329 33 2533 1:54:33.3 1:58:40.9 4:07.6 18:27/M
183 TENNY NIUPULUSU Honolulu HI 2927 30 2537 1:54:40.5 1:59:30.0 4:49.4 18:28/M
184 MATTHEW SHIDO AIEA HI 847 33 2543 1:54:45.8 1:58:55.1 4:09.2 18:29/M
185 ANSON PAIVA AIEA HI 846 34 2544 1:54:46.0 1:58:55.0 4:08.9 18:29/M
186 CHRIS MARTIN HONOLULU HI 312 34 2545 1:54:49.0 1:57:01.1 2:12.1 18:29/M
187 BRENT TAMAMOTO AIEA HI 2292 34 2596 1:58:11.9 1:58:29.8 0:17.8 19:02/M
188 MICHAEL PAUL PASCUAL AIEA HI 1148 30 2600 1:58:32.8 2:02:11.7 3:38.9 19:05/M
189 VICTOR LEONARDI WAIALUA HI 2405 31 2605 1:59:08.0 2:00:38.2 1:30.2 19:11/M
190 JONATHAN WICKELL HONOLULU HI 97 33 2649 2:03:36.3 2:03:36.3 19:54/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOMOTSUGU GOTO Honolulu HI 2609 37 6 37:20.3 37:20.3 6:01/M
2 WILLIAM PENNY HONOLULU HI 973 35 12 38:42.4 38:45.0 0:02.6 6:14/M
3 CRAIG WIGHTMAN KAPOLEI HI 1490 36 22 40:04.9 40:20.6 0:15.7 6:27/M
4 DOUGLAS HELLINGER KANEOHE HI 2449 36 24 40:25.0 40:33.2 0:08.1 6:30/M
5 MICHAEL GUSSENHOVEN HONOLULU HI 984 38 26 40:43.7 40:48.5 0:04.7 6:33/M
6 JEFF HARING HONOLULU HI 2147 38 28 40:56.7 41:02.0 0:05.2 6:35/M
7 GREGORY POUND HONOLULU HI 70 38 29 40:59.6 41:07.5 0:07.9 6:36/M
8 CLEVE SHAW EWA BEACH HI 555 38 39 41:42.0 41:42.0 6:43/M
9 DWAYNE CHANG AIEA HI 485 38 41 41:45.8 41:50.7 0:04.9 6:43/M
10 CHARLES JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 106 38 55 42:49.6 42:53.6 0:04.0 6:54/M
11 ERIC DENLEY HONOLULU HI 962 38 63 43:32.2 43:57.0 0:24.8 7:01/M
12 DENNIS WISCHMEIER AIEA HI 1530 35 71 43:55.3 44:20.6 0:25.2 7:04/M
13 JOSEPH JAMES KAILUA HI 1940 35 75 44:04.8 45:05.9 1:01.1 7:06/M
14 EVERARDO JACOBO HONOLULU HI 2197 36 83 44:29.1 44:31.6 0:02.4 7:10/M
15 LUCA ROSEANO J B P H H HI 2018 39 85 44:30.7 45:29.1 0:58.4 7:10/M
16 MICHAEL MARBRY HONOLULU HI 114 39 89 44:47.7 44:52.6 0:04.8 7:13/M
17 SCHMID MARK ZURICH SWITZ 60 36 102 45:37.7 47:13.3 1:35.6 7:21/M
18 JAMES DUNPHY PEARL CITY HI 1519 35 110 45:56.4 46:04.3 0:07.9 7:24/M
19 STEPHEN SCOTT HONOLULU HI 2295 38 111 46:01.4 47:00.6 0:59.2 7:25/M
20 CHRISTIAN ORELLANA KAILUA HI 198 35 127 46:37.6 47:17.0 0:39.3 7:30/M
21 DANIEL BARKER SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 3080 37 144 47:10.4 48:03.6 0:53.1 7:36/M
22 NATHANIEL WILSON EWA BEACH HI 1962 35 147 47:13.0 47:13.0 7:36/M
23 JOSH KENNEDY BIG COVE AL 3073 39 149 47:17.3 47:34.4 0:17.1 7:37/M
24 ROBERT JOHNSON KANEOHE HI 1926 38 160 47:39.5 48:02.2 0:22.7 7:40/M
25 RON HIGASHI AIEA HI 1095 37 162 47:39.6 49:22.2 1:42.6 7:40/M
26 IAN HILDRETH PEARL CITY HI 234 37 164 47:40.6 47:51.5 0:10.9 7:41/M
27 MICHAEL HOYE HONOLULU HI 2336 36 167 47:43.4 48:17.4 0:34.0 7:41/M
28 JORGE ORTIZ HONOLULU HI 95 38 168 47:45.9 48:13.8 0:27.9 7:41/M
29 SHAWN SALAZAR WAIPAHU HI 2266 35 169 47:49.6 48:16.0 0:26.4 7:42/M
30 RYAN MCAFEE HONOLULU HI 1246 38 174 47:58.1 48:50.4 0:52.3 7:43/M
31 CODY VERNON AIEA HI 1163 37 175 48:00.1 50:30.9 2:30.8 7:44/M
32 JUSTIN ORLICH Aiea HI 2844 39 183 48:20.3 48:20.3 7:47/M
33 HIEN TIET Aiea HI 3001 39 193 48:37.8 50:12.2 1:34.3 7:50/M
34 DANIEL DOBBELS KANEOHE HI 2361 35 197 48:45.2 49:23.3 0:38.0 7:51/M
35 BRIAN DAVIS EWA BEACH HI 1897 38 201 48:49.8 48:49.8 7:52/M
36 ALEXANDER RACKI HONOLULU HI 898 35 212 49:02.1 49:14.9 0:12.8 7:54/M
37 ROBERT SHERWOOD PEARL CITY HI 2467 39 215 49:06.1 49:14.2 0:08.1 7:54/M
38 ALIJOHN BAUTISTA EWA BEACH HI 2442 36 217 49:07.7 49:19.6 0:11.9 7:55/M
39 JOSEPH BARINGER SPRINGFIELD VA 849 37 221 49:13.0 50:14.7 1:01.7 7:56/M
40 EDGAR MCGAUGHEY WAHIAWA HI 8 39 239 49:47.0 50:42.6 0:55.6 8:01/M
41 DEARCY DAVIS AIEA HI 2474 39 246 50:04.4 50:04.4 8:04/M
42 MATTHEW MURPHY EWA BEACH HI 1097 38 250 50:11.0 50:55.2 0:44.2 8:05/M
43 STEVEN SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 26 36 252 50:13.2 50:43.5 0:30.3 8:05/M
44 ANDRE WILSON HONOLULU HI 2240 35 293 51:15.1 51:24.2 0:09.1 8:15/M
45 TITO RUIZ WAIPAHU HI 343 38 312 51:38.5 52:30.3 0:51.8 8:19/M
46 SHANE SULLIVAN Honolulu HI 3116 37 314 51:39.4 53:59.8 2:20.4 8:19/M
47 CHRISTOPHER HECKER EWA BEACH HI 2371 37 315 51:40.3 52:36.1 0:55.8 8:19/M
48 LUIS MENDEZ JR WAIPAHU HI 2310 38 341 52:04.1 52:11.7 0:07.6 8:23/M
49 CHAD CARTER HONOLULU HI 258 35 343 52:06.2 52:22.2 0:16.0 8:23/M
50 COLIN KANEMOTO AIEA HI 2170 37 346 52:08.2 54:25.3 2:17.0 8:24/M
51 WILBUR SUAREZ Ewa Beach HI 2813 39 347 52:08.4 52:22.3 0:13.8 8:24/M
52 MICHAEL SHANNON WAIANAE HI 539 39 367 52:33.0 53:54.6 1:21.6 8:28/M
53 DANIEL CURTIS HONOLULU HI 2025 38 368 52:38.3 52:49.4 0:11.1 8:29/M
54 STEVEN EVANS HONOLULU HI 834 37 371 52:39.5 54:29.4 1:49.8 8:29/M
55 FREDERICK PASCUA HONOLULU HI 191 37 372 52:40.0 53:28.4 0:48.3 8:29/M
56 JOHN SCHERRY KANEOHE HI 820 35 373 52:40.3 52:48.9 0:08.6 8:29/M
57 ROBERT ROWSAM AIEA HI 1730 38 393 53:03.3 53:03.3 8:33/M
58 IAN MACKENZIE Kaneohe HI 2621 38 406 53:16.6 53:39.8 0:23.2 8:35/M
59 NICOLAI BIRCH Honolulu HI 2847 38 407 53:17.8 55:04.8 1:47.0 8:35/M
60 CHRIS OCHOA HONOLULU HI 240 39 436 53:40.1 53:46.2 0:06.0 8:39/M
61 KEITH WINGO SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 1571 38 438 53:40.4 54:38.3 0:57.9 8:39/M
62 TODD FOX Wahiawa HI 2737 39 451 53:59.7 55:24.9 1:25.2 8:42/M
63 CARL HARISBERRY Honolulu HI 2797 35 453 54:00.8 54:22.3 0:21.5 8:42/M
64 RICHARD HERNANDEZ Wahiawa HI 2650 38 457 54:04.8 54:22.6 0:17.8 8:42/M
65 NELSON SHIPPEE JR HONOLULU HI 521 36 468 54:21.2 57:21.7 3:00.4 8:45/M
66 ROB COPLEN Pearl City HI 2884 37 486 54:40.9 55:32.2 0:51.2 8:48/M
67 DARNELL THOMAS HONOLULU HI 2369 35 521 55:30.8 57:49.3 2:18.5 8:56/M
68 YUSUKE NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 1311 35 525 55:35.5 55:45.2 0:09.6 8:57/M
69 GERALD KLEYER HONOLULU HI 614 39 527 55:36.5 58:30.7 2:54.2 8:57/M
70 DAVID GORDON Honolulu HI 2953 37 533 55:40.8 58:47.0 3:06.2 8:58/M
71 MARK SHERKEY Wahiawa HI 2977 39 535 55:44.8 59:01.9 3:17.0 8:58/M
72 CLINT KIRGAN HONOLULU HI 545 36 542 55:51.3 56:01.6 0:10.3 9:00/M
73 CHARLES LANE HONOLULU HI 1800 39 543 55:52.3 56:14.4 0:22.1 9:00/M
74 NATHAN HEDDEN HONOLULU HI 1413 37 544 55:52.6 55:52.6 9:00/M
75 JEREMY EFFERSON Honolulu HI 2992 36 568 56:18.2 57:39.8 1:21.6 9:04/M
76 MACKENSON MOISE HONOLULU HI 2006 35 570 56:22.9 58:58.7 2:35.7 9:05/M
77 ROSS PEASE HONOLULU HI 877 39 571 56:23.4 58:17.7 1:54.2 9:05/M
78 ARTURO JACINTO II HONOLULU HI 1541 36 573 56:24.4 56:55.0 0:30.5 9:05/M
79 JOHN HASSELBRINK Ewa Beach HI 2619 35 595 56:43.5 57:52.6 1:09.1 9:08/M
80 PAUL ARMBRUSTER Mililani HI 3016 39 619 57:17.0 57:39.4 0:22.4 9:13/M
81 JASON sperry Honolulu HI 2850 36 634 57:30.1 59:49.6 2:19.5 9:16/M
82 DAVID TOMIYAMA HONOLULU HI 1758 37 646 57:40.7 59:10.4 1:29.7 9:17/M
83 MICHAEL HERR Mililani HI 3078 38 647 57:40.7 1:00:24.6 2:43.9 9:17/M
84 JAMES ELLIS KAPOLEI HI 74 39 657 57:48.3 59:19.9 1:31.6 9:18/M
85 JERRY TZENG HONOLULU HI 1665 35 671 58:06.0 1:00:48.7 2:42.6 9:21/M
86 JOHN MILLEN HONOLULU HI 653 35 678 58:14.4 58:28.8 0:14.4 9:23/M
87 BILLY MICHAEL Honolulu HI 3086 37 680 58:16.7 59:09.9 0:53.1 9:23/M
88 CHRIS SCHARFENSTINE HONOLULU HI 36 35 685 58:18.7 59:59.4 1:40.6 9:23/M
89 BRYAN ROCK Honolulu HI 3072 39 694 58:34.3 59:19.5 0:45.2 9:26/M
90 CARMELO CRUZ-DIAZ Honolulu HI 2719 38 697 58:35.7 59:58.4 1:22.6 9:26/M
91 LUIS SANCHEZ Wahiawa HI 2972 37 700 58:38.7 1:01:20.8 2:42.1 9:27/M
92 SCOTT COMER KANEOHE HI 327 36 705 58:41.7 58:55.9 0:14.2 9:27/M
93 TODD MUNESUE MILILANI HI 602 37 735 59:10.8 1:00:44.9 1:34.1 9:32/M
94 MICHAEL AZZARELLO HONOLULU HI 2547 35 738 59:12.3 59:45.3 0:33.0 9:32/M
95 MARCO WOOD HONOLULU HI 2267 37 742 59:16.4 1:00:30.6 1:14.1 9:33/M
96 RITCHE PEPITO HONOLULU HI 321 39 746 59:18.6 1:00:48.7 1:30.0 9:33/M
97 CHRISTOPHER DELMAS HONOLULU HI 1409 36 754 59:31.5 1:00:13.6 0:42.1 9:35/M
98 JAMES WALKER HONOLULU HI 279 38 763 59:47.8 1:01:46.8 1:59.0 9:38/M
99 ROBERT PICKEL HONOLULU HI 2315 38 771 59:56.7 1:03:48.1 3:51.3 9:39/M
100 MATT GUNCHEON WAHIAWA HI 339 35 783 1:00:07.0 1:03:13.8 3:06.8 9:41/M
101 MICHAEL PARNAPY KAILUA HI 32 35 784 1:00:07.7 1:02:07.5 1:59.8 9:41/M
102 BENJAMIN PIERSON HONOLULU HI 63 35 793 1:00:18.9 1:01:35.9 1:17.0 9:43/M
103 FRANCISCO CAMPOS Honolulu HI 3081 38 814 1:00:32.7 1:02:11.0 1:38.2 9:45/M
104 GREGORY FOX HONOLULU HI 1713 37 838 1:00:50.5 1:02:04.4 1:13.8 9:48/M
105 CORY BUTLER HONOLULU HI 541 35 849 1:01:01.8 1:03:58.8 2:57.0 9:50/M
106 KENT TRANTER AIEA HI 497 37 875 1:01:27.0 1:04:13.3 2:46.2 9:54/M
107 ERIC BLANCHARD PEARL CITY HI 2469 38 879 1:01:31.1 1:01:31.1 9:54/M
108 IAN CABRAL HONOLULU HI 1986 36 893 1:01:42.6 1:03:21.6 1:39.0 9:56/M
109 SHENAN PACHECO HONOLULU HI 237 37 901 1:01:46.9 1:04:45.1 2:58.2 9:57/M
110 RONNIE PAYAD Waipahu HI 2792 37 911 1:01:52.1 1:04:36.2 2:44.1 9:58/M
111 PATRICK GOLDEN EWA BEACH HI 2479 37 917 1:02:01.5 1:05:30.5 3:29.0 9:59/M
112 OUBRINYAHN STONEWALL Honolulu HI 3134 39 939 1:02:23.7 1:05:40.4 3:16.6 10:03/M
113 SHAWN SHOWMAN HONOLULU HI 144 39 956 1:02:43.2 1:05:08.0 2:24.8 10:06/M
114 CHARLES THOMAS WAIPAHU HI 507 39 982 1:03:14.1 1:03:43.8 0:29.6 10:11/M
115 THOMAS KUCIK HONOLULU HI 2548 35 988 1:03:16.3 1:06:42.0 3:25.6 10:11/M
116 DONALD JONES HONOLULU HI 987 38 991 1:03:20.7 1:05:21.4 2:00.6 10:12/M
117 RUSSELL HEDRICK KAILUA HI 1248 39 1029 1:04:03.9 1:04:20.3 0:16.4 10:19/M
118 ERIC RUDOLPH Honolulu HI 419 35 1037 1:04:08.8 1:04:46.5 0:37.7 10:20/M
119 RYAN PHILLIPS AIEA HI 1510 38 1092 1:04:52.9 1:06:45.0 1:52.1 10:27/M
120 EMERSON LEE WAIPAHU HI 1949 39 1104 1:05:00.9 1:06:22.0 1:21.1 10:28/M
121 BRADLEY PARKER Kailua HI 3060 39 1130 1:05:24.5 1:06:00.6 0:36.0 10:32/M
122 KASSON CARTER Aiea HI 2915 36 1132 1:05:25.3 1:07:31.5 2:06.2 10:32/M
123 RODNEY COWDEN KAPOLEI HI 1985 39 1224 1:07:13.2 1:07:59.6 0:46.3 10:49/M
124 BRIAN TAIT EWA BEACH HI 1117 35 1230 1:07:17.6 1:08:12.1 0:54.5 10:50/M
125 PATRICK KENNY AIEA HI 717 37 1249 1:07:33.1 1:07:57.7 0:24.6 10:53/M
126 DANA CARASIG WAIPAHU HI 1759 36 1250 1:07:34.6 1:08:00.0 0:25.4 10:53/M
127 DANIEL HONEBEIN HONOLULU HI 1518 38 1265 1:07:51.2 1:11:15.3 3:24.0 10:56/M
128 JOHN CHOI WAIPAHU HI 1841 39 1278 1:08:03.1 1:08:32.3 0:29.1 10:57/M
129 MILTON QUIROGA HONOLULU HI 706 35 1295 1:08:26.5 1:11:13.9 2:47.4 11:01/M
130 STEVEN-J KAU WAIPAHU HI 1066 35 1320 1:08:53.3 1:12:25.0 3:31.7 11:06/M
131 TYLER TAYLOR KAILUA HI 513 38 1390 1:10:03.2 1:12:27.9 2:24.7 11:17/M
132 BRUCE VIVAS HONOLULU HI 1596 39 1405 1:10:40.3 1:11:46.2 1:05.8 11:23/M
133 THOMAS SHERROD HONOLULU HI 2200 39 1425 1:11:03.2 1:13:48.6 2:45.4 11:26/M
134 KEVIN YAMABAYASHI Aiea HI 3085 38 1428 1:11:13.9 1:11:30.6 0:16.6 11:28/M
135 JASON AHNEMILLER HONOLULU HI 2028 35 1436 1:11:24.4 1:14:33.2 3:08.7 11:30/M
136 SHANE FONG KANEOHE HI 2166 36 1437 1:11:25.2 1:14:23.8 2:58.6 11:30/M
137 MATTHEW DAVIS HONOLULU HI 2278 36 1441 1:11:29.3 1:14:55.0 3:25.7 11:31/M
138 JERRARD CROPPS HONOLULU HI 892 38 1449 1:11:40.1 1:14:13.8 2:33.6 11:32/M
139 BRUCE SHIMIZU MILILANI HI 1282 39 1461 1:11:55.2 1:13:32.3 1:37.1 11:35/M
140 KELLY LOGAN Honolulu HI 3124 37 1519 1:13:02.6 1:23:28.7 10:26.1 11:46/M
141 ERNANI PUGAY PUGAY MILILANI HI 359 35 1539 1:13:36.1 1:13:36.1 11:51/M
142 MICHAEL WONG HONOLULU HI 389 36 1545 1:13:51.5 1:16:32.0 2:40.4 11:54/M
143 MARK MATSUSAKA Wahiawa HI 2751 38 1547 1:13:54.5 1:16:07.2 2:12.7 11:54/M
144 BEN MYERS PEARL CITY HI 1137 35 1555 1:14:00.8 1:16:42.3 2:41.5 11:55/M
145 CHRIS PAGAY WAIPAHU HI 1942 35 1565 1:14:12.2 1:14:36.2 0:24.0 11:57/M
146 JOHN TOLBERT Mililani HI 455 35 1589 1:14:41.5 1:16:18.5 1:37.0 12:02/M
147 AARON WORKMAN MILILANI HI 1703 39 1619 1:15:18.6 1:17:32.1 2:13.5 12:08/M
148 LEVI RAMIREZ Pearl City HI 2717 36 1638 1:15:43.9 1:17:39.8 1:55.9 12:12/M
149 PETER STOKKA KAILUA HI 701 35 1649 1:16:00.8 1:19:16.1 3:15.3 12:14/M
150 ALEJANDRO GOMEZ Wahiawa HI 477 38 1657 1:16:11.2 1:18:05.2 1:53.9 12:16/M
151 CHRISTIAN BUENSUCESO HONOLULU HI 1406 35 1688 1:17:08.1 1:18:42.2 1:34.0 12:25/M
152 DAVID DURAZZO WAIALUA HI 2056 36 1692 1:17:15.6 1:21:00.8 3:45.2 12:26/M
153 GREGORY DELA CRUZ MILILANI HI 2470 36 1715 1:17:47.5 1:20:58.5 3:10.9 12:32/M
154 CLINT SPARKMAN HONOLULU HI 1126 37 1716 1:17:49.9 1:19:03.9 1:13.9 12:32/M
155 ALBERT SANCHEZ Aiea HI 2874 38 1746 1:18:50.7 1:24:41.5 5:50.8 12:42/M
156 KEALII KAHANU KAPOLEI HI 927 38 1780 1:20:08.1 1:23:18.2 3:10.1 12:54/M
157 JOEBEN TABOADA WAIPAHU HI 651 35 1806 1:21:26.1 1:22:20.6 0:54.5 13:07/M
158 JEROME ABABA KAPOLEI HI 647 37 1811 1:21:32.8 1:22:27.9 0:55.1 13:08/M
159 RANDAL OSATO HONOLULU HI 1006 37 1837 1:22:23.1 1:24:39.9 2:16.8 13:16/M
160 ERIC CRUZ EWA BEACH HI 1142 38 1874 1:23:34.8 1:23:34.8 13:27/M
161 DANIEL BESSMAN HONOLULU HI 2450 36 1879 1:23:54.1 1:23:54.1 13:31/M
162 ROBERT GRASS PEARL CITY HI 2108 36 1958 1:26:36.3 1:30:09.5 3:33.2 13:57/M
163 JODY SHIPLEY HONOLULU HI 179 39 2007 1:28:37.3 1:31:44.7 3:07.3 14:16/M
164 GEORGE COPELAND Honolulu HI 3083 38 2032 1:29:31.7 1:30:19.1 0:47.4 14:25/M
165 ROSENDO LAMIS Pearl City HI 2901 39 2095 1:32:59.6 1:37:01.3 4:01.6 14:58/M
166 DANIEL OLSON KAPOLEI HI 1992 39 2138 1:35:21.8 1:37:45.7 2:23.9 15:21/M
167 JAMES FALLS Wahiawa HI 2690 39 2167 1:36:30.6 1:39:45.0 3:14.4 15:32/M
168 ALDEN PERALTA WAIPAHU HI 684 37 2221 1:39:24.8 1:40:05.1 0:40.3 16:00/M
169 GREGORY KIPPE HONOLULU HI 1584 35 2272 1:41:22.2 1:44:38.3 3:16.1 16:19/M
170 BRANDON KIM KAPOLEI HI 2050 35 2292 1:42:44.7 1:46:44.1 3:59.4 16:33/M
171 JASON ENGLISH AIEA HI 1588 38 2336 1:43:37.8 1:46:35.9 2:58.1 16:41/M
172 BEN OWEN HONOLULU HI 807 37 2436 1:48:23.7 1:49:34.1 1:10.4 17:27/M
173 DAVID SELBURG HONOLULU HI 599 39 2448 1:49:11.4 1:51:56.0 2:44.6 17:35/M
174 JONATHAN PASION EWA BEACH HI 673 39 2469 1:50:13.8 1:53:24.1 3:10.3 17:45/M
175 KORY GABRIEL MILILANI HI 887 35 2485 1:51:11.0 1:53:35.3 2:24.3 17:54/M
176 RICHARD BACTAT WAIPAHU HI 787 38 2529 1:54:30.9 1:57:00.1 2:29.2 18:26/M
177 BRYAN YUCOCO HONOLULU HI 2007 38 2582 1:57:13.2 1:59:42.3 2:29.1 18:53/M
178 ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI 2377 39 2647 2:03:34.3 2:05:12.6 1:38.3 19:54/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF SNYDER HONOLULU HI 1189 41 19 39:27.8 39:31.6 0:03.8 6:21/M
2 MIKE BYAM Grand Rapids MI 2617 41 34 41:25.8 41:39.0 0:13.2 6:40/M
3 MICHAEL SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 155 42 62 43:28.6 44:29.3 1:00.7 7:00/M
4 CORY MARLOWE KAPOLEI HI 131 41 64 43:33.8 43:53.7 0:19.9 7:01/M
5 JOEL RUIZ HONOLULU HI 2427 43 70 43:54.9 44:07.2 0:12.3 7:04/M
6 THOMAS ROBACK II Honolulu HI 3007 43 79 44:14.0 45:07.0 0:53.0 7:07/M
7 NEIL SARTAIN WAHIAWA HI 1549 42 81 44:24.6 44:30.8 0:06.2 7:09/M
8 PHIL CASWELL HONOLULU HI 3 40 87 44:33.4 44:41.0 0:07.6 7:10/M
9 JORGE CUADROS Honolulu HI 2878 44 95 45:12.7 46:02.7 0:50.0 7:17/M
10 MIKE WILEY KAILUA HI 1699 40 104 45:39.2 45:50.1 0:10.9 7:21/M
11 STEPHEN SPRAGUE AIEA HI 1592 40 105 45:43.1 47:09.4 1:26.3 7:22/M
12 ART LAMBERT HONOLULU HI 2352 44 106 45:44.0 47:13.2 1:29.1 7:22/M
13 TED SAPPINGTON HONOLULU HI 1848 41 108 45:50.3 45:56.6 0:06.3 7:23/M
14 JOE WHITE HONOLULU HI 916 42 109 45:51.6 45:51.6 7:23/M
15 RICHARD BALDUGO Mililani HI 2898 40 125 46:36.1 47:55.1 1:19.0 7:30/M
16 ROBERT MCGRATH EWA BEACH HI 2134 42 126 46:37.4 46:49.0 0:11.6 7:30/M
17 GENE RAMOS HONOLULU HI 64 42 131 46:49.6 46:52.5 0:02.9 7:32/M
18 FRANK GIARETTO EWA BEACH HI 2064 41 135 46:58.8 47:12.7 0:13.9 7:34/M
19 JOSELITO MACADANGDANG Waipahu HI 2843 41 138 47:02.6 47:07.8 0:05.2 7:34/M
20 NORWIN FISCHER J B P H H HI 2375 44 146 47:12.9 49:17.6 2:04.6 7:36/M
21 SEISHI GOTO AIEA HI 223 43 155 47:26.8 50:09.9 2:43.1 7:38/M
22 ARTHUR VEASLEY WAIPAHU HI 197 43 156 47:30.0 49:17.5 1:47.4 7:39/M
23 JOEY KNAPP HONOLULU HI 2433 41 161 47:39.5 48:29.9 0:50.4 7:40/M
24 MICHAEL LINDSEY HONOLULU HI 1469 44 173 47:56.8 55:39.3 7:42.4 7:43/M
25 LAWRENCE SETTLE HONOLULU HI 885 40 188 48:31.3 49:02.7 0:31.4 7:49/M
26 ALBERT BALANZA Ewa Beach HI 3077 41 200 48:46.3 48:46.3 7:51/M
27 JEFF FELMANN HONOLULU HI 1141 43 225 49:23.5 51:29.4 2:05.9 7:57/M
28 TODD KIRSCH HONOLULU HI 2027 40 230 49:28.7 51:05.9 1:37.1 7:58/M
29 CRAIG MATTINGLY Kailua HI 2559 42 231 49:28.9 49:57.8 0:28.9 7:58/M
30 JASON HEARN Kaneohe HI 3009 41 268 50:32.7 53:49.8 3:17.1 8:08/M
31 RANDY SHAW Honolulu HI 2758 41 275 50:48.9 50:48.9 8:11/M
32 KEVIN HIGGINS HONOLULU HI 2264 41 278 50:50.6 52:27.1 1:36.5 8:11/M
33 GREGORY NELSON EWA BEACH HI 120 40 288 51:10.2 53:25.9 2:15.7 8:14/M
34 JOHN DI RIENZO EWA BEACH HI 1076 41 291 51:12.1 51:17.7 0:05.6 8:15/M
35 GREGORY SWEITZER Honolulu HI 2965 44 308 51:32.3 51:43.2 0:10.9 8:18/M
36 MATT WICKER HONOLULU HI 1628 44 318 51:43.7 54:27.2 2:43.5 8:20/M
37 DENNIS NAGLE HONOLULU HI 2232 42 323 51:47.4 54:22.9 2:35.5 8:20/M
38 KURT NOEL Honolulu HI 2708 44 342 52:05.3 54:58.2 2:52.9 8:23/M
39 RICK SHAW Hampton VA 2980 44 400 53:09.8 54:11.1 1:01.3 8:34/M
40 DEMONT KINCHEN HONOLULU HI 1627 41 405 53:15.7 57:10.7 3:55.0 8:34/M
41 MICHAEL POWELL HONOLULU HI 2490 40 408 53:18.3 54:27.3 1:09.0 8:35/M
42 ANDRE STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI 2261 42 410 53:21.8 53:34.6 0:12.8 8:35/M
43 CHRIS DEXIE Honolulu HI 2830 41 417 53:28.3 54:26.7 0:58.4 8:37/M
44 BRADLEY BERGEMAN HONOLULU HI 55 40 420 53:28.8 53:54.0 0:25.2 8:37/M
45 MIKE FARREN AIEA HI 1038 41 424 53:31.5 55:31.6 2:00.1 8:37/M
46 JEFF TRACY LOCKPORT NY 190 42 425 53:31.9 54:02.2 0:30.3 8:37/M
47 JOHN LLOYD Honolulu HI 3104 44 428 53:33.0 54:02.4 0:29.4 8:37/M
48 ROBERT LILKE HONOLULU HI 1186 42 467 54:18.4 54:27.1 0:08.7 8:45/M
49 MARK DAVID HENRY HONOLULU HI 1140 41 491 54:47.7 56:08.9 1:21.1 8:49/M
50 SCOTT BUETTNER HUNTERSVILLE NC 1602 42 502 55:08.0 55:46.1 0:38.0 8:53/M
51 KENNETH THOMPSON HONOLULU HI 222 43 517 55:22.5 57:12.3 1:49.8 8:55/M
52 ANTHONY CALVILLO HONOLULU HI 401 41 531 55:38.9 57:38.2 1:59.3 8:58/M
53 JUSTIN FRANKLIN HONOLULU HI 1255 43 561 56:10.0 57:32.4 1:22.3 9:03/M
54 RUDY CAPETILLO KAPOLEI HI 172 40 582 56:32.2 58:07.0 1:34.8 9:06/M
55 MICHAEL HANNAY Honolulu HI 2944 44 590 56:40.3 57:33.4 0:53.1 9:08/M
56 TIMOTHY MILLER EWA BEACH HI 112 44 592 56:41.0 57:23.6 0:42.6 9:08/M
57 PAUL MARKILLIE AIEA HI 2274 43 594 56:42.8 57:27.5 0:44.7 9:08/M
58 RICHARD MORTON HONOLULU HI 2459 43 610 57:07.4 57:35.8 0:28.4 9:12/M
59 MICHAEL PILA MILILANI HI 1039 40 617 57:13.0 58:26.7 1:13.7 9:13/M
60 DAVE PERRINE AIEA HI 960 41 628 57:24.9 57:24.9 9:15/M
61 DWAYNE HODGE Mililani HI 2750 41 633 57:29.5 1:04:28.6 6:59.1 9:15/M
62 george grovner 3137 41 648 57:41.4 1:00:25.7 2:44.3 9:17/M
63 PETER LAZAR PEARL CITY HI 2158 40 658 57:49.1 1:00:06.5 2:17.3 9:19/M
64 EDWARD AHLSTRAND Kapolei HI 2918 41 667 58:02.7 1:00:42.1 2:39.4 9:21/M
65 RODNEY KELLEY Honolulu HI 2645 41 669 58:03.2 59:04.9 1:01.6 9:21/M
66 LEUILA ALAIMALEATA HONOLULU HI 1267 40 684 58:18.3 1:04:30.7 6:12.4 9:23/M
67 EMMANUEL BERCASIO PEARL CITY HI 2393 41 686 58:22.7 59:51.9 1:29.1 9:24/M
68 ERIC MULLER Honolulu HI 3092 41 689 58:27.2 58:29.3 0:02.1 9:25/M
69 MALCOLM KAM EWA BEACH HI 1998 41 715 58:47.8 1:00:34.7 1:46.9 9:28/M
70 DAVID MARCOVITCH HONOLULU HI 2354 42 730 59:07.1 1:00:43.3 1:36.1 9:31/M
71 ALVIN HIMANTOG HONOLULU HI 940 40 734 59:09.3 59:12.6 0:03.2 9:31/M
72 ERIC BOOKER HONOLULU HI 51 43 751 59:26.2 1:02:08.5 2:42.3 9:34/M
73 GREG FERST HONOLULU HI 1424 44 752 59:27.5 1:02:43.9 3:16.3 9:34/M
74 RICHARD EMERSON KAILUA HI 1178 42 755 59:35.1 1:00:54.6 1:19.5 9:36/M
75 JOE COMPANION EWA BEACH HI 2216 41 758 59:38.9 59:53.1 0:14.2 9:36/M
76 CRAIG STRAIGHT HONOLULU HI 1669 43 774 59:59.0 1:03:48.1 3:49.0 9:40/M
77 HARRY SMITH FERNLEY NV 71 44 786 1:00:08.5 1:02:41.2 2:32.7 9:41/M
78 FREDERICK ALIPOT Pearl City HI 2854 41 804 1:00:22.9 1:01:34.1 1:11.2 9:43/M
79 DOUGLAS ACKERMAN HONOLULU HI 881 41 843 1:00:53.2 1:03:18.8 2:25.5 9:48/M
80 DANIEL ROEK KAILUA HI 1172 41 847 1:00:59.6 1:01:36.3 0:36.7 9:49/M
81 TREVOR TRATHEN KANEOHE HI 611 41 894 1:01:43.2 1:01:43.2 9:56/M
82 MARK HARGIS Honolulu HI 432 41 895 1:01:43.7 1:03:05.9 1:22.2 9:56/M
83 FROILAN BADUA Honolulu HI 445 40 907 1:01:49.1 1:02:21.2 0:32.0 9:57/M
84 CLAUDE ASUNCION HONOLULU HI 1010 42 912 1:01:52.8 1:03:04.2 1:11.4 9:58/M
85 Y. DAVID SCHOEN HONOLULU HI 1033 41 931 1:02:19.2 1:03:22.8 1:03.6 10:02/M
86 MICHAEL MIRZAI WAIPAHU HI 690 44 949 1:02:39.4 1:02:46.7 0:07.3 10:05/M
87 JAY SCHIMKE Honolulu HI 2702 41 973 1:03:04.4 1:06:59.8 3:55.4 10:09/M
88 BRYAN CAMELLO WAIPAHU HI 997 40 974 1:03:04.7 1:04:19.7 1:15.0 10:09/M
89 ERIC MORAN HONOLULU HI 1266 40 985 1:03:15.1 1:04:42.4 1:27.2 10:11/M
90 ANDREW ST JOHN AIEA HI 181 43 996 1:03:28.4 1:05:06.8 1:38.4 10:13/M
91 MICHAEL ZHENG KAPOLEI HI 1297 43 1031 1:04:06.2 1:05:04.3 0:58.0 10:19/M
92 JARRETT STONE Mililani HI 2903 43 1044 1:04:12.2 1:04:37.6 0:25.4 10:20/M
93 ALVIN TORRES EWA BEACH HI 1448 41 1051 1:04:19.1 1:04:36.5 0:17.4 10:21/M
94 RICK SOGAWA WAIPAHU HI 2098 44 1058 1:04:23.2 1:05:00.1 0:36.9 10:22/M
95 JOHN LUMBRA HONOLULU HI 262 40 1075 1:04:40.5 1:04:52.4 0:11.8 10:25/M
96 DANN CARLSON Honolulu HI 2628 44 1079 1:04:41.1 1:08:15.5 3:34.4 10:25/M
97 ROALD PAJIMULA PEARL CITY HI 1708 42 1082 1:04:46.0 1:05:53.5 1:07.4 10:26/M
98 PATRICK BILLINGS GREENSBORO NC 85 41 1096 1:04:54.5 1:06:53.7 1:59.2 10:27/M
99 JAMES CURT CHAFFIN HONOLULU HI 2193 41 1102 1:05:00.3 1:07:41.3 2:41.0 10:28/M
100 THOEDORE GUILLORY Honolulu HI 2896 43 1120 1:05:20.4 1:07:58.9 2:38.4 10:31/M
101 SCOTT ROLAND Honolulu HI 2887 40 1129 1:05:23.7 1:06:15.2 0:51.4 10:32/M
102 ANTONIO GONZALEZ HONOLULU HI 1431 41 1140 1:05:34.9 1:06:14.8 0:39.9 10:33/M
103 RODOLFO MENDOZA JR EWA BEACH HI 1508 41 1143 1:05:38.4 1:06:05.5 0:27.1 10:34/M
104 ROBERT KAMAKA Baltimore MD 2899 40 1161 1:05:59.5 1:07:34.0 1:34.4 10:38/M
105 TIM HEATH Kailua HI 2562 40 1162 1:05:59.9 1:06:38.2 0:38.3 10:38/M
106 ROBERT FALANY HONOLULU HI 1806 41 1178 1:06:23.0 1:08:36.2 2:13.2 10:41/M
107 STEVEN IGE HONOLULU HI 612 43 1192 1:06:41.5 1:10:07.2 3:25.6 10:44/M
108 TIMOTHY GALLIHUGH HONOLULU HI 1711 40 1212 1:06:57.4 1:08:57.8 2:00.4 10:47/M
109 JAMES SCOTT Honolulu HI 2836 41 1307 1:08:43.7 1:09:10.8 0:27.1 11:04/M
110 JASON PIZARRO AIEA HI 1312 42 1322 1:08:53.6 1:09:21.5 0:27.8 11:06/M
111 RON BARBER KAPOLEI HI 1456 40 1337 1:09:09.0 1:10:04.9 0:55.9 11:08/M
112 BRIAN HUGHES AIEA HI 1685 40 1342 1:09:16.0 1:09:33.7 0:17.7 11:09/M
113 STEPHEN OLIVER JR HONOLULU HI 118 44 1349 1:09:25.2 1:11:37.4 2:12.2 11:11/M
114 JAMES STOBIE Honolulu HI 2935 40 1352 1:09:27.2 1:12:51.9 3:24.7 11:11/M
115 JASON TYQUIENGCO Wahiawa HI 2950 44 1360 1:09:34.9 1:11:56.9 2:22.0 11:12/M
116 RHEY GABINETE HONOLULU HI 245 40 1361 1:09:38.9 1:10:06.0 0:27.1 11:13/M
117 TIMOTHY RIZZARDO HONOLULU HI 370 42 1389 1:10:03.2 1:11:12.3 1:09.1 11:17/M
118 RYAN LOOK HONOLULU HI 2122 42 1415 1:10:45.7 1:13:25.0 2:39.3 11:24/M
119 HUGH FLEMING WAIMEA HI 2054 44 1480 1:12:08.6 1:13:31.3 1:22.6 11:37/M
120 CHAD STANLEY Honolulu HI 2583 40 1493 1:12:20.0 1:13:42.5 1:22.5 11:39/M
121 BART BAUER WAIPAHU HI 951 40 1509 1:12:39.3 1:15:06.5 2:27.2 11:42/M
122 JAMES WOOTEN EWA BEACH HI 276 40 1514 1:12:51.0 1:13:31.1 0:40.0 11:44/M
123 MARK BROWER KAILUA HI 1780 43 1518 1:13:02.4 1:13:14.3 0:11.9 11:46/M
124 MATT GODA KAILUA HI 2173 44 1548 1:13:54.6 1:13:54.6 11:54/M
125 JOE NERIDA WAIPAHU HI 727 41 1591 1:14:42.4 1:15:04.8 0:22.4 12:02/M
126 MICHAEL MAmASIG EWA BEACH HI 1863 40 1609 1:15:00.2 1:16:23.5 1:23.2 12:05/M
127 TERRY SCYDICK HONOLULU HI 1702 40 1611 1:15:01.6 1:15:49.5 0:47.9 12:05/M
128 VICTOR VAN GIESON SANFORD ME 2263 40 1613 1:15:10.3 1:16:34.4 1:24.1 12:06/M
129 GARY JAMES Pearl City HI 2590 43 1620 1:15:21.3 1:16:35.7 1:14.4 12:08/M
130 LEE ZUBROD Kapolei HI 2892 43 1629 1:15:35.5 1:16:27.3 0:51.8 12:10/M
131 JOAQUIN CONCEPCION HONOLULU HI 2172 41 1646 1:15:53.2 1:18:28.8 2:35.6 12:13/M
132 CRAIG WORTHAM EWA BEACH HI 644 42 1653 1:16:10.1 1:17:00.7 0:50.6 12:16/M
133 JOHN SZABO EWA BEACH HI 1957 43 1709 1:17:43.1 1:21:05.3 3:22.2 12:31/M
134 PETER SELVEY HONOLULU HI 2339 40 1732 1:18:29.1 1:22:24.6 3:55.5 12:38/M
135 KANANI STONE WAIPAHU HI 1107 40 1734 1:18:33.7 1:20:00.8 1:27.1 12:39/M
136 KENNETH KAWAMURA AIEA HI 1041 43 1785 1:20:15.2 1:23:19.8 3:04.6 12:55/M
137 TOURE SUNDIATA EWA BEACH HI 1480 41 1787 1:20:19.6 1:21:42.8 1:23.2 12:56/M
138 RUDY ARCIAGA EWA BEACH HI 248 43 1824 1:21:50.3 1:24:21.2 2:30.8 13:11/M
139 KEVIN CLARK WAIANAE HI 523 42 1834 1:22:20.1 1:22:30.4 0:10.3 13:15/M
140 PHILIP GANABAN WAIANAE HI 1561 40 1900 1:24:33.2 1:24:33.2 13:37/M
141 CYRUS SIMEON HONOLULU HI 572 40 1904 1:24:41.3 1:27:23.9 2:42.6 13:38/M
142 ALLEN THIESSEN HONOLULU HI 1873 44 1910 1:24:50.5 1:25:09.3 0:18.8 13:40/M
143 PAUL SEITZ KAPOLEI HI 2286 41 1931 1:25:40.2 1:25:40.2 13:48/M
144 TIMOTHY KELLIHER PEARL CITY HI 1967 41 1973 1:27:12.6 1:31:49.3 4:36.6 14:03/M
145 KEN WELBORN HONOLULU HI 126 44 1987 1:28:01.3 1:29:11.1 1:09.8 14:10/M
146 BRETT HENSON HONOLULU HI 2203 42 1990 1:28:06.3 1:31:00.5 2:54.2 14:11/M
147 BRIAN KAJI Kapolei HI 2833 40 2020 1:29:07.2 1:30:39.8 1:32.6 14:21/M
148 TIM BENESH AIEA HI 947 44 2047 1:30:13.1 1:30:38.2 0:25.1 14:32/M
149 RYAN OTA PEARL CITY HI 1529 42 2068 1:31:40.5 1:33:00.4 1:19.8 14:46/M
150 PESAMINO MAUGAOTEGA AIEA HI 103 40 2082 1:32:25.7 1:32:25.7 14:53/M
151 DAVID RHODES Honolulu HI 2756 41 2090 1:32:53.4 1:33:26.2 0:32.8 14:57/M
152 ERIC HAMMOND KAPOLEI HI 2523 42 2102 1:33:30.0 1:33:30.0 15:03/M
153 JESSE MOHRLANT WAIPAHU HI 1617 44 2108 1:33:46.7 1:39:46.5 5:59.8 15:06/M
154 JAMES STEWART HONOLULU HI 1971 41 2117 1:34:01.2 1:35:39.9 1:38.7 15:08/M
155 THOMAS LOTT Wahiawa HI 2773 42 2132 1:35:10.0 1:38:24.2 3:14.1 15:19/M
156 JIMMIE KIA WAIMANALO HI 1195 42 2152 1:36:11.8 1:38:19.0 2:07.1 15:29/M
157 BRANDON MCGHEE Honolulu HI 2714 43 2163 1:36:24.5 1:39:36.7 3:12.2 15:31/M
158 KERWIN TERADA MILILANI HI 2348 42 2186 1:37:23.8 1:41:03.2 3:39.4 15:41/M
159 MATTHEW BARTEL WAHIAWA HI 330 44 2203 1:38:22.9 1:41:47.4 3:24.5 15:50/M
160 GLEN SUZUKI MILILANI HI 1922 41 2216 1:39:01.7 1:41:23.9 2:22.2 15:57/M
161 KYLE COCHRAN JACKSONVILLE FL 2487 43 2230 1:39:48.8 1:41:47.0 1:58.2 16:04/M
162 ASHLEY ALTON KAPOLEI HI 1816 41 2306 1:43:01.4 1:44:01.3 0:59.9 16:35/M
163 SCOTT BLATTER EWA BEACH HI 1222 43 2397 1:46:49.3 1:50:12.7 3:23.4 17:12/M
164 JOSEPH KEENAN KAPOLEI HI 1917 43 2402 1:47:02.9 1:49:42.8 2:39.9 17:14/M
165 JOE FINALI AIEA HI 2236 41 2422 1:47:30.4 1:49:51.4 2:21.0 17:19/M
166 CRAIG JUNEAU HONOLULU HI 1662 40 2444 1:48:44.8 1:49:55.5 1:10.6 17:31/M
167 CALVIN MOCK MILILANI HI 2142 44 2455 1:49:41.2 1:49:41.2 17:40/M
168 SCOTT WILKS KAILUA HI 2407 41 2489 1:51:27.3 1:54:23.5 2:56.1 17:57/M
169 ROLANDO MACAPAGAL Honolulu HI 2788 44 2557 1:55:23.6 1:57:56.7 2:33.1 18:35/M
170 WALTER PADERES PEARL CITY HI 173 42 2581 1:57:13.1 1:59:43.2 2:30.0 18:53/M
171 DENNIS HO HONOLULU HI 2008 42 2583 1:57:14.5 1:59:44.0 2:29.5 18:53/M
172 JOE HARVEY-HALL WAIALUA HI 2279 43 2608 1:59:09.5 2:00:39.5 1:30.0 19:11/M
173 LAWRENCE GLISSON Pearl City HI 2826 40 2683 2:13:17.8 2:14:58.4 1:40.5 21:28/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VAL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI 2473 48 20 39:52.3 39:54.7 0:02.4 6:25/M
2 LEO DELA CRUZ GARDENA CA 1537 48 37 41:40.0 41:43.2 0:03.2 6:43/M
3 JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI 1885 49 44 41:59.1 42:03.0 0:03.9 6:46/M
4 MARK WOOMMAVOVAH Kailua HI 2996 45 48 42:19.6 42:23.0 0:03.4 6:49/M
5 EFRAIM MANZANO HONOLULU HI 2477 45 54 42:47.2 42:52.0 0:04.8 6:53/M
6 GARY GOLDSTEIN KAILUA HI 1598 47 56 42:54.1 42:59.5 0:05.4 6:54/M
7 CRAIG MANVILLE SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 2951 47 65 43:34.7 44:18.7 0:44.0 7:01/M
8 TED YATES Kapolei HI 3017 46 74 44:04.3 46:19.4 2:15.1 7:06/M
9 DOUG MULBURY WAHIAWA HI 1776 48 86 44:31.0 44:55.3 0:24.3 7:10/M
10 JASON HANAGAMI Honolulu HI 2784 45 98 45:20.0 45:24.6 0:04.6 7:18/M
11 PATRICK FLIEG AIEA HI 1688 46 148 47:15.6 48:43.6 1:27.9 7:37/M
12 MARK BOUSSY HONOLULU HI 828 48 150 47:17.8 47:48.8 0:30.9 7:37/M
13 DERWIN CHU KAILUA HI 1011 46 151 47:18.8 47:26.6 0:07.7 7:37/M
14 HIRAM HO KANEOHE HI 1081 49 170 47:50.1 47:59.3 0:09.2 7:42/M
15 JEFF HEALY KAPOLEI HI 1484 47 182 48:20.2 48:33.3 0:13.1 7:47/M
16 SEAN BRANHAM AIEA HI 1948 45 190 48:33.8 50:13.5 1:39.7 7:49/M
17 STEVEN HOPPE Honolulu HI 3087 46 214 49:05.1 50:23.0 1:17.9 7:54/M
18 TERUYUKI KURODA KAPOLEI HI 747 47 218 49:07.8 50:52.6 1:44.8 7:55/M
19 ELO BADUA EWA BEACH HI 1860 45 229 49:27.2 49:53.9 0:26.7 7:58/M
20 MICHAEL WHITT HONOLULU HI 1432 47 232 49:33.3 50:06.6 0:33.3 7:59/M
21 PAUL NASI KAPOLEI HI 1156 48 241 49:53.7 50:36.1 0:42.4 8:02/M
22 MARK THOMAS AIEA HI 1539 46 242 49:55.7 50:07.6 0:11.9 8:02/M
23 JOHN WILLIAMS KAPOLEI HI 251 47 243 49:58.9 50:01.7 0:02.7 8:03/M
24 ROBERT JEAN WAHIAWA HI 767 47 247 50:08.2 50:42.2 0:33.9 8:04/M
25 PETER LYNCH HONOLULU HI 1428 48 258 50:21.2 51:11.2 0:50.0 8:06/M
26 HARRIS HO KANEOHE HI 1080 45 259 50:21.8 50:30.6 0:08.7 8:06/M
27 ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI 2212 49 260 50:22.3 50:31.2 0:08.9 8:07/M
28 PETER HAMASAKI HONOLULU HI 2120 45 262 50:24.9 51:07.0 0:42.0 8:07/M
29 GREG TURNER Wahiawa HI 2978 45 269 50:33.3 53:50.3 3:17.0 8:08/M
30 DARYL CAUDLE HONOLULU HI 815 48 270 50:35.4 50:44.3 0:08.9 8:09/M
31 MATTHEW ACOSTA Honolulu HI 3037 46 276 50:49.0 50:56.9 0:07.8 8:11/M
32 KEITH GRIFFITH AIEA HI 625 46 319 51:43.8 52:22.9 0:39.1 8:20/M
33 EARL CARTER Ewa Beach HI 2730 46 325 51:48.6 51:57.1 0:08.5 8:20/M
34 MICHAEL SCHILLING STATEN ISLAND NY 2012 46 328 51:53.3 52:23.9 0:30.5 8:21/M
35 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 1273 45 382 52:50.8 54:52.2 2:01.3 8:30/M
36 DAVID KASBERG SR HONOLULU HI 1604 48 385 52:53.5 52:53.5 8:31/M
37 PAUL MCCOY HONOLULU HI 1333 46 386 52:53.8 53:22.3 0:28.5 8:31/M
38 ROBERT FRISKEL HONOLULU HI 257 49 395 53:05.5 54:37.2 1:31.6 8:33/M
39 AJ TUGAOEN HONOLULU HI 202 45 398 53:09.0 53:17.7 0:08.7 8:34/M
40 KELLY BAZE PEARL CITY HI 1154 47 411 53:21.9 55:42.0 2:20.1 8:35/M
41 DAN DATE AIEA HI 1094 45 414 53:24.6 53:41.5 0:16.9 8:36/M
42 BOB MATTA KANEOHE HI 1564 48 423 53:31.4 53:49.1 0:17.7 8:37/M
43 MITCHELL FELIPE EWA BEACH HI 1168 46 431 53:35.1 54:09.0 0:33.8 8:38/M
44 ANDREW DAPKINS HONOLULU HI 357 45 434 53:37.3 55:38.7 2:01.4 8:38/M
45 WILLIAM BROOKS FAYETTEVILLE NC 2536 49 450 53:59.4 56:30.6 2:31.1 8:42/M
46 PAUL FREEMAN Kapolei HI 3045 47 458 54:06.1 54:19.2 0:13.1 8:43/M
47 RICHARD GOOREVICH GAITHERSBURG MD 9 45 459 54:07.5 54:07.5 8:43/M
48 STEPHEN INNANEN HONOLULU HI 1250 45 471 54:22.6 54:57.8 0:35.2 8:45/M
49 FRED CRESANTO KAILUA HI 2340 46 473 54:23.6 55:59.4 1:35.8 8:45/M
50 MICHAEL CLARK Honolulu HI 2770 45 481 54:38.2 57:30.4 2:52.2 8:48/M
51 JOHN KEOUGH HONOLULU HI 1003 48 482 54:39.2 55:07.3 0:28.0 8:48/M
52 JAMES FANELL J B P H H HI 904 49 492 54:50.7 57:16.6 2:25.8 8:50/M
53 RUSTY CAIN EWA BEACH HI 2152 49 534 55:42.0 56:21.6 0:39.5 8:58/M
54 PATRICK LARSON EWA BEACH HI 109 49 546 55:53.0 56:08.6 0:15.5 9:00/M
55 AJ OROZCO KAHUKU HI 1049 45 562 56:11.2 56:24.8 0:13.6 9:03/M
56 RUNNEL KLAHR HONOLULU HI 1397 47 598 56:49.9 57:18.2 0:28.3 9:09/M
57 JR RICHARDSON HONOLULU HI 1488 48 624 57:23.3 58:14.7 0:51.3 9:14/M
58 SAMUEL DUGAN MILILANI HI 850 45 625 57:24.0 57:31.4 0:07.4 9:15/M
59 TODD FINLAYSON HONOLULU HI 1632 49 638 57:35.0 58:06.1 0:31.1 9:16/M
60 RYAN GALLARDO EWA BEACH HI 2241 45 644 57:40.0 57:51.7 0:11.7 9:17/M
61 JOHN MOSIER JR HONOLULU HI 1784 45 688 58:26.5 1:00:53.6 2:27.0 9:25/M
62 JOHN BENDER HONOLULU HI 752 49 711 58:46.0 59:16.2 0:30.2 9:28/M
63 MARLO RIVERA PEARL CITY HI 1609 46 720 58:51.0 59:38.4 0:47.4 9:29/M
64 HENRY GUERRERO KAPOLEI HI 805 49 749 59:22.8 59:37.3 0:14.5 9:34/M
65 WILLIAM SAM WAHIAWA HI 1692 45 778 1:00:01.9 1:03:24.2 3:22.3 9:40/M
66 ZEKE JASSO Pearl City HI 2724 47 792 1:00:17.6 1:01:00.8 0:43.2 9:42/M
67 TOMMY SNIDER Honolulu HI 2916 47 795 1:00:20.1 1:01:31.8 1:11.7 9:43/M
68 JOHN RYAN West Islip NY 460 45 802 1:00:22.2 1:00:22.2 9:43/M
69 LANCE CHINNA HONOLULU HI 301 48 807 1:00:25.1 1:01:38.0 1:12.9 9:44/M
70 CONRAD MARANON KAPOLEI HI 1366 47 828 1:00:45.0 1:02:29.7 1:44.7 9:47/M
71 SCOTT NORTON Aiea HI 3002 47 832 1:00:46.7 1:05:21.0 4:34.3 9:47/M
72 CHARLES OLSON HONOLULU HI 400 46 856 1:01:07.2 1:01:40.5 0:33.2 9:50/M
73 JEFFREY PARKER WAHIAWA HI 1025 45 865 1:01:21.8 1:03:35.9 2:14.1 9:53/M
74 DANIEL ELVENIA HONOLULU HI 1059 48 876 1:01:27.2 1:02:38.1 1:10.9 9:54/M
75 WILLIAM HIGGINS HONOLULU HI 1196 45 902 1:01:47.3 1:05:21.8 3:34.4 9:57/M
76 PAUL RENARD HONOLULU HI 213 47 957 1:02:43.2 1:07:02.3 4:19.1 10:06/M
77 MARTIN SOTO Honolulu HI 2923 48 963 1:02:53.2 1:03:31.5 0:38.3 10:08/M
78 RICHARD MONTOYA WAIPAHU HI 2318 49 972 1:03:02.8 1:05:20.6 2:17.8 10:09/M
79 FLYNN GARCIA Honolulu HI 2674 48 1002 1:03:32.7 1:05:36.5 2:03.7 10:14/M
80 GLENN TOYAMA Kaneohe HI 408 48 1003 1:03:33.6 1:03:56.1 0:22.5 10:14/M
81 LARRY JAMES HONOLULU HI 83 48 1012 1:03:41.7 1:05:14.3 1:32.6 10:15/M
82 GORDON WYNN HONOLULU HI 1133 46 1074 1:04:36.8 1:05:54.0 1:17.2 10:24/M
83 BRADLEY BRAGG KAPOLEI HI 1594 48 1093 1:04:52.9 1:07:15.0 2:22.1 10:27/M
84 ALLEN LUMANOG Waipahu HI 2864 49 1101 1:04:58.0 1:06:50.2 1:52.2 10:28/M
85 ED CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI 780 47 1111 1:05:08.7 1:07:36.7 2:28.0 10:29/M
86 DEMETRIO OBALDO JR AIEA HI 360 49 1119 1:05:19.2 1:05:19.2 10:31/M
87 DAVID ERWIN WAIALUA HI 957 48 1135 1:05:28.3 1:07:39.6 2:11.3 10:33/M
88 BILL PIGOTT Waipahu HI 474 48 1149 1:05:50.4 1:09:03.7 3:13.3 10:36/M
89 MAXIMINO MATEO WAHIAWA HI 1872 47 1153 1:05:53.0 1:07:39.6 1:46.6 10:37/M
90 CHARLES BACKER HONOLULU HI 391 45 1181 1:06:26.1 1:08:15.5 1:49.4 10:42/M
91 RONEL CATBAGAN KAPOLEI HI 1058 49 1225 1:07:15.1 1:08:06.7 0:51.5 10:50/M
92 LLOYD PUCKETT PEARL CITY HI 1925 48 1245 1:07:30.1 1:10:17.0 2:46.8 10:52/M
93 CURTIS CHUN EWA BEACH HI 407 47 1296 1:08:31.2 1:11:51.8 3:20.5 11:02/M
94 JOE GALLEGO WAIPAHU HI 58 47 1303 1:08:37.9 1:08:37.9 11:03/M
95 ALLAN SAGAYAGA Ewa Beach HI 444 46 1325 1:08:58.6 1:09:29.9 0:31.3 11:06/M
96 JEROME PALOMPO MILILANI HI 1678 48 1409 1:10:41.6 1:12:53.5 2:11.9 11:23/M
97 ALFRED CORNELIO JR HONOLULU HI 725 49 1497 1:12:27.2 1:12:27.2 11:40/M
98 STEVE MILLER HONOLULU HI 345 49 1499 1:12:28.2 1:14:35.3 2:07.1 11:40/M
99 CARL cruz Schofield Barracks HI 2602 47 1510 1:12:40.2 1:15:03.3 2:23.1 11:42/M
100 KARL SPIX Wahiawa HI 2600 48 1594 1:14:43.3 1:16:20.0 1:36.7 12:02/M
101 ROBERT HAPP KAPOLEI HI 2177 46 1596 1:14:44.4 1:15:14.6 0:30.2 12:02/M
102 MICHAEL MINUTO KAILUA HI 1531 47 1602 1:14:50.0 1:16:40.5 1:50.4 12:03/M
103 MILKO AGUSTIN Honolulu HI 3127 45 1645 1:15:52.9 1:16:10.3 0:17.4 12:13/M
104 NEAL SKLODOWSKI EWA BEACH HI 1983 49 1690 1:17:08.3 1:17:51.7 0:43.3 12:25/M
105 DAVID WILLIAMS MILILANI HI 789 45 1729 1:18:16.0 1:20:39.0 2:23.0 12:36/M
106 BARRY FELECIANO MILILANI HI 2036 47 1749 1:18:57.1 1:22:59.5 4:02.4 12:43/M
107 JOEL RADOVAN EWA BEACH HI 2211 46 1790 1:20:22.0 1:21:02.0 0:40.0 12:56/M
108 JOEL FARIN KAPOLEI HI 562 47 1839 1:22:24.6 1:23:28.2 1:03.6 13:16/M
109 ALAN DUNSTON Waipahu HI 2625 48 1915 1:24:58.9 1:24:58.9 13:41/M
110 TODD BURNETT WAIPAHU HI 1119 47 1943 1:26:07.8 1:34:20.0 8:12.1 13:52/M
111 SCOTT TANIYAMA HONOLULU HI 2100 49 2005 1:28:32.3 1:28:59.2 0:26.9 14:15/M
112 CESAR AGSALOG HONOLULU HI 362 48 2009 1:28:40.9 1:28:40.9 14:17/M
113 BRIAN BUCKLEY KAPOLEI HI 1882 46 2064 1:31:23.5 1:33:31.3 2:07.8 14:43/M
114 RODNEY ANDREE HONOLULU HI 1359 45 2085 1:32:31.2 1:34:15.5 1:44.3 14:54/M
115 PAUL TICHELAAR WAIPAHU HI 1302 46 2130 1:34:55.5 1:36:11.2 1:15.6 15:17/M
116 WILLIAM DE VERA KAPOLEI HI 1051 49 2182 1:37:12.7 1:39:22.2 2:09.4 15:39/M
117 TIMOTHY BARNETT MILILANI HI 559 45 2190 1:37:38.0 1:39:43.4 2:05.4 15:43/M
118 DOUGLAS AKIU AIEA HI 1959 45 2217 1:39:06.0 1:41:14.6 2:08.6 15:57/M
119 JOHN DRAUDE AIEA HI 406 47 2250 1:40:42.4 1:41:55.2 1:12.8 16:13/M
120 DANNY MOATS WAIANAE HI 1452 46 2258 1:41:10.1 1:41:37.8 0:27.7 16:17/M
121 DUANE GANIGAN KAPOLEI HI 2052 48 2322 1:43:17.8 1:47:17.5 3:59.6 16:38/M
122 RAYMOND MIYAHIRA KANEOHE HI 2191 47 2338 1:43:49.7 1:46:08.7 2:19.0 16:43/M
123 BRUCE MUSRASRIK HONOLULU HI 2367 47 2343 1:43:55.7 1:44:29.4 0:33.7 16:44/M
124 REYNALDO KATIGBAK EWA BEACH HI 1506 47 2346 1:44:12.8 1:44:41.2 0:28.4 16:47/M
125 WILLIAM KAAI HAUULA HI 749 49 2368 1:45:07.2 1:47:00.1 1:52.9 16:56/M
126 DUANE UESUGI Aiea HI 3054 48 2404 1:47:05.5 1:48:25.0 1:19.4 17:15/M
127 IVAN HOE FRANCISCO SR AIEA HI 2183 46 2426 1:47:57.1 1:50:11.5 2:14.4 17:23/M
128 HENRY KONNO Honolulu HI 421 48 2456 1:49:41.6 1:51:10.1 1:28.5 17:40/M
129 MAURICE BLACKWELL SR AIEA HI 1858 47 2457 1:49:43.7 1:53:00.4 3:16.7 17:40/M
130 RON HEIM HONOLULU HI 296 49 2560 1:55:53.0 1:56:32.2 0:39.2 18:40/M
131 ERNEST JONES HONOLULU HI 1291 48 2611 1:59:21.8 2:01:55.9 2:34.0 19:13/M
132 RICHARD GALLARDE AIEA HI 1234 47 2621 2:00:16.1 2:02:55.2 2:39.1 19:22/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID CHRISTOPHER HONOLULU HI 2186 53 42 41:50.8 41:56.1 0:05.2 6:44/M
2 JAY KAUwALEI KANEOHE HI 1087 51 46 42:13.2 42:15.1 0:01.9 6:48/M
3 PAUL MILLER HONOLULU HI 1462 52 82 44:27.6 44:27.6 7:09/M
4 COSWIN SAITO Honolulu HI 2942 54 107 45:44.3 45:51.0 0:06.7 7:22/M
5 RICHARD BERKEY HONOLULU HI 524 50 178 48:13.0 48:44.9 0:31.8 7:46/M
6 BRIAN KAWAMOTO HONOLULU HI 2189 50 181 48:19.8 48:26.4 0:06.5 7:47/M
7 MARK HAYES HONOLULU HI 908 50 205 48:54.1 49:09.3 0:15.2 7:52/M
8 LARRY YODER WAIPAHU HI 24 54 207 48:57.8 49:10.4 0:12.6 7:53/M
9 THOMAS WILLIAMS KAPOLEI HI 1053 50 216 49:06.6 50:01.3 0:54.7 7:54/M
10 MICHAEL HEE KANEOHE HI 982 52 227 49:26.0 49:30.3 0:04.3 7:58/M
11 MICHAEL HIGA WAIPAHU HI 169 52 245 50:03.2 50:07.8 0:04.6 8:04/M
12 RICKY YONEDA Kapolei HI 2578 53 263 50:26.2 50:26.2 8:07/M
13 JOHN SEDWICK KAPOLEI HI 1361 50 300 51:21.1 52:08.1 0:47.0 8:16/M
14 BRIAN BODOH HONOLULU HI 985 53 329 51:53.5 54:13.3 2:19.8 8:21/M
15 ROBERT PARK MILILANI HI 2303 52 337 51:59.2 52:06.1 0:06.9 8:22/M
16 RENATO ABABA Honolulu HI 2680 50 364 52:30.3 52:37.3 0:06.9 8:27/M
17 COREY STANLEY Aiea HI 2956 54 378 52:45.6 54:52.0 2:06.4 8:30/M
18 ROBERT DEEDMAN AIEA HI 584 53 429 53:33.8 53:55.1 0:21.3 8:37/M
19 JEFFREY STEEN MILILANI HI 1697 51 465 54:15.4 1:00:54.3 6:38.9 8:44/M
20 MARK CHERUP HONOLULU HI 1209 54 470 54:21.9 56:05.0 1:43.1 8:45/M
21 STEVE SUE HONOLULU HI 1579 51 484 54:40.4 55:21.6 0:41.2 8:48/M
22 GLENN HUTCHINSON Honolulu HI 422 53 493 54:51.4 55:35.5 0:44.1 8:50/M
23 JOE SIMPKINS KAILUA HI 2066 51 496 54:54.9 55:10.2 0:15.3 8:50/M
24 CHRIS KIME 3049 54 499 54:57.2 55:32.2 0:35.0 8:51/M
25 JOHN WOODBERY Honolulu HI 2631 50 514 55:21.3 57:18.3 1:57.0 8:55/M
26 LUKE KIRCH Honolulu HI 417 51 519 55:29.0 55:53.7 0:24.6 8:56/M
27 JOHN GEISSER HALEIWA HI 582 50 575 56:25.5 58:11.6 1:46.0 9:05/M
28 MARED MABONE AIEA HI 2462 52 600 56:53.6 58:47.7 1:54.1 9:10/M
29 TAYLOR SKARDON Honolulu HI 2946 52 608 57:02.9 1:00:40.1 3:37.2 9:11/M
30 JIM LETEXIER HONOLULU HI 2245 54 655 57:47.6 58:09.6 0:22.0 9:18/M
31 WILLIAM MAY AIEA HI 1491 50 713 58:46.3 59:51.3 1:04.9 9:28/M
32 LAWRENCE REINISH KAILUA HI 1814 53 743 59:16.5 59:31.8 0:15.2 9:33/M
33 SHAUN MISTLEBAUER KANEOHE HI 1813 53 775 59:59.9 1:01:38.5 1:38.5 9:40/M
34 MARK NAKAGAWA HONOLULU HI 967 50 808 1:00:25.5 1:01:22.8 0:57.3 9:44/M
35 EDWIN CALERO EWA BEACH HI 2355 50 817 1:00:34.2 1:02:58.2 2:24.0 9:45/M
36 JOHN BORLAND AIEA HI 1227 53 872 1:01:24.7 1:02:13.8 0:49.1 9:53/M
37 ROBERT LIPMAN HONOLULU HI 2118 53 938 1:02:22.5 1:04:59.1 2:36.6 10:03/M
38 MICHAEL KULIKOWSKI HONOLULU HI 2463 52 1013 1:03:41.8 1:04:44.1 1:02.3 10:15/M
39 CLAYTON SMITH AIEA HI 736 54 1018 1:03:51.1 1:07:19.5 3:28.4 10:17/M
40 CARL CHOY Honolulu HI 2570 54 1019 1:03:53.0 1:04:06.7 0:13.7 10:17/M
41 THOMAS MCCALL EWA BEACH HI 1455 52 1087 1:04:49.2 1:04:49.2 10:26/M
42 MATIAS BUSTAMANTE WAIPAHU HI 1974 53 1116 1:05:15.9 1:05:33.0 0:17.1 10:30/M
43 JOSEPH LARNERD HONOLULU HI 300 50 1141 1:05:34.9 1:06:47.3 1:12.4 10:33/M
44 DAVID BARTHOLOMEW KAILUA HI 911 50 1173 1:06:16.2 1:07:09.9 0:53.7 10:40/M
45 ROBERT GINGRAS EWA BEACH HI 1139 52 1197 1:06:48.3 1:06:59.2 0:10.9 10:45/M
46 DEAN WATANABE KAILUA HI 2542 53 1223 1:07:12.7 1:07:55.6 0:42.9 10:49/M
47 RICK ALTMAN EWA BEACH HI 166 54 1227 1:07:16.1 1:08:24.0 1:07.9 10:50/M
48 JIMMY DUFF AIEA HI 336 50 1270 1:07:55.7 1:08:18.8 0:23.0 10:56/M
49 NATHAN PLAIN HONOLULU HI 662 50 1306 1:08:41.1 1:09:42.1 1:01.0 11:04/M
50 ALVIN CHAN HONOLULU HI 1104 54 1423 1:10:55.8 1:11:39.1 0:43.3 11:25/M
51 KYLE OYASATO AIEA HI 2090 50 1424 1:10:58.2 1:13:16.4 2:18.2 11:26/M
52 MARIANO TUGAS JR MILILANI HI 567 51 1720 1:17:51.2 1:18:53.9 1:02.7 12:32/M
53 CJ KALB HONOLULU HI 1269 54 1743 1:18:48.4 1:19:55.5 1:07.1 12:41/M
54 WILFREDO BEN PEARL CITY HI 1057 50 1745 1:18:50.6 1:19:41.6 0:50.9 12:42/M
55 RICHARD PARKER Pearl City HI 2786 51 1842 1:22:29.1 1:23:49.4 1:20.2 13:17/M
56 TOM BRADNER EWA BEACH HI 1063 51 1918 1:25:05.7 1:25:57.9 0:52.2 13:42/M
57 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 12 50 1922 1:25:11.2 1:26:48.3 1:37.1 13:43/M
58 JOHN GERARD PEARL CITY HI 236 51 1954 1:26:31.5 1:28:39.5 2:08.0 13:56/M
59 RICKY TAKEMOTO WAIPAHU HI 1866 53 1977 1:27:16.8 1:29:40.2 2:23.4 14:03/M
60 CORY ASATO AIEA HI 2187 53 2004 1:28:31.3 1:30:57.9 2:26.5 14:15/M
61 FRED MCKINNEY Kapolei HI 3122 54 2041 1:29:53.1 1:30:25.1 0:32.0 14:28/M
62 DAVID CANSANA WAIPAHU HI 147 54 2142 1:35:27.8 1:35:32.7 0:04.9 15:22/M
63 JAMES DIEFENDERFER SR BEAR DE 936 52 2162 1:36:24.4 1:39:28.9 3:04.5 15:31/M
64 STUART UESUGI Aiea HI 3053 53 2185 1:37:22.3 1:38:38.6 1:16.2 15:41/M
65 KURT TOKUMI PEARL CITY HI 1754 54 2197 1:37:59.3 1:41:12.3 3:13.0 15:47/M
66 CHARLES SHIN HONOLULU HI 1975 54 2459 1:49:46.6 1:53:07.7 3:21.1 17:41/M
67 NATHAN AJIFU AIEA HI 1342 54 2526 1:54:13.0 1:56:24.6 2:11.6 18:24/M
68 RICHARD SPENEER MILILANI HI 215 51 2597 1:58:15.9 1:58:15.9 19:03/M
69 GARY HILL HONOLULU HI 2207 50 2603 1:58:40.6 2:00:41.8 2:01.2 19:07/M
70 WADE THODE KAPOLEI HI 2129 50 2633 2:00:56.5 2:09:08.1 8:11.5 19:28/M
71 MOSES KAULUKUKUI-PALISBO HONOLULU HI 383 54 2678 2:12:19.8 2:16:21.1 4:01.3 21:18/M
72 SHELDON WHITE WAIANAE HI 1893 53 2679 2:12:20.3 2:14:42.3 2:22.0 21:19/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ARTURO ROBLEDO JR AIEA HI 2178 56 97 45:18.3 45:18.3 7:18/M
2 FRIDAY DEL TORO HONOLULU HI 1757 55 145 47:12.1 47:28.5 0:16.3 7:36/M
3 MICHAEL KIM HONOLULU HI 778 56 345 52:07.3 52:20.4 0:13.1 8:24/M
4 W.M. MCCARTHY KAILUA HI 2155 57 394 53:03.5 53:26.5 0:22.9 8:33/M
5 THOMAS COYNE Aiea HI 426 57 530 55:38.9 55:49.5 0:10.6 8:58/M
6 ROBERT PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 187 57 607 57:02.7 57:30.8 0:28.0 9:11/M
7 REED DASENBRUCK HONOLULU HI 205 58 785 1:00:07.8 1:01:03.9 0:56.1 9:41/M
8 NESTOR AGUSTIN EWA BEACH HI 1135 59 819 1:00:36.9 1:01:15.7 0:38.8 9:46/M
9 RICK PRICE MANSFIELD OH 1696 55 852 1:01:04.0 1:02:51.5 1:47.5 9:50/M
10 ALAN EYERLY HONOLULU HI 531 58 946 1:02:29.2 1:03:11.4 0:42.2 10:04/M
11 KEVIN DONNOLLY HONOLULU HI 298 56 959 1:02:50.9 1:04:32.9 1:42.0 10:07/M
12 PAUL BURSEY HONOLULU HI 1809 57 977 1:03:07.8 1:04:32.1 1:24.3 10:10/M
13 OWEN TAMAMOTO MILILANI HI 1102 58 1010 1:03:37.8 1:07:23.4 3:45.6 10:15/M
14 LYLE SHIZUMURA MILILANI HI 1995 56 1069 1:04:33.5 1:06:15.7 1:42.2 10:24/M
15 LOUIS MORRALES JR EWA BEACH HI 2301 58 1136 1:05:29.7 1:05:36.0 0:06.3 10:33/M
16 BJARNE IVERSON WAHIAWA HI 2112 55 1138 1:05:32.9 1:07:22.7 1:49.7 10:33/M
17 MARK PHILLIPSON HONOLULU HI 1286 58 1188 1:06:34.3 1:07:43.2 1:08.9 10:43/M
18 ALAN KANESHIRO PEARL CITY HI 1795 56 1242 1:07:26.3 1:07:26.3 10:52/M
19 JUDE RAMOS AIEA HI 1760 59 1261 1:07:49.6 1:08:14.2 0:24.6 10:55/M
20 PHILLIP GERWIEN HONOLULU HI 174 57 1413 1:10:43.6 1:11:44.9 1:01.3 11:23/M
21 MARIO DOMINGO KAPOLEI HI 1199 59 1440 1:11:29.2 1:12:08.2 0:39.0 11:31/M
22 CECIL HANEY J B P H H HI 1393 56 1473 1:12:06.1 1:14:36.4 2:30.3 11:37/M
23 WILLIAM TROEGNER HONOLULU HI 634 59 1523 1:13:10.0 1:14:16.8 1:06.8 11:47/M
24 DAVID BEST HONOLULU HI 1909 55 1551 1:13:58.0 1:16:58.8 3:00.8 11:55/M
25 LARRY SHIELDS HONOLULU HI 2049 58 1614 1:15:10.6 1:17:20.0 2:09.4 12:06/M
26 JOHN TOILOLO EWA BEACH HI 1552 58 1852 1:22:43.5 1:25:14.0 2:30.5 13:19/M
27 DEAN IBARAKI HONOLULU HI 530 57 1862 1:22:58.6 1:24:55.9 1:57.3 13:22/M
28 DONALD NAKAMURA MILILANI HI 1106 59 1888 1:24:09.4 1:24:31.9 0:22.5 13:33/M
29 DONALD ORRANTIA Honolulu HI 2933 55 1945 1:26:17.3 1:27:53.5 1:36.2 13:54/M
30 GARY BUCHS Honolulu HI 2747 57 2052 1:30:33.0 1:30:33.0 14:35/M
31 LOWELL SHUSTER KENT WA 1396 56 2072 1:31:56.2 1:34:43.4 2:47.2 14:48/M
32 JOSE ABEJON WAIMANALO HI 812 58 2122 1:34:15.0 1:35:01.1 0:46.1 15:11/M
33 LYLE SHIZUMURA MILILANI HI 2010 56 2178 1:37:02.1 1:40:48.6 3:46.5 15:38/M
34 BRIAN MIX HONOLULU HI 230 56 2233 1:40:01.0 1:40:01.0 16:06/M
35 CONRAD DIVIS HONOLULU HI 2324 58 2385 1:46:03.2 1:46:10.4 0:07.2 17:05/M
36 LARRY HOUSER CLANCY MT 22 57 2437 1:48:24.0 1:49:58.9 1:34.8 17:27/M
37 IL KIM Honolulu HI 2781 56 2440 1:48:32.1 1:51:38.7 3:06.5 17:29/M
38 ROLAN REMIGIO KAPOLEI HI 393 59 2478 1:50:43.0 1:54:20.8 3:37.8 17:50/M
39 CLYDE YANO PEARL CITY HI 1170 56 2496 1:51:51.1 1:53:17.9 1:26.7 18:01/M
40 LANCE HUMPHREY KAILUA HI 239 59 2506 1:52:21.6 1:55:26.5 3:04.9 18:06/M
41 RONALD NELSON HONOLULU HI 1477 58 2637 2:01:24.2 2:01:29.0 0:04.7 19:33/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN NAGAMINE AIEA HI 1343 63 222 49:17.1 49:29.8 0:12.6 7:56/M
2 LORETO MINA PEARL CITY HI 692 61 311 51:38.4 51:45.8 0:07.4 8:19/M
3 LOU BRACCO HONOLULU HI 271 64 401 53:12.6 53:27.7 0:15.1 8:34/M
4 JOHN BIGAY HONOLULU HI 1016 63 463 54:12.6 55:19.8 1:07.2 8:44/M
5 DAN ASHCRAFT EWA BEACH HI 175 63 490 54:43.8 55:25.6 0:41.7 8:49/M
6 STEVEN RINESMITH HONOLULU HI 963 60 505 55:12.8 55:27.0 0:14.2 8:53/M
7 YOUNG MOON HONOLULU HI 794 60 584 56:35.8 56:48.0 0:12.2 9:07/M
8 STEVEN POOR HALEIWA HI 1008 64 622 57:20.7 58:05.4 0:44.7 9:14/M
9 ROBERT WHITTIER AIEA HI 2283 60 630 57:25.6 59:56.8 2:31.2 9:15/M
10 GARY YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI 759 60 750 59:23.0 1:00:30.3 1:07.3 9:34/M
11 PHIL LENGANT Honolulu HI 2869 62 773 59:57.8 1:01:35.7 1:37.9 9:39/M
12 ALTON MOTOBU AIEA HI 2117 61 777 1:00:00.8 1:00:08.1 0:07.2 9:40/M
13 MARK LEPICK KANEOHE HI 783 62 1109 1:05:04.0 1:05:24.5 0:20.5 10:29/M
14 RUSSEL HONDA Kaneohe HI 2798 63 1185 1:06:30.0 1:07:13.3 0:43.2 10:43/M
15 RAY ROMERO WAIPAHU HI 1761 62 1445 1:11:33.8 1:11:59.8 0:26.0 11:31/M
16 MITSUO YAMAMOTO Pearl City HI 414 60 1475 1:12:06.8 1:12:26.1 0:19.3 11:37/M
17 WILLIAM DARRAH HONOLULU HI 1915 63 1479 1:12:08.5 1:13:08.8 1:00.3 11:37/M
18 GARY BRAUER KANEOHE HI 382 64 1486 1:12:12.9 1:15:29.5 3:16.5 11:38/M
19 MICHAEL ELLIS KANEOHE HI 1740 63 1487 1:12:13.7 1:14:33.8 2:20.0 11:38/M
20 WARREN KIMOKEO MILILANI HI 302 64 1574 1:14:18.9 1:16:04.1 1:45.2 11:58/M
21 MIKE GIBSON Honolulu HI 2699 64 1685 1:17:03.1 1:17:52.9 0:49.8 12:24/M
22 JOHN WALLACE ISHPEMING MI 2215 61 1742 1:18:44.4 1:19:28.4 0:44.0 12:41/M
23 DEAN SMILEY HONOLULU HI 1240 63 1926 1:25:20.3 1:27:51.1 2:30.7 13:44/M
24 CHARLES SAKAMOTO HONOLULU HI 592 63 2176 1:36:49.5 1:38:47.1 1:57.6 15:35/M
25 HERBERT CHUN HALEIWA HI 1756 63 2209 1:38:43.7 1:40:25.5 1:41.8 15:54/M
26 TOM GROOM HONOLULU HI 1327 62 2311 1:43:06.7 1:45:42.1 2:35.4 16:36/M
27 DOYLE WHEELES HONOLULU HI 763 61 2337 1:43:42.5 1:46:22.1 2:39.6 16:42/M
28 HARRY AKAMINE PEARL CITY HI 1040 63 2429 1:48:03.2 1:49:48.5 1:45.2 17:24/M
29 DENNIS SUNADA KAPOLEI HI 1771 63 2445 1:48:46.2 1:50:59.4 2:13.2 17:31/M
30 PATRICK MOCK HONOLULU HI 1347 62 2491 1:51:31.3 1:54:07.2 2:35.9 17:57/M
31 BRIAN DATE HONOLULU HI 1310 63 2657 2:04:16.7 2:06:54.9 2:38.2 20:01/M
32 ROBERT COMEAU KAPOLEI HI 1334 61 2684 2:13:55.0 2:13:55.0 21:34/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOM CRAVEN Honolulu HI 465 65 224 49:23.2 49:28.8 0:05.6 7:57/M
2 CARL WRIGHT AIEA HI 2150 69 326 51:49.8 51:56.5 0:06.7 8:21/M
3 EDWARD KEMPER HONOLULU HI 1523 69 593 56:41.7 58:25.4 1:43.7 9:08/M
4 MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI 2182 67 611 57:07.8 57:07.8 9:12/M
5 NATE FONG KANEOHE HI 2165 65 840 1:00:53.0 1:02:34.8 1:41.8 9:48/M
6 BRIAN GOODYEAR HONOLULU HI 874 66 908 1:01:49.2 1:01:49.2 9:57/M
7 KEN BEST KAILUA HI 33 68 910 1:01:51.9 1:02:02.3 0:10.4 9:58/M
8 GARY KAWAMURA MILILANI HI 2226 67 1228 1:07:16.2 1:09:30.0 2:13.8 10:50/M
9 NORMAN JOHNSON Pearl City HI 2676 68 1735 1:18:33.8 1:19:38.0 1:04.1 12:39/M
10 GEORGE MAVROTHALASSITIS HONOLULU HI 1732 68 1783 1:20:11.9 1:20:17.4 0:05.5 12:55/M
11 AL WON HONOLULU HI 1799 69 1793 1:20:32.8 1:20:40.9 0:08.1 12:58/M
12 BOB DUFFY KAPOLEI HI 700 68 1860 1:22:56.1 1:26:49.8 3:53.7 13:21/M
13 GARY HALL HONOLULU HI 1798 65 1928 1:25:22.9 1:27:51.3 2:28.4 13:45/M
14 WAYNE PARSONS Honolulu HI 3097 69 1930 1:25:32.2 1:27:53.1 2:20.9 13:46/M
15 JERRY WETHERALL HONOLULU HI 1768 69 1938 1:25:58.5 1:32:29.0 6:30.5 13:51/M
16 BRUCE ELLINGSON HONOLULU HI 2423 69 2123 1:34:18.3 1:35:57.8 1:39.5 15:11/M
17 THOMAS BERKNER WAIANAE HI 766 66 2228 1:39:43.3 1:40:49.9 1:06.6 16:03/M
18 VICTOR KEE ASTORIA OR 1357 68 2393 1:46:21.2 1:48:56.2 2:35.0 17:08/M
19 DONALD PAISHON Honolulu HI 2762 67 2472 1:50:15.5 1:52:18.7 2:03.1 17:45/M
20 STANLEY JENSEN MILILANI HI 1319 68 2507 1:52:31.5 1:52:47.1 0:15.6 18:07/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALBERTO RIVAS WAIPAHU HI 1467 72 234 49:34.7 49:40.1 0:05.3 7:59/M
2 AUBIN STREMLER Aiea HI 423 73 299 51:20.4 51:20.4 8:16/M
3 DAVID LOHMANN MILILANI HI 353 70 696 58:35.7 59:33.7 0:58.0 9:26/M
4 MALCOLM YASUDA Honolulu HI 2668 70 864 1:01:18.8 1:02:00.1 0:41.3 9:52/M
5 GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI 1007 72 1099 1:04:57.0 1:05:22.5 0:25.4 10:28/M
6 BERRIE STRAATMAN HONOLULU HI 2161 74 1133 1:05:25.6 1:05:25.6 10:32/M
7 LARRY TAACA HONOLULU HI 482 70 1669 1:16:25.6 1:17:11.2 0:45.6 12:18/M
8 JOHN MORAN HONOLULU HI 2184 74 1804 1:21:19.6 1:23:42.0 2:22.4 13:06/M
9 CALVIN CHOCK HONOLULU HI 758 71 1921 1:25:09.8 1:26:13.0 1:03.1 13:43/M
10 GARY ERNE HONOLULU HI 1585 70 2268 1:41:20.8 1:44:36.9 3:16.0 16:19/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BOB OLSON HONOLULU HI 776 78 1647 1:15:54.5 1:17:06.4 1:11.9 12:13/M
2 JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI 685 76 2071 1:31:50.3 1:35:02.7 3:12.4 14:47/M
3 ROBERT KIM MILILANI HI 560 76 2119 1:34:05.8 1:36:12.2 2:06.4 15:09/M
4 JOHN VORBAU AIEA HI 919 75 2120 1:34:07.3 1:34:47.0 0:39.7 15:09/M
5 ALLEN JUE HONOLULU HI 1826 76 2378 1:45:41.7 1:46:56.6 1:14.8 17:01/M
6 TOMAS ARIGO WAIPAHU HI 689 78 2473 1:50:17.1 1:51:11.7 0:54.6 17:46/M
7 KEN KOTOW HONOLULU HI 581 77 2501 1:52:07.7 1:53:19.1 1:11.4 18:03/M
Top

Male 80 & over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAC KEMPSHALL HONOLULU HI 209 84 2641 2:02:14.6 2:04:16.7 2:02.0 19:41/M
Top

Male Military

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VALENTINE ROBERTS WAIANAE HI 526 99 4 37:01.8 37:04.9 0:03.1 5:58/M
2 BEN GARDNER Honolulu HI 2607 99 5 37:12.4 37:12.4 5:59/M
3 WILLIAM GARDNER WAIANAE HI 2305 99 7 37:29.7 37:29.7 6:02/M