Bosetti 10K

Overall Finish List

January 01, 2013


Results By Time Line

Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI 105 33 M 1 Top Fin 37:57.0 6:07/M
2 HIRO TOIYA HONOLULU HI 143 31 M 2 Top Fin 38:42.8 6:14/M
3 DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI 125 48 M 3 Top Fin 39:16.0 6:19/M
4 ODEELO DAYONDON HONOLULU HI 153 29 M 1 25-29 39:43.0 6:24/M
5 THOMAS SANDS HONOLULU HI 84 27 M 2 25-29 39:56.4 6:26/M
6 WILLIAM GARDNER WAIANAE HI 99 44 M 1 40-44 40:27.6 6:31/M
7 MICHAEL GARRISON HONOLULU HI 98 42 M 2 40-44 41:43.3 6:43/M
8 JESSICA DOUGLAS 116 31 F 1 Top Fin 41:55.7 6:45/M
9 FARRAH MADANAY 133 22 F 2 Top Fin 41:57.0 6:45/M
10 MANUELA KRONENBERG SCHENKON SWITZERLAN 88 35 F 3 Top Fin 42:00.0 6:46/M
11 ROB LANG DELTA BC 172 56 M 1 55-59 42:28.2 6:50/M
12 CHELSEA ODA 127 22 F 1 20-24 42:33.8 6:51/M
13 CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI 158 53 M 1 50-54 43:25.4 6:59/M
14 CHRISTINA WONG 134 23 F 2 20-24 43:35.6 7:01/M
15 JEFF ROCKENBRANT HONOLULU HI 159 26 M 3 25-29 44:04.2 7:06/M
16 ROD BAYBAYAN HONOLULU HI 135 26 M 4 25-29 44:33.3 7:10/M
17 STEFY MATSUMURA HONOLULU HI 175 46 F 1 45-49 44:53.7 7:14/M
18 ELRIK BADUA HONOLULU HI 145 31 M 1 30-34 45:50.4 7:23/M
19 MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI 96 60 M 1 60-64 45:51.6 7:23/M
20 EDWARD BUGARIN HONOLULU HI 110 62 M 2 60-64 46:04.6 7:25/M
21 GASTON LY HONOLULU HI 179 31 M 2 30-34 46:54.9 7:33/M
22 SASCHA RIELA BUCHS SWITZERLAN 87 39 M 1 35-39 46:58.6 7:34/M
23 BILL LEZZER WAIANAE HI 160 28 M 5 25-29 47:36.9 7:40/M
24 AJ TUGAOEN HONOLULU HI 80 46 M 1 45-49 48:33.4 7:49/M
25 HARLAN KLEIN KANEOHE HI 164 42 M 3 40-44 48:45.7 7:51/M
26 BENJAMIN KEATON KAILUA HI 142 33 M 3 30-34 49:13.8 7:56/M
27 TOM KERSCH HONOLULU HI 47 55 M 2 55-59 49:41.9 8:00/M
28 JAMES WONG HONOLULU HI 139 57 M 3 55-59 49:53.9 8:02/M
29 LEON CHANG CUPERTINO CA 12 53 M 2 50-54 50:02.1 8:03/M
30 LOUIS TOMSIC HONOLULU HI 151 48 M 2 45-49 50:08.2 8:04/M
31 MIKE KOCKLER HONOLULU HI 124 50 M 3 50-54 50:17.4 8:06/M
32 COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI 174 55 M 4 55-59 50:20.0 8:06/M
33 GRACE SOUSA 122 39 F 1 35-39 50:20.6 8:06/M
34 CHRIS BOYD LAFAYETTE CO 57 35 M 2 35-39 50:38.6 8:09/M
35 DOUG TOMOKAWA 161 54 M 4 50-54 50:47.1 8:11/M
36 KANE NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI 13 37 M 3 35-39 51:37.1 8:19/M
37 MANNING TAITE HONOLULU HI 163 49 M 3 45-49 52:39.0 8:29/M
38 JONATHAN HAKE KAPOLEI HI 166 52 M 5 50-54 52:43.7 8:29/M
39 CAROL JAXON HONOLULU HI 111 47 F 2 45-49 52:57.7 8:32/M
40 SALLY MARCELLUS DELTA BC 171 59 F 1 55-59 53:08.1 8:33/M
41 KALA CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI 112 13 M 1 10-14 53:09.7 8:34/M
42 AUTUMN FOURNIER FAIRBANKS AK 59 15 F 1 15-19 53:27.7 8:36/M
43 MARGOT SAKAZAKI HONOLULU HI 152 35 F 2 35-39 53:34.4 8:38/M
44 MATT LEBEL BROOKS AB 32 31 M 4 30-34 53:48.2 8:40/M
45 SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULU HI 114 60 F 1 60-64 53:55.8 8:41/M
46 JUSTIN MORRIS PATRICIA AB 28 29 M 6 25-29 54:30.1 8:47/M
47 ROB ZIEGLER KAILUA HI 132 49 M 4 45-49 54:41.8 8:48/M
48 TOM CRAVEN HONOLULU HI 101 65 M 1 65-69 54:53.6 8:50/M
49 JASMINE SHINN HONOLULU HI 104 32 F 1 30-34 54:55.2 8:51/M
50 CHET THE JET BLANTON HONOLULU HI 107 54 M 6 50-54 55:51.0 9:00/M
51 RYAN-JAMES CARDENAS WAIPAHU HI 74 24 M 1 20-24 55:52.7 9:00/M
52 CHERYL MIRAM KANEOHE HI 178 44 F 1 40-44 55:53.4 9:00/M
53 CLAYTON HIGA HONOLULU HI 162 53 M 7 50-54 56:27.6 9:05/M
54 ED OLKOWSKI 154 43 M 4 40-44 56:30.9 9:06/M
55 ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI 106 49 M 5 45-49 56:34.6 9:07/M
56 CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI 144 56 F 2 55-59 56:42.7 9:08/M
57 JIM WINTER COQUITLAM BC 40 48 M 6 45-49 57:00.6 9:11/M
58 CHRISTINA HUGHES COQUITLAM AB 41 47 F 3 45-49 57:01.4 9:11/M
59 JULIE BEAUCHEMIN LONGUEUIL QC 35 37 F 3 35-39 57:22.2 9:14/M
60 J B NATION KAILUA HI 173 64 M 3 60-64 57:30.7 9:16/M
61 LINDA TAKANE HONOLULU HI 103 51 F 1 50-54 57:54.3 9:19/M
62 ALICIA ANDRADE CARPENTERSVILLE IL 55 28 F 1 25-29 57:54.7 9:19/M
63 AARON MILLER MARTIN TN 68 40 M 5 40-44 57:59.8 9:20/M
64 JULIA KRAMPE WAHIAWA HI 25 36 F 4 35-39 58:00.4 9:20/M
65 ANDREA FUKUHARA AIEA HI 167 24 F 3 20-24 58:07.8 9:22/M
66 HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT HONOLULU HI 129 46 M 7 45-49 58:11.9 9:22/M
67 MICHELLE MORRIS BROOKS AB 29 26 F 2 25-29 58:39.7 9:27/M
68 JIM GAGNE HONOLULU HI 180 58 M 5 55-59 59:14.7 9:32/M
69 ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI 131 62 F 2 60-64 59:16.2 9:33/M
70 JASON GANT KAILUA HI 137 32 M 5 30-34 59:56.6 9:39/M
71 KATIE O'BRIEN EWA BEACH HI 181 29 F 3 25-29 59:57.9 9:39/M
72 KEKOA TUGAOEN HONOLULU HI 83 9 M 1 0- 9 1:00:07.4 9:41/M
73 KIM REAMER WEST WENDOVER NV 39 42 F 2 40-44 1:00:15.3 9:42/M
74 ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 46 44 M 6 40-44 1:00:33.4 9:45/M
75 BARBARA GARNER APO AP 66 53 F 2 50-54 1:00:46.7 9:47/M
76 KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI 176 57 M 6 55-59 1:01:06.6 9:50/M
77 JOANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI 100 51 F 3 50-54 1:01:18.2 9:52/M
78 CHRISTY JOY MATSUSHIGE HONOLULU HI 136 31 F 2 30-34 1:01:23.7 9:53/M
79 MICHAEL FONSECA HONOLULU HI 115 31 M 6 30-34 1:01:38.5 9:55/M
80 CHAD MARGO KAILUA HI 141 36 M 4 35-39 1:01:41.5 9:56/M
81 NATALIE FUKUHARA 168 20 F 4 20-24 1:01:43.3 9:56/M
82 ED CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI 126 48 M 8 45-49 1:02:22.8 10:03/M
83 TOM SAGAWA 128 56 M 7 55-59 1:02:28.7 10:04/M
84 RON TETSUZAN 108 58 M 8 55-59 1:02:50.7 10:07/M
85 MARISSA IVES SAN ANTONIO TX 72 30 F 3 30-34 1:03:10.8 10:10/M
86 SCOTT COMER KANEOHE HI 65 37 M 5 35-39 1:03:16.6 10:11/M
87 WEB ROSS 150 57 M 9 55-59 1:03:57.6 10:18/M
88 CINDI BEASLEY PATRICIA AB 27 28 F 4 25-29 1:04:04.8 10:19/M
89 CAMILLE NIEMI AMES IA 73 35 F 5 35-39 1:04:22.7 10:22/M
90 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 19 11 M 2 10-14 1:04:45.3 10:26/M
91 RUTH JEROME EWA BEACH HI 71 44 F 3 40-44 1:05:24.5 10:32/M
92 KARL HEINZ DOVERMAN HONOLULU HI 140 64 M 4 60-64 1:05:34.9 10:33/M
93 MICHAEL WALKER FAIRBANKS AK 60 36 M 6 35-39 1:06:03.1 10:38/M
94 DAINTRY BARTOLDUS EWA BEACH HI 67 48 F 4 45-49 1:06:21.1 10:41/M
95 JUDITH INAZU KAILUA HI 102 63 F 3 60-64 1:06:23.3 10:41/M
96 JENNIFER SINGH MEDFORD MA 85 37 F 6 35-39 1:06:34.7 10:43/M
97 MELANIE KLAPSTOCK MAPLE RIDGE BC 38 41 F 4 40-44 1:06:39.9 10:44/M
98 NOELANI TUGAOEN HONOLULU HI 82 10 F 1 10-14 1:08:01.6 10:57/M
99 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 109 58 F 3 55-59 1:08:13.0 10:59/M
100 ALY TUGAOEN HONOLULU HI 81 37 F 7 35-39 1:08:33.7 11:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 SARAH JOHNSON CENTERVILLE OH 86 40 F 5 40-44 1:08:53.3 11:06/M
102 CECILE CHISHOLM 123 50 F 4 50-54 1:08:55.3 11:06/M
103 ANTON CIHAK HONOLULU HI 92 49 M 9 45-49 1:09:00.0 11:07/M
104 NOELLE LANA ROMBERGER TOLEDO OH 70 22 F 5 20-24 1:09:41.0 11:13/M
105 DAVID ROMBERGER TOLEDO OH 69 48 M 10 45-49 1:09:41.9 11:13/M
106 YURI POPOV HONOLULU HI 36 52 M 8 50-54 1:09:49.3 11:15/M
107 KALLISSA CHILDS HONOLULU HI 78 20 F 6 20-24 1:10:04.8 11:17/M
108 MONIKA MORAN HONOLULU HI 49 47 F 5 45-49 1:11:05.7 11:27/M
109 ERIC MORAN HONOLULU HI 48 41 M 7 40-44 1:11:06.7 11:27/M
110 SHARON SHAFFER HONOLULU HI 77 49 F 6 45-49 1:11:39.3 11:32/M
111 MARIBEL NEANOVER KANEOHE HI 64 42 F 6 40-44 1:12:12.9 11:38/M
112 CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI 14 60 M 5 60-64 1:12:23.4 11:39/M
113 MARISA CHIN HONOLULU HI 51 27 F 5 25-29 1:12:38.0 11:42/M
114 DEAN BADMINTON MAPLE RIDGE BC 37 45 M 11 45-49 1:12:58.2 11:45/M
115 BONNIE HOPKINS MACON GA 50 51 F 5 50-54 1:13:24.8 11:49/M
116 ALISON GANT KAILUA HI 138 30 F 4 30-34 1:13:31.4 11:50/M
117 LUCIE PREVOST GATINEAU QC 33 46 F 7 45-49 1:13:46.5 11:53/M
118 GERALDINE NOGAMI HONOLULU HI 146 63 F 4 60-64 1:14:20.7 11:58/M
119 KIRSTIE CIHAK HONOLULU HI 21 23 F 7 20-24 1:15:08.4 12:06/M
120 JOEL BOWER SEQUIM WA 89 38 M 7 35-39 1:15:25.1 12:09/M
121 RAECHELLE FABRAO EWA BEACH HI 113 46 F 8 45-49 1:18:40.2 12:40/M
122 LATHENA HILL WHITERIVER AZ 44 25 F 6 25-29 1:19:23.3 12:47/M
123 BYRON GOKLISH WHITERIVER AZ 43 26 M 7 25-29 1:19:24.0 12:47/M
124 LIBBY BOYD LAFAYETTE CO 56 33 F 5 30-34 1:19:26.0 12:47/M
125 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 148 73 F 1 70-74 1:19:39.4 12:50/M
126 CYNTHIA TUTTLE HONOLULU HI 130 70 F 2 70-74 1:20:55.6 13:02/M
127 ERICA BOWER SEQUIM WA 91 14 F 2 10-14 1:21:54.9 13:11/M
128 ANDRIA BOWER SEQUIM WA 90 16 F 2 15-19 1:21:59.2 13:12/M
129 PATTI CIHAK HONOLULU HI 22 52 F 6 50-54 1:23:47.2 13:30/M
130 ANTHONY NOGAMI 147 28 M 8 25-29 1:24:26.4 13:36/M
131 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 177 54 F 7 50-54 1:25:27.3 13:46/M
132 VIRGINIA HOLMES WAHIAWA HI 52 53 F 8 50-54 1:26:58.7 14:00/M
133 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 18 55 F 4 55-59 1:27:50.1 14:09/M
134 RENE MCWADE KAILUA HI 79 77 F 1 75-79 1:28:37.2 14:16/M
135 TETSUJI SHINTANI HONOLULU HI 117 42 M 8 40-44 1:30:57.1 14:39/M
136 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 93 51 M 9 50-54 1:32:13.7 14:51/M
137 ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI 17 40 M 9 40-44 1:38:14.7 15:49/M
138 REBECCA ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 45 39 F 8 35-39 1:40:22.4 16:10/M
139 LELIA SHINTANI 119 6 F 1 0- 9 1:48:39.7 17:30/M
140 NAOKO HANIHARA 121 62 F 5 60-64 1:48:40.7 17:30/M
141 TAKAKO SHINTANI 118 36 F 9 35-39 1:51:15.5 17:55/M
142 ISSIN SHINTANI HONOLULU HI 120 4 M 2 0- 9 1:51:15.8 17:55/M