Ford Island Bridge 10K Run 10K

Age Group Results

April 08, 2006


Results By Time Line


Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    JENNIFER PUZEY         LAIE  HI           22    27      41:11.0     41:12.7      0:01.7    6:38/M
    2    SARAH SLAY             KAILUA  HI         37    37      42:49.4     42:56.7      0:07.3    6:55/M
    3    LINDSEY JACOBY         HONOLULU  HI       23    47      43:32.0     43:33.0      0:01.0    7:01/M
Top

Female 9 and under

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    ALYSSA GREENLEAF       KAILUA  HI         9    447      58:29.3     58:36.8      0:07.4    9:26/M
    2    VERONICA PORRAS        WAIPAHU  HI        9    822    1:15:42.1   1:17:12.1      1:30.0   12:26/M
    3    SARAH LEGALLEY         MILILANI  HI       9    982    1:37:39.9   1:38:48.6      1:08.7   15:55/M
    4    KENYA PARKER           MILILANI  HI       9   1092    1:58:28.0   1:58:50.1      0:22.1   19:08/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    KATIE GOETZ            HONOLULU  HI       12   270      53:18.6     54:17.9      0:59.3    8:44/M
    2    MOLLY ECHOLS           WAHIAWA  HI        11   520    1:01:45.9   1:02:28.9      0:43.0   10:04/M
    3    TAYLOR WHEELER         EWA BEACH  HI      11   585    1:04:18.8   1:07:25.4      3:06.5   10:51/M
    4    EMILY HUTCHESON-TIPTO  PEARL CITY  HI     14   695    1:08:52.9   1:09:25.6      0:32.7   11:11/M
    5    STEPHANIE HUDGINS      KANEOHE  HI        11   782    1:12:58.7   1:14:31.0      1:32.3   12:00/M
    6    TAWNY GAYLER           MILILANI  HI       14   825    1:15:59.6   1:17:08.9      1:09.3   12:25/M
    7    DERIAN WILLIAMS        KAPOLEI  HI        12   865    1:20:45.4   1:20:53.0      0:07.5   13:01/M
    8    JAZMYN BEAUCHAN        EWA BEACH  HI      13   876    1:23:10.8   1:23:24.1      0:13.3   13:26/M
    9    DOROTHEA WOLFE         MILILANI  HI       14   891    1:25:57.6   1:26:19.9      0:22.3   13:54/M
   10    CELINA BEKINS          LAHAINA  HI        10   958    1:34:10.2   1:35:25.7      1:15.4   15:22/M
   11    BRANDILEE ALEXANDER    KAILUA  HI         11   975    1:36:14.2   1:36:59.8      0:45.5   15:37/M
   12    RUVIANNE INOCENCIO     HONOLULU  HI       11  1031    1:46:53.6   1:47:09.6      0:16.0   17:15/M
   13    MOENICKA BROWN         WAIPAHU  HI        10  1059    1:51:43.6   1:51:51.0      0:07.4   18:01/M
   14    TYBRENNA BROWN         WAIPAHU  HI        14  1067    1:52:16.4   1:52:24.7      0:08.3   18:06/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    KIANA PARRILLA         KANEOHE  HI        16   275      53:22.6     53:37.0      0:14.3    8:38/M
    2    LAUREN KOANUI          MILILANI  HI       16   412      57:33.8     58:32.5      0:58.6    9:26/M
    3    TEHANE KAHALEHAU       HONOLULU  HI       18   424      57:56.0     58:16.6      0:20.6    9:23/M
    4    AVERY CHU              HONOLULU  HI       17   432      58:02.3     58:36.0      0:33.6    9:26/M
    5    KAYLA MATSUNAGA        KANEOHE  HI        16   502    1:01:05.7   1:01:19.8      0:14.1    9:52/M
    6    KIELE REYES            EWA BEACH  HI      17   645    1:07:17.7   1:07:25.2      0:07.4   10:51/M
    7    SORIAH MANAEA          EWA BEACH  HI      16   679    1:08:18.8   1:08:40.0      0:21.2   11:03/M
    8    BRIANNA BATTAGLIA      KAPOLEI  HI        16   685    1:08:32.9   1:08:41.5      0:08.5   11:04/M
    9    STEPHANI KMETOUA       HONOLULU  HI       16   687    1:08:34.3   1:09:13.8      0:39.5   11:09/M
   10    KATIE WHITFORD         LAIE  HI           16   768    1:12:13.3   1:12:34.5      0:21.1   11:41/M
   11    KEANI KAMAI            KAILUA  HI         16   772    1:12:21.1   1:12:42.5      0:21.4   11:42/M
   12    KEOLAMALIE MCCOMBER    KAPOLEI  HI        16   777    1:12:43.5   1:12:50.6      0:07.1   11:44/M
   13    JESSIE ANN PAAHANA     HONOLULU  HI       17   790    1:13:25.6   1:13:46.2      0:20.6   11:53/M
   14    NORALYN RIVERA         HONOLULU  HI       18   792    1:13:31.9   1:13:52.1      0:20.2   11:54/M
   15    KAUI WHITFORD          LAIE  HI           18   794    1:13:55.6   1:14:16.1      0:20.5   11:58/M
   16    BECKY UMIAMAKA         HONOLULU  HI       17   808    1:14:55.3   1:15:43.3      0:48.0   12:12/M
   17    JAMIE-LYNN CACHUELA    PEARL CITY  HI     19   868    1:21:19.6   1:21:39.1      0:19.4   13:09/M
   18    NAHENAHE KALAAU        EWA BEACH  HI      16   888    1:25:33.1   1:26:12.3      0:39.2   13:53/M
   19    WHITNEY FERGERSTROM    HONOLULU  HI       17   899    1:26:45.4   1:27:33.7      0:48.3   14:06/M
   20    CHELSEY MATSUSHIMA CONTHONOLULU  HI       18   900    1:26:49.5   1:27:37.7      0:48.2   14:07/M
   21    JEM MIGUEL             HONOLULU  HI       18   939    1:32:30.0   1:32:50.5      0:20.4   14:57/M
   22    KEAHIAHI LONG          HONOLULU  HI       17   955    1:33:57.6   1:34:23.9      0:26.2   15:12/M
   23    LAAKEA LAIMANA         KAPOLEI  HI        16   957    1:33:59.5   1:34:06.8      0:07.2   15:09/M
   24    MALIE ARNOLD           WAIPAHU  HI        17   971    1:35:58.7   1:36:24.4      0:25.6   15:31/M
   25    LEIALOHA LOPES         KAPOLEI  HI        17  1083    1:55:08.7   1:55:58.2      0:49.5   18:40/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    SHANNON REVELL         AIEA  HI           23    88      45:49.2     46:10.5      0:21.2    7:26/M
    2    ALLISON MOON           AIEA  HI           23    90      45:55.7     46:17.5      0:21.7    7:27/M
    3    SHAUNA EGAN            KANEOHE  HI        22    91      45:56.1     45:59.8      0:03.7    7:24/M
    4    LAURA JENKINS          HONOLULU  HI       23   152      48:52.6     48:58.5      0:05.8    7:53/M
    5    TRISTA GERLACH         WAIALUA  HI        22   156      49:03.8     49:09.8      0:06.0    7:55/M
    6    KATIE NIELSEN          KAPOLEI  HI        23   159      49:06.8     49:34.3      0:27.4    7:59/M
    7    KATRINA NOWAK          WAIPAHU  HI        24   193      50:27.0     51:20.0      0:52.9    8:16/M
    8    JENNIFER TARAJKOWSKI   HONOLULU  HI       24   327      54:42.8     55:02.7      0:19.9    8:52/M
    9    EMILY OTIS             PEARL HARBOR  HI   22   356      55:41.5     55:49.3      0:07.7    8:59/M
   10    DINA SNYDER            HONOLULU  HI       24   373      56:10.1     57:08.4      0:58.3    9:12/M
   11    EMILY SHURTZ           PEARL CITY  HI     24   394      56:55.8     57:33.0      0:37.2    9:16/M
   12    THERESA ANDERSON       EDINA  MN          20   423      57:52.9     58:06.8      0:13.8    9:21/M
   13    TALYA HAVICE           PEARL HARBOR  HI   22   461      59:18.8     59:58.9      0:40.0    9:39/M
   14    JULIE RENFRO           PEARL HARBOR  HI   20   504    1:01:08.7   1:01:48.4      0:39.7    9:57/M
   15    SARAH OATES            PEARL CITY  HI     22   510    1:01:32.7   1:02:15.9      0:43.2   10:01/M
   16    KATHLEEN KUNKEMOELLER  EWA BEACH  HI      23   553    1:02:50.5   1:03:45.1      0:54.6   10:16/M
   17    SARA BUDA              HONOLULU  HI       21   565    1:03:30.9   1:03:37.2      0:06.3   10:15/M
   18    RAYNA ISAKI            HONOLULU  HI       21   602    1:05:01.8   1:05:30.3      0:28.5   10:33/M
   19    KARIN KLEIN            HONOLULU  HI       24   681    1:08:21.3   1:09:24.7      1:03.4   11:11/M
   20    JANE BUTLER            HONOLULU  HI       24   682    1:08:21.7   1:09:22.3      1:00.6   11:10/M
   21    JENNIFER THOMAS        EWA BEACH  HI      21   710    1:09:27.0   1:10:31.3      1:04.3   11:21/M
   22    KATRINA MATHEWS                           20   723    1:10:07.3   1:11:01.2      0:53.8   11:26/M
   23    ANNIE COX              KAILUA  HI         24   724    1:10:10.4   1:10:35.8      0:25.4   11:22/M
   24    JENNIFER JONES         HONOLULU  HI       23   725    1:10:10.5   1:10:36.1      0:25.6   11:22/M
   25    MANDY MEYER            ODENTON  MD        23   800    1:14:33.4   1:14:51.9      0:18.4   12:03/M
   26    CHARIS-ANN SOLE        AIEA  HI           23   810    1:15:01.8   1:16:09.8      1:07.9   12:16/M
   27    JOSIE MIRACLE          KAPOLEI  HI        22   869    1:21:21.7   1:22:42.1      1:20.4   13:19/M
   28    ANDREA MCINTOSH        HONOLULU  HI       23   938    1:32:27.3   1:32:55.2      0:27.8   14:58/M
   29    VANESSA ILAE           WAIANAE  HI        24  1056    1:51:40.5   1:52:59.5      1:18.9   18:12/M
   30    JOLENE RICHRADSON      KAILUA  HI         23  1060    1:51:57.4   1:53:09.1      1:11.6   18:13/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    CORTNI JUNKO           WAIPAHU  HI        25    65      44:27.0     44:30.3      0:03.3    7:10/M
    2    KARI RACE              AIEA  HI           29    76      45:07.2     45:12.2      0:04.9    7:17/M
    3    PRAIRIE HICKEY         SCOTIA  CA         28    95      46:12.0     46:19.3      0:07.2    7:28/M
    4    HOLLY MABB             FPO-AP  HI         26    96      46:14.9     46:40.2      0:25.3    7:31/M
    5    SALENA OXENFORD        AIEA  HI           28   106      46:41.4     46:41.4                7:31/M
    6    AMY NEVENS             WAIPAHU  HI        26   117      47:19.1     47:25.5      0:06.3    7:38/M
    7    SAUNDRA TAYLOR         HONOLULU  HI       25   121      47:34.5     48:14.2      0:39.7    7:46/M
    8    JACKIE PANG            MILILANI  HI       27   128      47:59.6     48:06.9      0:07.2    7:45/M
    9    EMMIE SAIGUSA          MILILANI  HI       27   131      48:02.0     48:08.9      0:06.9    7:45/M
   10    CORINA MOOREHEAD       KAILUA  HI         29   132      48:07.9     48:11.5      0:03.6    7:46/M
   11    AMY HENDRICKS          FPO  AP            25   133      48:08.8     48:11.6      0:02.8    7:46/M
   12    JESSIE STEVENS         AIEA  HI           25   190      50:21.0     50:22.0      0:01.0    8:07/M
   13    MEAGAN NOLIN           HONOLULU  HI       26   202      50:45.3     50:58.0      0:12.7    8:12/M
   14    HOLLY IMAI             HONOLULU  HI       27   221      51:36.5     52:10.7      0:34.2    8:24/M
   15    KRISTEN NISHIMOTO      AIEA  HI           25   231      51:50.4     52:06.3      0:15.8    8:23/M
   16    KELLY CZUBKO           WAIPAHU  HI        28   253      52:29.9     52:45.5      0:15.5    8:30/M
   17    ALISON ALBANESE        EWA BEACH  HI      25   285      53:37.7     54:27.3      0:49.5    8:46/M
   18    MARY PETER             HONOLULU  HI       27   290      53:53.1     54:34.9      0:41.8    8:47/M
   19    NICOLE HEGG            HONOLULU  HI       25   291      53:56.7     54:34.0      0:37.2    8:47/M
   20    MELINDA BALLENTINE     HONOLULU  HI       26   317      54:29.8     55:07.3      0:37.5    8:53/M
   21    APRIL HARKINS          HONOLULU  HI       29   322      54:37.0     55:08.5      0:31.4    8:53/M
   22    ALLISON WOZNEY         HONOLULU  HI       25   325      54:42.4     55:10.2      0:27.7    8:53/M
   23    CYRENA AGUON           MILILANI  HI       27   337      54:59.8     55:05.2      0:05.3    8:52/M
   24    JENNIFER WILSON        PHENIX CITY  AL    28   351      55:34.1     56:13.9      0:39.8    9:03/M
   25    AMANDA GREEN           HONOLULU  HI       26   361      55:52.7     57:42.7      1:50.0    9:17/M
   26    MELISSA TING           HONOLULU  HI       26   367      56:00.1     56:11.1      0:10.9    9:03/M
   27    JILL DOYLE             KAILUA  HI         28   419      57:47.0     58:49.6      1:02.5    9:28/M
   28    ELIA VALDESPINO        WAIANAE  HI        28   425      57:58.0     58:07.8      0:09.8    9:22/M
   29    AMANDA ERRECART        HONOLULU  HI       26   430      57:59.3     58:17.3      0:18.0    9:23/M
   30    CANDACE FLORES         HONOLULU  HI       29   437      58:09.4     58:39.2      0:29.8    9:27/M
   31    SHANNON BAUGHMAN       KAPOLEI  HI        25   443      58:24.6     58:51.9      0:27.2    9:29/M
   32    KATIE GASKINS          KAPOLEI  HI        27   445      58:25.3     58:25.3                9:24/M
   33    VICTORIA MORGAN        KANEOHE  HI        29   455      58:56.4     59:14.0      0:17.5    9:32/M
   34    ANN PRATTEN            EWA BEACH  HI      29   458      59:04.9   1:00:47.4      1:42.4    9:47/M
   35    LAUREN WEATHERSPOON    WAHIAWA  HI        27   469      59:47.7   1:00:44.7      0:57.0    9:47/M
   36    DAWN PENEBACKER        KAILUA  HI         28   474    1:00:01.5   1:01:02.5      1:01.0    9:50/M
   37    LANI OLSON             HONOLULU  HI       26   487    1:00:34.5   1:02:02.1      1:27.6    9:59/M
   38    YOKO FLEMING           AIEA  HI           29   490    1:00:37.5   1:01:03.9      0:26.4    9:50/M
   39    CORRINE ANDERSON       BLOOMINGTON  MN    25   493    1:00:43.7   1:01:56.2      1:12.4    9:58/M
   40    NANCI GANDY            MILILANI  HI       29   506    1:01:20.7   1:01:45.8      0:25.0    9:57/M
   41    ELIZABETH TEDRICK      WAIPAHU  HI        25   507    1:01:21.7   1:01:47.0      0:25.3    9:57/M
   42    BETCHIE BASILIO        WAIALUA  HI        27   536    1:02:05.2   1:03:09.7      1:04.4   10:10/M
   43    REBECCA JUDGE          KANEOHE  HI        25   538    1:02:07.2   1:02:24.6      0:17.4   10:03/M
   44    MIRNA AVILES           AIEA  HI           27   541    1:02:17.3   1:03:06.4      0:49.1   10:10/M
   45    JOHANY PLACENCIA       WAIPAHU  HI        26   549    1:02:36.4   1:04:19.9      1:43.4   10:21/M
   46    MARGARET ST. ANDRE     PEARL CITY  HI     28   557    1:03:16.4   1:04:33.2      1:16.8   10:24/M
   47    ELIZABETH HANEY        HONOLULU  HI       26   563    1:03:28.2   1:04:21.1      0:52.9   10:22/M
   48    JENNIFER LOHRKE        PEARL CITY  HI     29   567    1:03:37.4   1:04:24.5      0:47.0   10:22/M
   49    RHIAROSE MAGBITANG     EWA BEACH  HI      29   581    1:04:05.9   1:04:43.4      0:37.5   10:25/M
   50    MELODY VARNER          HONOLULU  HI       25   588    1:04:31.9   1:04:38.5      0:06.6   10:24/M
   51    JOY MEEK               HONOLULU  HI       28   598    1:04:54.3   1:05:21.4      0:27.1   10:31/M
   52    DAYNA KIRGAN           HONOLULU  HI       26   608    1:05:20.9   1:07:53.1      2:32.2   10:56/M
   53    JANELLE ISAKI          HONOLULU  HI       25   620    1:06:04.7   1:06:32.9      0:28.1   10:43/M
   54    JACQUELINE IMBODEN     HONOLULU  HI       27   621    1:06:05.3   1:08:14.4      2:09.0   10:59/M
   55    RONIKA AHNEE           WAIPAHU  HI        28   636    1:06:46.1   1:07:34.6      0:48.4   10:53/M
   56    ELISABETH JAKUBOWSKI   EWA BEACH  HI      27   641    1:07:01.9   1:07:32.4      0:30.4   10:52/M
   57    SABRINA HILL           EWA BEACH  HI      27   642    1:07:02.6   1:07:32.5      0:29.9   10:52/M
   58    JENNY MCCHESNEY        EWA BEACH  HI      26   658    1:07:59.6   1:08:50.2      0:50.6   11:05/M
   59    STACIE NAGO            HONOLULU  HI       29   659    1:08:00.3   1:08:50.6      0:50.2   11:05/M
   60    BRIDGETTE GARDNER      HUNTSVILLE  AL     27   666    1:08:04.7   1:08:43.6      0:38.9   11:04/M
   61    ANNEL EUSTAQUID        HONOLULU  HI       25   669    1:08:05.7   1:08:21.9      0:16.2   11:00/M
   62    SARA HAACK             HONOLULU  HI       25   680    1:08:20.9   1:09:24.3      1:03.4   11:11/M
   63    JILLIAN TAYLOR-FURMAN  EWA BEACH  HI      29   686    1:08:33.9   1:09:34.9      1:01.0   11:12/M
   64    KATE BERNIER           HONOLULU  HI       27   697    1:08:56.7   1:10:13.1      1:16.4   11:18/M
   65    ELIZABETH FOREMAN      EWA BEACH  HI      25   699    1:09:03.4   1:10:42.3      1:38.8   11:23/M
   66    DOROTHY YOUNG          HONOLULU  HI       27   703    1:09:18.7   1:10:01.1      0:42.4   11:16/M
   67    SONIA TIBAYAN          EWA BEACH  HI      28   707    1:09:22.2   1:09:27.8      0:05.6   11:11/M
   68    ROGELDA HAYSLIP        HONOLULU  HI       27   714    1:09:30.7   1:10:35.1      1:04.3   11:22/M
   69    NORA MOORE             KAILUA  HI         28   716    1:09:36.5   1:09:58.3      0:21.8   11:16/M
   70    JULIE THOMANN          AIEA  HI           25   718    1:09:40.5   1:10:18.5      0:38.0   11:19/M
   71    DENEETRA WEAVER        HONOLULU  HI       28   726    1:10:12.4   1:10:39.0      0:26.6   11:23/M
   72    LORINGIE CLARK         AIEA  HI           26   739    1:10:37.1   1:11:32.1      0:55.0   11:31/M
   73    SUSAN LISKO            AIEA  HI           26   743    1:10:51.0   1:10:56.9      0:05.8   11:25/M
   74    TANALYN PARKER         DRAPEN  UT         29   745    1:10:54.1   1:11:38.2      0:44.1   11:32/M
   75    JANEEN PULLAR          HONOLULU  HI       25   797    1:14:12.6   1:14:56.3      0:43.6   12:04/M
   76    KEILAH AMUNDSON        HONOLULU  HI       28   809    1:14:56.6   1:15:45.9      0:49.3   12:12/M
   77    ELISABETH THOMPSON     AIEA  HI           28   817    1:15:36.7   1:16:34.0      0:57.3   12:20/M
   78    REBECCA CHUMATE        HONOLULU  HI       28   818    1:15:38.3   1:16:49.1      1:10.7   12:22/M
   79    DIANA STACY            PEARL HARBOR  HI   25   819    1:15:40.9   1:15:46.1      0:05.2   12:12/M
   80    CATHERINE DEGRAZIA     HONOLULU  HI       26   820    1:15:41.6   1:15:46.5      0:04.9   12:12/M
   81    CRISTINA MATTONE       AIEA  HI           27   845    1:18:19.2   1:18:24.4      0:05.2   12:37/M
   82    REBECCA RUSSELL        HONOLULU  HI       27   849    1:18:43.7   1:19:23.4      0:39.7   12:47/M
   83    JASMIN MAEVA           WAIPAHU  HI        27   858    1:20:25.6   1:20:48.4      0:22.8   13:01/M
   84    JENNIFER HEDRICK       HONOLULU  HI       28   863    1:20:39.4   1:22:18.4      1:38.9   13:15/M
   85    CRYSTAL DELSI          HONOLULU  HI       27   881    1:23:49.5   1:25:19.0      1:29.5   13:44/M
   86    LUCY VANORDEN          HONOLULU  HI       29   894    1:26:25.2   1:28:16.4      1:51.1   14:13/M
   87    MULLIKA NEWSOME        HONOLULU  HI       26   917    1:29:30.5   1:30:42.1      1:11.6   14:36/M
   88    ELIZABETH VALKO        AIEA  HI           29   944    1:32:51.3   1:34:00.2      1:08.9   15:08/M
   89    MARIA JAQUEZ           LOS ANGELES  CA    26  1034    1:47:31.8   1:48:40.8      1:09.0   17:30/M
   90    SHANNON OVIATT         HONOLULU  HI       25  1038    1:48:19.6   1:49:39.8      1:20.2   17:39/M
   91    JACLYN CAPRARI         HONOLULU  HI       28  1039    1:48:19.9   1:49:40.1      1:20.2   17:40/M
   92    SUZU SCHULBERG         HONOLULU  HI       29  1064    1:52:05.6   1:53:31.7      1:26.1   18:17/M
   93    MEHAN GORRIS           HONOLULU  HI       27  1087    1:55:33.3   1:57:02.5      1:29.1   18:51/M
   94    JACQUELINE JACKSON     HONOLULU  HI       29  1103    2:08:00.4   2:10:00.0      1:59.6   20:56/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    CARRIE NELSON          WAIPAHU  HI        30    67      44:30.8     44:37.7      0:06.8    7:11/M
    2    ANTOINETTE KRUSE       HONOLULU  HI       34   115      47:10.6     47:14.3      0:03.7    7:36/M
    3    SARAH TOOLEY           AIEA  HI           32   126      47:54.6     48:23.9      0:29.3    7:47/M
    4    MELISSA BOYER          KAILUA  HI         33   134      48:16.4     48:19.5      0:03.1    7:47/M
    5    ASTI TOMSIC            HONOLULU  HI       33   139      48:27.0     48:29.7      0:02.7    7:48/M
    6    REBECCA LOFLIN         HONOLULU  HI       30   149      48:46.7     49:36.1      0:49.4    7:59/M
    7    CHRISTINE WILLIAMS     KAPOLEI  HI        34   203      50:46.4     50:54.2      0:07.8    8:12/M
    8    NINA BERMUDEZ          AIEA  HI           31   236      51:57.1     52:32.2      0:35.0    8:28/M
    9    JESSICA CALLAN         KAILUA  HI         30   256      52:38.5     53:38.8      1:00.3    8:38/M
   10    JENNIFER SCHMIDT       HONOLULU  HI       30   281      53:35.9     54:36.9      1:01.0    8:48/M
   11    KRISTINA KALOWSKY      PEARL CITY  HI     34   284      53:37.1     54:29.1      0:52.0    8:46/M
   12    MARIVIC ALLENDER       EWA BEACH  HI      32   299      54:06.2     54:36.0      0:29.8    8:48/M
   13    TRACY DAVIS            PEARL CITY  HI     32   309      54:13.9     55:48.6      1:34.6    8:59/M
   14    LAURIE A MIKUS         KANEOHE  HI        32   320      54:35.8     55:04.4      0:28.5    8:52/M
   15    MICHELLE CUMMINGS      HONOLULU  HI       31   329      54:46.8     55:00.9      0:14.0    8:51/M
   16    DEANNA BURCH           HONOLULU  HI       33   346      55:20.6     56:05.2      0:44.6    9:02/M
   17    CARRIE BAKER           HONOLULU  HI       34   349      55:30.2     56:14.7      0:44.5    9:03/M
   18    HEATHER CLARK          KAPOLEI  HI        30   353      55:37.3     55:37.3                8:57/M
   19    JENNIFER TAYLOR        HONOLULU  HI       31   371      56:06.9     56:16.4      0:09.5    9:04/M
   20    DENISE MCFARLAND       KAILUA  HI         31   399      57:03.4     58:13.5      1:10.1    9:22/M
   21    LAURA SMITH            HONOLULU  HI       33   406      57:19.7     57:49.3      0:29.6    9:19/M
   22    MELISSA HIROHATA GOTO  AIEA  HI           30   418      57:47.0     57:58.6      0:11.6    9:20/M
   23    LYNN ANDREWS           LAGUNA NIGUEL  CA  31   433      58:05.5     59:09.1      1:03.6    9:31/M
   24    SARA BRIANAS           KANEOHE  HI        31   444      58:24.9     58:57.6      0:32.7    9:30/M
   25    ALACEA MURPHY          HONOLULU  HI       32   463      59:23.5     59:54.2      0:30.6    9:39/M
   26    MARIANNA SHEEHAN       HONOLULU  HI       30   464      59:31.0     59:35.9      0:04.9    9:36/M
   27    SAOKAEW DENGER         MILILANI  HI       30   483    1:00:25.0   1:01:36.3      1:11.3    9:55/M
   28    MASAE SHIMADA          AIEA  HI           33   491    1:00:38.2   1:01:04.1      0:25.8    9:50/M
   29    SUMIYO UCHIDA          HONOLULU  HI       30   498    1:00:54.9   1:02:23.6      1:28.6   10:03/M
   30    ROXANNE TAYLOR         KANEOHE  HI        33   500    1:01:03.4   1:01:10.1      0:06.7    9:51/M
   31    STEPHANIE RYAN-PIKUL   HONOLULU  HI       34   509    1:01:28.0   1:01:37.2      0:09.2    9:55/M
   32    ALOHA KANE             KAPOLEI  HI        30   523    1:01:48.6   1:03:54.5      2:05.9   10:17/M
   33    DYAN BEAUCHAN          EWA BEACH  HI      34   526    1:01:54.4   1:02:08.0      0:13.6   10:00/M
   34    JULIE JAROSZ           MOUNTAIN VIEW  CA  30   527    1:01:55.3   1:02:23.9      0:28.5   10:03/M
   35    TERI KITAZAKI          HONOLULU  HI       33   559    1:03:22.3   1:03:51.5      0:29.2   10:17/M
   36    SONJA JACOBS-ANGLE     WAIPAHU  HI        32   612    1:05:26.9   1:05:56.6      0:29.6   10:37/M
   37    ROSALYNNE WONG         MILILANI  HI       32   632    1:06:30.7   1:06:54.3      0:23.6   10:46/M
   38    REBECCA GREGORY        HONOLULU  HI       30   639    1:06:49.6   1:07:14.3      0:24.7   10:50/M
   39    GINA PURVIS            KAPOLEI  HI        33   662    1:08:03.0   1:08:27.6      0:24.6   11:01/M
   40    PATRICIA KUTCH         KAILUA  HI         34   684    1:08:29.3   1:09:31.0      1:01.6   11:12/M
   41    ELISE THOMPSON         KAPOLEI  HI        31   689    1:08:35.5   1:09:37.3      1:01.8   11:13/M
   42    LANI WOJTAL            HONOLULU  HI       33   720    1:09:54.3   1:10:33.8      0:39.5   11:22/M
   43    JILL MILLS             PEARL CITY  HI     32   737    1:10:34.6   1:11:29.9      0:55.3   11:31/M
   44    SYDNI SPENCER          DRAPEN  UT         30   744    1:10:53.9   1:11:38.2      0:44.2   11:32/M
   45    LISA VRTISKA           PEARL CITY  HI     31   747    1:10:58.8   1:11:40.3      0:41.5   11:32/M
   46    AUTUMN STEWARD-CAMPBEL KAILUA  HI         30   760    1:11:56.4   1:12:44.2      0:47.7   11:43/M
   47    LORI WATANABE          HONOLULU  HI       33   762    1:12:00.6   1:12:06.2      0:05.6   11:37/M
   48    SHARON MIYATA          KANEOHE  HI        31   791    1:13:28.6   1:14:03.8      0:35.2   11:55/M
   49    MELANIE FURUMORI       KANEOHE  HI        34   796    1:14:12.0   1:14:56.1      0:44.0   12:04/M
   50    DEBORAH SMITH          AIEA  HI           32   802    1:14:36.5   1:15:09.3      0:32.8   12:06/M
   51    CHRIS HENDERSON        HONOLULU  HI       31   831    1:16:28.3   1:17:42.8      1:14.5   12:31/M
   52    GINA NAGLER            HONOLULU  HI       31   835    1:17:18.4   1:18:04.5      0:46.0   12:34/M
   53    LATANYA COAKLEY        EWA BEACH  HI      31   879    1:23:45.9   1:24:05.5      0:19.6   13:32/M
   54    AMY COTTLE             PEARL CITY  HI     31   885    1:24:31.7   1:26:40.0      2:08.3   13:57/M
   55    SUZETTE WRIGHT-MAXIMO  EWA BEACH  HI      32   886    1:24:53.8   1:25:02.1      0:08.2   13:42/M
   56    MICHELLE STOKES        KAPAA  HI          32   889    1:25:56.4   1:26:35.3      0:38.9   13:57/M
   57    MELANIE JONES          EWA BEACH  HI      31   912    1:28:01.9   1:29:42.8      1:40.9   14:27/M
   58    NATASHA NEAL GAVEIN    HONOLULU  HI       31   924    1:30:42.7   1:32:27.8      1:45.1   14:53/M
   59    RENELLE ALAMEDA        AIEA  HI           30   945    1:32:56.4   1:33:27.7      0:31.3   15:03/M
   60    MAGDALENA FOGLE        HONOLULU  HI       31   980    1:37:19.9   1:38:57.0      1:37.1   15:56/M
   61    CHARDEL CABRAL         MILILANI  HI       34   985    1:37:45.5   1:38:55.6      1:10.0   15:56/M
   62    KAWEHI DELACY          KANEOHE  HI        33   995    1:38:44.7   1:39:50.3      1:05.6   16:05/M
   63    CAMILLE KOITO          MILILANI  HI       33   998    1:39:21.0   1:40:21.3      1:00.2   16:10/M
   64    SHANA SMITH            HONOLULU  HI       34  1005    1:40:14.8   1:41:15.8      1:01.0   16:18/M
   65    LISA CANTU             HONOLULU  HI       30  1017    1:43:32.4   1:45:09.2      1:36.8   16:56/M
   66    ARLENE NIMITZ          HONOLULU  HI       34  1043    1:49:04.8   1:50:40.5      1:35.6   17:49/M
   67    SONIA PEREZ            WAIANAE  HI        30  1057    1:51:41.0   1:52:59.8      1:18.8   18:12/M
   68    TAMARA PALACIOS        KAILUA  HI         30  1061    1:51:57.7   1:53:09.3      1:11.6   18:13/M
   69    SONJA DILBECK                             30  1084    1:55:24.9   1:56:53.3      1:28.4   18:49/M
   70    ROBYN KUMALAA          KANEOHE  HI        31  1099    2:03:23.4   2:06:29.1      3:05.7   20:22/M
   71    ANGEL WEFLEN           HONOLULU  HI       34  1102    2:07:36.5   2:09:32.7      1:56.1   20:52/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    KATEY MOBLEY           HONOLULU  HI       35    56      43:54.5     44:07.1      0:12.5    7:06/M
    2    JOY CONNELL            HONOLULU  HI       35    57      43:58.2     44:01.6      0:03.3    7:05/M
    3    KAREN DIXON            HONOLULU  HI       35    98      46:26.5     46:30.1      0:03.6    7:29/M
    4    CHIN CHIN TAN          LA'IE  HI          37   173      49:56.2     50:05.1      0:08.9    8:04/M
    5    MARI ANNE GALLOWAY     KANEOHE  HI        38   182      50:15.1     51:18.7      1:03.6    8:16/M
    6    STEPHANIE ANTONIO      AIEA  HI           39   229      51:47.6     52:21.4      0:33.8    8:26/M
    7    RACHEL NUTTER          HAUULA  HI         37   232      51:51.3     52:15.1      0:23.8    8:25/M
    8    PAULA REGER            HONOLULU  HI       39   264      53:01.0     53:06.5      0:05.4    8:33/M
    9    ALICE WHITE            HONOLULU  HI       39   289      53:50.7     54:08.0      0:17.3    8:43/M
   10    CYNTHIA ELLINWOOD      EWA BEACH  HI      39   330      54:48.5     55:03.4      0:14.9    8:52/M
   11    A WORTHAMCARMELLI      PEARL CITY  HI     38   344      55:19.4     56:29.8      1:10.4    9:06/M
   12    MIKO SUZUKI            MILILANI  HI       38   352      55:36.9     55:50.2      0:13.2    8:59/M
   13    HONING WONG            HONOLULU  HI       36   362      55:53.0     56:17.4      0:24.4    9:04/M
   14    JASMIN GALIANAO        HONOLULU  HI       36   368      56:01.3     56:42.0      0:40.6    9:08/M
   15    LAURA LEE MCKINNEY     HONOLULU  HI       37   434      58:05.6     58:47.1      0:41.5    9:28/M
   16    IDALIA MCNULTY         AIEA  HI           38   450      58:35.2     59:19.2      0:44.0    9:33/M
   17    MICHIKO TOWNSEND       HONOLULU  HI       39   496    1:00:52.9   1:01:44.9      0:52.0    9:56/M
   18    JEN MCANALLEN          MILILANI  HI       36   508    1:01:25.1   1:01:41.6      0:16.5    9:56/M
   19    DAI FLAKE              HONOLULU  HI       37   512    1:01:35.6   1:03:01.8      1:26.1   10:09/M
   20    DENISE CLARK           KAILUA  HI         36   542    1:02:18.8   1:03:19.0      1:00.1   10:12/M
   21    ANA ODA                HONOLULU  HI       39   548    1:02:34.3   1:03:44.4      1:10.1   10:16/M
   22    KELLEY BARFIELD        PEARL CITY  HI     38   560    1:03:22.5   1:03:46.4      0:23.9   10:16/M
   23    MEREDITH BERRY         HONOLULU  HI       35   568    1:03:38.1   1:04:38.0      0:59.8   10:24/M
   24    RENEE BORCHELT         HONOLULU  HI       38   569    1:03:42.3   1:03:57.6      0:15.3   10:18/M
   25    CHRISTINE E HEISLER    HONOLULU  HI       35   576    1:03:57.6   1:04:23.4      0:25.7   10:22/M
   26    JULIA LYNN GAUTHIER    HONOLULU  HI       37   577    1:03:57.7   1:04:23.4      0:25.6   10:22/M
   27    CRISTINE YERXA         KAPOLEI  HI        37   586    1:04:25.6   1:04:51.8      0:26.1   10:27/M
   28    LETICIA LEDEZMA        HONOLULU  HI       36   604    1:05:02.6   1:05:47.7      0:45.0   10:36/M
   29    SUSAN BRADBURN         AIEA  HI           39   606    1:05:16.7   1:05:39.6      0:22.9   10:34/M
   30    MELISSA TERLIZZI       KAPOLEI  HI        38   611    1:05:24.1   1:06:32.3      1:08.2   10:43/M
   31    JOY ARAKAKI            WAIPAHU  HI        36   630    1:06:23.5   1:06:34.6      0:11.1   10:43/M
   32    ANGELIQUE RYAN         HONOLULU  HI       36   663    1:08:03.3   1:08:11.0      0:07.6   10:59/M
   33    IRIS FELIX             KAPOLEI  HI        39   664    1:08:03.3   1:09:25.9      1:22.6   11:11/M
   34    ANNA GARDNER           HONOLULU  HI       37   665    1:08:03.4   1:08:42.6      0:39.2   11:04/M
   35    MARIA SHIN             MILILANI  HI       35   673    1:08:10.2   1:09:33.2      1:23.0   11:12/M
   36    ROSEVIDA KAU           HONOLULU  HI       37   674    1:08:10.2   1:09:19.6      1:09.3   11:10/M
   37    STACY FRAZIER          KAPOLEI  HI        38   690    1:08:39.4   1:08:47.8      0:08.3   11:05/M
   38    AMY ASSELBAYE          HONOLULU  HI       35   693    1:08:44.3   1:09:17.6      0:33.3   11:09/M
   39    GINGER BURGESS         KAILUA  HI         37   734    1:10:29.8   1:10:51.6      0:21.8   11:25/M
   40    LISA SCHOOLEY          HONOLULU  HI       39   746    1:10:57.8   1:11:33.7      0:35.8   11:31/M
   41    DONNA NONAK            PEARL HARBOR  HI   35   755    1:11:28.3   1:12:43.1      1:14.7   11:43/M
   42    NOVELIA RIVERA         HONOLULU  HI       39   783    1:12:58.9   1:14:00.2      1:01.3   11:55/M
   43    STACEY TOI             HONOLULU  HI       37   788    1:13:24.1   1:13:59.7      0:35.5   11:55/M
   44    MICHELLE MCCULLOCH     AIEA  HI           36   798    1:14:19.0   1:15:24.5      1:05.5   12:09/M
   45    VICTORIA MARINO        WAIPAHU  HI        36   807    1:14:51.8   1:15:11.1      0:19.3   12:06/M
   46    LYNN HARING            HONOLULU  HI       36   846    1:18:19.2   1:18:34.4      0:15.2   12:39/M
   47    LISA HARRIS            HONOLULU  HI       36   848    1:18:32.6   1:18:52.2      0:19.6   12:42/M
   48    DENIEN THOMPSON        HONOLULU  HI       35   850    1:18:48.8   1:19:08.2      0:19.3   12:45/M
   49    MICHELLE BROUGHTON     KAILUA  HI         35   857    1:20:15.6   1:21:04.2      0:48.6   13:03/M
   50    JANICE HIDROVO         KANEOHE  HI        37   864    1:20:41.3   1:21:59.1      1:17.8   13:12/M
   51    LISA JARRETT           KAPOLEI  HI        35   883    1:24:02.7   1:24:22.0      0:19.3   13:35/M
   52    REBECCA LECOMPTE       PEARL CITY  HI     37   884    1:24:30.8   1:26:39.4      2:08.6   13:57/M
   53    TINA PARKER            MILILANI  HI       36   890    1:25:57.5   1:26:20.0      0:22.4   13:54/M
   54    BIBIANA CLOONAN        MILILANI  HI       39   907    1:27:21.0   1:28:33.5      1:12.5   14:16/M
   55    CHARLIE LEWIS          PEARL CITY  HI     36   911    1:27:57.2   1:28:54.8      0:57.6   14:19/M
   56    DEBBIE OLSON           AIEA  HI           35   926    1:30:49.8   1:32:09.4      1:19.6   14:50/M
   57    LISA ALEXANDER         AIEA  HI           35   927    1:30:50.0   1:32:09.4      1:19.3   14:50/M
   58    JANET YOUTT            AIEA  HI           37   928    1:30:59.1   1:32:17.8      1:18.6   14:52/M
   59    AMY LELASHER           GLASTONBURY  CT    35   929    1:31:04.3   1:32:23.9      1:19.6   14:53/M
   60    LINDA DELA CRUZ        KANEOHE  HI        37   934    1:32:08.0   1:33:29.2      1:21.2   15:03/M
   61    KELLIE COVIELLO        HONOLULU  HI       35   943    1:32:51.2   1:34:00.4      1:09.1   15:08/M
   62    JERRILEE ALEXANDER     KAILUA  HI         37   949    1:33:08.2   1:33:53.5      0:45.3   15:07/M
   63    BRENDA VANN            EWA BEACH  HI      37   953    1:33:37.9   1:34:57.8      1:19.9   15:17/M
   64    JO CARPENTER           EWA BEACH  HI      35   961    1:34:23.1   1:34:48.0      0:24.8   15:16/M
   65    LYNNETTE INGRAM        HONOLULU  HI       36   965    1:34:47.9   1:35:21.9      0:34.0   15:21/M
   66    JULI BURK              AIEA  HI           36   984    1:37:44.9   1:38:21.8      0:36.9   15:50/M
   67    LAURA TIERNAN          KANEOHE  HI        35  1000    1:39:33.9   1:40:56.1      1:22.1   16:15/M
   68    LUCIA INDELICATO       KAPOLEI  HI        39  1022    1:45:26.1   1:46:40.8      1:14.6   17:11/M
   69    RUVI INOCENCIO         HONOLULU  HI       37  1029    1:46:52.8   1:47:09.0      0:16.2   17:15/M
   70    LISA BRABEC            HONOLULU  HI       37  1045    1:49:08.4   1:50:43.6      1:35.2   17:50/M
   71    MURIEL TAKANO          KAPOLEI  HI        37  1051    1:49:58.3   1:50:30.5      0:32.1   17:48/M
   72    AMY PATZ               HONOLULU  HI       35  1065    1:52:05.9   1:53:32.7      1:26.8   18:17/M
   73    MELISSA STEADMAN       Kapolei  HI        36  1088    1:55:34.5   1:57:02.9      1:28.3   18:51/M
   74    PILAR MUDD             HONOLULU  HI       38  1095    1:58:44.0   1:59:07.2      0:23.2   19:11/M
   75    YVONNE LUI             KAILUA  HI         39  1097    2:00:19.5   2:01:27.9      1:08.4   19:33/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    HEATHER COTTRELL       HONOLULU  HI       40    52      43:46.0     43:48.1      0:02.1    7:03/M
    2    KELLY NOONAN           WAIMANALO  HI      43    58      43:58.8     44:01.2      0:02.4    7:05/M
    3    LAURA YEAGER           HONOLULU  HI       42   113      46:59.0     47:04.3      0:05.2    7:35/M
    4    SHARIN SAKURAI         HONOLULU  HI       41   129      48:00.0     48:10.9      0:10.9    7:45/M
    5    PAMELA BROWN           WAIPAHU  HI        44   166      49:40.6     49:43.3      0:02.7    8:00/M
    6    TINA CLARKE            HONOLULU  HI       42   179      50:09.1     50:16.5      0:07.4    8:06/M
    7    SATOMI TURNER          KAPOLEI  HI        41   180      50:10.1     50:13.6      0:03.4    8:05/M
    8    BARBARA SHANKS         WAIPAHU  HI        43   205      50:51.3     50:57.2      0:05.8    8:12/M
    9    BRENDA DELACRUZ        HONOLULU  HI       40   274      53:21.9     54:33.7      1:11.8    8:47/M
   10    LISA LEDESMA           KAPAA  HI          43   288      53:50.5     54:07.3      0:16.8    8:43/M
   11    EVELYN CABRADILLA      KAPOLEI  HI        44   318      54:32.3     54:39.7      0:07.3    8:48/M
   12    CHERYL DACUS           HONOLULU  HI       40   357      55:47.8     55:52.3      0:04.5    9:00/M
   13    IMELDA HENRY           EWA BEACH  HI      40   404      57:12.5     58:20.6      1:08.0    9:24/M
   14    AMANDA PREBLE          HONOLULU  HI       42   435      58:06.5     59:55.3      1:48.8    9:39/M
   15    CHERYL KIMURA          KANEOHE  HI        41   459      59:05.4   1:00:00.1      0:54.6    9:40/M
   16    MARY DICKEY            HONOLULU  HI       42   480    1:00:12.7   1:00:41.2      0:28.4    9:46/M
   17    MARY VAN ORDEN         HAUULA  HI         43   485    1:00:32.9   1:01:01.5      0:28.5    9:50/M
   18    JODI THACKSTON         KAPOLEI  HI        43   499    1:01:01.3   1:01:28.3      0:27.0    9:54/M
   19    DIANA CLAWSON          HONOLULU  HI       40   514    1:01:38.4   1:01:52.8      0:14.3    9:58/M
   20    BETH ECHOLS            HONOLULU  HI       44   519    1:01:45.8   1:02:28.7      0:42.9   10:04/M
   21    DANNY EDWARDS          KAPOLEI  HI        43   543    1:02:19.5   1:03:23.8      1:04.3   10:12/M
   22    PAULA WHEELER          EWA BEACH  HI      43   566    1:03:35.9   1:07:25.6      3:49.7   10:51/M
   23    CARMAN CABRERA-FUENTES WAIPAHU  HI        40   571    1:03:48.9   1:04:01.3      0:12.3   10:19/M
   24    ALICIA XENOS           HONOLULU  HI       40   614    1:05:47.0   1:06:12.1      0:25.1   10:40/M
   25    SUSAN SWAFFORD         HONOLULU  HI       42   615    1:05:48.1   1:05:59.5      0:11.4   10:38/M
   26    PAULINE ELLIS          HONOLULU  HI       40   633    1:06:36.3   1:07:23.9      0:47.6   10:51/M
   27    JEANNINE PRESS         PEARL CITY  HI     42   640    1:06:55.4   1:07:46.6      0:51.2   10:55/M
   28    NAOMI HENSLEY          PEARL CITY  HI     41   654    1:07:43.1   1:08:43.8      1:00.7   11:04/M
   29    MICHELE HILDRETH       HONOLULU  HI       40   672    1:08:09.4   1:09:03.8      0:54.4   11:07/M
   30    JUNE PLAIN             HONOLULU  HI       43   757    1:11:39.3   1:11:51.0      0:11.7   11:34/M
   31    LINDA GOWENLOCK        HONOLULU  HI       42   759    1:11:55.0   1:13:19.1      1:24.1   11:48/M
   32    DIANA PARKER           KAILUA  HI         43   761    1:11:57.5   1:12:43.7      0:46.2   11:43/M
   33    DIANNA L'HEUREUX       KAILUA  HI         43   763    1:12:02.0   1:13:01.0      0:58.9   11:45/M
   34    CYNTHIA MURRAY         HONOLULU  HI       40   766    1:12:07.7   1:13:11.9      1:04.2   11:47/M
   35    LISA S AGUON           MILILANI  HI       42   771    1:12:20.0   1:13:26.8      1:06.7   11:50/M
   36    DEBORAH TOM            KAILUA  HI         43   774    1:12:29.6   1:12:54.2      0:24.6   11:44/M
   37    CHERYL AIMES-TILLMAN   EWA BEACH  HI      40   778    1:12:45.1   1:13:08.3      0:23.1   11:47/M
   38    DARCY NISHIGATA        PEARL CITY  HI     41   781    1:12:49.5   1:13:52.9      1:03.4   11:54/M
   39    MINDY OKUTANI          HONOLULU  HI       42   804    1:14:39.3   1:14:51.3      0:12.0   12:03/M
   40    CHERYL CAMP            HONOLULU  HI       44   806    1:14:51.6   1:15:50.4      0:58.8   12:13/M
   41    PATTY DELACRUZ         MILILANI  HI       41   812    1:15:15.0   1:16:22.0      1:07.0   12:18/M
   42    TRACY WOODROW          HONOLULU  HI       41   834    1:16:41.9   1:17:06.5      0:24.6   12:25/M
   43    STARR YOZA             HONOLULU  HI       41   852    1:19:00.9   1:20:02.1      1:01.2   12:53/M
   44    TY KIM                 WAIPAHU  HI        42   853    1:19:06.3   1:20:13.1      1:06.8   12:55/M
   45    BARBARA LEVI           KAILUA  HI         43   867    1:21:06.6   1:21:42.1      0:35.5   13:09/M
   46    LESLIE LAM             KANEOHE  HI        40   877    1:23:24.7   1:24:39.8      1:15.1   13:38/M
   47    YVONNE ITO-MINAMI      HONOLULU  HI       40   878    1:23:24.8   1:24:39.6      1:14.7   13:38/M
   48    NANCY WILDES           HONOLULU  HI       44   880    1:23:48.1   1:24:28.1      0:40.0   13:36/M
   49    JOCELYN HOWELL         EWA BEACH  HI      40   910    1:27:53.9   1:29:07.0      1:13.0   14:21/M
   50    DEE ALUMBAUGH          HONOLULU  HI       42   919    1:29:33.6   1:30:56.8      1:23.1   14:39/M
   51    ANITA MEHTA            MILILANI  HI       42   923    1:30:20.5   1:31:33.2      1:12.7   14:45/M
   52    UDOM STAMEGNA          PEARL CITY  HI     42   941    1:32:35.6   1:33:13.1      0:37.5   15:01/M
   53    JILL KENNEDY           KAILUA  HI         41   947    1:32:57.6   1:35:12.0      2:14.4   15:20/M
   54    CARLINA SHIREY         PEARL CITY  HI     43   962    1:34:38.6   1:35:49.3      1:10.7   15:26/M
   55    FAYE TAKASANE          AIEA  HI           40   967    1:35:25.3   1:35:48.2      0:22.9   15:26/M
   56    BETH WHEELER           EWA BEACH  HI      44   979    1:37:13.7   1:41:04.3      3:50.6   16:16/M
   57    DIVINA ELEFANTE        AIEA  HI           40   997    1:39:19.9   1:39:54.7      0:34.8   16:05/M
   58    HENNY HODGES           KAPOLEI  HI        44  1002    1:39:57.6   1:40:26.5      0:28.8   16:10/M
   59    KRISTY ANDERSON        KAILUA  HI         42  1004    1:40:10.1   1:41:15.8      1:05.7   16:18/M
   60    EILEEN KIM             MILILANI  HI       42  1008    1:40:38.0   1:42:07.9      1:29.8   16:27/M
   61    EMMA ANGELO            PEARL CITY  HI     43  1025    1:46:01.4   1:47:38.9      1:37.5   17:20/M
   62    YVONNE LOPES           KAPOLEI  HI        42  1075    1:53:54.6   1:54:43.9      0:49.2   18:28/M
   63    JOSEPHINE CABAONG-CHUNGHONOLULU  HI       42  1096    1:58:44.4   2:01:07.4      2:23.0   19:30/M
   64    JANA PAYNE             HONOLULU  HI       40  1100    2:05:01.9   2:06:28.7      1:26.8   20:22/M
   65    CAROLYN IKEHARA        HONOLULU  HI       42  1105    2:08:46.5   2:10:14.1      1:27.5   20:58/M
   66    LAURA CHING            HONOLULU  HI       40  1107    2:17:21.9   2:17:21.9               22:07/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    SANDRA IWAMURA         HONOLULU  HI       45   155      49:02.5     49:26.2      0:23.6    7:58/M
    2    JUDITH INAZU           KAILUA  HI         45   272      53:21.3     53:30.4      0:09.1    8:37/M
    3    BEVERLY HUDGINS        KANEOHE  HI        46   273      53:21.4     53:45.0      0:23.6    8:39/M
    4    BARBARA DEEDMAN        HONOLULU  HI       47   280      53:30.4     53:41.3      0:10.9    8:39/M
    5    DONNA STACIA           HONOLULU  HI       46   331      54:48.6     55:37.5      0:48.9    8:57/M
    6    SUZANNE MARTIN         MILILANI  HI       49   345      55:20.1     56:23.5      1:03.3    9:05/M
    7    IRENE TAKAMI           WAIPAHU  HI        47   354      55:38.3     55:50.6      0:12.3    8:59/M
    8    MICHELE HENRY          KAPOLEI  HI        47   386      56:34.1     57:16.2      0:42.1    9:13/M
    9    DEBORAH PFIRRMANN      HONOLULU  HI       45   397      56:58.5     57:46.4      0:47.9    9:18/M
   10    GWEN E JUDD            HONOLULU  HI       49   414      57:34.5     57:44.2      0:09.6    9:18/M
   11    JULZ RAY               KANEOHE  HI        46   482    1:00:20.3   1:00:59.4      0:39.0    9:49/M
   12    KAREN MULRENIN         HONOLULU  HI       46   524    1:01:49.5   1:02:31.2      0:41.6   10:04/M
   13    JANICE MATSUMOTO       KANEOHE  HI        48   544    1:02:23.6   1:02:40.1      0:16.4   10:05/M
   14    BETH BLACKBURN         MILILANI  HI       48   575    1:03:55.2   1:04:12.4      0:17.2   10:20/M
   15    PAULA LEATHERMAN       KAILUA  HI         45   692    1:08:44.0   1:09:17.0      0:32.9   11:09/M
   16    KATHLYN NAKAMITSU      HONOLULU  HI       49   713    1:09:29.9   1:09:51.0      0:21.1   11:15/M
   17    LEILANI SIAKI          WAIPAHU  HI        48   722    1:09:56.6   1:11:20.6      1:23.9   11:29/M
   18    LESLIE NITTA           PEARL CITY  HI     46   740    1:10:40.5   1:11:44.3      1:03.8   11:33/M
   19    BETH HOHL              KAILUA  HI         48   742    1:10:47.7   1:13:00.2      2:12.4   11:45/M
   20    WENDY MCCRAW           HONOLULU  HI       48   749    1:11:19.9   1:11:52.3      0:32.4   11:34/M
   21    TAMI HO                KAILUA  HI         47   775    1:12:30.7   1:12:56.0      0:25.3   11:45/M
   22    CAROL KALAHIKI         KAILUA  HI         48   776    1:12:33.9   1:12:58.2      0:24.3   11:45/M
   23    YUKARI CASH            HONOLULU  HI       46   786    1:13:08.4   1:14:06.3      0:57.9   11:56/M
   24    JUDY KOSAKA            MILILANI  HI       45   803    1:14:36.7   1:15:36.6      0:59.8   12:10/M
   25    CYNTHIA NICHOLSON      HONOLULU  HI       46   836    1:17:20.8   1:18:32.1      1:11.3   12:39/M
   26    JOCELYN REYNOLDS       AIEA  HI           48   847    1:18:19.6   1:18:24.7      0:05.1   12:37/M
   27    AUDREY KAWAMURA        HONOLULU  HI       46   855    1:19:36.6   1:20:27.0      0:50.4   12:57/M
   28    KAREN GOUGH            HONOLULU  HI       47   860    1:20:35.4   1:21:48.9      1:13.5   13:10/M
   29    SOPHIA ROSS            KAPAA  HI          45   893    1:26:12.0   1:26:50.8      0:38.7   13:59/M
   30    CYNTHIA DODD           MILILANI  HI       49   896    1:26:25.9   1:30:50.8      4:24.9   14:38/M
   31    JILL WEINSTEIN         AIEA  HI           47   921    1:29:37.5   1:30:09.6      0:32.0   14:31/M
   32    CAROLE MACLEOD         KAILUA  HI         49   948    1:32:57.7   1:35:12.1      2:14.4   15:20/M
   33    SUSAN KANOUR           EWA BEACH  HI      48   960    1:34:22.7   1:34:48.3      0:25.6   15:16/M
   34    ALICE IGE              HONOLULU  HI       49   970    1:35:50.5   1:36:15.2      0:24.7   15:30/M
   35    SHARON BOTELHO         WAIPAHU  HI        48   972    1:36:05.1   1:36:56.7      0:51.5   15:37/M
   36    TRINI ABAYA-WRIGHT     AIEA  HI           45   996    1:39:19.4   1:39:54.0      0:34.6   16:05/M
   37    PAMELA KANESHIRO       AIEA  HI           46  1036    1:48:01.9   1:48:38.8      0:36.8   17:30/M
   38    RACHEL BINGUE          HAUULA  HI         48  1047    1:49:34.2   1:50:33.5      0:59.3   17:48/M
   39    JOCELYN MOUGIN         AIEA  HI           48  1050    1:49:36.4   1:50:38.2      1:01.8   17:49/M
   40    BOBBIE SMITH           HONOLULU  HI       46  1063    1:52:04.9   1:53:32.0      1:27.1   18:17/M
   41    ALISON HANAMOTO        KAILUA  HI         49  1081    1:55:03.2   1:56:33.3      1:30.1   18:46/M
   42    KAREN MAKISHIMA        HONOLULU  HI       45  1090    1:58:06.2   1:59:25.6      1:19.4   19:14/M
   43    JAMIE PSAK             HONOLULU  HI       45  1093    1:58:38.7   1:58:58.2      0:19.4   19:09/M
   44    SHIRLEY AGAHAN         HONOLULU  HI       48  1104    2:08:45.7   2:10:12.9      1:27.2   20:58/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    LORNA ERISMAN          HALEIWA  HI        53   214      51:16.2     51:26.2      0:09.9    8:17/M
    2    CION HUESKE            WAIPAHU  HI        52   269      53:18.6     53:20.0      0:01.4    8:35/M
    3    ARLENE EMERSON         HONOLULU  HI       50   422      57:52.5     58:05.1      0:12.6    9:21/M
    4    MICHELE KESLER         WAIPAHU  HI        54   452      58:46.8     59:04.8      0:18.0    9:31/M
    5    LINDA MORAN            WAIPAHU  HI        51   473    1:00:00.0   1:00:10.6      0:10.6    9:41/M
    6    PAULA THOMPSON         AIEA  HI           54   481    1:00:16.7   1:00:49.8      0:33.0    9:48/M
    7    SUE ANDERSON           EDINA  MN          53   505    1:01:16.3   1:02:29.5      1:13.2   10:04/M
    8    NANCY REGAN            WAIPAHU  HI        52   661    1:08:01.9   1:09:07.4      1:05.4   11:08/M
    9    MARJORIE THORNTON      AIEA  HI           53   719    1:09:48.9   1:10:06.3      0:17.3   11:17/M
   10    LORNA ALLENBRAND       HONOLULU  HI       50   752    1:11:22.5   1:12:01.7      0:39.2   11:36/M
   11    KATHY DELONG           AIEA  HI           51   801    1:14:34.4   1:14:40.1      0:05.6   12:01/M
   12    DORIS LOVE             KAILUA  HI         50   840    1:17:37.5   1:18:27.5      0:50.0   12:38/M
   13    JANET EPPERSON         AIEA  HI           51   841    1:17:42.3   1:18:55.7      1:13.4   12:42/M
   14    THERESA NEWLIN         HONOLULU  HI       50   859    1:20:33.0   1:21:11.0      0:38.0   13:04/M
   15    KANANI DYSON           KAILUA  HI         52   871    1:22:03.9   1:23:13.6      1:09.6   13:24/M
   16    PAULA GUM              KANEOHE  HI        53   887    1:24:54.7   1:25:22.2      0:27.4   13:45/M
   17    JUDY KOZA              PEARL CITY  HI     51   897    1:26:28.7   1:26:55.5      0:26.7   14:00/M
   18    BARBARA VIERRA         KAILUA  HI         53   898    1:26:44.2   1:27:48.2      1:03.9   14:08/M
   19    TOSHIE TANO            AIEA  HI           52   916    1:28:43.4   1:29:47.1      1:03.7   14:27/M
   20    CATHERINE OKANO        HONOLULU  HI       53   940    1:32:30.1   1:32:58.0      0:27.8   14:58/M
   21    SHIRLEY KUTARA         HONOLULU  HI       50   963    1:34:43.5   1:35:45.2      1:01.6   15:25/M
   22    BARB FIELDS            KAILUA  HI         52   977    1:36:30.3   1:36:52.4      0:22.1   15:36/M
   23    SUSAN FOARD            AIEA  HI           54   993    1:38:25.9   1:38:56.7      0:30.8   15:56/M
   24    MARY ANNE SOUZA        WAHIAWA  HI        50  1006    1:40:32.6   1:40:52.3      0:19.7   16:15/M
   25    LOUISE LAU             HONOLULU  HI       53  1007    1:40:32.6   1:40:52.8      0:20.1   16:15/M
   26    LORNA CHING            MILILANI  HI       54  1009    1:40:40.8   1:42:08.5      1:27.7   16:27/M
   27    MICHELE JOHNSON        EWA BEACH  HI      52  1014    1:42:22.0   1:42:53.4      0:31.4   16:34/M
   28    LORNA IGE              HONOLULU  HI       52  1020    1:45:01.8   1:45:20.2      0:18.3   16:58/M
   29    NOLA KOTOW             HONOLULU  HI       50  1030    1:46:52.9   1:48:34.2      1:41.3   17:29/M
   30    DELIA BOLOSAN          HONOLULU  HI       50  1037    1:48:12.9   1:48:35.9      0:22.9   17:29/M
   31    LYNN WONG              HONOLULU  HI       50  1068    1:52:18.9   1:52:28.5      0:09.6   18:07/M
   32    ANTOINETTE MATA        HONOLULU  HI       51  1072    1:52:56.6   1:53:57.5      1:00.9   18:21/M
   33    DEBORAH LEONG          HONOLULU  HI       54  1074    1:53:54.5   1:54:54.3      0:59.8   18:30/M
   34    DORIS OLIVERA          HONOLULU  HI       54  1076    1:53:55.6   1:54:54.6      0:59.0   18:30/M
   35    TERRY ANN KANG         HONOLULU  HI       50  1106    2:17:21.7   2:17:21.7               22:07/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    SHIRLEY ALVARO         HONOLULU  HI       59   341      55:09.5     55:18.4      0:08.9    8:54/M
    2    KAREN LOOMIS           MILILANI  HI       57   343      55:15.5     55:22.7      0:07.2    8:55/M
    3    MARION TANO            AIEA  HI           55   436      58:06.8     59:39.4      1:32.5    9:36/M
    4    CYDNI MEDEIROS         MILILANI  HI       55   479    1:00:12.7   1:00:29.6      0:16.9    9:44/M
    5    KAREN STOFFER          PEARL CITY  HI     55   522    1:01:47.7   1:02:50.6      1:02.9   10:07/M
    6    CLAIRE TANAKA          MILILANI  HI       56   653    1:07:42.0   1:09:32.6      1:50.5   11:12/M
    7    HELEN WYNN             KAPOLEI  HI        57   735    1:10:30.9   1:10:53.0      0:22.0   11:25/M
    8    DORINDA VENTURA        MILILANI  HI       56   758    1:11:53.8   1:12:24.2      0:30.4   11:40/M
    9    MARY O'CONNELL         HONOLULU  HI       55   866    1:20:52.6   1:22:06.8      1:14.2   13:13/M
   10    PAULINE OSBORNE        KAILUA  HI         57   903    1:27:11.5   1:28:01.4      0:49.9   14:10/M
   11    YUNHEE BAY             HONOLULU  HI       55   951    1:33:27.7   1:34:40.1      1:12.3   15:15/M
   12    JANET RANEY            LAHAINA  HI        58   968    1:35:35.5   1:36:51.7      1:16.2   15:36/M
   13    SHARON SEIFERT         WAIPAHU  HI        56   974    1:36:08.9   1:37:00.2      0:51.3   15:37/M
   14    BRENDA REZENTES        WAIANAE  HI        57   981    1:37:25.0   1:37:52.7      0:27.6   15:46/M
   15    JOANNA GOO             HONOLULU  HI       56  1019    1:45:01.1   1:45:19.7      0:18.5   16:58/M
   16    CATHY WEAVER           HONOLULU  HI       58  1042    1:48:58.8   1:49:39.2      0:40.4   17:39/M
   17    MARY KEMPSHALL         HONOLULU  HI       59  1053    1:50:20.3   1:50:43.5      0:23.2   17:50/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    TRUDY SNIFFEN          PEARL CITY  HI     60   303      54:07.8     54:17.4      0:09.5    8:44/M
    2    UAAREE MATSUDA         AIEA  HI           64   578    1:04:00.2   1:04:15.3      0:15.1   10:21/M
    3    BERT YAMANUHA          PEARL CITY  HI     60   920    1:29:36.6   1:30:27.7      0:51.1   14:34/M
    4    CHARITO SCHLAGHECK     MILILANI  HI       64   932    1:31:14.6   1:31:27.7      0:13.0   14:44/M
    5    LINDA BULATAO          KANEOHE  HI        63   935    1:32:08.0   1:33:29.1      1:21.0   15:03/M
    6    KAY FUKUHARA           AIEA  HI           63   954    1:33:55.1   1:34:19.9      0:24.7   15:11/M
    7    SANDRA TERRY           HONOLULU  HI       60   983    1:37:42.5   1:38:48.0      1:05.5   15:55/M
    8    MAE CHUNG              WAIANAE  HI        60   991    1:38:02.3   1:39:10.1      1:07.8   15:58/M
    9    DOM BRACKEN            HONOLULU  HI       61  1058    1:51:42.3   1:53:07.3      1:25.0   18:13/M
   10    ETHIE MEUDONEA         HONOLULU  HI       64  1069    1:52:19.1   1:52:28.6      0:09.5   18:07/M
   11    DORI CONROY            KAPOLEI  HI        63  1070    1:52:20.0   1:52:29.4      0:09.4   18:07/M
   12    DIANA KAWAGUCHI        KAILUA  HI         62  1079    1:54:58.8   1:56:24.0      1:25.1   18:45/M
   13    IRENE MAGUIRE          MILILANI  HI       61  1091    1:58:06.3   1:59:25.7      1:19.4   19:14/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    JOY SCHOENECKER        HONOLULU  HI       66   484    1:00:31.2   1:01:25.2      0:54.0    9:53/M
    2    JUTTA Olson            HONOLULU  HI       66   736    1:10:32.3   1:10:58.7      0:26.4   11:26/M
    3    MAUREEN EBURNE         LAIE  HI           68   930    1:31:10.9   1:32:19.7      1:08.8   14:52/M
    4    THELMA BAYES           WAIPAHU  HI        69   973    1:36:08.1   1:36:59.2      0:51.1   15:37/M
    5    CARROL STRANG          HONOLULU  HI       69  1011    1:41:25.7   1:42:33.6      1:07.9   16:31/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    DOLORES THORNTON       HONOLULU  HI       71  1024    1:45:35.6   1:46:31.8      0:56.1   17:09/M
    2    ROSE YAMANOHA          WAIANAE  HI        74  1049    1:49:35.2   1:50:33.4      0:58.1   17:48/M
Top

Female 75 to 98

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    ELLEN HUMPHREY         HONOLULU  HI       78   637    1:06:48.0   1:07:04.1      0:16.0   10:48/M
    2    BARBARA ZAMPARELLI     AIEA  HI           76   769    1:12:14.7   1:12:30.3      0:15.6   11:40/M
    3    LILLIAN OKAZAKI        WAIPAHU  HI        76   826    1:16:00.0   1:16:10.0      0:09.9   12:16/M
    4    LALLY PSAK             HONOLULU  HI       79  1094    1:58:39.3   1:58:58.8      0:19.4   19:09/M
Top

Military

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    ERIN DRIFMEYER         AIEA  HI           99    60      44:02.4     44:19.7      0:17.3    7:08/M
    2    STEFY MATSUMURA        HONOLULU  HI       99    81      45:19.2     45:24.3      0:05.0    7:19/M
    3    LISA MASTERSON         AIEA  HI           99    87      45:47.5     45:53.4      0:05.9    7:23/M
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    JACOB PUZEY            LAIE  HI           23     1      33:41.4     33:43.4      0:01.9    5:26/M
    2    ANTONIO EPPOLITO       HONOLULU  HI       37     2      35:10.5     35:12.5      0:01.9    5:40/M
    3    CHEYENNE DIAZ          HONOLULU  HI       21     3      35:35.1     35:36.4      0:01.2    5:44/M
Top

Male 9 and under

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    TAYLOR MILLES          WAIPAHU  HI        9    678    1:08:16.3   1:08:28.6      0:12.3   11:02/M
    2    DONOVAN CHUNG          WAIANAE  HI        9    906    1:27:15.1   1:29:37.3      2:22.2   14:26/M
    3    MICHAEL WHEELER        EWA BEACH  HI      8    933    1:31:15.0   1:34:21.3      3:06.3   15:12/M
    4    BRANDON JACKSON        HONOLULU  HI       9   1101    2:07:13.0   2:09:08.6      1:55.6   20:48/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    TYLER MEDITZ           AIEA  HI           11   157      49:04.5     49:05.7      0:01.2    7:54/M
    2    KAINOA SOUZA-CHAVES    PEARL CITY  HI     12   158      49:06.8     49:07.7      0:00.9    7:55/M
    3    NATHAN SHIREY          PEARL CITY  HI     11   339      55:06.2     56:12.4      1:06.2    9:03/M
    4    JOSH ECHOLS            WAHIAWA  HI        14   393      56:54.3     57:37.9      0:43.6    9:17/M
    5    BRYAN PFIRRMANN        HONOLULU  HI       11   396      56:57.5     57:45.9      0:48.3    9:18/M
    6    Cody Spraker           HONOLULU  HI       12   401      57:05.9     58:09.6      1:03.7    9:22/M
    7    MARC INOCENCIO         HONOLULU  HI       13   411      57:33.1     57:40.4      0:07.2    9:17/M
    8    KENNETH RUPNOW         KANEOHE  HI        11   466      59:43.7   1:00:10.0      0:26.3    9:41/M
    9    DANNEN CABRAL          EWA BEACH  HI      14   592    1:04:44.8   1:05:53.7      1:08.9   10:37/M
   10    ISAAC HUTCHESON-TIPTO  PEARL CITY  HI     11   616    1:05:49.6   1:06:22.3      0:32.7   10:41/M
   11    JUSTIN TAKANO          KAPOLEI  HI        10   624    1:06:08.0   1:06:24.7      0:16.6   10:42/M
   12    RYAN DONSELAR          AIEA  HI           12   656    1:07:55.0   1:08:51.6      0:56.5   11:05/M
   13    RYAN CABRADILLA        KAPOLEI  HI        11   667    1:08:05.3   1:08:21.8      0:16.5   11:00/M
   14    GARY SMITH             HONOLULU  HI       11   711    1:09:28.0   1:09:34.8      0:06.8   11:12/M
   15    CONNOR STEWART         KAILUA  HI         13   729    1:10:13.6   1:11:34.5      1:20.9   11:31/M
   16    KEONE RIVERA           HONOLULU  HI       14   787    1:13:08.6   1:14:11.6      1:03.0   11:57/M
   17    KARL DENGER            MILILANI  HI       10   827    1:16:03.6   1:17:10.1      1:06.5   12:26/M
   18    MITCHELL WOODROW       HONOLULU  HI       12   829    1:16:19.7   1:16:44.2      0:24.5   12:21/M
   19    PATRICK MAGLARIS       PEARL HARBOR  HI   14   832    1:16:39.7   1:17:26.8      0:47.0   12:28/M
   20    DEVAN MINGO            KAPOLEI  HI        13   851    1:18:58.4   1:19:06.3      0:07.8   12:44/M
   21    SEITHAN SRISABAI       AIEA  HI           14   873    1:22:22.6   1:23:20.9      0:58.3   13:25/M
   22    MAIKA KEALOHA          HONOLULU  HI       12   908    1:27:33.1   1:28:18.7      0:45.6   14:13/M
   23    KALEOIKAIKAOKAL ANDERSOHONOLULU  HI       14   952    1:33:30.3   1:33:46.5      0:16.1   15:06/M
   24    CHAVEZ MARTINEZ        WAIANAE  HI        11   989    1:37:56.9   1:38:23.8      0:26.9   15:51/M
   25    CHRIS NIMITZ           HONOLULU  HI       12  1027    1:46:21.5   1:47:56.7      1:35.2   17:23/M
   26    ALEXANDER MILLES       WAIPAHU  HI        12  1040    1:48:25.0   1:50:08.9      1:43.9   17:44/M
   27    JORDAN TAKANO          KAPOLEI  HI        14  1052    1:50:00.2   1:50:31.9      0:31.7   17:48/M
   28    NICHOLAS HIDROVO       KANEOHE  HI        10  1085    1:55:28.4   1:56:45.2      1:16.8   18:48/M
   29    JEREMY WARD            KANEOHE  HI        13  1086    1:55:28.8   1:56:45.3      1:16.4   18:48/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    LUKE ANDERSON          EDINA  MN          15    44      43:28.8     43:40.0      0:11.2    7:02/M
    2    PAUL JUDDD             HONOLULU  HI       17   125      47:53.0     48:02.5      0:09.5    7:44/M
    3    NICHOLAS HAYLER        WAIMANALO  HI      18   154      48:55.9     49:33.9      0:38.0    7:59/M
    4    JON PIERCE             MIRA LOMA  CA      18   224      51:42.2     51:52.8      0:10.5    8:21/M
    5    ANDREW DEAN GODINET    WAIPAHU  HI        16   242      52:06.3     52:20.5      0:14.2    8:26/M
    6    DANIEL TANIGAWA        WAIPAHU  HI        15   254      52:32.0     52:42.0      0:10.0    8:29/M
    7    VANCE KOTAKE           HONOLULU  HI       18   292      53:56.8     54:17.0      0:20.1    8:44/M
    8    CHARLIE CHAI           KAILUA  HI         17   323      54:38.6     55:33.9      0:55.3    8:57/M
    9    CALEB MAHI             HONOLULU  HI       17   324      54:39.9     55:01.2      0:21.2    8:52/M
   10    DUSTIN CABACCANG       HONOLULU  HI       17   364      55:54.8     56:01.3      0:06.5    9:01/M
   11    BRITON VIEIRA          KANEOHE  HI        18   366      55:57.3     56:03.4      0:06.1    9:02/M
   12    PARKER MCCUEADY        AIEA  HI           17   380      56:24.7     56:39.5      0:14.7    9:07/M
   13    ISAAC MIGUEL           HONOLULU  HI       16   385      56:32.0     56:34.2      0:02.2    9:07/M
   14    RYKIN ENOS             AIEA  HI           17   387      56:37.1     56:52.1      0:15.0    9:09/M
   15    JACOB JENKINS          HAUULA  HI         18   416      57:43.6     57:50.5      0:06.8    9:19/M
   16    JACK LOWERY            PEARL CITY  HI     16   431      58:00.9     58:24.6      0:23.6    9:24/M
   17    KEVIN SOONG            KAPAA  HI          17   439      58:12.4     58:33.9      0:21.5    9:26/M
   18    MANA T LOLOTAI         KAHUKU  HI         17   471      59:57.5   1:00:03.4      0:05.9    9:40/M
   19    CORBETT ROY            HONOLULU  HI       18   503    1:01:07.7   1:01:16.2      0:08.5    9:52/M
   20    CHRIS MESSER           HAUULA  HI         18   545    1:02:26.3   1:02:34.1      0:07.8   10:05/M
   21    NICHOLAS YIM           WAIPAHU  HI        16   590    1:04:42.1   1:04:53.9      0:11.8   10:27/M
   22    LE'ANDRE INGRAM        HONOLULU  HI       15   610    1:05:23.4   1:05:57.4      0:34.0   10:37/M
   23    ERIC SHIREY            PEARL CITY  HI     15   618    1:05:54.4   1:07:01.3      1:06.9   10:48/M
   24    KALA MCINERRY          HONOLULU  HI       18   643    1:07:02.9   1:07:10.0      0:07.1   10:49/M
   25    MARK SERRAO            AIEA  HI           17   649    1:07:25.7   1:07:47.5      0:21.7   10:55/M
   26    RYAN WIESS             AIEA  HI           15   651    1:07:35.7   1:08:51.4      1:15.6   11:05/M
   27    FRANK DAMAS            WAIANAE  HI        18   652    1:07:39.0   1:08:26.7      0:47.7   11:01/M
   28    LEA TUPOLA             HONOLULU  HI       17   670    1:08:07.2   1:08:28.0      0:20.8   11:02/M
   29    PETER V BESSONOFF      KAILUA  HI         15   675    1:08:11.6   1:09:33.6      1:21.9   11:12/M
   30    ALEXANDER WONG         KAILUA  HI         17   698    1:09:00.1   1:10:23.2      1:23.1   11:20/M
   31    KAMAHANAOKALA TIMSING  KANEOHE  HI        17   702    1:09:12.3   1:09:26.3      0:13.9   11:11/M
   32    JEFF SPRAKER           HONOLULU  HI       16   715    1:09:31.1   1:10:47.1      1:16.0   11:24/M
   33    PATRICK BOOL           KAPOLEI  HI        15   773    1:12:27.4   1:13:20.2      0:52.8   11:49/M
   34    BRYCE CALPITO          KANEOHE  HI        17   789    1:13:24.8   1:14:05.4      0:40.6   11:56/M
   35    NICK HADAP             HONOLULU  HI       15   838    1:17:32.3   1:17:51.3      0:19.0   12:32/M
   36    BRONSON YAMANUHA       EWA BEACH  HI      18   904    1:27:13.3   1:27:24.1      0:10.7   14:04/M
   37    JONAR ESPARTERO        EWA BEACH  HI      15   915    1:28:18.8   1:29:32.9      1:14.0   14:25/M
   38    JASON WHEELER          EWA BEACH  HI      15   978    1:37:13.0   1:41:03.1      3:50.1   16:16/M
   39    JOSEPH DELOS SANTOS    WAIPAHU  HI        19   994    1:38:33.9   1:38:45.3      0:11.3   15:54/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    KYLE ROMINE            HONOLULU  HI       24     6      37:18.8     37:21.8      0:03.0    6:01/M
    2    NATHAN GUITTEREZ       HONOLULU  HI       23     9      38:30.5     38:32.7      0:02.2    6:12/M
    3    AARON PARKER           MILILANI  HI       23    14      39:26.4     39:30.0      0:03.6    6:22/M
    4    DOUGLAS LONG           KAPOLEI  HI        24    19      40:13.1     40:26.1      0:13.0    6:31/M
    5    JOSEPH WILLIAMS        FPO  AP            21    25      40:48.0     40:51.9      0:03.9    6:35/M
    6    MERRILL BRYNER         WAHIAWA  HI        23    62      44:18.5     44:21.5      0:02.9    7:09/M
    7    JONATHAN RIKARD        EWA BEACH  HI      24   100      46:28.2     46:33.3      0:05.1    7:30/M
    8    JASON DAMMER           AIEA  HI           20   176      50:02.8     50:42.9      0:40.1    8:10/M
    9    FRANK ELAM             FPO  AP            21   191      50:22.8     50:25.9      0:03.1    8:07/M
   10    JAMIE OREN                                22   204      50:46.9     50:55.8      0:08.9    8:12/M
   11    ERICK BANNAR           KAILUA  HI         21   223      51:41.4     51:42.8      0:01.4    8:20/M
   12    MICAH TUDOR            AIEA  HI           24   259      52:40.1     52:55.7      0:15.6    8:31/M
   13    KRIS GAJE              MILILANI  HI       23   283      53:36.9     54:18.9      0:42.0    8:45/M
   14    STEVE SONG             HONOLULU  HI       22   301      54:07.2     54:24.2      0:17.0    8:46/M
   15    MATTHEW CURSSLIN       KANEOHE  HI        24   319      54:34.8     55:04.4      0:29.6    8:52/M
   16    COLLIN MATSUMOTO       KANEOHE  HI        20   335      54:54.5     55:15.4      0:20.9    8:54/M
   17    ALEX RAMOS RUANO                          24   388      56:39.8     56:41.1      0:01.3    9:08/M
   18    JOSEPH PETRELLI        AIEA  HI           24   390      56:43.5     57:37.2      0:53.7    9:17/M
   19    ERWIN BISQUERA         EWA BEACH  HI      23   395      56:56.4     57:08.3      0:11.9    9:12/M
   20    DONALD GIBSON          PEARL HARBOR  HI   22   456      59:01.1   1:00:07.8      1:06.6    9:41/M
   21    JOHNATHAN KEHLER       MILILANI  HI       23   712    1:09:29.1   1:09:29.1               11:11/M
   22    JOSHUA VANORDEN        HONOLULU  HI       24   895    1:26:25.5   1:28:16.5      1:50.9   14:13/M
   23    PAUL ACOSTA            PEARL CITY  HI     24   901    1:26:55.1   1:28:11.3      1:16.1   14:12/M
   24    STEPHEN MCINTOSH       HONOLULU  HI       24   937    1:32:25.5   1:32:54.1      0:28.5   14:58/M
   25    KEITH YAMANUHA         PEARL CITY  HI     20   946    1:32:56.5   1:33:48.8      0:52.3   15:06/M
   26    MILES YAMANUHA         PEARL CITY  HI     20   969    1:35:50.2   1:36:42.8      0:52.5   15:34/M
   27    DERRICK CHING          MILILANI  HI       23  1010    1:40:43.3   1:42:08.7      1:25.4   16:27/M
   28    LAM VU                 AIEA  HI           23  1066    1:52:11.8   1:53:57.2      1:45.4   18:21/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    RYAN KUCK              PEARL HARBOR  HI   27     8      38:12.4     38:16.7      0:04.3    6:10/M
    2    ERIC SCHWARZE          EWA BEACH  HI      25    16      39:48.3     39:53.1      0:04.8    6:25/M
    3    RON MOHNEY             AIEA  HI           28    24      40:46.5     41:05.4      0:18.8    6:37/M
    4    CHRISTOPHER TISON      WAIPAHU  HI        25    34      42:26.5     42:44.3      0:17.7    6:53/M
    5    JASON TURSE            KANEOHE  HI        27    36      42:40.7     42:58.3      0:17.6    6:55/M
    6    DOUG JOHNSON           WAIALUA  HI        25    39      42:55.0     43:01.4      0:06.4    6:56/M
    7    ANDREW RICE            KAPOLEI  HI        29    41      43:12.1     43:25.6      0:13.4    6:59/M
    8    WILLIAM GOOLD          HONOLULU  HI       28    42      43:25.0     43:44.4      0:19.4    7:03/M
    9    JB JASO                EWA BEACH  HI      27    48      43:38.0     43:47.0      0:09.0    7:03/M
   10    RJ HERNANDEZ           AIEA  HI           26    61      44:04.3     44:13.0      0:08.7    7:07/M
   11    COLIN GANDY            MILILANI  HI       25    69      44:35.4     44:35.4                7:11/M
   12    ERIC STEELE            HONOLULU  HI       29    75      45:05.7     45:12.8      0:07.1    7:17/M
   13    MICHAEL AREVALO        WAIALUA  HI        25    78      45:11.9     45:14.4      0:02.5    7:17/M
   14    MICHAEL MATHERS        AIEA  HI           27    82      45:28.8     45:28.8                7:19/M
   15    KEVIN ARMENDARIZ       AIEA  HI           29    94      46:11.7     46:14.1      0:02.3    7:27/M
   16    BRIAN LABUONO          PEARL CITY  HI     28   105      46:37.7     47:16.1      0:38.4    7:37/M
   17    ANDREW CARL            KANEOHE  HI        26   112      46:50.1     47:50.5      1:00.4    7:42/M
   18    KEITH ERRECART         HONOLULU  HI       27   118      47:25.4     47:40.3      0:14.9    7:41/M
   19    JOHN EDDINGTON         HONOLULU  HI       25   119      47:30.1     47:41.1      0:11.0    7:41/M
   20    JASON SHURTZ           PEARL CITY  HI     27   123      47:42.5     48:20.2      0:37.7    7:47/M
   21    JACOB TARAJKOWSKI      HONOLULU  HI       26   130      48:00.5     48:19.7      0:19.1    7:47/M
   22    WILL GARDNER           KAILUA  HI         27   135      48:17.0     48:29.1      0:12.1    7:48/M
   23    WALKER HOFMANN         HONOLULU  HI       27   143      48:37.4     48:46.0      0:08.6    7:51/M
   24    BRENT MARTIN           HONOLULU  HI       27   144      48:39.6     49:14.7      0:35.1    7:56/M
   25    SCOTT ASKEW            MILILANI  HI       27   148      48:45.6     49:00.7      0:15.1    7:53/M
   26    CHAD HAACK             HONOLULU  HI       29   167      49:40.8     50:41.5      1:00.7    8:10/M
   27    CHRISTOPHER BROWN      HONOLULU  HI       25   168      49:46.6     49:49.3      0:02.6    8:01/M
   28    CHRISTOPHER STEELE     HONOLULU  HI       25   178      50:06.0     50:15.2      0:09.2    8:06/M
   29    JASON GANONG           MILILANI  HI       29   183      50:16.1     51:07.3      0:51.2    8:14/M
   30    RICHARD RUSSELL        HONOLULU  HI       27   185      50:17.5     51:14.1      0:56.5    8:15/M
   31    BENJAMIN LAMON         HONOLULU  HI       26   186      50:17.9     51:12.8      0:54.8    8:15/M
   32    WILLIAM ST. ANDRE      PEARL CITY  HI     28   189      50:19.8     51:37.4      1:17.6    8:19/M
   33    TRAVIS WOLF            HONOLULU  HI       28   196      50:34.8     51:48.6      1:13.8    8:20/M
   34    TODD HINDALL           HONOLULU  HI       28   206      50:52.6     51:41.7      0:49.1    8:19/M
   35    TIMOTHY MAYS           PEARL HARBOR  HI   26   207      50:54.6     51:09.0      0:14.3    8:14/M
   36    JUSTIN POWERS          FPO-AP  HI         25   215      51:16.6     51:41.9      0:25.3    8:19/M
   37    MICHAEL FLOWERS        PEARL CITY  HI     26   220      51:33.6     52:12.9      0:39.3    8:24/M
   38    HYSUN CHUNG            WAIPAHU  HI        28   230      51:50.2     52:06.2      0:16.0    8:23/M
   39    LYNDON MITCHELL        HONOLULU  HI       27   233      51:52.7     52:49.3      0:56.5    8:30/M
   40    CHADDWICK MCBEIGH      HONOLULU  HI       28   235      51:53.8     51:55.9      0:02.1    8:22/M
   41    RON NACIANCENO         WAIPAHU  HI        28   240      52:04.6     52:16.9      0:12.2    8:25/M
   42    JP BERKSHIRE           WAIPAHU  HI        26   266      53:03.0     53:56.7      0:53.7    8:41/M
   43    ERIC WALTER            WAHIAWA  HI        29   277      53:29.8     53:37.6      0:07.8    8:38/M
   44    JASON MORRISON         WAIPAHU  HI        28   282      53:36.6     54:36.8      1:00.2    8:48/M
   45    LUIS CONCEPCION        HONOLULU  HI       26   334      54:53.4     54:57.7      0:04.2    8:51/M
   46    NICK PASTEUSKI         HONOLULU  HI       26   342      55:11.4     55:31.1      0:19.7    8:56/M
   47    BRADLEY GREEN          HONOLULU  HI       29   363      55:53.7     57:42.9      1:49.2    9:17/M
   48    GREGORY DESAMITO       HONOLULU  HI       25   377      56:18.7     56:57.2      0:38.4    9:10/M
   49    RICHARD CARTER         AIEA  HI           26   382      56:28.0     56:55.2      0:27.2    9:10/M
   50    AARON BECK             WAIPAHU  HI        27   409      57:28.1     58:30.5      1:02.4    9:25/M
   51    JEROME WHITE           HONOLULU  HI       26   420      57:48.8     58:29.8      0:40.9    9:25/M
   52    ROY CHING              MILILANI  HI       27   449      58:33.2     58:40.1      0:06.9    9:27/M
   53    KENDALL CHING          PEARL CITY  HI     26   497    1:00:53.3   1:02:22.0      1:28.7   10:03/M
   54    JACOB REED             HONOLULU  HI       26   513    1:01:36.8   1:02:43.9      1:07.1   10:06/M
   55    EDDIE AKABANE          HANA  HI           27   525    1:01:51.8   1:02:08.7      0:16.8   10:00/M
   56    RYAN HALILI            EWA BEACH  HI      25   531    1:02:01.7   1:02:16.2      0:14.4   10:02/M
   57    REGAN DOWNIE                              27   534    1:02:05.1   1:02:22.0      0:16.9   10:03/M
   58    DAVID CRAWFORD         HONOLULU  HI       26   539    1:02:14.4   1:02:22.8      0:08.3   10:03/M
   59    CHRISTOPHER GAHL       EWA BEACH  HI      26   552    1:02:50.3   1:03:45.0      0:54.7   10:16/M
   60    SCOTT OLSON            HONOLULU  HI       28   556    1:03:10.8   1:04:37.8      1:27.0   10:24/M
   61    DANIEL PERTZ                              29   564    1:03:30.2   1:03:34.9      0:04.6   10:14/M
   62    FRANK ICHIHARA         PEARL CITY  HI     27   591    1:04:43.9   1:05:45.7      1:01.7   10:35/M
   63    GABRIEL WEATHERSPOON   WAHIAWA  HI        25   688    1:08:34.7   1:09:34.5      0:59.8   11:12/M
   64    JULIUS MAEVA           WAIPAHU  HI        29   696    1:08:55.5   1:09:34.2      0:38.6   11:12/M
   65    ANDREW YOUNG           HONOLULU  HI       29   706    1:09:20.1   1:10:01.8      0:41.6   11:16/M
   66    MARCUS MEANEG          AIEA  HI           27   748    1:11:10.3   1:11:27.1      0:16.7   11:30/M
   67    ROB MEYER              ODENTON  MD        25   799    1:14:33.4   1:14:51.9      0:18.5   12:03/M
   68    JASON PORRAS           WAIPAHU  HI        27   821    1:15:41.8   1:17:12.3      1:30.5   12:26/M
   69    MARK UYEMA             HONOLULU  HI       29   874    1:22:34.7   1:23:36.4      1:01.7   13:28/M
   70    DAVID PABON            HONOLULU  HI       26   913    1:28:06.3   1:29:43.8      1:37.5   14:27/M
   71    EDWARD NEWSOME         HONOLULU  HI       28   918    1:29:31.8   1:30:41.8      1:10.0   14:36/M
   72    JEREMY WORK            WAIPAHU  HI        27   966    1:35:09.5   1:36:33.4      1:23.9   15:33/M
   73    DERRICK UEHARA         HONOLULU  HI       25   999    1:39:24.7   1:40:22.5      0:57.8   16:10/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    JASON FLORIMONTE       KANEOHE  HI        32    13      39:01.0     39:03.9      0:02.8    6:17/M
    2    RONNIE SILVERHORN      WAHIAWA  HI        32    17      39:50.5     39:52.1      0:01.6    6:25/M
    3    PETER LEO              AIEA  HI           34    20      40:16.5     40:19.9      0:03.4    6:30/M
    4    AXEL SPENS             PEARL CITY  HI     33    45      43:28.8     44:10.4      0:41.6    7:07/M
    5    TODD LE                MILILANI  HI       31    46      43:29.2     43:31.0      0:01.7    7:00/M
    6    MICK BRAUN             KAILUA  HI         34    49      43:38.7     43:58.9      0:20.2    7:05/M
    7    CAMERON NOWELL         MILILANI  HI       33    66      44:30.5     44:34.5      0:04.0    7:11/M
    8    MARTIN CASTILLO        HONOLULU  HI       32    70      44:36.5     45:57.5      1:21.0    7:24/M
    9    GREG MYERS             KAILUA  HI         33    77      45:11.2     45:15.1      0:03.9    7:17/M
   10    RICHARD BISBAL         HONOLULU  HI       31    83      45:29.1     45:31.6      0:02.5    7:20/M
   11    PAUL LAPRAIRIE         EWA BEACH  HI      30    85      45:34.7     45:39.2      0:04.4    7:21/M
   12    EDWARD MILLER          PEARL HARBOR  HI   34    92      46:07.0     46:50.3      0:43.3    7:32/M
   13    GREGORY HUBBARD        PEARL CITY  HI     34   104      46:34.5     46:42.3      0:07.7    7:31/M
   14    JEFF HARING            HONOLULU  HI       32   120      47:32.1     47:38.7      0:06.6    7:40/M
   15    JEFF HAMMOND           KANEOHE  HI        33   138      48:24.2     49:42.2      1:18.0    8:00/M
   16    MARK BERRY             VIRGINIA BEACH  VA 30   141      48:31.3     49:11.0      0:39.7    7:55/M
   17    TIM CURRAN             TAMC  HI           30   160      49:06.9     50:11.5      1:04.6    8:05/M
   18    CHRISTOPHER VIERNES    PEARL HARBOR  HI   31   169      49:47.4     50:01.5      0:14.0    8:03/M
   19    KENNETH VINOYA         KAPOLEI  HI        34   172      49:55.8     50:09.9      0:14.1    8:05/M
   20    JOHN SCHULIGER         HONOLULU  HI       34   194      50:30.8     50:58.3      0:27.5    8:12/M
   21    VINCE YAICH            WAIPAHU  HI        32   198      50:39.4     50:57.3      0:17.9    8:12/M
   22    PATRICK FRIEDMAN       PEARL CITY  HI     34   219      51:28.8     52:04.9      0:36.1    8:23/M
   23    MATTHEW COLE           PEARL CITY  HI     33   227      51:46.7     53:23.7      1:37.0    8:36/M
   24    TEDD LANDGRAF          HONOLULU  HI       34   249      52:22.5     52:35.3      0:12.8    8:28/M
   25    ERIK LOHRKE            PEARL CITY  HI     34   250      52:24.3     53:11.4      0:47.1    8:34/M
   26    TOBY VALKO             AIEA  HI           32   251      52:28.5     53:34.3      1:05.7    8:38/M
   27    JON LEGALLEY           MILILANI  HI       33   252      52:29.0     53:34.1      1:05.0    8:38/M
   28    TED WRIGHT             KAPOLEI  HI        30   261      52:42.8     52:55.6      0:12.7    8:31/M
   29    DUANE HENNION          HONOLULU  HI       34   267      53:04.0     53:16.3      0:12.3    8:35/M
   30    ERIK TAMURA            HONOLULU  HI       31   276      53:27.0     53:40.2      0:13.1    8:39/M
   31    RAY ANDREWS            LAGUNA NIGUEL  CA  34   286      53:40.2     54:43.8      1:03.6    8:49/M
   32    JUSTIN BISHOP          HONOLULU  HI       30   294      53:58.3     55:06.3      1:07.9    8:52/M
   33    JEFFREY JUERGENS       EWA BEACH  HI      31   296      54:02.6     54:38.5      0:35.9    8:48/M
   34    SHANE PRATER           MILILANI  HI       33   302      54:07.5     54:41.8      0:34.2    8:48/M
   35    HAROLD VALYAU          PEARL CITY  HI     33   305      54:08.3     55:07.5      0:59.1    8:53/M
   36    PAUL DAVIS             PEARL CITY  HI     33   310      54:14.1     55:48.9      1:34.8    8:59/M
   37    ALAN EYERLY            HONOLULU  HI       30   312      54:17.7     54:22.3      0:04.6    8:45/M
   38    MAURO GUEVARA          HONOLULU  HI       34   328      54:45.3     55:33.1      0:47.7    8:57/M
   39    JOHN SMITH             WAIPAHU  HI        32   333      54:50.1     55:33.4      0:43.2    8:57/M
   40    CHRISTOPHER CRARY      HONOLULU  HI       33   340      55:09.0     56:22.5      1:13.4    9:05/M
   41    THADDEUS BERRY         HONOLULU  HI       32   359      55:51.7     56:51.4      0:59.6    9:09/M
   42    JAMES HODGES           HONOLULU  HI       32   360      55:52.4     56:17.6      0:25.1    9:04/M
   43    Matthew Myllykangas    AIEA  HI           34   365      55:56.3     56:01.6      0:05.3    9:01/M
   44    KEVIN HESTER           PEARL CITY  HI     31   378      56:19.3     57:01.8      0:42.4    9:11/M
   45    JASON LANDGRAF         HONOLULU  HI       32   379      56:23.2     56:35.1      0:11.8    9:07/M
   46    ALFRED MARTIN          MILILANI  HI       33   383      56:28.1     57:12.3      0:44.2    9:13/M
   47    ALBERT HERMOGINO       HONOLULU  HI       32   389      56:42.7     56:58.8      0:16.1    9:10/M
   48    MARK MCFARLAND         KAILUA  HI         32   398      57:03.1     58:13.8      1:10.7    9:22/M
   49    TIMOTHY SPICER         PEARL CITY  HI     34   402      57:07.8     58:00.6      0:52.8    9:20/M
   50    DOUGLAS MIYASATO       MILILANI  HI       30   441      58:19.8   1:01:00.5      2:40.7    9:49/M
   51    BRANDON BEAUCHAN       EWA BEACH  HI      33   442      58:20.7     58:34.0      0:13.2    9:26/M
   52    ARMANDO MARTINEZ       KANEOHE  HI        33   462      59:20.9   1:00:05.7      0:44.8    9:41/M
   53    KURTIS HETRICK         HONOLULU  HI       31   470      59:48.2   1:00:34.3      0:46.0    9:45/M
   54    DAVID KANE             KAPOLEI  HI        30   472      59:58.7   1:02:04.7      2:06.0   10:00/M
   55    PAUL WEFLEN            HONOLULU  HI       34   488    1:00:35.4   1:01:40.5      1:05.1    9:56/M
   56    BOB SALAK              WAIPAHU  HI        30   528    1:01:55.8   1:02:24.3      0:28.4   10:03/M
   57    CHARLES THOMAS         HONOLULU  HI       33   533    1:02:02.8   1:03:07.8      1:05.0   10:10/M
   58    JERRY MILTON           SCHOFIELD BARRACKS 30   535    1:02:05.1   1:02:46.9      0:41.8   10:06/M
   59    MICHAEL DIAMOND        HONOLULU  HI       31   546    1:02:28.8   1:03:08.3      0:39.5   10:10/M
   60    ROBERT CABINO          HONOLULU  HI       30   547    1:02:30.2   1:03:19.9      0:49.6   10:12/M
   61    DENNIS DUCATT          PEARL HARBOR  HI   30   589    1:04:35.2   1:04:41.8      0:06.6   10:25/M
   62    CLINT KIRGAN           HONOLULU  HI       30   607    1:05:20.6   1:07:53.3      2:32.7   10:56/M
   63    TOM BOSLET             HONOLULU  HI       34   613    1:05:33.5   1:05:46.7      0:13.2   10:35/M
   64    JONATHAN MURAI         HONOLULU  HI       33   622    1:06:06.5   1:07:12.0      1:05.5   10:49/M
   65    TIMOTHY CURTIS                            33   626    1:06:14.9   1:07:17.8      1:02.9   10:50/M
   66    WILLIAM GREGORY        HONOLULU  HI       32   638    1:06:48.6   1:07:14.1      0:25.4   10:50/M
   67    ROBERT WIEDERIEN       KAILUA  HI         30   657    1:07:56.3   1:09:29.7      1:33.3   11:11/M
   68    CHRISTOPHER FOREMAN    EWA BEACH  HI      33   701    1:09:09.0   1:10:49.3      1:40.3   11:24/M
   69    EDWIN TIBAYAN          EWA BEACH  HI      33   708    1:09:22.4   1:09:27.9      0:05.5   11:11/M
   70    WILLIAM FILLER         WAHIAWA  HI        32   756    1:11:34.3   1:12:37.0      1:02.7   11:42/M
   71    CHAZ GALLOWAY          KANEOHE  HI        34   764    1:12:06.1   1:13:21.9      1:15.7   11:49/M
   72    JOHN GREENE            HONOLULU  HI       32   793    1:13:37.3   1:13:45.3      0:08.0   11:53/M
   73    SHANE AHNEE            WAIPAHU  HI        30   795    1:14:06.1   1:14:59.4      0:53.3   12:04/M
   74    ANTHONY MCWHORTER      HONOLULU  HI       33   839    1:17:34.8   1:17:55.6      0:20.8   12:33/M
   75    ANTON HEDRICK          HONOLULU  HI       33   862    1:20:37.8   1:22:17.6      1:39.8   13:15/M
   76    DANIEL NAKAZA          PEARL CITY  HI     34   986    1:37:49.3   1:38:03.6      0:14.2   15:47/M
   77    LEVINGSTON HODGES      KAPOLEI  HI        31  1003    1:39:58.8   1:40:27.8      0:29.0   16:11/M
   78    JAMES BALICTAR         WAIANAE  HI        31  1073    1:53:17.3   1:53:25.3      0:08.0   18:16/M
   79    MELCHOR JR TACLAN      HONOLULU  HI       30  1078    1:54:48.5   1:55:51.9      1:03.4   18:39/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    TIMOTHY NOONAN         WAIMANALO  HI      36    18      40:06.3     40:09.2      0:02.8    6:28/M
    2    TED SAPPINGTON         HONOLULU  HI       35    21      40:17.1     40:19.4      0:02.2    6:30/M
    3    DOUGLAS BAKER          WAIPAHU  HI        38    26      41:05.1     41:07.0      0:01.9    6:37/M
    4    ERIC VIDAL             AIEA  HI           39    29      41:50.5     41:53.2      0:02.7    6:45/M
    5    Jeremy Duplissey       PEARL CITY  HI     35    50      43:41.5     43:43.2      0:01.6    7:02/M
    6    DON BORCHELT           HONOLULU  HI       36    54      43:49.1     44:03.8      0:14.7    7:06/M
    7    Tim Mobley             HONOLULU  HI       35    59      44:01.2     44:13.8      0:12.6    7:07/M
    8    PATRICK WHITE          HONOLULU  HI       39    63      44:20.0     44:37.9      0:17.9    7:11/M
    9    DARRIN WAY             HONOLULU  HI       39    72      44:47.1     44:49.6      0:02.5    7:13/M
   10    WILLIAM BURCH          HONOLULU  HI       38    79      45:12.7     45:19.6      0:06.9    7:18/M
   11    MARK MCCULLOCH         AIEA  HI           35    80      45:13.1     45:16.1      0:02.9    7:17/M
   12    SHAWN DIXON            HONOLULU  HI       35    97      46:25.6     46:29.7      0:04.0    7:29/M
   13    SEAN STEWART           KAPOLEI  HI        35    99      46:27.6     46:33.0      0:05.4    7:30/M
   14    GREGG WEBER            HONOLULU  HI       39   101      46:29.7     46:39.7      0:10.0    7:31/M
   15    MARTIN TAMAYO          HONOLULU  HI       39   102      46:31.4     49:51.5      3:20.0    8:02/M
   16    COLE HANSON            HONOLULU  HI       37   116      47:14.9     47:16.8      0:01.8    7:37/M
   17    BRIAN MARTINEZ         HONOLULU  HI       39   122      47:37.7     47:47.7      0:10.0    7:42/M
   18    THOMAS MARTIN          HONOLULU  HI       37   140      48:31.1     49:12.4      0:41.3    7:55/M
   19    SAMY HIPOL             PEARL CITY  HI     37   142      48:35.6     49:23.2      0:47.6    7:57/M
   20    THOMAS SNEAD           AIEA  HI           37   150      48:46.9     49:35.2      0:48.3    7:59/M
   21    DUANE MOSS             HONOLULU  HI       39   153      48:54.6     49:02.1      0:07.5    7:54/M
   22    KENNETH HAWLEY         HONOLULU  HI       38   162      49:15.4     49:29.2      0:13.7    7:58/M
   23    THOMAS TALKINGTON      WAIANAE  HI        35   170      49:49.9     50:07.8      0:17.9    8:04/M
   24    JOHN LEWIS             PEARL CITY  HI     35   174      49:58.1     50:53.6      0:55.4    8:12/M
   25    HARRIS HO              KANEOHE  HI        39   177      50:03.4     50:11.1      0:07.7    8:05/M
   26    WALTER STIMMEL         PEARL HARBOR  HI   38   184      50:16.2     50:59.7      0:43.5    8:13/M
   27    TRACEY TILLMAN         EWA BEACH  HI      38   188      50:18.1     50:41.5      0:23.4    8:10/M
   28    RICH FLAKE             HONOLULU  HI       36   211      51:08.8     52:38.3      1:29.4    8:29/M
   29    BRETT HERNER           HONOLULU  HI       35   213      51:10.6     51:16.0      0:05.4    8:15/M
   30    ELO BADUA              EWA BEACH  HI      39   217      51:27.9     51:39.6      0:11.6    8:19/M
   31    BENJAMIN SHUPP         AIEA  HI           36   218      51:28.0     53:03.2      1:35.2    8:33/M
   32    PETER HAMASAKI         HONOLULU  HI       39   226      51:45.5     52:19.8      0:34.3    8:25/M
   33    DAVID WEST             PEARL CITY  HI     38   228      51:47.3     51:53.4      0:06.1    8:21/M
   34    ROBERT MANDELL         AIEA  HI           37   237      51:57.4     52:18.6      0:21.2    8:25/M
   35    MARC HENSLEY           PEARL CITY  HI     36   243      52:08.0     53:08.8      1:00.7    8:33/M
   36    GIL CABALLERO          KAPOLEI  HI        37   247      52:19.2     52:34.9      0:15.6    8:28/M
   37    RITCHIE TAYLOR         KANEOHE  HI        38   258      52:39.7     52:46.7      0:07.0    8:30/M
   38    PATRICK GARNES         HONOLULU  HI       39   263      52:54.2     53:20.5      0:26.2    8:35/M
   39    ROSAS SARMIENTO        EWA BEACH  HI      35   297      54:02.9     54:15.0      0:12.1    8:44/M
   40    JAMIE KALOWSKY         PEARL CITY  HI     36   304      54:08.0     55:00.3      0:52.2    8:51/M
   41    MURPHY KEALOHA         HONOLULU  HI       39   326      54:42.6     54:56.6      0:14.0    8:51/M
   42    GENE ALBANO            AIEA  HI           37   348      55:30.0     56:08.3      0:38.3    9:02/M
   43    ROGER RAMOS            EWA BEACH  HI      36   350      55:33.8     55:44.1      0:10.3    8:58/M
   44    STACY IRWIN            AIEA  HI           38   370      56:06.1     56:50.2      0:44.1    9:09/M
   45    HENRY MYERS            HONOLULU  HI       36   375      56:16.6     56:45.9      0:29.3    9:08/M
   46    JOHN ROUNDY            AIEA  HI           35   391      56:48.6     56:52.6      0:04.0    9:09/M
   47    WADE O'SHIELDS         AIEA  HI           35   400      57:04.1     57:21.8      0:17.7    9:14/M
   48    BRIAN DOYLE            KAILUA  HI         37   417      57:46.8     58:49.5      1:02.7    9:28/M
   49    HENRY ELDRED           HONOLULU  HI       37   427      57:58.3     59:32.5      1:34.1    9:35/M
   50    DARL NOWAK             PEARL HARBOR  HI   35   428      57:59.0     59:13.3      1:14.3    9:32/M
   51    DALE KINTZ             HONOLULU  HI       36   453      58:53.3     59:01.2      0:07.8    9:30/M
   52    RUSSELL NORCROSS                          37   454      58:53.9     59:27.2      0:33.3    9:34/M
   53    RONALD GUYTON          HONOLULU  HI       35   460      59:18.6   1:00:01.3      0:42.7    9:40/M
   54    TEODY MAXIMO           EWA BEACH  HI      35   465      59:38.6     59:47.7      0:09.1    9:38/M
   55    BRIAN BURK             AIEA  HI           37   476    1:00:04.5   1:00:41.1      0:36.6    9:46/M
   56    GEORGE HARRIS          HONOLULU  HI       36   477    1:00:05.7   1:00:24.5      0:18.8    9:44/M
   57    ANTHONY VAN ORDEN      HAUULA  HI         37   486    1:00:33.0   1:01:01.2      0:28.2    9:50/M
   58    LELAND MURPHY          HONOLULU  HI       36   494    1:00:44.4   1:01:15.4      0:31.0    9:52/M
   59    MARK MELSON            PEARL CITY  HI     35   515    1:01:39.1   1:02:19.9      0:40.7   10:02/M
   60    WILLIAM AHANA          HONOLULU  HI       36   518    1:01:42.1   1:01:55.3      0:13.1    9:58/M
   61    RICKY LUMANG           HONOLULU  HI       35   521    1:01:47.3   1:01:53.4      0:06.1    9:58/M
   62    JOSEPH HENRY           EWA BEACH  HI      38   530    1:01:59.5   1:03:08.5      1:09.0   10:10/M
   63    DAVID MAYFIELD         HONOLULU  HI       35   537    1:02:05.5   1:03:08.0      1:02.4   10:10/M
   64    GLENN TODD             CHARLESTON  SC     39   551    1:02:49.8   1:03:07.4      0:17.6   10:10/M
   65    DURAN FELIX            KAPOLEI  HI        39   599    1:04:57.8   1:06:19.8      1:22.0   10:41/M
   66    MARK BROWER            KAILUA  HI         37   601    1:05:01.6   1:05:04.7      0:03.0   10:29/M
   67    JOHN REED              HONOLULU  HI       36   603    1:05:02.0   1:05:36.4      0:34.3   10:34/M
   68    DANIEL WUCHENICH       PEARL CITY  HI     39   605    1:05:12.3   1:05:56.0      0:43.6   10:37/M
   69    FRANCIS SMITH          HONOLULU  HI       36   625    1:06:13.1   1:06:17.2      0:04.0   10:40/M
   70    DAVID DONSELAR         AIEA  HI           36   677    1:08:16.2   1:09:12.7      0:56.5   11:09/M
   71    LYNN JACOBSON          WAIPAHU  HI        36   683    1:08:25.5   1:09:15.9      0:50.3   11:09/M
   72    MARK WOJTAC            HONOLULU  HI       35   691    1:08:40.7   1:09:20.4      0:39.7   11:10/M
   73    CURT COLLINS           PEARL CITY  HI     39   730    1:10:16.2   1:11:06.1      0:49.9   11:27/M
   74    TIMOTHY KROLL          WAIPAHU  HI        39   750    1:11:22.1   1:12:28.3      1:06.2   11:40/M
   75    MANUEL DELRIO          HONOLULU  HI       38   751    1:11:22.3   1:12:29.1      1:06.8   11:40/M
   76    TIMOTHY SCOTT          MILILANI  HI       38   813    1:15:15.4   1:15:34.6      0:19.2   12:10/M
   77    JAMES MAGLARIS         PEARL HARBOR  HI   37   833    1:16:40.2   1:17:26.9      0:46.6   12:28/M
   78    DON FLEMING            AIEA  HI           35   842    1:17:52.7   1:17:52.7               12:32/M
   79    CHARLES RUSHER         HONOLULU  HI       35   854    1:19:17.6   1:20:10.1      0:52.5   12:55/M
   80    JAMES WIESS            AIEA  HI           35   902    1:26:56.5   1:28:11.6      1:15.1   14:12/M
   81    VCADIMIR HIDROVO-ALBAN KANEOHE  HI        35   909    1:27:43.4   1:29:01.5      1:18.1   14:20/M
   82    DANIEL GAUCIN          HONOLULU  HI       39   925    1:30:43.3   1:32:28.4      1:45.1   14:53/M
   83    JEFF BAY               HONOLULU  HI       39   950    1:33:27.2   1:34:39.7      1:12.4   15:14/M
   84    JAMES TIERNAN          KANEOHE  HI        37  1001    1:39:34.0   1:40:56.3      1:22.2   16:15/M
   85    TOM NIMITZ             HONOLULU  HI       38  1028    1:46:28.1   1:48:03.8      1:35.7   17:24/M
   86    ALEXANDER LUGO         LOS ANGELES  CA    35  1033    1:47:31.6   1:48:40.8      1:09.2   17:30/M
   87    ERIC BRABEC            HONOLULU  HI       36  1041    1:48:32.8   1:50:07.2      1:34.4   17:44/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    VAL UMPHRESS           MILILANI  HI       42    10      38:45.1     38:47.9      0:02.8    6:15/M
    2    STEVE HANSON           ALBANY  OR         43    11      38:51.9     38:53.2      0:01.3    6:16/M
    3    DONALD BEAULIEU        AIEA  HI           44    12      38:52.1     38:53.7      0:01.6    6:16/M
    4    LOUIS TOMSIC           HONOLULU  HI       41    15      39:40.6     39:41.9      0:01.2    6:23/M
    5    MICHAEL PEFFER         HONOLULU  HI       41    30      41:51.0     41:59.0      0:08.0    6:46/M
    6    TERRY PEREZ            HONOLULU  HI       42    31      41:53.2     41:55.6      0:02.4    6:45/M
    7    JERRY LOGAN            HONOLULU  HI       44    33      42:15.3     42:46.1      0:30.8    6:53/M
    8    BERNIE STILL           HONOLULU  HI       44    38      42:49.6     42:53.5      0:03.9    6:54/M
    9    DAVID CUADRADO         KAPOLEI  HI        43    43      43:26.3     43:35.0      0:08.7    7:01/M
   10    MARK PETERSON          HONOLULU  HI       41    55      43:51.9     43:55.7      0:03.8    7:04/M
   11    JOHN GEISSER           PEARL CITY  HI     44    64      44:21.1     44:57.9      0:36.7    7:14/M
   12    KANI DOUGAN            HONOLULU  HI       41    68      44:32.8     44:35.4      0:02.5    7:11/M
   13    MARK WALLER            HONOLULU  HI       42    71      44:40.0     44:46.4      0:06.3    7:13/M
   14    RUSSELL WEIR           HONOLULU  HI       40    73      44:56.5     45:01.3      0:04.8    7:15/M
   15    HIRAM HO               KANEOHE  HI        43    84      45:29.8     45:32.9      0:03.0    7:20/M
   16    JAMES BRENNAN          PEARL CITY  HI     40    89      45:53.6     45:58.9      0:05.2    7:24/M
   17    JON WAGSHUL            HONOLULU  HI       42   107      46:44.4     46:51.1      0:06.7    7:33/M
   18    FRANK SKIRLO           HONOLULU  HI       43   108      46:45.7     47:18.8      0:33.1    7:37/M
   19    DANIEL MARVIN          HONOLULU  HI       43   111      46:48.1     46:50.9      0:02.8    7:32/M
   20    STEVEN HOPPE           HONOLULU  HI       40   114      47:00.2     47:10.8      0:10.6    7:36/M
   21    STEPHEN JOHNSON        HONOLULU  HI       44   124      47:48.6     48:33.0      0:44.4    7:49/M
   22    ANTHONY WALKER         AIEA  HI           40   137      48:23.9     49:30.2      1:06.3    7:58/M
   23    MALCOLM YASUDA         HONOLULU  HI       44   151      48:49.5     49:19.1      0:29.6    7:56/M
   24    CARL BROUSSARD         HONOLULU  HI       44   175      49:59.0     50:46.0      0:47.0    8:10/M
   25    DANIEL FORBURGER       KAPOLEI  HI        44   181      50:11.6     51:29.9      1:18.3    8:17/M
   26    CAMILO GALLARDO JR     HONOLULU  HI       41   192      50:27.0     50:30.4      0:03.3    8:08/M
   27    PETE HILDRETH          HONOLULU  HI       40   200      50:40.5     51:20.9      0:40.4    8:16/M
   28    SCOT URADA             MILILANI  HI       43   208      50:56.3     51:09.0      0:12.6    8:14/M
   29    ED HARRISON            EWA BEACH  HI      44   222      51:40.2     52:10.4      0:30.2    8:24/M
   30    MARK GREENBERG         AIEA  HI           40   234      51:53.3     52:02.4      0:09.1    8:23/M
   31    DONALD COLLADO         MILILANI  HI       44   238      52:00.4     52:14.6      0:14.2    8:25/M
   32    HENRY HOLCOMBE JR      HONOLULU  HI       42   246      52:16.7     52:46.8      0:30.0    8:30/M
   33    MICHAEL WHITT          AIEA  HI           41   248      52:21.4     52:51.9      0:30.5    8:31/M
   34    BRYAN AUDISS           HONOLULU  HI       41   265      53:01.8     53:05.6      0:03.7    8:33/M
   35    RICHARD WIEMKEN        PEARL CITY  HI     43   278      53:29.9     54:21.6      0:51.7    8:45/M
   36    CLEMENT TANAKA         AIEA  HI           44   307      54:13.2     55:06.9      0:53.7    8:52/M
   37    MICHAEL DAVIS          MILILANI  HI       41   311      54:16.0     55:00.8      0:44.8    8:51/M
   38    MARK VANCE             EWA BEACH  HI      41   313      54:22.3     55:13.9      0:51.5    8:53/M
   39    THOMAS MULRENIN        HONOLULU  HI       42   314      54:23.9     55:06.2      0:42.2    8:52/M
   40    LARRY HARKINS          HONOLULU  HI       43   321      54:36.5     55:08.7      0:32.2    8:53/M
   41    KARL MATSUSHIMA        KANEOHE  HI        40   336      54:58.3     55:15.9      0:17.6    8:54/M
   42    JOHN O'HEY             HONOLULU  HI       44   347      55:24.6     55:46.4      0:21.8    8:59/M
   43    THOMAS FLORES          EWA BEACH  HI      43   369      56:01.7     56:06.2      0:04.5    9:02/M
   44    ROGER SHANKS           WAIPAHU  HI        44   372      56:09.5     56:22.7      0:13.2    9:05/M
   45    BARRY HALLER           CAMP H M SMITH  HI 41   374      56:14.1     56:34.6      0:20.5    9:07/M
   46    DEREK MCCLIGGOTT       KAPOLEI  HI        40   376      56:17.2     57:11.4      0:54.1    9:12/M
   47    MEL CORPUZ             WAIPAHU  HI        41   381      56:27.8     56:44.5      0:16.7    9:08/M
   48    MARK WILLIAMS          HONOLULU  HI       41   407      57:19.9     57:28.2      0:08.3    9:15/M
   49    CLAUDE KOJIMA          MILILANI  HI       43   408      57:20.8     58:11.1      0:50.2    9:22/M
   50    CHRISTOPHER ALEONG     EWA BEACH  HI      40   421      57:49.8     58:35.7      0:45.9    9:26/M
   51    THOMAS VALDESPINO      WAIANAE  HI        40   426      57:58.1     58:08.0      0:09.8    9:22/M
   52    JIM BELZ               PEARL CITY  HI     40   429      57:59.2     59:32.6      1:33.4    9:35/M
   53    THOMAS DILLON          AIEA  HI           41   438      58:09.5     58:53.4      0:43.8    9:29/M
   54    LOUIS ALFARO           WAIANAE  HI        41   446      58:27.2     59:14.3      0:47.0    9:32/M
   55    TIMOTHY GREENLEAF      KAILUA  HI         41   448      58:30.0     58:37.3      0:07.2    9:26/M
   56    TONY INOCENCIO         HONOLULU  HI       41   451      58:41.3     58:56.2      0:14.9    9:29/M
   57    ELDRED DIOQUINO        AIEA  HI           40   457      59:03.9     59:15.5      0:11.6    9:32/M
   58    BRIAN BARTH            HONOLULU  HI       41   478    1:00:09.7   1:01:03.1      0:53.4    9:50/M
   59    TAESUN KIM             MILILANI  HI       42   511    1:01:33.6   1:03:03.1      1:29.5   10:09/M
   60    BRETT THOMPSON         HONOLULU  HI       43   555    1:03:08.1   1:03:54.2      0:46.0   10:17/M
   61    JOHN DELACRUZ          HONOLULU  HI       41   561    1:03:26.6   1:04:37.6      1:11.0   10:24/M
   62    RICHARD MONTOYA        WAIPAHU  HI        43   573    1:03:51.3   1:03:51.3               10:17/M
   63    ERIC EVANS             HONOLULU  HI       44   579    1:04:02.0   1:04:35.7      0:33.7   10:24/M
   64    JEFFREY REED           CAMP H M SMITH  HI 44   583    1:04:12.1   1:04:13.1      0:01.0   10:20/M
   65    ERIC TSUTSUI           HONOLULU  HI       40   593    1:04:46.7   1:05:48.9      1:02.2   10:36/M
   66    AL ALMANZA             HONOLULU  HI       44   595    1:04:51.9   1:05:38.8      0:46.9   10:34/M
   67    PAUL SCHELL            KAILUA  HI         43   596    1:04:52.2   1:05:09.6      0:17.4   10:29/M
   68    DARREN WADA            HONOLULU  HI       40   597    1:04:52.3   1:05:24.0      0:31.7   10:32/M
   69    THOMAS THARP                              43   627    1:06:15.0   1:07:18.1      1:03.0   10:50/M
   70    REYNALDO NUNEZA        KAPOLEI  HI        44   628    1:06:20.9   1:07:11.1      0:50.2   10:49/M
   71    MYRON GALICINAO        MILILANI  HI       41   644    1:07:09.9   1:07:42.4      0:32.5   10:54/M
   72    WOODY WOODROW          HONOLULU  HI       42   648    1:07:21.1   1:07:46.3      0:25.2   10:55/M
   73    REY RUDY CABRADILLA    KAPOLEI  HI        41   668    1:08:05.4   1:08:22.1      0:16.7   11:01/M
   74    EDMOND GRANTHAM        AIEA  HI           43   671    1:08:07.9   1:08:26.0      0:18.1   11:01/M
   75    DAVID HUTCHESON-TIPTO  PEARL CITY  HI     43   694    1:08:51.8   1:09:25.4      0:33.6   11:11/M
   76    SEAN MULLANEY          PEARL CITY  HI     44   709    1:09:25.3   1:10:18.1      0:52.8   11:19/M
   77    JOHN ELLIS                                41   717    1:09:38.8   1:09:54.7      0:15.9   11:15/M
   78    MICHAEL RICHARDS       HONOLULU  HI       40   727    1:10:12.5   1:10:39.1      0:26.6   11:23/M
   79    DON CASTELLANO         WAIPAHU  HI        44   732    1:10:28.8   1:10:43.9      0:15.1   11:23/M
   80    JOHN MOORE             AIEA  HI           43   741    1:10:46.9   1:11:23.1      0:36.2   11:30/M
   81    JOHN MURRAY            HONOLULU  HI       43   765    1:12:07.3   1:13:11.8      1:04.4   11:47/M
   82    TODD DAWSON            KAPOLEI  HI        40   780    1:12:46.9   1:13:38.3      0:51.4   11:51/M
   83    MARK DELACRUZ          MILILANI  HI       42   811    1:15:15.0   1:16:21.9      1:06.9   12:18/M
   84    CARL DENGER            WAIPAHU  HI        40   824    1:15:58.5   1:17:10.7      1:12.1   12:26/M
   85    ANTHONY WARNERS        PEARL CITY  HI     43   861    1:20:35.7   1:21:48.8      1:13.0   13:10/M
   86    GLEN YAMASHITA         HONOLULU  HI       43   870    1:21:26.0   1:22:24.1      0:58.1   13:16/M
   87    SII SRISABAI           AIEA  HI           42   872    1:22:20.6   1:23:19.8      0:59.2   13:25/M
   88    NORMAN LOPES           KAPOLEI  HI        43   905    1:27:14.8   1:28:03.1      0:48.3   14:11/M
   89    JOSEPH CASTRO          EWA BEACH  HI      41  1012    1:42:16.7   1:42:44.1      0:27.3   16:33/M
   90    ERIC YOUNG             KAPOLEI  HI        43  1021    1:45:25.9   1:46:40.3      1:14.4   17:11/M
   91    DAVID MOUGIN           AIEA  HI           42  1048    1:49:35.1   1:50:37.1      1:01.9   17:49/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    DELFINO T ANGUIANO     PEARL CITY  HI     46    22      40:27.5     40:28.8      0:01.3    6:31/M
    2    BEN CAVAZOS            KANEOHE  HI        46    23      40:34.8     40:37.0      0:02.2    6:32/M
    3    ANDREW GRANDINETTI     MILILANI  HI       49    28      41:23.3     41:26.7      0:03.3    6:40/M
    4    ERIC HANSEN            AIEA  HI           47    74      44:57.5     44:59.7      0:02.2    7:15/M
    5    KEN WATTS              KANEOHE  HI        46    86      45:36.8     45:52.5      0:15.6    7:23/M
    6    JOHN BURNS             AIEA  HI           48    93      46:10.7     46:12.4      0:01.7    7:26/M
    7    RAYMOND WOO            AIEA  HI           48   109      46:46.4     46:56.0      0:09.6    7:33/M
    8    MARK MCCLARY           MILILANI  HI       46   136      48:21.8     49:12.9      0:51.1    7:55/M
    9    JOSEPH DOUWZ           HONOLULU  HI       45   146      48:43.4     49:37.6      0:54.1    7:59/M
   10    YUKIO KATAOKA          HONOLULU  HI       49   147      48:45.2     48:49.1      0:03.9    7:52/M
   11    WILLIAM GRIP           HONOLULU  HI       45   171      49:50.4     50:22.8      0:32.4    8:07/M
   12    JOHN BORLAND           AIEA  HI           47   187      50:18.0     50:40.0      0:22.0    8:10/M
   13    LINO ARCE              HONOLULU  HI       46   195      50:34.1     51:32.0      0:57.8    8:18/M
   14    DAVID SOUSA            EWA BEACH  HI      48   197      50:38.1     51:14.8      0:36.7    8:15/M
   15    DEREK HAYES            HONOLULU  HI       46   210      51:03.9     51:19.8      0:15.8    8:16/M
   16    JAMES BARNES           FORT SHAFTER  HI   48   216      51:24.0     51:28.3      0:04.3    8:17/M
   17    DAN BROWN              KAHUKU  HI         47   244      52:08.3     52:24.2      0:15.9    8:26/M
   18    TIMOTHY MERRIHEW       WHEELING  IL       49   260      52:41.3     53:19.0      0:37.7    8:35/M
   19    WILLIAM GOETZ          HONOLULU  HI       45   271      53:19.4     54:18.6      0:59.2    8:45/M
   20    ROBERT DEEDMAN         HONOLULU  HI       47   279      53:30.0     53:41.2      0:11.1    8:39/M
   21    SAMMY LYNCH            PEARL CITY  HI     47   287      53:47.1     53:56.6      0:09.5    8:41/M
   22    WILL WHEELER           EWA BEACH  HI      45   293      53:58.2     57:48.0      3:49.8    9:18/M
   23    DAVID WEINSTEIN        AIEA  HI           47   295      54:00.9     54:05.8      0:04.9    8:43/M
   24    DAVID BEERS            WAIPAHU  HI        45   315      54:29.2     54:52.1      0:22.9    8:50/M
   25    WILLIAM STACIA         HONOLULU  HI       45   332      54:49.0     55:37.7      0:48.6    8:57/M
   26    JAMES GRANT            HONOLULU  HI       48   355      55:40.4     56:14.1      0:33.7    9:03/M
   27    ALVIN CHAN             HONOLULU  HI       48   392      56:50.0     57:24.9      0:34.9    9:15/M
   28    MICHAEL K DAVIS        HONOLULU  HI       49   410      57:32.5     57:59.8      0:27.2    9:20/M
   29    ARNE MARIN             HONOLULU  HI       45   415      57:40.4     58:54.9      1:14.4    9:29/M
   30    NATHAN PLAIN           HONOLULU  HI       45   468      59:44.5     59:54.7      0:10.1    9:39/M
   31    BRAD LEE               KAILUA  HI         48   489    1:00:35.8   1:00:53.7      0:17.8    9:48/M
   32    JACK SIPES             PEARL CITY  HI     45   516    1:01:40.3   1:02:20.9      0:40.6   10:02/M
   33    RICK PARKER            PEARL CITY  HI     45   532    1:02:01.9   1:03:19.1      1:17.1   10:12/M
   34    GEOFFREY STAHRE        PEARL CITY  HI     45   540    1:02:14.5   1:03:06.9      0:52.3   10:10/M
   35    ROMEO RESGONIA         PEARL HARBOR  HI   46   550    1:02:38.5   1:02:52.8      0:14.2   10:07/M
   36    STUART ONAYA           WAIPAHU  HI        45   558    1:03:18.8   1:03:32.2      0:13.4   10:14/M
   37    STEVEN CAMPBELL        WAIPAHU  HI        48   570    1:03:47.2   1:04:22.0      0:34.8   10:22/M
   38    JEFF LANGCAON          AIEA  HI           45   572    1:03:49.2   1:04:48.0      0:58.7   10:26/M
   39    KEITH TANAKA           PEARL CITY  HI     47   584    1:04:12.2   1:04:41.0      0:28.7   10:25/M
   40    ANTHONY MURPHY         HONOLULU  HI       47   587    1:04:29.8   1:04:36.5      0:06.7   10:24/M
   41    DERRICK YIM            WAIPAHU  HI        47   594    1:04:50.3   1:05:02.5      0:12.2   10:28/M
   42    JEFFREY SHIREY         PEARL CITY  HI     48   600    1:05:00.1   1:06:10.5      1:10.4   10:39/M
   43    HERBERT WILDES         HONOLULU  HI       45   609    1:05:21.4   1:05:58.3      0:36.9   10:37/M
   44    JEFF SWAFFORD          HONOLULU  HI       45   619    1:05:59.7   1:05:59.7               10:38/M
   45    STEVEN SWEET           MILILANI  HI       49   623    1:06:07.6   1:06:50.3      0:42.6   10:46/M
   46    JOHN DAVIS             KAILUA  HI         45   676    1:08:14.2   1:08:49.7      0:35.4   11:05/M
   47    BRUCE STEWART          KAILUA  HI         46   728    1:10:12.8   1:11:33.5      1:20.7   11:31/M
   48    FRANCISCO BOOL         EWA BEACH  HI      45   770    1:12:19.5   1:13:12.7      0:53.2   11:47/M
   49    JAIME MALASIG JR       WAIPAHU  HI        48   779    1:12:45.9   1:12:57.4      0:11.5   11:45/M
   50    KARL KAGESA            KANEOHE  HI        49   814    1:15:23.8   1:15:58.0      0:34.2   12:14/M
   51    MARK KAWAMURA          HONOLULU  HI       47   816    1:15:36.5   1:16:25.9      0:49.4   12:18/M
   52    DAVID RAY              KANEOHE  HI        47   856    1:19:48.1   1:20:31.2      0:43.0   12:58/M
   53    MARK O'LAGUE           EWA BEACH  HI      45   875    1:23:09.2   1:23:13.2      0:04.0   13:24/M
   54    ROMEO BOLOSAN          HONOLULU  HI       49   892    1:25:59.6   1:26:22.7      0:23.0   13:54/M
   55    ALFRED KUTARA          HONOLULU  HI       46   914    1:28:13.4   1:29:15.4      1:01.9   14:22/M
   56    MARK WHEELER           EWA BEACH  HI      47   931    1:31:11.4   1:34:20.9      3:09.5   15:11/M
   57    LEVITICUS CLARKE       HONOLULU  HI       45  1055    1:51:37.0   1:51:45.3      0:08.3   18:00/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    STERLING SASAKI        HONOLULU  HI       51    32      42:14.0     42:17.9      0:03.9    6:49/M
    2    ARTURO ROBELEDO JR     AIEA  HI           50    35      42:33.2     42:35.2      0:01.9    6:51/M
    3    GARY MARR              KAPOLEI  HI        54    40      43:09.7     43:12.8      0:03.1    6:57/M
    4    WAYNE MCCRAW           HONOLULU  HI       50    51      43:42.1     44:14.6      0:32.5    7:07/M
    5    ELMER SIGHUAS          HONOLULU  HI       51   165      49:35.7     49:44.0      0:08.3    8:01/M
    6    PAUL REGAN             WAIPAHU  HI        51   199      50:39.5     51:45.3      1:05.8    8:20/M
    7    DELL EPPERSON          AIEA  HI           52   209      50:59.3     51:22.3      0:22.9    8:16/M
    8    PHILLIP GERWIEN        HONOLULU  HI       51   241      52:05.0     52:15.7      0:10.7    8:25/M
    9    JIMMY HODGES           OKINAWA  JAPAN     50   268      53:18.2     54:02.4      0:44.2    8:42/M
   10    CALVIN AZAMA           HONOLULU  HI       52   306      54:11.0     54:54.8      0:43.8    8:50/M
   11    GERALD ROTH            MINT  AL           50   316      54:29.4     55:12.1      0:42.7    8:53/M
   12    TOM ROSENSWIKE         PEARL CITY  HI     54   338      55:05.4     55:11.7      0:06.2    8:53/M
   13    STEVEN RINESMITH       HONOLULU  HI       54   384      56:30.5     56:38.9      0:08.4    9:07/M
   14    JOHN ANDREWS           EWA BEACH  HI      53   475    1:00:03.0   1:00:31.2      0:28.1    9:45/M
   15    RAYMOND RIVERA         HONOLULU  HI       53   495    1:00:47.1   1:01:14.3      0:27.1    9:52/M
   16    WILLIAM COKE           HONOLULU  HI       50   501    1:01:04.9   1:01:18.1      0:13.2    9:52/M
   17    JIM ANDERSON           EDINA  MN          54   517    1:01:40.6   1:02:54.2      1:13.5   10:08/M
   18    CECIL HANEY            HONOLULU  HI       51   562    1:03:28.0   1:04:21.1      0:53.1   10:22/M
   19    GEORGE ARIZ            MILILANI  HI       52   631    1:06:23.7   1:07:01.0      0:37.3   10:48/M
   20    CLIFFORD CHING         MILILANI  HI       54   634    1:06:37.6   1:08:03.6      1:25.9   10:57/M
   21    IL KYUNG KIM           HONOLULU  HI       50   650    1:07:29.3   1:08:21.0      0:51.6   11:00/M
   22    GLAYTON TANIGUCHI      PEARL CITY  HI     51   655    1:07:53.9   1:08:32.2      0:38.3   11:02/M
   23    SCOTT HOWELL           EWA BEACH  HI      50   700    1:09:07.8   1:09:53.2      0:45.4   11:15/M
   24    KEVIN DONNELLY         HONOLULU  HI       50   705    1:09:20.1   1:10:50.7      1:30.6   11:24/M
   25    MICHAEL KANESHIRO      HONOLULU  HI       50   733    1:10:29.1   1:13:31.4      3:02.3   11:50/M
   26    DAVID ALLENBRAND       HONOLULU  HI       52   753    1:11:23.2   1:12:01.7      0:38.4   11:36/M
   27    JOEL THOMPSON          AIEA  HI           53   784    1:12:59.6   1:13:32.7      0:33.1   11:50/M
   28    STEPHEN HUDGINS        KANEOHE  HI        53   785    1:13:04.4   1:14:36.7      1:32.3   12:01/M
   29    RAYMOND SOLE           AIEA  HI           53   828    1:16:09.5   1:16:09.5               12:16/M
   30    DAVID GOWENLOCK        HONOLULU  HI       50   837    1:17:27.8   1:18:53.1      1:25.3   12:42/M
   31    RICHARD CLOONAN        MILILANI  HI       52   882    1:24:01.8   1:25:14.4      1:12.6   13:44/M
   32    PATRICK MORRISSEY      AIEA  HI           53  1026    1:46:05.4   1:46:42.8      0:37.3   17:11/M
   33    EUGENE BINGUE          HAUULA  HI         53  1035    1:47:38.0   1:48:34.2      0:56.1   17:29/M
   34    CLYDE HANAMOTO         KAILUA  HI         52  1082    1:55:03.2   1:56:32.7      1:29.5   18:46/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    JAMES ERISMAN          HALEIWA  HI        57   103      46:32.3     46:41.2      0:08.9    7:31/M
    2    LANCE OKIHARA          HONOLULU  HI       58   127      47:54.7     47:57.8      0:03.0    7:43/M
    3    LOU BRACCO             HONOLULU  HI       58   145      48:39.7     48:47.2      0:07.4    7:51/M
    4    LORETO MINA            PEARL CITY  HI     55   161      49:11.9     49:21.3      0:09.4    7:57/M
    5    EDWARD MCCAULEY        HONOLULU  HI       57   163      49:21.7     49:23.7      0:02.0    7:57/M
    6    ANDY COLE              WAIALUA  HI        55   212      51:10.0     51:13.2      0:03.1    8:15/M
    7    DAN ASHCRAFT           EWA BEACH  HI      57   225      51:42.4     52:02.6      0:20.2    8:23/M
    8    YOGI SWEET             AIEA  HI           57   262      52:44.7     52:57.9      0:13.2    8:32/M
    9    BILL PHILLIPS          MILILANI  HI       55   298      54:04.2     54:07.6      0:03.4    8:43/M
   10    ERIC YOSHIZAWA         KAHULUI  HI        55   308      54:13.9     54:50.3      0:36.3    8:50/M
   11    PHILIP TERRY           HONOLULU  HI       59   529    1:01:58.5   1:03:03.4      1:04.9   10:09/M
   12    DAVID KUGEL            WAIPAHU  HI        58   617    1:05:53.2   1:07:16.6      1:23.4   10:50/M
   13    WAYNE TANAKA           MILILANI  HI       58   647    1:07:19.8   1:09:10.8      1:50.9   11:08/M
   14    NATE FONG              KANEOHE  HI        59   704    1:09:19.5   1:10:50.7      1:31.2   11:24/M
   15    GENE PETRELLI          AIEA  HI           56   721    1:09:55.0   1:11:00.7      1:05.7   11:26/M
   16    DENNIS SUGIMOTO        WAIPAHU  HI        59   738    1:10:36.8   1:10:47.2      0:10.4   11:24/M
   17    RONALD FUKUDA          PEARL CITY  HI     57   754    1:11:23.8   1:11:34.7      0:10.9   11:31/M
   18    ROBERT RUPNOW          KANEOHE  HI        56   767    1:12:12.8   1:12:39.2      0:26.4   11:42/M
   19    DAVID STOFFER          PEARL CITY  HI     55   823    1:15:54.3   1:16:57.3      1:03.0   12:23/M
   20    HOWARD SAKODA          WAIPAHU  HI        59   830    1:16:28.1   1:17:21.2      0:53.0   12:27/M
   21    HELEN YAMANUHA         PEARL CITY  HI     59   922    1:29:37.5   1:30:27.9      0:50.3   14:34/M
   22    RICHARD IGE            HONOLULU  HI       59   936    1:32:24.0   1:32:48.3      0:24.3   14:57/M
   23    RICK HORNECKER         PEARL CITY  HI     55   942    1:32:36.8   1:33:13.3      0:36.5   15:01/M
   24    EDWIN WEEKS            KANEOHE  HI        59   964    1:34:47.3   1:35:33.8      0:46.4   15:23/M
   25    PAUL FIELDS            KAILUA  HI         59   976    1:36:28.8   1:36:50.2      0:21.4   15:36/M
   26    ROY REZENTES           WAIANAE  HI        58   992    1:38:09.5   1:38:37.6      0:28.1   15:53/M
   27    RICHARD FOARD          AIEA  HI           58  1015    1:42:43.1   1:43:14.4      0:31.3   16:37/M
   28    RUSTY WEAVER           HONOLULU  HI       58  1046    1:49:18.0   1:49:58.9      0:40.9   17:42/M
   29    WILLIAM RABE           KAILUA  HI         55  1062    1:51:57.8   1:53:09.9      1:12.1   18:13/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    CHARLES BARKER         HONOLULU  HI       60    53      43:46.5     43:52.5      0:05.9    7:04/M
    2    NOEL OLSEN             MIDVALE  UT        63   110      46:47.2     46:49.4      0:02.1    7:32/M
    3    LARRY TAACA            HONOLULU  HI       64   201      50:44.8     50:49.1      0:04.3    8:11/M
    4    KEN BEST               KAILUA  HI         62   239      52:04.1     52:08.5      0:04.4    8:24/M
    5    ED KEMPER              KAILUA  HI         63   255      52:33.7     52:36.9      0:03.1    8:28/M
    6    BOB DUFFY              KAPOLEI  HI        62   257      52:39.4     52:54.1      0:14.7    8:31/M
    7    ROGER SCHLAGHECK       MILILANI  HI       63   300      54:06.6     54:16.4      0:09.8    8:44/M
    8    BERT TOKITA            HONOLULU  HI       64   440      58:17.5     58:23.3      0:05.8    9:24/M
    9    DUANE WEISS            KLAMATH FALLS  OR  60   467      59:44.4   1:00:24.7      0:40.3    9:44/M
   10    KENIKA MAHOE           WAIANAE  HI        60   580    1:04:04.5   1:04:28.7      0:24.2   10:23/M
   11    ALFRED WON             HONOLULU  HI       63   582    1:04:11.5   1:04:39.1      0:27.5   10:25/M
   12    GEORGE MAVROTHALASSITI HONOLULU  HI       62   629    1:06:23.3   1:06:33.8      0:10.5   10:43/M
   13    DAVID CASTRO           WAIPAHU  HI        63   635    1:06:44.9   1:07:11.6      0:26.6   10:49/M
   14    BRUCE RANEY            LAHAINA  HI        61   959    1:34:10.7   1:35:26.0      1:15.3   15:22/M
   15    WAYNE Oshiro           WAIANAE  HI        62   987    1:37:52.2   1:38:12.6      0:20.3   15:49/M
   16    THOMAS MORIKAMI        WAIANAE  HI        62   990    1:38:02.2   1:39:10.4      1:08.2   15:58/M
   17    WILLIAM JOHNSON        EWA BEACH  HI      60  1013    1:42:20.9   1:42:52.5      0:31.6   16:34/M
   18    WALTER KAMADA          WAIANAE  HI        64  1044    1:49:06.7   1:50:18.2      1:11.4   17:46/M
   19    PAUL TANAKA            PEARL CITY  HI     64  1077    1:54:28.6   1:54:55.9      0:27.2   18:30/M
   20    LEONARD IHORI          MILILANI  HI       61  1080    1:54:59.3   1:56:24.3      1:25.0   18:45/M
   21    PATRICK CARREIRA       EWA BEACH  HI      64  1098    2:01:28.0   2:02:39.7      1:11.6   19:45/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    ROBERT YEE             HONOLULU  HI       65   164      49:30.8     49:36.7      0:05.9    7:59/M
    2    BARRY CRAMP            HONOLULU  HI       69   245      52:13.5     52:28.0      0:14.5    8:27/M
    3    NORMAN EBURNE          LAIE  HI           66   358      55:49.7     56:00.3      0:10.5    9:01/M
    4    ALEC BROWNLOW          HONOLULU  HI       65   403      57:09.7     57:14.9      0:05.2    9:13/M
    5    GEORGE YAMANUHA        EWA BEACH  HI      66   413      57:34.4     57:45.8      0:11.4    9:18/M
    6    HAROLD KAWAI           HONOLULU  HI       67   805    1:14:48.6   1:14:58.6      0:09.9   12:04/M
    7    JOHN VORBAU            AIEA  HI           69   815    1:15:31.0   1:16:19.0      0:48.0   12:17/M
    8    JOSEPH CABAONG         AIEA  HI           68  1089    1:56:01.1   1:56:35.2      0:34.0   18:46/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    KIM JACOBSEN           HONOLULU  HI       72   405      57:17.7     58:17.8      1:00.1    9:23/M
    2    BART MATHIAS           HONOLULU  HI       70   492    1:00:39.4   1:01:23.2      0:43.7    9:53/M
    3    CHUCK STRANG           HONOLULU  HI       73   554    1:02:57.0   1:03:18.2      0:21.1   10:12/M
    4    CLIFFORD FUJII         HONOLULU  HI       71   574    1:03:52.6   1:04:05.1      0:12.5   10:19/M
    5    JOHN SIMONDS           HONOLULU  HI       70   646    1:07:18.5   1:08:09.2      0:50.6   10:58/M
    6    ROBERT OLSON           HONOLULU  HI       72   731    1:10:16.3   1:10:42.8      0:26.5   11:23/M
    7    REX COURSER            HONOLULU  HI       72   843    1:18:14.6   1:18:38.1      0:23.4   12:40/M
    8    LIMU FURTADO           WAIANAE  HI        74   988    1:37:52.8   1:38:12.8      0:20.0   15:49/M
    9    TOMAS ARIGO            WAIPAHU  HI        72  1016    1:43:03.9   1:43:18.5      0:14.6   16:38/M
   10    THOMAS PERKINS         HONOLULU  HI       72  1023    1:45:35.5   1:46:31.9      0:56.3   17:09/M
   11    KEN KOTOW              HONOLULU  HI       71  1032    1:46:53.7   1:48:34.6      1:40.9   17:29/M
Top

Male 75 to 98

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    BOB HENNINGER          HONOLULU  HI       80   660    1:08:00.8   1:08:19.8      0:19.0   11:00/M
    2    JOHN HUMPHREY          HONOLULU  HI       78   844    1:18:18.6   1:18:40.8      0:22.1   12:40/M
    3    VINCENT GAMAYON        WAIPAHU  HI        75   956    1:33:59.2   1:34:30.6      0:31.4   15:13/M
    4    WILLIAM WYNN           KAPOLEI  HI        84  1018    1:43:32.5   1:43:56.8      0:24.3   16:44/M
    5    MAC KEMPSHALL          HONOLULU  HI       78  1054    1:50:22.7   1:50:45.9      0:23.1   17:50/M
    6    BILL BEAUCHAMP         HONOLULU  HI       85  1071    1:52:22.0   1:53:33.9      1:11.9   18:17/M
Top

Military

                                                        Over       Chip       Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    KURT SOMMER            SCHOFIELD BARRACKS 99     4      35:50.1     35:51.8      0:01.6    5:46/M
    2    RICKY DESHAW           HONOLULU  HI       99     5      37:03.3     37:04.5      0:01.2    5:58/M
    3    Aubrey CURTIS          MILILANI  HI       99     7      38:04.2     38:05.9      0:01.7    6:08/M