Bosetti 10K Run

Overall Finish List

January 01, 2012


Results By Time Line

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

JUHA JARVELA

165

31

M

***** 30-34

35:45.1

5:45

2

ASH DUSTOW HONOLULU HI

67

54

M

***** 50-54

38:22.7

6:11

3

hiro toiyo

177

30

M

***** 30-34

39:21.4

6:20

4

ODEELO DAYONDON

162

28

M

1 25-29

39:55.1

6:26

5

WILLIAM GARDNER WAIANAE HI

69

43

M

1 40-44

39:58.6

6:26

6

MATTHEW LIBSTORFF AIEA HI

18

31

M

1 30-34

40:43.9

6:33

7

BILL KETCHEM JUPITER FL

92

40

M

2 40-44

41:21.8

6:40

8

RURIKO YAJIMA

103

49

F

***** 45-49

42:00.6

6:46

9

KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI

141

40

M

3 40-44

42:38.7

6:52

10

WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI

174

42

M

4 40-44

42:49.6

6:54

11

CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI

80

52

M

1 50-54

43:29.2

7:00

12

MARK SHORTER HONOLULU HI

105

55

M

1 55-59

44:17.5

7:08

13

GASTON LY HONOLULU HI

173

30

M

2 30-34

44:32.1

7:10

14

brandon woods

164

28

M

2 25-29

45:25.9

7:19

15

JEFF POCKENBRENT

142

25

M

3 25-29

45:26.0

7:19

16

JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI

83

48

M

1 45-49

45:40.3

7:21

17

STEFY MATSUMURA HONOLULU HI

66

45

F

***** 45-49

46:19.2

7:28

18

KRISTY SALINAS HONOLULU HI

166

32

F

***** 30-34

46:33.5

7:30

19

ARIEL SALINAS HONOLULU HI

167

30

M

3 30-34

46:33.7

7:30

20

KYLE YOUNG HONOLULU HI

96

28

M

4 25-29

47:45.3

7:41

21

WENDI BRANDT HARRISON AR

64

37

F

1 35-39

48:01.4

7:44

22

HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT HONOLULU HI

52

45

M

2 45-49

48:23.6

7:47

23

ALEXA LIVINGSTONE

124

14

F

1 10-14

48:30.8

7:49

24

JOHN MARRIOTT HONOLULU HI

58

31

M

4 30-34

48:34.1

7:49

25

FREDRICK AKUTSU

136

46

M

3 45-49

48:37.5

7:50

26

JOHN KRZMARZICK

160

53

M

2 50-54

48:41.2

7:50

27

EVAN MCKINNEY MILILANI HI

120

28

M

5 25-29

48:42.1

7:51

28

JERAINE KETCHEM JUPITER FL

90

38

F

2 35-39

49:43.1

8:00

29

HARLAN KLEIN KANEOHE HI

113

41

M

5 40-44

50:36.0

8:09

30

DALIBOR JENIK RESTON VA

27

26

M

6 25-29

50:56.2

8:12

31

STEVE LIVINGSTONE

122

46

M

4 45-49

51:00.1

8:13

32

GLENN REDIGER KAILUA HI

111

56

M

2 55-59

51:16.3

8:15

33

COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI

74

54

M

3 50-54

51:21.0

8:16

34

KANE NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI

49

36

M

1 35-39

51:24.9

8:17

35

BARRY HUFF GRAFTON IL

98

32

M

5 30-34

51:44.6

8:20

36

ROBERT SIMSON SAINT CLOUD MN

26

20

M

1 20-24

51:48.6

8:20

37

MICHAEL COLE WAIPAHU HI

127

47

M

5 45-49

52:04.7

8:23

38

LESLEY SAGALOW

151

21

F

1 20-24

52:33.2

8:28

39

NAOMI MUCKLER EAGAN MN

16

21

F

2 20-24

52:38.9

8:29

40

DAYNA NELLIS GREEN BAY WI

35

21

F

3 20-24

52:38.9

8:29

41

MURPHY HEBBARD ST. CLOUD MN

34

20

M

2 20-24

52:39.0

8:29

42

NICK WILLIAMS

112

32

M

6 30-34

53:01.0

8:32

43

ANTONIO NADAIS MIAMI BEACH FL

31

45

M

6 45-49

53:12.6

8:34

44

KEVIN YOUNG NORMAL IL

97

19

M

1 15-19

53:15.9

8:34

45

CHRISTINA MONROE

163

35

F

3 35-39

53:19.3

8:35

46

RON HELLER HONOLULU HI

17

55

M

3 55-59

53:27.5

8:36

47

TOM CRAVEN HONOLULU HI

33

64

M

1 60-64

53:30.2

8:37

48

SARAH YEOM KAPOLEI HI

51

47

F

1 45-49

53:40.4

8:39

49

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

78

55

F

1 55-59

53:45.8

8:39

50

ERIN WALTER ST. CLOUD MN

20

21

F

4 20-24

53:55.6

8:41

51

SHUKO YAMANE

135

59

F

2 55-59

54:02.5

8:42

52

KYLE MITSUI

140

14

M

1 10-14

54:16.8

8:44

53

PAMELA WILLIAMS KAILUA HI

132

29

F

1 25-29

54:23.6

8:45

54

MATTHEW ACOSTA HONOLULU HI

107

46

M

7 45-49

54:39.4

8:48

55

MARY KAY JESSEN

156

32

F

1 30-34

54:40.6

8:48

56

KORY JESSEN

155

29

M

7 25-29

54:40.9

8:48

57

MICHELE HENRY HONOLULU HI

153

53

F

1 50-54

55:34.5

8:57

58

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

84

48

M

8 45-49

56:17.7

9:04

59

WILLIAM MORRISON HONOLULU HI

36

40

M

6 40-44

56:33.1

9:06

60

SARA BUCK HONOLULU HI

89

14

F

2 10-14

56:33.7

9:06

61

CHARLES BUCK HONOLULU HI

87

48

M

9 45-49

56:33.9

9:06

62

CHRISTIAN DETJE

148

40

M

7 40-44

56:42.8

9:08

63

ROBERT COPLEN PEARL CITY HI

81

36

M

2 35-39

56:51.0

9:09

64

JIM ONSTAD WEYBURN SK.

44

47

M

10 45-49

56:53.9

9:10

65

ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI

56

61

F

1 60-64

57:03.2

9:11

66

GLEN SCHMELING HONOLULU HI

82

42

M

8 40-44

57:20.3

9:14

67

NATALIE LIVINGSTONE

123

46

F

2 45-49

57:26.3

9:15

68

MICHELLE YOSHINAGA CLINTON MT

77

39

F

4 35-39

57:35.4

9:16

69

MARK KRZMARZICK HONOLULU HI

161

28

M

8 25-29

57:44.8

9:18

70

MICHAEL CROUCH FERRUM VA

94

29

M

9 25-29

57:49.6

9:19

71

WEB ROSS

114

56

M

4 55-59

57:59.3

9:20

72

SARAH JORDAN PHILADELPHIA PA

47

43

F

1 40-44

58:23.3

9:24

73

J B NATION KAILUA HI

75

63

M

2 60-64

58:24.5

9:24

74

MICHAEL SYKES APO AP

101

14

M

2 10-14

58:34.0

9:26

75

CHAD MARGO KAILUA HI

170

35

M

3 35-39

58:38.9

9:27

76

JOHN BENDER HONOLULU HI

61

49

M

11 45-49

59:02.4

9:30

77

DAVE WARWARUK

118

47

M

12 45-49

59:03.3

9:31

78

ANITA PRICE

159

31

F

2 30-34

59:35.0

9:36

79

MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI

55

67

M

1 65-69

59:43.4

9:37

80

CHRISTY JOY MATSUSHIGE HONOLULU HI

110

30

F

3 30-34

59:59.4

9:40

81

NADINE TERPSTRA RED DEER AB

37

45

F

3 45-49

1:00:10.8

9:41

82

jay gambrell

171

38

M

4 35-39

1:00:13.2

9:42

83

KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI

76

56

M

5 55-59

1:00:23.7

9:43

84

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

139

77

M

1 75-79

1:00:26.7

9:44

85

BRIAN BAUER KAAAWA HI

21

55

M

6 55-59

1:00:29.8

9:44

86

NICOLE NORELLI MILILANI HI

121

29

F

2 25-29

1:00:43.4

9:47

87

BAILEY MILLER KAILUA HI

131

21

F

5 20-24

1:00:47.6

9:47

88

ELLIOT BROWN METAIRIE LA

95

36

M

5 35-39

1:00:48.1

9:47

89

JOHN MILLER

130

46

M

13 45-49

1:00:48.3

9:47

90

RUTH JEROME EWA BEACH HI

57

43

F

2 40-44

1:00:53.1

9:48

91

BRIAN ONSTAD

147

49

M

14 45-49

1:00:55.4

9:49

92

JULIA KRAMPE WAHIAWA HI

22

35

F

5 35-39

1:01:47.2

9:57

93

GWEN SINCLAIR HONOLULU HI

154

49

F

4 45-49

1:01:49.1

9:57

94

LYNN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI

13

41

F

3 40-44

1:01:52.7

9:58

95

RANDALL KAM TEHACHAPI CA

93

54

M

4 50-54

1:01:54.4

9:58

96

ANDREA SINGLETARY MADISON WI

86

30

F

4 30-34

1:01:56.6

9:58

97

COREY SINGLETARY MADISON WI

85

33

M

7 30-34

1:02:03.9

10:00

98

JIM GAGNE HONOLULU HI

178

57

M

7 55-59

1:02:27.6

10:03

99

LARRY BRANDT HARRISON AR

63

63

M

3 60-64

1:02:29.9

10:04

100

CHIKA SUGITA

104

29

F

3 25-29

1:02:45.2

10:06

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

101

KEN BEST KAILUA HI

60

68

M

2 65-69

1:02:46.9

10:06

102

HANNAH HABECK

137

51

F

2 50-54

1:02:52.0

10:07

103

FARIDE LIBSTORFF AIEA HI

19

29

F

4 25-29

1:03:54.2

10:17

104

CHRISTOPHER CASSA HONOLULU HI

38

49

M

15 45-49

1:04:40.5

10:25

105

SCOTT KUWAHARA

134

42

M

9 40-44

1:04:49.1

10:26

106

ALLISON TRACY SAINT CLOUD MN

30

22

F

6 20-24

1:04:51.2

10:27

107

JASON GANT

128

31

M

8 30-34

1:05:57.7

10:37

108

JIM HOLLYER

149

53

M

5 50-54

1:06:10.0

10:39

109

MARIA THOMPSON

108

30

F

5 30-34

1:06:30.2

10:43

110

GERALDINE NOGAMI HONOLULU HI

168

62

F

2 60-64

1:06:34.7

10:43

111

KIM TURNER HONOLULU HI

175

36

F

6 35-39

1:07:14.3

10:50

112

MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI

119

52

M

6 50-54

1:07:37.7

10:53

113

TRACY TOGERGON

138

32

F

6 30-34

1:07:46.0

10:55

114

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI

117

57

F

3 55-59

1:08:17.5

11:00

115

KARL HEINZ DOVERMAN HONOLULU HI

62

63

M

4 60-64

1:08:22.9

11:01

116

DENISE UCHINO HONOLULU HI

157

21

F

7 20-24

1:08:29.3

11:02

117

KEKOA TUGAOEN HONOLULU HI

73

8

M

1 0- 9

1:08:41.8

11:04

118

AJ TUGAOEN HONOLULU HI

70

45

M

16 45-49

1:08:42.1

11:04

119

LISANNE SYKES APO AP

100

44

F

4 40-44

1:09:01.2

11:07

120

NOELANI TUGAOEN HONOLULU HI

72

9

F

1 0- 9

1:11:33.9

11:31

121

MELISSA CHU

126

27

F

5 25-29

1:11:52.4

11:34

122

ARNOLD AGUILAR HONOLULU HI

14

49

M

17 45-49

1:12:08.3

11:37

123

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

176

53

F

3 50-54

1:12:11.5

11:37

124

ALY TUGAOEN HONOLULU HI

71

36

F

7 35-39

1:12:34.9

11:41

125

BILL HARTFORD

144

70

M

1 70-74

1:13:52.4

11:54

126

PATRICK BLOCK KAPOLEI HI

102

40

M

10 40-44

1:14:25.9

11:59

127

RACHEL SAGALOW

152

18

F

1 15-19

1:15:00.7

12:05

128

BARRY SAGALOW

150

58

M

8 55-59

1:15:19.1

12:08

129

YOKO UCHINO HONOLULU HI

158

51

F

4 50-54

1:15:27.1

12:09

130

RHONDA LARSON WAIPAHU HI

109

42

F

5 40-44

1:15:58.9

12:14

131

JANE KINTON

125

68

F

1 65-69

1:16:05.4

12:15

132

ALLISON GANT

129

29

F

6 25-29

1:16:21.0

12:18

133

komoda yoya

179

31

M

9 30-34

1:16:48.8

12:22

134

CAMERON KETCHEM JUPITER FL

91

10

M

3 10-14

1:17:33.7

12:29

135

fred johnson

172

38

M

6 35-39

1:17:52.6

12:32

136

CLIFFORD CHEW NAPERVILLE IL

41

47

M

18 45-49

1:18:50.3

12:42

137

anthony nogami

169

27

M

10 25-29

1:20:28.6

12:57

138

JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI

143

72

F

1 70-74

1:20:33.6

12:58

139

CATHERINE HOYSER HARTFORD CT

88

62

F

3 60-64

1:22:25.3

13:16

140

JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI

59

76

M

2 75-79

1:27:45.0

14:08

141

LOURDES CHEW NAPERVILLE IL

42

47

F

5 45-49

1:28:54.3

14:19

142

RENE MCWADE KAILUA HI

65

76

F

1 75-79

1:28:56.9

14:19

143

ATSUSHI KIMAGAI

106

50

M

7 50-54

1:29:14.7

14:22

144

LAURA JORDAN BALTIMORE MD

48

45

F

6 45-49

1:34:31.8

15:13

145

YUKI SAITO HALEIWA HI

145

31

M

10 30-34

1:45:26.3

16:59

146

MIKI YOSHIDA

146

25

F

7 25-29

1:45:26.9

16:59

147

JOSEPH OTTO HONOLULU HI

45

67

M

3 65-69

1:47:45.2

17:21

148

BROOKE SOMERS VICTORIA BC

25

34

F

7 30-34

1:50:16.6

17:45

149

VERONICA BERLANDO VICTORIA BC

24

44

F

6 40-44

1:50:17.3

17:46

150

DONIS KOTSCHA

115

60

F

4 60-64

1:59:54.0

19:18

151

JOAN R DAVIS HONOLULU HI

116

71

F

2 70-74

1:59:54.3

19:18

152

ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI

23

39

M

7 35-39

1:59:54.3

19:18