20 May 2006

Relay Results

 Age Group Results
                                                                                                                                                                                
                                                 SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                          DIV     PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME
===== ==== =========================== ========  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 
    1  651 TAI BLECHTA                 1 M*****   11    7:55  1:35    0:33    1   26:12  25.4    0:33    3   17:47  5:39   52:58 
    2  649 BENJAMIN COLLINS            2 M*****    1    6:31  1:19    0:46    3   27:39  24.1    0:44    6   18:28  5:52   54:06 
    3  648 EDUARDO SA                  3 M*****   10    7:53  1:35    0:47    2   27:04  24.6    0:42   12   19:09  6:05   55:32 
    4  556 CHRIS LARSON                1 M30-34   50    9:25  1:53    0:45    5   27:58  23.8    0:38    2   17:30  5:34   56:13 
    5  428 MIKE FERREIRA               1 M40-44   20    8:28  1:42    0:36    6   28:10  23.6    0:38    8   18:43  5:57   56:33 
    6  512 RYAN HATFIELD               1 M25-29    3    7:17  1:28    0:55   11   29:17  22.7    0:44   13   19:23  6:10   57:34 
    7  446 AUBREY CURTIS               2 M25-29   22    8:32  1:43    0:40   12   29:23  22.7    0:38    7   18:40  5:56   57:51 
    8  459 LEE BOYER                   1 M35-39   16    7:59  1:36    0:47    9   28:58  23.0    0:48   14   19:25  6:10   57:55 
    9  600 JEFFREY TOMASZEWSKI         2 M30-34   53    9:28  1:54    0:37    8   28:56  23.0    0:34    4   18:22  5:50   57:55 
   10  474 PETER LOMBARD               3 M25-29   13    7:55  1:35    0:31    7   28:52  23.1    0:34   22   20:15  6:26   58:07 
   11  498 RACHEL ROSS                 1 F*****   35    9:00  1:48    0:38   15   30:03  22.2    0:35   10   19:02  6:03   59:16 
   12  469 MIKE SAMPLES                2 M35-39   12    7:55  1:35    0:49   20   30:55  21.5    0:41   15   19:34  6:13   59:52 
   13  554 BLANDON PICL                3 M35-39   43    9:13  1:51    0:41   14   29:50  22.3    0:41   16   19:39  6:15 1:00:02 
   14  447 MARK DOANE                  3 M30-34   24    8:35  1:43    1:02    4   27:42  24.0    0:42   45   22:12  7:03 1:00:10 
   15  613 MATTHEW SHANKS              1 M16-19   26    8:42  1:45    0:49   10   29:08  22.9    0:36   32   21:09  6:43 1:00:22 
   16  480 TRAVIS DECKER               2 M16-19    9    7:50  1:34    0:46   19   30:33  21.8    0:38   28   20:45  6:36 1:00:30 
   17  435 AMY BENNETT                 2 F*****   17    8:24  1:41    0:44   16   30:07  22.1    0:36   29   20:48  6:36 1:00:37 
   18  472 BRYAN GONZALEZ              2 M40-44   27    8:43  1:45    0:44   18   30:18  22.0    0:57   19   19:59  6:21 1:00:39 
   19  562 JEFF WHITE                  3 M40-44   48    9:23  1:53    1:10   13   29:34  22.5    0:49   21   20:13  6:26 1:01:08 
   20  540 DERRICK DE LOS SANTOS V     4 M25-29   94   10:53  2:11    1:52   23   31:08  21.4    0:47    1   17:25  5:32 1:02:03 
   21  429 SANDRA FERREIRA             3 F*****   42    9:12  1:51    0:44   25   31:17  21.3    0:52   23   20:17  6:27 1:02:20 
   22  631 MUNZ  DOUGLAS               4 M30-34    4    7:32  1:31    0:38   26   31:17  21.3    1:05   42   21:58  6:59 1:02:29 
   23  518 KEN SERSUN                  4 M40-44   78   10:23  2:05    1:09   22   31:07  21.4    0:49   11   19:08  6:05 1:02:35 
   24  602 DOUGLAS LANG                4 M35-39  107   11:18  2:16    0:55   17   30:10  22.1    0:43   18   19:58  6:21 1:03:03 
   25  596 DAVE PRISLIN                5 M40-44   63    9:55  1:59    0:55   27   31:18  21.3    1:03   17   19:55  6:20 1:03:03 
   26  527 ASHLEY DUSTOW               1 M45-49   76   10:20  2:04    1:15   50   33:26  19.9    0:54    5   18:27  5:52 1:04:20 
   27  493 DAVE YOUTT                  5 M35-39   52    9:28  1:54    1:12   29   31:38  21.1    0:57   35   21:17  6:46 1:04:30 
   28  595 JAMES CONNELLY              6 M35-39   62    9:50  1:58    1:10   38   32:29  20.5    1:05   24   20:19  6:27 1:04:51 
   29  505 STUART NASIOR               1 M20-24   25    8:37  1:44    1:04   33   32:08  20.7    0:52   54   22:35  7:11 1:05:14 
   30  586 SHANNON BECKETT             1 F35-39    8    7:42  1:33    1:35   39   32:33  20.5    1:06   60   22:57  7:18 1:05:51 
   31  594 JACK DEEDRICK               3 M16-19    2    7:05  1:25    0:48   86   34:46  19.2    0:37   56   22:45  7:14 1:05:59 
   32  523 HEATHER O'MALLEY            1 F30-34   65   10:00  2:00    0:48   34   32:09  20.7    0:43   52   22:31  7:09 1:06:09 
   33  584 EDWARD EBERT                5 M30-34   36    9:01  1:49    1:03   31   31:58  20.8    1:22   59   22:50  7:15 1:06:11 
   34  509 PATRICK NAKAGAWA            4 M16-19   30    8:53  1:47    1:12   79   34:32  19.3    1:29   20   20:11  6:25 1:06:15 
   35  441 JESSE ORTEL                 7 M35-39  120   11:46  2:22    1:07   43   32:58  20.2    0:40   25   20:20  6:28 1:06:49 
   36  543 ALLEGRA ERISMAN             1 F20-24   21    8:29  1:42    0:42   58   33:37  19.8    0:50   67   23:16  7:23 1:06:52 
   37  646 GARY SAMPSON                6 M30-34   99   11:00  2:12    1:24   36   32:17  20.6    1:06   31   21:08  6:43 1:06:53 
   38  545 KRISTINA HAFFELE            1 F25-29   23    8:34  1:43    1:03   78   34:22  19.4    0:51   47   22:17  7:05 1:07:05 
   39  654 KAWIKA KAUI                 5 M16-19   41    9:08  1:50    1:27   85   34:43  19.2    0:33   36   21:22  6:47 1:07:12 
   40  550 DAVID CARLSSON              6 M40-44   91   10:51  2:11    0:51   94   35:51  18.6    0:53    9   19:00  6:02 1:07:23 
   41  468 DOUGLAS BAKER               8 M35-39  110   11:22  2:17    1:35   32   32:02  20.8    1:20   34   21:16  6:45 1:07:32 
   42  571 MARCELO SOTO-THOMPSON       2 F30-34   15    7:58  1:36    1:29   54   33:32  19.9    0:49   81   23:53  7:35 1:07:39 
   43  618 JUAN SCHULTZ                5 M25-29   54    9:30  1:54    1:17   49   33:25  19.9    1:07   51   22:31  7:09 1:07:48 
   44  572 JOHN MCJUNKIN V             6 M25-29   89   10:49  2:10    0:49   37   32:24  20.6    1:03   69   23:19  7:25 1:08:22 
   45  588 DAMIEN TERAMAE              6 M16-19  136   12:32  2:31    0:54   24   31:11  21.4    1:06   57   22:45  7:14 1:08:26 
   46  641 BALDERSON  NIKKI            2 F25-29   38    9:04  1:49    1:16   51   33:28  19.9    1:01   83   23:55  7:36 1:08:42 
   47  432 JOSEPH CAMPBELL             9 M35-39  103   11:09  2:14    1:04   53   33:32  19.9    0:58   44   22:07  7:02 1:08:47 
   48  528 STEVE COLON                 2 M45-49   75   10:19  2:04    1:21   42   32:52  20.3    1:18   62   23:03  7:19 1:08:51 
   49  555 SONNY CLIFTON              10 M35-39   70   10:06  2:02    2:01   67   34:00  19.6    1:22   37   21:31  6:50 1:08:58 
   50  591 MATT SCHRAMM                7 M30-34   49    9:24  1:53    1:23   55   33:32  19.9    0:56   82   23:54  7:36 1:09:06 
   51  546 ROY TAI                     1 M55-59  106   11:17  2:16    1:17   70   34:03  19.6    1:00   38   21:34  6:51 1:09:09 
   52  650 THOMAS CUMMINGS             1 M50-54   85   10:42  2:09    1:24   46   33:18  20.0    1:01   58   22:49  7:15 1:09:12 
   53  533 GAY MURAKAMI                1 F40-44   60    9:49  1:58    1:15   62   33:40  19.8    1:08   71   23:28  7:27 1:09:17 
   54  653 JAMES GAINES                7 M25-29   64    9:58  2:00    1:48   35   32:13  20.7    1:23   87   24:04  7:39 1:09:23 
   55  487 RICH PARKINSON              7 M40-44  116   11:30  2:18    1:20   44   33:05  20.1    0:58   53   22:34  7:10 1:09:25 
   56  422 RYAN JONES                  2 M20-24   93   10:52  2:11    1:03   81   34:37  19.2    0:51   49   22:27  7:08 1:09:48 
   57  524 TED LEON                    8 M40-44   96   10:57  2:12    1:50   89   35:04  19.0    1:11   30   20:48  6:37 1:09:48 
   58  430 JAMES GARLAND              11 M35-39   46    9:19  1:52    1:42   59   33:38  19.8    1:14   85   24:04  7:39 1:09:55 
   59  440 COLLEEN TESSLER             3 F25-29   18    8:24  1:41    1:11   93   35:34  18.7    1:17   76   23:37  7:30 1:10:01 
   60  567 PATRICK KIMBLE              9 M40-44   71   10:07  2:02    1:37   56   33:32  19.9    1:16   74   23:32  7:28 1:10:01 
   61  521  ERIC CHANG                12 M35-39   31    8:57  1:48    1:20   61   33:39  19.8    0:58  106   25:18  8:02 1:10:09 
   62  607 DOMINICK STRADA            13 M35-39   86   10:45  2:09    1:37   64   33:48  19.7    0:44   68   23:17  7:24 1:10:10 
   63  470 JERRY BARTOLOME             8 M30-34  138   12:34  2:31    2:04   45   33:09  20.1    1:10   33   21:14  6:45 1:10:10 
   64  587 JANA PITTICHOVA             3 F30-34   14    7:56  1:36    1:17   74   34:10  19.5    0:53  126   26:17  8:21 1:10:31 
   65  577 LEE SHANNON                 9 M30-34   44    9:16  1:52    3:10   87   34:56  19.1    1:14   43   22:05  7:01 1:10:39 
   66  549 WAYNE BULINDA               3 M20-24   87   10:46  2:10    1:07   82   34:38  19.2    1:06   65   23:11  7:22 1:10:46 
   67  576 FLOYD CASH                  3 M45-49  144   12:51  2:35    1:11   47   33:20  20.0    1:10   48   22:23  7:07 1:10:52 
   68  481 DAN SUNVOLD                14 M35-39  109   11:21  2:17    1:42   21   31:03  21.4    1:10  118   25:45  8:11 1:10:59 
                                                                                                                         
                                                      10TH ANNUAL MAG-24
                                                       SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                                         MCBH, K-BAY
                                                           05/20/06
 

                                                                                                                           
                                                 SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                          DIV     PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME
===== ==== =========================== ========  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 
   69  614 MIKE BRUNER                 4 M20-24   47    9:23  1:53    2:03  101   36:52  18.1    0:55   40   21:49  6:56 1:11:00 
   70  565 LEO VAROS                  15 M35-39   82   10:35  2:07    1:18   71   34:05  19.5    1:05   88   24:06  7:39 1:11:06 
   71  578 BILLIE WONG                 5 M20-24    7    7:42  1:33    0:40  163   41:26  16.1    0:52   26   20:29  6:31 1:11:08 
   72  506 SHARON KEITH                1 F50-54   33    8:59  1:48    0:55   65   33:51  19.7    0:55  129   26:31  8:26 1:11:09 
   73  476 BILL PERKINS               10 M30-34   37    9:04  1:49    2:11   52   33:32  19.9    0:41  123   26:07  8:18 1:11:33 
   74  615 BRIAN GOVERNALE            11 M30-34   56    9:39  1:56    1:09   72   34:07  19.5    0:57  119   25:46  8:11 1:11:35 
   75  463 JOSE NETO                   7 M16-19   83   10:38  2:08    1:08   57   33:36  19.8    1:08  104   25:15  8:01 1:11:43 
   76  515 MICHAEL MONROE             10 M40-44   51    9:28  1:54    0:54   48   33:24  19.9    0:40  139   27:27  8:43 1:11:51 
   77  619 STEFY MATSUMURA             2 F40-44  140   12:37  2:32    1:22   75   34:11  19.5    1:03   55   22:40  7:12 1:11:52 
   78  514 JENNIFER HOHL               2 F20-24    6    7:40  1:32    1:26   69   34:02  19.6    0:30  158   28:41  9:07 1:12:18 
   79  499 LOUIS TOMSIC               11 M40-44  147   12:54  2:35    2:37   91   35:18  18.9    0:53   27   20:39  6:34 1:12:19 
   80  608 RAY WOO                     4 M45-49   92   10:52  2:11    1:54   97   36:11  18.4    1:09   50   22:28  7:08 1:12:32 
   81  592 KATHY TIEU                  4 F25-29  148   12:58  2:36    1:10   92   35:27  18.8    0:49   46   22:12  7:03 1:12:33 
   82  478 CARRIE HERMSTAD             2 F35-39   55    9:36  1:56    1:19   73   34:08  19.5    0:59  130   26:37  8:27 1:12:37 
   83  491 NORM NAKAGAWA               2 M50-54  112   11:25  2:17    1:11   76   34:14  19.5    0:53   97   24:58  7:56 1:12:39 
   84  482 JAMES LAND                 16 M35-39   61    9:49  1:58    1:28   66   33:56  19.6    1:32  120   25:56  8:14 1:12:39 
   85  504 STOTE FARNHAM               2 M55-59   40    9:07  1:50    1:27   63   33:46  19.7    1:20  136   27:12  8:38 1:12:50 
   86  426 JOHN LUNNING                5 M45-49  143   12:49  2:34    1:07   41   32:49  20.3    1:08  100   25:03  7:58 1:12:55 
   87  582 PEGGY REGETINE              1 F55-59   81   10:30  2:06    1:04   88   34:58  19.0    1:14  110   25:22  8:04 1:13:07 
   88  473 JEREMY DUPLISSEY           17 M35-39  146   12:53  2:35    1:20   84   34:39  19.2    0:54   89   24:07  7:40 1:13:50 
   89  645 MAGGS MORRIS                4 F30-34   45    9:19  1:52    0:58  108   37:06  18.0    0:53  114   25:38  8:08 1:13:52 
   90  547 LIZ TEXEIRA MENOR           3 F20-24   73   10:16  2:04    1:57  117   37:57  17.5    0:52   63   23:07  7:21 1:14:08 
   91  488 MICHELLE DUDLEY             1 F01-15    5    7:35  1:31    1:06  150   40:26  16.5    0:51   91   24:20  7:44 1:14:17 
   92  627 EASTMAN  EVADNE             5 F25-29   57    9:39  1:56    0:59  129   38:48  17.2    1:36   72   23:29  7:28 1:14:29 
   93  477 KENNETH MARR               12 M40-44  104   11:11  2:15    2:24   30   31:55  20.9    1:21  146   27:45  8:49 1:14:32 
   94  573 MONA VIQUEIRA               1 F45-49  134   12:30  2:30    1:30   68   34:02  19.6    1:00  116   25:44  8:10 1:14:43 
   95  475 GEORGE FRITTS              18 M35-39  102   11:06  2:14    1:52  192 1:06:42  10.0           64   23:08  7:21 1:14:45 
   96  581 LORNA ERISMAN               2 F50-54   79   10:26  2:06    1:07  100   36:49  18.1    1:09  107   25:21  8:03 1:14:50 
   97  622 CORTESI  ROGER             12 M30-34  141   12:41  2:33    2:46   80   34:34  19.3    1:27   73   23:31  7:28 1:14:57 
   98  636 MARTIN  ZACHARY            13 M30-34  145   12:51  2:35    1:23   90   35:05  19.0    1:14   92   24:35  7:48 1:15:05 
   99  548 DAVE MCVEIGH                6 M45-49   68   10:05  2:01    1:32   83   34:38  19.2    1:11  148   27:48  8:50 1:15:13 
  100  553 ALLISON YOUNG-BERKOWITZ     5 F30-34   28    8:45  1:45    2:51  134   39:17  17.0    1:12   66   23:13  7:23 1:15:15 
  101  570 RANDY ALLEN                 3 M55-59  118   11:40  2:20    2:01   40   32:43  20.4    1:12  151   27:59  8:53 1:15:34 
  102  437 LEAH SCHOW                  6 F30-34   98   11:00  2:12    1:03   99   36:43  18.1    1:13  115   25:43  8:10 1:15:40 
  103  634 FRANCIS  BILL               7 M45-49  131   12:25  2:29    1:33  105   37:00  18.0    0:51   84   23:58  7:37 1:15:45 
  104  539 JOHN MAYERS                 3 M50-54  117   11:34  2:19    2:19  116   37:43  17.7    0:36   78   23:45  7:33 1:15:55 
  105  507 ROBERT MOATES              14 M30-34   66   10:04  2:01    2:11  136   39:21  16.9    0:43   79   23:45  7:33 1:16:02 
  106  465 ELIEL PIMENTEL              8 M25-29  132   12:25  2:29    2:20  118   38:02  17.5    1:44   39   21:36  6:52 1:16:05 
  107  454 MATTHEW NEYLAND             9 M25-29  119   11:41  2:21    2:19  141   39:54  16.7    0:34   41   21:57  6:58 1:16:23 
  108  508 VON SPENCER                 7 F30-34  126   12:07  2:26    1:09  119   38:11  17.4    1:23   80   23:46  7:33 1:16:34 
  109  642 JIM LELONG                  8 M45-49  150   12:59  2:36    2:03   60   33:39  19.8    1:27  132   26:38  8:27 1:16:43 
  110  517 MARC BOWMAN                 8 M16-19   74   10:16  2:04    1:24                      42:10   61   22:59  7:18 1:16:47 
  111  583 KEITH GUTIERREZ             9 M16-19                                                                          1:17:14 
  112  629 SCHULIGER  JOHN            19 M35-39  123   11:50  2:22    2:18  106   37:04  18.0    0:55  108   25:21  8:03 1:17:27 
  113  421 BOBBY MCKAIG                9 M45-49  115   11:30  2:18    2:26  122   38:20  17.4    0:48   93   24:42  7:51 1:17:44 
  114  511 CLAYTON CHEUNG             15 M30-34   77   10:23  2:05    2:26  128   38:40  17.2    1:27   95   24:52  7:54 1:17:46 
  115  538 MATT CONNERS               10 M16-19   67   10:04  2:01    1:15   95   36:01  18.5    1:17  165   29:21  9:19 1:17:56 
  116  489 MICHAEL GARVEY             13 M40-44  113   11:27  2:18    2:02  103   36:55  18.0    0:33  135   27:03  8:35 1:17:58 
  117  561 DENISE ALBANO               3 F40-44  130   12:22  2:29    2:01  113   37:36  17.7    0:57  111   25:23  8:04 1:18:18 
  118  647 MIKE PROFFIT               10 M25-29   39    9:05  1:49    1:24   28   31:27  21.2    1:16  185   35:22 11:14 1:18:31 
  119  520 JULIET BARNES               6 F25-29   72   10:11  2:03    2:08  149   40:23  16.5    0:53  101   25:06  7:59 1:18:40 
  120  492 DEBORAH GERSHUNE            7 F25-29   88   10:47  2:10    1:24  114   37:37  17.7    1:06  149   27:52  8:51 1:18:44 
  121  466 CAROLYN FRY                 4 F20-24  127   12:12  2:27    1:33   98   36:27  18.3    1:06  141   27:34  8:45 1:18:50 
  122  449 SCOTT MINARY               16 M30-34   80   10:28  2:06    1:13  110   37:21  17.8    1:32  154   28:28  9:02 1:19:00 
  123  574 CAROLYN MCCABE              4 F40-44   34    8:59  1:48    2:04  121   38:15  17.4    1:25  157   28:40  9:07 1:19:21 
  124  609 ROSS TIMMERMAN              6 M20-24   58    9:40  1:56    1:41  170   42:22  15.7    0:50   94   24:51  7:54 1:19:22 
  125  630 TINGMAN  KENNETH           10 M45-49  168   14:08  2:50    3:33  107   37:06  18.0    0:59   77   23:45  7:33 1:19:29 
  126  433 DEANNE TUGGLE               3 F35-39  100   11:01  2:13    1:09  111   37:22  17.8    1:15  164   29:15  9:18 1:20:00 
  127  535 CARMEL TOMLINSON            8 F30-34   97   10:59  2:12    1:34   96   36:02  18.5    1:12  170   30:29  9:41 1:20:14 
  128  544  ANDY HAFFELE              11 M25-29  161   13:37  2:44    2:32  133   39:10  17.0    1:07   86   24:04  7:39 1:20:28 
  129  644 DENA TEDDER                 9 F30-34   59    9:43  1:57    1:33  127   38:35  17.3    1:56  159   28:47  9:08 1:20:32 
  130  450 DEAN LEVI                  11 M45-49  124   12:01  2:25    1:33  132   39:05  17.0    1:53  122   26:05  8:17 1:20:35 
  131  423 AVA JONES                   5 F20-24  172   14:22  2:53    1:33  112   37:30  17.8    1:08  124   26:12  8:19 1:20:42 
  132  531 SANG LEE                   12 M25-29  157   13:18  2:40    3:06  143   39:58  16.7    1:01   70   23:23  7:26 1:20:45 
  133  500  ASTI TOMSIC               10 F30-34  166   14:00  2:48    1:57  138   39:30  16.9    0:50  102   25:08  7:59 1:21:24 
  134  471 SAM ROY                    20 M35-39  114   11:28  2:18    1:46  157   40:59  16.3    1:10  121   26:03  8:17 1:21:24 
  135  494 DAN WALKER                  1 M65-99  125   12:05  2:25    3:12  109   37:18  17.9    1:29  140   27:27  8:43 1:21:29 
  136  460 DONA BOSSIE-CHRISTEN        6 F20-24  101   11:03  2:13    1:58  153   40:32  16.4    1:23  131   26:37  8:27 1:21:31 
                                                                                                                         
                                                      10TH ANNUAL MAG-24
                                                       SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                                         MCBH, K-BAY
                                                           05/20/06
 

                                                                                                                           
                                                 SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                          DIV     PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME
===== ==== =========================== ========  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 
  137  438 ANDREW WARNINGHOFF         21 M35-39   84   10:40  2:08    1:39  135   39:20  16.9    1:10  160   28:51  9:10 1:21:38 
  138  536 DAN TOMLINSON              22 M35-39   95   10:54  2:11    1:27  104   36:57  18.0    1:38  173   31:20  9:57 1:22:14 
  139  425 ELISA HAWKINS               8 F25-29  137   12:33  2:31    1:28  123   38:21  17.4    1:05  161   28:58  9:12 1:22:23 
  140  643 DAVID LELONG                1 M01-15  154   13:14  2:39    2:29   77   34:21  19.4    1:54  171   30:31  9:42 1:22:27 
  141  510 MATTHEW PRICE              23 M35-39  105   11:13  2:15    3:01  140   39:39  16.8    2:09  134   26:54  8:33 1:22:54 
  142  604 SUSAN DONOVAN              11 F30-34   29    8:51  1:47    2:06  159   41:09  16.2    1:30  167   29:29  9:22 1:23:05 
  143  452 JOSE PEREZ                  7 M20-24  181   16:07  3:14    2:08  126   38:31  17.3    0:55  117   25:45  8:11 1:23:24 
  144  453 TAMSYN NEYLAND              9 F25-29   32    8:58  1:48    2:31  165   41:39  16.0    1:02  166   29:21  9:19 1:23:29 
  145  632 TROST  KC                   8 M20-24  151   13:03  2:37    2:41  176   43:34  15.3    0:52   75   23:33  7:29 1:23:41 
  146  599 MIKE OLSON                  4 M50-54  135   12:32  2:31    2:34  137   39:28  16.9    1:30  147   27:46  8:49 1:23:49 
  147  557 LORI NISHIDA                4 F35-39  188   17:48  3:34    2:21  102   36:52  18.1    1:28  125   26:12  8:19 1:24:40 
  148  439 AARON HAGUE                11 M16-19  174   14:46  2:58    1:27  175   43:15  15.4    0:35   99   25:02  7:57 1:25:03 
  149  563 SHELLEY WHITE               3 F50-54  185   17:13  3:27    1:18  120   38:14  17.4    1:15  152   28:01  8:54 1:25:58 
  150  532 BRIAN BRADLEY              13 M25-29  149   12:59  2:36    3:13  152   40:28  16.5    0:54  155   28:33  9:04 1:26:05 
  151  552 MARK BERKOWITZ             17 M30-34  121   11:46  2:22    4:50  166   41:42  16.0    2:18  112   25:31  8:06 1:26:05 
  152  569 KATHY BAKER                 5 F40-44  128   12:13  2:27    2:14  174   43:02  15.5    1:18  138   27:21  8:41 1:26:05 
  153  485 DAVID NORTON               12 M45-49  153   13:08  2:38    3:41  156   40:55  16.3    2:02  133   26:53  8:32 1:26:37 
  154  479 MICHAEL WHITT              14 M40-44  162   13:38  2:44    3:09  161   41:14  16.2    1:05  142   27:35  8:46 1:26:38 
  155  628 HARRISON  ED               13 M45-49  156   13:16  2:40    3:31  160   41:11  16.2    1:06  144   27:37  8:46 1:26:40 
  156  652 SCOTT LYNCH                15 M40-44  167   14:04  2:49    2:41  164   41:31  16.0    2:20  128   26:28  8:24 1:27:02 
  157  495 BRENDA BURNETT              6 F40-44  163   13:43  2:45    1:25  130   38:48  17.2    1:22  175   31:54 10:08 1:27:10 
  158  575 MICHELLE JUSTICE            7 F40-44  175   14:50  2:58    3:03  142   39:55  16.7    1:08  156   28:35  9:05 1:27:29 
  159  436 LAURA BERRY                 8 F40-44  122   11:47  2:22    2:56  139   39:36  16.8    1:48  176   32:14 10:14 1:28:18 
  160  483 RODNEY MICHAEL             24 M35-39  193   20:53  4:11    2:28  124   38:26  17.3    1:36   98   24:59  7:56 1:28:21 
  161  623 SAM  CHRISTINE              9 F40-44  159   13:26  2:42    1:56  147   40:19  16.5    1:41  174   31:35 10:02 1:28:55 
  162  503 VALERIE BLANTON             5 F35-39  169   14:15  2:51    2:07  171   42:25  15.7    1:26  162   29:00  9:13 1:29:11 
  163  457 MATTHEW MAZ                18 M30-34  192   19:01  3:49    2:44  125   38:28  17.3    1:03  153   28:15  8:58 1:29:30 
  164  516 FRED CRESANTO JR           16 M40-44  152   13:04  2:37    1:40  185   48:14  13.8    1:04  113   25:35  8:08 1:29:36 
  165  593 EDWIN DEEDRICK             25 M35-39   90   10:51  2:11    1:53  191   51:33  12.9    1:08   90   24:14  7:42 1:29:37 
  166  526 CARIN CHAN                 10 F40-44  183   16:57  3:24    1:40  144   40:09  16.6    0:53  168   30:01  9:32 1:29:39 
  167  456 RICHARD RAY                26 M35-39  187   17:21  3:29    4:11  148   40:20  16.5    2:39  103   25:14  8:01 1:29:43 
  168  612 ROGER SHANKS               17 M40-44  158   13:25  2:41    2:49  168   42:10  15.8    1:16  169   30:18  9:37 1:29:55 
  169  635 ARAGON  ALICIA             10 F25-29  111   11:24  2:17    1:45  167   41:58  15.9    1:25  181   33:39 10:41 1:30:10 
  170  633 FRANCIS  SUSAN             11 F25-29  129   12:18  2:28    2:12  183   47:31  14.0    1:03  143   27:35  8:46 1:30:37 
  171  625 CAROTHERS  JOE             12 M16-19  108   11:20  2:16    2:45  182   46:39  14.3    0:52  163   29:09  9:15 1:30:42 
  172  458 JON MOLLISON               19 M30-34  189   17:59  3:36    2:18  172   42:30  15.7    0:51  137   27:18  8:40 1:30:54 
  173  590 KURTIS PINKNEY             13 M16-19  177   15:26  3:06    2:24  181   45:31  14.6    0:39  145   27:41  8:48 1:31:38 
  174  611 CATHERINE SHANKS            1 F16-19  139   12:36  2:32    1:40  131   38:59  17.1    1:42  189   36:50 11:42 1:31:46 
  175  617 STEVEN ROBINSON            14 M25-29  184   17:05  3:25    3:51  177   43:37  15.3    1:10  127   26:18  8:21 1:31:59 
  176  610 LAURA COAPSTICK            12 F30-34  186   17:13  3:27    1:30  145   40:13  16.6    2:05  172   31:07  9:53 1:32:07 
  177  530 JON VOIGTLANDER            20 M30-34  180   15:59  3:12    1:59  162   41:23  16.1    0:53  177   32:24 10:18 1:32:37 
  178  490 LAUREN GENTRY               7 F20-24   19    8:25  1:41    1:21  187   49:26  13.5    0:58  178   32:41 10:23 1:32:50 
  179  626 BAKER  CURTIS               9 M20-24  194   22:10  4:26    3:26  158   41:03  16.2    1:31   96   24:53  7:54 1:33:01 
  180  484 MAUREEN JONES               4 F50-54  155   13:14  2:39    2:04  155   40:37  16.4    1:14  188   36:17 11:32 1:33:24 
  181  534 DANIELLE TERAMAE            6 F35-39  179   15:44  3:09    1:42  169   42:21  15.7    0:49  179   33:03 10:30 1:33:38 
  182  519 JARED TRAVIS               10 M20-24  190   18:21  3:41    2:10  184   47:42  14.0          193 1:15:44 24:03 1:34:05 
  183  451 ELISABETH KITTREDGE         8 F20-24  191   18:23  3:41    2:03  180   45:00  14.8    1:02  150   27:55  8:52 1:34:21 
  184  624 RODRIGUEZ  JAMES           15 M25-29  170   14:15  2:51    3:14  188   50:42  13.1    1:08  105   25:15  8:01 1:34:32 
  185  638 VANDERVIS  JONATHAN        11 M20-24  173   14:41  2:57    2:39  189   50:51  13.1    1:08  109   25:22  8:04 1:34:39 
  186  606 KRISTY GERWIG               9 F20-24  165   14:00  2:48    2:53  154   40:32  16.4    2:35  186   35:44 11:21 1:35:42 
  187  467 ADRIEL LAM                 27 M35-39  133   12:29  2:30    3:11  179   44:52  14.8    2:01  183   33:47 10:44 1:36:18 
  188  560 JASON DAVIS                28 M35-39  171   14:18  2:52    3:52  173   42:44  15.6    2:56  182   33:44 10:43 1:37:32 
  189  551 CRAIG MCVEAY               18 M40-44  176   15:02  3:01    2:47  115   37:39  17.7    1:47  191   40:27 12:51 1:37:40 
  190  605 DARRELL OSBORN             16 M25-29  160   13:28  2:42    5:22  151   40:27  16.5    2:43  187   35:44 11:21 1:37:42 
  191  564 JENNIFER PINERO            10 F20-24  182   16:11  3:15    1:44  178   44:37  14.9    1:36  184   34:13 10:52 1:38:19 
  192  427 LAUREN FREDREGILL           7 F35-39  142   12:45  2:33    3:19  186   49:25  13.5    1:21  180   33:25 10:37 1:40:14 
  193  525  MARY-ELISA BURKE          13 F30-34   69   10:06  2:02    2:00  190   51:18  13.0    0:51  190   38:56 12:22 1:43:09 
  194  431 JOHN MCNELLY                1 M60-64  178   15:41  3:09    3:31  146   40:18  16.5    2:53  192   43:40 13:52 1:46:00 
  195  639 MAJERCIN  MICHAEL          29 M35-39  164   13:59  2:48                                                               
                                                                                                                         

                                                      10TH ANNUAL MAG-24
                                                       SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                                         MCBH, K-BAY
                                                           05/20/06
 

                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                    
Place NO.  NAME                       DIV      PLC  SWIM  PACE    T-1   PLC   BIKE   MPH     T-2   PLC   RUN   PACE   TIME 
===== ==== ================================== ==== =====  ====   =====  ===  ======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== =======
 
    1  621 NICK COYTON               MALE      3    8:53  1:47    0:26    1   32:02  20.8    0:28    1   19:51  6:18 1:01:37 
           BEN EARLY             MATT TRACY               

    2  566 COLE KIMBLE               MALE      1    7:48  1:34    0:42    2   32:22  20.6    0:30    2   20:37  6:33 1:01:58 
           ROBERT KREKEL        ERIK DELGADILO            

    3  616  JOE MALONEY              MALE      5    9:32  1:55    0:44    4   34:31  19.3    0:34    3   22:14  7:04 1:07:33 
                                                          

    4  597 KAT STAIR                 MIXED     7   13:20  2:40    0:42    3   33:07  20.1    0:29    6   23:54  7:36 1:11:30 
           DAN WILSON            COREY KINCHION           

    5  559 JIM RIDGEWAY              MALE      8   14:32  2:55    0:35    6   36:09  18.4    0:26    5   23:37  7:30 1:15:17 
           MIKE SEELY           JOHNATHAN KOLDEWYN        

    6  620 CHELSEA JAY               FEMALE    6   10:42  2:09    0:39    7   37:39  17.7    0:38    7   26:05  8:17 1:15:41 
           SHARON MEINDERTSMA    NATALIE KURASHIMA        

    7  589 LINDSAY MONK              FEMALE    2    8:17  1:40    0:36    8   43:31  15.3    0:26    4   23:34  7:29 1:16:22 
            JODI DINGLE         RACHEL SILVERSMITH        

    8  568 RICHARD WOLLENBECKER      MIXED     9   15:07  3:02    0:42    5   34:48  19.1    0:30    8   26:29  8:25 1:17:33 
           JOHN WOLLENBECKER    GENEVIEVE WOLLENBECKER    

    9  598 JOHN MCCORD               MALE      4    8:53  1:47    0:50    9   47:57  13.9    0:26                            
           DONOVAN HALLOWAY      DANIEL RHEAUME           

                            10TH ANNUAL MAG-24
                             SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                MCBH, K-BAY
                                 05/20/06
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

                ********** Male OVERALL RESULTS ***********
                                                                                                                          
                                                 SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                                  PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME
===== ==== ====================================  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 TAI BLECHTA                                  9    7:55  1:35    0:33    1   26:12  25.4    0:33    3   17:47  5:39   52:58 
    2 BENJAMIN COLLINS                             1    6:31  1:19    0:46    3   27:39  24.1    0:44    6   18:28  5:52   54:06 
    3 EDUARDO SA                                   8    7:53  1:35    0:47    2   27:04  24.6    0:42   11   19:09  6:05   55:32 
               ********** Female OVERALL RESULTS ***********
                                                                                                                          
                                                 SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                                  PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME
===== ==== ====================================  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 RACHEL ROSS                                 17    9:00  1:48    0:38    1   30:03  22.2    0:35    1   19:02  6:03   59:16 
    2 AMY BENNETT                                  7    8:24  1:41    0:44    2   30:07  22.1    0:36    3   20:48  6:36 1:00:37 
    3 SANDRA FERREIRA                             19    9:12  1:51    0:44    3   31:17  21.3    0:52    2   20:17  6:27 1:02:20 

                   FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
                                                                                                                          
                                                 SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                                  PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME
===== ==== ====================================  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 MICHELLE DUDLEY                              1    7:35  1:31    1:06    2   40:26  16.5    0:51    1   24:20  7:44 1:14:17 
    2 CATHERINE SHANKS                             2   12:36  2:32    1:40    1   38:59  17.1    1:42    2   36:50 11:42 1:31:46 

                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
                                                                                                                          
                                                 SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                                  PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME
===== ==== ====================================  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 MATTHEW SHANKS                               3    8:42  1:45    0:49    1   29:08  22.9    0:36    3   21:09  6:43 1:00:22 
    2 TRAVIS DECKER                                2    7:50  1:34    0:46    2   30:33  21.8    0:38    2   20:45  6:36 1:00:30 
    3 JACK DEEDRICK                                1    7:05  1:25    0:48    8   34:46  19.2    0:37    5   22:45  7:14 1:05:59 
    4 PATRICK NAKAGAWA                             4    8:53  1:47    1:12    6   34:32  19.3    1:29    1   20:11  6:25 1:06:15 
    5 KAWIKA KAUI                                  5    9:08  1:50    1:27    7   34:43  19.2    0:33    4   21:22  6:47 1:07:12 
    6 DAMIEN TERAMAE                              10   12:32  2:31    0:54    3   31:11  21.4    1:06    6   22:45  7:14 1:08:26 
    7 JOSE NETO                                    8   10:38  2:08    1:08    4   33:36  19.8    1:08    9   25:15  8:01 1:11:43 
    8 MARC BOWMAN                                  7   10:16  2:04    1:24                      42:10    7   22:59  7:18 1:16:47 
    9 KEITH GUTIERREZ                                                                                                    1:17:14 
   10 MATT CONNERS                                 6   10:04  2:01    1:15    9   36:01  18.5    1:17   12   29:21  9:19 1:17:56 
   11 DAVID LELONG                                11   13:14  2:39    2:29    5   34:21  19.4    1:54   13   30:31  9:42 1:22:27 
   12 AARON HAGUE                                 12   14:46  2:58    1:27   10   43:15  15.4    0:35    8   25:02  7:57 1:25:03 
   13 CAROTHERS  JOE                               9   11:20  2:16    2:45   12   46:39  14.3    0:52   11   29:09  9:15 1:30:42 
   14 KURTIS PINKNEY                              13   15:26  3:06    2:24   11   45:31  14.6    0:39   10   27:41  8:48 1:31:38 

                   FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
                                                                                                                          
                                                 SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                                  PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME
===== ==== ====================================  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 ALLEGRA ERISMAN                              3    8:29  1:42    0:42    1   33:37  19.8    0:50    2   23:16  7:23 1:06:52 
    2 JENNIFER HOHL                                1    7:40  1:32    1:26    2   34:02  19.6    0:30    7   28:41  9:07 1:12:18 
    3 LIZ TEXEIRA MENOR                            4   10:16  2:04    1:57    5   37:57  17.5    0:52    1   23:07  7:21 1:14:08 
    4 CAROLYN FRY                                  6   12:12  2:27    1:33    3   36:27  18.3    1:06    5   27:34  8:45 1:18:50 
    5 AVA JONES                                    8   14:22  2:53    1:33    4   37:30  17.8    1:08    3   26:12  8:19 1:20:42 
    6 DONA BOSSIE-CHRISTEN                         5   11:03  2:13    1:58    6   40:32  16.4    1:23    4   26:37  8:27 1:21:31 
    7 LAUREN GENTRY                                2    8:25  1:41    1:21   10   49:26  13.5    0:58    8   32:41 10:23 1:32:50 
    8 ELISABETH KITTREDGE                         10   18:23  3:41    2:03    9   45:00  14.8    1:02    6   27:55  8:52 1:34:21 
    9 KRISTY GERWIG                                7   14:00  2:48    2:53    7   40:32  16.4    2:35   10   35:44 11:21 1:35:42 
   10 JENNIFER PINERO                              9   16:11  3:15    1:44    8   44:37  14.9    1:36    9   34:13 10:52 1:38:19 

                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
                                                                                                                          
                                                 SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                                  PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME
===== ==== ====================================  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 STUART NASIOR                                2    8:37  1:44    1:04    1   32:08  20.7    0:52    4   22:35  7:11 1:05:14 
    2 RYAN JONES                                   6   10:52  2:11    1:03    2   34:37  19.2    0:51    3   22:27  7:08 1:09:48 
    3 WAYNE BULINDA                                5   10:46  2:10    1:07    3   34:38  19.2    1:06    5   23:11  7:22 1:10:46 
    4 MIKE BRUNER                                  3    9:23  1:53    2:03    4   36:52  18.1    0:55    2   21:49  6:56 1:11:00 
    5 BILLIE WONG                                  1    7:42  1:33    0:40    7   41:26  16.1    0:52    1   20:29  6:31 1:11:08 
    6 ROSS TIMMERMAN                               4    9:40  1:56    1:41    8   42:22  15.7    0:50    7   24:51  7:54 1:19:22 
    7 JOSE PEREZ                                   9   16:07  3:14    2:08    5   38:31  17.3    0:55   10   25:45  8:11 1:23:24 
    8 TROST  KC                                    7   13:03  2:37    2:41    9   43:34  15.3    0:52    6   23:33  7:29 1:23:41 
    9 BAKER  CURTIS                               11   22:10  4:26    3:26    6   41:03  16.2    1:31    8   24:53  7:54 1:33:01 
   10 JARED TRAVIS                                10   18:21  3:41    2:10   10   47:42  14.0           11 1:15:44 24:03 1:34:05 
   11 VANDERVIS  JONATHAN                          8   14:41  2:57    2:39   11   50:51  13.1    1:08    9   25:22  8:04 1:34:39 


                   FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
                                                                                                                          
                                                 SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                                  PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME
===== ==== ====================================  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 KRISTINA HAFFELE                             2    8:34  1:43    1:03    2   34:22  19.4    0:51    2   22:17  7:05 1:07:05 
    2 BALDERSON  NIKKI                             4    9:04  1:49    1:16    1   33:28  19.9    1:01    5   23:55  7:36 1:08:42 
    3 COLLEEN TESSLER                              1    8:24  1:41    1:11    4   35:34  18.7    1:17    4   23:37  7:30 1:10:01 
    4 KATHY TIEU                                  11   12:58  2:36    1:10    3   35:27  18.8    0:49    1   22:12  7:03 1:12:33 
    5 EASTMAN  EVADNE                              5    9:39  1:56    0:59    7   38:48  17.2    1:36    3   23:29  7:28 1:14:29 
    6 JULIET BARNES                                6   10:11  2:03    2:08    8   40:23  16.5    0:53    6   25:06  7:59 1:18:40 
    7 DEBORAH GERSHUNE                             7   10:47  2:10    1:24    5   37:37  17.7    1:06    8   27:52  8:51 1:18:44 
    8 ELISA HAWKINS                               10   12:33  2:31    1:28    6   38:21  17.4    1:05    9   28:58  9:12 1:22:23 
    9 TAMSYN NEYLAND                               3    8:58  1:48    2:31    9   41:39  16.0    1:02   10   29:21  9:19 1:23:29 
   10 ARAGON  ALICIA                               8   11:24  2:17    1:45   10   41:58  15.9    1:25   11   33:39 10:41 1:30:10 
   11 FRANCIS  SUSAN                               9   12:18  2:28    2:12   11   47:31  14.0    1:03    7   27:35  8:46 1:30:37 

                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
                                                                                                                          
                                                 SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                                  PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME
===== ==== ====================================  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 RYAN HATFIELD                                1    7:17  1:28    0:55    2   29:17  22.7    0:44    3   19:23  6:10   57:34 
    2 AUBREY CURTIS                                3    8:32  1:43    0:40    3   29:23  22.7    0:38    2   18:40  5:56   57:51 
    3 PETER LOMBARD                                2    7:55  1:35    0:31    1   28:52  23.1    0:34    4   20:15  6:26   58:07 
    4 DERRICK DE LOS SANTOS V                      8   10:53  2:11    1:52    4   31:08  21.4    0:47    1   17:25  5:32 1:02:03 
    5 JUAN SCHULTZ                                 5    9:30  1:54    1:17    8   33:25  19.9    1:07    7   22:31  7:09 1:07:48 
    6 JOHN MCJUNKIN V                              7   10:49  2:10    0:49    7   32:24  20.6    1:03    8   23:19  7:25 1:08:22 
    7 JAMES GAINES                                 6    9:58  2:00    1:48    6   32:13  20.7    1:23   11   24:04  7:39 1:09:23 
    8 ELIEL PIMENTEL                              10   12:25  2:29    2:20    9   38:02  17.5    1:44    5   21:36  6:52 1:16:05 
    9 MATTHEW NEYLAND                              9   11:41  2:21    2:19   11   39:54  16.7    0:34    6   21:57  6:58 1:16:23 
   10 MIKE PROFFIT                                 4    9:05  1:49    1:24    5   31:27  21.2    1:16   15   35:22 11:14 1:18:31 
   11  ANDY HAFFELE                               14   13:37  2:44    2:32   10   39:10  17.0    1:07   10   24:04  7:39 1:20:28 
   12 SANG LEE                                    12   13:18  2:40    3:06   12   39:58  16.7    1:01    9   23:23  7:26 1:20:45 
   13 BRIAN BRADLEY                               11   12:59  2:36    3:13   14   40:28  16.5    0:54   14   28:33  9:04 1:26:05 
   14 STEVEN ROBINSON                             16   17:05  3:25    3:51   15   43:37  15.3    1:10   13   26:18  8:21 1:31:59 
   15 RODRIGUEZ  JAMES                            15   14:15  2:51    3:14   16   50:42  13.1    1:08   12   25:15  8:01 1:34:32 
   16 DARRELL OSBORN                              13   13:28  2:42    5:22   13   40:27  16.5    2:43   16   35:44 11:21 1:37:42 

                   FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
                                                                                                                          
                                                 SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                                  PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME
===== ==== ====================================  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 HEATHER O'MALLEY                             7   10:00  2:00    0:48    1   32:09  20.7    0:43    1   22:31  7:09 1:06:09 
    2 MARCELO SOTO-THOMPSON                        2    7:58  1:36    1:29    2   33:32  19.9    0:49    4   23:53  7:35 1:07:39 
    3 JANA PITTICHOVA                              1    7:56  1:36    1:17    3   34:10  19.5    0:53    8   26:17  8:21 1:10:31 
    4 MAGGS MORRIS                                 5    9:19  1:52    0:58    6   37:06  18.0    0:53    6   25:38  8:08 1:13:52 
    5 ALLISON YOUNG-BERKOWITZ                      3    8:45  1:45    2:51    9   39:17  17.0    1:12    2   23:13  7:23 1:15:15 
    6 LEAH SCHOW                                  10   11:00  2:12    1:03    5   36:43  18.1    1:13    7   25:43  8:10 1:15:40 
    7 VON SPENCER                                 11   12:07  2:26    1:09    7   38:11  17.4    1:23    3   23:46  7:33 1:16:34 
    8 CARMEL TOMLINSON                             9   10:59  2:12    1:34    4   36:02  18.5    1:12   11   30:29  9:41 1:20:14 
    9 DENA TEDDER                                  6    9:43  1:57    1:33    8   38:35  17.3    1:56    9   28:47  9:08 1:20:32 
   10  ASTI TOMSIC                                12   14:00  2:48    1:57   10   39:30  16.9    0:50    5   25:08  7:59 1:21:24 
   11 SUSAN DONOVAN                                4    8:51  1:47    2:06   12   41:09  16.2    1:30   10   29:29  9:22 1:23:05 
   12 LAURA COAPSTICK                             13   17:13  3:27    1:30   11   40:13  16.6    2:05   12   31:07  9:53 1:32:07 
   13  MARY-ELISA BURKE                            8   10:06  2:02    2:00   13   51:18  13.0    0:51   13   38:56 12:22 1:43:09 

                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
                                                                                                                          
                                                 SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                                  PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME
===== ==== ====================================  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 CHRIS LARSON                                 7    9:25  1:53    0:45    2   27:58  23.8    0:38    1   17:30  5:34   56:13 
    2 JEFFREY TOMASZEWSKI                          8    9:28  1:54    0:37    3   28:56  23.0    0:34    2   18:22  5:50   57:55 
    3 MARK DOANE                                   2    8:35  1:43    1:02    1   27:42  24.0    0:42    7   22:12  7:03 1:00:10 
    4 MUNZ  DOUGLAS                                1    7:32  1:31    0:38    4   31:17  21.3    1:05    5   21:58  6:59 1:02:29 
    5 EDWARD EBERT                                 3    9:01  1:49    1:03    5   31:58  20.8    1:22    8   22:50  7:15 1:06:11 
    6 GARY SAMPSON                                13   11:00  2:12    1:24    6   32:17  20.6    1:06    3   21:08  6:43 1:06:53 
    7 MATT SCHRAMM                                 6    9:24  1:53    1:23    9   33:32  19.9    0:56   11   23:54  7:36 1:09:06 
    8 JERRY BARTOLOME                             15   12:34  2:31    2:04    7   33:09  20.1    1:10    4   21:14  6:45 1:10:10 
    9 LEE SHANNON                                  5    9:16  1:52    3:10   12   34:56  19.1    1:14    6   22:05  7:01 1:10:39 
   10 BILL PERKINS                                 4    9:04  1:49    2:11    8   33:32  19.9    0:41   16   26:07  8:18 1:11:33 
   11 BRIAN GOVERNALE                              9    9:39  1:56    1:09   10   34:07  19.5    0:57   15   25:46  8:11 1:11:35 
   12 CORTESI  ROGER                              16   12:41  2:33    2:46   11   34:34  19.3    1:27    9   23:31  7:28 1:14:57 
   13 MARTIN  ZACHARY                             17   12:51  2:35    1:23   13   35:05  19.0    1:14   12   24:35  7:48 1:15:05 
   14 ROBERT MOATES                               10   10:04  2:01    2:11   17   39:21  16.9    0:43   10   23:45  7:33 1:16:02 
   15 CLAYTON CHEUNG                              11   10:23  2:05    2:26   16   38:40  17.2    1:27   13   24:52  7:54 1:17:46 
   16 SCOTT MINARY                                12   10:28  2:06    1:13   14   37:21  17.8    1:32   19   28:28  9:02 1:19:00 
   17 MARK BERKOWITZ                              14   11:46  2:22    4:50   19   41:42  16.0    2:18   14   25:31  8:06 1:26:05 
   18 MATTHEW MAZ                                 20   19:01  3:49    2:44   15   38:28  17.3    1:03   18   28:15  8:58 1:29:30 
   19 JON MOLLISON                                19   17:59  3:36    2:18   20   42:30  15.7    0:51   17   27:18  8:40 1:30:54 
   20 JON VOIGTLANDER                             18   15:59  3:12    1:59   18   41:23  16.1    0:53   20   32:24 10:18 1:32:37 

                   FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
                                                                                                                          
                                                 SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                                  PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME
===== ==== ====================================  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 SHANNON BECKETT                              1    7:42  1:33    1:35    1   32:33  20.5    1:06    1   22:57  7:18 1:05:51 
    2 CARRIE HERMSTAD                              2    9:36  1:56    1:19    2   34:08  19.5    0:59    3   26:37  8:27 1:12:37 
    3 DEANNE TUGGLE                                3   11:01  2:13    1:09    4   37:22  17.8    1:15    5   29:15  9:18 1:20:00 
    4 LORI NISHIDA                                 7   17:48  3:34    2:21    3   36:52  18.1    1:28    2   26:12  8:19 1:24:40 
    5 VALERIE BLANTON                              5   14:15  2:51    2:07    6   42:25  15.7    1:26    4   29:00  9:13 1:29:11 
    6 DANIELLE TERAMAE                             6   15:44  3:09    1:42    5   42:21  15.7    0:49    6   33:03 10:30 1:33:38 
    7 LAUREN FREDREGILL                            4   12:45  2:33    3:19    7   49:25  13.5    1:21    7   33:25 10:37 1:40:14 

                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
                                                                                                                          
                                                 SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                                  PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME
===== ==== ====================================  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 LEE BOYER                                    2    7:59  1:36    0:47    1   28:58  23.0    0:48    1   19:25  6:10   57:55 
    2 MIKE SAMPLES                                 1    7:55  1:35    0:49    4   30:55  21.5    0:41    2   19:34  6:13   59:52 
    3 BLANDON PICL                                 4    9:13  1:51    0:41    2   29:50  22.3    0:41    3   19:39  6:15 1:00:02 
    4 DOUGLAS LANG                                18   11:18  2:16    0:55    3   30:10  22.1    0:43    4   19:58  6:21 1:03:03 
    5 DAVE YOUTT                                   6    9:28  1:54    1:12    6   31:38  21.1    0:57    8   21:17  6:46 1:04:30 
    6 JAMES CONNELLY                               8    9:50  1:58    1:10    8   32:29  20.5    1:05    5   20:19  6:27 1:04:51 
    7 JESSE ORTEL                                 22   11:46  2:22    1:07    9   32:58  20.2    0:40    6   20:20  6:28 1:06:49 
    8 DOUGLAS BAKER                               20   11:22  2:17    1:35    7   32:02  20.8    1:20    7   21:16  6:45 1:07:32 
    9 JOSEPH CAMPBELL                             16   11:09  2:14    1:04   10   33:32  19.9    0:58   10   22:07  7:02 1:08:47 
   10 SONNY CLIFTON                                9   10:06  2:02    2:01   15   34:00  19.6    1:22    9   21:31  6:50 1:08:58 
   11 JAMES GARLAND                                5    9:19  1:52    1:42   11   33:38  19.8    1:14   13   24:04  7:39 1:09:55 
   12  ERIC CHANG                                  3    8:57  1:48    1:20   12   33:39  19.8    0:58   19   25:18  8:02 1:10:09 
   13 DOMINICK STRADA                             12   10:45  2:09    1:37   13   33:48  19.7    0:44   12   23:17  7:24 1:10:10 
   14 DAN SUNVOLD                                 19   11:21  2:17    1:42    5   31:03  21.4    1:10   21   25:45  8:11 1:10:59 
   15 LEO VAROS                                   10   10:35  2:07    1:18   16   34:05  19.5    1:05   14   24:06  7:39 1:11:06 
   16 JAMES LAND                                   7    9:49  1:58    1:28   14   33:56  19.6    1:32   22   25:56  8:14 1:12:39 
   17 JEREMY DUPLISSEY                            25   12:53  2:35    1:20   17   34:39  19.2    0:54   15   24:07  7:40 1:13:50 
   18 GEORGE FRITTS                               15   11:06  2:14    1:52   28 1:06:42  10.0           11   23:08  7:21 1:14:45 
   19 SCHULIGER  JOHN                             23   11:50  2:22    2:18   19   37:04  18.0    0:55   20   25:21  8:03 1:17:27 
   20 SAM ROY                                     21   11:28  2:18    1:46   24   40:59  16.3    1:10   23   26:03  8:17 1:21:24 
   21 ANDREW WARNINGHOFF                          11   10:40  2:08    1:39   21   39:20  16.9    1:10   25   28:51  9:10 1:21:38 
   22 DAN TOMLINSON                               14   10:54  2:11    1:27   18   36:57  18.0    1:38   26   31:20  9:57 1:22:14 
   23 MATTHEW PRICE                               17   11:13  2:15    3:01   22   39:39  16.8    2:09   24   26:54  8:33 1:22:54 
   24 RODNEY MICHAEL                              29   20:53  4:11    2:28   20   38:26  17.3    1:36   17   24:59  7:56 1:28:21 
   25 EDWIN DEEDRICK                              13   10:51  2:11    1:53   27   51:33  12.9    1:08   16   24:14  7:42 1:29:37 
   26 RICHARD RAY                                 28   17:21  3:29    4:11   23   40:20  16.5    2:39   18   25:14  8:01 1:29:43 
   27 ADRIEL LAM                                  24   12:29  2:30    3:11   26   44:52  14.8    2:01   28   33:47 10:44 1:36:18 
   28 JASON DAVIS                                 27   14:18  2:52    3:52   25   42:44  15.6    2:56   27   33:44 10:43 1:37:32 
   29 MAJERCIN  MICHAEL                           26   13:59  2:48                                                               

                   FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
                                                                                                                          
                                                 SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                                  PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME
===== ==== ====================================  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 GAY MURAKAMI                                 2    9:49  1:58    1:15    1   33:40  19.8    1:08    2   23:28  7:27 1:09:17 
    2 STEFY MATSUMURA                              6   12:37  2:32    1:22    2   34:11  19.5    1:03    1   22:40  7:12 1:11:52 
    3 DENISE ALBANO                                5   12:22  2:29    2:01    3   37:36  17.7    0:57    3   25:23  8:04 1:18:18 
    4 CAROLYN MCCABE                               1    8:59  1:48    2:04    4   38:15  17.4    1:25    6   28:40  9:07 1:19:21 
    5 KATHY BAKER                                  4   12:13  2:27    2:14   10   43:02  15.5    1:18    4   27:21  8:41 1:26:05 
    6 BRENDA BURNETT                               8   13:43  2:45    1:25    5   38:48  17.2    1:22    9   31:54 10:08 1:27:10 
    7 MICHELLE JUSTICE                             9   14:50  2:58    3:03    7   39:55  16.7    1:08    5   28:35  9:05 1:27:29 
    8 LAURA BERRY                                  3   11:47  2:22    2:56    6   39:36  16.8    1:48   10   32:14 10:14 1:28:18 
    9 SAM  CHRISTINE                               7   13:26  2:42    1:56    9   40:19  16.5    1:41    8   31:35 10:02 1:28:55 
   10 CARIN CHAN                                  10   16:57  3:24    1:40    8   40:09  16.6    0:53    7   30:01  9:32 1:29:39 

                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
                                                                                                                          
                                                 SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                                  PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME
===== ==== ====================================  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 MIKE FERREIRA                                1    8:28  1:42    0:36    1   28:10  23.6    0:38    1   18:43  5:57   56:33 
    2 BRYAN GONZALEZ                               2    8:43  1:45    0:44    3   30:18  22.0    0:57    5   19:59  6:21 1:00:39 
    3 JEFF WHITE                                   3    9:23  1:53    1:10    2   29:34  22.5    0:49    6   20:13  6:26 1:01:08 
    4 KEN SERSUN                                   7   10:23  2:05    1:09    4   31:07  21.4    0:49    3   19:08  6:05 1:02:35 
    5 DAVE PRISLIN                                 5    9:55  1:59    0:55    5   31:18  21.3    1:03    4   19:55  6:20 1:03:03 
    6 DAVID CARLSSON                               8   10:51  2:11    0:51   12   35:51  18.6    0:53    2   19:00  6:02 1:07:23 
    7 RICH PARKINSON                              12   11:30  2:18    1:20    7   33:05  20.1    0:58    9   22:34  7:10 1:09:25 
    8 TED LEON                                     9   10:57  2:12    1:50   10   35:04  19.0    1:11    8   20:48  6:37 1:09:48 
    9 PATRICK KIMBLE                               6   10:07  2:02    1:37    9   33:32  19.9    1:16   10   23:32  7:28 1:10:01 
   10 MICHAEL MONROE                               4    9:28  1:54    0:54    8   33:24  19.9    0:40   14   27:27  8:43 1:11:51 
   11 LOUIS TOMSIC                                13   12:54  2:35    2:37   11   35:18  18.9    0:53    7   20:39  6:34 1:12:19 
   12 KENNETH MARR                                10   11:11  2:15    2:24    6   31:55  20.9    1:21   16   27:45  8:49 1:14:32 
   13 MICHAEL GARVEY                              11   11:27  2:18    2:02   13   36:55  18.0    0:33   13   27:03  8:35 1:17:58 
   14 MICHAEL WHITT                               16   13:38  2:44    3:09   15   41:14  16.2    1:05   15   27:35  8:46 1:26:38 
   15 SCOTT LYNCH                                 17   14:04  2:49    2:41   16   41:31  16.0    2:20   12   26:28  8:24 1:27:02 
   16 FRED CRESANTO JR                            14   13:04  2:37    1:40   18   48:14  13.8    1:04   11   25:35  8:08 1:29:36 
   17 ROGER SHANKS                                15   13:25  2:41    2:49   17   42:10  15.8    1:16   17   30:18  9:37 1:29:55 
   18 CRAIG MCVEAY                                18   15:02  3:01    2:47   14   37:39  17.7    1:47   18   40:27 12:51 1:37:40 


                   FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
                                                                                                                          
                                                 SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                                  PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME
===== ==== ====================================  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 MONA VIQUEIRA                                1   12:30  2:30    1:30    1   34:02  19.6    1:00    1   25:44  8:10 1:14:43 

                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
                                                                                                                          
                                                 SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                                  PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME
===== ==== ====================================  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 ASHLEY DUSTOW                                3   10:20  2:04    1:15    4   33:26  19.9    0:54    1   18:27  5:52 1:04:20 
    2 STEVE COLON                                  2   10:19  2:04    1:21    2   32:52  20.3    1:18    4   23:03  7:19 1:08:51 
    3 FLOYD CASH                                   9   12:51  2:35    1:11    3   33:20  20.0    1:10    2   22:23  7:07 1:10:52 
    4 RAY WOO                                      4   10:52  2:11    1:54    7   36:11  18.4    1:09    3   22:28  7:08 1:12:32 
    5 JOHN LUNNING                                 8   12:49  2:34    1:07    1   32:49  20.3    1:08    8   25:03  7:58 1:12:55 
    6 DAVE MCVEIGH                                 1   10:05  2:01    1:32    6   34:38  19.2    1:11   13   27:48  8:50 1:15:13 
    7 FRANCIS  BILL                                7   12:25  2:29    1:33    8   37:00  18.0    0:51    6   23:58  7:37 1:15:45 
    8 JIM LELONG                                  10   12:59  2:36    2:03    5   33:39  19.8    1:27   10   26:38  8:27 1:16:43 
    9 BOBBY MCKAIG                                 5   11:30  2:18    2:26   10   38:20  17.4    0:48    7   24:42  7:51 1:17:44 
   10 TINGMAN  KENNETH                            13   14:08  2:50    3:33    9   37:06  18.0    0:59    5   23:45  7:33 1:19:29 
   11 DEAN LEVI                                    6   12:01  2:25    1:33   11   39:05  17.0    1:53    9   26:05  8:17 1:20:35 
   12 DAVID NORTON                                11   13:08  2:38    3:41   12   40:55  16.3    2:02   11   26:53  8:32 1:26:37 
   13 HARRISON  ED                                12   13:16  2:40    3:31   13   41:11  16.2    1:06   12   27:37  8:46 1:26:40 

                   FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
                                                                                                                          
                                                 SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                                  PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME
===== ==== ====================================  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 SHARON KEITH                                 1    8:59  1:48    0:55    1   33:51  19.7    0:55    2   26:31  8:26 1:11:09 
    2 LORNA ERISMAN                                2   10:26  2:06    1:07    2   36:49  18.1    1:09    1   25:21  8:03 1:14:50 
    3 SHELLEY WHITE                                4   17:13  3:27    1:18    3   38:14  17.4    1:15    3   28:01  8:54 1:25:58 
    4 MAUREEN JONES                                3   13:14  2:39    2:04    4   40:37  16.4    1:14    4   36:17 11:32 1:33:24 

                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
                                                                                                                          
                                                 SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                                  PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME
===== ==== ====================================  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 THOMAS CUMMINGS                              1   10:42  2:09    1:24    1   33:18  20.0    1:01    1   22:49  7:15 1:09:12 
    2 NORM NAKAGAWA                                2   11:25  2:17    1:11    2   34:14  19.5    0:53    3   24:58  7:56 1:12:39 
    3 JOHN MAYERS                                  3   11:34  2:19    2:19    3   37:43  17.7    0:36    2   23:45  7:33 1:15:55 
    4 MIKE OLSON                                   4   12:32  2:31    2:34    4   39:28  16.9    1:30    4   27:46  8:49 1:23:49 

                   FEMALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
                                                                                                                          
                                                 SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                                  PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME
===== ==== ====================================  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 PEGGY REGETINE                               1   10:30  2:06    1:04    1   34:58  19.0    1:14    1   25:22  8:04 1:13:07 

                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
                                                                                                                          
                                                 SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                                  PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME
===== ==== ====================================  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 ROY TAI                                      2   11:17  2:16    1:17    3   34:03  19.6    1:00    1   21:34  6:51 1:09:09 
    2 STOTE FARNHAM                                1    9:07  1:50    1:27    2   33:46  19.7    1:20    2   27:12  8:38 1:12:50 
    3 RANDY ALLEN                                  3   11:40  2:20    2:01    1   32:43  20.4    1:12    3   27:59  8:53 1:15:34 

                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
                                                                                                                          
                                                 SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                                  PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME
===== ==== ====================================  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 JOHN MCNELLY                                 1   15:41  3:09    3:31    1   40:18  16.5    2:53    1   43:40 13:52 1:46:00 

                    MALE INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP:  65 - 90
                                                                                                                          
                                                 SWIM   SWIM  SWIM         BIKE   BIKE   BIKE          RUN   RUN    RUN    TOTAL
Place NO.  NAME                                  PLACE  TIME  PACE    T-1  PLACE  TIME   MPH     T-2  PLACE  TIME   PACE   TIME
===== ==== ====================================  ====  ===== =====    ====  === =======  ====    ====  ===  ====== ===== ======= 

    1 DAN WALKER                                   1   12:05  2:25    3:12    1   37:18  17.9    1:29    1   27:27  8:43 1:21:29